Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/1/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adkins, Tyler Fr Fr 15:01 7:31 2 80/163 14/20 35/60 2/3
Anderson, Braden Fr Fr 13:35.8 6:48 2 34/163 7/20 17/60 2/8
Asera, Ari Jr JV 13:59 7:00 2 56/178 8/22 24/60 3/7 14:27
(0:28,3.3)
14:27
(0:28,3.3)
14:27
(0:28,3.3)
13:24 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ayers, Zachary Fr Fr 12:40.2 6:20 2 15/163 4/20 7/60 3/16
Blakewell, Nick Jr JV 12:48.1 6:24 2 19/178 4/22 8/60 3/16 13:06
(0:18,2.3)
13:06
(0:18,2.3)
12:54
(0:06,0.8)
12:33 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Campos, Carlos-Miguel So F/S 14:53.9 7:27 2 150/267 9/18 33/60 3/12 15:28
(0:34,3.6)
15:28
(0:34,3.6)
15:28
(0:34,3.6)
15:28
(0:34,3.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carsel, Jacob Jr JV 12:32.5 6:16 2 10/178 2/22 4/60 3/23
Cosgrave, Travis Sr JV 14:58.9 7:29 2 91/178 12/22 34/60 3/4 15:15
(0:16,1.7)
15:15
(0:16,1.7)
15:15
(0:16,1.7)
15:15
(0:16,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Detrick, Allen So F/S 19:14.5 9:37 2 252/267 16/18 57/60 2/2
Dudley, Cole Fr Fr 13:47.6 6:54 2 39/163 10/20 21/60 2/5
Duffy, Sean Jr JV 18:34.5 9:17 2 157/178 21/22 56/60 1/1 20:29
(1:55,9.3)
20:29
(1:55,9.3)
19:55
(1:21,6.7)
19:55
(1:21,6.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dulcich, Kellen Fr Fr 13:30.6 6:45 2 27/163 6/20 15/60 2/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Dunn, Julian Fr Fr 12:39 6:20 2 13/163 3/20 6/60 3/19
Ewens, William Sr V 20:05 6:42 3 106/159 8/8 8/8 5/9 17:59
Ferguson, Adam So F/S 17:05.5 8:33 2 229/267 15/18 51/60 2/2 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:47 Great Job! (SBP)
Ferguson, Cooper Fr Fr 13:27.3 6:44 2 25/163 5/20 14/60 3/13
Ferrick, Dice Jr V 16:46.8 5:36 3 19/159 3/8 3/8 2/24 Great Job! (SBP)
Fiehn, Ludwig Sr JV 14:12.9 7:06 2 64/178 11/22 28/60 1/5 14:40
(0:27,3.1)
14:40
(0:27,3.1)
13:05 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Grande, Nathaniel So F/S 15:12.7 7:36 2 169/267 10/18 37/60 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Gregg, Bryce Sr V 16:38.7 5:33 3 14/159 2/8 2/8 5/25 17:21
(0:42,4.1)
17:21
(0:42,4.1)
16:24 Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Guerrero, Richard So JV 16:03.9 8:02 2 117/178 18/22 46/60 1/2
Hackett, Tai So F/S 14:01.6 7:01 2 96/267 7/18 25/60 4/16
Henricson, Kyle Sr V 17:06.6 5:42 3 25/159 4/8 4/8 3/23 16:13
Heringer, Christian Fr Fr 16:16.2 8:08 2 108/163 18/20 48/60 2/2
Ho, Jonathan So F/S 19:30.6 9:45 2 255/267 17/18 58/60 1/1 Great Job! (PG)
Hymus, Leo Fr Fr 14:30.8 7:15 2 61/163 13/20 31/60 2/3
Inouye, Scott Fr Fr 17:31.6 8:46 2 127/163 19/20 53/60 2/2
Keegan, Kevan Fr Fr 18:02.2 9:01 2 138/163 20/20 55/60 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Keller, Rowan So F/S 13:52.4 6:56 2 84/267 6/18 22/60 4/21 14:41
(0:49,5.6)
14:41
(0:49,5.6)
14:41
(0:49,5.6)
14:41
(0:49,5.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kirsch, Silas Sr JV 17:37.6 8:49 2 143/178 20/22 54/60 1/1 17:20 17:20 17:02 15:23 Great Job! (SBP)
Koenig, Sam So F/S 14:38.8 7:19 2 129/267 8/18 32/60 3/15
Langreck, Philip So F/S 15:13.2 7:37 2 170/267 11/18 38/60 2/7 Great Job! (SBP)
Layman, Sean So F/S 13:03.9 6:32 2 34/267 2/18 11/60 8/37 15:36
(2:32,16.2)
15:36
(2:32,16.2)
15:36
(2:32,16.2)
15:36
(2:32,16.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Leistikow, James Jr JV 13:33.1 6:47 2 42/178 6/22 16/60 3/13 13:00 13:00 13:00 12:38
Liu, Zhuqing Fr Fr 16:03.9 8:02 2 103/163 17/20 46/60 2/2
Lynch, Gavin Fr Fr 15:14 7:37 2 87/163 16/20 41/60 2/2
Maes, Luca Fr Fr 12:08 6:04 2 6/163 2/20 3/60 3/22
Maes, Tavi Fr Fr 12:05.7 6:03 2 5/163 1/20 2/60 3/26
Margolis, Aaron Sr JV 28:54.5 14:27 2 177/178 22/22 60/60 1/1
Mayr, Eli So F/S 13:18.7 6:39 2 51/267 3/18 12/60 8/35 14:38
(1:19,9.0)
14:38
(1:19,9.0)
14:38
(1:19,9.0)
14:38
(1:19,9.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McIlraith, Connor So F/S 15:43.8 7:52 2 185/267 12/18 44/60 2/5
McKinney, Kavi So F/S 13:37.2 6:49 2 70/267 5/18 18/60 5/27 14:34
(0:57,6.5)
14:34
(0:57,6.5)
14:34
(0:57,6.5)
14:34
(0:57,6.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nolberg, Jacob So F/S 22:56.1 11:28 2 266/267 18/18 59/60 1/1
Norton, Ben Fr Fr 14:20.9 7:10 2 56/163 11/20 29/60 2/4 Great Job! (PG)
Perez, Diego So V 17:28.5 5:50 3 30/159 5/8 5/8 2/18
Perry, Adam Fr Fr 13:37.3 6:49 2 35/163 8/20 19/60 2/7
Perry, Addison Jr JV 17:15 8:38 2 140/178 19/22 52/60 1/2 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Sr JV 13:52.9 6:56 2 53/178 7/22 23/60 3/10 13:41 13:41 13:41 12:29
Rashid, Luke So F/S 13:02.5 6:31 2 33/267 1/18 10/60 14/43 13:44
(0:42,5.1)
13:44
(0:42,5.1)
13:44
(0:42,5.1)
13:44
(0:42,5.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rockwell, Kevin So F/S 13:21.5 6:41 2 55/267 4/18 13/60 7/29
Ruiz-Jimenez, Daniel Jr JV 14:04.8 7:02 2 59/178 9/22 26/60 3/7
Soto, Juan Jr JV 15:59.6 8:00 2 115/178 17/22 45/60 1/2 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12
Sturm, Tristan Sr V 18:36.7 6:12 3 73/159 6/8 6/8 5/17 17:01
Sweet, Nathan Sr JV 12:57.5 6:29 2 21/178 5/22 9/60 3/14 13:29
(0:31,3.8)
13:29
(0:31,3.8)
13:29
(0:31,3.8)
12:16 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tam, Hayden So V 18:58.2 6:19 3 79/159 7/8 7/8 4/12 Great Job! (SBP)
Toups, Austin Jr JV 15:11.4 7:36 2 94/178 13/22 36/60 3/4 15:07 15:07 15:07 14:28 Great Job! (SBP)
Tran, Adam Sr JV 12:34.8 6:17 2 12/178 3/22 5/60 2/22 13:28
(0:54,6.6)
13:28
(0:54,6.6)
13:01
(0:26,3.4)
12:29 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tucker, Ansel So V 16:36.4 5:32 3 12/159 1/8 1/8 7/25 16:37
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Turkovich, Avery Jr JV 15:13.5 7:37 2 95/178 14/22 39/60 1/4 15:51
(0:37,3.9)
15:51
(0:37,3.9)
15:51
(0:37,3.9)
15:51
(0:37,3.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Uriarte, Rod Miguel So F/S 16:17.3 8:09 2 209/267 13/18 49/60 2/3 17:43
(1:26,8.1)
17:43
(1:26,8.1)
17:43
(1:26,8.1)
17:43
(1:26,8.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Vikstrom, Eli Jr JV 14:12 7:06 2 63/178 10/22 27/60 3/6 15:02
(0:50,5.5)
15:02
(0:50,5.5)
15:02
(0:50,5.5)
15:02
(0:50,5.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Welsh, Cooper Jr JV 15:14.1 7:37 2 97/178 15/22 42/60 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
West, Sean Sr JV 15:38.3 7:49 2 106/178 16/22 43/60 1/3 16:19
(0:41,4.2)
16:19
(0:41,4.2)
15:44
(0:06,0.6)
13:26 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Winsor, Cody Fr Fr 14:28.1 7:14 2 60/163 12/20 30/60 2/3
Wittkop, Cole Fr Fr 13:43.3 6:52 2 37/163 9/20 20/60 2/6
Zarate-Sanchez, Juan Sr JV 12:05.1 6:03 2 5/178 1/22 1/60 3/28 12:27
(0:22,2.9)
12:27
(0:22,2.9)
11:49 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Zhao, Joshua Fr Fr 15:13.9 7:37 2 86/163 15/20 40/60 2/2
Zimmermann, Aidan So F/S 16:27.7 8:14 2 212/267 14/18 50/60 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/18 84:37
0:52
3 5:38 5:32 5:50 100 5:26 84:14 81:44 Ansel Tucker (12), Bryce Gregg (14), Dice Ferrick (19), Kyle Henricson (25), Diego Perez (30)
JV 1st 5 2/14 62:58
0:52
2 6:18 6:03 6:29 58 6:01 66:49
(3:51,5.8)
66:49
(3:51,5.8)
62:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Juan Zarate-Sanchez (4), Jacob Carsel (8), Adam Tran (10), Nick Blakewell (17), Nathan Sweet (19)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 69:42
0:39
2 6:58 6:47 7:06 60 6:37 70:05
(0:23,0.5)
70:05
(0:23,0.5)
65:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) James Leistikow (7), Arvind Ramakrishnan (10), Ari Asera (12), Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez (14), Eli Vikstrom (17)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 74:51
1:01
2 7:29 7:06 7:37 27 7:28 71:57 71:57 69:36 Ludwig Fiehn (1), Travis Cosgrave (5), Austin Toups (6), Avery Turkovich (7), Cooper Welsh (8)
JV 4th 5 1/1 82:34
1:59
2 8:15 7:49 8:49 15 8:15 77:43 77:43 72:39 Sean West (1), Juan Soto (2), Richard Guerrero (3), Addison Perry (4), Silas Kirsch (5)
Fr 1st 5 3/13 63:00
1:22
2 6:18 6:03 6:44 51 6:12 67:33
(4:33,6.7)
67:33
(4:33,6.7)
64:39
(1:39,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tavi Maes (3), Luca Maes (4), Julian Dunn (11), Zachary Ayers (13), Cooper Ferguson (20)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 68:15
0:17
2 6:49 6:45 6:54 49 6:28 76:39
(8:24,11.0)
76:39
(8:24,11.0)
72:44
(4:29,6.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kellen Dulcich (6), Braden Anderson (9), Adam Perry (10), Cole Wittkop (11), Cole Dudley (13)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 73:35
0:53
2 7:21 7:10 7:37 50 6:56 89:06
(15:31,17.4)
89:06
(15:31,17.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ben Norton (8), Cody Winsor (9), Leo Hymus (10), Tyler Adkins (11), Joshua Zhao (12)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 83:08
2:48
2 8:19 7:37 9:01 49 7:20 Gavin Lynch (7), Zhuqing Liu (9), Christian Heringer (10), Scott Inouye (11), Kevan Keegan (12)
F/S 1st 5 7/27 66:24
0:35
2 6:38 6:31 6:49 228 6:06 62:52 62:52 61:10 Luke Rashid (31), Sean Layman (32), Eli Mayr (48), Kevin Rockwell (52), Kavi McKinney (65)
F/S 2nd 5 3/9 72:39
1:20
2 7:16 6:56 7:36 75 6:34 70:07 70:07 67:05 Rowan Keller (9), Tai Hackett (11), Sam Koenig (13), Carlos-Miguel Campos (19), Nathaniel Grande (23)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 80:48
1:52
2 8:05 7:37 8:33 41 7:20 74:20 74:20 71:50 Philip Langreck (5), Connor McIlraith (6), Rod Miguel Uriarte (9), Aidan Zimmermann (10), Adam Ferguson (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Strangio Jr Jesuit 15:39.7 5:13
2 Damian King Sr Bella Vista 15:59.9 5:20
3 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 16:09.8 5:23
4 Antonio Vargas Sr Jesuit 16:11.6 5:24
5 Simon Stubbert So Rodriguez 16:19.6 5:27
6 Daniel Hernandez Jr Vacaville 16:22.2 5:27
7 Kellen Steplight Fr Vacaville 16:27 5:29
8 Tristan King Sr Bella Vista 16:29.1 5:30
9 Xander Reimers Sr Inderkum 16:33 5:31
10 Jensen Salvatori Sr Rio Americano 16:33.4 5:31
11 Connor Ettinger Sr Rio Americano 16:35.7 5:32
12 Ansel Tucker So Davis High 16:36.4 5:32 1/8 1/8 7/25
13 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 16:37.9 5:33
14 Bryce Gregg Sr Davis High 16:38.7 5:33 2/8 2/8 5/25 17:21
(0:42)
17:21
(0:42)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Jason Holland-Morrison Sr Franklin (EG) 16:43.7 5:35
16 Trenton Artica Jr Roseville 16:44.8 5:35
17 Nixon McKenzie Sr Armijo 16:46.4 5:35
18 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 16:46.4 5:35
19 Dice Ferrick Jr Davis High 16:46.8 5:36 3/8 3/8 2/24 Great Job! (SBP)
20 Donovan Freer Sr Pleasant Valley 16:47.4 5:36
21 Kyle Johnson Sr Pleasant Valley 16:48.6 5:36
22 Spencer Cochran Sr Bella Vista 16:53 5:38
23 Bruce Marlatt So Bella Vista 16:57 5:39
24 Anthony Rogado Sr Jesuit 17:05.3 5:42
25 Kyle Henricson Sr Davis High 17:06.6 5:42 4/8 4/8 3/23
26 Joshua Gleim Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:10.8 5:44
27 Ross Gowan Jr Rio Americano 17:13.2 5:44
28 Gabriel Lovely Sr Jesuit 17:14.4 5:45
29 Ryan Bradley Sr Sheldon (CA) 17:15.2 5:45
30 Diego Perez So Davis High 17:28.5 5:50 5/8 5/8 2/18
31 Stephan Powell Sr Del Campo 17:29.8 5:50
32 Josias Navasca Jr Armijo 17:30.4 5:50
33 Nic Gorman Jr Rio Americano 17:32.3 5:51
34 Cameron Anderson Sr Bella Vista 17:33.5 5:51
35 Jay Ninh Jr Monterey Trail 17:34 5:51
36 Pedro Traviesa Sr Vacaville 17:37.2 5:52
37 Shane Meadows-Yaw So Roseville 17:37.5 5:53
38 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 17:38 5:53
39 Austin Bunting Sr Vacaville 17:42.8 5:54
40 Cooper Sandahl Jr Vacaville 17:45.9 5:55
41 Joshua Baptiste Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:50.2 5:57
42 Reed Moore Sr Rio Americano 17:50.6 5:57
43 Chatandeep Singh Sr Monterey Trail 17:55.6 5:59
44 Roman Walton So Cosumnes Oaks 17:57.4 5:59
45 Isaac Elahi Jr Rodriguez 17:57.7 5:59
46 Zachary Conwell Sr Bella Vista 17:59.6 6:00
47 Michael Benavidez So Sheldon (CA) 17:59.8 6:00
48 Joseph Babbit Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:00.9 6:00
49 Hunter Bennion Jr Rodriguez 18:01.1 6:00
50 Nelson McMahon Jr McClatchy 18:01.8 6:01
51 Todd Russell Sr Jesuit 18:04.5 6:02
52 Jamie Hawkins Jr Bella Vista 18:04.7 6:02
53 Tim Pyryev Jr Del Campo 18:04.8 6:02
54 Cody Harlow Jr Bella Vista 18:04.9 6:02
55 Gavin Sou Sr Sheldon (CA) 18:05 6:02
56 Jacob Grupe Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:06.6 6:02
57 David Psaila Jr Vacaville 18:08.2 6:03
58 Dennis Ly Sr Monterey Trail 18:09.3 6:03
59 Andrei Ofilan Jr Rodriguez 18:10.8 6:04
60 Manuel Lara Jr Sheldon (CA) 18:11.2 6:04
61 Aldrin Sembrana So Rodriguez 18:14.2 6:05
62 Mikhail Petrenko Jr River City 18:14.7 6:05
63 Maddox Smith Sr Roseville 18:15.2 6:05
64 Austin Calma Jr Armijo 18:19.1 6:06
65 Kellen Ruiz Fr Vacaville 18:19.2 6:06
66 Johnny Olivares Sr North Salinas 18:23.8 6:08
67 Aaron Roth Sr Armijo 18:24.8 6:08
68 Cristopher Jones Jr Inderkum 18:30.9 6:10
69 Noah Vasquez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:31.4 6:10
70 Henry Shuo Xing Zhou Sr Monterey Trail 18:34.6 6:12
71 Jeremy Daneluk Sr Franklin (EG) 18:35.2 6:12
72 Brandon Potter Sr Laguna Creek 18:35.9 6:12
73 Tristan Sturm Sr Davis High 18:36.7 6:12 6/8 6/8 5/17
74 Mugita Kurosaki Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 18:36.9 6:12
75 Jack Murphy Sr Rio Americano 18:47 6:16
76 Jack Stanley Jr Armijo 18:48.6 6:16
77 Isaac McInnes Sr Sheldon (CA) 18:49.7 6:17
78 Alex Meza So Armijo 18:57.9 6:19
79 Hayden Tam So Davis High 18:58.2 6:19 7/8 7/8 4/12 Great Job! (SBP)
80 Jack Pallesen Jr Rio Americano 19:01.4 6:20
81 Kamil Grimes Sr Sheldon (CA) 19:02.4 6:21
82 David Silva Jr Vacaville 19:08.7 6:23
83 Hunter Phillips So Deer Valley 19:11.3 6:24
84 Andrew Hunsaker Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:12.5 6:24
85 Alejandro Cortes-Ventura Sr Rodriguez 19:15.3 6:25
86 Jacob Maldonado Sr Laguna Creek 19:17 6:26
87 Hiram Stewart Sr Laguna Creek 19:17.4 6:26
88 Marc Bates Sr Deer Valley 19:22.1 6:27
89 Matthew Balcita Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:27 6:29
90 David Smith Jr Pleasant Valley 19:28.8 6:30
91 Diego Biscocho Fr Rodriguez 19:29.6 6:30
92 Tommy Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 19:30.2 6:30
93 John Jaro Jr Laguna Creek 19:31 6:30
94 Alex Espinoza Sr North Salinas 19:32.2 6:31
95 Yousef Adam Sr Elk Grove 19:37.2 6:32
96 Devon Angle Jr Inderkum 19:38.5 6:33
97 Tyler Lam So Deer Valley 19:41.6 6:34
98 Abdul Nawab Sr Monterey Trail 19:43.5 6:35
99 Harjot Singh Sr Pleasant Valley 19:45.8 6:35
100 Mateo Arevalo Jr Vacaville 19:47.7 6:36
101 Jeremy Olenyn Sr Pleasant Valley 19:53.2 6:38
102 Isaac Negrete Jr Franklin (EG) 19:58.7 6:40
103 Stephen Zavala Fr Roseville 19:59.6 6:40
104 Jackson Reddick Jr McClatchy 20:00.3 6:40
105 William Samuelson Sr Rio Americano 20:02.3 6:41
106 William Ewens Sr Davis High 20:05 6:42 8/8 8/8 5/9
107 Arturo Tovar Sr Franklin (EG) 20:06.8 6:42
108 Marcelino Vazquez Sr Elk Grove 20:15.8 6:45
109 Justyn Garcia Jr Deer Valley 20:17.5 6:46
110 Christopher Cortes Sr Rodriguez 20:19.5 6:47
111 Alex Moreno Sr Armijo 20:20.8 6:47
112 Austin Todd Sr Rodriguez 20:26.3 6:49
113 Brevin Robertson Sr Vacaville 20:33 6:51
114 Dyllan Her Jr Monterey Trail 20:33.5 6:51
115 Luis Lopez Perea Sr North Salinas 20:34.9 6:52
116 Kent Huynh Jr Monterey Trail 20:36 6:52
117 Joshua Bozarth Sr Franklin (EG) 20:44.6 6:55
118 Gamiel Ortigoza Jr Franklin (EG) 20:46.3 6:55
119 Maksim Tsakke Jr Antelope 20:51.8 6:57
120 Chase Mayfield Sr Pleasant Valley 20:52.7 6:58
121 Shojin Scharf Sr Inderkum 20:53.2 6:58
122 Michael Rock Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:09.4 7:03
123 Hiroki Terada Sr North Salinas 21:19.9 7:07
124 Elian Ramos Sr Roseville 21:23.4 7:08
125 Cesar Contreras Jr Edison 21:32.6 7:11
126 Daniel Gober Fr Deer Valley 21:41.6 7:14
127 Jesus Salazar Fr Edison 21:42.6 7:14
128 Osman Yousif Sr Fairfield 21:46.7 7:16
129 Adam Moore So River City 21:46.8 7:16
130 Eric Smith Sr River City 21:48.8 7:16
131 Brandon Escalante Jr North Salinas 21:50.1 7:17
132 Walter Tadokoro Sr River City 21:51 7:17
133 Maximus Cerecedes Sr Roseville 21:56.4 7:19
134 Amiel Ford Jr Antelope 22:03.7 7:21
135 Emmanuel Payne Sr Inderkum 22:09.6 7:23
136 Erick Reyes Sr North Salinas 22:10.3 7:23
137 Cole Rodriguez Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:10.5 7:24
138 Anthony Macias Jr Antelope 22:17.7 7:26
139 Ikaika Griffith Sr River City 22:19.5 7:27
140 Joseph Giddings Jr Deer Valley 22:24.3 7:28
141 Kaden Flynn Sr River City 22:43.3 7:34
142 Victor Padilla Sr Del Campo 22:50.8 7:37
143 Aaron Gana So Fairfield 22:51.5 7:37
144 Jaylin Bryant-Smith Sr Deer Valley 22:52.5 7:38
145 Orlando Martinez Sr Edison 22:54.3 7:38
146 Henry Chadwick Jr McClatchy 23:00.7 7:40
147 Jake Austin Sr McClatchy 23:14.3 7:45
148 Osvaldo Navarro Fr Edison 23:33.6 7:51
149 Edin Mlivic Jr Del Campo 23:36.3 7:52
150 Eric Cortes Jr Rodriguez 23:38 7:53
151 Justin Packham Sr River City 23:51.4 7:57
152 Antonio Robles Jr River City 23:54 7:58
153 Anthony Williams Sr Antelope 24:08.1 8:03
154 Leopoldo Hernandez Jr Edison 24:28.5 8:09
155 Will Trac Jr Elk Grove 24:40.3 8:13
156 Dennis Gavrilenko So Deer Valley 25:07.6 8:23
157 Vincent Robles Jr River City 25:08.9 8:23
158 Carson Howell Jr Pleasant Valley 25:43.7 8:35
159 Devon Lala Sr Edison 26:24.7 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
81:25
16:17
5:26
39 Matt Strangio
Jr
15:40
5:13
1
Colin Ryan
Sr
16:10
5:23
3
Antonio Vargas
Sr
16:12
5:24
4
Miles Worthen
Sr
16:38
5:33
13
Colin Brannan
Sr
16:46
5:35
18
Anthony Rogado
Sr
17:05
5:42
24
Gabriel Lovely
Sr
17:14
5:45
28
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
83:53
16:47
5:36
88 Damian King
Sr
16:00
5:20
2
Tristan King
Sr
16:29
5:30
8
Spencer Cochran
Sr
16:53
5:38
22
Bruce Marlatt
So
16:57
5:39
23
Cameron Anderson
Sr
17:34
5:51
33
Zachary Conwell
Sr
18:00
6:00
44
Jamie Hawkins
Jr
18:05
6:02
48
3 Davis High
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
84:37
16:55
5:38
100 Ansel Tucker
So
16:36
5:32
12
Bryce Gregg
Sr
16:39
5:33
14
Dice Ferrick
Jr
16:47
5:36
19
Kyle Henricso
Sr
17:07
5:42
25
Diego Perez
So
17:29
5:50
30
Tristan Sturm
Sr
18:37
6:12
66
Hayden Tam
So
18:58
6:19
71
4 Rio Americano
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
85:45
17:09
5:43
120 Jensen Salvator
Sr
16:33
5:31
10
Connor Ettinger
Sr
16:36
5:32
11
Ross Gowan
Jr
17:13
5:44
27
Nic Gorman
Jr
17:32
5:51
32
Reed Moore
Sr
17:51
5:57
40
Jack Murphy
Sr
18:47
6:16
67
Jack Pallesen
Jr
19:01
6:20
72
5 Vacaville
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:24
85:55
17:11
5:44
123 Daniel Hernande
Jr
16:22
5:27
6
Kellen Stepligh
Fr
16:27
5:29
7
Pedro Traviesa
Sr
17:37
5:52
35
Austin Bunting
Sr
17:43
5:54
37
Cooper Sandahl
Jr
17:46
5:55
38
David Psaila
Jr
18:08
6:03
51
Kellen Ruiz
Fr
18:19
6:06
59
6 Rodriguez
3-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
88:43
17:45
5:55
203 Simon Stubbert
So
16:20
5:27
5
Isaac Elahi
Jr
17:58
5:59
43
Hunter Bennion
Jr
18:01
6:00
47
Andrei Ofilan
Jr
18:11
6:04
53
Aldrin Sembrana
So
18:14
6:05
55
Alejandr Cortes-V
Sr
19:15
6:25
75
Diego Biscocho
Fr
19:30
6:30
79
6 Cosumnes Oaks
12-10-8-7-6
Gap: 0:56
89:06
17:49
5:56
203 Joshua Gleim
Sr
17:11
5:44
26
Joshua Baptiste
Jr
17:50
5:57
39
Roman Walton
So
17:57
5:59
42
Joseph Babbit
Jr
18:01
6:00
46
Jacob Grupe
Sr
18:07
6:02
50
Noah Vasquez
Jr
18:31
6:10
63
Matthew Balcita
Jr
19:27
6:29
77
8 Armijo
10-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:02
89:49
17:58
5:59
235 Nixon McKenzie
Sr
16:46
5:35
17
Josias Navasca
Jr
17:30
5:50
31
Austin Calma
Jr
18:19
6:06
58
Aaron Roth
Sr
18:25
6:08
61
Jack Stanley
Jr
18:49
6:16
68
Alex Meza
So
18:58
6:19
70
Alex Moreno
Sr
20:21
6:47
91
9 Sheldon (CA)
13-12-11-9-9
Gap: 1:35
90:21
18:04
6:01
246 Ryan Bradley
Sr
17:15
5:45
29
Michael Benavide
So
18:00
6:00
45
Gavin Sou
Sr
18:05
6:02
49
Manuel Lara
Jr
18:11
6:04
54
Isaac McInnes
Sr
18:50
6:17
69
Kamil Grimes
Sr
19:02
6:21
73




