Oak Park Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beneduce, Emily Jr V 18:55.6 6:06 3.1 6/222 1/7 1/21 6/35 19:14
(0:19,1.6)
19:14
(0:19,1.6)
18:56
(0:00,0.0)
18:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Billig, Wendy So F/S 23:26.3 7:34 3.1 45/117 4/7 15/21 5/19 22:16 22:16 22:16 22:16
Blackwell, Brittany Sr V 20:41.3 6:40 3.1 87/222 2/7 3/21 25/35 19:00 19:00 18:18 18:18
Creason, Paige Jr JV 23:12 7:29 3.1 16/94 3/7 13/21 2/13 22:57 22:57 22:17 22:17
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia Fr F/S 19:02.7 6:09 3.1 1/117 1/7 2/21 1/26
Gigliotti, Sophia Sr JV 22:54.7 7:23 3.1 14/94 2/7 12/21 3/17 24:29
(1:35,6.4)
24:29
(1:35,6.4)
24:29
(1:35,6.4)
24:06
(1:11,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haddock, Claire So F/S 23:54.4 7:43 3.1 56/117 6/7 18/21 1/9
Haddox, Britnay So JV 24:39.7 7:57 3.1 37/94 7/7 20/21 2/4 28:17
(3:37,12.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hamiter, Katie So V 21:12.9 6:51 3.1 116/222 6/7 7/21 7/30 23:06
(1:53,8.2)
23:06
(1:53,8.2)
23:06
(1:53,8.2)
23:06
(1:53,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hass, Abigail So F/S 24:55.4 8:02 3.1 69/117 7/7 21/21 1/5 23:46 23:46 23:46 23:46
Jones, Julia Sr V 21:08.6 6:49 3.1 110/222 4/7 5/21 13/33 23:27
(2:18,9.8)
23:27
(2:18,9.8)
23:22
(2:13,9.5)
23:07
(1:58,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Messe, Abigail Fr F/S 22:24.8 7:14 3.1 22/117 2/7 9/21 8/24
Novak, Brittney Sr JV 24:34.9 7:56 3.1 36/94 6/7 19/21 2/5 22:59 22:59 22:40 22:40
Quon, Madeline So F/S 23:44 7:39 3.1 51/117 5/7 16/21 5/14
Ruble, Emily Sr JV 22:41.3 7:19 3.1 11/94 1/7 11/21 7/21 23:53
(1:11,5.0)
23:53
(1:11,5.0)
21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Sadon, Danielle So V 21:12.3 6:50 3.1 114/222 5/7 6/21 11/32 21:49
(0:37,2.8)
21:49
(0:37,2.8)
21:49
(0:37,2.8)
21:49
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stephens, Emily So F/S 22:26.9 7:14 3.1 23/117 3/7 10/21 4/20 24:11
(1:44,7.2)
24:11
(1:44,7.2)
24:11
(1:44,7.2)
24:11
(1:44,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tsai, Asumi Sr JV 23:12.1 7:29 3.1 17/94 4/7 14/21 2/12 22:59 22:59 22:59 22:59
Wall, Michaela Sr V 20:42.6 6:41 3.1 89/222 3/7 4/21 17/35 21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wing, Megan Jr JV 23:47.3 7:40 3.1 25/94 5/7 17/21 2/9
Ye, Grace Sr V 21:39.7 6:59 3.1 130/222 7/7 8/21 4/22 21:33 21:33 21:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/32 102:40
2:17
3.1 6:37 6:06 6:50 390 6:13 102:53
(0:13,0.2)
102:53
(0:13,0.2)
93:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Emily Beneduce (6), Brittany Blackwell (83), Michaela Wall (85), Julia Jones (106), Danielle Sadon (110)
JV 1st 5 2/9 115:47
1:06
3.1 7:28 7:19 7:40 69 6:54 116:30
(0:43,0.6)
116:30
(0:43,0.6)
108:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Emily Ruble (9), Sophia Gigliotti (12), Paige Creason (13), Asumi Tsai (14), Megan Wing (21)
F/S 1st 5 5/14 111:05
4:41
3.1 7:10 6:09 7:39 100 7:02 115:48
(4:44,4.1)
115:48
(4:44,4.1)
100:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht (1), Abigail Messe (16), Emily Stephens (17), Wendy Billig (31), Madeline Quon (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Mackellar Esperanza 18:22.8 5:56
2 Julia Lemak Archbishop Mitty 18:29.9 5:58
3 Cassidy Haskell Miramonte 18:44.1 6:03
4 Emily Skahill Saint Francis (Mv) 18:52.6 6:05
5 Elise Boisvert University C 18:52.8 6:05
6 Emily Beneduce Jr Oak Park 18:55.6 6:06 1/7 1/21 6/35 19:14
(0:19)
19:14
(0:19)
18:56
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Cynthia Rosales Piner 19:01.2 6:08
8 Sarah Anderson Vista Del Lago 19:03 6:09
9 Marin Chamberlain Placer 19:06.3 6:10
10 Paradise Pelzer North Bakersfield 19:07.3 6:10
11 Sapna Dholakia Esperanza 19:09.2 6:11
12 Summer Shea Esperanza 19:19.3 6:14
13 Angela Liu Lynbrook 19:21 6:15
14 Abigail Mangilog Archbishop Mitty 19:22.1 6:15
15 Gia Kim Saint Francis (Mv) 19:24.1 6:16
16 Sydney Polich Las Lomas 19:24.4 6:16
17 Dominique Oden Esperanza 19:25.9 6:16
18 Maryam Jawid Lynbrook 19:26.2 6:16
19 Brenna Wapstra scott Tahoe-Truckee 19:26.6 6:16
20 Brittni Frace Atascadero 19:28.5 6:17
21 Lilly Schmidt Corona Del Mar 19:30.9 6:18
22 Holly Hesseltine Rosary 19:31.5 6:18
23 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:32 6:18
24 Lauren Kearney Foothill Technology 19:32.8 6:18
25 Erin Weiner Archbishop Mitty 19:33.3 6:18
26 Raquel Tadeo Foothill Technology 19:36.1 6:19
27 Hannah Fishlow Miramonte 19:37.3 6:20
28 Megan Ruffo Douglas (Nv) 19:39.5 6:20
29 Renee Torre University C 19:40.1 6:21
30 Melissa Seaman Saint Francis (Mv) 19:42.1 6:21
31 Jacey De la torre Albany 19:50.6 6:24
