Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Fr | F/S | 14:53 | 7:05 | 2.1 | 4/109 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 1/12 | |||||
Aquino, Krystle | So | F/S | 16:45 | 7:59 | 2.1 | 34/109 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 1/4 | 15:34 | 15:34 | |||
Bennett, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 18:05 | 8:37 | 2.1 | 58/109 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 1/2 | |||||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | Sr | JV | 24:01 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 10/89 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 1/2 | 22:32 | 22:32 | 21:27 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Borchard, Sabrina | Sr | JV | 27:34 | 8:54 | 3.1 | 43/89 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 1/1 | 25:12 | 25:12 | 25:12 | ||
Casillas, Alissa | So | F/S | 16:18 | 7:46 | 2.1 | 28/109 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 1/6 | |||||
Cox, Nellie | Fr | F/S | 16:12 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 25/109 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 1/8 | |||||
Deamer, Claire | Jr | JV | 23:22 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 5/89 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 1/7 | |||||
Di Genova, Mia | Fr | F/S | 15:46 | 7:30 | 2.1 | 16/109 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 1/8 | |||||
Duffy, Nicola | Jr | JV | 25:45 | 8:18 | 3.1 | 28/89 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Ferrer, Lucia | Jr | JV | 25:07 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 17/89 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 1/2 | |||||
Fletter, Arielle | Sr | JV | 25:44 | 8:18 | 3.1 | 27/89 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 1/1 | 22:05 | 21:56 | 21:56 | ||
Kim, Jeanne | Sr | JV | 24:01 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 9/89 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 1/2 | 22:35 | 22:35 | 22:35 | ||
Komessar, Emily | Sr | JV | 30:53 | 9:58 | 3.1 | 67/89 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Leshuk, Carolina | Sr | JV | 28:31 | 9:12 | 3.1 | 48/89 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 1/1 | 22:49 | 22:49 | 22:49 | ||
Lopez, Ixchel | So | F/S | 19:25 | 9:15 | 2.1 | 77/109 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Lybbert, Hannah | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 3/109 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 1/12 | 14:15 | 14:07.52 | |||
Mahajan, Aditi | So | F/S | 17:35 | 8:22 | 2.1 | 47/109 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 1/2 | 16:07 | 16:07 | |||
Marcheschi, Autumn | Jr | JV | 25:47 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 29/89 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden | Fr | F/S | 15:14 | 7:15 | 2.1 | 8/109 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 1/11 | |||||
Moffatt, Willa | Sr | JV | 24:19 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 12/89 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 1/2 | 22:48 | 22:48 | 22:48 | ||
Morgan, Kaylee | Fr | F/S | 17:34 | 8:22 | 2.1 | 46/109 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 1/3 | |||||
Morse, Anna | Jr | JV | 30:37 | 9:53 | 3.1 | 64/89 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Murray, Leah | Jr | JV | 25:54 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 30/89 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Nazario, Amanda | Jr | JV | 22:40 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 3/89 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 1/10 | |||||
Perry, Shannon | Fr | F/S | 14:45 | 7:01 | 2.1 | 2/109 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 2/13 | |||||
Pertuze, Antonia | Jr | JV | 29:01 | 9:22 | 3.1 | 54/89 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Pinter, Sophia | Jr | JV | 28:53 | 9:19 | 3.1 | 52/89 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | Jr | JV | 25:13 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 18/89 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 1/2 | |||||
Sanchirico, Anna | Jr | JV | 23:22 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 6/89 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 1/4 | |||||
