Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/24/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr Jr 25:17 8:26 3 153/161 9/9 53/59 8/10 27:09
(1:52,6.9)
27:09
(1:52,6.9)
25:32
(0:15,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Arbini, Kayla So So 23:00 7:40 3 159/229 13/21 38/59 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bales, Summer Fr Fr 19:11 6:24 3 22/231 3/26 5/59 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Balland, Jessica Jr Jr 20:54 6:58 3 72/161 5/9 25/59 8/17 22:06
(1:12,5.4)
22:06
(1:12,5.4)
21:02
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr Fr 20:15 6:45 3 45/231 7/26 18/59 1/15 21:02
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Burke, Nikki Sr Sr 19:53 6:38 3 36/114 3/3 11/59 6/19 20:04
(0:11,0.9)
20:04
(0:11,0.9)
20:04
(0:11,0.9)
19:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cahalan, Ashley Fr Fr 21:14 7:05 3 66/231 10/26 28/59 1/9 22:09
(0:55,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Calain, Christian So So 18:31 6:10 3 4/229 1/21 1/59 3/21 18:37
(0:06,0.5)
18:37
(0:06,0.5)
18:37
(0:06,0.5)
18:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Caraway, Ariana So So 23:17 7:46 3 167/229 15/21 44/59 5/7 23:00 23:00 23:00 22:31
Childers, Kelli So So 23:14 7:45 3 164/229 14/21 41/59 5/8 24:39
(1:25,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cockroft, Kate So So 24:59 8:20 3 201/229 17/21 51/59 6/6 25:28
(0:29,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cortes, Kate So So 19:46 6:35 3 33/229 4/21 10/59 2/19 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31
Dale, Starla Fr Fr 20:08 6:43 3 42/231 6/26 15/59 1/17 19:56
Defrank, Susana Fr Fr 19:57 6:39 3 39/231 4/26 12/59 6/20 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fonseca, Fabiana So So 23:37 7:52 3 177/229 16/21 47/59 5/6 25:13
(1:36,6.3)
25:13
(1:36,6.3)
25:13
(1:36,6.3)
24:46
(1:09,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Fransway, Jalie Fr Fr 23:15 7:45 3 139/231 18/26 43/59 1/4
Garland, Janelle So So 26:03 8:41 3 219/229 19/21 54/59 6/6 25:35 25:35 25:35 25:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Geiger, Susan Fr Fr 23:10 7:43 3 134/231 17/26 40/59 1/4 24:06
(0:56,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Graham, Adriana Fr Fr 21:15 7:05 3 67/231 11/26 29/59 1/8 21:35
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hahn, Kaatje Jr Jr 20:29 6:50 3 60/161 4/9 22/59 8/17 21:54
(1:25,6.5)
21:54
(1:25,6.5)
21:54
(1:25,6.5)
21:00
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Harris, Hannah Jr Jr 23:14 7:45 3 126/161 8/9 41/59 7/11 24:01
(0:47,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Helbig, Michelle So So 18:58 6:19 3 16/229 2/21 4/59 4/21 19:47
(0:49,4.1)
19:47
(0:49,4.1)
19:47
(0:49,4.1)
19:35
(0:37,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Holm, Tayler So So 27:15 9:05 3 226/229 21/21 59/59 3/3 28:31
(1:16,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hood, Naomi Jr Jr 21:42 7:14 3 91/161 7/9 31/59 6/12 23:18
(1:36,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Howay, Brooke So So 20:57 6:59 3 84/229 9/21 26/59 2/10 21:27
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jewett, Madeline Fr Fr 24:25 8:08 3 174/231 22/26 49/59 1/2 25:57
(1:32,5.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Johnson, Sarah So So 26:14 8:45 3 221/229 20/21 55/59 5/5 24:17 24:17 24:17 24:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kartchner, Alex Fr Fr 20:17 6:46 3 47/231 8/26 19/59 1/13 20:51
(0:34,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kewley, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 24:44 8:15 3 181/231 23/26 50/59 1/1
Korby, Emily So So 20:08 6:43 3 50/229 6/21 14/59 2/12 21:44
(1:36,7.4)
21:44
(1:36,7.4)
21:44
(1:36,7.4)
20:57
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra So So 20:05 6:42 3 46/229 5/21 13/59 3/17 20:25
(0:20,1.6)
20:25
(0:20,1.6)
20:25
(0:20,1.6)
20:20
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Levanduski, Anya Fr Fr 20:49 6:56 3 55/231 9/26 23/59 1/12 20:28
Losey, Briana So So 22:02 7:21 3 126/229 11/21 34/59 5/9 21:45 21:45 21:45 21:45
Lucero, Jessica Jr Jr 21:07 7:02 3 76/161 6/9 27/59 5/14 19:48 19:48 19:48 19:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lyons, Percie Fr Fr 18:40 6:13 3 8/231 1/26 2/59 6/22 18:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, Saya Fr Fr 23:34 7:51 3 154/231 20/26 46/59 1/3 29:47
(6:13,20.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mendez, Abigail Fr Fr 26:23 8:48 3 208/231 24/26 56/59 1/1 24:13
Messerly, Madison Fr Fr 21:52 7:17 3 86/231 12/26 32/59 1/8 21:50
Morgan, Jane Jr Jr 19:25 6:28 3 24/161 1/9 7/59 11/22 19:24 19:24 19:24 19:24 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Mouck, Allie Jr Jr 20:09 6:43 3 50/161 2/9 17/59 14/21 20:25
(0:16,1.3)
20:25
(0:16,1.3)
20:25
(0:16,1.3)
20:14
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Naron, Olivia Fr Fr 22:49 7:36 3 124/231 15/26 37/59 2/7 23:31
(0:42,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Padilla, Miranda Fr Fr 18:43 6:14 3 9/231 2/26 3/59 3/20 18:53
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Perez, Alex So So 19:37 6:32 3 30/229 3/21 8/59 4/21 20:11
(0:34,2.8)
20:11
(0:34,2.8)
20:11
(0:34,2.8)
20:01
(0:24,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Perez, Jazlyn Fr Fr 23:01 7:40 3 128/231 16/26 39/59 1/6 23:57
(0:56,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi So So 22:32 7:31 3 146/229 12/21 36/59 5/8 24:10
(1:38,6.7)
24:10
(1:38,6.7)
24:10
(1:38,6.7)
22:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Potter, Bre Fr Fr 27:04 9:01 3 216/231 25/26 57/59 1/1
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr Fr 23:18 7:46 3 141/231 19/26 45/59 1/3 23:05
Robershaw, Sierra Fr Fr 23:54 7:58 3 164/231 21/26 48/59 1/2 23:58
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sams, Danielle Sr Sr 19:15 6:25 3 22/114 1/3 6/59 13/21 20:53
(1:38,7.8)
20:53
(1:38,7.8)
19:52
(0:37,3.1)
19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Shultz, Taylor So So 25:04 8:21 3 203/229 18/21 52/59 6/6 27:18
(2:14,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tenney, Tauna Fr Fr 21:56 7:19 3 91/231 13/26 33/59 1/7 22:36
(0:40,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Fr Fr 20:08 6:43 3 41/231 5/26 14/59 3/18 19:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tierman, Katelyn So So 20:50 6:57 3 80/229 8/21 24/59 3/11 22:07
(1:17,5.8)
22:07
(1:17,5.8)
22:07
(1:17,5.8)
20:52
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Urdiales, Danielle Jr Jr 20:21 6:47 3 55/161 3/9 20/59 10/21 21:03
(0:42,3.3)
21:03
(0:42,3.3)
21:03
(0:42,3.3)
20:44
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh So So 21:21 7:07 3 107/229 10/21 30/59 4/9 21:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Hise, Meghan So So 20:27 6:49 3 61/229 7/21 21/59 2/12 21:30
(1:03,4.9)
21:30
(1:03,4.9)
21:30
(1:03,4.9)
20:31
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Velarde, Janie Fr Fr 27:09 9:03 3 227/231 26/26 58/59 1/1 30:16
(3:07,10.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Warren, Gillian Fr Fr 22:31 7:30 3 109/231 14/26 35/59 2/7 22:39
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Morgan Sr Sr 19:45 6:35 3 30/114 2/3 9/59 9/20 19:50
(0:05,0.4)
19:50
(0:05,0.4)
19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 3/17 96:57
1:34
3 6:28 6:10 6:42 127 6:18 93:08 93:08 93:08 Christian Calain (4), Michelle Helbig (16), Alex Perez (30), Kate Cortes (33), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (44)
So 2nd 5 2/9 103:43
1:13
3 6:55 6:43 7:07 81 6:35 100:34 100:34 100:34 Emily Korby (5), Meghan Van Hise (8), Katelyn Tierman (16), Brooke Howay (19), Kaleigh Van Cura (33)
So 3rd 5 5/7 114:05
1:15
3 7:36 7:21 7:46 135 6:55 111:45 111:45 111:45 Briana Losey (16), Heidi Pitkin (24), Kayla Arbini (30), Kelli Childers (32), Ariana Caraway (33)
So 4th 5 5/5 125:57
2:37
3 8:24 7:52 8:45 103 7:49 Fabiana Fonseca (10), Kate Cockroft (18), Taylor Shultz (20), Janelle Garland (27), Sarah Johnson (28)
Jr 1st 5 10/17 101:18
1:29
3 6:45 6:28 6:58 244 5:57 100:07 100:07 96:01 Jane Morgan (24), Allie Mouck (46), Danielle Urdiales (51), Kaatje Hahn (56), Jessica Balland (67)
Fr 1st 5 4/18 96:39
1:28
3 6:27 6:13 6:43 116 6:16 97:21
(0:42,0.7)
97:21
(0:42,0.7)
95:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Percie Lyons (8), Miranda Padilla (9), Summer Bales (22), Susana Defrank (38), Kelly Thomas (39)
Fr 2nd 5 1/9 102:43
1:06
3 6:51 6:43 7:05 20 6:51 105:03
(2:20,2.2)
105:03
(2:20,2.2)
103:18
(0:35,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Starla Dale (1), Aitana Baumgartel (2), Alex Kartchner (3), Anya Levanduski (5), Ashley Cahalan (9)
Fr 3rd 5 1/7 110:23
1:34
3 7:22 7:05 7:36 26 7:22 112:09
(1:46,1.6)
112:09
(1:46,1.6)
105:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Adriana Graham (1), Madison Messerly (3), Tauna Tenney (4), Gillian Warren (8), Olivia Naron (10)
Fr 4th 5 1/3 116:18
0:33
3 7:45 7:40 7:51 21 7:45 120:16
(3:58,3.3)
120:16
(3:58,3.3)
107:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jazlyn Perez (1), Susan Geiger (2), Jalie Fransway (5), Ashley Prusinowski (6), Saya Martin (7)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 126:30
3:10
3 8:26 7:58 9:01 15 8:26 126:45
(0:15,0.2)
126:45
(0:15,0.2)
114:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sierra Robershaw (1), Madeline Jewett (2), Kaitlyn Kewley (3), Abigail Mendez (4), Bre Potter (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danica Wyson Sr Aliso Niguel 17:40.5 5:54
2 Mariza Diaz Sr Chula Vista 17:59.5 6:00
3 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 18:09.2 6:03
4 Jamie West Sr Rancho Buena V 18:22.4 6:07
5 Savanah Howe Sr Poway 18:23.1 6:08
6 Madisen Vandam Sr Rancho Buena V 18:25.5 6:09
7 Maddy Ward Sr Poway 18:26.2 6:09
8 Halee Michel Sr Capo Valley 18:26.8 6:09
9 Fatima Sorto Sr Poly (Lb) 18:29.1 6:10
10 Morgan Thornburg Sr Capo Valley 18:32.2 6:11
11 Monique Gilstrap Sr Poly (Lb) 18:33.1 6:11
12 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 18:34.1 6:11
13 Natasha Gunther Sr Dana Hills 18:39.4 6:13
14 Isabel Medina Sr Paramount 18:49.3 6:16
15 Nicole Bell Sr Fallbrook 18:51.8 6:17
16 Natasha Deacon Sr Aliso Niguel 18:52.4 6:17
17 Sarah Rodriguez Sr Santiago (Cor) 18:53.6 6:18
18 Ashley Winther Sr Capo Valley 19:03.1 6:21
19 Shara Leehey Sr Fallbrook 19:03.9 6:21
20 Taylor Stueve Sr Bishop Gorman 19:10.1 6:23
21 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:13.8 6:25
22 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 19:15.5 6:25 1/3 6/59 13/21 20:53
(1:38)
20:53
(1:38)
19:52
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Victoria Ung Sr Mt. Carmel 19:16.8 6:26
24 Gloria Mendez Sr Millikan 19:17.6 6:26
25 Anna Hernandez Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:18.4 6:26
26 Nicole Kim Sr Aliso Niguel 19:25.6 6:29
27 Anabel Navarro Sr Paramount 19:28.6 6:30
28 Kristen Lynch Sr Capo Valley 19:32 6:31
29 Hannah Kim Sr Dana Hills 19:42.6 6:34
30 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 19:45 6:35 2/3 9/59 9/20 19:50
(0:05)
19:50
(0:05)
19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
31 Amy Larue Sr Tesoro 19:46.3 6:35
32 Cynthia Ruffin Sr Chula Vista 19:49.9 6:37
33 Shelby Delong Sr Mt. Carmel 19:50.6 6:37
34 Melissa Navarro Sr Paramount 19:52 6:37
35 Kaitlyn Cardenas Sr Mt. Carmel 19:52.9 6:38
36 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 19:53.8 6:38 3/3 11/59 6/19 20:04
(0:10)
20:04
(0:10)
20:05
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 Nubia Garcia Sr Santa Ana 19:54.6 6:38
38 Tricia Pryer Sr Capo Valley 19:57 6:39
39 Jocelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 20:02.2 6:41
40 Amanda Shoemaker Sr Poway 20:02.6 6:41
41 Kimberly Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:03 6:41
42 Neha Vaingankar Sr Mt. Carmel 20:09.6 6:43
43 Danielle Perkoski Sr Aliso Niguel 20:11.1 6:44
44 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
45 Ali Green Sr Poly (Lb) 20:13.9 6:45
46 Diana Fabian Sr Dana Hills 20:19 6:46
47 Joselyn Ibarra Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:24 6:48
48 Clarissa Robles Sr Santiago (Cor) 20:34.8 6:52
49 Emma Belson Sr Aliso Niguel 20:49.1 6:56
50 Danielle Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 20:53.3 6:58
51 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 20:57.1 6:59
52 Jessica Stewart Sr Trabuco Hills 21:01 7:00
53 Vanessa Flores Sr Poly (Lb) 21:02.1 7:01
54 Lynsie Hanko Sr Aliso Niguel 21:03.9 7:01
55 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:05.2 7:02
56 Cassidy Evaristo Sr Poly (Lb) 21:09.6 7:03
57 Stephanie Sandoval Sr Chula Vista 21:16.5 7:06
58 Aydee Melgar Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:28.9 7:10
59 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 21:37.1 7:12
60 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Capo Valley 21:43.6 7:15
61 Marianna Garcia-diaz Sr Chula Vista 21:44.8 7:15
62 Angelica Cruz Sr Capo Valley 21:46.6 7:16
63 Dana Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 21:47.3 7:16
64 Katelyn Nyberg Sr Aliso Niguel 21:49.7 7:17
65 Michelle Lopez Sr Millikan 21:50.4 7:17
66 Jessica Aguilar Sr Santa Ana 21:54.4 7:18
67 Jennifer Patel Sr Santiago (Cor) 21:55.9 7:19
68 Gabriela Medina Sr Fallbrook 22:04.8 7:22
69 Rianna Alcantara Sr Fallbrook 22:15.2 7:25
70 Christina Tamburro Sr Rancho Buena V 22:15.9 7:25
71 Ashley Castaneda Sr Chula Vista 22:20.1 7:27
72 Yuliana Estrada Sr Paramount 22:22.5 7:28
73 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 22:28.2 7:29
74 Emily Welsch Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:30.3 7:30
75 Yola Lin Sr Aliso Niguel 22:31.7 7:31
76 Marija Nadjsombati Sr University -ss 22:33.5 7:31
77 Emily Vargas Sr Santa Ana 22:41 7:34
78 Zoe Arthur Sr Capo Valley 22:45.3 7:35
79 Lindsey Farney Sr San Clemente 22:46.6 7:36
80 Katherine Kuhlman Sr Trabuco Hills 22:55.4 7:38
81 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Poly (Lb) 22:56.5 7:39
82 Peyton Narey Sr San Clemente 22:57.7 7:39
83 Claudia Tan Sr Poly (Lb) 23:04.1 7:41
84 Audrey Wallingford Sr Aliso Niguel 23:07.3 7:42
85 Carolyn Barker Sr Millikan 23:14 7:45
86 Suzie Cortez Sr Rancho Buena V 23:18 7:46
87 Brittany Lowe Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:33 7:51
88 Ruby Garcia Sr Chula Vista 23:38.7 7:53
89 Lauren Drochner Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:46.7 7:56
90 Samantha Cathcart Sr Aliso Niguel 23:48.3 7:56
91 Jenny Ramos Sr Poly (Lb) 23:55.9 7:59
92 Jamie Gross Sr Aliso Niguel 24:05.4 8:02
93 Evelyn Delgado Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:06.6 8:02
94 Margarita Castilleja Sr Aliso Niguel 24:08.5 8:03
95 Paige Duddy Sr Aliso Niguel 24:09.3 8:03
96 Brittney Smith Sr Mt. Carmel 24:15.3 8:05
97 Allie Akman Sr Fallbrook 24:17.1 8:06
98 Jacqueline Greger Sr Aliso Niguel 24:19.8 8:07
99 Jessica Zousr Sr University -ss 24:28.2 8:09
100 Andrea Lopez Sr Chula Vista 24:34.3 8:11
101 Xelly Vivas So Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:36.5 8:12
102 Alana Horan Sr San Clemente 24:41.8 8:14
103 Levey Velasquez Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:50.9 8:17
104 Olivia Kumamoto Sr Poly (Lb) 24:57.2 8:19
105 Cecilia Ponce Sr Poly (Lb) 25:15.4 8:25
106 Liliana Duran Sr Chula Vista 25:26.1 8:29
107 Anna Lovelace Sr University -ss 25:28.1 8:29
108 Vanessa Flores Sr Paramount 25:33.2 8:31
109 Catalina Muro Sr Chula Vista 25:48.6 8:36
110 Rosaline Kim Sr University -ss 25:48.6 8:36
111 Elizabeth Stone Sr University -ss 25:48.6 8:36
112 Alyssa Vega Sr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:48.6 8:36
113 Erika Meza Sr Chula Vista 25:48.6 8:36
114 Rachel Zacuto Sr San Clemente 25:48.6 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacqui Aparacio So Santiago (Cor) 18:12.7 6:04
2 Jessica Gonzales So Poly (Lb) 18:19.6 6:07
3 Georgia Caplen So Poly (Lb) 18:20.2 6:07
4 Christian Calain So Great Oak 18:31.5 6:11 1/21 1/59 3/21 18:37
(0:06)
18:37
(0:06)
18:38
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Lily Seynaeve So Santiago (Cor) 18:35.9 6:12
6 Sophie Smith So Poway 18:41.5 6:14
7 Lilly Bellinghausen So Dana Hills 18:42.9 6:14
8 Lauren Morabito So Dana Hills 18:43.5 6:15
9 Megan Jarvis So Rancho Buena V 18:49.3 6:16
10 Toni Lopez So Santa Ana 18:52 6:17
11 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 18:52.5 6:18
12 Yoceline Ramirez So Chula Vista 18:54.2 6:18
13 Rosanne Lopez So Fallbrook 18:56.4 6:19
14 Natalie Herberg So Capo Valley 18:56.9 6:19
15 Jocelyn Dominguez So Millikan 18:58.3 6:19
16 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 18:58.7 6:20 2/21 4/59 4/21 19:47
(0:48)
19:47
(0:48)
19:47
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Sarah Morgan-owen So Poly (Lb) 19:00.7 6:20
18 Emily Harper So Dana Hills 19:01.9 6:21
19 Sara Madden So Dana Hills 19:03.1 6:21
20 Zara Flores So Dana Hills 19:03.5 6:21
21 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 19:07.6 6:23
22 Megan Perry So Capo Valley 19:17.3 6:26
23 Rachel Padula So Dana Hills 19:19.7 6:27
24 Izabella Mahler So Dana Hills 19:20.6 6:27
25 Jessica Purnell So Trabuco Hills 19:23.3 6:28
26 Caitlin Naasz So Capo Valley 19:24 6:28
27 Zoe Dillingham So Aliso Niguel 19:24.5 6:28
28 Hannah Schwartz So Poway 19:25.6 6:29
29 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd So Tesoro 19:26.4 6:29
30 Alex Perez So Great Oak 19:37.1 6:32 3/21 8/59 4/21 20:11
(0:34)
20:11
(0:34)
20:11
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Olivia Kingston So Poway 19:37.7 6:33
32 Melissa Pfeiffer So Santiago (Cor) 19:43.2 6:34
33 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 19:46 6:35 4/21 10/59 2/19 19:31 19:31 19:31
34 Adrienne Granados So San Clemente 19:46.8 6:36
35 Kayla Chriss So San Clemente 19:48.2 6:36
36 Rachel Oberschelp So Capo Valley 19:49.9 6:37
37 Haley Mccaffrey So Fallbrook 19:50.5 6:37
38 Alyssa Martinez So Santiago (Cor) 19:56.3 6:39
39 Megan Fisher So Capo Valley 19:57.1 6:39
40 Katherine Hoolihan So Dana Hills 19:59.9 6:40
41 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 20:01.1 6:40
42 Emma Kao So Dana Hills 20:01.6 6:41
43 Olivia Angelucci So Rancho Buena V 20:02.5 6:41
44 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 20:03 6:41
45 Tatum Prosswimmer So Aliso Niguel 20:03.3 6:41
46 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 20:05.2 6:42 5/21 13/59 3/17 20:25
(0:20)
20:25
(0:20)
20:25
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Jessica Erickson So San Clemente 20:05.7 6:42
48 Astrid Ccapatinta So Mt. Carmel 20:06.1 6:42
49 Evelyn Lucatero So Santa Ana 20:07.6 6:43
50 Emily Korby So Great Oak 20:08.9 6:43 6/21 14/59 2/12 21:44
(1:35)
21:44
(1:35)
21:45
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
51 Jennifer Torres So Dana Hills 20:12.3 6:44
52 Michaela Hoover So Poly (Lb) 20:13 6:44
53 Brittany Seidl So Aliso Niguel 20:13.8 6:45
54 Hayley Richardson So San Clemente 20:15.7 6:45
55 Jackie Escolero So Fountain Valley 20:16.8 6:46
56 Brooklyn Haggerty So Santiago (Cor) 20:21.7 6:47
57 Taylor Slagle So Dana Hills 20:22.6 6:48
58 Mimi Wamsley So Poly (Lb) 20:23.2 6:48
59 Danielle Pruitt So San Clemente 20:25.9 6:49
60 Alexa Booras So Aliso Niguel 20:26.3 6:49
61 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 20:27.1 6:49 7/21 21/59 2/12 21:30
(1:03)
21:30
(1:03)
21:30
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Sam Dayak So Dana Hills 20:27.5 6:49
63 Elizabeth Graber So San Clemente 20:29 6:50
64 Emily Nettles So Rancho Buena V 20:32 6:51
65 Stephani Hendrix So Tesoro 20:32.5 6:51
66 Sarah Obrien So Tesoro 20:32.9 6:51
67 Coral Getz So Aliso Niguel 20:33.4 6:51
68 Lauren Delgadillo So Fountain Valley 20:36.4 6:52
69 Brooke Martinez So Chula Vista 20:37.4 6:52
70 Jasmine Davalos So Santa Ana 20:37.9 6:53
71 Alexandra Shaughnessy So Tesoro 20:38.5 6:53
72 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 20:39.7 6:53
73 Mary Devlin So Tesoro 20:41 6:54
74 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 20:41.5 6:54
75 Ashley Zoellner So Dana Hills 20:42 6:54
76 Jakelyne Jimenez So Chula Vista 20:44.7 6:55
77 Mckenna Jarrell So Aliso Niguel 20:45.2 6:55
78 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 20:45.7 6:55
79 Brenda Martinez So Aliso Niguel 20:47.1 6:56
80 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 20:50.5 6:57 8/21 24/59 3/11 22:07
(1:16)
22:07
(1:16)
22:07
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
81 Sherien Awad So Fountain Valley 20:51 6:57
82 Kendall Bush So Capo Valley 20:56.7 6:59
83 Brianna Miller So Capo Valley 20:57.2 6:59
84 Brooke Howay So Great Oak 20:57.9 6:59 9/21 26/59 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Paige Fohl So Dana Hills 20:58.3 6:59
86 Alyssa Schleger So Trabuco Hills 20:59.4 7:00
87 Brooke Zampell So Poway 21:01.1 7:00
88 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 21:07.9 7:03
89 Sonja Schlobohm So Aliso Niguel 21:08.4 7:03
90 Hannah Velasquez So Fallbrook 21:08.9 7:03
91 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 21:10.1 7:03
92 Lauren Heinemeyer So Dana Hills 21:14.1 7:05
93 Karissa Hess So Trabuco Hills 21:15.4 7:05
94 Kelsey Bentson So Dana Hills 21:15.9 7:05
95 Carly Muench So Aliso Niguel 21:16.3 7:05
96 Roxanne Jacobs So Millikan 21:16.9 7:06
97 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 21:17.5 7:06
98 Sydney Veit So Tesoro 21:18.1 7:06
99 Lauren Hartman So Trabuco Hills 21:18.4 7:06
100 Sarah Jordan So Trabuco Hills 21:18.8 7:06
101 Samantha Singal So Poly (Lb) 21:19.2 7:06
102 Kimmie Ryznal So Dana Hills 21:19.6 7:07
103 Jennifer Boman So Poway 21:20.3 7:07
104 Karissa Cox So Trabuco Hills 21:20.8 7:07
105 Alexandra Hernandez So Millikan 21:21.1 7:07
106 Sarah Lynch So Poly (Lb) 21:21.5 7:07
107 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 21:21.9 7:07 10/21 30/59 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Michelle Mejia So Santa Ana 21:24 7:08
109 Jazlyn Chong So Aliso Niguel 21:27.7 7:09
110 Kira Rosney So Tesoro 21:29.1 7:10
111 Alicia Correa So Poly (Lb) 21:30.8 7:10
112 Alicia Alvarado So Santa Ana 21:34 7:11
113 Jessa Alcala So University -ss 21:35.3 7:12
114 Maddy Loven So Aliso Niguel 21:36.5 7:12
115 Alisha Kopecky So Aliso Niguel 21:38.7 7:13
116 Seraina Aguilar So Paramount 21:40.1 7:13
117 Jennifer Victoria So Paramount 21:40.5 7:14
118 Miranda Lockman So Aliso Niguel 21:43.5 7:15
119 Celeste Rivadeneira So Poly (Lb) 21:44.6 7:15
120 Shelby Stanton So Millikan 21:45.1 7:15
121 Jenna Adrian So San Clemente 21:46.2 7:15
122 Areli Raya-castro So Tesoro 21:49.8 7:17
123 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 21:54.2 7:18
124 Colette Troughton So San Clemente 21:54.6 7:18
125 Crystal Chun So Poly (Lb) 21:59.5 7:20
126 Briana Losey So Great Oak 22:02.2 7:21 11/21 34/59 5/9 21:45 21:45 21:45
127 Clarissa Hernandez Fr Lakewood 22:02.5 7:21
128 Kassey Garduque So Poly (Lb) 22:02.9 7:21
129 Jocelyn Madero So Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:03.3 7:21
130 Kiana Pontrelli So Capo Valley 22:04.6 7:22
131 Georgina Ogaz So Paramount 22:05 7:22
132 Joy Evanston So Aliso Niguel 22:08.2 7:23
133 Danielle Goguen So Mt. Carmel 22:13.6 7:25
134 Kaitlyn De Jesus So Capo Valley 22:20.3 7:27
135 Aishwarya Veerabahu So Tesoro 22:24.5 7:28
136 Sharon Miranda So Millikan 22:25 7:28
137 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena V 22:25.4 7:28
138 Olivia Morales So San Clemente 22:26.6 7:29
139 Hilada Jurado So Millikan 22:27 7:29
140 Camilla Reese So Trabuco Hills 22:27.4 7:29
141 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 22:27.8 7:29
142 Amber Holguin So Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:29.5 7:30
143 Madison Gersten So Trabuco Hills 22:29.9 7:30
144 Angela Dimercurio So Fallbrook 22:32 7:31
145 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 22:32.4 7:31
146 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 22:32.9 7:31 12/21 36/59 5/8 24:10
(1:37)
24:10
(1:37)
24:11
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
147 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 22:33.4 7:31
148 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 22:34.2 7:31
149 Tania Solano Fr Dana Hills 22:37.7 7:33
150 Elizabeth Vargas So Santa Ana 22:39.6 7:33
151 Erin Shea So San Clemente 22:40.6 7:34
152 Rachel Bell So Fallbrook 22:43.1 7:34
153 Charlotte Willey So Trabuco Hills 22:45.2 7:35
154 Grace Roman So Dana Hills 22:46.7 7:36
155 Sarah Girgis So Fallbrook 22:48.1 7:36
156 Allyson Haack Fr Lakewood 22:48.5 7:36
157 Eb Ackerman So Aliso Niguel 22:49.5 7:37
158 Hayley Serfas So Aliso Niguel 22:56.7 7:39
159 Kayla Arbini So Great Oak 23:00.1 7:40 13/21 38/59 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
160 Lizette Martinez So Paramount 23:03.1 7:41
161 Lauren Johnson So Tesoro 23:06 7:42
162 Kendra Burns So San Clemente 23:11.3 7:44
163 Marissa Jasso So Capo Valley 23:11.9 7:44
164 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 23:14.8 7:45 14/21 41/59 5/8
165 Jessica Campbell So San Clemente 23:15.2 7:45
166 Victoria Blumer So San Clemente 23:15.6 7:45
167 Ariana Caraway So Great Oak 23:17.6 7:46 15/21 44/59 5/7 23:00 23:00 23:01
168 Brianna Crain So Chula Vista 23:22.4 7:47
169 Terah Morales So Lakewood 23:24.6 7:48
170 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 23:26 7:49
171 Joseline Barralon So Aliso Niguel 23:28.8 7:50
172 Kendall Andrews So Capo Valley 23:29.2 7:50
173 Jessica Jones So Aliso Niguel 23:31 7:50
174 Lucy Ashton So Trabuco Hills 23:34.4 7:51
175 Anna Wegner So Fallbrook 23:34.8 7:52
176 Summer Layfield So Fountain Valley 23:35.2 7:52
177 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 23:37.8 7:53 16/21 47/59 5/6 25:13
(1:35)
25:13
(1:35)
25:14
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
178 Lauren Melendez So Capo Valley 23:38.5 7:53
179 Vanessa Kemper So Fountain Valley 23:39 7:53
180 Hayley Watanabe So Fountain Valley 23:41 7:54
181 Rachel Becerra So Capo Valley 23:42.6 7:54
182 Leslie Ledezma So University -ss 23:43 7:54
183 Sianna Macy So Fountain Valley 23:47.9 7:56
184 Christine Phan So Fountain Valley 23:48.3 7:56
185 Samantha Jarkin So Fountain Valley 23:48.7 7:56
186 Monica Youseff So Capo Valley 24:08.3 8:03
187 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 24:10.3 8:03
188 Kaitlin Mcelheny So Trabuco Hills 24:16.3 8:05
189 Rayanna Paxton So San Clemente 24:17.4 8:06
190 Jackeline Rangel So Millikan 24:17.8 8:06
191 Clare Roy So Tesoro 24:21.4 8:07
192 Lisa Hoang So Capo Valley 24:25.7 8:09
193 Tiffany Ferguson So Aliso Niguel 24:26.1 8:09
194 Ariana Mayorquin So Chula Vista 24:28.2 8:09
195 Guliana Apollonio So University -ss 24:29 8:10
196 Alyssa Reynolds So Capo Valley 24:30.6 8:10
197 Cecila Sanchez So Paramount 24:31.3 8:10
198 Christa Soryal So Capo Valley 24:45.3 8:15
199 Jennifer Ritter So Rancho Buena V 24:49.8 8:17
200 Natalie Rodgriguez So Capo Valley 24:57.2 8:19
201 Kate Cockroft So Great Oak 24:59.6 8:20 17/21 51/59 6/6
202 Elena Taber So Trabuco Hills 25:02.4 8:21
203 Taylor Shultz So Great Oak 25:04.8 8:22 18/21 52/59 6/6
204 Susana Barriga So Santa Ana 25:08.4 8:23
205 Jackie Edinger So Capo Valley 25:08.7 8:23
206 Amira Alameri So Tesoro 25:09 8:23
207 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 25:19.8 8:27
208 Prathima Garudadri So Mt. Carmel 25:25.6 8:29
209 Brianna Zapata So Aliso Niguel 25:31.1 8:30
210 Breeanna Wu So Poly (Lb) 25:31.5 8:31
211 Hannah Hernandez So Lakewood 25:32 8:31
212 Hannah Bogich So Poly (Lb) 25:32.5 8:31
213 Marie Mosham So Fountain Valley 25:34.2 8:31
214 Sarah Briggs So Mt. Carmel 25:41.3 8:34
215 Julia Alkire So Fountain Valley 25:43 8:34
216 Sara Pourmand So Capo Valley 25:46.9 8:36
217 Haley Nelissen Fr Capo Valley 25:53.3 8:38
218 Halley Wulterin So Trabuco Hills 25:54.5 8:38
219 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 26:03.5 8:41 19/21 54/59 6/6 25:35 25:35 25:36
220 Jewel Zuniga So Poly (Lb) 26:09.3 8:43
221 Sarah Johnson So Great Oak 26:14.1 8:45 20/21 55/59 5/5 24:17 24:17 24:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
222 Daisy Andres So Santa Ana 26:22.2 8:47
223 Monica Gascon So Trabuco Hills 26:25.5 8:49
224 Lilybeth Real So Millikan 26:37.2 8:52
225 Erin Flores So Capo Valley 26:39.1 8:53
226 Tayler Holm So Great Oak 27:15 9:05 21/21 59/59 3/3
227 Lizbeth Garcia So Millikan 27:15 9:05
228 Kimberly Ma Fr Poly (Lb) 27:15 9:05
229 Makenna Gooldy Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:15 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:21
94:35
18:55
6:18
72 Lilly Bellingh
So
18:43
6:14
7
Lauren Morabito
So
18:44
6:15
8
Emily Harper
So
19:02
6:21
18
Sara Madden
So
19:03
6:21
19
Zara Flores
So
19:04
6:21
20
Rachel Padula
So
19:20
6:27
23
Izabella Mahler
So
19:21
6:27
24
2 Poly (Lb)
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:04
96:17
19:15
6:25
123 Jessica Gonzales
So
18:20
6:07
2
Georgia Caplen
So
18:20
6:07
3
Sarah Morgan-o
So
19:01
6:20
17
Michaela Hoover
So
20:13
6:44
48
Mimi Wamsley
So
20:23
6:48
53
Samantha Singal
So
21:19
7:06
80
Sarah Lynch
So
21:22
7:07
83
3 Great Oak
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:34
96:59
19:24
6:28
127 Christia Calain
So
18:32
6:11
4
Michelle Helbig
So
18:59
6:20
16
Alex Perez
So
19:37
6:32
30
Kate Cortes
So
19:46
6:35
33
Patra Lertpaic
So
20:05
6:42
44
Emily Korby
So
20:09
6:43
47
Meghan Van Hise
So
20:27
6:49
56
4 Santiago (Cor)
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:09
96:50
19:22
6:27
128 Jacqui Aparacio
So
18:13
6:04
1
Lily Seynaeve
So
18:36
6:12
5
Melissa Pfeiffer
So
19:43
6:34
32
Alyssa Martinez
So
19:56
6:39
38
Brooklyn Haggerty
So
20:22
6:47
52








