Davis High Results from the Willow Hill 5 Way at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/8/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adkins, Tyler Fr F/S 14:23 6:51 2.1 52/118 20/41 39/70 1/2
Anderson, Braden Fr F/S 13:30.7 6:26 2.1 28/118 10/41 25/70 2/5
Arias, Carson Sr V 15:46.3 7:31 2.1 72/79 26/29 56/70 1/1
Asera, Ari Jr V 13:33.2 6:27 2.1 54/79 16/29 26/70 2/3 13:55
(0:22,2.6)
14:15
(0:42,4.9)
13:55
(0:22,2.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ayers, Zachary Fr F/S 12:51 6:07 2.1 13/118 4/41 15/70 3/5
Blakewell, Nick Jr V 12:27 5:56 2.1 29/79 9/29 11/70 2/4 12:38
(0:11,1.5)
12:38
(0:11,1.5)
12:38
(0:11,1.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Campos, Carlos-Miguel So F/S 15:05.4 7:11 2.1 70/118 26/41 50/70 1/2 15:31
(0:26,2.7)
14:44 14:44 Great Job! (LY)
Carsel, Jacob Jr V 12:46.3 6:05 2.1 35/79 11/29 14/70 2/4
Cosgrave, Travis Sr V 14:54.4 7:06 2.1 65/79 21/29 45/70 1/1 15:05
(0:11,1.2)
15:05
(0:11,1.2)
15:05
(0:11,1.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Detrick, Allen So F/S 19:21.2 9:13 2.1 107/118 39/41 68/70 1/1
Dudley, Cole Fr F/S 13:36.8 6:29 2.1 33/118 11/41 27/70 2/5
Duffy, Sean Jr V 17:31.3 8:21 2.1 77/79 29/29 66/70 1/1 19:16
(1:45,9.1)
17:15 17:15 Great Job! (LY)
Dulcich, Kellen Fr F/S 14:30 6:54 2.1 58/118 22/41 41/70 1/2
Dunn, Julian Fr F/S 13:03.2 6:13 2.1 18/118 6/41 18/70 2/5
Ewens, William Sr V 13:19.9 6:21 2.1 47/79 13/29 22/70 2/3 13:12 13:12 12:58
Ferguson, Adam So F/S 17:06.7 8:09 2.1 98/118 36/41 63/70 1/1 16:20 14:59 14:59
Ferrick, Dice Jr V 11:29.6 5:28 2.1 9/79 3/29 3/70 2/5
Fiehn, Ludwig Sr V 13:22.4 6:22 2.1 49/79 15/29 24/70 2/3 13:33
(0:11,1.3)
13:33
(0:11,1.3)
13:33
(0:11,1.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Grande, Nathaniel So F/S 14:27.9 6:53 2.1 56/118 21/41 40/70 2/2
Gregg, Bryce Sr V 11:28.8 5:28 2.1 8/79 2/29 2/70 2/5 12:15
(0:46,6.3)
12:15
(0:46,6.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hackett, Tai So F/S 14:04.9 6:42 2.1 44/118 17/41 34/70 1/3 14:43
(0:38,4.3)
14:06
(0:01,0.1)
14:06
(0:01,0.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Henricson, Kyle Sr V 11:35 5:31 2.1 12/79 4/29 4/70 2/5 11:39
(0:04,0.6)
11:39
(0:04,0.6)
11:39
(0:04,0.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Heringer, Christian Fr F/S 15:58.3 7:36 2.1 85/118 31/41 57/70 2/2
Ho, Jonathan So F/S 18:21.8 8:45 2.1 102/118 38/41 67/70 1/1 Great Job! (PG)
Hymus, Leo Fr F/S 14:57.1 7:07 2.1 66/118 25/41 46/70 1/2
Inouye, Scott Fr F/S 17:27.9 8:19 2.1 100/118 37/41 65/70 1/1
Jaquinod, Corey Sr V 12:10.1 5:48 2.1 22/79 6/29 7/70 3/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Jiang, Zhiyang Fr F/S 14:17.1 6:48 2.1 48/118 19/41 37/70 1/2
Karim, Jason Fr F/S 14:31.6 6:55 2.1 59/118 23/41 42/70 1/2
Kaufman, Aleksei Sr V 15:01.5 7:09 2.1 70/79 24/29 49/70 1/1
Keegan, Kevan Fr F/S 19:33.1 9:19 2.1 111/118 40/41 69/70 1/1
Keller, Rowan So F/S 13:13.5 6:18 2.1 24/118 9/41 21/70 2/5 14:52
(1:39,11.0)
13:25
(0:11,1.4)
13:25
(0:11,1.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Kirsch, Silas Sr V 17:07.2 8:09 2.1 75/79 28/29 64/70 1/1 16:13 16:13 15:40
Koenig, Sam So F/S 13:52.4 6:36 2.1 37/118 13/41 29/70 2/4
Langreck, Philip So F/S 15:36.1 7:26 2.1 81/118 30/41 55/70 1/2 15:50
(0:14,1.5)
15:01 15:01 Great Job! (LY)
Layman, Sean So F/S 12:53.3 6:08 2.1 14/118 5/41 16/70 2/5 15:13
(2:20,15.3)
13:14
(0:21,2.6)
13:14
(0:21,2.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leistikow, James Jr V 13:00.8 6:12 2.1 38/79 12/29 17/70 2/3 12:44 12:21 12:08
Liu, Zhuqing Fr F/S 16:36.6 7:55 2.1 91/118 32/41 58/70 2/2
Lynch, Gavin Fr F/S 15:08.9 7:13 2.1 73/118 28/41 52/70 1/2
Maes, Luca Fr F/S 12:12 5:49 2.1 6/118 2/41 8/70 2/5
Maes, Tavi Fr F/S 12:08 5:47 2.1 5/118 1/41 6/70 3/5
Mayr, Eli So F/S 13:40.5 6:31 2.1 35/118 12/41 28/70 2/4 14:20
(0:40,4.6)
13:07 13:07 Great Job! (LY)
McIlraith, Connor So F/S 15:19.8 7:18 2.1 75/118 29/41 54/70 1/2
