Aragon Results from the Monterey Bay Invitational at Toro Park on 10/17/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andres Zhou So V 18:45.3 6:15 3 92/141 6/7 6/7 12/19 You ROCK! (PG)
Daniel Infante Jr V 17:36.7 5:52 3 52/141 3/7 3/7 10/21 18:23
(0:46,4.2)
18:23
(0:46,4.2)
18:23
(0:46,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gael Cruanes So V 18:13.2 6:04 3 77/141 4/7 4/7 11/21 19:08
(0:55,4.8)
19:08
(0:55,4.8)
19:08
(0:55,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Pilgrim So V 18:57.4 6:19 3 95/141 7/7 7/7 7/13
Jeffery Song Jr V 18:20.7 6:07 3 84/141 5/7 5/7 10/20 17:52 18:45
(0:24,2.2)
17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Kevin Ruttenberg Sr V 17:35.5 5:52 3 47/141 2/7 2/7 12/22 17:59
(0:24,2.2)
17:57
(0:22,2.0)
17:57
(0:22,2.0)
17:57
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan McAuliffe Jr V 16:41.1 5:34 3 20/141 1/7 1/7 10/23 17:06
(0:25,2.4)
17:09
(0:28,2.7)
16:47
(0:06,0.6)
16:47
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/20 88:27
1:40
3 5:54 5:34 6:07 272 5:24 90:09
(1:42,1.9)
90:09
(1:42,1.9)
82:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ryan McAuliffe (20), Kevin Ruttenberg (45), Daniel Infante (50), Gael Cruanes (75), Jeffery Song (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Yousef Baddour Jr West Torrance 15:44.4 5:15
2 Lucas Matison Sr Palo Alto 15:54.9 5:18
3 John Ross Jr Scotts Valley 16:05.6 5:22
4 Edgar Bonilla Sr King City 16:06.3 5:22
5 Rohan Choudhury Sr Monta Vista 16:06.8 5:22
6 Justin Robison Jr Lynbrook 16:09.7 5:23
7 Caleb Terril Fr West Torrance 16:10.9 5:24
8 Eduardo Orozco Sr King City 16:11.9 5:24
9 Roman Munoz So King City 16:12.7 5:24
10 Eddie Fung Jr West Torrance 16:16.4 5:25
11 Carson Bix So West Torrance 16:17.8 5:26
12 Nick Heath Sr Scotts Valley 16:18.5 5:26
13 Jorge Sanchez Sr Everett Alvarez 16:20.7 5:27
14 Draven Hawk Sr Scotts Valley 16:25.6 5:29
15 Jorge Estrella Fr Andrew Hill 16:27.2 5:29
16 Revanth Nagurla Sr Lynbrook 16:29.2 5:30
17 Jorge Rodriguez So West Torrance 16:36.6 5:32
18 Ricardo Lizardi Jr King City 16:39.9 5:33
19 Ian Clark Sr Salinas 16:40.1 5:33
20 Ryan McAuliffe Jr Aragon 16:41.1 5:34 1/7 1/7 10/23 17:06
(0:25)
17:09
(0:28)
16:47
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Naveen Pai So Palo Alto 16:43.7 5:35
22 Brent Mogensen Jr Monta Vista 16:46.1 5:35
23 Zahid Anjum Jr Adrian Wilcox 16:47.7 5:36
24 Williams Ordaz Sr King City 16:48.3 5:36
25 Andy Shen Sr Lynbrook 16:51.7 5:37
26 Jason Rodriguez Sr West Torrance 16:53.3 5:38
27 Luke Mccartney Jr Scotts Valley 16:57.4 5:39
28 Chris Prielipp Sr Enterprise 16:58.5 5:40
29 Christian Aldape Jr North Salinas 16:58.9 5:40
30 Graham Faust Jr Half Moon Bay 16:59 5:40
31 Shawn Silverman Jr Lynbrook 17:02.5 5:41
32 Gabe Loader Jr Amador 17:02.8 5:41