5 Capo Valley
11-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
97:25
19:29
6:30
137 Natalie Herberg
So
18:57
6:19
14
Megan Perry
So
19:17
6:26
22
Caitlin Naasz
So
19:24
6:28
26
Rachel Obersche
So
19:50
6:37
36
Megan Fisher
So
19:57
6:39
39
Kendall Bush
So
20:57
6:59
73
Brianna Miller
So
20:57
6:59
74
6 Tesoro
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:40
99:25
19:53
6:38
199 Kylee Webster
So
18:53
6:18
11
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
So
19:26
6:29
29
Megan Linderma
So
20:01
6:40
40
Stephani Hendrix
So
20:33
6:51
59
Sarah Obrien
So
20:33
6:51
60
Alexandr Shaughne
So
20:39
6:53
65
Mary Devlin
So
20:41
6:54
67
7 San Clemente
15-12-10-9-7
Gap: 0:39
100:22
20:04
6:41
218 Adrienne Granados
So
19:47
6:36
34
Kayla Chriss
So
19:48
6:36
35
Jessica Erickson
So
20:06
6:42
45
Hayley Richards
So
20:16
6:45
50
Danielle Pruitt
So
20:26
6:49
54
Elizabet Graber
So
20:29
6:50
57
Jenna Adrian
So
21:46
7:15
89
8 Trabuco Hills
13-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:34
99:55
19:59
6:40
222 Maria Banniste
So
19:08
6:23
21
Jessica Purnell
So
19:23
6:28
25
Shelby Sabako
So
20:03
6:41
42
Sabrina Mushnick
So
20:40
6:53
66
Alyssa Fernande
So
20:42
6:54
68
Alyssa Schleger
So
20:59
7:00
75
Gabriell Delayo
So
21:08
7:03
77
8 Poway
4-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:39
100:06
20:01
6:40
222 Sophie Smith
So
18:42
6:14
6
Hannah Schwartz
So
19:26
6:29
28
Olivia Kingston
So
19:38
6:33
31
Brooke Zampell
So
21:01
7:00
76
Jennifer Boman
So
21:20
7:07
81








