Great Oak Results from the De Anza League Meet #2 at Riverside Comm College on 10/12/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abuan, Irene Fr JV 28:44 9:35 3 35/59 27/41 34/48 1/1 23:59
Anaya, Yvette Fr JV 34:11 11:24 3 53/59 37/41 44/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Avery, Ebony Fr JV 32:04 10:41 3 51/59 36/41 43/48 1/1 28:12
Barnard, Jessica So V 20:54 6:58 3 6/54 3/7 3/48 1/9 19:11
Baugh, Dg Fr JV 34:37 11:32 3 54/59 38/41 45/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beatty, Lora Fr JV 27:06 9:02 3 20/59 15/41 22/48 1/1 23:27
Belmudes, Monique Fr JV 23:55 7:58 3 5/59 1/41 7/48 2/5 23:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Camacho, Marlene Fr JV 28:08 9:23 3 30/59 22/41 29/48 1/1 24:15
Campfield, Lauren Jr V 19:59 6:40 3 2/54 2/7 2/48 1/9 18:36
Canimo, Geraldine Jr JV 27:32 9:11 3 25/59 18/41 25/48 1/1 22:25
Crofutt, Tiffany Fr JV 30:19 10:06 3 42/59 29/41 36/48 1/1 28:05
Cruz, Jenni Jr JV 30:53 10:18 3 47/59 32/41 39/48 1/1 26:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Davis, Nicole So JV 25:04 8:21 3 10/59 5/41 12/48 2/2 21:48
DeBevoise, Devon Fr JV 29:42 9:54 3 41/59 28/41 35/48 1/1 25:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Durham, Christina So JV 27:25 9:08 3 23/59 17/41 24/48 1/1 24:24
Fernandez, Alexis So JV 24:05 8:02 3 7/59 2/41 8/48 2/5 21:32
Fleming, Breeanca So JV 30:20 10:07 3 43/59 30/41 37/48 1/1 25:32
Flores, Vanessa Jr JV 31:52 10:37 3 50/59 35/41 42/48 1/1 26:38
Foster, Breanna Fr JV 27:33 9:11 3 26/59 19/41 26/48 1/1 24:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fronk, Kylee So JV 26:02 8:41 3 13/59 8/41 15/48 1/2 23:17
Gallaher, Abbey So V 20:59 7:00 3 8/54 4/7 4/48 1/8 19:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gallaher, Alli So V 21:39 7:13 3 10/54 5/7 5/48 1/8 19:31
Gonzales, Patricia Jr JV 37:41 12:34 3 59/59 41/41 48/48 1/1 28:04
Gonzales, Paulina So JV 36:10 12:03 3 57/59 40/41 47/48 1/1 28:22
Hernandez, Jennifer Fr JV 24:44 8:15 3 9/59 4/41 11/48 2/2 22:32
Hillier, Sarah So JV 25:46 8:35 3 12/59 7/41 14/48 1/2 22:43
Hooper, Madison Jr JV 31:08 10:23 3 48/59 33/41 40/48 1/1 27:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hutchinson, Kelsey Fr JV 27:54 9:18 3 28/59 21/41 28/48 1/1 25:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ishibashi, Honami Jr JV 25:22 8:27 3 11/59 6/41 13/48 1/2 22:14
Jackson, Myisha Jr JV 27:06 9:02 3 19/59 14/41 21/48 1/1 25:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Krystian So V 23:19 7:46 3 18/54 6/7 6/48 2/7 21:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Leah So JV 26:27 8:49 3 15/59 10/41 17/48 1/1 24:00
Johnston, Kristen So JV 28:21 9:27 3 32/59 24/41 31/48 1/1 23:54
Julio, Eloisa Jr JV 24:42 8:14 3 8/59 3/41 10/48 2/4 22:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karmen, Tess So JV 26:50 8:57 3 17/59 12/41 19/48 1/1 27:02
(0:12,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Knecht, Amanda Fr JV 27:41 9:14 3 27/59 20/41 27/48 1/1 23:11
Kohl, Amanda So JV 26:53 8:58 3 18/59 13/41 20/48 1/1 23:48
Lefort, Lauren So JV 34:41 11:34 3 55/59 39/41 46/48 1/1 29:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lim, Christina So JV 31:40 10:33 3 49/59 34/41 41/48 1/1 25:27
Lopez, Ashley Fr JV 28:43 9:34 3 34/59 26/41 33/48 1/1 24:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcgetrick, Brittney So JV 26:44 8:55 3 16/59 11/41 18/48 1/1 23:55