10 Monterey Trail
14-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:56
91:44
18:21
6:07
271 Jay Ninh
Jr
17:34
5:51
34
Chatande Singh
Sr
17:56
5:59
41
Dennis Ly
Sr
18:09
6:03
52
Henry Shuo Xing Zhou
Sr
18:35
6:12
64
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
19:30
6:30
80
Abdul Nawab
Sr
19:44
6:35
84
Dyllan Her
Jr
20:34
6:51
92
11 Pleasant Valley
11-6-10-12-11
Gap: 3:06
92:44
18:33
6:11
290 Donovan Freer
Sr
16:47
5:36
20
Kyle Johnson
Sr
16:49
5:36
21
David Smith
Jr
19:29
6:30
78
Harjot Singh
Sr
19:46
6:35
85
Jeremy Olenyn
Sr
19:53
6:38
86
Chase Mayfield
Sr
20:53
6:58
96
Carson Howell
Jr
25:44
8:35
118
12 Roseville
9-9-9-11-12
Gap: 4:39
94:01
18:48
6:16
296 Trenton Artica
Jr
16:45
5:35
16
Shane Meadows-
So
17:38
5:53
36
Maddox Smith
Sr
18:15
6:05
57
Stephen Zavala
Fr
20:00
6:40
88
Elian Ramos
Sr
21:23
7:08
99
Maximus Cerecede
Sr
21:56
7:19
107