32 Carla Carnillon Saint Francis (Mv) 19:51.7 6:24
33 Cecilia Avelar Maria Carrillo 19:53.5 6:25
34 Kassia Chagnon Piner 19:54.4 6:25
35 Sarah Savage Archbishop Mitty 19:54.6 6:25
36 Ally Sullivan South Lake Tahoe 19:55.7 6:26
37 Olivia Miller Orange Lutheran 19:55.7 6:26
38 Riley Harmon Albany 19:56.8 6:26
39 Haven Marshall North Bakersfield 19:57.9 6:26
40 Brooke Lennox Acalanes 19:58 6:26
41 Lupita Perez Fillmore 20:00.1 6:27
42 Sammy Taketa Acalanes 20:01.7 6:28
43 Sarah Abbott Archbishop Mitty 20:02.7 6:28
44 Lauren Reeves Esperanza 20:04.2 6:28
45 Skyler Bray Placer 20:04.3 6:28
46 Delaney Rasmussen Vista Del Lago 20:04.8 6:29
47 Alex Baron Prospect 20:05.6 6:29
48 Jacqueline Choe Corona Del Mar 20:06.7 6:29
49 Mia Casazza Galena (Nv) 20:08 6:30
50 Barb Zhao Saint Francis (Mv) 20:08.6 6:30
51 Allie Ahern Maria Carrillo 20:11.3 6:31
52 Hannah Crane Corona Del Mar 20:11.5 6:31
53 Nyssa Torres Foothill Technology 20:12 6:31
54 Lizzy Byrne Douglas (Nv) 20:13.6 6:31
55 Annaka Barragan Vista Del Lago 20:15.8 6:32
56 Julia Bounds Saint Francis (Mv) 20:16.3 6:32
57 Catherine Gao Archbishop Mitty 20:16.4 6:32
58 Claire Liang Prospect 20:16.6 6:32
59 Julia Veliquette Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.8 6:33
60 Ada Tadeo Foothill Technology 20:18.2 6:33
61 Sydnee Kizziar Vista Del Lago 20:18.8 6:33
62 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:19 6:33
63 Maria Orozco Atascadero 20:19.6 6:33
64 Jenny Grady San Luis Obispo 20:21.3 6:34
65 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 20:23.6 6:35
66 Annabel Driussi Albany 20:24.8 6:35
67 Hope Morgan San Luis Obispo 20:25 6:35
68 Cassidy Klein Esperanza 20:25.3 6:35
69 Arayana Gonzalez Atascadero 20:25.9 6:35
70 Lily Robertson Tahoe-Truckee 20:26.1 6:36
71 Bridget White Christian Brothers 20:26.5 6:36
72 Madeline Coli Saint Francis (Mv) 20:28.1 6:36
73 Ashlyn Omahen University C 20:28.8 6:36
74 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 20:30.8 6:37
75 Madison Cote Douglas (Nv) 20:31.3 6:37
76 Makinna Posada Rosary 20:33.8 6:38
77 Rachel Burgoyne Vista Del Lago 20:34.4 6:38
78 Amelia Poroli Christian Brothers 20:34.7 6:38
79 Sayra Raya Wasco 20:35.6 6:39
80 Arden Creson Miramonte 20:36.2 6:39
81 Eva Hanneman Galena (Nv) 20:38.3 6:39
82 Sierra Nunes San Luis Obispo 20:38.4 6:39
83 Brieanna Tafoya Foothill Technology 20:38.6 6:40
84 Lily Raymond Maria Carrillo 20:39 6:40
85 Riley Lasher Placer 20:40.1 6:40
86 Erin Hatch Corona Del Mar 20:40.7 6:40
87 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 20:41.3 6:40 2/7 3/21 25/35 19:00 19:00 18:18
88 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 20:41.9 6:41
89 Michaela Wall Sr Oak Park 20:42.6 6:41 3/7 4/21 17/35 21:19
(0:36)
21:19
(0:36)
21:19
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Veronica Towle Las Lomas 20:43.9 6:41
91 Leslie Gonzalez Rosary 20:44.5 6:41
92 Emma Hoferer Rosary 20:44.6 6:41
93 Paige Land Galena (Nv) 20:45.3 6:42
94 Gigi Lee Corona Del Mar 20:45.3 6:42
95 Grace Kenny Galena (Nv) 20:45.5 6:42
96 Chloe Ruffier Rosary 20:47.1 6:42
97 Leanicia Jones Archbishop Mitty 20:47.5 6:42
98 Amy Sovinsky University C 20:47.9 6:43
99 Veronica Nolasco Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:50.7 6:43
100 Jennifer Lutfi Rosary 20:52 6:44
101 Haley Lym Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:54.6 6:45
102 Lisa Vaughan Placer 20:54.9 6:45
103 Delaney Garcia Placer 20:55 6:45
104 Dana Hjelm Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:55 6:45
105 Amanda Rae Tahoe-Truckee 20:58.4 6:46
106 Dana Berezowski Orange Lutheran 21:00.8 6:47
107 Maude Blair Skyline 21:02.9 6:47
108 Alani Aguilar Piner 21:06.4 6:49
109 Isabel Cannell Prospect 21:08 6:49
110 Julia Jones Sr Oak Park 21:08.6 6:49 4/7 5/21 13/33 23:27
(2:18)
23:27
(2:18)
23:22
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Cindy Miettinen San Luis Obispo 21:10.6 6:50
112 Gabby Sones Foothill Technology 21:11.7 6:50
113 Sophia Ciotola Las Lomas 21:12.3 6:50
114 Danielle Sadon So Oak Park 21:12.3 6:50 5/7 6/21 11/32 21:49
(0:37)
21:49
(0:37)
21:49
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Nadia Acosta Shafter 21:12.4 6:50
116 Katie Hamiter So Oak Park 21:12.9 6:51 6/7 7/21 7/30 23:06
(1:53)
23:06
(1:53)
23:06
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Carolina Avelar Maria Carrillo 21:15.8 6:52
118 Kimberly Vazquez Fillmore 21:17 6:52
119 Maizie Anders Foothill Technology 21:18.8 6:53
120 Alexis Ballman Albany 21:20 6:53
121 Sophia Burge Kingsburg 21:23.6 6:54
122 Bailey Gansberg Douglas (Nv) 21:24.2 6:54
123 Leah Silas North Bakersfield 21:26 6:55
