James Lick Results from the ST Division Meet # 4 at Montgomery Hill Park on 10/24/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham Benitez Jr Res 22:12 8:06 2.74 35/66 3/5 10/17 4/4 20:50 20:50
Brandon Cruz Sr V 18:56 6:55 2.74 38/46 4/6 4/17 7/7 17:31 17:06 17:06
Carlos Nava Fr F/S 22:44.7 8:18 2.74 27/33 2/6 12/17 6/6 21:31 21:31
Geovanny Campos Sr V 20:24 7:27 2.74 43/46 6/6 8/17 5/6 18:48 19:03 18:47
Huu Thai So Res 28:25 10:22 2.74 61/66 5/5 17/17 4/4 25:49 25:36 24:20
Jason Garcia Fr F/S 26:18.8 9:36 2.74 33/33 6/6 16/17 4/4 23:21 23:21
Jonathan Bradley Jr V 20:04 7:19 2.74 42/46 5/6 5/17 7/7 20:30
(0:26,2.1)
20:23
(0:19,1.5)
19:10 Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, SBP)
Josh Merin Sr Res 22:44 8:18 2.74 40/66 4/5 11/17 4/4 20:32 20:32
Josue Gomez So F/S 23:34 8:36 2.74 31/33 4/6 14/17 5/5 25:14
(1:40,6.6)
21:34 21:34 Flying like a Comet (LY)
Justin Nguyen Fr F/S 20:10.3 7:22 2.74 20/33 1/6 7/17 6/6 20:31
(0:21,1.7)
20:21
(0:11,0.9)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
Luis Escamilla Sr Res 21:52 7:59 2.74 25/66 2/5 9/17 4/5 22:13
(0:21,1.6)
21:51 Flying like a Comet (LR)
Melvin Estrada Sr V 18:44.8 6:51 2.74 36/46 3/6 3/17 7/7 17:15 18:34 17:15
Navbir Kahlon So F/S 22:56.7 8:22 2.74 28/33 3/6 13/17 5/6 21:15 21:15
Nien Tran Sr V 17:06 6:14 2.74 11/46 1/6 1/17 5/7 17:30
(0:24,2.3)
16:50 16:50 Flying like a Comet (LY)
Omar Fimbres Jr V 18:35 6:47 2.74 32/46 2/6 2/17 7/7 18:08 18:02 18:02
Omar Sanchez Fr F/S 24:22.8 8:54 2.74 32/33 5/6 15/17 4/4 20:52 20:52
Rodolf Ocampo Sr Res 20:08 7:21 2.74 12/66 1/5 6/17 5/6 20:33
(0:25,2.0)
21:14
(1:06,5.2)
20:25
(0:17,1.4)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/7 93:26
2:58
2.74 6:49 6:14 7:19 159 6:08 85:23 89:35 81:01 Nien Tran (11), Omar Fimbres (32), Melvin Estrada (36), Brandon Cruz (38), Jonathan Bradley (42)
Res 1st 5 4/4 115:21
8:17
2.74 8:25 7:21 10:22 106 6:45 99:13 108:40 99:13 Rodolf Ocampo (11), Luis Escamilla (20), Abraham Benitez (24), Josh Merin (25), Huu Thai (26)
F/S 1st 5 4/4 113:49
4:13
2.74 8:18 7:22 8:54 107 6:32 110:26 105:43 96:12 Justin Nguyen (17), Carlos Nava (21), Navbir Kahlon (22), Josue Gomez (23), Omar Sanchez (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Hedlund Pioneer 15:31 5:40
2 Elliot Daniels Prospect 15:36 5:42
3 Jeff Hedlund Pioneer 15:54 5:48
4 Juggie ray Heerey Independence 16:00.8 5:51
5 Jonathan Yuen Prospect 16:16 5:56
6 Josh Perez Branham 16:49 6:08
7 Antoine Moret Branham 16:55 6:10
8 Dallin Barlow Pioneer 16:56 6:11
9 Charlie Kirkendall Prospect 16:57 6:11