10 Aliso Niguel
14-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:09
100:41
20:08
6:43
235 Zoe Dillingh
So
19:25
6:28
27
Tatum Prosswim
So
20:03
6:41
43
Brittany Seidl
So
20:14
6:45
49
Alexa Booras
So
20:26
6:49
55
Coral Getz
So
20:33
6:51
61
Mckenna Jarrell
So
20:45
6:55
70
Brenda Martinez
So
20:47
6:56
71
11 Santa Ana
7-11-12-12-11
Gap: 2:42
102:36
20:31
6:50
289 Toni Lopez
So
18:52
6:17
10
Evelyn Lucatero
So
20:08
6:43
46
Jasmine Davalos
So
20:38
6:53
64
Michelle Mejia
So
21:24
7:08
84
Alicia Alvarado
So
21:34
7:11
85
Elizabet Vargas
So
22:40
7:33
95
Susana Barriga
So
25:08
8:23
109
12 Rancho Buena V
6-9-9-11-12
Gap: 6:01
106:39
21:20
7:07
308 Megan Jarvis
So
18:49
6:16
9
Olivia Angelucc
So
20:03
6:41
41
Emily Nettles
So
20:32
6:51
58
Sydney Rogo
So
22:25
7:28
92
Jennifer Ritter
So
24:50
8:17
108