Schoenig, Lyla | Jr | JV | 22:22 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 2/89 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 1/14 | |||||
Seng, Odessa | Jr | JV | 23:09 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 4/89 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 1/9 | |||||
Seward, Kylie | Fr | F/S | 15:12 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 7/109 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 1/12 | |||||
Son, Mingyo | Fr | F/S | 20:33 | 9:47 | 2.1 | 87/109 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Stewart, Valerie | So | F/S | 20:07 | 9:35 | 2.1 | 83/109 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sultan, Isma | So | F/S | 20:15 | 9:39 | 2.1 | 86/109 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Talbert, Emily | Sr | JV | 24:58 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 16/89 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 1/2 | 22:23 | 21:37 | 21:37 | ||
Taylor, Jade | Fr | F/S | 17:45 | 8:27 | 2.1 | 50/109 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 1/2 | |||||
Vernau, Lindsey | So | F/S | 16:13 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 26/109 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 1/8 | 14:30 | 14:19 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Wen, Haoyi | Jr | JV | 25:41 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 26/89 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Whitehead, Olivia | Jr | JV | 30:53 | 9:58 | 3.1 | 66/89 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Wittkop, Ava | Jr | JV | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 1/89 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 1/18 | |||||
Xiang, Aileen | So | F/S | 18:35 | 8:51 | 2.1 | 68/109 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Young, Anna | Sr | JV | 25:23 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 20/89 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 1/1 | 24:50 | 24:50 | 24:50 | ||
Zhou, Annabelle | Sr | JV | 25:16 | 8:09 | 3.1 | 19/89 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 1/2 | 25:29 (0:13,0.9) |
25:29 (0:13,0.9) |
25:29 (0:13,0.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/7 | 113:51 1:04 |
3.1 | 7:21 | 7:12 | 7:32 | 15 | 7:21 | 108:10 | 105:23 | 104:53 | Ava Wittkop (1), Lyla Schoenig (2), Amanda Nazario (3), Odessa Seng (4), Claire Deamer (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 120:41 1:36 |
3.1 | 7:47 | 7:32 | 8:03 | 15 | 7:47 | 113:11 | 113:11 | 113:11 | Anna Sanchirico (1), Jeanne Kim (2), Meghan Bobrowsky (3), Willa Moffatt (4), Emily Talbert (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 126:40 0:34 |
3.1 | 8:10 | 8:06 | 8:17 | 15 | 8:10 | 149:01 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Lucia Ferrer (1), Abby Reina-Guerra (2), Annabelle Zhou (3), Anna Young (4), Haoyi Wen (5) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 130:44 1:50 |
3.1 | 8:26 | 8:18 | 8:54 | 15 | 8:26 | Arielle Fletter (1), Nicola Duffy (2), Autumn Marcheschi (3), Leah Murray (4), Sabrina Borchard (5) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 147:55 2:22 |
3.1 | 9:33 | 9:12 | 9:58 | 15 | 9:33 | Carolina Leshuk (1), Sophia Pinter (2), Antonia Pertuze (3), Anna Morse (4), Olivia Whitehead (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/11 | 74:52 0:29 |
2.1 | 7:08 | 7:01 | 7:15 | 24 | 7:08 | 68:21 | 65:51 | Shannon Perry (2), Hannah Lybbert (3), Selby Anderson (4), Kylie Seward (7), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (8) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 81:14 0:59 |
2.1 | 7:44 | 7:30 | 7:59 | 15 | 7:44 | 71:50 | 69:52 | Mia Di Genova (1), Nellie Cox (2), Lindsey Vernau (3), Alissa Casillas (4), Krystle Aquino (5) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 89:34 1:01 |
2.1 | 8:32 | 8:22 | 8:51 | 15 | 8:32 | 76:42 | 76:42 | Kaylee Morgan (1), Aditi Mahajan (2), Jade Taylor (3), Jessica Bennett (4), Aileen Xiang (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Wittkop | Jr | Davis High | 22:18 | 7:12 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 1/18 | ||||
2 | Lyla Schoenig | Jr | Davis High | 22:22 | 7:13 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 1/14 | ||||
3 | Amanda Nazario | Jr | Davis High | 22:40 | 7:19 | 3/26 | 3/26 | 1/10 | ||||
