Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/19/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altenberg, Matthew | So | So | 11:49 | 5:55 | 2 | 28/89 | 1/5 | 2/34 | 16/26 | 11:50 (0:01,0.2) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Baker, Colby | Fr | Open | 14:38 | 7:19 | 2 | 53/96 | 10/16 | 27/34 | 1/4 | 15:09 (0:31,3.5) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Begert-Hellings, Matt | Jr | Jr | 14:08 | 7:04 | 2 | 73/93 | 5/5 | 25/34 | 5/8 | 12:59 | 12:59 | 12:59 | 12:59 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
Brady, Ethan | Fr | Open | 15:18 | 7:39 | 2 | 69/96 | 13/16 | 30/34 | 1/2 | 15:33 (0:15,1.6) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Bush, Kody | Fr | Open | 17:06 | 8:33 | 2 | 87/96 | 15/16 | 33/34 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Cortina, Lukas | Fr | Fr | 11:41 | 5:51 | 2 | 11/83 | 1/4 | 1/34 | 9/27 | 12:19 (0:38,5.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Cunningham, Spencer | Fr | Open | 18:12 | 9:06 | 2 | 92/96 | 16/16 | 34/34 | 2/2 | 13:49 | ||||
Davis, Jack | Fr | Open | 12:45 | 6:23 | 2 | 12/96 | 3/16 | 12/34 | 2/14 | |||||
Desjardins, Eric | Fr | Fr | 12:31 | 6:16 | 2 | 27/83 | 3/4 | 9/34 | 3/19 | 13:06 (0:35,4.4) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dhiman, Shrey | So | Open | 14:14 | 7:07 | 2 | 44/96 | 9/16 | 26/34 | 2/4 | 14:29 (0:15,1.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Everest, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 13:44 | 6:52 | 2 | 69/88 | 3/4 | 23/34 | 12/16 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 12:23 | 12:23 | |
Fernandez, Cameron | So | Open | 15:17 | 7:39 | 2 | 68/96 | 12/16 | 29/34 | 1/2 | 14:00 | ||||
Flores, Jovany | So | So | 13:29 | 6:45 | 2 | 66/89 | 5/5 | 20/34 | 4/10 | 14:10 (0:41,4.9) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Foster, Julian | Fr | Open | 15:37 | 7:49 | 2 | 73/96 | 14/16 | 31/34 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Frankl, Harrison | Fr | Fr | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2 | 15/83 | 2/4 | 4/34 | 4/21 | 12:14 (0:17,2.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Gullixson, Christopher | Jr | Jr | 12:32 | 6:16 | 2 | 47/93 | 2/5 | 10/34 | 14/25 | 12:47 (0:15,2.0) |
12:47 (0:15,2.0) |
12:47 (0:15,2.0) |
12:15 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hauptman, Jack | Jr | Jr | 13:05 | 6:33 | 2 | 60/93 | 4/5 | 17/34 | 5/11 | 12:56 | 12:56 | 12:43 | Way to GO! (SBP, DSR) | |
Herbstman, Jacob | So | So | 12:46 | 6:23 | 2 | 53/89 | 4/5 | 13/34 | 7/15 | 12:18 | ||||
Ingram, Taylor | So | So | 12:10 | 6:05 | 2 | 36/89 | 3/5 | 6/34 | 6/16 | 14:50 (2:40,18.0) |
14:50 (2:40,18.0) |
14:50 (2:40,18.0) |
12:32 (0:22,2.9) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jepson, Garrett | Fr | Open | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2 | 11/96 | 2/16 | 11/34 | 2/15 | |||||
Kasper, Andy | Fr | Fr | 13:10 | 6:35 | 2 | 40/83 | 4/4 | 19/34 | 1/11 | 13:44 (0:34,4.1) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lacy, Skyler | Sr | Sr | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 88/88 | 4/4 | 32/34 | 12/12 | 13:59 | 13:59 | 13:12 | 13:12 | Way to GO! (SBP, DSR) |
Leavitt, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 12:58 | 6:29 | 2 | 58/93 | 3/5 | 16/34 | 10/20 | 12:58 (0:00,0.0) |
12:58 (0:00,0.0) |
12:58 (0:00,0.0) |
12:15 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
McCloud, William | Fr | Open | 11:49 | 5:55 | 2 | 1/96 | 1/16 | 2/34 | 1/15 | Way to GO! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Trenton | So | Open | 13:35 | 6:48 | 2 | 29/96 | 6/16 | 21/34 | 2/6 | 14:14 (0:39,4.6) |
14:14 (0:39,4.6) |
14:14 (0:39,4.6) |
14:14 (0:39,4.6) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Omiple, Bernard | Fr | Open | 13:38 | 6:49 | 2 | 30/96 | 7/16 | 22/34 | 2/5 | 13:31 | ||||
Randles, Keegan | Jr | Jr | 12:30 | 6:15 | 2 | 46/93 | 1/5 | 8/34 | 21/29 | 13:35 (1:05,8.0) |
13:35 (1:05,8.0) |
13:16 (0:46,5.7) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Rhoten, Mack | So | Open | 13:09 | 6:35 | 2 | 20/96 | 5/16 | 18/34 | 2/7 | |||||
Schneider, Rowan | Sr | Sr | 12:24 | 6:12 | 2 | 46/88 | 1/4 | 7/34 | 24/28 | 12:51 (0:27,3.5) |
12:51 (0:27,3.5) |
12:36 (0:12,1.6) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Schrivjer, Morgan | Sr | Sr | 12:57 | 6:29 | 2 | 55/88 | 2/4 | 15/34 | 17/24 | 13:02 (0:05,0.6) |
13:02 (0:05,0.6) |
12:27 | Way to GO! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Smith, Cameron | So | Open | 12:47 | 6:24 | 2 | 13/96 | 4/16 | 14/34 | 2/8 | 12:52 (0:05,0.6) |
12:52 (0:05,0.6) |
12:52 (0:05,0.6) |
12:52 (0:05,0.6) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Stratton, Blake | So | So | 12:07 | 6:04 | 2 | 34/89 | 2/5 | 5/34 | 10/22 | 12:56 (0:49,6.3) |
12:56 (0:49,6.3) |
12:56 (0:49,6.3) |
11:57 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Welch, Turner | Fr | Open | 14:43 | 7:22 | 2 | 57/96 | 11/16 | 28/34 | 2/4 | 15:20 (0:37,4.0) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Yarbrorgh, Travis | Fr | Open | 13:58 | 6:59 | 2 | 36/96 | 8/16 | 24/34 | 2/4 | 13:57 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 5/10 | 62:21 1:40 |
2 | 6:14 | 5:55 | 6:45 | 125 | 5:45 | 62:56 (0:35,0.9) |
62:56 (0:35,0.9) |
62:56 (0:35,0.9%) |
62:56 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Matthew Altenberg (15), Blake Stratton (18), Taylor Ingram (20), Jacob Herbstman (31), Jovany Flores (41) |
Open 1st 5 | 2/7 | 63:14 1:20 |
2 | 6:19 | 5:55 | 6:35 | 49 | 6:05 | 66:10 (2:56,4.4) |
66:10 (2:56,4.4%) |
66:10 | Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR, DTR) | William McCloud (1), Garrett Jepson (9), Jack Davis (10), Cameron Smith (11), Mack Rhoten (18) | |
Open 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 70:03 1:03 |
2 | 7:00 | 6:48 | 7:19 | 37 | 6:48 | Trenton Nguyen (4), Bernard Omiple (5), Travis Yarbrorgh (6), Shrey Dhiman (9), Colby Baker (13) | |||||
Open 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 78:01 2:23 |
2 | 7:48 | 7:22 | 8:33 | 19 | 7:48 | Turner Welch (1), Cameron Fernandez (2), Ethan Brady (3), Julian Foster (4), Kody Bush (9) | |||||
Jr 1st 5 | 6/8 | 65:13 1:38 |