13 Fallbrook
10-9-13-13-13
Gap: 3:47
105:11
21:02
7:01
318 Rosanne Lopez
So
18:56
6:19
13
Haley Mccaffre
So
19:51
6:37
37
Hannah Velasque
So
21:09
7:03
78
Angela Dimercur
So
22:32
7:31
94
Rachel Bell
So
22:43
7:34
96
Sarah Girgis
So
22:48
7:36
97
Anna Wegner
So
23:35
7:52
100
14 Chula Vista
9-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:34
108:07
21:37
7:12
349 Yoceline Ramirez
So
18:54
6:18
12
Brooke Martinez
So
20:37
6:52
63
Jakelyne Jimenez
So
20:45
6:55
69
Brianna Crain
So
23:22
7:47
99
Ariana Mayorqui
So
24:28
8:09
106








15 Millikan
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:27
105:46
21:09
7:03
355 Jocelyn Domingue
So
18:58
6:19
15
Roxanne Jacobs
So
21:17
7:06
79
Alexandr Hernande
So
21:21
7:07
82
Shelby Stanton
So
21:45
7:15
88
Sharon Miranda
So
22:25
7:28
91
Hilada Jurado
So
22:27
7:29
93
Jackelin Rangel
So
24:18
8:06
105
16 Fountain Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:22
108:58
21:48
7:16
388 Jackie Escolero
So
20:17
6:46
51
Lauren Delgadil
So
20:36
6:52
62
Sherien Awad
So
20:51
6:57
72
Summer Layfield
So
23:35
7:52
101
Vanessa Kemper
So
23:39
7:53
102
Hayley Watanabe
So
23:41
7:54
103
Sianna Macy
So
23:48
7:56
104
17 Paramount
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:51
113:00
22:36
7:32
468 Seraina Aguilar
So
21:40
7:13
86
Jennifer Victoria
So
21:41
7:14
87
Georgina Ogaz
So
22:05
7:22
90
Lizette Martinez
So
23:03
7:41
98
Cecila Sanchez
So
24:31
8:10
107








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
98:54
19:47
6:36
16 Rachel Padula
So
19:20
6:27
1
Izabella Mahler
So
19:21
6:27
2
Katherin Hoolihan
So
20:00
6:40
3
Emma Kao
So
20:02
6:41
4
Jennifer Torres
So
20:12
6:44
6
Taylor Slagle
So
20:23
6:48
7
Sam Dayak
So
20:28
6:49
9
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
103:46
20:45
6:55
81 Emily Korby
So
20:09
6:43
5
Meghan Van Hise
So
20:27
6:49
8
Katelyn Tierman
So
20:51
6:57
16
Brooke Howay
So
20:58
6:59
19
Kaleigh Van Cura
So
21:22
7:07
33
Briana Losey
So
22:02
7:21
44
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:33
7:31
49
3 Tesoro
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
104:33
20:55
6:58
87 Alexandr Shaughne
So
20:39
6:53
11
Mary Devlin
So
20:41
6:54
12
Ashley Adams
So
20:46
6:55
14
Isabel Eisenber
So
21:10
7:03
23
Sydney Veit
So
21:18
7:06
27
Kira Rosney
So
21:29
7:10
35
Areli Raya-cas
So
21:50
7:17
41
4 Aliso Niguel
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
105:25
21:05
7:02
109 Mckenna Jarrell
So
20:45
6:55
13
Brenda Martinez
So
20:47
6:56
15
Sonja Schloboh
So
21:08
7:03
22
Carly Muench
So
21:16
7:05
25
Jazlyn Chong
So
21:28
7:09
34
Maddy Loven
So
21:37
7:12
37
Alisha Kopecky
So
21:39
7:13
38
5 Trabuco Hills
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:19
105:59
21:12
7:04
119 Alyssa Schleger
So
20:59
7:00
20
Gabriell Delayo
So
21:08
7:03
21
Karissa Hess
So
21:15
7:05
24
Delanie Eng
So
21:18
7:06
26
Lauren Hartman
So
21:18
7:06
28
Sarah Jordan
So
21:19
7:06
29
Karissa Cox
So
21:21
7:07
31
6 Poly (Lb)
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:40
107:56
21:35
7:12
180 Samantha Singal
So
21:19
7:06
30
Sarah Lynch
So
21:22
7:07
32
Alicia Correa
So
21:31
7:10
36
Celeste Rivadene
So
21:45
7:15
39
Crystal Chun
So
22:00
7:20
43
Kassey Garduque
So
22:03
7:21
45
Breeanna Wu
So
25:32
8:31
60
6 Capo Valley
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
109:31
21:54
7:18
180 Kendall Bush
So
20:57
6:59
17
Brianna Miller
So
20:57
6:59
18
Kiana Pontrell
So
22:05
7:22
46
Kaitlyn De Jesus
So
22:20
7:27
47
Marissa Jasso
So
23:12
7:44
52
Kendall Andrews
So
23:29
7:50
54
Lauren Melendez
So
23:39
7:53
55
8 San Clemente
3-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:12
109:17
21:51
7:17
190 Elizabet Graber
So
20:29
6:50
10
Jenna Adrian
So
21:46
7:15
40
Colette Troughto
So
21:55
7:18
42
Olivia Morales
So
22:27
7:29
48
Erin Shea
So
22:41
7:34
50
Kendra Burns
So
23:11
7:44
51
Jessica Campbell
So
23:15
7:45
53
9 Fountain Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
120:40
24:08
8:03
291 Hayley Watanabe
So
23:41
7:54
56
Sianna Macy
So
23:48
7:56
57
Christin Phan
So
23:48
7:56
58
Samantha Jarkin
So
23:49
7:56
59
Marie Mosham
So
25:34
8:31
61
Julia Alkire
So
25:43
8:34
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
103:45
20:45
6:55
15 Taylor Slagle
So
20:23
6:48
1
Sam Dayak
So
20:28
6:49
2
Ashley Zoellner
So
20:42
6:54
3
Paige Fohl
So
20:58
6:59
4
Lauren Heinemey
So
21:14
7:05
5
Kelsey Bentson
So
21:16
7:05
6
Kimmie Ryznal
So
21:20
7:07
8
2 Tesoro
3-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:59
110:05
22:01
7:20
79 Kira Rosney
So
21:29
7:10
10
Areli Raya-cas
So
21:50
7:17
14
Olivia Benice
So
21:54
7:18
15
Aishwary Veerabah
So
22:25
7:28
19
Emily Mckenna
So
22:28
7:29
21
Micaela Shonafel
So
22:32
7:31
23
Lauren Johnson
So
23:06
7:42
31
3 Aliso Niguel
4-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:13
109:56
21:59
7:20
82 Maddy Loven
So
21:37
7:12
11
Alisha Kopecky
So
21:39
7:13
12
Miranda Lockman
So
21:44
7:15
13
Joy Evanston
So
22:08
7:23
18
Eb Ackerman
So
22:50
7:37
28
Hayley Serfas
So
22:57
7:39
29
Joseline Barralon
So
23:29
7:50
34
4 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:15
110:10
22:02
7:21
83 Sarah Jordan
So
21:19
7:06
7
Karissa Cox
So
21:21
7:07
9
Camilla Reese
So
22:27
7:29
20
Madison Gersten
So
22:30
7:30
22
Larissa Hacke
So
22:33
7:31
25
Naomi Fein
So
22:34
7:31
26
Charlott Willey
So
22:45
7:35
27
5 Great Oak
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
114:08
22:50
7:37
135 Briana Losey
So
22:02
7:21
16
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:33
7:31
24
Kayla Arbini
So
23:00
7:40
30
Kelli Childers
So
23:15
7:45
32
Ariana Caraway
So
23:18
7:46
33
Fabiana Fonseca
So
23:38
7:53
36
Kate Cockroft
So
25:00
8:20
43
6 Capo Valley
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:57
119:24
23:53
7:58
189 Kendall Andrews
So
23:29
7:50
35
Lauren Melendez
So
23:39
7:53
37
Rachel Becerra
So
23:43
7:54
38
Monica Youseff
So
24:08
8:03
39
Lisa Hoang
So
24:26
8:09
40
Alyssa Reynolds
So
24:31
8:10
41
Christa Soryal
So
24:45
8:15
42
7 Poly (Lb)
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 5:12
126:31
25:18
8:26
199 Kassey Garduque
So
22:03
7:21
17
Breeanna Wu
So
25:32
8:31
44
Hannah Bogich
So
25:33
8:31
45
Jewel Zuniga
So
26:09
8:43
46
Kimberly Ma
Fr
27:15
9:05
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:42
117:20
23:28
7:49
37 Naomi Fein
So
22:34
7:31
2
Charlott Willey
So
22:45
7:35
3
Lucy Ashton
So
23:34
7:51
9
Annelies Hartling
So
24:10
8:03
11
Kaitlin Mcelheny
So
24:16
8:05
12
Elena Taber
So
25:02
8:21
19
Amanda Mills
So
25:20
8:27
23
2 Tesoro
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:37
118:35
23:43
7:54
47 Micaela Shonafel
So
22:32
7:31
1
Lauren Johnson
So
23:06
7:42
5
Nicolle Ho
So
23:26
7:49
6
Clare Roy
So
24:21
8:07
13
Amira Alameri
So
25:09
8:23
22








3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:34
119:54
23:59
8:00
57 Hayley Serfas
So
22:57
7:39
4
Joseline Barralon
So
23:29
7:50
7
Jessica Jones
So
23:31
7:50
8
Tiffany Ferguson
So
24:26
8:09
14
Brianna Zapata
So
25:31
8:30
24








4 Capo Valley
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
125:09
25:02
8:21
94 Alyssa Reynolds
So
24:31
8:10
15
Christa Soryal
So
24:45
8:15
16
Natalie Rodgrigu
So
24:57
8:19
17
Jackie Edinger
So
25:09
8:23
21
Sara Pourmand
So
25:47
8:36
25
Haley Nelissen
Fr
25:53
8:38
26
Erin Flores
So
26:39
8:53
29
5 Great Oak
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:36
126:00
25:12
8:24
103 Fabiana Fonseca
So
23:38
7:53
10
Kate Cockroft
So
25:00
8:20
18
Taylor Shultz
So
25:05
8:22
20
Janelle Garland
So
26:04
8:41
27
Sarah Johnson
So
26:14
8:45
28
Tayler Holm
So
27:15
9:05
30