Morbeu, Kaila So JV 30:23 10:08 3 44/59 31/41 38/48 1/1 26:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noble, Julia So JV 26:05 8:42 3 14/59 9/41 16/48 1/2 24:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rakoczy, Tavia So JV 27:21 9:07 3 22/59 16/41 23/48 1/1 25:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rucker, Jelisa So JV 28:40 9:33 3 33/59 25/41 32/48 1/1 24:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Szczesniak, Bianca Jr JV 28:19 9:26 3 31/59 23/41 30/48 1/1 25:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Theraldson, Tayler Fr V 24:09 8:03 3 26/54 7/7 9/48 2/3 22:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilson, Heather Fr V 19:37 6:32 3 1/54 1/7 1/48 1/10 18:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 103:08
2:02
3 6:53 6:32 7:13 27 6:53 Heather Wilson (1), Lauren Campfield (2), Jessica Barnard (6), Abbey Gallaher (8), Alli Gallaher (10)
JV 1st 5 2/2 122:30
1:09
3 8:10 7:58 8:21 39 7:36 Monique Belmudes (5), Alexis Fernandez (7), Eloisa Julio (8), Jennifer Hernandez (9), Nicole Davis (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 129:42
1:05
3 8:39 8:27 8:49 15 8:39 Honami Ishibashi (1), Sarah Hillier (2), Kylee Fronk (3), Julia Noble (4), Leah Johnson (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 134:39
0:22
3 8:59 8:55 9:02 15 8:59 Brittney Mcgetrick (1), Tess Karmen (2), Amanda Kohl (3), Myisha Jackson (4), Lora Beatty (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 137:32
0:20
3 9:10 9:07 9:14 15 9:10 Tavia Rakoczy (1), Christina Durham (2), Geraldine Canimo (3), Breanna Foster (4), Amanda Knecht (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 141:22
0:46
3 9:25 9:18 9:33 15 9:25 Kelsey Hutchinson (1), Marlene Camacho (2), Bianca Szczesniak (3), Kristen Johnston (4), Jelisa Rucker (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 147:48
1:37
3 9:51 9:34 10:07 15 9:51 Ashley Lopez (1), Irene Abuan (2), Devon DeBevoise (3), Tiffany Crofutt (4), Breeanca Fleming (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 155:56
1:29
3 10:24 10:08 10:37 15 10:24 Kaila Morbeu (1), Jenni Cruz (2), Madison Hooper (3), Christina Lim (4), Vanessa Flores (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 171:43
4:06
3 11:27 10:41 12:03 15 11:27 Ebony Avery (1), Yvette Anaya (2), Dg Baugh (3), Lauren Lefort (4), Paulina Gonzales (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Heather Wilson Fr Great Oak 19:37 6:32 1/7 1/48 1/10
2 Lauren Campfield Jr Great Oak 19:59 6:40 2/7 2/48 1/9
3 Emily Snyder Jr Yucca Valley 20:05 6:42
4 Randi Gheta Sr Yucca Valley 20:21 6:47
5 Julia Cline Big Bear 20:25 6:48
6 Jessica Barnard So Great Oak 20:54 6:58 3/7 3/48 1/9
7 Shawna Alvarez Sr 29 Palms 20:54 6:58
8 Abbey Gallaher So Great Oak 20:59 7:00 4/7 4/48 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Sara Presley Jr Yucca Valley 21:35 7:12
10 Alli Gallaher So Great Oak 21:39 7:13 5/7 5/48 1/8
11 Sarah Swanson Sr Yucca Valley 21:40 7:13
12 Pricilla Saint-cyr Banning 21:51 7:17
13 Chelsie Rexroat Jr Yucca Valley 21:56 7:19
14 Katy Tucker Jr Yucca Valley 22:03 7:21
15 Jesicah Velasquez Jr Yucca Valley 22:21 7:27
16 Kelsey Iafrate Big Bear 22:49 7:36
17 Desiree Musick Sr 29 Palms 22:59 7:40
18 Krystian Johnson So Great Oak 23:19 7:46 6/7 6/48 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Breanna Musella Big Bear 23:21 7:47
20 Megan Kendall Big Bear 23:24 7:48
21 Julianne Stavness Fr Beaumont 23:38 7:53