2 | 6:31 | 6:15 | 7:04 | 136 | 5:20 | 56:36 | 55:15 | 55:15 | Keegan Randles (23), Christopher Gullixson (24), Andrew Leavitt (27), Jack Hauptman (28), Matt Begert-Hellings (34) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Salazar | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 10:24 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Matt Lovetri | Sr | NOVATO | 10:33 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Caleb Richards | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Juan Valerio | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Zach Bibeault | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Brandon Escandon | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 10:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Laurence Seabrook | Sr | NORTHGATE | 10:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Aidan Carpenter | Sr | PINER | 10:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Michael Davis | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Toby Alongi | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 10:59 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Stuart Lovelace | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Connor Trump | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Eduardo Calderon | Sr | PINER | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Jacob Hayes | Sr | PINER | 11:02 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Harris Nguyen | Sr | PINER | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Eddie Mondragon | Sr | HEALDSBURG | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
17 | Brian Luong | Sr | PINER | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
18 | Peter Normann | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Edden Yashar | Sr | PETALUMA | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Sean Rollins | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Harry Koos | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Tucker Bradshaw | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Devan Becker | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Ernesto Navarro | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Zane Kuser | Sr | ANALY | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Eli Catalono | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Adrian Valderrama | Sr | NORTHGATE | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Matt Situ | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Max Bechtel | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Tristan Atkinson | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Benjamin Benham | Sr | FORESTHILL | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Trygve James | Sr | PETALUMA | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Justin Bruce | Sr | FORTUNA | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Tyrel-smith | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Isaac Schick | Sr | NORTHGATE | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Matt Ostheimer | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Branden Walton | Sr | WINDSOR | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Brock Albee | Sr | PETALUMA | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Luis Garcia | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Xavier Setzer | Sr | NORTH COAST PREP | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Cameron Solomon | Sr | UKIAH | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Arlo David | Sr | EL MOLINO | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
43 | Diego Munoz | Sr | MIDDLETOWN | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Tyler Clark | Sr | UKIAH | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Matt Beck | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Rowan Schneider | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:24 | 6:12 | 1/4 | 7/34 | 24/28 | 12:51 (0:27) |
12:51 (0:27) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Louie Tran | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Bryant Hill | Sr | WINDSOR | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Nick Reynolds | Sr | ANALY | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Luke Hope | Sr | FORESTHILL | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Camiccia | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Smith | Sr | ANALY | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Olson | Sr | MIDDLETOWN | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Keaton Elliot | Sr | ANALY | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Morgan Schrivjer | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:57 | 6:29 | 2/4 | 15/34 | 17/24 | 13:02 (0:05) |
13:02 (0:05) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR) | |
56 | Ian Fisher | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Antonio Macedo | Sr | VINTAGE | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Sy Harry | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Eric Houghton | Sr | VINTAGE | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Jonny Nance | Sr | MIDDLETOWN | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Spencer Shaw | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | John Wang | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Salvador Fernandez Vargas | Sr | WINDSOR | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Tanner Tarrelli | Sr | MIDDLETOWN | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Christian Biaggi | Sr | WINDSOR | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Skyler Hunsinger | Sr | FORTUNA | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Christian Zaragoza | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
68 | Arlen Jeane | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
69 | Jacob Everest | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:44 | 6:52 | 3/4 | 23/34 | 12/16 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 12:23 | |
70 | Brendan Lamiero | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Anthony Guorno | Sr | UKIAH | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Gabe Meier | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Nathan Scheinman | Sr | NORTH COAST PREP | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
74 | Jeremy Szanto | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Devin Rowland | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Donte Mestuzzi | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Will Coons | Sr | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Luc Street | Sr | ANALY | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
79 | Daniel Cooper | Sr | SAN MARIN | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Greg Soos | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Sharukh Dastur | Sr | NOVATO | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Cristian Santos | Sr | WINDSOR | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Christian Nikolov | Sr | MIDDLETOWN | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Cameron Roberts | Sr | NOVATO | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