McKinney, Kavi So F/S 13:53.9 6:37 2.1 38/118 14/41 30/70 2/3 14:35
(0:41,4.7)
13:30 13:30 Great Job! (LY)
Nolberg, Jacob So F/S 21:56 10:27 2.1 118/118 41/41 70/70 1/1
Norton, Ben Fr F/S 14:14.8 6:47 2.1 47/118 18/41 36/70 1/3 Great Job! (PG)
Perez, Diego So V 11:39.7 5:33 2.1 13/79 5/29 5/70 2/5
Perry, Adam Fr F/S 13:58.1 6:39 2.1 40/118 15/41 32/70 2/3
Perry, Addison Jr V 16:50.1 8:01 2.1 74/79 27/29 61/70 1/1 14:14 14:14 14:14
Ramakrishnan, Arvind Sr V 13:20.4 6:21 2.1 48/79 14/29 23/70 2/3 13:13 13:13 13:13
Rashid, Luke So F/S 13:07.5 6:15 2.1 21/118 7/41 19/70 2/5 13:21
(0:14,1.7)
12:58 12:58 Great Job! (LY)
Rockwell, Kevin So F/S 13:07.8 6:15 2.1 22/118 8/41 20/70 2/5
Ruiz-Jimenez, Daniel Jr V 13:56.8 6:38 2.1 58/79 17/29 31/70 1/2
Sahar, Ryan Fr F/S 16:49.1 8:01 2.1 95/118 34/41 60/70 1/2
Sanchirico, Sepp So F/S 12:38.1 6:01 2.1 9/118 3/41 13/70 2/5
Soto, Juan Jr V 15:12.3 7:14 2.1 71/79 25/29 53/70 1/1 15:24
(0:12,1.3)
13:50 13:50 Great Job! (LY)
Sturm, Tristan Sr V 12:12.6 5:49 2.1 24/79 7/29 9/70 2/4 12:21
(0:08,1.1)
12:21
(0:08,1.1)
12:21
(0:08,1.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Sweet, Nathan Sr V 12:31.3 5:58 2.1 31/79 10/29 12/70 2/4 13:13
(0:42,5.3)
13:13
(0:42,5.3)
12:26 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Toups, Austin Jr V 15:00.3 7:09 2.1 68/79 23/29 48/70 1/1 14:37 14:36 14:36
Tran, Adam Sr V 12:24.6 5:55 2.1 28/79 8/29 10/70 2/4 12:42
(0:17,2.3)
12:42
(0:17,2.3)
12:42
(0:17,2.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tucker, Ansel So V 11:15 5:21 2.1 4/79 1/29 1/70 3/5 11:42
(0:27,3.8)
11:39
(0:24,3.5)
11:39
(0:24,3.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Turkovich, Avery Jr V 14:20.9 6:50 2.1 62/79 19/29 38/70 1/1 14:48
(0:27,3.1)
14:40
(0:19,2.1)
14:40
(0:19,2.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Uriarte, Rod Miguel So F/S 16:51.2 8:02 2.1 96/118 35/41 62/70 1/2 17:04
(0:13,1.3)
16:58
(0:07,0.7)
16:58
(0:07,0.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Vikstrom, Eli Jr V 14:06.4 6:43 2.1 59/79 18/29 35/70 1/1 14:42
(0:36,4.0)
13:57 13:57 Great Job! (LY)
Welsh, Cooper Jr V 14:52.7 7:05 2.1 64/79 20/29 44/70 1/1
West, Sean Sr V 15:00 7:09 2.1 67/79 22/29 47/70 1/1 15:11
(0:11,1.2)
15:11
(0:11,1.2)
14:08 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Winsor, Cody Fr F/S 14:34.7 6:57 2.1 61/118 24/41 43/70 1/2
Wittkop, Cole Fr F/S 14:00.4 6:40 2.1 41/118 16/41 33/70 2/3
Zhao, Joshua Fr F/S 15:06.7 7:12 2.1 71/118 27/41 51/70 1/2
Zimmermann, Aidan So F/S 16:39.9 7:56 2.1 93/118 33/41 59/70 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 57:28
0:25
2.1 5:28 5:21 5:33 46 5:22 57:46
(0:18,0.5)
57:46
(0:18,0.5)
57:46
(0:18,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ansel Tucker (4), Bryce Gregg (8), Dice Ferrick (9), Kyle Henricson (12), Diego Perez (13)
V 2nd 5 2/4 61:46
0:21
2.1 5:53 5:48 5:58 49 5:42 61:47
(0:01,0.0)
61:47
(0:01,0.0)
61:47
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Corey Jaquinod (5), Tristan Sturm (7), Adam Tran (11), Nick Blakewell (12), Nathan Sweet (14)
V 3rd 5 2/3 65:50
0:36
2.1 6:16 6:05 6:22 41 6:05 66:27
(0:37,0.9)
66:27
(0:37,0.9)
66:27
(0:37,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Carsel (3), James Leistikow (5), William Ewens (10), Arvind Ramakrishnan (11), Ludwig Fiehn (12)
V 4th 5 1/1 70:50
1:20
2.1 6:45 6:27 7:05 15 6:45 67:53 67:53 67:53 Ari Asera (1), Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez (2), Eli Vikstrom (3), Avery Turkovich (4), Cooper Welsh (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 75:09
0:18
2.1 7:09 7:06 7:14 15 7:09 71:38 71:38 71:38 Travis Cosgrave (1), Sean West (2), Austin Toups (3), Aleksei Kaufman (4), Juan Soto (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/5 62:42
0:45
2.1 5:58 5:47 6:08 47 5:46 62:02 60:13 59:08 Tavi Maes (5), Luca Maes (6), Sepp Sanchirico (9), Zachary Ayers (13), Sean Layman (14)
F/S 2nd 5 2/5 66:03
0:28