33 Arjun Savel Jr Andrew Hill 17:04.3 5:41
34 Matt Conrardy Jr Amador 17:05.7 5:42
35 Harrison Mitchell Sr Salinas 17:06.4 5:42
36 Adam Scandlyn Sr Menlo-Atherton 17:06.8 5:42
37 Kevin Chacko Fr Lynbrook 17:11.4 5:44
38 Nicolas Plume Sr Menlo-Atherton 17:13.9 5:45
39 Adel Kelifa Sr West Torrance 17:16.7 5:46
40 Porter Wesson Sr Scotts Valley 17:19 5:46
41 Jackson Wooliver Sr Half Moon Bay 17:20.9 5:47
42 Kevin Conrad Jr Menlo-Atherton 17:23.6 5:48
43 Jim Sussenguth Jr Lynbrook 17:27.7 5:49
44 Aaron Chandler Sr Palo Alto 17:28.2 5:49
45 Peter Tavares So Salinas 17:28.8 5:50
46 Rohan Depuy So Menlo-Atherton 17:34.8 5:52
47 Kevin Ruttenberg Sr Aragon 17:35.5 5:52 2/7 2/7 12/22 17:59
(0:24)
17:57
(0:22)
17:57
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Robert Lane Jr Menlo-Atherton 17:35.8 5:52
49 Fernando Conriquez So Andrew Hill 17:36.1 5:52
50 Ryan Sadjadi Jr Lynbrook 17:36.3 5:52
51 Akshay Thontakudi Sr Monta Vista 17:36.4 5:52
52 Daniel Infante Jr Aragon 17:36.7 5:52 3/7 3/7 10/21 18:23
(0:46)
18:23
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Spencer Morgenfeld So Palo Alto 17:38.5 5:53
54 Jonathan Saldana Jr Salinas 17:41.6 5:54
55 John Cannon Jr Adrian Wilcox 17:43 5:54
56 Ryan Mcgannon Sr Terra Nova 17:43.4 5:54
57 Kaden Agha Fr The York School 17:44.2 5:55
58 Venny Petrini So Scotts Valley 17:46.7 5:56
59 Steven Mccolloch Sr Menlo-Atherton 17:48.7 5:56
59 Brandon Holguin So Adrian Wilcox 17:48.7 5:56
61 Drew Pfeifer Sr Adrian Wilcox 17:50.2 5:57
62 Vamsee Vemulapalli Jr Monta Vista 17:52.3 5:57
63 Kendrick Aragon Sr Central Valley 17:53.2 5:58
64 Ben Beaudry So Palo Alto 17:54 5:58
65 Max Colbert So Menlo-Atherton 17:57.3 5:59
65 Anthony Rangel So King City 17:57.3 5:59
67 Davis Ross So Scotts Valley 17:57.5 5:59
68 Natan Cristol-deman Fr Half Moon Bay 17:58.2 5:59
69 Jesus Avalos So King City 17:58.6 6:00
70 Sam Craig Fr Palo Alto 17:59.5 6:00
70 Peter Emanuel Jr Hillsdale 17:59.5 6:00
72 Kai Oda So Palo Alto 18:00.1 6:00
73 Patrick Jones Jr Half Moon Bay 18:03.8 6:01
74 Bennett Zhang So Monta Vista 18:05.4 6:02
75 Christian Marquez Sr Salinas 18:08.5 6:03
76 Shaylan Gokel So Adrian Wilcox 18:12.1 6:04
77 Gael Cruanes So Aragon 18:13.2 6:04 4/7 4/7 11/21 19:08
(0:55)
19:08
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
78 Ryan Ixtlahuac Jr The York School 18:14.3 6:05
79 Sergio Coronel Sr Salinas 18:16.1 6:05
80 Jaime Avila Sr Andrew Hill 18:16.9 6:06
81 Nicholas Merillana Jr Everett Alvarez 18:18.1 6:06
82 Raphael Clark-faust Jr Terra Nova 18:19.8 6:07
83 Dylan Speer Jr Argonaut 18:20.6 6:07
84 Jeffery Song Jr Aragon 18:20.7 6:07 5/7 5/7 10/20 17:52 18:45
(0:24)
17:52 You ROCK! (LR)
85 Brandon Capers Sr Half Moon Bay 18:24.9 6:08
85 Ahmed Jama Sr Andrew Hill 18:24.9 6:08
87 Javier Morales Jr Half Moon Bay 18:34.3 6:11