13 Franklin (EG)
8-14-14-14-13
Gap: 4:01
96:09
19:14
6:25
350 Jason Holland-
Sr
16:44
5:35
15
Jeremy Daneluk
Sr
18:35
6:12
65
Isaac Negrete
Jr
19:59
6:40
87
Arturo Tovar
Sr
20:07
6:42
89
Joshua Bozarth
Sr
20:45
6:55
94
Gamiel Ortigoza
Jr
20:46
6:55
95




14 Inderkum
5-11-13-13-14
Gap: 5:37
97:45
19:33
6:31
358 Xander Reimers
Sr
16:33
5:31
9
Cristoph Jones
Jr
18:31
6:10
62
Devon Angle
Jr
19:39
6:33
82
Shojin Scharf
Sr
20:53
6:58
97
Emmanuel Payne
Sr
22:10
7:23
108








15 Deer Valley
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:30
100:14
20:03
6:41
424 Hunter Phillips
So
19:11
6:24
74
Marc Bates
Sr
19:22
6:27
76
Tyler Lam
So
19:42
6:34
83
Justyn Garcia
Jr
20:18
6:46
90
Daniel Gober
Fr
21:42
7:14
101
Joseph Giddings
Jr
22:24
7:28
111
Jaylin Bryant-S
Sr
22:53
7:38
113
16 North Salinas
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:26
101:41
20:20
6:47
437 Johnny Olivares
Sr
18:24
6:08
60
Alex Espinoza
Sr
19:32
6:31
81
Luis Lopez Perea
Sr
20:35
6:52
93
Hiroki Terada
Sr
21:20
7:07
98
Brandon Escalant
Jr
21:50
7:17
105
Erick Reyes
Sr
22:10
7:23
109




17 River City
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:05
106:01
21:12
7:04
479 Mikhail Petrenko
Jr
18:15
6:05
56
Adam Moore
So
21:47
7:16
103
Eric Smith
Sr
21:49
7:16
104
Walter Tadokoro
Sr
21:51
7:17
106
Ikaika Griffith
Sr
22:20
7:27
110
Kaden Flynn
Sr
22:43
7:34
112
Justin Packham
Sr
23:51
7:57
116
18 Edison
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:56
114:12
22:50
7:37
548 Cesar Contrera
Jr
21:33
7:11
100
Jesus Salazar
Fr
21:43
7:14
102
Orlando Martinez
Sr
22:54
7:38
114
Osvaldo Navarro
Fr
23:34
7:51
115
Leopoldo Hernande
Jr
24:29
8:09
117
Devon Lala
Sr
26:25
8:48
119




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marco Perez Jr East Union 11:26.7 5:43
2 Connor King Jr Jesuit 11:45.1 5:53
3 Jayson Leach Jr Jesuit 11:46.1 5:53
4 Martin Smith Jr Jesuit 12:03.3 6:02
5 Juan Zarate-Sanchez Sr Davis High 12:05.1 6:03 1/22 1/60 3/28 12:27
(0:22)
12:27
(0:22)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Robert Canalas Sr Jesuit 12:05.9 6:03
7 Daniel Morales Jr East Union 12:18.3 6:09
8 Evan Manley Jr Bella Vista 12:20.2 6:10
9 Demetri Petuskey Jr Jesuit 12:28.7 6:14
10 Jacob Carsel Jr Davis High 12:32.5 6:16 2/22 4/60 3/23
11 Eric Huitt Jr Jesuit 12:33.5 6:17
12 Adam Tran Sr Davis High 12:34.8 6:17 3/22 5/60 2/22 13:28
(0:54)
13:28
(0:54)
13:01
(0:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Russell Kustic Sr Jesuit 12:37.5 6:19
14 Will Buckerfield Jr Bella Vista 12:38.7 6:19
15 Dalton Bickel Jr Cosumnes Oaks 12:38.9 6:19
16 Miguel Ayala Jr Sheldon (CA) 12:39.9 6:20
17 Jeremy LaPorte Jr Bella Vista 12:45.8 6:23
18 Jacob Crummett Jr Bella Vista 12:46 6:23
19 Nick Blakewell Jr Davis High 12:48.1 6:24 4/22 8/60 3/16 13:06
(0:18)
13:06
(0:18)
12:54
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Diego Vargas Jr Bella Vista 12:53.5 6:27
21 Nathan Sweet Sr Davis High 12:57.5 6:29 5/22 9/60 3/14 13:29
(0:31)
13:29
(0:31)
13:29
(0:31)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Nicolas Lemke Sr Rio Americano 13:03.4 6:32
23 Mark Murphy Jr East Union 13:03.7 6:32
24 Nicholas Kopitske Sr Bella Vista 13:05.5 6:33
25 Talon Krieger Jr Jesuit 13:06.3 6:33
26 Puneet Kaler Jr Cosumnes Oaks 13:08.3 6:34
27 Henry Chiu Jr Monterey Trail 13:09.1 6:35
28 Bryan Albor Jr Bella Vista 13:16.4 6:38
29 Tommy Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 13:17.1 6:39
30 Holden Thibideau Jr Bella Vista 13:18.2 6:39
31 Braden Sanati Jr Rio Americano 13:19.9 6:40
32 Nathan Witte Jr Rio Americano 13:20.2 6:40
33 Jordan Joshua Jr Sheldon (CA) 13:20.2 6:40
34 Tyler Smith So River City 13:21.6 6:41
35 Hesham Osman Jr Sheldon (CA) 13:24 6:42
36 Joel Abrams Sr Vacaville 13:25.1 6:43
37 Mario Lucero Sr Monterey Trail 13:26.2 6:43
38 Sam Royston Jr Casa Roble 13:26.8 6:43
39 Carson Haven Sr Vacaville 13:26.8 6:43
40 Coby Hallman Sr Cosumnes Oaks 13:28.1 6:44
41 Joshua Daniels Jr Sheldon (CA) 13:29.7 6:45
42 James Leistikow Jr Davis High 13:33.1 6:47 6/22 16/60 3/13 13:00 13:00 13:00
43 Jack Jendricks Sr Casa Roble 13:34.1 6:47
44 Heman Bhatti Jr Sheldon (CA) 13:34.4 6:47
45 Ryan Rush Jr Jesuit 13:43.7 6:52
46 Cody Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 13:43.7 6:52
47 Jason Hintz Jr Vacaville 13:43.9 6:52
48 Jack Boyd So Vacaville 13:44.7 6:52
49 Antonio Rocha Sr Sheldon (CA) 13:46.7 6:53
50 Newland Luu Jr Monterey Trail 13:48.5 6:54
51 Max Boyken Sr Rio Americano 13:49.2 6:55
52 Augustin Vega Sr Casa Roble 13:50.7 6:55
53 Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr Davis High 13:52.9 6:56 7/22 23/60 3/10 13:41 13:41 13:41
54 Austin Parks Jr Bella Vista 13:53.2 6:57
55 Christian Cuevas Jr North Salinas 13:57.2 6:59
56 Ari Asera Jr Davis High 13:59 7:00 8/22 24/60 3/7 14:27
(0:28)
14:27
(0:28)
14:27
(0:28)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Sean Bradford Sr Bella Vista 14:02.8 7:01
58 Bryan Cruz Jr North Salinas 14:04.1 7:02
59 Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez Jr Davis High 14:04.8 7:02 9/22 26/60 3/7
60 Vicente Lamera Sr Jesuit 14:06.3 7:03
61 Brandon Casey Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:08.6 7:04
62 James Easter Sr Sheldon (CA) 14:09.8 7:05
63 Eli Vikstrom Jr Davis High 14:12 7:06 10/22 27/60 3/6 15:02
(0:50)
15:02
(0:50)
15:02
(0:50)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Ludwig Fiehn Sr Davis High 14:12.9 7:06 11/22 28/60 1/5 14:40
(0:27)
14:40
(0:27)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
65 Aaron Lam So Cosumnes Oaks 14:14.4 7:07
66 Allon Si Jr Sheldon (CA) 14:16 7:08
67 Jacob Kopitske Sr Bella Vista 14:19 7:09
68 Evan Kliewer Jr Casa Roble 14:19.6 7:10
69 James Templeton Jr Roseville 14:19.9 7:10
70 Ben Dittrich Jr Casa Roble 14:20 7:10
71 Steven Mai Jr Sheldon (CA) 14:20.8 7:10
72 Jeremy Torres Jr River City 14:24.7 7:12
73 Jake Liberty Sr Jesuit 14:25.3 7:13
74 Jacob Vega Jr Casa Roble 14:26 7:13
75 Alexander Collins Jr Cosumnes Oaks 14:26.1 7:13
76 Robert Martin Jr Vacaville 14:28 7:14
77 Andrew Brink Jr Inderkum 14:28.7 7:14
78 Arjun Deol Sr Jesuit 14:29 7:15
79 Kevin Kong Jr Monterey Trail 14:29.6 7:15
80 Ruben Salinas Jr North Salinas 14:31.3 7:16
81 Maguire Riley Jr Vacaville 14:32.9 7:16
82 Gabriel Carver Jr Inderkum 14:35.7 7:18
83 Gary Howard Jr Bella Vista 14:36 7:18
84 Dominic Westberg So Roseville 14:41.6 7:21
85 Josh Vallejo Jr Sheldon (CA) 14:44.9 7:22
86 Neil Avellanosa Jr Monterey Trail 14:47.1 7:24
87 Andrew Payne Sr Bella Vista 14:47.4 7:24
88 Saverio Bernardi Sr Jesuit 14:47.5 7:24
89 David Moises Jr Cosumnes Oaks 14:52.3 7:26
90 Wilson Toy Jr Monterey Trail 14:56.3 7:28
91 Travis Cosgrave Sr Davis High 14:58.9 7:29 12/22 34/60 3/4 15:15
(0:16)
15:15
(0:16)
15:15
(0:16)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Sean Busby Sr Inderkum 15:09.1 7:35
93 Aman Rana Sr Sheldon (CA) 15:09.5 7:35
94 Austin Toups Jr Davis High 15:11.4 7:36 13/22 36/60 3/4 15:07 15:07 15:07 Great Job! (SBP)
95 Avery Turkovich Jr Davis High 15:13.5 7:37 14/22 39/60 1/4 15:51
(0:37)
15:51
(0:37)
15:51
(0:37)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Ian Weber Jr Vacaville 15:13.9 7:37
97 Cooper Welsh Jr Davis High 15:14.1 7:37 15/22 42/60 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
98 Alex Makimoto Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 15:15.4 7:38
99 Elijah McCalister Sr Buckingham Charter Magnet 15:17.9 7:39
100 Dustin Pippin Sr Vacaville 15:20.6 7:40
101 Calvin Chen Jr Monterey Trail 15:21.4 7:41
102 Francis Agbayani Jr Vacaville 15:21.9 7:41
103 James Brennan Sr Bella Vista 15:25.1 7:43
104 Joshua Ford Sr Bella Vista 15:27.9 7:44
105 Turner Lovell Sr Vacaville 15:29 7:45
106 Sean West Sr Davis High 15:38.3 7:49 16/22 43/60 1/3 16:19
(0:41)
16:19
(0:41)
15:44
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Andres Reyes Jr North Salinas 15:38.7 7:49
108 Dylan Tuyen Sr Monterey Trail 15:39.9 7:50
109 Fernando Moya Jr North Salinas 15:41.1 7:51
110 Aaron Quock Jr River City 15:44.1 7:52
111 Keith Campbell Jr Bella Vista 15:44.8 7:52
112 Jordan Riego Jr Middletown 15:48.8 7:54
113 Anthony Sanchez Jr Delta 15:52.9 7:56
114 Zakary Williams Jr Roseville 15:56.8 7:58
115 Juan Soto Jr Davis High 15:59.6 8:00 17/22 45/60 1/2 15:12 15:12 15:12
116 Isaac Gonzalez Jr Liberty Ranch 16:02.9 8:01
117 Richard Guerrero So Davis High 16:03.9 8:02 18/22 46/60 1/2
118 Hubert John Jr. Lotilla Sr Roseville 16:06.2 8:03
119 Jack Davis Jr Novato 16:09.7 8:05
120 Christian Montero Jr Vacaville 16:09.8 8:05
121 Nate Vierra Jr Vacaville 16:09.9 8:05
122 Alex Camacho Fr Piner 16:11.1 8:06
123 Christian Melliza Sr Rio Americano 16:14.7 8:07
124 Michael Skillman Jr Rodriguez 16:18.9 8:09
125 Avery West Sr Monterey Trail 16:20 8:10
126 Ian Acfalle Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 16:20.1 8:10
127 Cooper Cerecedes Sr Roseville 16:31.3 8:16
128 Elias Castillo Jr Pleasant Valley 16:31.9 8:16
129 Antonio Adams Sr Vanden 16:31.9 8:16
130 Joe Guerra Jr Bear River 16:32 8:16
131 Sam Evans Fr Bear River 16:42.5 8:21
132 Derek Warner Fr Bear River 16:47.4 8:24
133 Harold Elejalde Jr Vacaville 16:49.5 8:25
134 Taylor Bui Jr Vacaville 16:50.3 8:25
135 Chris Folk Sr Delta 16:52.2 8:26
136 Jose Macias Jr North Salinas 16:57.1 8:29
137 Carson Schaffer So Middletown 16:59.5 8:30
138 Tristin Cioli Jr River City 17:05.7 8:33
139 Micah Warner Sr Bear River 17:07.8 8:34
140 Addison Perry Jr Davis High 17:15 8:38 19/22 52/60 1/2 14:40 14:40 14:40
141 Robert Kimbler Sr Casa Roble 17:16.8 8:38
142 Brandon Over Sr Vacaville 17:34.6 8:47
143 Silas Kirsch Sr Davis High 17:37.6 8:49 20/22 54/60 1/1 17:20 17:20 17:02 Great Job! (SBP)
144 Alexander Biega Fr Rodriguez 17:45.1 8:53
145 Austin Sloan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:46.2 8:53
146 Fabian Gonzalez Fr Piner 17:47.8 8:54
147 Connor Gillespie Jr Jesuit 17:48 8:54
148 Jacob White Jr Vacaville 17:50.3 8:55
149 Zha Li So Vacaville Christian 17:53.6 8:57
150 Albert Chi So Vacaville Christian 17:53.7 8:57
151 Elijah Chao Jr Monterey Trail 18:03.2 9:02
152 Adam Raboy Sr Liberty Ranch 18:08.5 9:04
153 Logan Duffy Sr Rio Americano 18:10.9 9:05
154 Eduardo Alcantar So Piner 18:18.3 9:09
155 Julian Torrente Jr River City 18:19.5 9:10
156 Luke Silvey Fr Inderkum 18:23.1 9:12
157 Sean Duffy Jr Davis High 18:34.5 9:17 21/22 56/60 1/1 20:29
(1:55)
20:29
(1:55)
19:55
(1:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
158 Shane Clark Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 18:37.2 9:19
159 Sean Cheathan Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 18:38.5 9:19
160 Christian Panday Sr Vacaville 18:40.1 9:20
161 Ishaan Patel Sr River City 18:57.4 9:29
162 Logan Gooselaw So Inderkum 19:03 9:32
163 Drew Kramer Jr River City 19:14.5 9:37
164 Mason Smith Sr Liberty Ranch 19:17.2 9:39
165 Anton Lotilla Jr Roseville 19:20.4 9:40
166 Ivan Madriz Jr Piner 19:20.6 9:40
167 Mekhi Moore Fr Venture Academy 19:22.2 9:41
168 James Weldon Jr Delta 19:32 9:46
169 Parker Goodsen Sr Vacaville 20:16 10:08
170 Pearce Pelia Jr Inderkum 20:20.6 10:10
171 Luke Dodge Fr Rodriguez 20:52.1 10:26
172 Tyler Lockwood So Capital Christian 22:45.5 11:23
173 Gedric Lubatique Sr Vacaville Christian 23:08.2 11:34
174 Samhit Eppanapally Sr Inderkum 23:57.9 11:59
175 Jose Aragon Sr Venture Academy 24:51.2 12:26
176 Jose Machado Fr Venture Academy 24:51.4 12:26
177 Aaron Margolis Sr Davis High 28:54.5 14:27 22/22 60/60 1/1
178 Sebastian Elms Sr Argonaut 42:16 21:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
60:09
12:02
6:01
18 Connor King
Jr
11:45
5:53
1
Jayson Leach
Jr
11:46
5:53
2
Martin Smith
Jr
12:03
6:02
3
Robert Canalas
Sr
12:06
6:03
5
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
12:29
6:14
7
Eric Huitt
Jr
12:34
6:17
9
Russell Kustic
Sr
12:38
6:19
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
62:58
12:36
6:18
58 Juan Zarate-S
Sr
12:05
6:03
4
Jacob Carsel
Jr
12:33
6:16
8
Adam Tran
Sr
12:35
6:17
10
Nick Blakewel
Jr
12:48
6:24
17
Nathan Sweet
Sr
12:58
6:29
19
James Leistiko
Jr
13:33
6:47
37
Arvind Ramakris
Sr
13:53
6:56
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
63:24
12:41
6:20
67 Evan Manley
Jr
12:20
6:10
6
Will Buckerfi
Jr
12:39
6:19
12
Jeremy LaPorte
Jr
12:46
6:23
15
Jacob Crummett
Jr
12:46
6:23
16
Diego Vargas
Jr
12:54
6:27
18
Nicholas Kopitske
Sr
13:06
6:33
21
Bryan Albor
Jr
13:16
6:38
24
4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
66:41
13:20
6:40
145 Dalton Bickel
Jr
12:39
6:19
13
Puneet Kaler
Jr
13:08
6:34
22
Tommy Nguyen
Jr
13:17
6:39
25
Coby Hallman
Sr
13:28
6:44
35
Brandon Casey
Sr
14:09
7:04
50
Aaron Lam
So
14:14
7:07
52
Alexande Collins
Jr
14:26
7:13
58
5 Sheldon (CA)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
66:28
13:18
6:39
147 Miguel Ayala
Jr
12:40
6:20
14
Jordan Joshua
Jr
13:20
6:40
28
Hesham Osman
Jr
13:24
6:42
30
Joshua Daniels
Jr
13:30
6:45
36
Heman Bhatti
Jr
13:34
6:47
39
Antonio Rocha
Sr
13:47
6:53
43
James Easter
Sr
14:10
7:05
51
6 Vacaville
9-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:20
68:04
13:37
6:48
188 Joel Abrams
Sr
13:25
6:43
31
Carson Haven
Sr
13:27
6:43
34
Cody Mendenha
Jr
13:44
6:52
40
Jason Hintz
Jr
13:44
6:52
41
Jack Boyd
So
13:45
6:52
42
Robert Martin
Jr
14:28
7:14
59
Maguire Riley
Jr
14:33
7:16
63
7 Rio Americano
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:11
69:47
13:57
6:59
195 Nicolas Lemke
Sr
13:03
6:32
20
Braden Sanati
Jr
13:20
6:40
26
Nathan Witte
Jr
13:20
6:40
27
Max Boyken
Sr
13:49
6:55
45
Christia Melliza
Sr
16:15
8:07
77
Logan Duffy
Sr
18:11
9:05
83