2.1 6:17 6:13 6:26 39 6:13 67:41
(1:38,2.4)
66:48
(0:45,1.1)
62:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Julian Dunn (4), Luke Rashid (6), Kevin Rockwell (7), Rowan Keller (9), Braden Anderson (13)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 69:02
0:21
2.1 6:34 6:29 6:39 45 6:25 71:07
(2:05,2.9)
69:02
(0:00,0.0)
64:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cole Dudley (7), Eli Mayr (8), Sam Koenig (9), Kavi McKinney (10), Adam Perry (11)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 71:00
0:23
2.1 6:46 6:40 6:51 24 6:45 73:38
(2:38,3.6)
71:12
(0:12,0.3)
67:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cole Wittkop (2), Tai Hackett (3), Ben Norton (5), Zhiyang Jiang (6), Tyler Adkins (8)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 73:01
0:29
2.1 6:57 6:53 7:07 23 6:57 74:35
(1:34,2.1)
73:47
(0:46,1.0)
71:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nathaniel Grande (2), Kellen Dulcich (3), Jason Karim (4), Cody Winsor (6), Leo Hymus (8)
F/S 6th 5 1/2 76:17
0:31
2.1 7:16 7:11 7:26 22 7:16 78:15
(1:58,2.5)
76:41
(0:24,0.5)
75:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Carlos-Miguel Campos (1), Joshua Zhao (2), Gavin Lynch (4), Connor McIlraith (6), Philip Langreck (9)
F/S 7th 5 1/2 82:55
0:53
2.1 7:54 7:36 8:02 24 7:54 98:59
(16:04,16.2)
98:59
(16:04,16.2)
81:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Christian Heringer (2), Zhuqing Liu (4), Aidan Zimmermann (5), Ryan Sahar (6), Rod Miguel Uriarte (7)
F/S 8th 5 1/1 91:51
2:26
2.1 8:45 8:09 9:19 15 8:45 Adam Ferguson (1), Scott Inouye (2), Jonathan Ho (3), Allen Detrick (4), Kevan Keegan (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Strangio Jr Jesuit 10:54.5 5:12
2 Xander Reimers Sr Inderkum 10:56.8 5:13
3 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 11:11.5 5:20
4 Ansel Tucker So Davis High 11:15 5:21 1/29 1/70 3/5 11:42
(0:27)
11:39
(0:24)
11:39
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Antonio Vargas Sr Jesuit 11:17.5 5:23
6 Jensen Salvatori Sr Rio Americano 11:21.1 5:24
7 Anthony Rogado Sr Jesuit 11:24.3 5:26
8 Bryce Gregg Sr Davis High 11:28.8 5:28 2/29 2/70 2/5 12:15
(0:46)
12:15
(0:46)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
9 Dice Ferrick Jr Davis High 11:29.6 5:28 3/29 3/70 2/5
10 Ross Gowan Jr Rio Americano 11:31.7 5:29
11 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 11:33 5:30
12 Kyle Henricson Sr Davis High 11:35 5:31 4/29 4/70 2/5 11:39
(0:04)
11:39
(0:04)
11:39
(0:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Diego Perez So Davis High 11:39.7 5:33 5/29 5/70 2/5
14 Jayson Leach Jr Jesuit 11:42.6 5:35
15 Zach Chambers So Rio Americano 11:42.9 5:35
16 Nic Gorman Jr Rio Americano 11:44.7 5:36
17 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 11:51.6 5:39
18 Connor King Jr Jesuit 11:53.3 5:40
19 Ermiyas Mamo So Rio Americano 11:55 5:40
20 Reed Moore Sr Rio Americano 11:59.8 5:43
21 Nelson McMahon Jr McClatchy 12:01.4 5:44
22 Corey Jaquinod Sr Davis High 12:10.1 5:48 6/29 7/70 3/5 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Robert Canalas Sr Jesuit 12:11.1 5:48
24 Tristan Sturm Sr Davis High 12:12.6 5:49 7/29 9/70 2/4 12:21
(0:08)
12:21
(0:08)
12:21
(0:08)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Caelin Sutch Jr Jesuit 12:13.7 5:49
26 Russell Kustic Sr Jesuit 12:20.8 5:53
27 Jack Murphy Sr Rio Americano 12:23.5 5:54
28 Adam Tran Sr Davis High 12:24.6 5:55 8/29 10/70 2/4 12:42
(0:17)
12:42
(0:17)
12:42
(0:17)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Nick Blakewell Jr Davis High 12:27 5:56 9/29 11/70 2/4 12:38
(0:11)
12:38
(0:11)
12:38
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Todd Russell Sr Jesuit 12:27.3 5:56
31 Nathan Sweet Sr Davis High 12:31.3 5:58 10/29 12/70 2/4 13:13
(0:42)
13:13
(0:42)
12:26 Great Job! (LY, LR)
32 Jackson Reddick Jr McClatchy 12:31.8 5:58
33 Cristopher Jones Jr Inderkum 12:41.6 6:03
34 Nathan Gauthier So Rio Americano 12:44.2 6:04