124 Laura Gorry Christian Brothers 21:31.4 6:57
125 Raquel Powers Corona Del Mar 21:31.5 6:57
126 Erika Ruiz Fillmore 21:34.1 6:57
127 Haley Yowler Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:36.4 6:58
128 Maddie Alvarado Miramonte 21:37.7 6:59
129 Sofia Lopez North Bakersfield 21:39.5 6:59
130 Grace Ye Sr Oak Park 21:39.7 6:59 7/7 8/21 4/22 21:33 21:33
131 Mikalya Franklin Skyline 21:40.5 7:00
132 Naomi Root Placer 21:41 7:00
133 Caroline Ong Rosary 21:43.7 7:01
134 Madi Greenberg Corona Del Mar 21:49 7:02
135 Cassidy Powell Las Lomas 21:49.7 7:02
136 Lourdes Cruz Wasco 21:49.9 7:03
137 Jessica Rosser Galena (Nv) 21:52.3 7:03
138 Kristina Greenwood Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:53.8 7:04
139 Lexi Willy Vista Del Lago 21:54.1 7:04
140 Patty Quinn Albany 21:54.2 7:04
141 Haley Johnson Placer 21:55 7:04
142 Natasha Evans Vista Del Lago 21:56.3 7:05
143 Emma Wright Maria Carrillo 21:56.8 7:05
144 Alexis Samaniego Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:56.9 7:05
145 Elena Estrada Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:57.8 7:05
146 Mariah Boche Atascadero 21:59.1 7:06
147 Cassidy Arentsen Orange Lutheran 22:00.1 7:06
148 Irene Han Lynbrook 22:01.3 7:06
149 Sammy Baron Prospect 22:06.5 7:08
150 Rhiana Riley University C 22:06.6 7:08
151 Olivia Yale Tahoe-Truckee 22:07.4 7:08
152 Tessa Nicklas Maria Carrillo 22:09.3 7:09
153 Leila Minowada Miramonte 22:10.4 7:09
154 Melissa Nickerson Galena (Nv) 22:12.5 7:10
155 Emma Hilty San Luis Obispo 22:15.7 7:11
156 Giselle Cantiller Christian Brothers 22:16.6 7:11
157 Julia Padilla Christian Brothers 22:17.9 7:12
158 Kassandra Arriaga Wasco 22:18.4 7:12
159 Julia Ostberg North Bakersfield 22:19.4 7:12
160 Odessa Maldonado Shafter 22:19.7 7:12
161 Clara Daly Maria Carrillo 22:23.1 7:13
162 Sarah Burnick Miramonte 22:25 7:14
163 Ashley Gardenal Las Lomas 22:27.6 7:15
164 Payton Marcu Acalanes 22:28.3 7:15
165 Cynthia Medina Lindsay 22:28.5 7:15
166 Annie Klopstock Acalanes 22:28.6 7:15
167 Jayce Bjelland University C 22:33.4 7:17
168 Lissette Pena-perez Piner 22:36.4 7:18
169 Gabrielle Nguyen Lynbrook 22:39.2 7:18
170 Daisy Buenrostro Shafter 22:39.8 7:19
171 Miarra Franklin Skyline 22:41.5 7:19
172 Charity Gerhard Orange Lutheran 22:41.8 7:19
173 Kendal Hamilton San Luis Obispo 22:44.3 7:20
174 Alejandra Frausto North Bakersfield 22:45.5 7:20
175 Zuley Munoz Piner 22:45.9 7:21
176 Irma Torres Fillmore 22:47.6 7:21
177 Bailey Stone University C 22:49.5 7:22
178 Shaira Vargas Shafter 22:51.8 7:23
179 Samantha Nguyen Lynbrook 22:53 7:23
180 Carolina Montoya Wasco 22:55 7:24
181 Ally Martinez Prospect 23:00.9 7:25
182 Rebecca Brower North Bakersfield 23:01.1 7:26
183 Johanna Reyes Wasco 23:01.7 7:26
184 Andie Rupprecht San Luis Obispo 23:03.2 7:26
185 Verania Guadarrana Orange Lutheran 23:05.4 7:27
186 Ellie Nisbet Atascadero 23:08.6 7:28
187 Chantelle Nguyen Prospect 23:10.1 7:28
188 Aylin Garcia Piner 23:10.3 7:28
189 Eleanor Roeder Miramonte 23:11.8 7:29
190 Muppy Gragg Acalanes 23:22.4 7:32
191 Maria Santana Shafter 23:24.4 7:33
192 Emily Zhong Lynbrook 23:28.3 7:34
193 Jackie Gutierrez Piner 23:30.6 7:35
194 Daisy Alcantar Lindsay 23:31.1 7:35
195 Maggie Wells Atascadero 23:40.5 7:38
196 Lauren Magdaleno Fillmore 23:45.1 7:40
197 Melia Palioca Albany 23:47.6 7:41
198 Virginia Aquilar Lindsay 23:59.2 7:44
199 Annemarie Barbour Christian Brothers 23:59.5 7:44
200 Abigale Carpenter Orange Lutheran 24:03.6 7:46
201 Estefini Garcia Wasco 24:04.1 7:46
202 Christine Shepherd Orange Lutheran 24:05.4 7:46
203 Silvia Vasquez Lindsay 24:08.2 7:47
204 Beatrice Lai Laguna Creek 24:11.5 7:48
205 Harpreet Kaur Albany 24:22.3 7:52
206 Emily Dilts South Lake Tahoe 24:27.6 7:53
207 Robin Smith Skyline 24:42.1 7:58
208 Esmerelda Vidales Wasco 24:43.6 7:59
209 Mariah Nickerson Galena (Nv) 24:45.4 7:59
210 Mariah Aguilar Shafter 24:49 8:00
211 Sandra Chan Skyline 25:15.8 8:09
212 Jessica Ceballos Lindsay 25:16.6 8:09
213 Kayla Bacon Kingsburg 25:23.9 8:12
214 Daryia Greene Laguna Creek 25:36.3 8:16
215 Kinsey Webber Kingsburg 25:42.8 8:18
216 Yajaira Farias Lindsay 26:10.1 8:26
217 Alexzandria Balme South Lake Tahoe 26:16.8 8:29
218 Colbi Stewart Kingsburg 26:21.6 8:30
219 Yadira Mendoza Lindsay 26:55.7 8:41
220 Adriana Mirelez Kingsburg 26:59.2 8:42
221 Kaylee Silva Kingsburg 27:20.2 8:49
222 Camille Bean Laguna Creek 27:34.8 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
96:21
19:16
6:13
83 Shannon Mackella
-
18:23
5:56
1
Sapna Dholakia
-
19:09
6:11
11
Summer Shea
-
19:19
6:14
12
Dominiqu Oden
-
19:26
6:16
17
Lauren Reeves
-
20:04
6:28
42
Cassidy Klein
-
20:25
6:35
65