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 17:17.2 5:46
2 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 17:18.6 5:46
3 Rebeckah St Laurent Jr Rancho Buena V 17:40 5:53
4 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 17:45.2 5:55
5 Aubrey Carr Jr Dana Hills 18:00.2 6:00
6 Bryn Rohner Jr Rancho Buena V 18:03.2 6:01
7 Sabrina Seay Jr Mt. Carmel 18:03.5 6:01
8 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 18:08.1 6:03
9 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 18:09 6:03
10 Alison Kearney Jr Lakewood 18:30.9 6:10
11 Noelle Ignart Jr Lakewood 18:39.9 6:13
12 Morgan Frobe Jr Capo Valley 18:42.2 6:14
13 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 18:46.1 6:15
14 Summer Wallen Jr San Clemente 18:55.2 6:18
15 Ciera Villegas Jr Fallbrook 19:05 6:22
16 Erin Green Jr Mt. Carmel 19:05.5 6:22
17 Christina Debowski Jr Dana Hills 19:10.2 6:23
18 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 19:11.7 6:24
19 Hanna Vander Linde Jr Mt. Carmel 19:17.5 6:26
20 Brittney Salvador Jr Millikan 19:17.9 6:26
21 Tessa Williams Jr Dana Hills 19:18.2 6:26
22 Christina Devitt Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:24.2 6:28
23 Carly Earlywine Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:24.5 6:28
24 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 19:25.1 6:28 1/9 7/59 11/22 19:24 19:24 19:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Bailey Montano Jr Dana Hills 19:25.4 6:28
26 Isabella Dalton Jr Dana Hills 19:25.8 6:29
27 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 19:26.1 6:29
28 Breanna Baker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:27.5 6:29
29 Mari Hercher Jr Poly (Lb) 19:31.2 6:30
30 Jennifer Reilly Jr Lakewood 19:32.7 6:31
31 Elizabeth Olvera Jr Millikan 19:34.8 6:32
32 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 19:36.1 6:32
33 Susanne Riley Jr San Clemente 19:39.9 6:33
34 Stephanie Trejo Jr Paramount 19:41.6 6:34
35 Briana Lehman Jr San Clemente 19:43.6 6:35
36 Evelyn Lopez Jr Paramount 19:46.7 6:36
37 Alexis Lopez Jr Fallbrook 19:49.7 6:37
38 Isabel Sanchez Jr Poly (Lb) 19:50 6:37
39 Meagan Dixon Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:50.7 6:37
40 Liliana Rehorn Jr Capo Valley 19:52.8 6:38
41 Katelyn King Jr Capo Valley 19:54.2 6:38
42 Lexy Wetzel Jr Poway 19:56.1 6:39
43 Alyssa Mccullough Jr Bishop Gorman 19:57.5 6:39
44 Rosa Marin Jr Chula Vista 19:58.6 6:40
45 Emily Leyba Jr Poly (Lb) 19:59 6:40
46 Dana Hanrahan Jr Capo Valley 20:04.1 6:41
47 Lizette Cruz Jr Capo Valley 20:06.2 6:42
48 Maddy Focht Jr Poly (Lb) 20:07.7 6:43
49 Stephanie Rosales Jr Santa Ana 20:08.1 6:43
50 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:09.7 6:43 2/9 17/59 14/21 20:25
(0:16)
20:25
(0:16)
20:26
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Lexi Moomaw Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:10.9 6:44
52 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 20:12.4 6:44
53 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 20:17.3 6:46
54 Marissa Lucero Jr Dana Hills 20:20.5 6:47
55 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 20:21.2 6:47 3/9 20/59 10/21 21:03
(0:42)
21:03
(0:42)
21:04
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
56 Alexandra Taylor Jr San Clemente 20:23.5 6:48
57 Jessie Thronburg Jr Capo Valley 20:24.7 6:48
58 Cynthia Delgado Jr Rancho Buena V 20:25.7 6:49
59 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 20:28.6 6:50
60 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 20:29 6:50 4/9 22/59 8/17 21:54
(1:25)
21:54
(1:25)
21:54
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Karina Herrera Jr Paramount 20:29.3 6:50
62 Sheila Robles Jr Millikan 20:30.4 6:50
63 Shari Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 20:30.7 6:50
64 Alexis Richardson Jr Trabuco Hills 20:31 6:50
65 Marleny Partida Jr Paramount 20:38.8 6:53
66 Elisa Garcia Jr Chula Vista 20:39.5 6:53
67 Estefany Laguna So Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:44.3 6:55
68 Lauren Lower Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:46.3 6:55
69 Julia Welsch Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:47.4 6:56
70 Catie Imbery Jr Poly (Lb) 20:49 6:56
71 Charity Nguyen Jr University -ss 20:49.4 6:56
72 Jessica Balland Jr Great Oak 20:54.2 6:58 5/9 25/59 8/17 22:06
(1:12)
22:06
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
73 Erika Hansen Jr Millikan 20:54.8 6:58
74 Gillian Belk Jr Poway 20:58.4 6:59
75 Nina Rastogi Jr Fountain Valley 21:00.4 7:00
76 Jessica Lucero Jr Great Oak 21:07.3 7:02 6/9 27/59 5/14 19:48 19:48 19:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Rachel Chang Jr University -ss 21:09.7 7:03
78 Leslye Echavarria Jr Santa Ana 21:10.1 7:03
79 Vyanca Soto Jr Rancho Buena V 21:13.1 7:04
80 Miranda Auer Jr Trabuco Hills 21:15.5 7:05
81 Mary Grabinski Jr Poly (Lb) 21:16.7 7:06
82 Areana Dibella Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:23.4 7:08
83 Melia Bernal Jr San Clemente 21:23.9 7:08
84 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 21:24.9 7:08
85 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 21:28.6 7:10
86 Hailey Smith Jr San Clemente 21:34.3 7:11
87 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (Lb) 21:38.7 7:13
88 Coryna Ogunseiten Jr University -ss 21:39.2 7:13
89 Shavonne Donaghue Jr Fallbrook 21:39.5 7:13
90 Nikki La Scala Jr Mt. Carmel 21:39.9 7:13
91 Naomi Hood Jr Great Oak 21:42.1 7:14 7/9 31/59 6/12
92 Lera Wood Jr Aliso Niguel 21:42.4 7:14
93 Holly Hagin Jr Millikan 21:42.9 7:14
94 Melissa May Jr Poway 21:44.7 7:15
95 Natalie Benrubi Jr Dana Hills 21:46.5 7:16
96 Jordan Campbell Read Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47.7 7:16
97 Ryanna Sullivan Jr San Clemente 21:48.6 7:16
98 Kathryn Georgi Jr San Clemente 21:49.9 7:17
99 Jennine Morones Jr Mt. Carmel 21:50.8 7:17
100 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Poly (Lb) 21:52.6 7:18
101 Paige Denholm Jr Aliso Niguel 21:55.5 7:19
102 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 22:03 7:21
103 Riana Morales Jr Dana Hills 22:05 7:22
104 Kelsey Borovinsky Jr Dana Hills 22:09.5 7:23
105 Diana Hernandez Jr Fallbrook 22:12.9 7:24
106 Selina Eich Jr Fallbrook 22:15.6 7:25
107 Julia Tubert Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:17.2 7:26
108 Catherine Mchenry Jr Tesoro 22:17.5 7:26
109 Danica Hooper Jr Fallbrook 22:22.2 7:27
110 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 22:25.3 7:28
111 Iris Ballard Jr Trabuco Hills 22:29.9 7:30
112 Alina Herr Jr San Clemente 22:30.5 7:30
113 Allison Howmann Jr Capo Valley 22:30.8 7:30
114 Cheyenne Maturo Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:31.3 7:30
115 Minerva Madrigal Jr Paramount 22:36.2 7:32
116 Rachel Jones Jr Fallbrook 22:38.9 7:33
117 Sydney Jackson Jr San Clemente 22:42.4 7:34
118 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 22:49.5 7:37
119 Stephanie Kirchhoff Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:51.4 7:37
120 Natalia Rodriguez Jr Mt. Carmel 22:56 7:39
121 Leslie Morua Jr Poly (Lb) 22:56.9 7:39
122 Elizabeth Bracken Jr San Clemente 23:03.7 7:41
123 Irona Lee Jr University -ss 23:04.5 7:42
124 Iris Castro Jr Paramount 23:06.7 7:42
125 Karla Rodriguez Jr Capo Valley 23:14.2 7:45
126 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 23:14.6 7:45 8/9 41/59 7/11
127 Kalina Russell Jr University -ss 23:15.4 7:45
128 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 23:20.9 7:47
129 Debbie Hinojosa Jr Santa Ana 23:22.8 7:48
130 Amber Reyes Jr Poly (Lb) 23:29 7:50
131 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 23:31.6 7:51
132 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Poly (Lb) 23:38 7:53
133 Amanda Abunimeh So University -ss 23:46 7:55
134 Faviola Zuniga Jr Paramount 23:47.2 7:56
135 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 23:52.9 7:58
136 Kristin Hsiao Jr Trabuco Hills 24:03.2 8:01
137 Emma Portillo Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:06.5 8:02
138 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 24:09.9 8:03
139 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 24:10.2 8:03
140 Lorena Fox Jr Chula Vista 24:12.6 8:04
141 Allison Solis Jr San Clemente 24:13 8:04
142 Stephanie Navarette Jr Paramount 24:14.1 8:05
143 Emma Young Jr Mt. Carmel 24:15.1 8:05
144 Victoria Farranto Jr Lakewood 24:16.7 8:06
145 Sarah Kulpa Jr Trabuco Hills 24:29.2 8:10
146 Kayla Curiel Jr Capo Valley 24:49.2 8:16
147 Michelle Chen Jr University -ss 24:55.3 8:18
148 Olivia Zabala Jr Poly (Lb) 24:58.2 8:19
149 Dominiqu Nugyen Jr University -ss 25:00.8 8:20
150 Marli Ehrlich Jr Trabuco Hills 25:14.3 8:25
151 Jennifer Escolero Jr Fountain Valley 25:17.7 8:26
152 Sara Molinar Jr Rancho Buena V 25:17.7 8:26
153 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 25:17.7 8:26 9/9 53/59 8/10 27:09
(1:51)
27:10
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
154 Megan Grossman Jr Mt. Carmel 25:17.7 8:26
155 Alicia Foresman Jr Mt. Carmel 25:17.7 8:26
156 Maria Juarez Jr Capo Valley 25:17.7 8:26
157 Maria Aguilar Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:17.7 8:26
158 Zsofia Szlovak Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:17.7 8:26
159 Jasmine Chavez Jr Millikan 25:17.7 8:26
160 Jacqueline Perez Jr Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:17.7 8:26
161 Brandi Rodriguez Jr Lakewood 25:17.7 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
89:16
17:51
5:57
29 Emily Scharman
Jr
17:17
5:46
1
Stephani Lapidus
Jr
17:19
5:46
2
Ashley Elliott
Jr
17:45
5:55
4
Sarah Parsons
Jr
18:09
6:03
9
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
18:46
6:15
13
Alexis Butler
Jr
19:36
6:32
32
Charly Turner
Jr
20:29
6:50
55
2 Dana Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
94:02
18:48
6:16
76 Aubrey Carr
Jr
18:00
6:00
5
Paige Canterbu
Jr
18:08
6:03
8
Christin Debowski
Jr
19:10
6:23
17
Tessa Williams
Jr
19:18
6:26
21
Bailey Montano
Jr
19:25
6:28
25
Isabella Dalton
Jr
19:26
6:29
26
Marissa Lucero
Jr
20:21
6:47
50
3 San Clemente
7-6-6-3-3
Gap: 1:28
97:54
19:35
6:32
152 Summer Wallen
Jr
18:55
6:18
14
Elizabet Hays
Jr
19:12
6:24
18
Susanne Riley
Jr
19:40
6:33
33
Briana Lehman
Jr
19:44
6:35
35
Alexandr Taylor
Jr
20:24
6:48
52
Melia Bernal
Jr
21:24
7:08
76
Hailey Smith
Jr
21:34
7:11
77
4 Capo Valley
6-9-8-7-4
Gap: 1:24
98:40
19:44
6:35
180 Morgan Frobe
Jr
18:42
6:14
12
Liliana Rehorn
Jr
19:53
6:38
40
Katelyn King
Jr
19:54
6:38
41
Dana Hanrahan
Jr
20:04
6:41
43
Lizette Cruz
Jr
20:06
6:42
44
Jessie Thronbur
Jr
20:25
6:48
53
Allison Howmann
Jr
22:31
7:30
89
5 Santiago (Cor)
10-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:22
99:37
19:55
6:38
194 Christin Devitt
Jr
19:24
6:28
22
Carly Earlywin
Jr
19:25
6:28
23
Meagan Dixon
Jr
19:51
6:37
39
Lexi Moomaw
Jr
20:11
6:44
47
Lauren Lower
Jr
20:46
6:55
63
Cheyenne Maturo
Fr
22:31
7:30
90