35 Jacob Carsel Jr Davis High 12:46.3 6:05 11/29 14/70 2/4
36 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 12:58.7 6:11
37 Cade McDonagh So Inderkum 13:00.1 6:11
38 James Leistikow Jr Davis High 13:00.8 6:12 12/29 17/70 2/3 12:44 12:21 12:08
39 Demetri Petuskey Jr Jesuit 13:02.5 6:13
40 Benjamin Flores Sr Jesuit 13:07.1 6:15
41 Matthew Gerigk Sr McClatchy 13:08.5 6:15
42 Ryan Rush Jr Jesuit 13:08.8 6:16
43 Nathan Witte Jr Rio Americano 13:09.2 6:16
44 William Samuelson Sr Rio Americano 13:12.2 6:17
45 Jack Pallesen Jr Rio Americano 13:14.3 6:18
46 Devon Angle Jr Inderkum 13:14.9 6:19
47 William Ewens Sr Davis High 13:19.9 6:21 13/29 22/70 2/3 13:12 13:12 12:58
48 Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr Davis High 13:20.4 6:21 14/29 23/70 2/3 13:13 13:13 13:13
49 Ludwig Fiehn Sr Davis High 13:22.4 6:22 15/29 24/70 2/3 13:33
(0:11)
13:33
(0:11)
13:33
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Jalen Naran So Rio Americano 13:23.8 6:23
51 Max Boyken Sr Rio Americano 13:24.7 6:23
52 Jeffrey Lenh So Inderkum 13:26.5 6:24
53 Colby Tell Jr McClatchy 13:32.6 6:27
54 Ari Asera Jr Davis High 13:33.2 6:27 16/29 26/70 2/3 13:55
(0:22)
14:15
(0:42)
13:55
(0:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Emmanuel Payne Sr Inderkum 13:41.4 6:31
56 Shojin Scharf Sr Inderkum 13:42.9 6:32
57 Andrew Brink Jr Inderkum 13:44.8 6:33
58 Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez Jr Davis High 13:56.8 6:38 17/29 31/70 1/2
59 Eli Vikstrom Jr Davis High 14:06.4 6:43 18/29 35/70 1/1 14:42
(0:36)
13:57 13:57 Great Job! (LY)
60 Gabriel Carver Jr Inderkum 14:09.4 6:44
61 Josh Hendriksen Jr Rio Americano 14:19.9 6:49
62 Avery Turkovich Jr Davis High 14:20.9 6:50 19/29 38/70 1/1 14:48
(0:27)
14:40
(0:19)
14:40
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Henry Chadwick Jr McClatchy 14:35.6 6:57
64 Cooper Welsh Jr Davis High 14:52.7 7:05 20/29 44/70 1/1
65 Travis Cosgrave Sr Davis High 14:54.4 7:06 21/29 45/70 1/1 15:05
(0:11)
15:05
(0:11)
15:05
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Jake Austin Sr McClatchy 14:56.8 7:07
67 Sean West Sr Davis High 15:00 7:09 22/29 47/70 1/1 15:11
(0:11)
15:11
(0:11)
14:08 Great Job! (LY, LR)
68 Austin Toups Jr Davis High 15:00.3 7:09 23/29 48/70 1/1 14:37 14:36 14:36
69 Nicolas Lemke Sr Rio Americano 15:01.2 7:09
70 Aleksei Kaufman Sr Davis High 15:01.5 7:09 24/29 49/70 1/1
71 Juan Soto Jr Davis High 15:12.3 7:14 25/29 53/70 1/1 15:24
(0:12)
13:50 13:50 Great Job! (LY)
72 Carson Arias Sr Davis High 15:46.3 7:31 26/29 56/70 1/1
73 Christian Melliza Sr Rio Americano 15:55.1 7:35
74 Addison Perry Jr Davis High 16:50.1 8:01 27/29 61/70 1/1 14:14 14:14 14:14
75 Silas Kirsch Sr Davis High 17:07.2 8:09 28/29 64/70 1/1 16:13 16:13 15:40
76 Connor Gillespie Jr Jesuit 17:29.3 8:20
77 Sean Duffy Jr Davis High 17:31.3 8:21 29/29 66/70 1/1 19:16
(1:45)
17:15 17:15 Great Job! (LY)
78 Pearce Pelia Jr Inderkum 20:27.9 9:45
79 Samhit Eppanapally Sr Inderkum 22:06 10:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
56:21
11:16
5:22
27 Matt Strangio
Jr
10:55
5:12
1
Colin Ryan
Sr
11:12
5:20
3
Antonio Vargas
Sr
11:18
5:23
5
Anthony Rogado
Sr
11:24
5:26
7
Colin Brannan
Sr
11:33
5:30
11
Jayson Leach
Jr
11:43
5:35
14
Miles Worthen
Sr
11:52
5:39
17
2 Davis High
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
57:28
11:30
5:28
46 Ansel Tucker
So
11:15
5:21
4
Bryce Gregg
Sr
11:29
5:28
8
Dice Ferrick
Jr
11:30
5:28
9
Kyle Henricso
Sr
11:35
5:31
12
Diego Perez
So
11:40
5:33
13
Corey Jaquinod
Sr
12:10
5:48
21
Tristan Sturm
Sr
12:13
5:49
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rio Americano
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
58:15
11:39
5:33
65 Jensen Salvator
Sr
11:21
5:24
6
Ross Gowan
Jr
11:32
5:29
10
Zach Chambers
So
11:43
5:35
15
Nic Gorman
Jr
11:45
5:36
16
Ermiyas Mamo
So
11:55
5:40
18
Reed Moore
Sr
12:00
5:43
19
Jack Murphy
Sr
12:24
5:54
23
4 Inderkum