85 | Jonathan Fritz | Sr | SAN MARIN | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
86 | Donovan Goss | Sr | FORTUNA | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
87 | Gabe Sarabia | Sr | PETALUMA | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
88 | Skyler Lacy | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:40 | 7:50 | 4/4 | 32/34 | 12/12 | 13:59 | 13:59 | 13:12 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kheva Mann | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 10:33 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Jonny Vargas | So | PINER | 10:37 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Reilly Berberian | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 10:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Michael Wheeler | So | NORTHGATE | 10:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Ramon Cruz | So | MONTGOMERY | 10:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Rj Richard | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 10:58 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Jack Dunbar | So | PETALUMA | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Rico Mazzanti | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:02 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Will Dunbar | So | PETALUMA | 11:02 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Langston Hay | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Dominic Natale | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Sam Joslyn | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:20 | 5:40 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Kattengell | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Danny Marzo | So | PETALUMA | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Brady Engelhorn | So | RANCHO COTATE | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Brendan Loftus | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Grant Miller | So | UKIAH | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
18 | David Simonyi | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Evan Mccormack | So | TERRA LINDA | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Fabrizio Arango | So | ROSELAND PREP | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Caspian Morast | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Aj Shaheen | So | PETALUMA | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Reed Canavan | So | CASA GRANDE | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Clark | So | SAN MARIN | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Cade Gravier | So | UKIAH | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Jack Roney | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Kelden Ben-ora | So | TERRA LINDA | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Matthew Altenberg | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:49 | 5:55 | 1/5 | 2/34 | 16/26 | ||||
29 | Dominic Restivo | So | ANALY | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Williams | So | MONTGOMERY | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Clay Kaufmann | So | TERRA LINDA | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Gilbert Jimenez | So | ROSELAND PREP | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Michael Fretz | So | SAN MARIN | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Blake Stratton | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:07 | 6:04 | 2/5 | 5/34 | 10/22 | 12:56 (0:49) |
12:56 (0:49) |
12:56 (0:49) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Sam Dudley | So | NORTHGATE | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Taylor Ingram | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:10 | 6:05 | 3/5 | 6/34 | 6/16 | 14:50 (2:40) |
14:50 (2:40) |
14:50 (2:40) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Spencer Carter | So | RANCHO COTATE | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Brian Ramirez | So | ROSELAND PREP | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Antonio Lorenzana | So | SANTA ROSA | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Jack Carr | So | NOVATO | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Carlos Gutierrez | So | RANCHO COTATE | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Jay Billy | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Trevor Evans | So | NORTHGATE | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Paisley | So | NOVATO | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Brandon Gregori | So | ANALY | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Sanjay Baas | So | NORTHGATE | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Jay Jolin | So | PETALUMA | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Kai Maurer Mabangalo | So | UKIAH | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Calvin Reder | So | NOVATO | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Ricky Hayden | So | FORTUNA | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
51 | Dean Xerogenes | So | UKIAH | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Vicente Espinoza | So | ROSELAND PREP | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Herbstman | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:46 | 6:23 | 4/5 | 13/34 | 7/15 | ||||
54 | Tanner Tiemann | So | ANALY | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Joey Adams | So | RANCHO COTATE | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Clayton Nelson | So | ANALY | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | Matt Kandler | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Diego Maurer | So | UKIAH | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
59 | Dallin Fjerstad | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Lucca Psaila | So | SAN MARIN | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | T J Prescott | So | SANTA ROSA | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Charles Fisher | So | MONTGOMERY | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Dominic Miller | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Pearson | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Lowe | So | EL MOLINO | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Jovany Flores | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:29 | 6:45 | 5/5 | 20/34 | 4/10 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