2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
97:23
19:29
6:17
116 Julia Lemak
-
18:30
5:58
2
Abigail Mangilog
-
19:22
6:15
14
Erin Weiner
-
19:33
6:18
25
Sarah Savage
-
19:55
6:25
34
Sarah Abbott
-
20:03
6:28
41
Catherin Gao
-
20:16
6:32
54
Leanicia Jones
-
20:48
6:42
93
3 Saint Francis (Mv)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
97:59
19:36
6:19
127 Emily Skahill
-
18:53
6:05
4
Gia Kim
-
19:24
6:16
15
Melissa Seaman
-
19:42
6:21
29
Carla Carnillo
-
19:52
6:24
31
Barb Zhao
-
20:09
6:30
48
Julia Bounds
-
20:16
6:32
53
Madeline Coli
-
20:28
6:36
69
4 Vista Del Lago
8-11-7-5-4
Gap: 1:31
100:17
20:03
6:28
235 Sarah Anderson
-
19:03
6:09
8
Delaney Rasmusse
-
20:05
6:29
44
Annaka Barragan
-
20:16
6:32
52
Sydnee Kizziar
-
20:19
6:33
58
Rachel Burgoyne
-
20:34
6:38
73
Lexi Willy
-
21:54
7:04
134
Natasha Evans
-
21:56
7:05
137
5 Foothill Technology
17-10-5-4-5
Gap: 1:06
100:18
20:04
6:28
237 Lauren Kearney
-
19:33
6:18
24
Raquel Tadeo
-
19:36
6:19
26
Nyssa Torres
-
20:12
6:31
51
Ada Tadeo
-
20:18
6:33
57
Brieanna Tafoya
-
20:39
6:40
79
Gabby Sones
-
21:12
6:50
108
Maizie Anders
-
21:19
6:53
115
6 Tahoe-Truckee
13-8-4-6-6
Gap: 1:15
100:24
20:05
6:29
249 Brenna Wapstra scott
-
19:27
6:16
19
Carrie Bradley
-
19:32
6:18
23
Julia Veliquet
-
20:18
6:33
56
Lily Robertso
-
20:26
6:36
67
Syra Fillat
-
20:42
6:41
84
Amanda Rae
-
20:58
6:46
101
Olivia Yale
-
22:07
7:08
146
7 Corona Del Mar
15-14-9-8-7
Gap: 1:14
101:15
20:15
6:32
289 Lilly Schmidt
-
19:31
6:18
21
Jacqueli Choe
-
20:07
6:29
46
Hannah Crane
-
20:12
6:31
50
Erin Hatch
-
20:41
6:40
82
Gigi Lee
-
20:45
6:42
90
Raquel Powers
-
21:32
6:57
120
Madi Greenber
-
21:49
7:02
129
8 Placer
9-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:49
101:41
20:20
6:34
330 Marin Chamberl
-
19:06
6:10
9
Skyler Bray
-
20:04
6:28
43
Riley Lasher
-
20:40
6:40
81
Lisa Vaughan
-
20:55
6:45
98
Delaney Garcia
-
20:55
6:45
99
Naomi Root
-
21:41
7:00
127
Haley Johnson
-
21:55
7:04
136
9 Las Lomas
12-15-13-11-9
Gap: 1:48
102:10
20:26
6:36
341 Sydney Polich
-
19:24
6:16
16
Katie Saenger
-
20:19
6:33
59
Elise Stankus
-
20:31
6:37
71
Veronica Towle
-
20:44
6:41
86
Sophia Ciotola
-
21:12
6:50
109
Cassidy Powell
-
21:50
7:02
130
Ashley Gardenal
-
22:28
7:15
158
10 University C
5-6-6-7-10
Gap: 3:14
101:56
20:23
6:35
342 Elise Boisvert
-
18:53
6:05
5
Renee Torre
-
19:40
6:21
28
Ashlyn Omahen
-
20:29
6:36
70
Amy Sovinsky
-
20:48
6:43
94
Rhiana Riley
-
22:07
7:08
145
Jayce Bjelland
-
22:33
7:17
162
Bailey Stone
-
22:50
7:22
172
11 Rosary
16-20-19-13-11
Gap: 1:16
102:22
20:28
6:36
361 Holly Hesselti
-
19:32
6:18
22
Makinna Posada
-
20:34
6:38
72
Leslie Gonzalez
-
20:45
6:41
87
Emma Hoferer
-
20:45
6:41
88
Chloe Ruffier
-
20:47
6:42
92
Jennifer Lutfi
-
20:52
6:44
96
Caroline Ong
-
21:44
7:01
128
12 Miramonte
3-4-8-9-12
Gap: 3:26
102:46
20:33
6:38
377 Cassidy Haskell
-
18:44
6:03
3
Hannah Fishlow
-
19:37
6:20
27
Arden Creson
-
20:36
6:39
76
Maddie Alvarado
-
21:38
6:59
123
Leila Minowada
-
22:10
7:09
148
Sarah Burnick
-
22:25
7:14
157
Eleanor Roeder
-
23:12
7:29
184
13 Albany
18-13-10-12-13
Gap: 2:04
103:26
20:41
6:40
380 Jacey De la torre
-
19:51
6:24
30
Riley Harmon
-
19:57
6:26
36
Annabel Driussi
-
20:25
6:35
63
Alexis Ballman
-
21:20
6:53
116
Patty Quinn
-
21:54
7:04
135
Melia Palioca
-
23:48
7:41
192
Harpreet Kaur
-
24:22
7:52
199
14 Oak Park
6-19-17-15-14
Gap: 2:17
102:40
20:32
6:37
390 Emily Beneduce
Jr
18:56
6:06
6
Brittany Blackwel
Sr
20:41
6:40
83
Michaela Wall
Sr
20:43
6:41
85
Julia Jones
Sr
21:09
6:49
106
Danielle Sadon
So
21:12
6:50
110
Katie Hamiter
So
21:13
6:51
112
Grace Ye
Sr
21:40
6:59
125
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
15 Maria Carrillo
19-18-15-14-15
Gap: 2:03
103:56
20:47
6:42
412 Cecilia Avelar
-
19:54
6:25
32
Allie Ahern
-
20:11
6:31
49
Lily Raymond
-
20:39
6:40
80
Carolina Avelar
-
21:16
6:52
113
Emma Wright
-
21:57
7:05
138
Tessa Nicklas
-
22:09
7:09
147
Clara Daly
-
22:23
7:13
156
16 Galena (Nv)
24-22-22-18-16
Gap: 1:44
104:09
20:50
6:43
436 Mia Casazza
-
20:08
6:30
47
Eva Hanneman
-
20:38
6:39
77
Paige Land
-
20:45
6:42
89
Grace Kenny
-
20:46
6:42
91
Jessica Rosser
-
21:52
7:03
132
Melissa Nickerso
-
22:13
7:10
149
Mariah Nickerso
-
24:45
7:59
202
17 North Bakersfield
10-9-16-17-17
Gap: 3:12
104:30
20:54
6:45
443 Paradise Pelzer
-
19:07
6:10
10
Haven Marshall
-
19:58
6:26
37
Leah Silas
-
21:26
6:55
118
Sofia Lopez
-
21:40
6:59
124
Julia Ostberg
-
22:19
7:12
154
Alejandr Frausto
-
22:46
7:20
169
Rebecca Brower
-
23:01
7:26
177
18 San Luis Obispo
25-23-20-20-18
Gap: 1:54
104:51
20:58
6:46
460 Jenny Grady
-
20:21
6:34
61
Hope Morgan
-
20:25
6:35
64
Sierra Nunes
-
20:38
6:39
78
Cindy Miettine
-
21:11
6:50
107
Emma Hilty
-
22:16
7:11
150
Kendal Hamilton
-
22:44
7:20
168
Andie Rupprech
-
23:03
7:26
179
19 Atascadero
14-17-13-16-19
Gap: 3:40
105:22
21:04
6:48
468 Brittni Frace
-
19:29
6:17
20
Maria Orozco
-
20:20
6:33
60
Arayana Gonzalez
-
20:26
6:35
66
Mariah Boche
-
21:59
7:06
141
Ellie Nisbet
-
23:09
7:28
181
Maggie Wells
-
23:41
7:38
190