8 Casa Roble
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:53
69:31
13:54
6:57
225 Sam Royston
Jr
13:27
6:43
33
Jack Jendrick
Sr
13:34
6:47
38
Augustin Vega
Sr
13:51
6:55
46
Evan Kliewer
Jr
14:20
7:10
53
Ben Dittrich
Jr
14:20
7:10
55
Jacob Vega
Jr
14:26
7:13
57
Robert Kimbler
Sr
17:17
8:38
82
9 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 1:38
69:41
13:56
6:58
226 Henry Chiu
Jr
13:09
6:35
23
Mario Lucero
Sr
13:26
6:43
32
Newland Luu
Jr
13:49
6:54
44
Kevin Kong
Jr
14:30
7:15
61
Neil Avellano
Jr
14:47
7:24
66
Wilson Toy
Jr
14:56
7:28
67
Calvin Chen
Jr
15:21
7:41
71
10 North Salinas
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
73:52
14:46
7:23
304 Christia Cuevas
Jr
13:57
6:59
48
Bryan Cruz
Jr
14:04
7:02
49
Ruben Salinas
Jr
14:31
7:16
62
Andres Reyes
Jr
15:39
7:49
72
Fernando Moya
Jr
15:41
7:51
73
Jose Macias
Jr
16:57
8:29
80




11 River City
8-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:58
78:56
15:47
7:54
324 Tyler Smith
So
13:22
6:41
29
Jeremy Torres
Jr
14:25
7:12
56
Aaron Quock
Jr
15:44
7:52
74
Tristin Cioli
Jr
17:06
8:33
81
Julian Torrente
Jr
18:20
9:10
84
Ishaan Patel
Sr
18:57
9:29
88
Drew Kramer
Jr
19:15
9:37
90
12 Roseville
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:11
77:36
15:31
7:46
349 James Templeto
Jr
14:20
7:10
54
Dominic Westberg
So
14:42
7:21
65
Zakary Williams
Jr
15:57
7:58
75
Hubert John Jr. Lotilla
Sr
16:06
8:03
76
Cooper Cerecede
Sr
16:31
8:16
79
Anton Lotilla
Jr
19:20
9:40
91




13 Inderkum
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 4:34
81:40
16:20
8:10
366 Andrew Brink
Jr
14:29
7:14
60
Gabriel Carver
Jr
14:36
7:18
64
Sean Busby
Sr
15:09
7:35
68
Luke Silvey
Fr
18:23
9:12
85
Logan Gooselaw
So
19:03
9:32
89
Pearce Pelia
Jr
20:21
10:10
92
Samhit Eppanapa
Sr
23:58
11:59
93
14 Buckingham Charter Magnet
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:23
84:09
16:50
8:25
390 Alex Makimoto
Jr
15:15
7:38
69
Elijah McCalist
Sr
15:18
7:39
70
Ian Acfalle
Jr
16:20
8:10
78
Shane Clark
Jr
18:37
9:19
86
Sean Cheathan
Jr
18:39
9:19
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
66:07
13:13
6:37
30 Eric Huitt
Jr
12:34
6:17
1
Russell Kustic
Sr
12:38
6:19
2
Talon Krieger
Jr
13:06
6:33
4
Ryan Rush
Jr
13:44
6:52
8
Vicente Lamera
Sr
14:06
7:03
15
Jake Liberty
Sr
14:25
7:13
22
Arjun Deol
Sr
14:29
7:15
24
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
67:36
13:31
6:46
38 Nicholas Kopitske
Sr
13:06
6:33
3
Bryan Albor
Jr
13:16
6:38
5
Holden Thibidea
Jr
13:18
6:39
6
Austin Parks
Jr
13:53
6:57
11
Sean Bradford
Sr
14:03
7:01
13
Jacob Kopitske
Sr
14:19
7:09
20
Gary Howard
Jr
14:36
7:18
26
3 Davis High
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
69:42
13:56
6:58
60 James Leistiko
Jr
13:33
6:47
7
Arvind Ramakris
Sr
13:53
6:56
10
Ari Asera
Jr
13:59
7:00
12
Daniel Ruiz-Jim
Jr
14:05
7:02
14
Eli Vikstrom
Jr
14:12
7:06
17
Ludwig Fiehn
Sr
14:13
7:06
18
Travis Cosgrave
Sr
14:59
7:29
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Sheldon (CA)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
71:18
14:16
7:08
92 Antonio Rocha
Sr
13:47
6:53
9
James Easter
Sr
14:10
7:05
16
Allon Si
Jr
14:16
7:08
19
Steven Mai
Jr
14:21
7:10
21
Josh Vallejo
Jr
14:45
7:22
27
Aman Rana
Sr
15:10
7:35
30




5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
74:57
14:59
7:30
145 Robert Martin
Jr
14:28
7:14
23
Maguire Riley
Jr
14:33
7:16
25
Ian Weber
Jr
15:14
7:37
31
Dustin Pippin
Sr
15:21
7:40
32
Francis Agbayani
Jr
15:22
7:41
34
Turner Lovell
Sr
15:29
7:45
35
Christia Montero
Jr
16:10
8:05
37
6 Monterey Trail
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:07
80:21
16:04
8:02
174 Wilson Toy
Jr
14:56
7:28
28
Calvin Chen
Jr
15:21
7:41
33
Dylan Tuyen
Sr
15:40
7:50
36
Avery West
Sr
16:20
8:10
38
Elijah Chao
Jr
18:03
9:02
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:01
74:51
14:58
7:29
27 Ludwig Fiehn
Sr
14:13
7:06
1
Travis Cosgrave
Sr
14:59
7:29
5
Austin Toups
Jr
15:11
7:36
6
Avery Turkovic
Jr
15:14
7:37
7
Cooper Welsh
Jr
15:14
7:37
8
Sean West
Sr
15:38
7:49
12
Juan Soto
Jr
16:00
8:00
14
2 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:09
74:35
14:55
7:28
28 Jacob Kopitske
Sr
14:19
7:09
2
Gary Howard
Jr
14:36
7:18
3
Andrew Payne
Sr
14:47
7:24
4
James Brennan
Sr
15:25
7:43
9
Joshua Ford
Sr
15:28
7:44
10
Keith Campbell
Jr
15:45
7:52
13