67 | Nicholas Ruiz | So | SAN MARIN | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Sean Nussdorfer | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Dustin Fong | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Alonso Montes | So | RANCHO COTATE | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Sebastian Soto | So | WINDSOR | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
72 | Michael Jewett | So | NORTHGATE | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
73 | Martin Contreras | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
74 | Jaden Siegel | So | ANALY | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Ben Comnick | So | NOVATO | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Shane Burton | So | PINER | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
77 | Jake Raffaini | So | HEALDSBURG | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
78 | Joe Haro | So | MONTGOMERY | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
79 | Josh Brindley | So | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Carlos Garcia | So | SAN MARIN | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Terry Copperman | So | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Polson | So | VINTAGE | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
83 | Jacob Bentham | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
84 | Quinn Ingrassia | So | EL MOLINO | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Betti | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Alexander Fodor | So | NORTH COAST PREP | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
87 | Ethan Daniel | So | HEALDSBURG | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
88 | Martin Henebury | So | WILLITS | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
89 | Jd Sackrison | So | VINTAGE | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETALUMA 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
57:31 11:30 5:45 |
55 | Jack Dunbar So 11:00 5:30 3 |
Will Dunbar So 11:02 5:31 5 |
Danny Marzo So 11:22 5:41 8 |
Aj Shaheen So 11:42 5:51 11 |
Jay Jolin So 12:25 6:13 28 |
||
2 | SANTA ROSA 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
58:45 11:45 5:53 |
77 | Rico Mazzanti So 11:02 5:31 4 |
Langston Hay So 11:05 5:33 6 |
Sam Joslyn So 11:20 5:40 7 |
Antonio Lorenzana So 12:14 6:07 22 |
T J Prescott So 13:04 6:32 38 |
||
3 | NORTHGATE 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:01 |
61:16 12:15 6:08 |
119 | Michael Wheeler So 10:45 5:23 2 |
Sam Dudley So 12:07 6:04 19 |
Trevor Evans So 12:18 6:09 25 |
Sanjay Baas So 12:20 6:10 27 |
Michael Jewett So 13:46 6:53 46 |
||
3 | UKIAH 6-4-5-4-3 Gap: 1:27 |
61:14 12:15 6:07 |
119 | Grant Miller So 11:31 5:46 10 |
Cade Gravier So 11:48 5:54 14 |
Kai Maurer Mabangalo So 12:26 6:13 29 |
Dean Xerogenes So 12:31 6:16 30 |
Diego Maurer So 12:58 6:29 36 |
||
5 | Maria Carrillo 9-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
62:21 12:28 6:14 |
125 | Matthew Altenberg So 11:49 5:55 15 |
Blake Stratton So 12:07 6:04 18 |
Taylor Ingram So 12:10 6:05 20 |
Jacob Herbstman So 12:46 6:23 31 |
Jovany Flores So 13:29 6:45 41 |
||
6 | RANCHO COTATE 5-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
62:20 12:28 6:14 |
131 | Brady Engelhorn So 11:23 5:42 9 |
Spencer Carter So 12:11 6:06 21 |
Carlos Gutierrez So 12:15 6:08 23 |
Joey Adams So 12:53 6:27 33 |
Alonso Montes So 13:38 6:49 45 |
||
7 | ANALY 10-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:59 |
63:43 12:45 6:22 |
156 | Dominic Restivo So 11:50 5:55 16 |
Brandon Gregori So 12:19 6:09 26 |
Tanner Tiemann So 12:50 6:25 32 |
Clayton Nelson So 12:55 6:28 34 |
Jaden Siegel So 13:49 6:55 48 |
||
8 | CASTRO VALLEY 1-5-7-7-8 Gap: 4:31 |
65:05 13:01 6:31 |
158 | Reilly Berberian So 10:44 5:22 1 |
Jay Billy So 12:15 6:08 24 |
Dominic Miller So 13:17 6:39 39 |
Dustin Fong So 13:34 6:47 44 |
Matthew Betti So 15:15 7:38 50 |
||
8 | SAN MARIN 8-6-8-9-8 Gap: 2:28 |
64:34 12:55 6:27 |
158 | Ryan Clark So 11:44 5:52 13 |
Michael Fretz So 12:04 6:02 17 |
Lucca Psaila So 13:04 6:32 37 |
Nicholas Ruiz So 13:30 6:45 42 |
Carlos Garcia So 14:12 7:06 49 |
||
10 | CASA GRANDE 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:06 |
65:20 13:04 6:32 |
177 | Reed Canavan So 11:42 5:51 12 |
Matt Kandler So 12:55 6:28 35 |
Jacob Pearson So 13:23 6:42 40 |
Sean Nussdorfer So 13:32 6:46 43 |
Martin Contreras So 13:48 6:54 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William McCloud | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:49 | 5:55 | 1/16 | 2/34 | 1/15 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
2 | Riley Shepherd | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Emil Guzman | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Wesley Page | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Jonathan Chi | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Aaron Lu | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Loren Gillogly | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Tucker Frandsen | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Tyson Short | Jr | NORTHGATE | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Trevor Wofford | Sr | PINER | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Garrett Jepson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2/16 | 11/34 | 2/15 | ||||
12 | Jack Davis | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:45 | 6:23 | 3/16 | 12/34 | 2/14 | ||||
13 | Cameron Smith | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:47 | 6:24 | 4/16 | 14/34 | 2/8 | 12:52 (0:05) |
12:52 (0:05) |
12:52 (0:05) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
14 | Kevin Shipp | Sr | NORTHGATE | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | John Harris | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Wang | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Trevor Siple | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Lucan Kraushaar | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Alex Pinto | Sr | NORTHGATE | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Mack Rhoten | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:09 | 6:35 | 5/16 | 18/34 | 2/7 | ||||
21 | Mitchell Tanaka | So | NOVATO | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Seth Hopkins | Fr | UKIAH | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Marcos Peech | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Alejandro Tonda | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Jolliff | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Gerrardo Pacheco | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Lucas Mccormick | Sr | PINER | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Chris Johnson | So | UPPER LAKE | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Trenton Nguyen | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:35 | 6:48 | 6/16 | 21/34 | 2/6 | 14:14 (0:39) |