20 Piner
7-7-12-19-20
Gap: 3:45
105:24
21:05
6:48
477 Cynthia Rosales
-
19:01
6:08
7
Kassia Chagnon
-
19:54
6:25
33
Alani Aguilar
-
21:06
6:49
104
Lissette Pena-per
-
22:36
7:18
163
Zuley Munoz
-
22:46
7:21
170
Aylin Garcia
-
23:10
7:28
183
Jackie Gutierre
-
23:31
7:35
188
21 Lynbrook
11-5-17-21-21
Gap: 3:32
106:21
21:16
6:52
512 Angela Liu
-
19:21
6:15
13
Maryam Jawid
-
19:26
6:16
18
Irene Han
-
22:01
7:06
143
Gabriell Nguyen
-
22:39
7:18
164
Samantha Nguyen
-
22:53
7:23
174
Emily Zhong
-
23:28
7:34
187




22 Prospect
23-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:55
106:38
21:20
6:53
525 Alex Baron
-
20:06
6:29
45
Claire Liang
-
20:17
6:32
55
Isabel Cannell
-
21:08
6:49
105
Sammy Baron
-
22:07
7:08
144
Ally Martinez
-
23:01
7:25
176
Chantell Nguyen
-
23:10
7:28
182




23 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29-28-28-25-23
Gap: 1:03
106:11
21:14
6:51
547 Veronica Nolasco
-
20:51
6:43
95
Haley Lym
-
20:55
6:45
97
Dana Hjelm
-
20:55
6:45
100
Haley Yowler
-
21:36
6:58
122
Kristina Greenwoo
-
21:54
7:04
133
Alexis Samanieg
-
21:57
7:05
139
Elena Estrada
-
21:58
7:05
140
24 Christian Brothers
27-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:51
107:07
21:25
6:55
564 Bridget White
-
20:27
6:36
68
Amelia Poroli
-
20:35
6:38
74
Laura Gorry
-
21:31
6:57
119
Giselle Cantille
-
22:17
7:11
151
Julia Padilla
-
22:18
7:12
152
Annemari Barbour
-
24:00
7:44
194




25 Acalanes
21-16-23-23-25
Gap: 3:24
108:19
21:40
6:59
583 Brooke Lennox
-
19:58
6:26
38
Sammy Taketa
-
20:02
6:28
40
Payton Marcu
-
22:28
7:15
159
Annie Klopstoc
-
22:29
7:15
161
Muppy Gragg
-
23:22
7:32
185








26 Orange Lutheran
20-24-26-27-26
Gap: 3:10
108:44
21:45
7:01
626 Olivia Miller
-
19:56
6:26
35
Dana Berezows
-
21:01
6:47
102
Cassidy Arentsen
-
22:00
7:06
142
Charity Gerhard
-
22:42
7:19
167
Verania Guadarra
-
23:05
7:27
180
Abigale Carpente
-
24:04
7:46
195
Christin Shepherd
-
24:05
7:46
197
27 Fillmore
22-26-25-26-27
Gap: 3:45
109:24
21:53
7:03
636 Lupita Perez
-
20:00
6:27
39
Kimberly Vazquez
-
21:17
6:52
114
Erika Ruiz
-
21:34
6:57
121
Irma Torres
-
22:48
7:21
171
Lauren Magdalen
-
23:45
7:40
191








28 Skyline
26-27-27-28-28
Gap: 4:19
110:31
22:06
7:08
657 Clarisse Wikstrom
-
20:24
6:35
62
Maude Blair
-
21:03
6:47
103
Mikalya Franklin
-
21:41
7:00
126
Miarra Franklin
-
22:42
7:19
166
Robin Smith
-
24:42
7:58
200
Sandra Chan
-
25:16
8:09
204




29 Wasco
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:26
110:41
22:08
7:08
712 Sayra Raya
-
20:36
6:39
75
Lourdes Cruz
-
21:50
7:03
131
Kassandr Arriaga
-
22:18
7:12
153
Carolina Montoya
-
22:55
7:24
175
Johanna Reyes
-
23:02
7:26
178
Estefini Garcia
-
24:04
7:46
196
Esmereld Vidales
-
24:44
7:59
201
30 Shafter
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 2:12
112:28
22:30
7:15
790 Nadia Acosta
-
21:12
6:50
111
Odessa Maldonad
-
22:20
7:12
155
Daisy Buenrost
-
22:40
7:19
165
Shaira Vargas
-
22:52
7:23
173
Maria Santana
-
23:24
7:33
186
Mariah Aguilar
-
24:49
8:00
203




31 Lindsay
32-32-32-32-31
Gap: 2:48
119:24
23:53
7:42
945 Cynthia Medina
-
22:29
7:15
160
Daisy Alcantar
-
23:31
7:35
189
Virginia Aquilar
-
23:59
7:44
193
Silvia Vasquez
-
24:08
7:47
198
Jessica Ceballos
-
25:17
8:09
205
Yajaira Farias
-
26:10
8:26
208
Yadira Mendoza
-
26:56
8:41
210
32 Kingsburg
31-31-31-31-32
Gap: 5:36
125:51
25:10
8:07
950 Sophia Burge
-
21:24
6:54
117
Kayla Bacon
-
25:24
8:12
206
Kinsey Webber
-
25:43
8:18
207
Colbi Stewart
-
26:22
8:30
209
Adriana Mirelez
-
26:59
8:42
211
Kaylee Silva
-
27:20
8:49
212