3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
81:29
16:18
8:09
77 Turner Lovell
Sr
15:29
7:45
11
Christia Montero
Jr
16:10
8:05
15
Nate Vierra
Jr
16:10
8:05
16
Harold Elejalde
Jr
16:50
8:25
17
Taylor Bui
Jr
16:50
8:25
18
Brandon Over
Sr
17:35
8:47
19
Jacob White
Jr
17:50
8:55
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
82:34
16:31
8:15
15 Sean West
Sr
15:38
7:49
1
Juan Soto
Jr
16:00
8:00
2
Richard Guerrero
So
16:04
8:02
3
Addison Perry
Jr
17:15
8:38
4
Silas Kirsch
Sr
17:38
8:49
5
Sean Duffy
Jr
18:35
9:17
6
Aaron Margolis
Sr
28:55
14:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maury Ortiz Fr East Union 11:42 5:51
2 Gilbert Sanchez Fr Bella Vista 11:52.1 5:56
3 Johnny Sandoval Fr East Union 11:52.3 5:56
4 Sean Lacey Fr Bella Vista 11:59.8 6:00
5 Tavi Maes Fr Davis High 12:05.7 6:03 1/20 2/60 3/26
6 Luca Maes Fr Davis High 12:08 6:04 2/20 3/60 3/22
7 Tyler Offerman Fr Jesuit 12:19.4 6:10
8 Harrison Low Fr Bella Vista 12:23.5 6:12
9 Gavin Joaquin Fr Jesuit 12:25.1 6:13
10 Joey Ryan Fr Jesuit 12:26.1 6:13
11 Ian King Fr Jesuit 12:26.5 6:13
12 Spencer Morrison Fr Jesuit 12:27.6 6:14
13 Julian Dunn Fr Davis High 12:39 6:20 3/20 6/60 3/19
14 Matteo Persiani Fr Bella Vista 12:39.9 6:20
15 Zachary Ayers Fr Davis High 12:40.2 6:20 4/20 7/60 3/16
16 Cameron Cleland Fr Jesuit 12:40.9 6:20
17 Harley Sherman Fr Jesuit 12:41.3 6:21
18 Alex Chan Fr Oakmont 12:41.4 6:21
19 Kaden LaChapelle Fr Sheldon (CA) 12:56.7 6:28
20 Julian Curiale Fr Jesuit 13:01.9 6:31
21 Zander Nevin Fr Bella Vista 13:04.2 6:32
22 Tomas Penner Fr Jesuit 13:06 6:33
23 Diego Levenfeld Fr Jesuit 13:09 6:35
24 Asher Love Fr Vacaville 13:22.1 6:41
25 Cooper Ferguson Fr Davis High 13:27.3 6:44 5/20 14/60 3/13
26 Legend Tomilloso Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:30.1 6:45
27 Kellen Dulcich Fr Davis High 13:30.6 6:45 6/20 15/60 2/10 Great Job! (SBP)
28 Ryan Anderson Fr Jesuit 13:32.5 6:46
29 Lucas Hayes Fr Bella Vista 13:34.7 6:47
30 Kyle Towne Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:35.3 6:48
31 Isaiah Forrest Fr Vanden 13:35.4 6:48
32 David Partida Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:35.5 6:48
33 Eligh Macalma Fr Franklin (EG) 13:35.7 6:48
34 Braden Anderson Fr Davis High 13:35.8 6:48 7/20 17/60 2/8
35 Adam Perry Fr Davis High 13:37.3 6:49 8/20 19/60 2/7
36 Jeremiah McIntosh Fr Sheldon (CA) 13:41.4 6:51
37 Cole Wittkop Fr Davis High 13:43.3 6:52 9/20 20/60 2/6
38 Andrew McDonald Fr Jesuit 13:47.1 6:54
39 Cole Dudley Fr Davis High 13:47.6 6:54 10/20 21/60 2/5
40 Stuart Lee Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:48.7 6:54
41 Giovanni Sloppye Fr Jesuit 13:49.6 6:55
42 Ryan Witte Fr Rio Americano 13:52.8 6:56
43 Tate Moseley Fr Vacaville 13:57.9 6:59
44 Ryan Tang Fr McClatchy 13:58.8 6:59
45 Paul Gaffaney Fr Jesuit 14:00 7:00
46 Jake Tolman Fr Laguna Creek 14:00.6 7:00
47 Tyler Moss Fr Colusa 14:02.2 7:01
48 James Ernst Fr Franklin (EG) 14:04 7:02
49 Aiden Russell Fr Vacaville 14:09.9 7:05
50 Greg Gutierrez Fr Franklin (EG) 14:10.7 7:05
51 Joseph Bogdan Fr McClatchy 14:13.9 7:07
52 Jack Ericson Fr Jesuit 14:14.2 7:07
53 John Lindroos Fr Jesuit 14:15 7:08
54 William Paulo Fr Jesuit 14:20.6 7:10
55 Jaeden Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 14:20.7 7:10
56 Ben Norton Fr Davis High 14:20.9 7:10 11/20 29/60 2/4
57 Isaac Shock Fr Rio Americano 14:22.7 7:11
58 Michael Kopitske Fr Bella Vista 14:23 7:12
59 Isaiah Strayhand Fr Laguna Creek 14:25.6 7:13
60 Cody Winsor Fr Davis High 14:28.1 7:14 12/20 30/60 2/3
61 Leo Hymus Fr Davis High 14:30.8 7:15 13/20 31/60 2/3
62 Elias Baeder Fr Del Campo 14:32.5 7:16
63 Vaying Xiong Fr Sheldon (CA) 14:33.8 7:17
64 Spencer Warren Fr Sheldon (CA) 14:33.9 7:17
65 Mahmood Ikram Fr Franklin (EG) 14:34.9 7:17
66 Zane Johnson Fr Will C. Wood 14:41.7 7:21
67 James Gray Fr River City 14:42.1 7:21
68 Nick Ferguson Fr Jesuit 14:44.5 7:22
69 Moses Haddon Fr Vacaville 14:45.8 7:23
70 Billy Aranda Fr River City 14:46.9 7:23
71 Jacob Dixon Fr Franklin (EG) 14:48.1 7:24
72 Samuel Blankenburg Fr Bella Vista 14:53.9 7:27
73 Roanin Krieger Fr Jesuit 14:54.9 7:27
74 Pedro Duenas Fr Vacaville 14:55.2 7:28
75 Ethan Martinez Fr Laguna Creek 14:57.8 7:29
76 Ivan Climaco Fr Piner 14:58.9 7:29
77 Eliot Pickering Pick Fr Jesuit 15:00 7:30
78 Julio Duran Jr Fr Franklin (EG) 15:00.1 7:30
79 Spencer Birkes Fr Liberty Ranch 15:00.8 7:30
80 Tyler Adkins Fr Davis High 15:01 7:31 14/20 35/60 2/3
81 Richard Pool Fr Laguna Creek 15:01.7 7:31
82 Devin Pettit Fr Jesuit 15:09.1 7:35
83 Tyler Knight Sr Vacaville 15:11.6 7:36
84 Mason Wong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:13 7:37
85 Joshua Barnard Fr Oakmont 15:13.4 7:37
86 Joshua Zhao Fr Davis High 15:13.9 7:37 15/20 40/60 2/2
87 Gavin Lynch Fr Davis High 15:14 7:37 16/20 41/60 2/2
88 Matthew Mellas Fr Jesuit 15:17.8 7:39
89 Jaxon Barry Fr Bella Vista 15:21.2 7:41
90 Ryan Wilson Fr North Salinas 15:23.8 7:42
91 Henry Ganzorig Fr Oakmont 15:32.9 7:46
92 Timothy Corcoran Fr Liberty Ranch 15:33.2 7:47
93 Vihn Nguyen Fr Laguna Creek 15:39.3 7:50
94 Jacob Redding So Liberty Ranch 15:43 7:52
95 Andrew Thiede Fr Franklin (EG) 15:44.5 7:52
96 Matthew Pena Fr Inderkum 15:44.8 7:52
97 Luis-Alexander Uribe Fr Jesuit 15:48.4 7:54
98 Jacob Yang Fr Sheldon (CA) 15:56.4 7:58
99 Max Colby Fr Inderkum 15:57.2 7:59
100 Neo Harter Fr Colusa 15:58.3 7:59
101 Oscar Pineda Gomez Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 16:00 8:00
102 Joshua Dario Fr Vacaville 16:00.7 8:00
103 Zhuqing Liu Fr Davis High 16:03.9 8:02 17/20 46/60 2/2
104 Derek Kirk Fr Del Campo 16:08.1 8:04
105 Ethan McInnis Fr Del Campo 16:08.3 8:04
106 Peyton Schlott Fr Oakmont 16:12.1 8:06
107 Kien-Son Bui Fr Sheldon (CA) 16:16.1 8:08
108 Christian Heringer Fr Davis High 16:16.2 8:08 18/20 48/60 2/2
109 Elijah Gonzalez Fr Liberty Ranch 16:19.5 8:10
110 Matthew Yang Fr Franklin (EG) 16:23.4 8:12
111 Garrett Goodman Fr Colusa 16:34.5 8:17
112 Brian Serna Fr North Salinas 16:39.6 8:20
113 Hayden Holmes Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 16:39.7 8:20
114 Ethan Vahle Fr Rio Americano 16:50.9 8:25
115 Deven Calzascia Fr Vacaville 17:02.5 8:31
116 Carson Kerksieck Fr McClatchy 17:04.4 8:32
117 Otto Fairbanks Fr Inderkum 17:06.3 8:33
118 Matthew Agbayani Fr Vacaville 17:07.1 8:34
119 Brayden Dean Fr Vanden 17:11.5 8:36
120 Ethan Lay Fr Colusa 17:16.4 8:38
121 Ruben Cano Fr Piner 17:17.1 8:39
122 Alexander Ornelas Fr Rio Vista 17:19.9 8:40
123 Marty Cowan Fr Oakmont 17:20.4 8:40
124 Nathan Morgan Fr Vacaville 17:23 8:42
125 Austin Sattelmaier Fr Oakmont 17:26.3 8:43
126 Sean McMorris Fr Sheldon (CA) 17:27.5 8:44
127 Scott Inouye Fr Davis High 17:31.6 8:46 19/20 53/60 2/2
128 Braden Parke Fr River City 17:35.7 8:48
129 Arman Amirikia Fr Franklin (EG) 17:39.2 8:50
130 Tommy Contreras Fr Jesuit 17:48.7 8:54
131 Erik Keskull-Moffatt Fr Vacaville 17:48.9 8:54
132 Zachary Galamgam Fr Roseville 17:55.1 8:58
133 Alex Khor Fr McNair 17:55.3 8:58
134 Aiden Castillo Fr North Salinas 17:57.8 8:59
135 Parker Gomez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:58.9 8:59
136 Liam Rygg Fr Oakmont 18:00.2 9:00
137 Cole Ceremony Fr Liberty Ranch 18:00.9 9:00
138 Kevan Keegan Fr Davis High 18:02.2 9:01 20/20 55/60 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
139 Xander Peterson Fr River City 18:07 9:04
140 Sumit Rana Fr Sheldon (CA) 18:18.2 9:09
141 Kevin Perez Fr North Salinas 18:18.4 9:09
142 Riley Tinsley Fr River City 18:21.2 9:11
143 Dylan Born Fr Bella Vista 18:21.6 9:11
144 Lucas Collins Fr Rio Americano 18:22 9:11
145 Braven Sanchez Fr Inderkum 18:29.1 9:15
146 Jared Kuang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:33.8 9:17
147 Hunter Lewis Fr Piner 18:43.1 9:22
148 Hudson Meyer Fr Jesuit 18:44.4 9:22
149 Andrew Sajor Fr Edison 18:58.3 9:29
150 Ryan Mood Fr Rio Americano 19:02.4 9:31
151 Christian Garza Fr Vacaville 19:03.2 9:32
152 Alex Carnefit Fr Rio Americano 19:20.1 9:40
153 Logan Cappock Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 19:24.9 9:42
154 Michael Sicner Fr Jesuit 19:34.4 9:47
155 Rod Adib Fr Oakmont 19:43.4 9:52
156 Stuart Hartman Fr Piner 19:57.2 9:59
157 Cole Mccrary Fr Vacaville 20:01.7 10:01
158 Javier Lopez Fr Piner 20:20.8 10:10
159 Patrick Tang Fr Piner 21:02.9 10:31
160 Nathan Leonhardt Fr Inderkum 21:15.8 10:38
161 Kyle Thai Fr Vacaville 21:30.9 10:45
162 Julian Doyle Fr Rio Americano 22:20.2 11:10
163 Travis Desmond Fr Roseville 22:24.1 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
62:00
12:24
6:12
39 Gilbert Sanchez
Fr
11:52
5:56
1
Sean Lacey
Fr
12:00
6:00
2
Harrison Low
Fr
12:24
6:12
6
Matteo Persiani
Fr
12:40
6:20
12
Zander Nevin
Fr
13:04
6:32
18
Lucas Hayes
Fr
13:35
6:47
23
Michael Kopitske
Fr
14:23
7:12
37
1 Jesuit
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:08
62:05
12:25
6:12
39 Tyler Offerman
Fr
12:19
6:10
5
Gavin Joaquin
Fr
12:25
6:13
7
Joey Ryan
Fr
12:26
6:13
8
Ian King
Fr
12:27
6:13
9
Spencer Morrison
Fr
12:28
6:14
10
Cameron Cleland
Fr
12:41
6:20
14
Harley Sherman
Fr
12:41
6:21
15
3 Davis High
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:22
63:00
12:36
6:18
51 Tavi Maes
Fr
12:06
6:03
3
Luca Maes
Fr
12:08
6:04
4
Julian Dunn
Fr
12:39
6:20
11
Zachary Ayers
Fr
12:40
6:20
13
Cooper Ferguson
Fr
13:27
6:44
20
Kellen Dulcich
Fr
13:31
6:45
22
Braden Anderson
Fr
13:36
6:48
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sheldon (CA)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
67:19
13:28
6:44
115 Kaden LaChapel
Fr
12:57
6:28
17
Legend Tomillos
Fr
13:30
6:45
21
Kyle Towne
Fr
13:35
6:48
24
David Partida
Fr
13:36
6:48
25
Jeremiah McIntosh
Fr
13:41
6:51
28
Vaying Xiong
Fr
14:34
7:17
39
Spencer Warren
Fr
14:34
7:17
40
5 Vacaville
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
71:11
14:14
7:07
171 Asher Love
Fr
13:22
6:41
19
Tate Moseley
Fr
13:58
6:59
30
Aiden Russell
Fr
14:10
7:05
33
Moses Haddon
Fr
14:46
7:23
43
Pedro Duenas
Fr
14:55
7:28
46
Tyler Knight
Sr
15:12
7:36
52
Joshua Dario
Fr
16:01
8:00
61
6 Franklin (EG)
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
71:13
14:15
7:07
178 Eligh Macalma
Fr
13:36
6:48
26
James Ernst
Fr
14:04
7:02
32
Greg Gutierre
Fr
14:11
7:05
34
Mahmood Ikram
Fr
14:35
7:17
41
Jacob Dixon
Fr
14:48
7:24
45
Julio Duran Jr
Fr
15:00
7:30
49
Andrew Thiede
Fr
15:45
7:52
58
7 Laguna Creek
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:39
74:05
14:49
7:25
223 Jake Tolman
Fr
14:01
7:00
31
Isaiah Strayhan
Fr
14:26
7:13
38
Ethan Martinez
Fr
14:58
7:29
47
Richard Pool
Fr
15:02
7:31
51
Vihn Nguyen
Fr
15:39
7:50
56