6 Mt. Carmel
4-5-3-4-6
Gap: 3:47
99:57
19:59
6:40
207 Sabrina Seay
Jr
18:04
6:01
7
Erin Green
Jr
19:06
6:22
16
Hanna Vander Linde
Jr
19:18
6:26
19
Nikki La Scala
Jr
21:40
7:13
81
Jennine Morones
Jr
21:51
7:17
84
Natalia Rodrigue
Jr
22:56
7:39
95
Emma Young
Jr
24:15
8:05
104
7 Trabuco Hills
12-11-9-8-7
Gap: 1:05
99:54
19:59
6:40
211 Rachel Stillman
Jr
19:26
6:29
27
Breanna Baker
Jr
19:28
6:29
28
Evan Stockdal
Jr
20:12
6:44
48
Stephani Lowe
Jr
20:17
6:46
49
Shari Brown
Jr
20:31
6:50
59
Alexis Richards
Jr
20:31
6:50
60
Miranda Auer
Jr
21:16
7:05
73
8 Poly (Lb)
13-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:18
100:17
20:03
6:41
219 Mari Hercher
Jr
19:31
6:30
29
Isabel Sanchez
Jr
19:50
6:37
38
Emily Leyba
Jr
19:59
6:40
42
Maddy Focht
Jr
20:08
6:43
45
Catie Imbery
Jr
20:49
6:56
65
Mary Grabinsk
Jr
21:17
7:06
74
Lan Nguyen
Jr
21:39
7:13
78
9 Rancho Buena V
2-2-5-6-9
Gap: 7:38
102:40
20:32
6:51
243 Rebeckah St Laurent
Jr
17:40
5:53
3
Bryn Rohner
Jr
18:03
6:01
6
Cynthia Delgado
Jr
20:26
6:49
54
Vyanca Soto
Jr
21:13
7:04
72
Sara Molinar
Jr
25:18
8:26
108








10 Great Oak
11-13-12-11-10
Gap: 1:29
101:19
20:16
6:45
244 Jane Morgan
Jr
19:25
6:28
24
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:10
6:43
46
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:21
6:47
51
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
20:29
6:50
56
Jessica Balland
Jr
20:54
6:58
67
Jessica Lucero
Jr
21:07
7:02
70
Naomi Hood
Jr
21:42
7:14
82
11 Millikan
9-8-10-11-11
Gap: 2:25
102:01
20:24
6:48
260 Brittney Salvador
Jr
19:18
6:26
20
Elizabet Olvera
Jr
19:35
6:32
31
Sheila Robles
Jr
20:30
6:50
58
Erika Hansen
Jr
20:55
6:58
68
Holly Hagin
Jr
21:43
7:14
83
Jasmine Chavez
Jr
25:18
8:26
110




12 Lakewood
5-4-4-10-12
Gap: 6:47
106:18
21:16
7:05
267 Alison Kearney
Jr
18:31
6:10
10
Noelle Ignart
Jr
18:40
6:13
11
Jennifer Reilly
Jr
19:33
6:31
30
Victoria Farranto
Jr
24:17
8:06
105
Brandi Rodrigue
Jr
25:18
8:26
111








13 Paramount
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:55
103:13
20:39
6:53
279 Stephani Trejo
Jr
19:42
6:34
34
Evelyn Lopez
Jr
19:47
6:36
36
Karina Herrera
Jr
20:29
6:50
57
Marleny Partida
Jr
20:39
6:53
61
Minerva Madrigal
Jr
22:36
7:32
91
Mariel Alarcon
Jr
22:50
7:37
93
Iris Castro
Jr
23:07
7:42
97
14 Fallbrook
8-9-14-14-14
Gap: 3:11
105:03
21:01
7:00
303 Ciera Villegas
Jr
19:05
6:22
15
Alexis Lopez
Jr
19:50
6:37
37
Shavonne Donaghue
Jr
21:40
7:13
80
Diana Hernande
Jr
22:13
7:24
85
Selina Eich
Jr
22:16
7:25
86
Danica Hooper
Jr
22:22
7:27
88
Rachel Jones
Jr
22:39
7:33
92
15 Wilson (Lb) -ss
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:07
108:04
21:37
7:12
382 Estefany Laguna
So
20:44
6:55
62
Julia Welsch
Jr
20:47
6:56
64
Areana Dibella
Jr
21:23
7:08
75
Julia Tubert
Jr
22:17
7:26
87
Stephani Kirchhof
Jr
22:51
7:37
94
Emma Portillo
Jr
24:07
8:02
102
Maria Aguilar
Jr
25:18
8:26
109
16 University -ss
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:26
109:58
22:00
7:20
410 Charity Nguyen
Jr
20:49
6:56
66
Rachel Chang
Jr
21:10
7:03
71
Coryna Ogunseit
Jr
21:39
7:13
79
Irona Lee
Jr
23:05
7:42
96
Kalina Russell
Jr
23:15
7:45
98
Amanda Abunimeh
So
23:46
7:55
100
Michelle Chen
Jr
24:55
8:18
106
17 Fountain Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:17
117:42
23:32
7:51
479 Nina Rastogi
Jr
21:00
7:00
69
Linsey Tran
Jr
23:21
7:47
99
Lupita Lopez
Jr
23:53
7:58
101
Mallory Weinheim
Jr
24:10
8:03
103
Jennifer Escolero
Jr
25:18
8:26
107