4 | Odessa Seng | Jr | Davis High | 23:09 | 7:28 | 4/26 | 4/26 | 1/9 | ||||
5 | Claire Deamer | Jr | Davis High | 23:22 | 7:32 | 5/26 | 5/26 | 1/7 | ||||
6 | Anna Sanchirico | Jr | Davis High | 23:22 | 7:32 | 6/26 | 6/26 | 1/4 | ||||
7 | Hannah Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Stauffer | Jr | Whitney | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
9 | Jeanne Kim | Sr | Davis High | 24:01 | 7:45 | 7/26 | 7/26 | 1/2 | 22:35 | 22:35 | ||
10 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Sr | Davis High | 24:01 | 7:45 | 8/26 | 8/26 | 1/2 | 22:32 | 22:32 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
11 | Zoe Stephens | Sr | Roseville | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
12 | Willa Moffatt | Sr | Davis High | 24:19 | 7:51 | 9/26 | 9/26 | 1/2 | 22:48 | 22:48 | ||
13 | Savana Reynolds | Jr | Vacaville | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Brandabur | Jr | McClatchy | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
15 | Elizabeth Morgan | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
16 | Emily Talbert | Sr | Davis High | 24:58 | 8:03 | 10/26 | 10/26 | 1/2 | 22:23 | 21:37 | ||
17 | Lucia Ferrer | Jr | Davis High | 25:07 | 8:06 | 11/26 | 11/26 | 1/2 | ||||
18 | Abby Reina-Guerra | Jr | Davis High | 25:13 | 8:08 | 12/26 | 12/26 | 1/2 | ||||
19 | Annabelle Zhou | Sr | Davis High | 25:16 | 8:09 | 13/26 | 13/26 | 1/2 | 25:29 (0:13) |
25:29 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Anna Young | Sr | Davis High | 25:23 | 8:11 | 14/26 | 14/26 | 1/1 | 24:50 | 24:50 | ||
21 | Emily Manzer | Jr | Whitney | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
22 | Savannah Groves | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
23 | Amber Perkins | Sr | Roseville | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
24 | Emma Ryder | Jr | Vacaville | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
25 | Nivrit Nijjar | Sr | Whitney | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
26 | Haoyi Wen | Jr | Davis High | 25:41 | 8:17 | 15/26 | 15/26 | 1/1 | ||||
27 | Arielle Fletter | Sr | Davis High | 25:44 | 8:18 | 16/26 | 16/26 | 1/1 | 22:05 | 21:56 | ||
28 | Nicola Duffy | Jr | Davis High | 25:45 | 8:18 | 17/26 | 17/26 | 1/1 | ||||
29 | Autumn Marcheschi | Jr | Davis High | 25:47 | 8:19 | 18/26 | 18/26 | 1/1 | ||||
30 | Leah Murray | Jr | Davis High | 25:54 | 8:21 | 19/26 | 19/26 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Melanie Holst | Jr | McClatchy | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
32 | Chantel Williams | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
33 | Allison Bedrin | Sr | Whitney | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
34 | Andrea Udan | Jr | Vacaville | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
35 | Julia Lindbloom | Sr | Placer | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
36 | Kristen Hamilton | Sr | Vacaville | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
37 | Emilee Jauregui | Jr | Vacaville | 26:52 | 8:40 | |||||||
38 | Marissa Lee | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
39 | Cassiel Nortier-ti | Sr | Vacaville | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
40 | Promise Johnson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
41 | Elizabeth Argueta | Sr | Placer | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
42 | Maya Navarrete | Sr | McClatchy | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
43 | Sabrina Borchard | Sr | Davis High | 27:34 | 8:54 | 20/26 | 20/26 | 1/1 | 25:12 | 25:12 | ||
44 | Maryn Graskey | Jr | McClatchy | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Madison Willems | Sr | Whitney | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
46 | Alexis Vasquez | Jr | Hughson | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
47 | Ana Jimenez | Jr | Lodi | 28:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
48 | Carolina Leshuk | Sr | Davis High | 28:31 | 9:12 | 21/26 | 21/26 | 1/1 | 22:49 | 22:49 | ||
49 | Maikeila Lunch | Sr | Vacaville | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Vanhonseb | Jr | Oak Ridge | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
51 | Paloma Acquistapace | Jr | Placer | 28:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