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:30
63:20
12:40
6:02
110 Xander Reimers
Sr
10:57
5:13
2
Cristoph Jones
Jr
12:42
6:03
25
Cade McDonagh
So
13:00
6:11
26
Devon Angle
Jr
13:15
6:19
28
Jeffrey Lenh
So
13:27
6:24
29
Emmanuel Payne
Sr
13:41
6:31
31
Shojin Scharf
Sr
13:43
6:32
32
5 McClatchy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
65:50
13:10
6:16
134 Nelson McMahon
Jr
12:01
5:44
20
Jackson Reddick
Jr
12:32
5:58
24
Matthew Gerigk
Sr
13:09
6:15
27
Colby Tell
Jr
13:33
6:27
30
Henry Chadwick
Jr
14:36
6:57
33
Jake Austin
Sr
14:57
7:07
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
59:52
11:58
5:42
20 Jayson Leach
Jr
11:43
5:35
1
Miles Worthen
Sr
11:52
5:39
2
Connor King
Jr
11:53
5:40
3
Robert Canalas
Sr
12:11
5:48
6
Caelin Sutch
Jr
12:14
5:49
8
Russell Kustic
Sr
12:21
5:53
9
Todd Russell
Sr
12:27
5:56
13
2 Davis High
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
61:46
12:21
5:53
49 Corey Jaquinod
Sr
12:10
5:48
5
Tristan Sturm
Sr
12:13
5:49
7
Adam Tran
Sr
12:25
5:55
11
Nick Blakewel
Jr
12:27
5:56
12
Nathan Sweet
Sr
12:31
5:58
14
Jacob Carsel
Jr
12:46
6:05
16
James Leistiko
Jr
13:01
6:12
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rio Americano
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
63:29
12:42
6:03
66 Reed Moore
Sr
12:00
5:43
4
Jack Murphy
Sr
12:24
5:54
10
Nathan Gauthier
So
12:44
6:04
15
Nathan Witte
Jr
13:09
6:16
18
William Samuelso
Sr
13:12
6:17
19
Jack Pallesen
Jr
13:14
6:18
20
Jalen Naran
So
13:24
6:23
21
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:47
75:46
15:09
7:13
120 Emmanuel Payne
Sr
13:41
6:31
22
Shojin Scharf
Sr
13:43
6:32
23
Andrew Brink
Jr
13:45
6:33
24
Gabriel Carver
Jr
14:09
6:44
25
Pearce Pelia
Jr
20:28
9:45
26
Samhit Eppanapa
Sr
22:06
10:31
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
63:56
12:47
6:05
20 Russell Kustic
Sr
12:21
5:53
1
Todd Russell
Sr
12:27
5:56
2
Seamus Caslin
Sr
12:59
6:11
4
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
13:03
6:13
6
Benjamin Flores
Sr
13:07
6:15
7
Ryan Rush
Jr
13:09
6:16
8
Connor Gillespi
Jr
17:29
8:20
20
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
65:50
13:10
6:16
41 Jacob Carsel
Jr
12:46
6:05
3
James Leistiko
Jr
13:01
6:12
5
William Ewens
Sr
13:20
6:21
10
Arvind Ramakris
Sr
13:20
6:21
11
Ludwig Fiehn
Sr
13:22
6:22
12
Ari Asera
Jr
13:33
6:27
15
Daniel Ruiz-Jim
Jr
13:57
6:38
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
69:24
13:53
6:37
71 Jack Pallesen
Jr
13:14
6:18
9
Jalen Naran
So
13:24
6:23
13
Max Boyken
Sr
13:25
6:23
14
Josh Hendriks
Jr
14:20
6:49
17
Nicolas Lemke
Sr
15:01
7:09
18
Christia Melliza
Sr
15:55
7:35
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
70:50
14:10
6:45
15 Ari Asera
Jr
13:33
6:27
1
Daniel Ruiz-Jim
Jr
13:57
6:38
2
Eli Vikstrom
Jr
14:06
6:43
3
Avery Turkovic
Jr
14:21
6:50
4
Cooper Welsh
Jr
14:53
7:05
5
Travis Cosgrave
Sr
14:54
7:06
6
Sean West
Sr
15:00
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
75:09
15:02
7:09
15 Travis Cosgrave
Sr
14:54
7:06
1
Sean West
Sr
15:00
7:09
2
Austin Toups
Jr
15:00
7:09
3
Aleksei Kaufman
Sr
15:02
7:09
4
Juan Soto
Jr
15:12
7:14
5
Carson Arias
Sr
15:46
7:31
6
Addison Perry
Jr
16:50
8:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Parker Van Ostrand So McClatchy 11:24.7 5:26
2 Joseph Wiley Fr McClatchy 11:26.1 5:27
3 Michael Chambers So Jesuit 12:04.1 5:45
4 Damon Lin So McClatchy 12:06.2 5:46
5 Tavi Maes Fr Davis High 12:08 5:47 1/41 6/70 3/5
6 Luca Maes Fr Davis High 12:12 5:49 2/41 8/70 2/5
7 Tyler Offerman Fr Jesuit 12:27.7 5:56
8 Ben Yeargain So McClatchy 12:35 6:00
9 Sepp Sanchirico So Davis High 12:38.1 6:01 3/41 13/70 2/5
10 Cameron Cleland Fr Jesuit 12:39.2 6:02
11 Joe Ryan So Jesuit 12:43.6 6:04
12 Ian King Fr Jesuit 12:48.6 6:06
13 Zachary Ayers Fr Davis High 12:51 6:07 4/41 15/70 3/5
14 Sean Layman So Davis High 12:53.3 6:08 5/41 16/70 2/5 15:13
(2:20)
13:14
(0:21)
13:14
(0:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Spencer Morrison Fr Jesuit 12:59.2 6:11