22 Elizabeth Boice Sr 29 Palms 23:40 7:53
23 Cavazos Delia So Desert Hot Springs 23:45 7:55
24 Daisy Ojeda Big Bear 23:46 7:55
25 Chelsea Engle Sr 29 Palms 23:47 7:56
26 Tayler Theraldson Fr Great Oak 24:09 8:03 7/7 9/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Rubi Reyes Desert Mirage 24:11 8:04
28 Segovia Mayra Fr Desert Hot Springs 24:31 8:10
29 Jazmine Ponce So San Jacinto 24:45 8:15
30 Kayliegh Paulin Jr 29 Palms 24:59 8:20
31 Teresa Santos So Beaumont 25:14 8:25
32 Jessica Ponce So San Jacinto 25:25 8:28
33 Bianca Varela Jr Beaumont 25:27 8:29
34 Lazalde Mariah Fr Desert Hot Springs 25:30 8:30
35 Maggie Perez Desert Mirage 25:33 8:31
36 Marissa Buchholz Fr Beaumont 25:36 8:32
37 Coronado Leslie Jr Desert Hot Springs 25:46 8:35
38 Allen Elizabeth Jr Desert Hot Springs 25:57 8:39
39 Fuentes Karla Sr Desert Hot Springs 25:59 8:40
40 Auxi Nunez Jr San Jacinto 26:18 8:46
41 Araceli Sanchez So Beaumont 26:28 8:49
42 Destiny Hattabaugh Banning 26:28 8:49
43 Debbie Bise Jr Beaumont 26:32 8:51
44 Julianna Magana So Desert Mirage 26:46 8:55
45 Erika Castellanos Banning 27:01 9:00
46 Ellen Stube Big Bear 27:03 9:01
47 Elizabeth Merritt Notre Dame 27:04 9:01
48 Kathrine Quevedo Banning 27:27 9:09
49 Katy Mccarty Banning 27:28 9:09
50 Erica Solis So Beaumont 29:08 9:43
51 Kayla Drannen So 29 Palms 31:08 10:23
52 Sarah Stewart So San Jacinto 31:18 10:26
53 Martha Diaz So San Jacinto 35:13 11:44
54 Aida Uisquiano So San Jacinto 35:13 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
103:08
20:38
6:53
27 Heather Wilson
Fr
19:37
6:32
1
Lauren Campfield
Jr
19:59
6:40
2
Jessica Barnard
So
20:54
6:58
6
Abbey Gallaher
So
20:59
7:00
8
Alli Gallaher
So
21:39
7:13
10
Krystian Johnson
So
23:19
7:46
18
Tayler Theraldson
Fr
24:09
8:03
26
2 Yucca Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
105:37
21:07
7:02
40 Emily Snyder
Jr
20:05
6:42
3
Randi Gheta
Sr
20:21
6:47
4
Sara Presley
Jr
21:35
7:12
9
Sarah Swanson
Sr
21:40
7:13
11
Chelsie Rexroat
Jr
21:56
7:19
13
Katy Tucker
Jr
22:03
7:21
14
Jesicah Velasquez
Jr
22:21
7:27
15
3 Big Bear
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:21
113:45
22:45
7:35
84 Julia Cline
-
20:25
6:48
5
Kelsey Iafrate
-
22:49
7:36
16
Breanna Musella
-
23:21
7:47
19
Megan Kendall
-
23:24
7:48
20
Daisy Ojeda
-
23:46
7:55
24
Ellen Stube
-
27:03
9:01
43




4 29 Palms
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:05
116:19
23:16
7:45
100 Shawna Alvarez
Sr
20:54
6:58
7
Desiree Musick
Sr
22:59
7:40
17
Elizabeth Boice
Sr
23:40
7:53
22
Chelsea Engle
Sr
23:47
7:56
25
Kayliegh Paulin
Jr
24:59
8:20
29
Kayla Drannen
So
31:08
10:23
47




5 Desert Hot Springs
7-5-5-6-5
Gap: 2:12
125:29
25:06
8:22
154 Cavazos Delia
So
23:45
7:55
23
Segovia Mayra
Fr
24:31
8:10
27
Lazalde Mariah
Fr
25:30
8:30
33
Coronado Leslie
Jr
25:46
8:35
35
Allen Elizabeth
Jr
25:57
8:39
36
Fuentes Karla
Sr
25:59
8:40
37




6 Beaumont
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 2:50
126:23
25:17
8:26
156 Julianne Stavness
Fr
23:38
7:53
21
Teresa Santos
So
25:14
8:25
30
Bianca Varela
Jr
25:27
8:29
32
Marissa Buchholz
Fr
25:36
8:32
34
Araceli Sanchez
So
26:28
8:49
39
Debbie Bise
Jr
26:32
8:51
41
Erica Solis
So
29:08
9:43
46
7 Banning
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:37
130:15
26:03
8:41
183 Pricilla Saint-cyr
-
21:51
7:17
12
Destiny Hattabaugh
-
26:28
8:49
40
Erika Castellanos
-
27:01
9:00
42
Kathrine Quevedo
-
27:27
9:09
44
Katy Mccarty
-
27:28
9:09
45