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robin Bremer Esperanza 20:24.1 6:35
2 Claire Lang-ree Tahoe-Truckee 21:14 6:51
3 Ashley Amaya Esperanza 21:20.1 6:53
4 Jennifer Marikian Esperanza 21:22 6:54
5 Desiree Oden Esperanza 21:44.4 7:01
6 Sophie Silva Mayfield 22:00.3 7:06
7 Dana Padget Esperanza 22:11.9 7:10
8 Caroline Diaz McFarland (girls) 22:24.4 7:14
9 Mary Curran Rosary 22:32.8 7:16
10 Sophia Lau-shum Las Lomas 22:34.8 7:17
11 Emily Ruble Sr Oak Park 22:41.3 7:19 1/7 11/21 7/21 23:53
(1:11)
23:53
(1:11)
21:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
12 Kailey Guerrero Rosary 22:45.9 7:21
13 Nicole Wilkinson San Francisc 22:54.6 7:23
14 Sophia Gigliotti Sr Oak Park 22:54.7 7:23 2/7 12/21 3/17 24:29
(1:35)
24:29
(1:35)
24:29
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Mary rose Hawkins Mayfield 22:59.1 7:25
16 Paige Creason Jr Oak Park 23:12 7:29 3/7 13/21 2/13 22:57 22:57 22:17
17 Asumi Tsai Sr Oak Park 23:12.1 7:29 4/7 14/21 2/12 22:59 22:59 22:59
18 Maddy Mahoney Las Lomas 23:17.5 7:31
19 Dianitza Diaz McFarland (girls) 23:21.4 7:32
20 Jordan Simpson Las Lomas 23:23 7:33
21 Ellena Parry San Francisc 23:24.2 7:33
22 Rosi Coria McFarland (girls) 23:33.9 7:36
23 Molly Rivera Rosary 23:34.3 7:36
24 Maddie Norton Templeton 23:40.7 7:38
25 Megan Wing Jr Oak Park 23:47.3 7:40 5/7 17/21 2/9
26 Alexandra Galvan Rosary 24:01.5 7:45
27 Kassie Pacheco Templeton 24:02 7:45
28 Shannon Keyes Las Lomas 24:09.2 7:47
29 Kathleen Bigley Rosary 24:10.3 7:48
30 Cynthia Smith University C 24:12.3 7:48
31 Charisma Byrd Rosary 24:12.4 7:49
32 Theresa Labuda Rosary 24:12.5 7:49
33 Joley Costa San Francisc 24:24.5 7:52
34 Maggie White Piedmont 24:28.3 7:54
35 Dara Kazmierowski Miramonte 24:30.7 7:54
36 Brittney Novak Sr Oak Park 24:34.9 7:56 6/7 19/21 2/5 22:59 22:59 22:40
37 Britnay Haddox So Oak Park 24:39.7 7:57 7/7 20/21 2/4
38 Taylor Axe Las Lomas 24:43.3 7:58
39 Erika Cervantes Avenal 24:45.7 7:59
40 Bethany Gutierrez Calvary Chapel 24:49.4 8:00
41 Maddie Myers Las Lomas 24:55.5 8:02
42 Alondra Placencia Wasco 24:57.8 8:03
43 Nicole Cuthbert San Francisc 25:02.6 8:05
44 Shannon Baack Piedmont 25:06.6 8:06
45 Jackie Ramirez McFarland (girls) 25:15.7 8:09
46 Maria Martinez McFarland (girls) 25:16 8:09
47 Isabelle Shepherd University C 25:17 8:09
48 Caroline Wash Acalanes 25:27.1 8:13
49 Martha Aguinga Avenal 25:30.6 8:14
50 Justine Johnson-yurchak Templeton 25:33.3 8:15
51 Skylar Barnes Miramonte 25:39.1 8:16
52 Lauren Smith Miramonte 25:50.2 8:20
53 Jessica Borchardt University C 25:54.5 8:21
54 Sarah Thompson Ripon 25:55.1 8:22
55 Celeste Martinez Shafter 26:04.8 8:25
56 Ryan Hallisey University C 26:21.7 8:30
57 Maia Morris Templeton 26:32.8 8:34
58 Amelia Kennedy Rosary 26:37.4 8:35
59 Bella Bono Tahoe-Truckee 27:13 8:47
60 Katelyn Ormsby University C 27:14 8:47
61 Maxine Garcia University C 27:14.1 8:47
62 Georgia Lewis San Francisc 27:22.8 8:50
63 Samantha Osorio Shafter 27:24.9 8:51
64 Janet Sepulveda Shafter 27:25.4 8:51
65 Kathryn Silveira Miramonte 27:35.2 8:54
66 Kate Atkins University C 27:41.5 8:56
67 Madison Boland University C 28:14.2 9:07
68 Aila Huxford University C 28:30.9 9:12
69 Marlynn Perez Wasco 28:32.7 9:12
70 Denver West Ripon 28:43.6 9:16
71 Brianna Bayles Calvary Chapel 28:56.4 9:20
72 Yasmin Acosta Wasco 29:12.3 9:25
73 Vanessa Ruelas McFarland (girls) 29:15.6 9:26
74 Rosa Lopez McFarland (girls) 29:21.6 9:28
75 Martha Sanchez Shafter 29:23.7 9:29
76 Yuridia Hernandez Corcoran 29:26 9:30
77 Jordan Collins University C 29:51.5 9:38
78 Nicole Rathbun Tahoe-Truckee 30:11.6 9:44
79 Isabelle Demarco University C 30:22.3 9:48
80 Savannah Emerson University C 30:35.1 9:52
81 Anastasia Fujita-will University C 30:37.1 9:53
82 Amanda Gutierrez Calvary Chapel 30:40 9:54
83 Kylie Nguyen University C 30:45.6 9:55
84 Karla Alcantar Wasco 31:18.4 10:06
85 Lizette Cuellar Wasco 31:23.7 10:08
86 Dana Bjelland University C 31:39.7 10:13
87 Anahi Tinoco University C 32:01.4 10:20
88 Araly Miranda University C 32:34.8 10:31
89 Amanda Mcbride Calvary Chapel 32:36 10:31
90 Maya De la torre St. Joseph (Sm) 33:11.9 10:43
91 Molly Oakes San Joaquin 33:41.9 10:52
92 Tanya Kay University C 34:15.1 11:03
93 Isabella Garcia Calvary Chapel 35:15.5 11:22
94 Emma Campbell University C 35:36.3 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
107:03
21:25
6:54
15 Robin Bremer
-
20:24
6:35
1
Ashley Amaya
-
21:20
6:53
2
Jennifer Marikian
-
21:22
6:54
3
Desiree Oden
-
21:44
7:01
4
Dana Padget
-
22:12
7:10
5








2 Oak Park
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
115:47
23:09
7:28
69 Emily Ruble
Sr
22:41
7:19
9
Sophia Gigliott
Sr
22:55
7:23
12
Paige Creason
Jr
23:12
7:29
13
Asumi Tsai
Sr
23:12
7:29
14
Megan Wing
Jr
23:47
7:40
21
Brittney Novak
Sr
24:35
7:56
29
Britnay Haddox
So
24:40
7:57
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Rosary
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
117:05
23:25
7:33
83 Mary Curran
-
22:33
7:16
7
Kailey Guerrero
-
22:46
7:21
10
Molly Rivera
-
23:34
7:36
20
Alexandr Galvan
-
24:02
7:45
22
Kathleen Bigley
-
24:10
7:48
24
Charisma Byrd
-
24:12
7:49
26
Theresa Labuda
-
24:13
7:49
27
4 Las Lomas
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:09
118:08
23:38
7:37
94 Sophia Lau-shum
-
22:35
7:17
8
Maddy Mahoney
-
23:18
7:31
15
Jordan Simpson
-
23:23
7:33
17
Shannon Keyes
-
24:09
7:47
23
Taylor Axe
-
24:43
7:58
31
Maddie Myers
-
24:56
8:02
33




5 McFarland (girls)
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:52
119:51
23:58
7:44
114 Caroline Diaz
-
22:24
7:14
6
Dianitza Diaz
-
23:21
7:32
16
Rosi Coria
-
23:34
7:36
19
Jackie Ramirez
-
25:16
8:09
36
Maria Martinez
-
25:16
8:09
37
Vanessa Ruelas
-
29:16
9:26
48
Rosa Lopez
-
29:22
9:28
49
6 San Francisc
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:28
123:09
24:38
7:57
135 Nicole Wilkinso
-
22:55
7:23
11
Ellena Parry
-
23:24
7:33
18
Joley Costa
-
24:25
7:52
28
Nicole Cuthbert
-
25:03
8:05
35
Georgia Lewis
-
27:23
8:50
43