16 Michael Gamette So Jesuit 13:01.2 6:12
17 Tommy Gee So Jesuit 13:01.7 6:12
18 Julian Dunn Fr Davis High 13:03.2 6:13 6/41 18/70 2/5
19 Fletcher Lux Fr McClatchy 13:04.7 6:14
20 Gavin Joaquin Fr Jesuit 13:06.8 6:15
21 Luke Rashid So Davis High 13:07.5 6:15 7/41 19/70 2/5 13:21
(0:14)
12:58 12:58 Great Job! (LY)
22 Kevin Rockwell So Davis High 13:07.8 6:15 8/41 20/70 2/5
23 Joey Ryan Fr Jesuit 13:08.1 6:15
24 Rowan Keller So Davis High 13:13.5 6:18 9/41 21/70 2/5 14:52
(1:39)
13:25
(0:11)
13:25
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Harley Sherman Fr Jesuit 13:17.2 6:20
26 Julian Curiale Fr Jesuit 13:25.7 6:24
27 Sam Hemesath So McClatchy 13:28.9 6:25
28 Braden Anderson Fr Davis High 13:30.7 6:26 10/41 25/70 2/5
29 Tomas Penner Fr Jesuit 13:32.2 6:27
30 Lukas Crawford So Jesuit 13:32.9 6:27
31 Trey Jacobi So Jesuit 13:33.7 6:27
32 Diego Levenfeld Fr Jesuit 13:35.2 6:28
33 Cole Dudley Fr Davis High 13:36.8 6:29 11/41 27/70 2/5
34 Ryan Tang Fr McClatchy 13:38 6:30
35 Eli Mayr So Davis High 13:40.5 6:31 12/41 28/70 2/4 14:20
(0:40)
13:07 13:07 Great Job! (LY)
36 Harrison Kariakin Fr Rio Americano 13:45.5 6:33
37 Sam Koenig So Davis High 13:52.4 6:36 13/41 29/70 2/4
38 Kavi McKinney So Davis High 13:53.9 6:37 14/41 30/70 2/3 14:35
(0:41)
13:30 13:30 Great Job! (LY)
39 Nathan Dorway So Rio Americano 13:54.6 6:37
40 Adam Perry Fr Davis High 13:58.1 6:39 15/41 32/70 2/3
41 Cole Wittkop Fr Davis High 14:00.4 6:40 16/41 33/70 2/3
42 Jaeden Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 14:02.2 6:41
43 Patrick Zimmermann So Inderkum 14:03.1 6:41
44 Tai Hackett So Davis High 14:04.9 6:42 17/41 34/70 1/3 14:43
(0:38)
14:06
(0:01)
14:06
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Ryan Anderson Fr Jesuit 14:08.3 6:44
46 Ethan Loomis So Rio Americano 14:12.2 6:46
47 Ben Norton Fr Davis High 14:14.8 6:47 18/41 36/70 1/3
48 Zhiyang Jiang Fr Davis High 14:17.1 6:48 19/41 37/70 1/2
49 Ryan Witte Fr Rio Americano 14:17.8 6:48
50 Adam Wadhwani So McClatchy 14:21.6 6:50
51 John Lindroos Fr Jesuit 14:22 6:50
52 Tyler Adkins Fr Davis High 14:23 6:51 20/41 39/70 1/2
53 Matthew Jones So Jesuit 14:24.2 6:52
54 Andrew McDonald Fr Jesuit 14:24.8 6:52
55 Paul Gaffaney Fr Jesuit 14:25.8 6:52
56 Nathaniel Grande So Davis High 14:27.9 6:53 21/41 40/70 2/2
57 Joey Villanueva So Inderkum 14:28.8 6:54
58 Kellen Dulcich Fr Davis High 14:30 6:54 22/41 41/70 1/2
59 Jason Karim Fr Davis High 14:31.6 6:55 23/41 42/70 1/2
60 Christian Hyde Fr Jesuit 14:32.8 6:56
61 Cody Winsor Fr Davis High 14:34.7 6:57 24/41 43/70 1/2
62 Harrison Hein So Inderkum 14:39.7 6:59
63 Timmy Canalas So Jesuit 14:42.6 7:00
64 Joseph Bogdan Fr McClatchy 14:47.2 7:02
65 Arjun Atwal So Inderkum 14:48.3 7:03
66 Leo Hymus Fr Davis High 14:57.1 7:07 25/41 46/70 1/2
67 Roanin Krieger Fr Jesuit 14:59.3 7:08
68 Jack Ericson Fr Jesuit 15:00.9 7:09
69 Matthew Pena Fr Inderkum 15:02.8 7:10
70 Carlos-Miguel Campos So Davis High 15:05.4 7:11 26/41 50/70 1/2 15:31
(0:26)
14:44 14:44 Great Job! (LY)
71 Joshua Zhao Fr Davis High 15:06.7 7:12 27/41 51/70 1/2
72 Matthew Mellas Fr Jesuit 15:07.2 7:12
73 Gavin Lynch Fr Davis High 15:08.9 7:13 28/41 52/70 1/2
74 Eliot Pickering Pick Fr Jesuit 15:12.7 7:15
75 Connor McIlraith So Davis High 15:19.8 7:18 29/41 54/70 1/2
76 Devin Pettit Fr Jesuit 15:21.4 7:19
77 Carson Kerksieck Fr McClatchy 15:22 7:19
78 George Sicner So Jesuit 15:24.5 7:20
79 Khanh Nguyen So Inderkum 15:25.7 7:21
80 Isaac Rangel Fr Inderkum 15:34.6 7:25
81 Philip Langreck So Davis High 15:36.1 7:26 30/41 55/70 1/2 15:50
(0:14)
15:01 15:01 Great Job! (LY)
82 William Paulo Fr Jesuit 15:36.4 7:26
83 Max Colby Fr Inderkum 15:47.5 7:31
84 Luis-Alexander Uribe Fr Jesuit 15:57.5 7:36
85 Christian Heringer Fr Davis High 15:58.3 7:36 31/41 57/70 2/2
86 Cole Houshel Fr Jesuit 15:58.4 7:36
87 Calix Ho So McClatchy 16:03.4 7:39
88 Carter Duty So Rio Americano 16:07.8 7:41