52 | Sophia Pinter | Jr | Davis High | 28:53 | 9:19 | 22/26 | 22/26 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Esmeralda Jimenez | Jr | McClatchy | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
54 | Antonia Pertuze | Jr | Davis High | 29:01 | 9:22 | 23/26 | 23/26 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Cassidy Giorgi | Sr | Lodi | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
56 | Erinn Hrback | Jr | Argonaut | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
57 | Kathryn Brinkmann | Jr | Oak Ridge | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
58 | Liliana Mazza | Sr | Rio Americano | 29:38 | 9:34 | |||||||
59 | Alexis Johnson | Sr | Placer | 29:39 | 9:34 | |||||||
60 | Samy Long | Sr | Vacaville | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
61 | Julia Islas | Sr | Lodi | 30:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
62 | Sierra Scholtes | Jr | Vacaville | 30:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
63 | Hilda Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 30:37 | 9:53 | |||||||
64 | Anna Morse | Jr | Davis High | 30:37 | 9:53 | 24/26 | 24/26 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Chrissy O'brien | Jr | Golden Sierra | 30:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Whitehead | Jr | Davis High | 30:53 | 9:58 | 25/26 | 25/26 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Emily Komessar | Sr | Davis High | 30:53 | 9:58 | 26/26 | 26/26 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Kennedy Hobbs | Sr | Tokay | 30:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Myers | Jr | Rio Americano | 30:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
70 | Alex Dinsdale | Sr | Vacaville | 31:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
71 | Monique Rodriguez | Jr | Tokay | 31:15 | 10:05 | |||||||
72 | Karla Cardinal | Jr | Vacaville | 31:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Kelly | Sr | Lodi | 31:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
74 | Vanessa Lopez | Jr | Seaside | 31:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
75 | Fallon Arlin | Sr | Lodi | 31:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
76 | Alonis Ingram | Sr | Seaside | 33:12 | 10:43 | |||||||
77 | Teresa Sanchez | Jr | Seaside | 33:58 | 10:57 | |||||||
78 | Megan Vinther | Jr | Roseville | 34:02 | 10:59 | |||||||
79 | Vanessa Conklin | Jr | Vacaville | 34:22 | 11:05 | |||||||
80 | Shradha Thapa | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 34:25 | 11:06 | |||||||
81 | Maggie Swett | Sr | Placer | 34:48 | 11:14 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Upton | Jr | Argonaut | 35:06 | 11:19 | |||||||
83 | Jaqueline Velazquez | Jr | Tokay | 35:07 | 11:20 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Pena | Jr | Tokay | 35:07 | 11:20 | |||||||
85 | Maddy Brock | Sr | Christian Brothers | 35:54 | 11:35 | |||||||
86 | Mirabelle Quilatan | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 36:19 | 11:43 | |||||||
87 | Nicole Ross | Jr | Seaside | 36:45 | 11:51 | |||||||
88 | Megan Hendrickson | Jr | Vacaville | 36:51 | 11:53 | |||||||
89 | Jendannie Kim | Jr | Tokay | 38:29 | 12:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
113:51 22:46 7:21 |
15 | Ava Wittkop Jr 22:18 7:12 1 |
Lyla Schoenig Jr 22:22 7:13 2 |
Amanda Nazario Jr 22:40 7:19 3 |
Odessa Seng Jr 23:09 7:28 4 |
Claire Deamer Jr 23:22 7:32 5 |
Anna Sanchirico Jr 23:22 7:32 6 |
Jeanne Kim Sr 24:01 7:45 9 |
2 | Whitney 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:26 |
124:56 24:59 8:04 |
57 | Hannah Gottenberg Jr 23:47 7:40 7 |
Olivia Stauffer Jr 23:47 7:40 8 |
Emily Manzer Jr 25:29 8:13 12 |
Nivrit Nijjar Sr 25:40 8:17 14 |
Allison Bedrin Sr 26:13 8:27 16 |
Madison Willems Sr 27:58 9:01 25 |
|
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
129:46 25:57 8:22 |
79 | Savana Reynolds Jr 24:20 7:51 10 |
Emma Ryder Jr 25:37 8:16 13 |
Andrea Udan Jr 26:22 8:30 17 |
Kristen Hamilton Sr 26:35 8:35 19 |
Emilee Jauregui Jr 26:52 8:40 20 |
Cassiel Nortier-ti Sr 27:17 8:48 21 |
Maikeila Lunch Sr 28:38 9:14 27 |
4 | McClatchy 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:32 |
134:28 26:54 8:41 |
102 | Michelle Brandabur Jr 24:23 7:52 11 |
Melanie Holst Jr 26:00 8:23 15 |
Maya Navarrete Sr 27:27 8:51 23 |