10 Takt Nagano Prospect 17:00 6:12
11 Nien Tran Sr James Lick 17:06 6:14 1/6 1/17 5/7 17:30
(0:24)
16:50 16:50 Flying like a Comet (LY)
12 David Pineda Independence 17:07.2 6:15
13 Dominic Clima Branham 17:07.8 6:15
14 Zeljak Spencer Branham 17:08.2 6:15
15 Evan Franco Branham 17:08.5 6:15
16 Robert Oryall Branham 17:15 6:18
17 Ethan Cheng Independence 17:38 6:26
18 Nobel Negrasse Pioneer 17:39 6:26
19 Devan O'boyle Leigh 17:43 6:28
20 Michael Gabbani Sobrato 17:44 6:28
21 Nathan Jaeger Sobrato 17:48 6:30
22 Ryan Hen Independence 17:51 6:31
23 William Seng Leigh 17:57 6:33
24 Hayden Morgan Pioneer 18:15 6:40
25 Kellen Le Prospect 18:17 6:40
26 Fred Kim Leigh 18:20 6:41
27 Caelan Reinoso Branham 18:24 6:43
28 Evan Pagano Prospect 18:24.6 6:43
29 Armaan Joshi Independence 18:25 6:43
30 Michael Todd Independence 18:26 6:44
31 Vivek Koya Leigh 18:29 6:45
32 Omar Fimbres Jr James Lick 18:35 6:47 2/6 2/17 7/7 18:08 18:02 18:02
33 Joseph Avellar Prospect 18:36 6:47
34 Nathan Havens Sobrato 18:36.7 6:48
35 Michael Boyd Sobrato 18:44.2 6:50
36 Melvin Estrada Sr James Lick 18:44.8 6:51 3/6 3/17 7/7 17:15 18:34 17:15
37 Zach Seratti Leigh 18:54 6:54
38 Brandon Cruz Sr James Lick 18:56 6:55 4/6 4/17 7/7 17:31 17:06 17:06
39 Jakob Reinwald Pioneer 19:01 6:56
40 Curtis Fujii Pioneer 19:06 6:58
41 Luke Verdon Sobrato 19:30 7:07
42 Jonathan Bradley Jr James Lick 20:04 7:19 5/6 5/17 7/7 20:30
(0:26)
20:23
(0:19)
19:10 Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, SBP)
43 Geovanny Campos Sr James Lick 20:24 7:27 6/6 8/17 5/6 18:48 19:03 18:47
44 Rajveer Sanhan Independence 20:25 7:27
45 Evan Hartshorn Leigh 20:33 7:30
46 Leo Weng Leigh 20:34 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Prospect
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:41
84:06
16:49
6:08
51 Elliot Daniels
-
15:36
5:42
2
Jonathan Yuen
-
16:16
5:56
5
Charlie Kirkendall
-
16:57
6:11
9
Takt Nagano
-
17:00
6:12
10
Kellen Le
-
18:17
6:40
25
Evan Pagano
-
18:25
6:43
28
Joseph Avellar
-
18:36
6:47
33
2 Pioneer
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:44
84:15
16:51
6:09
54 Garrett Hedlund
-
15:31
5:40
1
Jeff Hedlund
-
15:54
5:48
3
Dallin Barlow
-
16:56
6:11
8
Nobel Negrasse
-
17:39
6:26
18
Hayden Morgan
-
18:15
6:40
24
Jakob Reinwald
-
19:01
6:56
39
Curtis Fujii
-
19:06
6:58
40
3 Branham
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
85:09
17:02
6:13
55 Josh Perez
-
16:49
6:08
6
Antoine Moret
-
16:55
6:10
7
Dominic Clima
-
17:08
6:15
13
Zeljak Spencer
-
17:08
6:15
14
Evan Franco
-
17:09
6:15
15
Robert Oryall
-
17:15
6:18
16
Caelan Reinoso
-