89 Otto Fairbanks Fr Inderkum 16:11.5 7:43
90 Gadiel Rangel So Inderkum 16:30.8 7:52
91 Zhuqing Liu Fr Davis High 16:36.6 7:55 32/41 58/70 2/2
92 Noah Lindo So Inderkum 16:37.4 7:55
93 Aidan Zimmermann So Davis High 16:39.9 7:56 33/41 59/70 1/2
94 Ethan Vahle Fr Rio Americano 16:43.1 7:58
95 Ryan Sahar Fr Davis High 16:49.1 8:01 34/41 60/70 1/2
96 Rod Miguel Uriarte So Davis High 16:51.2 8:02 35/41 62/70 1/2 17:04
(0:13)
16:58
(0:07)
16:58
(0:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Elijah Samuel So Inderkum 16:59.4 8:05
98 Adam Ferguson So Davis High 17:06.7 8:09 36/41 63/70 1/1 16:20 14:59 14:59
99 Farith Soto So Rio Americano 17:20 8:15
100 Scott Inouye Fr Davis High 17:27.9 8:19 37/41 65/70 1/1
101 Julian Valdez Fr Inderkum 18:17.4 8:43
102 Jonathan Ho So Davis High 18:21.8 8:45 38/41 67/70 1/1
103 Cole Bertolani Fr Rio Americano 18:32.4 8:50
104 Braven Sanchez Fr Inderkum 18:44.5 8:55
105 Tommy Contreras Fr Jesuit 18:49.2 8:58
106 Lucas Collins Fr Rio Americano 19:10.9 9:08
107 Allen Detrick So Davis High 19:21.2 9:13 39/41 68/70 1/1
108 Hudson Meyer Fr Jesuit 19:24.4 9:14
109 Ryan Mood Fr Rio Americano 19:24.8 9:15
110 Tyler Macomber So Rio Americano 19:30.6 9:17
111 Kevan Keegan Fr Davis High 19:33.1 9:19 40/41 69/70 1/1
112 Michael Sicner Fr Jesuit 19:51.1 9:27
113 Logan Gooselaw So Inderkum 20:01.8 9:32
114 Luke Silvey Fr Inderkum 20:03.1 9:33
115 Julian Doyle Fr Rio Americano 20:43.7 9:52
116 Alex Carnefit Fr Rio Americano 21:17.7 10:08
117 Nathan Leonhardt Fr Inderkum 21:27 10:13
118 Jacob Nolberg So Davis High 21:56 10:27 41/41 70/70 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
60:37
12:07
5:46
33 Parker Van Ostrand
So
11:25
5:26
1
Joseph Wiley
Fr
11:26
5:27
2
Damon Lin
So
12:06
5:46
4
Ben Yeargain
So
12:35
6:00
8
Fletcher Lux
Fr
13:05
6:14
18
Sam Hemesath
So
13:29
6:25
20
Ryan Tang
Fr
13:38
6:30
21
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
62:43
12:33
5:58
43 Michael Chambers
So
12:04
5:45
3
Tyler Offerman
Fr
12:28
5:56
7
Cameron Cleland
Fr
12:39
6:02
10
Joe Ryan
So
12:44
6:04
11
Ian King
Fr
12:49
6:06
12
Spencer Morrison
Fr
12:59
6:11
15
Michael Gamette
So
13:01
6:12
16
3 Davis High
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 0:45
62:42
12:32
5:58
47 Tavi Maes
Fr
12:08
5:47
5
Luca Maes
Fr
12:12
5:49
6
Sepp Sanchiri
So
12:38
6:01
9
Zachary Ayers
Fr
12:51
6:07
13
Sean Layman
So
12:53
6:08
14
Julian Dunn
Fr
13:03
6:13
17
Luke Rashid
So
13:08
6:15
19
4 Rio Americano
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
72:18
14:28
6:53
131 Harrison Kariakin
Fr
13:46
6:33
22
Nathan Dorway
So
13:55
6:37
23
Ethan Loomis
So
14:12
6:46
26
Ryan Witte
Fr
14:18
6:48
27
Carter Duty
So
16:08
7:41
33
Ethan Vahle
Fr
16:43
7:58
34
Farith Soto
So
17:20
8:15
35
5 Inderkum
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
72:02
14:24
6:52
136 Jaeden Gutierre
Fr
14:02
6:41
24
Patrick Zimmerma
So
14:03
6:41
25
Joey Villanue
So
14:29
6:54
28
Harrison Hein
So
14:40
6:59
29
Arjun Atwal
So
14:48
7:03
30
Matthew Pena
Fr
15:03
7:10
31
Khanh Nguyen
So
15:26
7:21
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
65:17
13:03
6:13
19 Spencer Morrison
Fr
12:59
6:11
1
Michael Gamette
So
13:01
6:12
2
Tommy Gee
So
13:02
6:12
3
Gavin Joaquin
Fr
13:07
6:15
5
Joey Ryan
Fr
13:08
6:15
8
Harley Sherman
Fr
13:17
6:20
10
Julian Curiale
Fr
13:26
6:24
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
66:03
13:13
6:17
39 Julian Dunn
Fr
13:03
6:13
4
Luke Rashid
So
13:08
6:15
6
Kevin Rockwell
So
13:08
6:15
7
Rowan Keller
So
13:14
6:18
9
Braden Anderson
Fr
13:31
6:26
13
Cole Dudley
Fr
13:37
6:29
14
Eli Mayr
So
13:41
6:31
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
71:38
14:20
6:49
82 Sam Hemesath
So
13:29
6:25
12
Ryan Tang
Fr
13:38
6:30
15
Adam Wadhwani
So
14:22
6:50
17
Joseph Bogdan
Fr
14:47
7:02
18
Carson Kerksiec
Fr
15:22
7:19
20
Calix Ho
So
16:03
7:39
24




4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
78:02
15:36
7:26