8 Oakmont
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:39
77:00
15:24
7:42
252 Alex Chan
Fr
12:41
6:21
16
Joshua Barnard
Fr
15:13
7:37
53
Henry Ganzorig
Fr
15:33
7:46
54
Peyton Schlott
Fr
16:12
8:06
62
Marty Cowan
Fr
17:20
8:40
67
Austin Sattelma
Fr
17:26
8:43
68
Liam Rygg
Fr
18:00
9:00
70
9 Rio Americano
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 5:10
82:31
16:30
8:15
280 Ryan Witte
Fr
13:53
6:56
29
Isaac Shock
Fr
14:23
7:11
36
Ethan Vahle
Fr
16:51
8:25
64
Lucas Collins
Fr
18:22
9:11
74
Ryan Mood
Fr
19:02
9:31
77
Alex Carnefit
Fr
19:20
9:40
78
Julian Doyle
Fr
22:20
11:10
83
10 Inderkum
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:08
81:38
16:20
8:10
294 Jaeden Gutierre
Fr
14:21
7:10
35
Matthew Pena
Fr
15:45
7:52
59
Max Colby
Fr
15:57
7:59
60
Otto Fairbank
Fr
17:06
8:33
65
Braven Sanchez
Fr
18:29
9:15
75
Nathan Leonhard
Fr
21:16
10:38
82




11 Liberty Ranch
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:00
80:37
16:07
8:04
296 Spencer Birkes
Fr
15:01
7:30
50
Timothy Corcoran
Fr
15:33
7:47
55
Jacob Redding
So
15:43
7:52
57
Elijah Gonzalez
Fr
16:20
8:10
63
Cole Ceremony
Fr
18:01
9:00
71








12 River City
11-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:39
83:33
16:43
8:21
300 James Gray
Fr
14:42
7:21
42
Billy Aranda
Fr
14:47
7:23
44
Braden Parke
Fr
17:36
8:48
69
Xander Peterson
Fr
18:07
9:04
72
Riley Tinsley
Fr
18:21
9:11
73








13 Piner
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:22
91:17
18:15
9:08
349 Ivan Climaco
Fr
14:59
7:29
48
Ruben Cano
Fr
17:17
8:39
66
Hunter Lewis
Fr
18:43
9:22
76
Stuart Hartman
Fr
19:57
9:59
79
Javier Lopez
Fr
20:21
10:10
80
Patrick Tang
Fr
21:03
10:31
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
64:39
12:56
6:28
15 Cameron Cleland
Fr
12:41
6:20
1
Harley Sherman
Fr
12:41
6:21
2
Julian Curiale
Fr
13:02
6:31
3
Tomas Penner
Fr
13:06
6:33
4
Diego Levenfel
Fr
13:09
6:35
5
Ryan Anderson
Fr
13:33
6:46
7
Andrew McDonald
Fr
13:47
6:54
12
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
68:15
13:39
6:49
49 Kellen Dulcich
Fr
13:31
6:45
6
Braden Anderson
Fr
13:36
6:48
9
Adam Perry
Fr
13:37
6:49
10
Cole Wittkop
Fr
13:43
6:52
11
Cole Dudley
Fr
13:48
6:54
13
Ben Norton
Fr
14:21
7:10
14
Cody Winsor
Fr
14:28
7:14
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:47
76:34
15:19
7:39
94 Lucas Hayes
Fr
13:35
6:47
8
Michael Kopitske
Fr
14:23
7:12
15
Samuel Blankenb
Fr
14:54
7:27
19
Jaxon Barry
Fr
15:21
7:41
21
Dylan Born
Fr
18:22
9:11
31








4 Sheldon (CA)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:54
78:48
15:46
7:53
109 Vaying Xiong
Fr
14:34
7:17
17
Spencer Warren
Fr
14:34
7:17
18
Jacob Yang
Fr
15:56
7:58
22
Kien-Son Bui
Fr
16:16
8:08
24
Sean McMorris
Fr
17:28
8:44
28
Sumit Rana
Fr
18:18
9:09
30