18:24
6:43
27
4 Independence
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:24
87:02
17:24
6:21
84 Juggie ray Heerey
-
16:01
5:51
4
David Pineda
-
17:07
6:15
12
Ethan Cheng
-
17:38
6:26
17
Ryan Hen
-
17:51
6:31
22
Armaan Joshi
-
18:25
6:43
29
Michael Todd
-
18:26
6:44
30
Rajveer Sanhan
-
20:25
7:27
44
5 Leigh
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
91:23
18:17
6:40
136 Devan O'boyle
-
17:43
6:28
19
William Seng
-
17:57
6:33
23
Fred Kim
-
18:20
6:41
26
Vivek Koya
-
18:29
6:45
31
Zach Seratti
-
18:54
6:54
37
Evan Hartshorn
-
20:33
7:30
45
Leo Weng
-
20:34
7:30
46
6 Sobrato
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:46
92:23
18:29
6:45
151 Michael Gabbani
-
17:44
6:28
20
Nathan Jaeger
-
17:48
6:30
21
Nathan Havens
-
18:37
6:48
34
Michael Boyd
-
18:44
6:50
35
Luke Verdon
-
19:30
7:07
41








7 James Lick
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:58
93:26
18:41
6:49
159 Nien Tran
Sr
17:06
6:14
11
Omar Fimbres
Jr
18:35
6:47
32
Melvin Estrada
Sr
18:45
6:51
36
Brandon Cruz
Sr
18:56
6:55
38
Jonathan Bradley
Jr
20:04
7:19
42
Geovanny Campos
Sr
20:24
7:27
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trent Algea Branham 17:30 6:23
2 Andrew Nguyen Branham 18:01 6:35
3 Jose Villarreal Independence 18:25 6:43
4 Michael Presunka Branham 18:42 6:49
5 Bryant Houston Branham 19:06 6:58
6 Kushal Dutta Branham 19:13 7:01
7 William Hoyt Pioneer 19:30 7:07
8 Brandon Van horne Leigh 19:48 7:14
9 Brandon Wastrous Pioneer 19:51 7:15
10 Dylan Birnbaum Pioneer 20:00 7:18
11 Nobel Negrasse2 Pioneer 20:05 7:20
12 Rodolf Ocampo Sr James Lick 20:08 7:21 1/5 6/17 5/6 20:33
(0:25)
21:14
(1:06)
20:25
(0:17)
Flying like a Comet (LY, LR, PR)
13 Haruki Oyama Leigh 20:27 7:28
14 William Allred Pioneer 20:40 7:33
15 Udbhav Avadhani Leigh 21:00 7:40
16 Diego Diaz Prospect 21:04 7:41
17 Wilson Klaben Pioneer 21:16 7:46
18 Ayden Lovdahl Pioneer 21:19 7:47
19 Jonas Rugebregt Pioneer 21:23 7:48
20 Lennan Tuffy Leigh 21:25.4 7:49
21 Ryan Cameron Leigh 21:25.9 7:49
22 Ryan Kumar Branham 21:36 7:53
23 Andrew Mauga Pioneer 21:45 7:56
24 Sebastien Roper Pioneer 21:49 7:58
25 Luis Escamilla Sr James Lick 21:52 7:59 2/5 9/17 4/5 22:13
(0:21)
21:51 Flying like a Comet (LR)
26 David Sun Leigh 21:57 8:01
27 Gabriel Hui Branham 21:59 8:01
28 Jackson Ramirez Leigh 22:00 8:02
29 Fabian Garcia Pioneer 22:03 8:03
30 Ethan Rosenthal Pioneer 22:05 8:04
31 Brandon Nguyen Independence 22:06 8:04
32 Alex Dawson Pioneer 22:07.2 8:04
33 Jared Wastrous Pioneer 22:07.8 8:05
34 Ryan Wheeler Pioneer 22:09 8:05