110 Matthew Pena
Fr
15:03
7:10
19
Khanh Nguyen
So
15:26
7:21
21
Isaac Rangel
Fr
15:35
7:25
22
Max Colby
Fr
15:48
7:31
23
Otto Fairbank
Fr
16:12
7:43
25
Gadiel Rangel
So
16:31
7:52
26
Noah Lindo
So
16:37
7:55
27
5 Rio Americano
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:42
91:11
18:14
8:41
150 Ethan Vahle
Fr
16:43
7:58
28
Farith Soto
So
17:20
8:15
29
Cole Bertolan
Fr
18:32
8:50
30
Lucas Collins
Fr
19:11
9:08
31
Ryan Mood
Fr
19:25
9:15
32
Tyler Macomber
So
19:31
9:17
33
Julian Doyle
Fr
20:44
9:52
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
67:22
13:28
6:25
15 Harley Sherman
Fr
13:17
6:20
1
Julian Curiale
Fr
13:26
6:24
2
Tomas Penner
Fr
13:32
6:27
3
Lukas Crawford
So
13:33
6:27
4
Trey Jacobi
So
13:34
6:27
5
Diego Levenfel
Fr
13:35
6:28
6
Ryan Anderson
Fr
14:08
6:44
14
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
69:02
13:48
6:34
45 Cole Dudley
Fr
13:37
6:29
7
Eli Mayr
So
13:41
6:31
8
Sam Koenig
So
13:52
6:36
9
Kavi McKinney
So
13:54
6:37
10
Adam Perry
Fr
13:58
6:39
11
Cole Wittkop
Fr
14:00
6:40
12
Tai Hackett
So
14:05
6:42
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
87:10
17:26
8:18
85 Gadiel Rangel
So
16:31
7:52
15
Noah Lindo
So
16:37
7:55
16
Elijah Samuel
So
16:59
8:05
17
Julian Valdez
Fr
18:17
8:43
18
Braven Sanchez
Fr
18:45
8:55
19
Logan Gooselaw
So
20:02
9:32
20
Luke Silvey
Fr
20:03
9:33
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
71:00
14:12
6:46
24 Cole Wittkop
Fr
14:00
6:40
2
Tai Hackett
So
14:05
6:42
3
Ben Norton
Fr
14:15
6:47
5
Zhiyang Jiang
Fr
14:17
6:48
6
Tyler Adkins
Fr
14:23
6:51
8
Nathanie Grande
So
14:28
6:53
12
Kellen Dulcich
Fr
14:30
6:54
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
70:55
14:11
6:45
31 Diego Levenfel
Fr
13:35
6:28
1
Ryan Anderson
Fr
14:08
6:44
4
John Lindroos
Fr
14:22
6:50
7
Matthew Jones
So
14:24
6:52
9
Andrew McDonald
Fr
14:25
6:52
10
Paul Gaffaney
Fr
14:26
6:52
11
Christia Hyde
Fr
14:33
6:56
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
73:01
14:36
6:57
23 Nathanie Grande
So
14:28
6:53
2
Kellen Dulcich
Fr
14:30
6:54
3
Jason Karim
Fr
14:32
6:55
4
Cody Winsor
Fr
14:35
6:57
6
Leo Hymus
Fr
14:57
7:07
8
Carlos-M Campos
So
15:05
7:11
11
Joshua Zhao
Fr
15:07
7:12
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
73:41
14:44
7:01
32 Paul Gaffaney
Fr
14:26
6:52
1
Christia Hyde
Fr
14:33
6:56
5
Timmy Canalas
So
14:43
7:00
7
Roanin Krieger
Fr
14:59
7:08
9
Jack Ericson
Fr
15:01
7:09
10
Matthew Mellas
Fr
15:07
7:12
13
Eliot Pickerin Pick
Fr
15:13
7:15
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
76:17
15:15
7:16
22 Carlos-M Campos
So
15:05
7:11
1
Joshua Zhao
Fr
15:07
7:12
2
Gavin Lynch
Fr
15:09
7:13
4
Connor McIlrait
So
15:20
7:18
6
Philip Langreck
So
15:36
7:26
9
Christia Heringer
Fr
15:58
7:36
12
Zhuqing Liu
Fr
16:37
7:55
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
76:42
15:20
7:18
33 Matthew Mellas
Fr
15:07
7:12
3
Eliot Pickerin Pick
Fr
15:13
7:15
5
Devin Pettit
Fr
15:21
7:19
7
George Sicner
So
15:25
7:20
8
William Paulo
Fr
15:36
7:26
10
Luis-Ale Uribe
Fr
15:58
7:36
11
Cole Houshel
Fr
15:58
7:36
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
82:55
16:35
7:54
24 Christia Heringer
Fr
15:58
7:36
2
Zhuqing Liu
Fr
16:37
7:55
4
Aidan Zimmerma
So
16:40
7:56
5
Ryan Sahar
Fr
16:49
8:01
6
Rod Miguel Uriarte
So
16:51
8:02
7
Adam Ferguson
So
17:07
8:09
8
Scott Inouye
Fr
17:28
8:19
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Jesuit
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:54
90:01
18:00
8:34
37 Luis-Ale Uribe
Fr
15:58
7:36
1
Cole Houshel
Fr
15:58
7:36
3
Tommy Contrera
Fr
18:49
8:58
10
Hudson Meyer
Fr
19:24
9:14
11
Michael Sicner
Fr
19:51
9:27
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
91:51
18:22
8:45
15 Adam Ferguson
So
17:07
8:09
1
Scott Inouye
Fr
17:28
8:19
2
Jonathan Ho
So
18:22
8:45
3
Allen Detrick
So
19:21
9:13
4
Kevan Keegan
Fr
19:33
9:19
5
Jacob Nolberg
So
21:56
10:27
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.