14:14 (0:39) |
14:14 (0:39) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Bernard Omiple | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:38 | 6:49 | 7/16 | 22/34 | 2/5 | ||||
31 | Josh Pine | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Max Bittman | So | NORTHGATE | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Dean Hannaford | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Chase Prichard | So | NOVATO | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Sean Gaffney | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Travis Yarbrorgh | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:58 | 6:59 | 8/16 | 24/34 | 2/4 | ||||
37 | Tyler Henderson | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Jeremiah Mcmanus | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Collin Farr | So | UKIAH | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Chris Guillaume | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Kyle Reavis | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Christopher Balingit | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
43 | Jack Reynolds | So | ANALY | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Shrey Dhiman | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:14 | 7:07 | 9/16 | 26/34 | 2/4 | ||||
45 | Ron Abina | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | Noe Wolfolk | So | UKIAH | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
47 | Jack Singer | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Zachary Mora | So | NORTHGATE | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | Collin Peterson | So | TECHNOLOGY | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Eric Hurst | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | John Gonzalez | So | UKIAH | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Blake Noble | So | UPPER LAKE | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
53 | Colby Baker | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:38 | 7:19 | 10/16 | 27/34 | 1/4 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
54 | Lorenzo Barrett | So | NORTHGATE | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Maxwell Mohammadi | So | NORTHGATE | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
56 | Brendan Alvarado | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
57 | Turner Welch | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:43 | 7:22 | 11/16 | 28/34 | 2/4 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
58 | Geo Cliburn | Fr | UKIAH | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Noah Spierings | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Alex Smith | Jr | SAN MARIN | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
61 | Alex Roman | So | SAN MARIN | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
62 | John Manalo | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Austin Mann | Sr | PINER | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Caleb Slight | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Noah Bacon | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Raleigh Wilcox | Sr | UKIAH | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Devon Siebels | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
68 | Cameron Fernandez | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:17 | 7:39 | 12/16 | 29/34 | 1/2 | ||||
69 | Ethan Brady | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:18 | 7:39 | 13/16 | 30/34 | 1/2 | ||||
70 | Luke Robinson | Sr | UKIAH | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Stickle | Jr | SAN MARIN | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Cicero Faur De Oliveira | So | ANALY | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
73 | Julian Foster | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:37 | 7:49 | 14/16 | 31/34 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
74 | Nathan Eichert | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Josef Deflethsen | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
76 | Xochipilli Olivera-vera | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
77 | Nicholas Hidy | So | ANALY | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
78 | Justin Plott | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
79 | Steven Stump | So | UPPER LAKE | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
80 | Chase Hyma | So | TECHNOLOGY | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
81 | Diego Camacho | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Chavez | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Peter Duarte | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Connor Schmitz | Fr | UKIAH | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
85 | Michael Flores | So | NOVATO | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
86 | Gavin Patchet | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Kody Bush | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 17:06 | 8:33 | 15/16 | 33/34 | 1/2 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
88 | Eddie Seamans | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
89 | Cameron Wong | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Rory Bourdage | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Gaven Powers | Jr | UKIAH | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
92 | Spencer Cunningham | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:12 | 9:06 | 16/16 | 34/34 | 2/2 | ||||
93 | Lars Dellos | Fr | ANALY | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | James Eubanks | So | UKIAH | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
95 | Bryan Orduna | Sr | ROSELAND PREP | 26:51 | 13:26 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Nunez | Fr | UKIAH | 33:17 | 16:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA ROSA 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
60:52 12:10 6:05 |
20 | Riley Shepherd Jr 11:56 5:58 2 |
Emil Guzman Jr 12:05 6:03 3 |
Wesley Page Jr 12:10 6:05 4 |
Jonathan Chi Jr 12:14 6:07 5 |
Loren Gillogly Jr 12:27 6:14 6 |
Tucker Frandsen Jr 12:29 6:15 7 |
Trevor Siple Jr 13:05 6:33 15 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
63:14 12:39 6:19 |
49 | William McCloud Fr 11:49 5:55 1 |
Garrett Jepson Fr 12:44 6:22 9 |
Jack Davis Fr 12:45 6:23 10 |
Cameron Smith So 12:47 6:24 11 |
Mack Rhoten So 13:09 6:35 18 |
Trenton Nguyen So 13:35 6:48 21 |
Bernard Omiple Fr 13:38 6:49 22 |
3 | NORTHGATE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
66:29 13:18 6:39 |