5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:11
82:45
16:33
8:16
121 Tyler Knight
Sr
15:12
7:36
20
Joshua Dario
Fr
16:01
8:00
23
Deven Calzasci
Fr
17:03
8:31
25
Matthew Agbayani
Fr
17:07
8:34
26
Nathan Morgan
Fr
17:23
8:42
27
Erik Keskull-
Fr
17:49
8:54
29
Christia Garza
Fr
19:03
9:32
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
69:23
13:53
6:56
15 Ryan Anderson
Fr
13:33
6:46
1
Andrew McDonald
Fr
13:47
6:54
2
Giovanni Sloppye
Fr
13:50
6:55
3
Paul Gaffaney
Fr
14:00
7:00
4
Jack Ericson
Fr
14:14
7:07
5
John Lindroos
Fr
14:15
7:08
6
William Paulo
Fr
14:21
7:10
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
73:35
14:43
7:21
50 Ben Norton
Fr
14:21
7:10
8
Cody Winsor
Fr
14:28
7:14
9
Leo Hymus
Fr
14:31
7:15
10
Tyler Adkins
Fr
15:01
7:31
11
Joshua Zhao
Fr
15:14
7:37
12
Gavin Lynch
Fr
15:14
7:37
13
Zhuqing Liu
Fr
16:04
8:02
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
73:15
14:39
7:20
15 John Lindroos
Fr
14:15
7:08
1
William Paulo
Fr
14:21
7:10
2
Nick Ferguson
Fr
14:45
7:22
3
Roanin Krieger
Fr
14:55
7:27
4
Eliot Pickerin Pick
Fr
15:00
7:30
5
Devin Pettit
Fr
15:09
7:35
6
Matthew Mellas
Fr
15:18
7:39
8
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:48
83:08
16:38
8:19
49 Gavin Lynch
Fr
15:14
7:37
7
Zhuqing Liu
Fr
16:04
8:02
9
Christia Heringer
Fr
16:16
8:08
10
Scott Inouye
Fr
17:32
8:46
11
Kevan Keegan
Fr
18:02
9:01
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Parker Van Ostrand So McClatchy 11:26.3 5:43
2 Joseph Wiley Fr McClatchy 11:40.1 5:50
3 Connor Harrod So Bella Vista 11:53.1 5:57
4 Jimy Garcia Fr Piner 11:56.2 5:58
5 Damon Lin So McClatchy 11:57.4 5:59
6 Ermiyas Mamo So Rio Americano 11:59.5 6:00
7 Michael Chambers So Jesuit 12:06.7 6:03
8 Ben Yeargain So McClatchy 12:12.3 6:06
9 Adrian Gutierrez So Elk Grove 12:13 6:07
10 Colin Wong So Oakmont 12:13.3 6:07
11 Javed Saliman So Oakmont 12:13.6 6:07
12 Gabriel Ward So Elk Grove 12:16.3 6:08
13 Kevin Haley So Laguna Creek 12:18.7 6:09
14 Charlie Sanders So East Union 12:19.5 6:10
15 Stephan Delagrande So Bella Vista 12:19.7 6:10
16 Ben LaRoe So Bella Vista 12:22.3 6:11
17 Ashton Cobabe So Bella Vista 12:24 6:12
18 Jay Chew Fr Laguna Creek 12:24.2 6:12
19 Josue Miranda So Monterey Trail 12:32.3 6:16
20 Vincent Agrella So Laguna Creek 12:33.5 6:17
21 Alex Wooden So Bella Vista 12:36.4 6:18
22 Jack Wilson So Bella Vista 12:39.3 6:20
23 Ethan Henning So Bella Vista 12:42.7 6:21
24 Adrian Saldana So North Salinas 12:47.3 6:24
25 Joe Ryan So Jesuit 12:47.4 6:24
26 Michael Gamette So Jesuit 12:48.5 6:24
27 Nathan Gauthier So Rio Americano 12:53.3 6:27
28 Adrian Sivaprasad So Laguna Creek 12:57.4 6:29
29 Jalen Naran So Rio Americano 12:58.4 6:29
30 Kevin Sunzeri So Bella Vista 12:59.7 6:30
31 Austin Carrizosa So Cosumnes Oaks 13:00.8 6:30
32 Dominic Chavez So Armijo 13:02.3 6:31
33 Luke Rashid So Davis High 13:02.5 6:31 1/18 10/60 14/43 13:44
(0:42)
13:44
(0:42)
13:44
(0:42)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Sean Layman So Davis High 13:03.9 6:32 2/18 11/60 8/37 15:36
(2:32)
15:36
(2:32)
15:36
(2:32)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Sean Mahoney So Oakmont 13:05.3 6:33
36 Renton McGregor Fr Pleasant Valley 13:07.5 6:34
37 Dylan Jones So Oakmont 13:09.3 6:35
38 David Watson So Rodriguez 13:09.5 6:35
39 Ryan Scholtes So Vacaville 13:10 6:35
40 Ben Zilz So Vacaville 13:10.4 6:35
41 Aidan Jones So Oakmont 13:10.8 6:35
42 Connor Wills So Kennedy (Sacramento) 13:11.4 6:36
43 Pedro Tirado So El Camino (Sacramento) 13:11.5 6:36
44 Marlon McManus So Center 13:11.8 6:36
45 Marshall Bishop So Franklin (EG) 13:12 6:36
46 Timothy Gutierrez So Monterey Trail 13:12.4 6:36
47 Keegan Grimaldi So Antelope 13:16.4 6:38
48 Lukas Crawford So Jesuit 13:16.6 6:38
49 Dionn Perez So Elk Grove 13:17.5 6:39
50 Aaron Hillberg So Rodriguez 13:17.8 6:39
51 Eli Mayr So Davis High 13:18.7 6:39 3/18 12/60 8/35 14:38
(1:19)
14:38
(1:19)
14:38
(1:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Zachary Matsumoto Fr Novato 13:19.6 6:40
53 Jacob Moreno So Elk Grove 13:20.3 6:40
54 Evan Moy So Cosumnes Oaks 13:21.4 6:41
55 Kevin Rockwell So Davis High 13:21.5 6:41 4/18 13/60 7/29
56 Jared Bautista So Rodriguez 13:23.3 6:42
57 Justin Brewer So Laguna Creek 13:24.5 6:42
58 Murice Walker Kennedy (Sacramento) 13:24.8 6:42
59 Vadim Bezinskiy So Laguna Creek 13:25.8 6:43
60 Tryon Jardin Fr Pleasant Valley 13:26.9 6:43
61 Conner Suen So Laguna Creek 13:27.4 6:44
62 Jordan Ayala So Elk Grove 13:28.9 6:44
63 Jacob Norton So Bella Vista 13:29.5 6:45
64 Miguel Silva So Armijo 13:29.7 6:45
65 Michael Mueller So Elk Grove 13:31 6:46
66 Kyle Do So Antelope 13:32.6 6:46
67 Tyler Tran Fr Piner 13:32.7 6:46
68 Gurvir Sandhu So Sheldon (CA) 13:33.4 6:47
69 Jeffrey Lenh So Inderkum 13:36.8 6:48
70 Kavi McKinney So Davis High 13:37.2 6:49 5/18 18/60 5/27 14:34
(0:57)
14:34
(0:57)
14:34
(0:57)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Matthew Frasier So Elk Grove 13:38.4 6:49
72 Julian Quintana Fr Woodland 13:38.5 6:49
73 Roman Gaspar So Piner 13:38.6 6:49
74 Jonathan Shuman So Capital Christian 13:40.3 6:50
75 Sam Hemesath So McClatchy 13:41.9 6:51
76 Joshua Anderson So Franklin (EG) 13:42.3 6:51
77 Johathan Sanchez So Rodriguez 13:43.8 6:52
78 Sean Nietschke Fr Liberty Ranch 13:44.1 6:52
79 Ethan Briseno So Bella Vista 13:44.3 6:52
80 Michael Martin So Vacaville 13:44.8 6:52
81 Evan Hymas So Bella Vista 13:50.6 6:55
82 Jerry Lukose So Franklin (EG) 13:50.8 6:55
83 Aubrey King Fr Rodriguez 13:51.2 6:56
84 Rowan Keller So Davis High 13:52.4 6:56 6/18 22/60 4/21 14:41
(0:49)
14:41
(0:49)
14:41
(0:49)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Andrew Maksimovich So Antelope 13:52.6 6:56
86 Trey Jacobi So Jesuit 13:53.5 6:57
87 Christian Anderson So Franklin (EG) 13:55.5 6:58
88 Ethan Loomis So Rio Americano 13:56.1 6:58
89 Gabriel Villadelgado So Laguna Creek 13:56.3 6:58
90 William Neiderheiser Fr Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 13:57.7 6:59
91 Jacob Montano So Rodriguez 13:59 7:00
92 Cameron Robinson So Sheldon (CA) 13:59.7 7:00
93 Isaac Cervantes Fr Armijo 13:59.7 7:00
94 Aiden Hawkes So Vacaville 13:59.8 7:00
95 Aiden Grossman Fr Big Valley Christian 14:01.5 7:01
96 Tai Hackett So Davis High 14:01.6 7:01 7/18 25/60 4/16
97 Matthew Jones So Jesuit 14:02 7:01
98 Bryson Clark So Cosumnes Oaks 14:03.5 7:02
99 William Lorence So Bella Vista 14:04.5 7:02
100 Samuel Sheehan So Pioneer 14:07.4 7:04
101 Adam Davies So Oakmont 14:08.8 7:04
102 Dylan Milsaps So Vacaville 14:08.9 7:04
103 Jilberto Reyes So Piner 14:10.4 7:05
104 Erwin Leyesa So Laguna Creek 14:11.1 7:06
105 Jeremy Austin So Antelope 14:11.4 7:06
106 James Behlke Fr Pleasant Valley 14:12.1 7:06
107 Raghav Vasudevan Fr Liberty Ranch 14:14.1 7:07
108 Nathan Dorway So Rio Americano 14:15.6 7:08
109 Dylan Lara Fr Armijo 14:15.7 7:08
110 Riley Payne So Cosumnes Oaks 14:15.7 7:08
111 Nick Rodriguez So Franklin (EG) 14:17 7:09
112 Timmy Canalas So Jesuit 14:17.5 7:09
113 Adam Bowen So Oakmont 14:18.5 7:09
114 Harrison Hein So Inderkum 14:19.1 7:10
115 Patrick Zimmermann So Inderkum 14:20.6 7:10
116 Justin Peterson-Balbuena So Dixon 14:21.2 7:11
117 Gavin Milani So Antelope 14:21.4 7:11
118 Felipe De Camargo So Armijo 14:22 7:11
119 Ryan Franklin So Liberty Ranch 14:23.5 7:12
120 Cody Roosevelt Fr River City 14:23.7 7:12
121 Victor Mendoza So Piner 14:25.1 7:13
122 Jon Sullivan So River City 14:28.5 7:14
123 Tyler Wakabayashi So Kennedy (Sacramento) 14:28.9 7:14
124 Daniel Garland So Kennedy (Sacramento) 14:29.1 7:15
125 Johnathan Lipary So Vanden 14:31.6 7:16
126 Joey Villanueva So Inderkum 14:33 7:17
127 Adam Wadhwani So McClatchy 14:35.7 7:18
128 Nicholas Wang So Cosumnes Oaks 14:35.8 7:18
129 Sam Koenig So Davis High 14:38.8 7:19 8/18 32/60 3/15
130 Keaton Stout So Vanden 14:38.8 7:19
131 Noah Peters So El Camino (Sacramento) 14:39.7 7:20
132 Jackson Richards Fr Antelope 14:40.4 7:20
133 Ryan Ea So Florin 14:40.7 7:20
134 Albert Ouellette So Center 14:41.1 7:21
135 Thomas Williams Fr Capital Christian 14:41.7 7:21
136 Suhkpreet Aulakh So Antelope 14:43 7:22
137 Joseph Cooper Fr Argonaut 14:43.6 7:22
138 Aaron Li So Bella Vista 14:44 7:22
139 Andrew Lane So Bella Vista 14:46.1 7:23
140 Mathew Koontz Fr Elk Grove 14:46.3 7:23
141 Zachary Heberlein Fr Casa Roble 14:47 7:24
142 Samuel Lopez So North Salinas 14:49.5 7:25
143 Kai Fidel So Florin 14:50.3 7:25
144 William Lui Fr Rodriguez 14:51 7:26
145 Jaydin Borromeo Fr Armijo 14:51.8 7:26
146 William Vannucci So Woodland 14:52.8 7:26
147 Brayden Dougherty So Vanden 14:52.9 7:26
148 Aaron Herberlein Fr Casa Roble 14:53.1 7:27
149 Ethan Alegre So Franklin (EG) 14:53.4 7:27
150 Carlos-Miguel Campos So Davis High 14:53.9 7:27 9/18 33/60 3/12 15:28
(0:34)
15:28
(0:34)
15:28
(0:34)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
151 Tim Jahner So Rodriguez 14:55.1 7:28
152 Jackson Wetzel So River City 14:55.3 7:28
153 Peter Panaytakopculos So Capital Christian 14:55.7 7:28
154 Gabriel Wahid Fr Armijo 14:56.3 7:28
155 Daniel Dover So Casa Roble 14:57.4 7:29
156 Caelan Milligan So Roseville 14:59.3 7:30
157 Kieran Mohan Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:00.6 7:30
158 Victor Necoechea So Pioneer 15:00.9 7:30
159 Henry Dang Fr Rodriguez 15:01.5 7:31
160 Raul Nunez-Oregelp So Elk Grove 15:02.2 7:31
161 Mishack Maico Fr Armijo 15:02.5 7:31
162 Zedek Shung So Monterey Trail 15:02.9 7:31
163 Tate Stormes So Liberty Ranch 15:03.9 7:32
164 Michael Gentili So Vanden 15:04.7 7:32
165 Jesus Guzman-Serrato So Pioneer 15:05 7:33
166 Victor Nunez So North Salinas 15:05.2 7:33
167 Khanh Nguyen So Inderkum 15:06.6 7:33
168 Sebastian Cerquiera So Argonaut 15:09.2 7:35
169 Nathaniel Grande So Davis High 15:12.7 7:36 10/18 37/60 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
170 Philip Langreck So Davis High 15:13.2 7:37 11/18 38/60 2/7 Great Job! (SBP)
171 Zachary Goodrich Fr Novato 15:13.6 7:37
172 Michael Cassidy So Oakmont 15:13.8 7:37
173 Alejandro Graham So McNair 15:15 7:38
174 Ziaddrean Mercado Fr Piner 15:23.4 7:42
175 Edward Aubrey-Tengco So Elk Grove 15:23.6 7:42
176 Max Villegas So Woodland 15:26 7:43
177 Ethan Pittard So Vacaville 15:27.4 7:44
178 Colin Kemp So River City 15:27.9 7:44
179 Zachary Villanueva So Franklin (EG) 15:30 7:45
180 Manuel Glendo So Pioneer 15:31.4 7:46
181 Jackson Hartley Fr Novato 15:31.9 7:46
182 Luis Enriquez So Franklin (EG) 15:32.7 7:46
183 Kevin Le So Monterey Trail 15:33.1 7:47
184 Jesse Garcia So Vacaville 15:43.4 7:52
185 Connor McIlraith So Davis High 15:43.8 7:52 12/18 44/60 2/5
186 EJ Avila So Elk Grove 15:44.5 7:52
187 Joshua Huynh So Monterey Trail 15:45.2 7:53
188 Gabrial Contreras Fr Center 15:45.9 7:53
189 Benson Yang So Monterey Trail 15:46.6 7:53
190 Keith Upton Fr Argonaut 15:46.7 7:53
191 Cristian Contreras Fr Center 15:46.8 7:53
192 Nicholas Wilke So Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 15:48 7:54
193 Ernesto Chavez So North Salinas 15:48.6 7:54
194 Stephen Wend-Bell So Franklin (EG) 15:49.9 7:55
195 Parsa Ahmadi So Bella Vista 15:53.7 7:57
196 David Bozarth Fr Rio Americano 15:55.1 7:58
197 Cristian Pineda Trujillo So Vacaville 15:55.1 7:58
198 Carter Duty So Rio Americano 15:55.6 7:58
199 Ruzell Bolasco So Rodriguez 15:57.5 7:59
200 Connor Yep So Bella Vista 15:59 8:00
201 Mike DiGiordano So Antelope 15:59.1 8:00
202 Lucas Luu Fr Novato 15:59.2 8:00
203 Aaron Knight So El Camino (Sacramento) 16:04.7 8:02
204 Bryson Howell Fr Pleasant Valley 16:04.9 8:02
205 George Sicner So Jesuit 16:07 8:04
206 Ben Berggren So Buckingham Charter Magnet 16:09 8:04
207 Jaydin Harwood Fr Center 16:11.7 8:06
208 Ashton Gage Fr Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 16:15 8:08
209 Rod Miguel Uriarte So Davis High 16:17.3 8:09 13/18 49/60 2/3 17:43
(1:26)
17:43
(1:26)
17:43
(1:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
210 Johnathan Santiago Cruz So North Salinas 16:21.3 8:11
211 Sergio Larios So Delta 16:24.5 8:12
212 Aidan Zimmermann So Davis High 16:27.7 8:14 14/18 50/60 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
213 Joseph Greytok Fr Pleasant Valley 16:34.2 8:17
214 Jordan Eck So Vacaville 16:35.5 8:18
215 Gaurav Kumar So Monterey Trail 16:36.6 8:18
216 Steven Lam So Florin 16:44.4 8:22
217 Arwin Garong So Cosumnes Oaks 16:45 8:23
218 Cade Jacobson Fr Dixon 16:45.4 8:23
219 Alexander Valenzuela So North Salinas 16:46.5 8:23
220 Matthew Lee Fr Elk Grove 16:47.5 8:24
221 Dylan Koop So Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 16:49 8:25
222 Joseph Bender So Rio Americano 16:49.7 8:25
223 Ayden Gillis So River City 16:52.6 8:26
224 Matthew McDonald So Novato 16:53.5 8:27
225 Ian Rose Fr Argonaut 16:53.7 8:27
226 Abdullah Mahmood So Monterey Trail 16:55.4 8:28
227 Saihaj Kaeley So Franklin (EG) 16:57.1 8:29
228 Aaron Yu So Franklin (EG) 16:57.6 8:29
229 Adam Ferguson So Davis High 17:05.5 8:33 15/18 51/60 2/2 16:47 16:47 16:47 Great Job! (SBP)
230 Vince Dajer So Center 17:05.6 8:33
231 Farith Soto So Rio Americano 17:09.1 8:35
232 Samuel Worcester So Antelope 17:12.8 8:36
233 Luke Norris So Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 17:13.2 8:37
234 Joseph Ortega Fr Deer Valley 17:13.5 8:37
235 Anthony Tran So Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 17:21.5 8:41
236 Jhayron Estropia So Monterey Trail 17:22.9 8:41
237 Diego Murcia Fr Novato 17:27.7 8:44
238 Calvin Tran So Monterey Trail 17:28.2 8:44
239 Elijah Samuel So Inderkum 18:03.2 9:02
240 Preston Thompson Fr Antelope 18:13 9:06
241 Devin Rogers So Antelope 18:13.5 9:07
242 Sai Gujje So Inderkum 18:20.3 9:10
243 Ryan Capangpangan So Inderkum 18:21 9:11
244 Diego Ramirez So McNair 18:21 9:11
245 Davis Tran So Oakmont 18:49.6 9:25
246 Hy Vo So Monterey Trail 18:51.4 9:26
247 Spenser Schultz Fr Argonaut 18:55 9:28
248 Noah Sabra Fr Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 18:59.2 9:30
249 Tate Manasero Antelope 19:00.5 9:30
250 Abdelrahman Sayed So Monterey Trail 19:08.8 9:34
251 Matthew Vickroy So Armijo 19:10.3 9:35
252 Allen Detrick So Davis High 19:14.5 9:37 16/18 57/60 2/2
253 Joe Dayton Fr Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 19:16.2 9:38
254 Tyler Macomber So Rio Americano 19:18.2 9:39
255 Jonathan Ho So Davis High 19:30.6 9:45 17/18 58/60 1/1
256 Gideon Reed So Liberty Ranch 19:36.2 9:48
257 Marcos Hadley So Pioneer 19:50.1 9:55
258 Ryan Ureste Fr Rodriguez 20:08.2 10:04
259 Garrison Morgan So Vacaville 20:14.4 10:07
260 Erick Torres So North Salinas 20:17.5 10:09
261 Colin Lira So Rio Vista 20:22.1 10:11
262 Collin Dunning Fr Elk Grove 21:01.3 10:31
263 Riley Whelan Fr Deer Valley 21:04 10:32
264 Britton Isaacson So El Camino (Sacramento) 21:17.1 10:39
265 Isaiah Maas So McNair 22:25.1 11:13
266 Jacob Nolberg So Davis High 22:56.1 11:28 18/18 59/60 1/1
267 Thomas Moody So Dixon 24:31 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:43
61:36
12:19
6:10
68 Connor Harrod
So
11:53
5:57
3
Stephan Delagran
So
12:20
6:10
14
Ben LaRoe
So
12:22
6:11
15
Ashton Cobabe
So
12:24
6:12
16
Alex Wooden
So
12:36
6:18
20
Jack Wilson
So
12:39
6:20
21
Ethan Henning
So
12:43
6:21
22
2 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:16
60:58
12:12
6:06
84 Parker Van Ostrand
So
11:26
5:43
1
Joseph Wiley
Fr
11:40
5:50
2
Damon Lin
So
11:57
5:59
5
Ben Yeargain
So
12:12
6:06
8
Sam Hemesath
So
13:42
6:51
68
Adam Wadhwani
So
14:36
7:18
111