8 San Jacinto
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 10:28
142:59
28:36
9:32
194 Jazmine Ponce
So
24:45
8:15
28
Jessica Ponce
So
25:25
8:28
31
Auxi Nunez
Jr
26:18
8:46
38
Sarah Stewart
So
31:18
10:26
48
Martha Diaz
So
35:13
11:44
49
Aida Uisquiano
So
35:13
11:44
50




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Candace Salas Sr Yucca Valley 22:09 7:23
2 Janine Watkins Jr Yucca Valley 22:15 7:25
3 Jennifer Hazell Sr Yucca Valley 22:32 7:31
4 Rachel Mayes So Yucca Valley 23:01 7:40
5 Monique Belmudes Fr Great Oak 23:55 7:58 1/41 7/48 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Jackie Ficara Sr Yucca Valley 24:04 8:01
7 Alexis Fernandez So Great Oak 24:05 8:02 2/41 8/48 2/5
8 Eloisa Julio Jr Great Oak 24:42 8:14 3/41 10/48 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Jennifer Hernandez Fr Great Oak 24:44 8:15 4/41 11/48 2/2
10 Nicole Davis So Great Oak 25:04 8:21 5/41 12/48 2/2
11 Honami Ishibashi Jr Great Oak 25:22 8:27 6/41 13/48 1/2
12 Sarah Hillier So Great Oak 25:46 8:35 7/41 14/48 1/2
13 Kylee Fronk So Great Oak 26:02 8:41 8/41 15/48 1/2
14 Julia Noble So Great Oak 26:05 8:42 9/41 16/48 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Leah Johnson So Great Oak 26:27 8:49 10/41 17/48 1/1
16 Brittney Mcgetrick So Great Oak 26:44 8:55 11/41 18/48 1/1
17 Tess Karmen So Great Oak 26:50 8:57 12/41 19/48 1/1
18 Amanda Kohl So Great Oak 26:53 8:58 13/41 20/48 1/1
19 Myisha Jackson Jr Great Oak 27:06 9:02 14/41 21/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Lora Beatty Fr Great Oak 27:06 9:02 15/41 22/48 1/1
22 Tavia Rakoczy So Great Oak 27:21 9:07 16/41 23/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Christina Durham So Great Oak 27:25 9:08 17/41 24/48 1/1
24 Joslyn Martinez Fr Beaumont 27:28 9:09
25 Geraldine Canimo Jr Great Oak 27:32 9:11 18/41 25/48 1/1
26 Breanna Foster Fr Great Oak 27:33 9:11 19/41 26/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Amanda Knecht Fr Great Oak 27:41 9:14 20/41 27/48 1/1
28 Kelsey Hutchinson Fr Great Oak 27:54 9:18 21/41 28/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Fuentes Rebecca Jr Desert Hot Springs 28:00 9:20
30 Marlene Camacho Fr Great Oak 28:08 9:23 22/41 29/48 1/1
31 Bianca Szczesniak Jr Great Oak 28:19 9:26 23/41 30/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Kristen Johnston So Great Oak 28:21 9:27 24/41 31/48 1/1
33 Jelisa Rucker So Great Oak 28:40 9:33 25/41 32/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Ashley Lopez Fr Great Oak 28:43 9:34 26/41 33/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Irene Abuan Fr Great Oak 28:44 9:35 27/41 34/48 1/1
36 Aimee Finch Big Bear 28:58 9:39
37 Eilish Tucker So Yucca Valley 29:19 9:46
38 Courtney Zampino Fr Yucca Valley 29:22 9:47
39 Martinez Elizabeth So Desert Hot Springs 29:25 9:48
40 Clarissa Tadeus Jr Beaumont 29:32 9:51
41 Devon DeBevoise Fr Great Oak 29:42 9:54 28/41 35/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Tiffany Crofutt Fr Great Oak 30:19 10:06 29/41 36/48 1/1
43 Breeanca Fleming So Great Oak 30:20 10:07 30/41 37/48 1/1
44 Kaila Morbeu So Great Oak 30:23 10:08 31/41 38/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Elisa Escalante So Yucca Valley 30:29 10:10
46 Eleanor Begley Big Bear 30:53 10:18
47 Jenni Cruz Jr Great Oak 30:53 10:18 32/41 39/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Madison Hooper Jr Great Oak 31:08 10:23 33/41 40/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Christina Lim So Great Oak 31:40 10:33 34/41 41/48 1/1