88 Emilio Torres-gonz Sr Monta Vista 18:36.9 6:12
89 Kevin Murillo Jr Everett Alvarez 18:38.9 6:13
90 Miles Freeman Jr Adrian Wilcox 18:40.2 6:13
91 Mauricio Guerra So Andrew Hill 18:42.9 6:14
92 Andres Zhou So Aragon 18:45.3 6:15 6/7 6/7 12/19
93 Blaine Harris Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 18:54.9 6:18
94 Alex Tait So Hillsdale 18:55.9 6:19
95 Jake Pilgrim So Aragon 18:57.4 6:19 7/7 7/7 7/13
96 Jose Bermudez Jr Terra Nova 19:00.5 6:20
97 Xander Laney So The York School 19:00.8 6:20
98 Dale Jacobs Jr Amador 19:05.2 6:22
99 Daniel Defoe Jr Capuchino 19:05.9 6:22
100 Matthew Kawakami Jr Hillsdale 19:06.5 6:22
101 Antonio Villasenor Sr North Salinas 19:06.9 6:22
101 Mark Lopez Sr Everett Alvarez 19:06.9 6:22
103 Alden Sanford So The York School 19:11.7 6:24
104 Tim Gee Sr Capuchino 19:14.7 6:25
105 Kyle Phan Sr Adrian Wilcox 19:16.6 6:26
106 Jorge Mata Sr The York School 19:17 6:26
107 Eric Vintero So Terra Nova 19:18.8 6:26
108 Ivan Aguilar Jr Everett Alvarez 19:23.8 6:28
109 Bradley Daughtry Jr Terra Nova 19:24.7 6:28
110 Robert Zalog Sr Andrew Hill 19:24.8 6:28
111 Sam Alexander So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:25.1 6:28
112 Jack Solano Fr Terra Nova 19:25.4 6:28
113 Paul Diaz Jr Capuchino 19:29.7 6:30
114 Ivan Pedraza Jr Everett Alvarez 19:32.9 6:31
115 Creo Dooley So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:57.7 6:39
116 Jj Hart Sr Argonaut 20:01.3 6:40
117 Diego Orozco Jr Terra Nova 20:03.9 6:41
118 Michael Vande Voorde So Hillsdale 20:06.3 6:42
119 Ryan Brink So Hillsdale 20:13.3 6:44
120 Paul Chew Jr Capuchino 20:15.9 6:45
121 Joey Perez So Central Valley 20:21.7 6:47
122 Austin Seyboldt Sr Amador 20:24 6:48
123 Kevin Bowditch Jr Hillsdale 20:33.6 6:51
124 Alyosha Mathany So Argonaut 20:34.7 6:52
125 Connor Hasson Sr Amador 20:37.1 6:52
126 Michael Rodriguez Sr The York School 20:38.5 6:53
127 Hunter Norris Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:49.6 6:57
128 Lucas Quintana So Amador 21:05 7:02
129 Tsubasa Borissoff Sr Terra Nova 21:10.2 7:03
130 Blake Taylor So Amador 21:20.7 7:07
131 Luke Butler Fr Central Valley 21:31.2 7:10
132 Gage Wabs Sr Argonaut 21:39.5 7:13
133 Bryan Marquez Jr Capuchino 21:40.2 7:13
134 Caleb Howe Sr Argonaut 21:46.4 7:15
135 Aaron Lake Jr Argonaut 22:08.9 7:23
136 Damian Wright Sr Central Valley 22:36.3 7:32
137 Collin Brown Sr Central Valley 22:39.7 7:33
138 Jonathan Howe So Argonaut 23:20 7:47
139 Zack Mcgee Sr Central Valley 26:13.5 8:45
140 Randy Wilburn Fr Central Valley 26:44.6 8:55
141 Morgan Evans Jr Central Valley 29:16.3 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
81:06
16:13
5:24
46 Yousef Baddour
Jr
15:44
5:15
1
Caleb Terril
Fr
16:11
5:24
7
Eddie Fung
Jr
16:16
5:25
10
Carson Bix
So
16:18
5:26
11
Jorge Rodriguez
So
16:37
5:32
17
Jason Rodriguez
Sr
16:53