Maryn Graskey Jr 27:43 8:56 24 |
Esmeralda Jimenez Jr 28:55 9:20 29 |
Hilda Ramirez Jr 30:37 9:53 33 |
|
5 | Placer 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 8:16 |
147:11 29:26 9:30 |
137 | Julia Lindbloom Sr 26:32 8:34 18 |
Elizabeth Argueta Sr 27:25 8:51 22 |
Paloma Acquistapace Jr 28:47 9:17 28 |
Alexis Johnson Sr 29:39 9:34 31 |
Maggie Swett Sr 34:48 11:14 38 |
||
6 | Lodi 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:37 |
151:05 30:13 9:45 |
161 | Ana Jimenez Jr 28:12 9:06 26 |
Cassidy Giorgi Sr 29:04 9:23 30 |
Julia Islas Sr 30:18 9:46 32 |
Hannah Kelly Sr 31:42 10:14 36 |
Fallon Arlin Sr 31:49 10:16 37 |
||
7 | Tokay 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 7:31 |
170:56 34:11 11:02 |
189 | Kennedy Hobbs Sr 30:58 9:59 34 |
Monique Rodriguez Jr 31:15 10:05 35 |
Jaqueline Velazquez Jr 35:07 11:20 39 |
Michelle Pena Jr 35:07 11:20 40 |
Jendannie Kim Jr 38:29 12:25 41 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
120:41 24:08 7:47 |
15 | Anna Sanchirico Jr 23:22 7:32 1 |
Jeanne Kim Sr 24:01 7:45 2 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Sr 24:01 7:45 3 |
Willa Moffatt Sr 24:19 7:51 4 |
Emily Talbert Sr 24:58 8:03 5 |
Lucia Ferrer Jr 25:07 8:06 6 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Jr 25:13 8:08 7 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:53 |
147:17 29:27 9:30 |
50 | Cassiel Nortier-ti Sr 27:17 8:48 8 |
Maikeila Lunch Sr 28:38 9:14 9 |
Samy Long Sr 29:40 9:34 10 |
Sierra Scholtes Jr 30:32 9:51 11 |
Alex Dinsdale Sr 31:10 10:03 12 |
Karla Cardinal Jr 31:16 10:05 13 |
Vanessa Conklin Jr 34:22 11:05 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
126:40 25:20 8:10 |
15 | Lucia Ferrer Jr 25:07 8:06 1 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Jr 25:13 8:08 2 |
Annabelle Zhou Sr 25:16 8:09 3 |
Anna Young Sr 25:23 8:11 4 |
Haoyi Wen Jr 25:41 8:17 5 |
Arielle Fletter Sr 25:44 8:18 6 |
Nicola Duffy Jr 25:45 8:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
130:44 26:09 8:26 |
15 | Arielle Fletter Sr 25:44 8:18 1 |
Nicola Duffy Jr 25:45 8:18 2 |
Autumn Marcheschi Jr 25:47 8:19 3 |
Leah Murray Jr 25:54 8:21 4 |
Sabrina Borchard Sr 27:34 8:54 5 |
Carolina Leshuk Sr 28:31 9:12 6 |
Sophia Pinter Jr 28:53 9:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:22 |
147:55 29:35 9:33 |
15 | Carolina Leshuk Sr 28:31 9:12 1 |
Sophia Pinter Jr 28:53 9:19 2 |
Antonia Pertuze Jr 29:01 9:22 3 |
Anna Morse Jr 30:37 9:53 4 |
Olivia Whitehead Jr 30:53 9:58 5 |
Emily Komessar Sr 30:53 9:58 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauryn Watkins | So | Vacaville | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Shannon Perry | Fr | Davis High | 14:45 | 7:01 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 2/13 | ||||
3 | Hannah Lybbert | So | Davis High | 14:48 | 7:03 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 1/12 | 14:15 | 14:07.52 | ||
4 | Selby Anderson | Fr | Davis High | 14:53 | 7:05 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 1/12 | ||||
5 | Skylar Hayward | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Millie Hoyt | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Kylie Seward | Fr | Davis High | 15:12 | 7:14 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 1/12 | ||||
8 | Auden Marsh-Armstrong | Fr | Davis High | 15:14 | 7:15 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 1/11 | ||||
9 | Tsana Griner | So | Vacaville | 15:15 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Annie Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
11 | Rachel Payan | So | Whitney | 15:19 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Kenzie Moore | So | Oakmont | 15:20 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Brooke Giorgi | Fr | Whitney | 15:29 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Laura Ivie | Fr | Oakmont | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
15 | Allison Kile | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:41 | 7:28 | |||||||
16 | Mia Di Genova | Fr | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:30 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 1/8 | ||||
17 | Emma Shoemaker | So | Kennedy | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
18 | Jessica Franco | Fr | Whitney | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Georgia Kelly | Fr | Lodi | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