35 Abraham Benitez Jr James Lick 22:12 8:06 3/5 10/17 4/4 20:50 20:50
36 Charles Byrne Leigh 22:22 8:10
37 Joshua Matni Pioneer 22:22.8 8:10
38 Tyler Ando Leigh 22:24 8:11
39 Graham Hutchins Leigh 22:28 8:12
40 Josh Merin Sr James Lick 22:44 8:18 4/5 11/17 4/4 20:32 20:32
41 Camy Chang Leigh 22:45 8:18
42 Arun Vadavalli Leigh 22:52 8:21
43 Bode Scott Pioneer 22:57 8:23
44 Joon Heon Leigh 22:58 8:23
45 Aiden Isaacs Branham 23:16 8:29
46 Mitchell Macaulay Branham 23:20 8:31
47 Christhopher Do Leigh 23:23 8:32
48 Jimmy Choi Leigh 23:50 8:42
49 Owen Souza Pioneer 24:06 8:48
50 Steven Bray Leigh 24:10 8:49
51 Charlie Olson Branham 24:39 9:00
52 Ben Ostrowski Leigh 24:53 9:05
53 Jacob Gibson Leigh 24:59 9:07
54 Justin Bollini Branham 25:09 9:11
55 Randy Feng Leigh 25:33 9:19
56 Yeojin Yun Leigh 25:34 9:20
57 Gael Atriano Pioneer 25:37 9:21
58 Cooper Milrad Branham 25:45 9:24
59 Michael D'epiro Pioneer 26:01 9:30
60 Chris Gonzalez Pioneer 26:11 9:33
61 Huu Thai So James Lick 28:25 10:22 5/5 17/17 4/4 25:49 25:36 24:20
62 Christian Abady Pioneer 28:36 10:26
63 Isaac Jackson Pioneer 28:43 10:29
64 Elijah Bustamante Branham 28:44 10:29
65 Georges Bitar Pioneer 30:02 10:58
66 Joshua Lee Branham 30:33 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Res 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Branham
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
92:32
18:30
6:45
15 Trent Algea
-
17:30
6:23
1
Andrew Nguyen
-
18:01
6:35
2
Michael Presunka
-
18:42
6:49
3
Bryant Houston
-
19:06
6:58
4
Kushal Dutta
-
19:13
7:01
5
Ryan Kumar
-
21:36
7:53
19
Gabriel Hui
-
21:59
8:01
22
2 Pioneer
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
100:06
20:01
7:18
46 William Hoyt
-
19:30
7:07
6
Brandon Wastrous
-
19:51
7:15
8
Dylan Birnbaum
-
20:00
7:18
9
Nobel Negrasse2
-
20:05
7:20
10
William Allred
-
20:40
7:33
13
Wilson Klaben
-
21:16
7:46
15
Ayden Lovdahl
-
21:19
7:47
16
3 Leigh
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
104:06
20:49
7:36
68 Brandon Van horne
-
19:48
7:14
7
Haruki Oyama
-
20:27
7:28
12
Udbhav Avadhani
-
21:00
7:40
14
Lennan Tuffy
-
21:25
7:49
17
Ryan Cameron
-
21:26
7:49
18
David Sun
-
21:57
8:01
21
Jackson Ramirez
-
22:00
8:02
23
4 James Lick
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 8:17
115:21
23:04
8:25
106 Rodolf Ocampo
Sr
20:08
7:21
11
Luis Escamilla
Sr
21:52
7:59
20
Abraham Benitez
Jr
22:12
8:06
24
Josh Merin
Sr
22:44
8:18
25
Huu Thai
So
28:25
10:22
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samarth Boranna Branham 16:39.6 6:05
2 L.j. Perez Branham 17:23.08 6:21
3 Jake Eichenseer Branham 17:59.1 6:34