7 University C
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:02
129:00
25:48
8:19
183 Cynthia Smith
-
24:12
7:48
25
Isabelle Shepherd
-
25:17
8:09
38
Jessica Borchard
-
25:55
8:21
39
Ryan Hallisey
-
26:22
8:30
40
Katelyn Ormsby
-
27:14
8:47
41
Maxine Garcia
-
27:14
8:47
42
Kate Atkins
-
27:42
8:56
44
8 Wasco
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 6:26
145:25
29:05
9:23
229 Alondra Placenci
-
24:58
8:03
34
Marlynn Perez
-
28:33
9:12
45
Yasmin Acosta
-
29:12
9:25
47
Karla Alcantar
-
31:18
10:06
51
Lizette Cuellar
-
31:24
10:08
52








9 Calvary Chapel
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 10:26
152:17
30:27
9:50
235 Bethany Gutierre
-
24:49
8:00
32
Brianna Bayles
-
28:56
9:20
46
Amanda Gutierre
-
30:40
9:54
50
Amanda Mcbride
-
32:36
10:31
53
Isabella Garcia
-
35:16
11:22
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht Fr Oak Park 19:02.7 6:09 1/7 2/21 1/26
2 Carissa Rodriguez Fillmore 20:14.6 6:32
3 Alexa Lewis San Luis Obispo 20:26.6 6:36
4 Eliza Lewis San Luis Obispo 20:27.1 6:36
5 Kamil English Windward 20:32.9 6:38
6 Aimee Armstrong Maria Carrillo 20:41.9 6:41
7 Sara Kennedy Marin Catholic 20:59.7 6:46
8 Ellie Keichler Mayfield 21:10.5 6:50
9 Sydnie Rivas Maria Carrillo 21:20.6 6:53
10 Alex Goldstein Marin Catholic 21:25.7 6:55
11 Bethay Olmos Calvary Chapel 21:29.7 6:56
12 Sophie Kirkegaard Foothill Technology 21:31.6 6:57
13 Olivia Burton Foothill Technology 21:34.2 6:57
14 Jackie Chavez Fillmore 21:44.4 7:01
15 Andrea Marruffo Fillmore 21:45.8 7:01
16 Meghan Field Maria Carrillo 21:56.2 7:05
17 Courtney Sutherland Las Lomas 21:56.9 7:05
18 Kiki Welty Las Lomas 21:57 7:05
19 Hannah Theaker Valley Chris 22:18.7 7:12
20 Marissa Perez Mayfield 22:23.2 7:13
21 Hannah Franco Mayfield 22:23.4 7:13
22 Abigail Messe Fr Oak Park 22:24.8 7:14 2/7 9/21 8/24
23 Emily Stephens So Oak Park 22:26.9 7:14 3/7 10/21 4/20 24:11
(1:44)
24:11
(1:44)
24:11
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Talia Leano Maria Carrillo 22:27.9 7:15
25 Genevieve Wiley Saint Mary's 22:34.5 7:17
26 Elizabeth Morgan Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.7 7:17
27 Ellie Civello Maria Carrillo 22:37 7:18
28 Sela Kay Windward 22:41.8 7:19
29 Tara Bradley Las Lomas 22:42.6 7:20
30 Karla Pascual San Luis Obispo 22:44.8 7:20
31 Ella Ruff University C 22:47.2 7:21
32 Erica Dungo Las Lomas 22:48.8 7:22
33 Veronica Boyce Marin Catholic 22:49.9 7:22
34 Ali Heitman Las Lomas 22:54.5 7:23
35 Alma Castro McFarland (girls) 22:54.8 7:23
36 Katie Woelffer Saint Mary's 22:57 7:24
37 Kaysha Dreier San Luis Obispo 22:58.7 7:25
38 Diana Pattillos Skyline 23:03.1 7:26
39 Ashley Clayton Valley Chris 23:09.5 7:28
40 Elysee Vielma Mayfield 23:12.8 7:29
41 Nye Day Branson 23:15.1 7:30
42 Madeleine Kennedy Calvary Chapel 23:15.3 7:30
43 Elisa Gonzalez Mayfield 23:15.6 7:30
44 Anna mary Starr Acalanes 23:24.2 7:33
45 Wendy Billig So Oak Park 23:26.3 7:34 4/7 15/21 5/19 22:16 22:16 22:16
46 Sophia Paterson Valley Chris 23:26.9 7:34
47 Cecilia Cisneros Fillmore 23:32.4 7:36
48 J'aime Radding San Luis Obispo 23:33.7 7:36
49 Aliceann Dejong Central Vall 23:37.7 7:37
50 Julia Gorin University C 23:40.9 7:38
51 Madeline Quon So Oak Park 23:44 7:39 5/7 16/21 5/14
52 Aiden Eldridge University C 23:47.1 7:40
53 Anna Weisel Branson 23:49 7:41
54 Evie Daniels Central Vall 23:51 7:42
55 Hailey Weisel Branson 23:53.6 7:42
56 Claire Haddock So Oak Park 23:54.4 7:43 6/7 18/21 1/9
57 Georgina Torres McFarland (girls) 23:56.7 7:43
58 Claire Muldoon Las Lomas 23:57.9 7:44
59 Camille Pon Branson 23:58.1 7:44
60 Eugenia Botas St. Josephs 23:59 7:44
61 Maddy Domingo Marin Catholic 24:11 7:48
62 Kahleen Loo Calvary Chapel 24:12 7:48
63 Chrstine So Calvary Chapel 24:12.3 7:48
64 Dixie Castaneda McFarland (girls) 24:18.7 7:51
65 Isabel Sweet Ripon 24:22.1 7:52
66 Jessica Chaney University C 24:27.7 7:53
67 Lauren Pudillo St. Josephs 24:34.3 7:56
68 Janeth Dominguez St. Josephs 24:40.3 7:58
69 Abigail Hass So Oak Park 24:55.4 8:02 7/7 21/21 1/5 23:46 23:46 23:46
70 Kira Cooper Las Lomas 25:26 8:12
71 Katie Phelps Ripon 25:26.2 8:12
72 Patricia Miranda University C 25:27.6 8:13
73 Brianna Villafona Exeter 25:48.4 8:19
74 Nuria Diaz Wasco 25:51 8:20
75 Carina Constancio Calvary Chapel 25:52.4 8:21
76 Mei Wessling Skyline 25:55 8:22
77 Carmen Rocha University C 25:55.6 8:22
78 Judyth Pelayo Shafter 25:59.4 8:23
79 Brina Bodnar Piedmont 26:03.6 8:24
80 Logan Sanderson Branson 26:03.8 8:24
81 Vada Lewis Shafter 26:05 8:25
82 Sandhya Bellary Valley Chris 26:11.1 8:27
83 Ashley Gonzalez Wasco 26:11.2 8:27
84 Perez Angelina St. Paul 26:12.5 8:27
85 Susie Garcia Fillmore 26:13.1 8:27
86 Mia Espiniza Exeter 26:18.9 8:29
87 Elina Grimm Exeter 26:19.9 8:30
88 Jeanelle Sandoval Calvary Chapel 26:20.8 8:30
89 Ariella Katzman Skyline 26:34 8:34
90 Bella Oglesby Piedmont 26:34.3 8:34
91 Sofia Dillingham Branson 26:46.7 8:38
92 Kate Lewerenz Acalanes 26:48.6 8:39
93 Sarah Bazua St. Josephs 26:51.5 8:40
94 Valerie Covarrubias Shafter 26:53.5 8:40
95 Kyla Henderson Skyline 27:00.5 8:43
96 Heidi Mendoza University C 27:02.9 8:44
97 Danielle Fontillas Ripon 27:24.3 8:50
98 Kayla Hutto Ripon 27:28.9 8:52
99 Gillian Truesdell Piedmont 27:29 8:52
100 Kathleen Jury Central Vall 27:44.8 8:57
101 Sharai Covarrubias Shafter 28:04.8 9:03
102 Meztly Macias Shafter 28:06.9 9:04
103 Mia Gilford Piedmont 28:07.2 9:04
104 Sydney Silva Exeter 28:09.6 9:05
105 Alexis Desotel Calvary Chapel 28:13.8 9:06
106 Katelyn Chang St. Josephs 28:15.8 9:07
107 Jane Andersen Piedmont 28:23.7 9:10
108 Carolina Urbina Wasco 28:46.1 9:17
109 Aminah Yeargin Skyline 28:53.4 9:19
110 Cecilia Madueno Wasco 28:58.6 9:21
111 Alyson Gonzalez St. Josephs 29:04.8 9:23
112 Kit Asa-hauser Piedmont 29:08.2 9:24
113 Lian Call Piedmont 29:25.5 9:30
114 Jacqueline Trujillo Wasco 29:39.6 9:34
115 Jenna Milinich Central Vall 29:41.9 9:35
116 Anya Townsend Wasco 29:45.8 9:36
117 Cassandra Chao Skyline 30:21.8 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:55
109:04
21:49
7:02
60 Aimee Armstron
-
20:42
6:41
5
Sydnie Rivas
-
21:21
6:53
7
Meghan Field
-
21:56
7:05
11
Talia Leano
-
22:28
7:15
18
Ellie Civello
-
22:37
7:18
19