5:38
26
Adel Kelifa
Sr
17:17
5:46
37
2 King City
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
81:59
16:24
5:28
63 Edgar Bonilla
Sr
16:06
5:22
4
Eduardo Orozco
Sr
16:12
5:24
8
Roman Munoz
So
16:13
5:24
9
Ricardo Lizardi
Jr
16:40
5:33
18
Williams Ordaz
Sr
16:48
5:36
24
Anthony Rangel
So
17:57
5:59
63
Jesus Avalos
So
17:59
6:00
67
3 Scotts Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
83:06
16:37
5:32
94 John Ross
Jr
16:06
5:22
3
Nick Heath
Sr
16:19
5:26
12
Draven Hawk
Sr
16:26
5:29
14
Luke Mccartney
Jr
16:57
5:39
27
Porter Wesson
Sr
17:19
5:46
38
Venny Petrini
So
17:47
5:56
56
Davis Ross
So
17:58
5:59
65
4 Lynbrook
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
83:45
16:45
5:35
111 Justin Robison
Jr
16:10
5:23
6
Revanth Nagurla
Sr
16:29
5:30
16
Andy Shen
Sr
16:52
5:37
25
Shawn Silverman
Jr
17:03
5:41
29
Kevin Chacko
Fr
17:11
5:44
35
Jim Sussenguth
Jr
17:28
5:49
41
Ryan Sadjadi
Jr
17:36
5:52
48
5 Palo Alto
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
85:39
17:08
5:43
178 Lucas Matison
Sr
15:55
5:18
2
Naveen Pai
So
16:44
5:35
21
Aaron Chandler
Sr
17:28
5:49
42
Spencer Morgenfeld
So
17:39
5:53
51
Ben Beaudry
So
17:54
5:58
62
Sam Craig
Fr
18:00
6:00
68
Kai Oda
So
18:00
6:00
70
6 Menlo-Atherton
14-12-9-8-6
Gap: 0:29
86:55
17:23
5:48
200 Adam Scandlyn
Sr
17:07
5:42
34
Nicolas Plume
Sr
17:14
5:45
36
Kevin Conrad
Jr
17:24
5:48
40
Rohan Depuy
So
17:35
5:52
44
Robert Lane
Jr
17:36
5:52
46
Steven Mccolloch
Sr
17:49
5:56
57
Max Colbert
So
17:57
5:59
63
7 Monta Vista
5-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:59
86:27
17:17
5:46
208 Rohan Choudhury
Sr
16:07
5:22
5
Brent Mogensen
Jr
16:46
5:35
22
Akshay Thontakudi
Sr
17:36
5:52
49
Vamsee Vemulapalli
Jr
17:52
5:57
60
Bennett Zhang
So
18:05
6:02
72
Emilio Torres-gonz
Sr
18:37
6:12
86




8 Salinas
9-8-8-7-8
Gap: 1:28
87:05
17:25
5:48
220 Ian Clark
Sr
16:40
5:33
19
Harrison Mitchell
Sr
17:06
5:42
33
Peter Tavares
So
17:29
5:50
43
Jonathan Saldana
Jr
17:42
5:54
52
Christian Marquez
Sr
18:09
6:03
73
Sergio Coronel
Sr
18:16
6:05
77




9 Andrew Hill
8-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:58
87:49
17:34
5:51
254 Jorge Estrella
Fr
16:27
5:29
15
Arjun Savel
Jr
17:04
5:41
31
Fernando Conriquez
So
17:36
5:52
47
Jaime Avila
Sr
18:17
6:06
78
Ahmed Jama
Sr
18:25
6:08
83
Mauricio Guerra
So
18:43
6:14
89
Robert Zalog
Sr
19:25
6:28
106
10 Adrian Wilcox
11-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:24
88:22
17:40
5:53
266 Zahid Anjum
Jr
16:48
5:36
23
John Cannon
Jr
17:43
5:54
53
Brandon Holguin
So
17:49
5:56
57
Drew Pfeifer
Sr
17:50
5:57
59
Shaylan Gokel
So
18:12
6:04
74
Miles Freeman
Jr
18:40
6:13
88
Kyle Phan
Sr
19:17
6:26
101
11 Aragon
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:40
88:27
17:41
5:54
272 Ryan McAuliffe
Jr
16:41
5:34
20
Kevin Ruttenberg
Sr
17:36