20 | Quincy Johnston | So | McClatchy | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Madison Rishwain | Fr | Lodi | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Camille Combrink | Fr | McClatchy | 15:58 | 7:36 | |||||||
23 | Yasmin Melendrez | Fr | Lodi | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
24 | Ella Bernard | Fr | Vacaville | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Nellie Cox | Fr | Davis High | 16:12 | 7:43 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 1/8 | ||||
26 | Lindsey Vernau | So | Davis High | 16:13 | 7:43 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 1/8 | 14:30 | 14:19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
27 | Avery Bernard | Fr | Vacaville | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Alissa Casillas | So | Davis High | 16:18 | 7:46 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 1/6 | ||||
29 | Courtney Heller | So | Oak Ridge | 16:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Avery Hulse | Fr | Del Campo | 16:29 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Kennedy Stevens | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Mayanin Gallardo | Fr | Inderkum | 16:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
33 | Mikayla Cullers | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Krystle Aquino | So | Davis High | 16:45 | 7:59 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 1/4 | 15:34 | 15:34 | ||
35 | Stephanie Mcelvain | So | Del Campo | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Averyahna Scavetta | So | Vacaville | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Audrey Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 16:57 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Jeniffer Jimenez | So | Tokay | 16:57 | 8:04 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Shintaku | Fr | McClatchy | 17:00 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Butler | Fr | Inderkum | 17:05 | 8:08 | |||||||
41 | Claire Brucker | Fr | Tokay | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
42 | Abby Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:09 | 8:10 | |||||||
43 | Pippa Weber | Fr | Oakmont | 17:12 | 8:11 | |||||||
44 | Veda Fanning | Fr | Inderkum | 17:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
45 | Andrea Gettys | So | Oakmont | 17:31 | 8:20 | |||||||
46 | Kaylee Morgan | Fr | Davis High | 17:34 | 8:22 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 1/3 | ||||
47 | Aditi Mahajan | So | Davis High | 17:35 | 8:22 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 1/2 | 16:07 | 16:07 | ||
48 | Shannon Tinoco | Fr | Oakmont | 17:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
49 | Alaina Baxter | So | Oak Ridge | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
50 | Jade Taylor | Fr | Davis High | 17:45 | 8:27 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 1/2 | ||||
51 | Maricella Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 17:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
52 | Melanie Walsh | So | Whitney | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
53 | Rachel Avellar | So | Lodi | 17:56 | 8:32 | |||||||
54 | Serena Metcalf | So | Vacaville | 17:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
55 | Ali Bunz | Fr | Oakmont | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Paige Anderson | So | McClatchy | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Sophie Doerfert | Fr | Vacaville | 18:02 | 8:35 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Bennett | Fr | Davis High | 18:05 | 8:37 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 1/2 | ||||
59 | Zoey Cummings | So | Whitney | 18:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
60 | Emma Bayne | So | Inderkum | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
61 | Sarnai Matthews | So | Oak Ridge | 18:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
62 | Crystal Montanez | So | Kennedy | 18:16 | 8:42 | |||||||
63 | Emily Britt | Fr | Whitney | 18:17 | 8:42 | |||||||
64 | Delaney Hubbard | Fr | Del Campo | 18:17 | 8:42 | |||||||
65 | Kaitlyn Santos | Fr | Del Campo | 18:27 | 8:47 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Dominguez | Fr | Lodi | 18:32 | 8:50 | |||||||