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckennah Genovese Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:10.4 5:43
2 Grace Schafer Fr Capo Valley 17:50 5:57
3 Macayla Thompson Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:04.5 6:02
4 Haleigh Klem Fr Aliso Niguel 18:12.7 6:04
5 Mikaela Mulhall Fr Capo Valley 18:16.5 6:06
6 Jill Godfrey Fr Poway 18:24.5 6:08
7 Micaela St Laurent Fr Rancho Buena V 18:27.7 6:09
8 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 18:40.8 6:14 1/26 2/59 6/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:43.5 6:15 2/26 3/59 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 18:46.1 6:15
11 Christie Ackley Fr Poway 18:47.9 6:16
12 Sydney Muller Fr Capo Valley 18:48.5 6:16
13 Elena Garcia Fr Mt. Carmel 18:49.8 6:17
14 Liberty Taylor Fr Poway 18:59.3 6:20
15 Cambria Johnson Fr Poway 18:59.7 6:20
16 Marissa Mccullough Fr Poly (Lb) 19:01.1 6:20
17 Abigail Galland Fr San Clemente 19:02.5 6:21
18 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 19:04.9 6:22
19 Molly Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 19:06 6:22
20 Mae Lee Fr Mt. Carmel 19:08.6 6:23
21 Savannah Christensen Fr Lakewood 19:10.9 6:24
22 Summer Bales Fr Great Oak 19:11.4 6:24 3/26 5/59 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Shannon Barr Fr Capo Valley 19:12 6:24
24 Makenna Nelson Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:12.4 6:24
25 Kristen Laurent Fr San Clemente 19:12.8 6:24
26 Rachel Meng Fr Dana Hills 19:18.3 6:26
27 Camille Fodor Fr Dana Hills 19:18.9 6:26
28 Kathryn Carroll Fr San Clemente 19:37.2 6:32
29 Emma Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 19:44.2 6:35
30 Emily Halter Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:46 6:35
31 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 19:46.7 6:36
32 Monica Rodriguez Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:47.3 6:36
33 Natalie Vaughn Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:48 6:36
34 Julia Adame Dq Fr zteam 19:49.3 6:36
35 Analisa Arrington Fr San Clemente 19:50 6:37
36 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 19:51.2 6:37
37 Kelsie King Fr Capo Valley 19:54.5 6:38
38 Sophie Gullickson Fr Dana Hills 19:56 6:39
39 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 19:57.5 6:39 4/26 12/59 6/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Ana Gonzalez Fr Chula Vista 19:58.3 6:39
41 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 20:08.1 6:43 5/26 14/59 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 20:08.9 6:43 6/26 15/59 1/17
43 Irma Gonzalez Fr Lakewood 20:11.2 6:44
44 Arianne Hokoki Fr Aliso Niguel 20:14.2 6:45
45 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 20:15.3 6:45 7/26 18/59 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Maci Meyers Fr Dana Hills 20:16.1 6:45
47 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:17.6 6:46 8/26 19/59 1/13
48 Anna Hazlett Fr Trabuco Hills 20:19.2 6:46
49 Kyler Roseth Fr Trabuco Hills 20:22.7 6:48
50 Hollis Donavan Fr Dana Hills 20:32.9 6:51
51 Pamela Tran Fr Poly (Lb) 20:35.5 6:52
52 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 20:36.7 6:52
53 Carlyn Bartick Fr Mt. Carmel 20:37.2 6:52
54 Sabrina Herrmann Fr Trabuco Hills 20:41 6:54
55 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 20:49.5 6:57 9/26 23/59 1/12
56 Diana Jimenez Fr Chula Vista 20:53.6 6:58
57 Whitney Wetzel Fr Poway 20:54.1 6:58
58 Tiare Divok Fr University -ss 21:04 7:01
59 Sarah Chidgey Fr Mt. Carmel 21:05.3 7:02
60 Amber Ortiz Fr Mt. Carmel 21:08.5 7:03
61 Emma Workman Fr Fallbrook 21:09 7:03
62 Cierra Djokovich Fr Dana Hills 21:09.7 7:03
63 Samantha Pierce Fr Dana Hills 21:11.1 7:04
64 Ellie Dibene Fr Dana Hills 21:11.6 7:04
65 Samantha Duran Fr Paramount 21:13.4 7:04
66 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 21:14.6 7:05 10/26 28/59 1/9
67 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 21:15.7 7:05 11/26 29/59 1/8
68 Paige Houldin Fr Capo Valley 21:18.4 7:06
69 Madeline James Fr Aliso Niguel 21:19 7:06
70 Stephanie Flores Fr Paramount 21:19.5 7:07
71 Monique Lozano Fr Poly (Lb) 21:20 7:07
72 Amanda Bauer Fr Poway 21:24.2 7:08
73 Shannon Riley Fr Poway 21:24.8 7:08
74 Kiera Donaghue Fr Fallbrook 21:25.6 7:09
75 Jaime Monaco Fr Poly (Lb) 21:26.1 7:09
76 Nika Cokas Fr Mt. Carmel 21:26.8 7:09
77 Helen Payne Fr Dana Hills 21:27.4 7:09
78 Jordyne Prussak Fr San Clemente 21:28.1 7:09
79 Kathryn Link Fr San Clemente 21:30.6 7:10
80 Erin Grooms Fr Lakewood 21:31.5 7:11
81 Elise Odom Fr Rancho Buena V 21:34.4 7:11
82 Mckenzie Ponsford Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:38.8 7:13
83 Jaquelyn Alvarez Fr Rancho Buena V 21:40.2 7:13
84 Brooke Peterson Fr Dana Hills 21:47.1 7:16
85 Brynn Witter Fr Poly (Lb) 21:51.8 7:17
86 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 21:52.4 7:17 12/26 32/59 1/8
87 Skyler Cservak Fr San Clemente 21:52.9 7:18
88 Uma Vaingankar Fr Mt. Carmel 21:53.4 7:18
89 Lexi Hoit Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:55 7:18
90 Mckenna Reeves Fr Aliso Niguel 21:55.8 7:19
91 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 21:56.5 7:19 13/26 33/59 1/7
92 Caitlin Green Fr Millikan 21:57.9 7:19
93 Yauss Agahi Fr University -ss 21:58.8 7:20
94 Kayli Chemelka Fr Dana Hills 22:05.5 7:22
95 Olivia Chicoine Fr Capo Valley 22:14.7 7:25
96 Cailey Bellock Fr Poway 22:15.4 7:25
97 Aubrey Payne Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15.9 7:25
98 Symmone Campbell Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:16.3 7:25
99 Cierra Keller Fr Fountain Valley 22:18.2 7:26
100 Sabrina Baxter Fr Capo Valley 22:18.7 7:26
101 Kate Fulton Fr Dana Hills 22:21.2 7:27
102 Gina Alvarez Fr Poway 22:21.8 7:27
103 Maddy Clark Fr Aliso Niguel 22:23.4 7:28
104 Julia Lee Fr Trabuco Hills 22:26.3 7:29
105 Victoria Bueno Fr Lakewood 22:26.8 7:29
106 Sheylyn Kyllo Fr Mt. Carmel 22:27.3 7:29
107 Kiana Alcala Fr Rancho Buena V 22:29.3 7:30
108 Julia Lisle Fr Dana Hills 22:30.5 7:30
109 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 22:31.2 7:30 14/26 35/59 2/7
110 Makena Holt Fr San Clemente 22:31.8 7:31
111 Amber Grabowski Fr Capo Valley 22:32.6 7:31
112 Marina Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 22:33.4 7:31
113 Tatiana Delgadillo Fr San Clemente 22:34.2 7:31
114 Alyssa Garcia Fr Rancho Buena V 22:35 7:32
115 Emma Gressett Fr Poly (Lb) 22:39.8 7:33
116 Hana Hintz Fr Lakewood 22:40.8 7:34
117 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 22:42.8 7:34
118 Rebecca Haggard Fr Trabuco Hills 22:43.4 7:34
119 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 22:44 7:35
120 Jeanie Zeng Fr University -ss 22:44.6 7:35
121 Lindsay Spicer Fr Dana Hills 22:45.2 7:35
122 Jessica Magana Fr Chula Vista 22:46.6 7:36
123 Brielle Biscocho Fr Poly (Lb) 22:48.4 7:36
124 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 22:49.4 7:36 15/26 37/59 2/7
125 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 22:52.1 7:37
126 Kileigh Phillips Fr Rancho Buena V 22:54 7:38
127 Kajal Desai Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:55 7:38
128 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 23:01.4 7:40 16/26 39/59 1/6
129 Marian Kearns Fr Mt. Carmel 23:07.2 7:42
130 Weidner Melissa Fr Millikan 23:07.8 7:43
131 Julianne Barkovitz Fr Trabuco Hills 23:08.4 7:43
132 Emma Hunter Fr Mt. Carmel 23:09.1 7:43
133 Alana Porat Fr University -ss 23:10.2 7:43
134 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 23:10.9 7:44 17/26 40/59 1/4
135 Brooke Hovas Fr Dana Hills 23:12.2 7:44
136 Sydney Escalante Fr Dana Hills 23:13.7 7:45
137 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 23:14.4 7:45
138 Lauren Hale Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:14.9 7:45
139 Jalie Fransway Fr Great Oak 23:15.7 7:45 18/26 43/59 1/4
140 Kajal Mali Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:16.9 7:46
141 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 23:18.7 7:46 19/26 45/59 1/3
142 Tracie Del Muro Fr Capo Valley 23:20 7:47
143 Ione Glines Fr Poly (Lb) 23:20.8 7:47
144 Evelin Mercado Fr San Clemente 23:21.2 7:47
145 Cristina Pintor Fr Capo Valley 23:21.7 7:47
146 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:23.5 7:48
147 Valerie Constantino Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:26.2 7:49
148 Ashley Wortman Fr Millikan 23:26.7 7:49
149 Viridiana Madero Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:28.9 7:50
150 Tori Riddle Fr Fallbrook 23:29.5 7:50
151 Danielle Mitchell Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:29.9 7:50
152 Summer Brunette Fr Capo Valley 23:30.5 7:50
153 Alexi Eich Fr Fallbrook 23:31.4 7:50
154 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 23:34 7:51 20/26 46/59 1/3
155 Suzzy Shark Fr Santiago (Cor) 23:36 7:52
156 Jill Warren Fr Mt. Carmel 23:36.8 7:52
157 Silhouette Renteria Fr Poly (Lb) 23:39.6 7:53
158 Alison Kiral Fr Trabuco Hills 23:40.5 7:54
159 Megan Montague Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:41.3 7:54
160 Carissa Ennis Fr Trabuco Hills 23:42.5 7:54
161 Hannah Mclean Fr San Clemente 23:43.1 7:54
162 Amanda Pham Fr Poly (Lb) 23:43.8 7:55
163 Kendra Djokovich Fr Dana Hills 23:52.7 7:58
164 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 23:54 7:58 21/26 48/59 1/2
165 Stephanie Cornejo Fr Capo Valley 24:06.4 8:02
166 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 24:07.6 8:03
167 Daisy Ortega Fr Santa Ana 24:13.7 8:05
168 Brittany Boud Fr Trabuco Hills 24:16.1 8:05
169 Lourdes Cardenas Fr Lakewood 24:18.2 8:06
170 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:21.3 8:07
171 Julia Larsen Fr Poly (Lb) 24:23 8:08
172 Emily Puckett Fr San Clemente 24:24 8:08
173 Jenevie Luna Fr San Clemente 24:24.8 8:08
174 Madeline Jewett Fr Great Oak 24:25.6 8:09 22/26 49/59 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
175 Jenna Yee Fr Aliso Niguel 24:33.3 8:11
176 Rosa Askenaze Fr Santiago (Cor) 24:39.1 8:13
177 Breanna Mcbean Fr Tesoro 24:42 8:14
178 Saito Quinn Fr University -ss 24:42.7 8:14
179 Sarah Margis Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:43.2 8:14
180 Ashley Henry Fr San Clemente 24:43.8 8:15
181 Kaitlyn Kewley Fr Great Oak 24:44.4 8:15 23/26 50/59 1/1
182 Priya Desai Fr University -ss 24:46.3 8:15
183 Hailey Dennis Fr Capo Valley 24:47.3 8:16
184 Emily White Fr Aliso Niguel 24:51.6 8:17
185 Jeannie Johnson Fr Mt. Carmel 24:53.4 8:18
186 Jessica Kruebbe Fr Capo Valley 24:57.1 8:19
187 Breanna Holman Fr University -ss 24:57.8 8:19
188 Mackenzie Yovichin Fr Capo Valley 25:03.1 8:21
189 Paulina Ordaz Fr Dana Hills 25:11.5 8:24
190 Jessica Zou Sr University -ss 25:13.2 8:24
191 Emily Logee Fr Rancho Buena V 25:16 8:25
192 Anza Spinelli Fr San Clemente 25:19.3 8:26
193 Sweena Mangal Fr Trabuco Hills 25:19.9 8:27
194 Danielle Emter Fr Trabuco Hills 25:23.9 8:28
195 Georgie Arend Fr Poly (Lb) 25:26.9 8:29
196 Chelsea Borg Fr Fallbrook 25:27.4 8:29
197 Kandise Leblanc Fr Poly (Lb) 25:29.9 8:30
198 Jessica Larson Fr San Clemente 25:35.2 8:32
199 Erica Calder Fr Lakewood 25:38.2 8:33
200 Samantha Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 25:40.9 8:34
201 Sophie Yates Fr Trabuco Hills 25:50.8 8:37
202 Caelin Burton Fr University -ss 26:07.6 8:43
203 Shelby Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 26:09.5 8:43
204 Karen Anaya Fr Paramount 26:14.9 8:45
205 Anasazi Ochoa Fr Chula Vista 26:16.7 8:46
206 Briana Mota Fr Poly (Lb) 26:17.6 8:46
207 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 26:22.4 8:47
208 Abigail Mendez Fr Great Oak 26:23.1 8:48 24/26 56/59 1/1
209 Camila Sanchez Fr Lakewood 26:24 8:48
210 Cassie Duran Fr Dana Hills 26:34.7 8:52
211 Maria Gonzalez Fr Millikan 26:37.2 8:52
212 Jacqueline Samson Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:42.4 8:54
213 Amber Guzman Fr Paramount 26:43 8:54
214 Mackenzie Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 26:56.3 8:59
215 Maeve Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 26:57.5 8:59
216 Bre Potter Fr Great Oak 27:04.9 9:02 25/26 57/59 1/1
217 Jennifer Petrovic Fr Trabuco Hills 27:09.6 9:03
218 Jolie Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 27:09.6 9:03
219 Natalie Andrews Fr Santiago (Cor) 27:09.6 9:03
220 Yuliana Torres Fr Poly (Lb) 27:09.6 9:03
221 Michelle Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 27:09.6 9:03
222 Sarah Kemeny Fr Millikan 27:09.6 9:03
223 Gabriela Monteroso Fr Capo Valley 27:09.6 9:03
224 Hayley Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 27:09.6 9:03
225 Erin Pyle Fr Trabuco Hills 27:09.6 9:03
226 Reyna Real Fr Millikan 27:09.6 9:03
227 Janie Velarde Fr Great Oak 27:09.6 9:03 26/26 58/59 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
228 Yen-nhi Mai Fr Fountain Valley 27:09.6 9:03
229 Elizabeth Lewis Fr Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:09.6 9:03
230 Nadine Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 27:09.6 9:03
231 Dayana Pineda Fr Capo Valley 27:09.6 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
94:02
18:48
6:16
78 Grace Schafer
Fr
17:50
5:57
2
Mikaela Mulhall
Fr
18:17
6:06
5
Sydney Muller
Fr
18:49
6:16
12
Shannon Barr
Fr
19:12
6:24
23
Kelsie King
Fr
19:55
6:38
36
Paige Houldin
Fr
21:18
7:06
58
Olivia Chicoine
Fr
22:15
7:25
79
2 Santiago (Cor)
1-1-2-3-2
Gap: 2:38
94:01
18:48
6:16
91 Mckennah Genovese
Fr
17:10
5:43
1
Macayla Thompson
Fr
18:05
6:02
3
Makenna Nelson
Fr
19:12
6:24
24
Emily Halter
Fr
19:46
6:35
30
Natalie Vaughn
Fr
19:48
6:36
33
Mckenzie Ponsford
Fr
21:39
7:13
70
Lexi Hoit
Fr
21:55
7:18
75
3 Poway
4-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:30
96:06
19:13
6:24
98 Jill Godfrey
Fr
18:25
6:08
6
Christie Ackley
Fr
18:48
6:16
11
Liberty Taylor
Fr
18:59
6:20
14
Cambria Johnson
Fr
19:00
6:20
15
Whitney Wetzel
Fr
20:54
6:58
52
Amanda Bauer
Fr
21:24
7:08
61
Shannon Riley
Fr
21:25
7:08
62
4 Great Oak
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
96:41
19:20
6:27
116 Percie Lyons
Fr
18:41
6:14
8
Miranda Padilla
Fr
18:44
6:15
9
Summer Bales
Fr
19:11
6:24
22
Susana Defrank
Fr
19:58
6:39
38
Kelly Thomas
Fr
20:08
6:43
39
Starla Dale
Fr
20:09
6:43
40
Aitana Baumgart
Fr
20:15
6:45
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Dana Hills
11-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:10
97:55
19:35
6:32
153 Molly Rinefort
Fr
19:06
6:22
19
Rachel Meng
Fr
19:18
6:26
26
Camille Fodor
Fr
19:19
6:26
27
Sophie Gullicks
Fr
19:56
6:39
37
Maci Meyers
Fr
20:16
6:45
44
Hollis Donavan
Fr
20:33
6:51
47
Cierra Djokovic
Fr
21:10
7:03
57
6 San Clemente
10-7-6-5-6
Gap: 2:26
99:11
19:50
6:37
170 Abigail Galland
Fr
19:03
6:21
17
Kristen Laurent
Fr
19:13
6:24
25
Kathryn Carroll
Fr
19:37
6:32
28
Analisa Arringto
Fr
19:50
6:37
34
Jordyne Prussak
Fr
21:28
7:09
66
Kathryn Link
Fr
21:31
7:10
67
Skyler Cservak
Fr
21:53
7:18
73
7 Mt. Carmel
8-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:19
100:49
20:10
6:43
192 Elena Garcia
Fr
18:50
6:17
13
Mae Lee
Fr
19:09
6:23
20
Carlyn Bartick
Fr
20:37
6:52
50
Sarah Chidgey
Fr
21:05
7:02
54
Amber Ortiz
Fr
21:09
7:03
55
Nika Cokas
Fr
21:27
7:09
65
Uma Vaingank
Fr
21:53
7:18
74
8 Trabuco Hills
13-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:57
100:54
20:11
6:44
202 Emma Reich
Fr
19:44
6:35
29
Bailee Margolis
Fr
19:47
6:36
31
Anna Hazlett
Fr
20:19
6:46
45
Kyler Roseth
Fr
20:23
6:48
46
Sabrina Herrmann
Fr
20:41
6:54
51
Aubrey Payne
Fr
22:16
7:25
80
Julia Lee
Fr
22:26
7:29
83
9 Tesoro
7-5-5-9-9
Gap: 3:58
103:09
20:38
6:53
242 Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
18:46
6:15
10
Molly Scharman
Fr
19:05
6:22
18
Clarissa Smathers
Fr
19:51
6:37
35
Nichola Hillis
Fr
22:43
7:34
89
Kodee Yamamoto
Fr
22:44
7:35
90
Elena Petersen
Fr
23:14
7:45
96
Katie Johnson
Fr
23:24
7:48
97
10 Poly (Lb)
9-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:51
104:15
20:51
6:57
260 Marissa Mccullou
Fr
19:01
6:20
16
Pamela Tran
Fr
20:36
6:52
48
Monique Lozano
Fr
21:20
7:07
60
Jaime Monaco
Fr
21:26
7:09
64
Brynn Witter
Fr
21:52
7:17
72
Emma Gressett
Fr
22:40
7:33
87
Brielle Biscocho
Fr
22:48
7:36
92
11 Aliso Niguel
3-9-9-10-11
Gap: 4:11
104:05
20:49
6:56
263 Haleigh Klem
Fr
18:13
6:04
4
Arianne Hokoki
Fr
20:14
6:45
42
Madeline James
Fr
21:19
7:06
59
Mckenna Reeves
Fr
21:56
7:19
76
Maddy Clark
Fr
22:23
7:28
82
Jenna Yee
Fr
24:33
8:11
105
Emily White
Fr
24:52
8:17
109
12 Lakewood
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:30
106:01
21:12
7:04
302 Savannah Christen
Fr
19:11
6:24
21
Irma Gonzalez
Fr
20:11
6:44
41
Erin Grooms
Fr
21:32
7:11
68
Victoria Bueno
Fr
22:27
7:29
84
Hana Hintz
Fr
22:41
7:34
88
Lourdes Cardenas
Fr
24:18
8:06
104
Erica Calder
Fr
25:38
8:33
113
13 Rancho Buena V
5-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:07
106:47
21:21
7:07
318 Micaela St Laurent
Fr
18:28
6:09
7
Elise Odom
Fr
21:34
7:11
69
Jaquelyn Alvarez
Fr
21:40
7:13
71
Kiana Alcala
Fr
22:29
7:30
85
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
22:35
7:32
86
Kileigh Phillips
Fr
22:54
7:38
93
Emily Logee
Fr
25:16
8:25
111
14 University -ss
16-16-15-14-14
Gap: 3:39
113:40
22:44
7:35
423 Tiare Divok
Fr
21:04
7:01
53
Yauss Agahi
Fr
21:59
7:20
78
Jeanie Zeng
Fr
22:45
7:35
91
Alana Porat
Fr
23:10
7:43
95
Saito Quinn
Fr
24:43
8:14
106
Priya Desai
Fr
24:46
8:15
108
Breanna Holman
Fr
24:58
8:19
110
15 Fallbrook
17-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:18
115:03
23:01
7:40
432 Emma Workman
Fr
21:09
7:03
56
Kiera Donaghue
Fr
21:26
7:09
63
Tori Riddle
Fr
23:30
7:50
100
Alexi Eich
Fr
23:31
7:50
101
Chelsea Borg
Fr
25:27
8:29
112