91 | Tyson Short Jr 12:35 6:18 8 |
Kevin Shipp Sr 12:57 6:29 12 |
Alex Pinto Sr 13:07 6:34 17 |
Max Bittman So 13:42 6:51 24 |
Kyle Reavis Sr 14:08 7:04 30 |
Christopher Balingit Fr 14:09 7:05 31 |
Ron Abina Fr 14:22 7:11 32 |
4 | CASTRO VALLEY 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
68:20 13:40 6:50 |
112 | Kevin Wang Jr 13:01 6:31 14 |
Gerrardo Pacheco Jr 13:32 6:46 20 |
Dean Hannaford Jr 13:49 6:55 25 |
Sean Gaffney Jr 13:56 6:58 26 |
Tyler Henderson Jr 14:02 7:01 27 |
Chris Guillaume So 14:08 7:04 29 |
Jack Singer So 14:26 7:13 34 |
5 | UKIAH 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:24 |
71:11 14:14 7:07 |
154 | Seth Hopkins Fr 13:22 6:41 19 |
Collin Farr So 14:05 7:03 28 |
Noe Wolfolk So 14:23 7:12 33 |
John Gonzalez So 14:35 7:18 36 |
Geo Cliburn Fr 14:46 7:23 38 |
Raleigh Wilcox Sr 15:05 7:33 41 |
Luke Robinson Sr 15:24 7:42 43 |
5 | MONTGOMERY 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:15 |
71:30 14:18 7:09 |
154 | John Harris Sr 12:59 6:30 13 |
Josh Pine Sr 13:40 6:50 23 |
Brendan Alvarado Fr 14:42 7:21 37 |
John Manalo Jr 14:55 7:28 39 |
Devon Siebels Sr 15:14 7:37 42 |
||
7 | TECHNOLOGY 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:04 |
74:39 14:56 7:28 |
180 | Lucan Kraushaar Jr 13:06 6:33 16 |
Collin Peterson So 14:33 7:17 35 |
Caleb Slight Jr 14:59 7:30 40 |
Nathan Eichert Fr 15:51 7:56 44 |
Chase Hyma So 16:10 8:05 45 |
Cameron Wong Fr 17:29 8:45 46 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA ROSA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:18 |
67:56 13:35 6:48 |
30 | Tucker Frandsen Jr 12:29 6:15 1 |
Trevor Siple Jr 13:05 6:33 2 |
Jordan Jolliff Jr 13:32 6:46 3 |
Jeremiah Mcmanus Jr 14:03 7:02 7 |
Noah Spierings Jr 14:47 7:24 17 |
Josef Deflethsen Fr 16:01 8:00 21 |
Xochipilli Olivera-vera Fr 16:06 8:03 22 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
70:03 14:01 7:00 |
37 | Trenton Nguyen So 13:35 6:48 4 |
Bernard Omiple Fr 13:38 6:49 5 |
Travis Yarbrorgh Fr 13:58 6:59 6 |
Shrey Dhiman So 14:14 7:07 9 |
Colby Baker Fr 14:38 7:19 13 |
Turner Welch Fr 14:43 7:22 16 |
Cameron Fernandez So 15:17 7:39 19 |
3 | NORTHGATE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:29 |
72:08 14:26 7:13 |
55 | Christopher Balingit Fr 14:09 7:05 8 |
Ron Abina Fr 14:22 7:11 10 |
Zachary Mora So 14:26 7:13 11 |
Eric Hurst Fr 14:33 7:17 12 |
Lorenzo Barrett So 14:38 7:19 14 |
Maxwell Mohammadi So 14:39 7:20 15 |
|
4 | UKIAH 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:11 |
84:21 16:52 8:26 |
110 | Raleigh Wilcox Sr 15:05 7:33 18 |
Luke Robinson Sr 15:24 7:42 20 |
Connor Schmitz Fr 16:52 8:26 23 |
Gaven Powers Jr 17:44 8:52 24 |
James Eubanks So 19:16 9:38 25 |
Andrew Nunez Fr 33:17 16:38 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
78:01 15:36 7:48 |
19 | Turner Welch Fr 14:43 7:22 1 |
Cameron Fernandez So 15:17 7:39 2 |
Ethan Brady Fr 15:18 7:39 3 |
Julian Foster Fr 15:37 7:49 4 |
Kody Bush Fr 17:06 8:33 9 |
Spencer Cunningham Fr 18:12 9:06 12 |
|
2 | SANTA ROSA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
82:17 16:27 8:14 |
36 | Josef Deflethsen Fr 16:01 8:00 5 |
Xochipilli Olivera-vera Fr 16:06 8:03 6 |
Justin Plott Sr 16:09 8:04 7 |
Peter Duarte Fr 16:52 8:26 8 |
Eddie Seamans Sr 17:09 8:35 10 |
Rory Bourdage Fr 17:31 8:46 11 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Pride | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 9:56 | 4:58 | |||||||
2 | Brian Schulz | Jr | EL MOLINO | 10:00 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Luca Mazzanti | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 10:16 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Wes Methum | Jr | RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Robert Swoboda | Jr | UKIAH | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Omar Kabbani | Jr | NORTHGATE | 10:40 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Joey Johnson | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Joe Rieder | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 10:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Austin Nolan | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 10:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Chandler Garrison | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Vincent Friesen | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Alexander Sugarman | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Quinn | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Wyatt Abranches | Jr | NORTHGATE | 11:13 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Nikola Malinov | Jr | NORTHGATE | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Vadim Pelavin | Jr | VINTAGE | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Luis Quezadas | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | Kenneth Shinn | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | David Ramirez | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Diego Garcia | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Rory Rogers | Jr | PETALUMA | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Joey Miller | Jr | SAN MARIN | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Tucker Cullen | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Connor Kugler | Jr | NORTHGATE | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Chris Casciani | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Connor Shaw | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Dane Stevenson | Jr | UKIAH | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Jackson Blake | Jr | TECHNOLOGY | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Leonard Mariewicz | Jr | NORTHGATE | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Magdaleno | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Connor Efstathiu | Jr | PETALUMA | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Eli Kroger | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Lucas Anderson | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
34 | John Anthony | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Chris Lau | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Chad Barnett | Jr | FORESTHILL | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
37 | Nate Bossier | Jr | NOVATO | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Juan Estrella | Jr | ROSELAND PREP | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Jonny Ramirez | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Zachery Esponda | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Jon Richmond | Jr | FORESTHILL | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Nick Dolan | Jr | RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Scott Garrett | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Jordan Cook | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Christian Li | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Keegan Randles | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:30 | 6:15 | 1/5 | 8/34 | 21/29 | 13:35 (1:05) |