67 | Taiya Matranga | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
68 | Aileen Xiang | So | Davis High | 18:35 | 8:51 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
69 | Emily Hale | Fr | Lodi | 18:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
70 | Emma Totaro | Fr | Whitney | 18:43 | 8:55 | |||||||
71 | Alexia Cruz | Fr | Tokay | 18:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Jocelyn Barba | Fr | Tokay | 18:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
73 | Becca Davis | So | Oakmont | 19:11 | 9:08 | |||||||
74 | Julia Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 19:14 | 9:10 | |||||||
75 | Yvette Ozobiani | So | Laguna Creek | 19:25 | 9:15 | |||||||
76 | Haylei Johnson | Fr | Tokay | 19:25 | 9:15 | |||||||
77 | Ixchel Lopez | So | Davis High | 19:25 | 9:15 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
78 | Brianna Tennis | Fr | Lodi | 19:36 | 9:20 | |||||||
79 | Hailey Bowden | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:37 | 9:20 | |||||||
80 | Lindsey Dea | So | Kennedy | 19:42 | 9:23 | |||||||
81 | Sophie Weisman | So | Lodi | 19:56 | 9:30 | |||||||
82 | Danielle Welch | Fr | Lodi | 19:58 | 9:30 | |||||||
83 | Valerie Stewart | So | Davis High | 20:07 | 9:35 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
84 | Morgan Wilson | So | Lodi | 20:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
85 | Loren Thatcher | Fr | Lodi | 20:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
86 | Isma Sultan | So | Davis High | 20:15 | 9:39 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Mingyo Son | Fr | Davis High | 20:33 | 9:47 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Monique Meza | Fr | Tokay | 20:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
89 | Lillian Adams | Fr | Tokay | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
90 | Shreya Batra | So | Oakmont | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
91 | Maria Isabella Zar | Fr | Inderkum | 20:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
92 | Maya Acevedo | Fr | Lodi | 21:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
93 | Alexis Crisostomo | Fr | Vacaville | 21:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
94 | Sierra Bronk | Fr | Vacaville | 21:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
95 | Maelani Rubianes | Fr | Lodi | 21:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
96 | Rosa Gallardo | So | Inderkum | 21:17 | 10:08 | |||||||
97 | Emily Presto | So | Del Campo | 21:33 | 10:16 | |||||||
98 | Lindsay Rice | Fr | Vacaville | 21:36 | 10:17 | |||||||
99 | Tamia Stringfellow | Fr | Vacaville | 21:49 | 10:23 | |||||||
100 | Kaitlyn Knox | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:52 | 10:25 | |||||||
101 | Jasmine Mayo | Fr | Lodi | 22:07 | 10:32 | |||||||
102 | Cindy Nuno | So | Inderkum | 22:29 | 10:42 | |||||||
103 | Anahi Martinez | So | Kennedy | 23:02 | 10:58 | |||||||
104 | Michelle Garcia | Fr | Tokay | 23:34 | 11:13 | |||||||
105 | Ashley Mccracken | Fr | Tokay | 23:42 | 11:17 | |||||||
106 | Manveer Kaur | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:05 | 11:28 | |||||||
107 | Gillian Anderson | So | Inderkum | 25:09 | 11:59 | |||||||
108 | Allie Tucker | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:17 | 12:02 | |||||||
109 | Caitlin Mauser | So | Whitney | 30:14 | 14:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
74:52 14:58 7:08 |
24 | Shannon Perry Fr 14:45 7:01 2 |
Hannah Lybbert So 14:48 7:03 3 |
Selby Anderson Fr 14:53 7:05 4 |
Kylie Seward Fr 15:12 7:14 7 |
Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr 15:14 7:15 8 |
Mia Di Genova Fr 15:46 7:30 16 |
Nellie Cox Fr 16:12 7:43 23 |
2 | Vacaville 1-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
79:07 15:49 7:32 |
87 | Lauryn Watkins So 14:36 6:57 1 |
Tsana Griner So 15:15 7:16 9 |
Ella Bernard Fr 16:08 7:41 22 |
Avery Bernard Fr 16:16 7:45 24 |
Averyahna Scavetta So 16:52 8:02 31 |
Serena Metcalf So 17:57 8:33 45 |
Sophie Doerfert Fr 18:02 8:35 47 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:35 |
79:23 15:53 7:34 |
87 | Millie Hoyt So 15:10 7:13 6 |
Annie Wendley Fr 15:16 7:16 10 |
Allison Kile Fr 15:41 7:28 15 |
Kennedy Stevens So 16:31 7:52 27 |