50 Vanessa Flores Jr Great Oak 31:52 10:37 35/41 42/48 1/1
51 Ebony Avery Fr Great Oak 32:04 10:41 36/41 43/48 1/1
52 Valdez Sara So Desert Hot Springs 33:51 11:17
53 Yvette Anaya Fr Great Oak 34:11 11:24 37/41 44/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Dg Baugh Fr Great Oak 34:37 11:32 38/41 45/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Lauren Lefort So Great Oak 34:41 11:34 39/41 46/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Katie Elser Fr Beaumont 36:09 12:03
57 Paulina Gonzales So Great Oak 36:10 12:03 40/41 47/48 1/1
58 Amy Luplow Jr Yucca Valley 37:18 12:26
59 Patricia Gonzales Jr Great Oak 37:41 12:34 41/41 48/48 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucca Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
114:01
22:48
7:36
16 Candace Salas
Sr
22:09
7:23
1
Janine Watkins
Jr
22:15
7:25
2
Jennifer Hazell
Sr
22:32
7:31
3
Rachel Mayes
So
23:01
7:40
4
Jackie Ficara
Sr
24:04
8:01
6
Eilish Tucker
So
29:19
9:46
13
Courtney Zampino
Fr
29:22
9:47
14
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
122:30
24:30
8:10
39 Monique Belmudes
Fr
23:55
7:58
5
Alexis Fernandez
So
24:05
8:02
7
Eloisa Julio
Jr
24:42
8:14
8
Jennifer Hernandez
Fr
24:44
8:15
9
Nicole Davis
So
25:04
8:21
10
Honami Ishibashi
Jr
25:22
8:27
11
Sarah Hillier
So
25:46
8:35
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
129:42
25:56
8:39
15 Honami Ishibashi
Jr
25:22
8:27
1
Sarah Hillier
So
25:46
8:35
2
Kylee Fronk
So
26:02
8:41
3
Julia Noble
So
26:05
8:42
4
Leah Johnson
So
26:27
8:49
5
Brittney Mcgetrick
So
26:44
8:55
6
Tess Karmen
So
26:50
8:57
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
134:39
26:56
8:59
15 Brittney Mcgetrick
So
26:44
8:55
1
Tess Karmen
So
26:50
8:57
2
Amanda Kohl
So
26:53
8:58
3
Myisha Jackson
Jr
27:06
9:02
4
Lora Beatty
Fr
27:06
9:02
5
Tavia Rakoczy
So
27:21
9:07
6
Christina Durham
So
27:25
9:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
137:32
27:30
9:10
15 Tavia Rakoczy
So
27:21
9:07
1
Christina Durham
So
27:25
9:08
2
Geraldine Canimo
Jr
27:32
9:11
3
Breanna Foster
Fr
27:33
9:11
4
Amanda Knecht
Fr
27:41
9:14
5
Kelsey Hutchinson
Fr
27:54
9:18
6
Marlene Camacho
Fr
28:08
9:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
141:22
28:16
9:25
15 Kelsey Hutchinson
Fr
27:54
9:18
1
Marlene Camacho
Fr
28:08
9:23
2
Bianca Szczesniak
Jr
28:19
9:26
3
Kristen Johnston
So
28:21
9:27
4
Jelisa Rucker
So
28:40
9:33
5
Ashley Lopez
Fr
28:43
9:34
6
Irene Abuan
Fr
28:44
9:35
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
147:48
29:34
9:51
15 Ashley Lopez
Fr
28:43
9:34
1
Irene Abuan
Fr
28:44
9:35
2
Devon DeBevoise
Fr
29:42
9:54
3
Tiffany Crofutt
Fr
30:19
10:06
4
Breeanca Fleming
So
30:20
10:07
5
Kaila Morbeu
So
30:23
10:08
6
Jenni Cruz
Jr
30:53
10:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
155:56
31:11
10:24
15 Kaila Morbeu
So
30:23
10:08
1
Jenni Cruz
Jr
30:53
10:18
2
Madison Hooper
Jr
31:08
10:23
3
Christina Lim
So
31:40
10:33
4
Vanessa Flores
Jr
31:52
10:37
5
Ebony Avery
Fr
32:04
10:41
6
Yvette Anaya
Fr
34:11
11:24
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:06
171:43
34:21
11:27
15 Ebony Avery
Fr
32:04
10:41
1
Yvette Anaya
Fr
34:11
11:24
2
Dg Baugh
Fr
34:37
11:32
3
Lauren Lefort
So
34:41
11:34
4
Paulina Gonzales
So
36:10
12:03
5
Patricia Gonzales
Jr
37:41
12:34
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.