13:35 (1:05) |
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
47 | Christopher Gullixson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:32 | 6:16 | 2/5 | 10/34 | 14/25 | 12:47 (0:15) |
12:47 (0:15) |
12:47 (0:15) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Noble Schlueter | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
49 | Henry Moore | Jr | ANALY | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Matt Irwin | Jr | FORESTHILL | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Duchynski | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Kyle Abelli-amen | Jr | PETALUMA | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Jack Mccormick | Jr | PINER | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Hunter Woelfle | Jr | NOVATO | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Rivara | Jr | WINDSOR | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Patrick Smith | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Jayden Colvig | Jr | WINDSOR | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Leavitt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:58 | 6:29 | 3/5 | 16/34 | 10/20 | 12:58 (0:00) |
12:58 (0:00) |
12:58 (0:00) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Frankie Telesforo | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Jack Hauptman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:05 | 6:33 | 4/5 | 17/34 | 5/11 | 12:56 | 12:56 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |
61 | Forest Murane | Jr | EL MOLINO | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Cade Van Stone | Jr | EL MOLINO | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Damato | Jr | SAN MARIN | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Julian Serry | Jr | UKIAH | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Shaviv Hoffman | Jr | ANALY | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Donald Elder | Jr | MIDDLETOWN | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Thomas Bigger | Jr | FORTUNA | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Nathan Roura | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Trevor Leslie | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Logan Gleeson | Jr | SAN MARIN | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Izak Walker | Jr | WILLITS | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Jacob Helmueller | Jr | SAN MARIN | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Matt Begert-Hellings | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 14:08 | 7:04 | 5/5 | 25/34 | 5/8 | 12:59 | 12:59 | 12:59 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
74 | Aidair Contreras | Jr | ROSELAND PREP | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Bill Cao | Jr | SAN MARIN | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
76 | Cooper Clark | Jr | UKIAH | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Jack Shrive | Jr | MIDDLETOWN | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
78 | Josh Clyde | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | James Stalker | Jr | MIDDLETOWN | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Boun Kai Keang | Jr | WINDSOR | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Forrest Meluch | Jr | NOVATO | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
82 | Juan Jimenez | Jr | UKIAH | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Flood | Jr | ANALY | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Harrison Chappell | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
85 | Vincent Fraser | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Craig Zschach | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Zachary Morton | Jr | WINDSOR | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Robert Kramer | Jr | WINDSOR | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
89 | Johnny O'conner | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
90 | Matt Holiday | Jr | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Anthony Shaul | Jr | WILLITS | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Yutaka Tso | Jr | WILLITS | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Cramer | Jr | EL MOLINO | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA ROSA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
53:16 10:39 5:20 |
23 | Daniel Pride Jr 9:56 4:58 1 |
Luca Mazzanti Jr 10:16 5:08 2 |
Chandler Garrison Jr 10:56 5:28 5 |
Alexander Sugarman Jr 11:00 5:30 7 |
Jacob Quinn Jr 11:08 5:34 8 |
||
2 | NORTHGATE 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
56:40 11:20 5:40 |
53 | Omar Kabbani Jr 10:40 5:20 4 |
Wyatt Abranches Jr 11:13 5:37 9 |
Nikola Malinov Jr 11:16 5:38 10 |
Connor Kugler Jr 11:42 5:51 14 |
Leonard Mariewicz Jr 11:49 5:55 16 |
||
3 | HEALDSBURG 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
58:56 11:47 5:54 |
79 | Luis Quezadas Jr 11:27 5:44 11 |
Diego Garcia Jr 11:32 5:46 12 |
Andrew Magdaleno Jr 11:50 5:55 17 |
Eli Kroger Jr 11:58 5:59 18 |
Jonny Ramirez Jr 12:09 6:05 21 |
||
4 | CASTRO VALLEY 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:41 |
61:00 12:12 6:06 |
98 | Vincent Friesen Jr 10:56 5:28 6 |
John Anthony Jr 12:00 6:00 19 |
Chris Lau Jr 12:01 6:01 20 |
Jordan Cook Jr 12:26 6:13 22 |
Nathan Roura Jr 13:37 6:49 31 |
||
5 | UKIAH 2-3-5-5-5 Gap: 3:53 |
64:13 12:51 6:25 |
122 | Robert Swoboda Jr 10:34 5:17 3 |
Dane Stevenson Jr 11:47 5:54 15 |
Julian Serry Jr 13:11 6:36 30 |
Cooper Clark Jr 14:14 7:07 36 |
Juan Jimenez Jr 14:27 7:14 38 |
||
6 | Maria Carrillo 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
65:13 13:03 6:31 |
136 | Keegan Randles Jr 12:30 6:15 23 |
Christopher Gullixson Jr 12:32 6:16 24 |
Andrew Leavitt Jr 12:58 6:29 27 |
Jack Hauptman Jr 13:05 6:33 28 |
Matt Begert-Hellings Jr 14:08 7:04 34 |
||
7 | SAN MARIN 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:34 |
66:31 13:18 6:39 |
142 | Joey Miller Jr 11:38 5:49 13 |
Ryan Damato Jr 13:07 6:34 29 |
Logan Gleeson Jr 13:45 6:53 32 |
Jacob Helmueller Jr 13:49 6:55 33 |
Bill Cao Jr 14:12 7:06 35 |
||
8 | WINDSOR 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:50 |
71:05 14:13 7:06 |
167 | Spencer Rivara Jr 12:50 6:25 25 |
Jayden Colvig Jr 12:55 6:28 26 |
Boun Kai Keang Jr 14:25 7:13 37 |
Zachary Morton Jr 15:15 7:38 39 |