4 Sean Sullivan Pioneer 18:15.3 6:40
5 Yacob Kifile Pioneer 18:30.4 6:45
6 Christopher (elliot) Hall Independence 18:32.7 6:46
7 Luca Macciono Pioneer 18:37.8 6:48
8 Joshua Milstead Branham 18:42.4 6:50
9 Matthew Garcia Branham 18:52.6 6:53
10 Finlay Mcafee Pioneer 18:58.6 6:56
11 Evan Williams Branham 19:04.8 6:58
12 Ethan Danitz Pioneer 19:11.2 7:00
13 Matt Lochmann Pioneer 19:13.1 7:01
14 Jacob Lepe Sobrato 19:16.7 7:02
15 Josh Jou Leigh 19:20.8 7:04
16 Randy Feng2 Leigh 19:28 7:06
17 Miles Lu Leigh 19:33.9 7:08
18 Nicholas Wang Independence 19:40.9 7:11
19 Tyler Griffin Leigh 20:06.7 7:20
20 Justin Nguyen Fr James Lick 20:10.3 7:22 1/6 7/17 6/6 20:31
(0:21)
20:21
(0:11)
Flying like a Comet (LR, PR)
21 Devin Yee Leigh 20:23.2 7:26
22 Ricky Yoshida Leigh 20:23.4 7:26
23 Cayden Sherman Leigh 21:18 7:46
24 Nathan Ching Leigh 21:21.3 7:48
25 Troy Lubcay Independence 21:31.7 7:51
26 Brett Lang Sobrato 22:17.4 8:08
27 Carlos Nava Fr James Lick 22:44.7 8:18 2/6 12/17 6/6 21:31 21:31
28 Navbir Kahlon So James Lick 22:56.7 8:22 3/6 13/17 5/6 21:15 21:15
29 Jared Lebovitz Sobrato 22:59.8 8:24
30 Robert Rangel Sobrato 23:33.1 8:36
31 Josue Gomez So James Lick 23:34 8:36 4/6 14/17 5/5 25:14
(1:40)
21:34 21:34 Flying like a Comet (LY)
32 Omar Sanchez Fr James Lick 24:22.8 8:54 5/6 15/17 4/4 20:52 20:52
33 Jason Garcia Fr James Lick 26:18.8 9:36 6/6 16/17 4/4 23:21 23:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Branham
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:13
89:37
17:55
6:32
21 Samarth Boranna
-
16:40
6:05
1
L.j. Perez
-
17:23
6:21
2
Jake Eichenseer
-
17:59
6:34
3
Joshua Milstead
-
18:42
6:50
7
Matthew Garcia
-
18:53
6:53
8
Evan Williams
-
19:05
6:58
10




2 Pioneer
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
93:33
18:43
6:50
35 Sean Sullivan
-
18:15
6:40
4
Yacob Kifile
-
18:30
6:45
5
Luca Macciono
-
18:38
6:48
6
Finlay Mcafee
-
18:59
6:56
9
Ethan Danitz
-
19:11
7:00
11
Matt Lochmann
-
19:13
7:01
12




3 Leigh
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
98:53
19:47
7:13
76 Josh Jou
-
19:21
7:04
13
Randy Feng2
-
19:28
7:06
14
Miles Lu
-
19:34
7:08
15
Tyler Griffin
-
20:07
7:20
16
Devin Yee
-
20:23
7:26
18
Ricky Yoshida
-
20:23
7:26
19
Cayden Sherman
-
21:18
7:46
20
4 James Lick
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:13
113:49
22:46
8:18
107 Justin Nguyen
Fr
20:10
7:22
17
Carlos Nava
Fr
22:45
8:18
21
Navbir Kahlon
So
22:57
8:22
22
Josue Gomez
So
23:34
8:36
23
Omar Sanchez
Fr
24:23
8:54
24
Jason Garcia
Fr
26:19
9:36
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.