16 Wilson (Lb) -ss
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:55
118:23
23:41
7:54
455 Monica Rodrigue
Fr
19:47
6:36
32
Viridian Madero
Fr
23:29
7:50
99
Megan Montague
Fr
23:41
7:54
102
Sarah Margis
Fr
24:43
8:14
107
Jacqueli Samson
Fr
26:42
8:54
115
Elizabet Lewis
Fr
27:10
9:03
121




17 Fountain Valley
15-15-16-17-17
Gap: 6:33
121:22
24:16
8:05
467 Natalie Grohmann
Fr
20:37
6:52
49
Cierra Keller
Fr
22:18
7:26
81
Roxanne Watson
Fr
24:08
8:03
103
Michelle Nguyen
Fr
27:10
9:03
116
Hayley Mcclemen
Fr
27:10
9:03
118
Yen-nhi Mai
Fr
27:10
9:03
120
Nadine Nguyen
Fr
27:10
9:03
122
18 Millikan
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:12
122:19
24:28
8:09
500 Caitlin Green
Fr
21:58
7:19
77
Weidner Melissa
Fr
23:08
7:43
94
Ashley Wortman
Fr
23:27
7:49
98
Maria Gonzalez
Fr
26:37
8:52
114
Sarah Kemeny
Fr
27:10
9:03
117
Reyna Real
Fr
27:10
9:03
119




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
102:46
20:33
6:51
20 Starla Dale
Fr
20:09
6:43
1
Aitana Baumgart
Fr
20:15
6:45
2
Alex Kartchne
Fr
20:18
6:46
3
Anya Levandus
Fr
20:50
6:57
5
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:15
7:05
9
Adriana Graham
Fr
21:16
7:05
10
Madison Messerly
Fr
21:52
7:17
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
105:33
21:07
7:02
38 Hollis Donavan
Fr
20:33
6:51
4
Cierra Djokovic
Fr
21:10
7:03
6
Samantha Pierce
Fr
21:11
7:04
7
Ellie Dibene
Fr
21:12
7:04
8
Helen Payne
Fr
21:27
7:09
13
Brooke Peterson
Fr
21:47
7:16
16
Kayli Chemelka
Fr
22:06
7:22
21
3 Capo Valley
3-5-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
111:44
22:21
7:27
130 Paige Houldin
Fr
21:18
7:06
11
Olivia Chicoine
Fr
22:15
7:25
22
Sabrina Baxter
Fr
22:19
7:26
25
Amber Grabowsk
Fr
22:33
7:31
29
Tracie Del Muro
Fr
23:20
7:47
43
Cristina Pintor
Fr
23:22
7:47
46
Summer Brunette
Fr
23:31
7:50
49
4 Mt. Carmel
4-3-3-5-4
Gap: 1:42
112:04
22:25
7:28
134 Nika Cokas
Fr
21:27
7:09
12
Uma Vaingank
Fr
21:53
7:18
19
Sheylyn Kyllo
Fr
22:27
7:29
27
Marian Kearns
Fr
23:07
7:42
37
Emma Hunter
Fr
23:09
7:43
39
Jill Warren
Fr
23:37
7:52
50
Jeannie Johnson
Fr
24:53
8:18
59
5 Santiago (Cor)
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:36
112:00
22:24
7:28
136 Mckenzie Ponsford
Fr
21:39
7:13
15
Lexi Hoit
Fr
21:55
7:18
20
Symmone Campbell
Fr
22:16
7:25
24
Kajal Desai
Fr
22:55
7:38
36
Lauren Hale
Fr
23:15
7:45
41
Kajal Mali
Fr
23:17
7:46
42
Valerie Constant
Fr
23:26
7:49
48
5 San Clemente
5-4-6-4-5
Gap: 1:51
111:51
22:22
7:27
136 Kathryn Link
Fr
21:31
7:10
14
Skyler Cservak
Fr
21:53
7:18
18
Makena Holt
Fr
22:32
7:31
28
Tatiana Delgadil
Fr
22:34
7:31
31
Evelin Mercado
Fr
23:21
7:47
45
Hannah Mclean
Fr
23:43
7:54
53
Emily Puckett
Fr
24:24
8:08
57
7 Trabuco Hills
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:36
112:51
22:34
7:31
147 Aubrey Payne
Fr
22:16
7:25
23
Julia Lee
Fr
22:26
7:29
26
Marina Sandoval
Fr
22:33
7:31
30
Rebecca Haggard
Fr
22:43
7:34
33
Lexi Silva
Fr
22:52
7:37
35
Julianne Barkovit
Fr
23:08
7:43
38
Alison Kiral
Fr
23:41
7:54
52
8 Poly (Lb)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:04
116:12
23:14
7:45
215 Emma Gressett
Fr
22:40
7:33
32
Brielle Biscocho
Fr
22:48
7:36
34
Ione Glines
Fr
23:21
7:47
44
Silhouet Renteria
Fr
23:40
7:53
51
Amanda Pham
Fr
23:44
7:55
54
Julia Larsen
Fr
24:23
8:08
56
Georgie Arend
Fr
25:27
8:29
60
9 Tesoro
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:08
122:04
24:25
8:08
261 Elena Petersen
Fr
23:14
7:45
40
Katie Johnson
Fr
23:24
7:48
47
Samantha Rubin
Fr
24:21
8:07
55
Breanna Mcbean
Fr
24:42
8:14
58
Kaylee Martin
Fr
26:22
8:47
61








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
110:25
22:05
7:22
26 Adriana Graham
Fr
21:16
7:05
1
Madison Messerly
Fr
21:52
7:17
3
Tauna Tenney
Fr
21:57
7:19
4
Gillian Warren
Fr
22:31
7:30
8
Olivia Naron
Fr
22:49
7:36
10
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:01
7:40
11
Susan Geiger
Fr
23:11
7:44
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
111:30
22:18
7:26
29 Brooke Peterson
Fr
21:47
7:16
2
Kayli Chemelka
Fr
22:06
7:22
5
Kate Fulton
Fr
22:21
7:27
6
Julia Lisle
Fr
22:31
7:30
7
Lindsay Spicer
Fr
22:45
7:35
9
Brooke Hovas
Fr
23:12
7:44
14
Sydney Escalant
Fr
23:14
7:45
15
3 Santiago (Cor)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
118:28
23:42
7:54
104 Kajal Mali
Fr
23:17
7:46
16
Valerie Constant
Fr
23:26
7:49
18
Danielle Mitchell
Fr
23:30
7:50
19
Suzzy Shark
Fr
23:36
7:52
21
Rosa Askenaze
Fr
24:39
8:13
30
Natalie Andrews
Fr
27:10
9:03
43




4 Trabuco Hills
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
120:07
24:01
8:00
119 Julianne Barkovit
Fr
23:08
7:43
12
Alison Kiral
Fr
23:41
7:54
22
Carissa Ennis
Fr
23:43
7:54
23
Brittany Boud
Fr
24:16
8:05
26
Sweena Mangal
Fr
25:20
8:27
36
Danielle Emter
Fr
25:24
8:28
37
Samantha Ballance
Fr
25:41
8:34
41
5 Capo Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
120:43
24:09
8:03
127 Cristina Pintor
Fr
23:22
7:47
17
Summer Brunette
Fr
23:31
7:50
20
Stephani Cornejo
Fr
24:06
8:02
25
Hailey Dennis
Fr
24:47
8:16
32
Jessica Kruebbe
Fr
24:57
8:19
33
Mackenzi Yovichin
Fr
25:03
8:21
34
Gabriela Monteros
Fr
27:10
9:03
45
6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:36
122:35
24:31
8:10
147 Hannah Mclean
Fr
23:43
7:54
24
Emily Puckett
Fr
24:24
8:08
28
Jenevie Luna
Fr
24:25
8:08
29
Ashley Henry
Fr
24:44
8:15
31
Anza Spinelli
Fr
25:19
8:26
35
Jessica Larson
Fr
25:35
8:32
40




7 Poly (Lb)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:47
128:47
25:45
8:35
190 Julia Larsen
Fr
24:23
8:08
27
Georgie Arend
Fr
25:27
8:29
38
Kandise Leblanc
Fr
25:30
8:30
39
Briana Mota
Fr
26:18
8:46
42
Yuliana Torres
Fr
27:10
9:03
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
116:21
23:16
7:45
21 Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:01
7:40
1
Susan Geiger
Fr
23:11
7:44
2
Jalie Fransway
Fr
23:16
7:45
5
Ashley Prusinow
Fr
23:19
7:46
6
Saya Martin
Fr
23:34
7:51
7
Sierra Robersha
Fr
23:54
7:58
9
Madeline Jewett
Fr
24:26
8:09
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:23
122:05
24:25
8:08
41 Brooke Hovas
Fr
23:12
7:44
3
Sydney Escalant
Fr
23:14
7:45
4
Kendra Djokovic
Fr
23:53
7:58
8
Paulina Ordaz
Fr
25:12
8:24
11
Cassie Duran
Fr
26:35
8:52
15








3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
131:03
26:13
8:44
72 Danielle Emter
Fr
25:24
8:28
12
Samantha Ballance
Fr
25:41
8:34
13
Sophie Yates
Fr
25:51
8:37
14
Maeve Kulpa
Fr
26:58
8:59
16
Jennifer Petrovic
Fr
27:10
9:03
17
Jolie Nelson
Fr
27:10
9:03
18
Erin Pyle
Fr
27:10
9:03
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:11
126:32
25:18
8:26
15 Sierra Robersha
Fr
23:54
7:58
1
Madeline Jewett
Fr
24:26
8:09
2
Kaitlyn Kewley
Fr
24:44
8:15
3
Abigail Mendez
Fr
26:23
8:48
4
Bre Potter
Fr
27:05
9:02
5
Janie Velarde
Fr
27:10
9:03
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Josh Holland, Fr, 15:42.9, Bishop Gorman Great Oak, 85:41.4, 79
Fr D2 Anthony Palazzo, Fr, 15:49.3, Beckman Bonita, 89:16.8, 137
Fr D3 Angel Escobar, Fr, 16:27.9, Whittier Christian Irvine, 91:38.8, 64
Jr D1 Eric Sindel, Jr, 14:59.1, Mt. Carmel Dana Hills, 77:41.7, 41
Jr D2 Jose Arturo Penaloza, Jr, 14:56.8, Godinez Fundamental Godinez Fundamental, 79:13.8, 61
Jr D3 Kyle Bueckert, Jr, 15:34.5, Maranatha Yorba Linda, 83:49.5, 51
So D1 Pedro Antunez, So, 15:33.7, Santa Ana Valley Tesoro, 80:26.5, 61
So D2 Garrett Corcoran, So, 14:57.9, Villa Park Claremont, 83:30.9, 160
So D3 Mark Quiroz, So, 15:48.6, Del Norte (Sd) Del Norte (Sd), 82:34.7, 25
Sr D1 Ethan Lawrence, Sr, 14:38.2, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 75:52.5, 29
Sr D2 Brandon Hansen, Sr, 14:47.9, San Marcos -sd Godinez Fundamental, 79:28.2, 99
Sr D3 Chris Bates, Sr, 15:26.6, Whittier Christian Irvine, 84:37.3, 84