Robert Kramer Jr 15:40 7:50 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chung | Fr | WINDSOR | 10:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Dante Godinez | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Nathan Hayes | Fr | PINER | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | William Sornberger | Fr | NORTHGATE | 11:12 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Trent Padilla | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Theuerkauf | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Joseph Momich | Fr | NORTHGATE | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Brayden Glascock | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
9 | Colton Ronshausen | Fr | PETALUMA | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Isaac Puzz | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Lukas Cortina | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:41 | 5:51 | 1/4 | 1/34 | 9/27 | ||||
12 | Cole Herbert | Fr | NORTHGATE | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Ball | Fr | PINER | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Aj Luna | Fr | ROSELAND PREP | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Harrison Frankl | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2/4 | 4/34 | 4/21 | ||||
16 | Aleksander Cichosz | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Morgan Piper-cordova | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Lucas Loughner | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Cameron Orloff | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Dylan Ingham | Fr | ANALY | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Adam Vera | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Adrian Burger | Fr | WINDSOR | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Jeremy Felix | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Michael Pichardo | Fr | PETALUMA | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Justin Richter | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Zachary Passalaqua | Fr | RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Eric Desjardins | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:31 | 6:16 | 3/4 | 9/34 | 3/19 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
28 | Garrett Esponda | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | August O'neil | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Jack Mcguire | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Turner | Fr | PETALUMA | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Cole Renfro | Fr | VINTAGE | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
33 | Jake Chauvin | Fr | EL MOLINO | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Alejandro Rodaje | Fr | UKIAH | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Rishi Nachnani | Fr | NOVATO | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Brent Oru-craig | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Michael Creekbaum | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Carlos Skolick | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Conor Schott | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Andy Kasper | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:10 | 6:35 | 4/4 | 19/34 | 1/11 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
41 | Nathan Engelhorn | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | George Dubinin | Fr | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Scott Dolan | Fr | RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Jackson Darby | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Reanne Ball | Fr | PINER | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Connor Castelazo | Fr | VINTAGE | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Jack Irish | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Carson Ponce | Fr | FORESTHILL | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Tj Dale | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
50 | Jake Montoya | Fr | PINER | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Caden Gallaway | Fr | VINTAGE | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Vu Ngo | Fr | PINER | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Cooper Wills | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Garrett Hurd | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
55 | Justin Wong | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Guth | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Caden Mcdowel | Fr | MIDDLETOWN | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
58 | Jeremiah Bienick | Fr | FORTUNA | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Mason Crossley | Fr | FORTUNA | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Charlie Smith | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Michael Freitas | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
62 | Alden Dowhan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Stewart | Fr | UKIAH | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Jordan Plack | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Gabe Sandberg | Fr | FORTUNA | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Owen Clark | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Cesar Guzman | Fr | ROSELAND PREP | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Sevien Aubuscho | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Ivan Carranza | Fr | ROSELAND PREP | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Luca Szabo | Fr | UKIAH | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
71 | Luke Martin | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
72 | Hendrik Telfer | Fr | UKIAH | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Issac Forrest | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Luke Triola | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Samuel Edwards | Fr | RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Nathan Maples | Fr | WILLITS | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Caillen Jenner | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
78 | Andres Segura | Fr | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
79 | Sebastian Klein | Fr | EL MOLINO | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Griffin Epstein | Fr | PETALUMA | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
81 | Logan Rogers | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
82 | Sam Miranda | Fr | NORTH BAY CHRISTIAN | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
83 | Devon Mcclanahan | Fr | UKIAH | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.