3 Oakmont
7-3-4-4-3
Gap: 0:58
63:52
12:46
6:23
128 Colin Wong
So
12:13
6:07
10
Javed Saliman
So
12:14
6:07
11
Sean Mahoney
So
13:05
6:33
33
Dylan Jones
So
13:09
6:35
35
Aidan Jones
So
13:11
6:35
39
Adam Davies
So
14:09
7:04
88
Adam Bowen
So
14:19
7:09
99
4 Laguna Creek
8-5-3-3-4
Gap: 1:06
63:38
12:44
6:22
130 Kevin Haley
So
12:19
6:09
13
Jay Chew
Fr
12:24
6:12
17
Vincent Agrella
So
12:34
6:17
19
Adrian Sivapras
So
12:57
6:29
27
Justin Brewer
So
13:25
6:42
54
Vadim Bezinski
So
13:26
6:43
56
Conner Suen
So
13:27
6:44
58
5 Elk Grove
6-3-7-6-5
Gap: 1:16
64:36
12:55
6:28
176 Adrian Gutierre
So
12:13
6:07
9
Gabriel Ward
So
12:16
6:08
12
Dionn Perez
So
13:18
6:39
46
Jacob Moreno
So
13:20
6:40
50
Jordan Ayala
So
13:29
6:44
59
Michael Mueller
So
13:31
6:46
61
Matthew Frasier
So
13:38
6:49
66
6 Jesuit
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:47
64:53
12:59
6:29
178 Michael Chambers
So
12:07
6:03
7
Joe Ryan
So
12:47
6:24
24
Michael Gamette
So
12:49
6:24
25
Lukas Crawford
So
13:17
6:38
45
Trey Jacobi
So
13:54
6:57
77
Matthew Jones
So
14:02
7:01
85
Timmy Canalas
So
14:18
7:09
98
7 Davis High
13-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:35
66:24
13:17
6:38
228 Luke Rashid
So
13:03
6:31
31
Sean Layman
So
13:04
6:32
32
Eli Mayr
So
13:19
6:39
48
Kevin Rockwell
So
13:22
6:41
52
Kavi McKinney
So
13:37
6:49
65
Rowan Keller
So
13:52
6:56
75
Tai Hackett
So
14:02
7:01
84
8 Rio Americano
4-7-6-7-8
Gap: 2:16
66:03
13:13
6:36
233 Ermiyas Mamo
So
12:00
6:00
6
Nathan Gauthier
So
12:53
6:27
26
Jalen Naran
So
12:58
6:29
28
Ethan Loomis
So
13:56
6:58
79
Nathan Dorway
So
14:16
7:08
94
David Bozarth
Fr
15:55
7:58
147
Carter Duty
So
15:56
7:58
148
9 Rodriguez
15-13-10-9-9
Gap: 0:42
67:26
13:29
6:45
280 David Watson
So
13:10
6:35
36
Aaron Hillberg
So
13:18
6:39
47
Jared Bautista
So
13:23
6:42
53
Johathan Sanchez
So
13:44
6:52
70
Aubrey King
Fr
13:51
6:56
74
Jacob Montano
So
13:59
7:00
81
William Lui
Fr
14:51
7:26
118
10 Vacaville
16-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:59
68:14
13:39
6:49
319 Ryan Scholtes
So
13:10
6:35
37
Ben Zilz
So
13:10
6:35
38
Michael Martin
So
13:45
6:52
72
Aiden Hawkes
So
14:00
7:00
83
Dylan Milsaps
So
14:09
7:04
89
Ethan Pittard
So
15:27
7:44
133
Jesse Garcia
So
15:43
7:52
139
11 Piner
3-10-9-10-11
Gap: 2:29
67:43
13:33
6:46
330 Jimy Garcia
Fr
11:56
5:58
4
Tyler Tran
Fr
13:33
6:46
63
Roman Gaspar
So
13:39
6:49
67
Jilberto Reyes
So
14:10
7:05
90
Victor Mendoza
So
14:25
7:13
106
Ziaddrea Mercado
Fr
15:23
7:42
132




12 Franklin (EG)
19-18-16-12-12
Gap: 1:05
68:58
13:48
6:54
359 Marshall Bishop
So
13:12
6:36
42
Joshua Anderson
So
13:42
6:51
69
Jerry Lukose
So
13:51
6:55
73
Christia Anderson
So
13:56
6:58
78
Nick Rodrigue
So
14:17
7:09
97
Ethan Alegre
So
14:53
7:27
120
Zachary Villanue
So
15:30
7:45
135
13 Armijo
12-14-13-14-13
Gap: 1:20
69:09
13:50
6:55
370 Dominic Chavez
So
13:02
6:31
30
Miguel Silva
So
13:30
6:45
60
Isaac Cervante
Fr
14:00
7:00
82
Dylan Lara
Fr
14:16
7:08
95
Felipe De Camargo
So
14:22
7:11
103
Jaydin Borromeo
Fr
14:52
7:26
119
Gabriel Wahid
Fr
14:56
7:28
122
14 Cosumnes Oaks
11-12-12-12-14
Gap: 1:35
69:17
13:51
6:56
374 Austin Carrizos
So
13:01
6:30
29
Evan Moy
So
13:21
6:41
51
Bryson Clark
So
14:04
7:02
86
Riley Payne
So
14:16
7:08
96
Nicholas Wang
So
14:36
7:18
112
Arwin Garong
So
16:45
8:23
156




15 Antelope
20-17-14-15-15
Gap: 1:05
69:14
13:51
6:55
375 Keegan Grimaldi
So
13:16
6:38
44
Kyle Do
So
13:33
6:46
62
Andrew Maksimov
So
13:53
6:56
76
Jeremy Austin
So
14:11
7:06
91
Gavin Milani
So
14:21
7:11
102
Jackson Richards
Fr
14:40
7:20
113
Suhkpree Aulakh
So
14:43
7:22
115
16 Kennedy (Sacramento)
17-16-18-16-16
Gap: 1:49
70:35
14:07
7:03
435 Connor Wills
So
13:11
6:36
40
Murice Walker
-
13:25
6:42
55
Tyler Wakabaya
So
14:29
7:14
108
Daniel Garland
So
14:29
7:15
109
Kieran Mohan
Fr
15:01
7:30
123








17 Monterey Trail
9-8-17-17-17
Gap: 3:13
72:06
14:25
7:13
464 Josue Miranda
So
12:32
6:16
18
Timothy Gutierre
So
13:12
6:36
43
Zedek Shung
So
15:03
7:31
125
Kevin Le
So
15:33
7:47
138
Joshua Huynh
So
15:45
7:53
140
Benson Yang
So
15:47
7:53
142
Gaurav Kumar
So
16:37
8:18
155
18 Pleasant Valley
14-15-15-18-18
Gap: 3:27
73:26
14:41
7:21
487 Renton McGregor
Fr
13:08
6:34
34
Tryon Jardin
Fr
13:27
6:43
57
James Behlke
Fr
14:12
7:06
92
Bryson Howell
Fr
16:05
8:02
150
Joseph Greytok
Fr
16:34
8:17
154








19 Inderkum
22-21-19-19-19
Gap: 1:30
71:56
14:23
7:12
504 Jeffrey Lenh
So
13:37
6:48
64
Harrison Hein
So
14:19
7:10
100
Patrick Zimmerma
So
14:21
7:10
101
Joey Villanue
So
14:33
7:17
110
Khanh Nguyen
So
15:07
7:33
129
Elijah Samuel
So
18:03
9:02
166
Sai Gujje
So
18:20
9:10
167
20 Liberty Ranch
23-21-20-20-20
Gap: 5:52
77:02
15:24
7:42
564 Sean Nietschk
Fr
13:44
6:52
71
Raghav Vasudeva
Fr
14:14
7:07
93
Ryan Franklin
So
14:24
7:12
104
Tate Stormes
So
15:04
7:32
126
Gideon Reed
So
19:36
9:48
170








21 North Salinas
10-19-20-21-21
Gap: 3:34
74:52
14:58
7:29
567 Adrian Saldana
So
12:47
6:24
23
Samuel Lopez
So
14:50
7:25
117
Victor Nunez
So
15:05
7:33
128
Ernesto Chavez
So
15:49
7:54
146
Johnatha Santiago Cruz
So
16:21
8:11
153
Alexande Valenzue
So
16:47
8:23
157
Erick Torres
So
20:18
10:09
172
22 Center
18-20-22-22-22
Gap: 3:00
75:37
15:07
7:34
591 Marlon McManus
So
13:12
6:36
41
Albert Ouellett
So
14:41
7:21
114
Gabrial Contrera
Fr
15:46
7:53
141
Cristian Contrera
Fr
15:47
7:53
144
Jaydin Harwood
Fr
16:12
8:06
151
Vince Dajer
So
17:06
8:33
162




23 River City
26-25-24-24-23
Gap: 2:29
76:08
15:14
7:37
626 Cody Roosevel
Fr
14:24
7:12
105
Jon Sullivan
So
14:29
7:14
107
Jackson Wetzel
So
14:55
7:28
121
Colin Kemp
So
15:28
7:44
134
Ayden Gillis
So
16:53
8:26
159








23 Novato
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:34
76:58
15:24
7:42
626 Zachary Matsumot
Fr
13:20
6:40
49
Zachary Goodrich
Fr
15:14
7:37
131
Jackson Hartley
Fr
15:32
7:46
137
Lucas Luu
Fr
15:59
8:00
149
Matthew McDonald
So
16:54
8:27
160
Diego Murcia
Fr
17:28
8:44
165




25 Pioneer
25-24-25-25-25
Gap: 5:43
79:35
15:55
7:57
645 Samuel Sheehan
So
14:07
7:04
87
Victor Necoeche
So
15:01
7:30
124
Jesus Guzman-S
So
15:05
7:33
127
Manuel Glendo
So
15:31
7:46
136
Marcos Hadley
So
19:50
9:55
171








26 Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
24-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:16
80:03
16:01
8:00
698 William Neiderhe
Fr
13:58
6:59
80
Nicholas Wilke
So
15:48
7:54
145
Ashton Gage
Fr
16:15
8:08
152
Dylan Koop
So
16:49
8:25
158
Luke Norris
So
17:13
8:37
163
Anthony Tran
So
17:22
8:41
164
Noah Sabra
Fr
18:59
9:30
169
27 Argonaut
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:11
81:28
16:18
8:09
718 Joseph Cooper
Fr
14:44
7:22
116
Sebastia Cerquier
So
15:09
7:35
130
Keith Upton
Fr
15:47
7:53
143
Ian Rose
Fr
16:54
8:27
161
Spenser Schultz
Fr
18:55
9:28
168








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
65:36
13:07
6:34
17 Jack Wilson
So
12:39
6:20
1
Ethan Henning
So
12:43
6:21
2
Kevin Sunzeri
So
13:00
6:30
3
Jacob Norton
So
13:30
6:45
4
Ethan Briseno
So
13:44
6:52
7
Evan Hymas
So
13:51
6:55
8
William Lorence
So
14:05
7:02
12
2 Elk Grove
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
72:22
14:28
7:14
74 Michael Mueller
So
13:31
6:46
5
Matthew Frasier
So
13:38
6:49
6
Mathew Koontz
Fr
14:46
7:23
16
Raul Nunez-Or
So
15:02
7:31
22
Edward Aubrey-T
So
15:24
7:42
25
EJ Avila
So
15:45
7:52
31
Matthew Lee
Fr
16:48
8:24
41
3 Davis High
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
72:39
14:32
7:16
75 Rowan Keller
So
13:52
6:56
9
Tai Hackett
So
14:02
7:01
11
Sam Koenig
So
14:39
7:19
13
Carlos-M Campos
So
14:54
7:27
19
Nathanie Grande
So
15:13
7:36
23
Philip Langreck
So
15:13
7:37
24
Connor McIlrait
So
15:44
7:52
30
4 Rodriguez
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:59
74:44
14:57
7:28
105 Jacob Montano
So
13:59
7:00
10
William Lui
Fr
14:51
7:26
17
Tim Jahner
So
14:55
7:28
20
Henry Dang
Fr
15:02
7:31
21
Ruzell Bolasco
So
15:58
7:59
37
Ryan Ureste
Fr
20:08
10:04
56




5 Franklin (EG)
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:04
78:43
15:45
7:52
150 Ethan Alegre
So
14:53
7:27
18
Zachary Villanue
So
15:30
7:45
27
Luis Enriquez
So
15:33
7:46
28
Stephen Wend-Bel
So
15:50
7:55
33
Saihaj Kaeley
So
16:57
8:29
44
Aaron Yu
So
16:58
8:29
45




6 Antelope
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:33
80:48
16:10
8:05
164 Jackson Richards
Fr
14:40
7:20
14
Suhkpree Aulakh
So
14:43
7:22
15
Mike DiGiorda
So
15:59
8:00
38
Samuel Worceste
So
17:13
8:36
47
Preston Thompson
Fr
18:13
9:06
50
Devin Rogers
So
18:14
9:07
51
Tate Manasero
-
19:01
9:30
53
7 Vacaville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:47
83:56
16:47
8:24
186 Ethan Pittard
So
15:27
7:44
26
Jesse Garcia
So
15:43
7:52
29
Cristian Pineda Trujillo
So
15:55
7:58
35
Jordan Eck
So
16:36
8:18
39
Garrison Morgan
So
20:14
10:07
57








8 Monterey Trail
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:42
84:10
16:50
8:25
212 Benson Yang
So
15:47
7:53
32
Gaurav Kumar
So
16:37
8:18
40
Abdullah Mahmood
So
16:55
8:28
43
Jhayron Estropia
So
17:23
8:41
48
Calvin Tran
So
17:28
8:44
49
Hy Vo
So
18:51
9:26
52
Abdelrah Sayed
So
19:09
9:34
54
9 Rio Americano
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:23
85:08
17:02
8:31
213 David Bozarth
Fr
15:55
7:58
34
Carter Duty
So
15:56
7:58
36
Joseph Bender
So
16:50
8:25
42
Farith Soto
So
17:09
8:35
46
Tyler Macomber
So
19:18
9:39
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
73:19
14:40
7:20
17 Evan Hymas
So
13:51
6:55
1
William Lorence
So
14:05
7:02
2
Aaron Li
So
14:44
7:22
3
Andrew Lane
So
14:46
7:23
4
Parsa Ahmadi
So
15:54
7:57
7
Connor Yep
So
15:59
8:00
8




2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
80:48
16:10
8:05
41 Philip Langreck
So
15:13
7:37
5
Connor McIlrait
So
15:44
7:52
6
Rod Miguel Uriarte
So
16:17
8:09
9
Aidan Zimmerma
So
16:28
8:14
10
Adam Ferguson
So
17:06
8:33
11
Allen Detrick
So
19:15
9:37
12
Jonathan Ho
So
19:31
9:45
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.