2 San Luis Obispo
3-1-3-2-2
Gap: 3:07
110:11
22:02
7:07
86 Alexa Lewis
-
20:27
6:36
3
Eliza Lewis
-
20:27
6:36
4
Karla Pascual
-
22:45
7:20
21
Kaysha Dreier
-
22:59
7:25
25
J'aime Radding
-
23:34
7:36
33








3 Mayfield
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 2:05
112:26
22:29
7:15
92 Ellie Keichler
-
21:11
6:50
6
Marissa Perez
-
22:23
7:13
14
Hannah Franco
-
22:23
7:13
15
Elysee Vielma
-
23:13
7:29
27
Elisa Gonzalez
-
23:16
7:30
30








3 Las Lomas
7-6-6-6-3
Gap: 0:58
112:20
22:28
7:15
92 Courtney Sutherla
-
21:57
7:05
12
Kiki Welty
-
21:57
7:05
13
Tara Bradley
-
22:43
7:20
20
Erica Dungo
-
22:49
7:22
23
Ali Heitman
-
22:55
7:23
24
Claire Muldoon
-
23:58
7:44
40
Kira Cooper
-
25:26
8:12
49
5 Oak Park
1-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:41
111:05
22:13
7:10
100 Sylvia Cruz-Alb
Fr
19:03
6:09
1
Abigail Messe
Fr
22:25
7:14
16
Emily Stephens
So
22:27
7:14
17
Wendy Billig
So
23:26
7:34
31
Madeline Quon
So
23:44
7:39
35
Claire Haddock
So
23:54
7:43
39
Abigail Hass
So
24:55
8:02
48
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Fillmore
2-2-1-2-6
Gap: 5:59
113:30
22:42
7:19
113 Carissa Rodrigue
-
20:15
6:32
2
Jackie Chavez
-
21:44
7:01
9
Andrea Marruffo
-
21:46
7:01
10
Cecilia Cisneros
-
23:32
7:36
32
Susie Garcia
-
26:13
8:27
60








7 Calvary Chapel
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:23
119:02
23:48
7:41
176 Bethay Olmos
-
21:30
6:56
8
Madelein Kennedy
-
23:15
7:30
29
Kahleen Loo
-
24:12
7:48
43
Chrstine So
-
24:12
7:48
44
Carina Constanc
-
25:52
8:21
52
Jeanelle Sandoval
-
26:21
8:30
61
Alexis Desotel
-
28:14
9:06
73
8 University C
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:40
120:11
24:02
7:45
187 Ella Ruff
-
22:47
7:21
22
Julia Gorin
-
23:41
7:38
34
Aiden Eldridge
-
23:47
7:40
36
Jessica Chaney
-
24:28
7:53
45
Patricia Miranda
-
25:28
8:13
50
Carmen Rocha
-
25:56
8:22
54
Heidi Mendoza
-
27:03
8:44
68
9 Branson
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:49
121:00
24:12
7:48
201 Nye Day
-
23:15
7:30
28
Anna Weisel
-
23:49
7:41
37
Hailey Weisel
-
23:54
7:42
38
Camille Pon
-
23:58
7:44
41
Logan Sanderso
-
26:04
8:24
57
Sofia Dillingh
-
26:47
8:38
64




10 St. Josephs
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:17
128:21
25:40
8:17
274 Eugenia Botas
-
23:59
7:44
42
Lauren Pudillo
-
24:34
7:56
46
Janeth Domingue
-
24:40
7:58
47
Sarah Bazua
-
26:52
8:40
65
Katelyn Chang
-
28:16
9:07
74
Alyson Gonzalez
-
29:05
9:23
79




11 Skyline
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:50
131:26
26:17
8:29
285 Diana Pattillo
-
23:03
7:26
26
Mei Wessling
-
25:55
8:22
53
Ariella Katzman
-
26:34
8:34
62
Kyla Henderso
-
27:01
8:43
67
Aminah Yeargin
-
28:53
9:19
77
Cassandr Chao
-
30:22
9:48
84




12 Shafter
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:08
135:10
27:02
8:43
320 Judyth Pelayo
-
25:59
8:23
55
Vada Lewis
-
26:05
8:25
58
Valerie Covarrub
-
26:54
8:40
66
Sharai Covarrub
-
28:05
9:03
70
Meztly Macias
-
28:07
9:04
71








13 Piedmont
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:20
136:38
27:20
8:49
335 Brina Bodnar
-
26:04
8:24
56
Bella Oglesby
-
26:34
8:34
63
Gillian Truesdel
-
27:29
8:52
69
Mia Gilford
-
28:07
9:04
72
Jane Andersen
-
28:24
9:10
75
Kit Asa-haus
-
29:08
9:24
80
Lian Call
-
29:26
9:30
81
14 Wasco
12-12-13-14-14
Gap: 3:49
139:27
27:53
9:00
346 Nuria Diaz
-
25:51
8:20
51
Ashley Gonzalez
-
26:11
8:27
59
Carolina Urbina
-
28:46
9:17
76
Cecilia Madueno
-
28:59
9:21
78
Jacqueli Trujillo
-
29:40
9:34
82
Anya Townsend
-
29:46
9:36
83




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.