5:52
45
Daniel Infante
Jr
17:37
5:52
50
Gael Cruanes
So
18:13
6:04
75
Jeffery Song
Jr
18:21
6:07
82
Andres Zhou
So
18:45
6:15
90
Jake Pilgrim
So
18:57
6:19
92
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
12 Half Moon Bay
12-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:26
88:47
17:45
5:55
287 Graham Faust
Jr
16:59
5:40
28
Jackson Wooliver
Sr
17:21
5:47
39
Natan Cristol-deman
Fr
17:58
5:59
66
Patrick Jones
Jr
18:04
6:01
71
Brandon Capers
Sr
18:25
6:08
83
Javier Morales
Jr
18:34
6:11
85




13 Everett Alvarez
7-14-14-14-13
Gap: 3:03
91:48
18:22
6:07
381 Jorge Sanchez
Sr
16:21
5:27
13
Nicholas Merillana
Jr
18:18
6:06
79
Kevin Murillo
Jr
18:39
6:13
87
Mark Lopez
Sr
19:07
6:22
98
Ivan Aguilar
Jr
19:24
6:28
104
Ivan Pedraza
Jr
19:33
6:31
109




14 Amador
13-9-13-13-14
Gap: 3:34
94:15
18:51
6:17
392 Gabe Loader
Jr
17:03
5:41
30
Matt Conrardy
Jr
17:06
5:42
32
Dale Jacobs
Jr
19:05
6:22
95
Austin Seyboldt
Sr
20:24
6:48
116
Connor Hasson
Sr
20:37
6:52
119
Lucas Quintana
So
21:05
7:02
121
Blake Taylor
So
21:21
7:07
122
15 The York School
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:33
93:28
18:42
6:14
426 Kaden Agha
Fr
17:44
5:55
55
Ryan Ixtlahuac
Jr
18:14
6:05
76
Xander Laney
So
19:01
6:20
94
Alden Sanford
So
19:12
6:24
99
Jorge Mata
Sr
19:17
6:26
102
Michael Rodriguez
Sr
20:39
6:53
120




16 Terra Nova
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:41
93:47
18:45
6:15
435 Ryan Mcgannon
Sr
17:43
5:54
54
Raphael Clark-faust
Jr
18:20
6:07
80
Jose Bermudez
Jr
19:01
6:20
93
Eric Vintero
So
19:19
6:26
103
Bradley Daughtry
Jr
19:25
6:28
105
Jack Solano
Fr
19:25
6:28
107
Diego Orozco
Jr
20:04
6:41
111
17 Hillsdale
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:14
96:22
19:16
6:25
481 Peter Emanuel
Jr
18:00
6:00
68
Alex Tait
So
18:56
6:19
91
Matthew Kawakami
Jr
19:07
6:22
97
Michael Vande Voorde
So
20:06
6:42
112
Ryan Brink
So
20:13
6:44
113
Kevin Bowditch
Jr
20:34
6:51
117




18 Capuchino
20-20-19-18-18
Gap: 2:34
99:46
19:57
6:39
543 Daniel Defoe
Jr
19:06
6:22
96
Tim Gee
Sr
19:15
6:25
100
Paul Diaz
Jr
19:30
6:30
108
Paul Chew
Jr
20:16
6:45
114
Bryan Marquez
Jr
21:40
7:13
125








19 Central Valley
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 4:47
105:02
21:00
7:00
556 Kendrick Aragon
Sr
17:53
5:58
61
Joey Perez
So
20:22
6:47
115
Luke Butler
Fr
21:31
7:10
123
Damian Wright
Sr
22:36
7:32
128
Collin Brown
Sr
22:40
7:33
129
Zack Mcgee
Sr
26:14
8:45
131
Randy Wilburn
Fr
26:45
8:55
132
20 Argonaut
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:26
102:23
20:29
6:50
559 Dylan Speer
Jr
18:21
6:07
81
Jj Hart
Sr
20:01
6:40
110
Alyosha Mathany
So
20:35
6:52
118
Gage Wabs
Sr
21:40
7:13
124
Caleb Howe
Sr
21:46
7:15
126
Aaron Lake
Jr
22:09
7:23
127
Jonathan Howe
So
23:20
7:47
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.