Mikayla Cullers So 16:45 7:59 29 |
Taiya Matranga Fr 18:34 8:50 56 |
Hailey Bowden So 19:37 9:20 64 |
4 | Whitney 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
82:38 16:32 7:52 |
133 | Rachel Payan So 15:19 7:18 11 |
Brooke Giorgi Fr 15:29 7:22 13 |
Jessica Franco Fr 15:56 7:35 18 |
Melanie Walsh So 17:49 8:29 43 |
Zoey Cummings So 18:05 8:37 48 |
Emily Britt Fr 18:17 8:42 52 |
Emma Totaro Fr 18:43 8:55 58 |
5 | Lodi 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
82:53 16:35 7:54 |
136 | Georgia Kelly Fr 15:56 7:35 19 |
Madison Rishwain Fr 15:56 7:35 20 |
Yasmin Melendrez Fr 16:08 7:41 21 |
Audrey Garcia Fr 16:57 8:04 32 |
Rachel Avellar So 17:56 8:32 44 |
Amanda Dominguez Fr 18:32 8:50 55 |
Emily Hale Fr 18:40 8:53 57 |
6 | Oakmont 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:18 |
83:18 16:40 7:56 |
142 | Kenzie Moore So 15:20 7:18 12 |
Laura Ivie Fr 15:37 7:26 14 |
Pippa Weber Fr 17:12 8:11 37 |
Andrea Gettys So 17:31 8:20 39 |
Shannon Tinoco Fr 17:38 8:24 40 |
Ali Bunz Fr 17:58 8:33 46 |
Becca Davis So 19:11 9:08 61 |
7 | Oak Ridge 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 3:12 |
84:25 16:53 8:02 |
157 | Skylar Hayward Fr 15:02 7:10 5 |
Courtney Heller So 16:21 7:47 25 |
Abby Gladwell Fr 17:09 8:10 36 |
Alaina Baxter So 17:39 8:24 41 |
Sarnai Matthews So 18:14 8:41 50 |
||
8 | Inderkum 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
87:05 17:25 8:18 |
191 | Mayanin Gallardo Fr 16:43 7:58 28 |
Hannah Butler Fr 17:05 8:08 34 |
Veda Fanning Fr 17:24 8:17 38 |
Maricella Gutierrez Fr 17:45 8:27 42 |
Emma Bayne So 18:08 8:38 49 |
Maria Isabella Zar Fr 20:56 9:58 68 |
Rosa Gallardo So 21:17 10:08 69 |
9 | Del Campo 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 5:04 |
91:34 18:19 8:43 |
233 | Avery Hulse Fr 16:29 7:51 26 |
Stephanie Mcelvain So 16:48 8:00 30 |
Delaney Hubbard Fr 18:17 8:42 53 |
Kaitlyn Santos Fr 18:27 8:47 54 |
Emily Presto So 21:33 10:16 70 |
||
10 | Tokay 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:28 |
91:14 18:15 8:41 |
250 | Jeniffer Jimenez So 16:57 8:04 33 |
Claire Brucker Fr 17:08 8:10 35 |
Alexia Cruz Fr 18:51 8:59 59 |
Jocelyn Barba Fr 18:53 9:00 60 |
Haylei Johnson Fr 19:25 9:15 63 |
Monique Meza Fr 20:50 9:55 66 |
Lillian Adams Fr 20:51 9:56 67 |
11 | Kennedy 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 7:09 |
96:07 19:13 9:09 |
266 | Emma Shoemaker So 15:53 7:34 17 |
Crystal Montanez So 18:16 8:42 51 |
Julia Erlewine Fr 19:14 9:10 62 |
Lindsey Dea So 19:42 9:23 65 |
Anahi Martinez So 23:02 10:58 71 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
81:14 16:15 7:44 |
15 | Mia Di Genova Fr 15:46 7:30 1 |
Nellie Cox Fr 16:12 7:43 2 |
Lindsey Vernau So 16:13 7:43 3 |
Alissa Casillas So 16:18 7:46 4 |
Krystle Aquino So 16:45 7:59 5 |
Kaylee Morgan Fr 17:34 8:22 6 |
Aditi Mahajan So 17:35 8:22 7 |
2 | Lodi 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
96:42 19:20 9:13 |
66 | Amanda Dominguez Fr 18:32 8:50 10 |
Emily Hale Fr 18:40 8:53 12 |
Brianna Tennis Fr 19:36 9:20 13 |
Sophie Weisman So 19:56 9:30 15 |
Danielle Welch Fr 19:58 9:30 16 |
Morgan Wilson So 20:13 9:38 17 |
Loren Thatcher Fr 20:14 9:38 18 |
3 | Vacaville 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:39 |
99:54 19:59 9:31 |
77 | Serena Metcalf So 17:57 8:33 8 |
Sophie Doerfert Fr 18:02 8:35 9 |
Alexis Crisostomo Fr 21:09 10:04 19 |
Sierra Bronk Fr 21:10 10:05 20 |
Lindsay Rice Fr 21:36 10:17 21 |
Tamia Stringfellow Fr 21:49 10:23 22 |
|
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:43 |
109:25 21:53 10:25 |
97 | Taiya Matranga Fr 18:34 8:50 11 |
Hailey Bowden So 19:37 9:20 14 |
Kaitlyn Knox Fr 21:52 10:25 23 |
Manveer Kaur So 24:05 11:28 24 |
Allie Tucker So 25:17 12:02 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
89:34 17:55 8:32 |
15 | Kaylee Morgan Fr 17:34 8:22 1 |
Aditi Mahajan So 17:35 8:22 2 |
Jade Taylor Fr 17:45 8:27 3 |
Jessica Bennett Fr 18:05 8:37 4 |
Aileen Xiang So 18:35 8:51 5 |
Ixchel Lopez So 19:25 9:15 6 |
Valerie Stewart So 20:07 9:35 7 |
2 | Lodi 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
104:50 20:58 9:59 |
50 | Morgan Wilson So 20:13 9:38 8 |
Loren Thatcher Fr 20:14 9:38 9 |
Maya Acevedo Fr 21:03 10:01 10 |
Maelani Rubianes Fr 21:13 10:06 11 |
Jasmine Mayo Fr 22:07 10:32 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.