Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acomb, Brent So So 18:20 6:15 2.93 43/172 6/16 21/48 1/14 You ROCK! (TB)
Ayala, Paulo Fr Fr 19:32 6:40 2.93 50/136 10/18 33/48 2/4
Balder, Jack Fr Fr 17:34 6:00 2.93 5/136 1/18 13/48 4/22
Bergstrom, Tanner Jr JV 17:18 5:54 2.93 57/145 2/7 8/48 16/22
Bermudez, Claye So So 20:12 6:54 2.93 118/172 13/16 41/48 1/1 22:11
(1:59,8.9)
22:11
(1:59,8.9)
22:11
(1:59,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bermudez, Isaac Jr JV 17:28 5:58 2.93 74/145 4/7 12/48 11/22 18:35
(1:07,6.0)
18:35
(1:07,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Blake, Jarrod Sr V 17:19 5:55 2.93 116/122 6/7 9/48 17/18 18:33
(1:14,6.6)
18:33
(1:14,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Blake, Steven Fr Fr 21:26 7:19 2.93 97/136 16/18 43/48 2/2
Burgess, Mitch Fr Fr 19:12 6:33 2.93 34/136 6/18 27/48 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Burke, Conor So So 18:05 6:10 2.93 33/172 4/16 19/48 4/21 20:25
(2:20,11.4)
20:25
(2:20,11.4)
20:25
(2:20,11.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Burke, Ian Fr Fr 19:37 6:42 2.93 53/136 12/18 35/48 2/3
Carrillo, Eddie So So 19:14 6:34 2.93 79/172 8/16 28/48 1/10 19:43
(0:29,2.5)
19:43
(0:29,2.5)
19:43
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Carvajal, Daniel So So 19:50 6:46 2.93 104/172 11/16 37/48 1/3
Chamberlain, Kevin So V 16:29 5:38 2.93 86/122 4/7 5/48 17/18 18:19
(1:50,10.0)
18:19
(1:50,10.0)
18:19
(1:50,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ciochetto, Jake So So 19:24 6:37 2.93 89/172 9/16 31/48 1/6 21:21
(1:57,9.1)
21:21
(1:57,9.1)
21:21
(1:57,9.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Clarke, Logan So So 19:42 6:43 2.93 99/172 10/16 36/48 1/5
Conroy, Patrick Fr Fr 19:35 6:41 2.93 51/136 11/18 34/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cormier, Patrick So So 19:54 6:48 2.93 108/172 12/16 38/48 1/2
Emery, Brenden So So 17:21 5:55 2.93 9/172 2/16 10/48 2/26 19:59
(2:38,13.2)
19:59
(2:38,13.2)
19:59
(2:38,13.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fronk, Karson Jr V 15:43 5:22 2.93 26/122 1/7 1/48 14/18 15:54
(0:11,1.2)
15:54
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garland, Logan So So 22:22 7:38 2.93 154/172 16/16 47/48 1/1 24:17
(1:55,7.9)
24:17
(1:55,7.9)
24:17
(1:55,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gay, David Fr Fr 19:31 6:40 2.93 49/136 9/18 32/48 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hurtado, Juan Fr Fr 19:23 6:37 2.93 42/136 7/18 29/48 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lapham, Kaden Fr Fr 18:23 6:16 2.93 14/136 4/18 23/48 1/15
Mann, Andrew Fr Fr 22:26 7:39 2.93 113/136 18/18 48/48 1/1
McClure, Kon Jr JV 16:14 5:32 2.93 6/145 1/7 4/48 5/22
Messerly, Brandon So So 16:52 5:45 2.93 5/172 1/16 7/48 5/28
Montour, James So So 18:16 6:14 2.93 39/172 5/16 20/48 2/17 19:46
(1:30,7.6)
19:46
(1:30,7.6)
19:46
(1:30,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Norton, Alex Sr JV 18:20 6:15 2.93 118/145 6/7 21/48 13/19 19:57
(1:37,8.1)
19:57
(1:37,8.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Paramo, Gabriel Fr Fr 20:06 6:52 2.93 65/136 14/18 40/48 2/2
Parikh, Ashen Fr Fr 20:52 7:07 2.93 85/136 15/18 42/48 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Peters, Dillon Sr V 16:34 5:39 2.93 93/122 5/7 6/48 13/18 17:57
(1:23,7.7)
17:57
(1:23,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pierson, Trevor So So 17:47 6:04 2.93 19/172 3/16 14/48 1/23 20:26
(2:39,13.0)
20:26
(2:39,13.0)
20:26
(2:39,13.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pimienta, Tysilian Jr JV 17:59 6:08 2.93 108/145 5/7 17/48 14/21
Pugh, Michael Fr Fr 17:47 6:04 2.93 7/136 2/18 14/48 2/21
Rackleff, Tyler Sr V 16:08 5:30 2.93 64/122 3/7 3/48 13/18
Rasmussen, Austin Fr Fr 19:23 6:37 2.93 43/136 8/18 30/48 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reyes, Rylle So So 21:46 7:26 2.93 146/172 14/16 45/48 1/1
Rice, Joey So So 21:51 7:27 2.93 147/172 15/16 46/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rothery, Brent So So 18:26 6:17 2.93 46/172 7/16 24/48 1/13 19:46
(1:20,6.7)
19:46
(1:20,6.7)
19:46
(1:20,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Storkersen, Jordan Sr V 16:02 5:28 2.93 54/122 2/7 2/48 16/18 16:48
(0:46,4.6)
16:53
(0:51,5.0)
16:48
(0:46,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Thomas, Gordie Fr Fr 18:00 6:09 2.93 10/136 3/18 18/48 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Hise, Seth Fr Fr 20:03 6:51 2.93 64/136 13/18 39/48 2/2
Velarde, Matt Jr JV 18:54 6:27 2.93 132/145 7/7 26/48 12/17 20:38
(1:44,8.4)
20:38
(1:44,8.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Velarde, Nathan Fr Fr 18:46 6:24 2.93 24/136 5/18 25/48 2/11
Von Gonten, Matthew Sr JV 17:25 5:57 2.93 68/145 3/7 11/48 13/22 19:32
(2:07,10.8)
19:32
(2:07,10.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ward, Chase Fr Fr 21:28 7:20 2.93 98/136 17/18 44/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Woodside, Drew Jr V 17:47 6:04 2.93 121/122 7/7 14/48 13/14 18:40
(0:53,4.7)
18:40
(0:53,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/18 80:56
0:51
2.93 5:31 5:22 5:39 323 5:15 82:47
(1:51,2.2)
81:26
(0:30,0.6)
81:26
(0:30,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Karson Fronk (26), Jordan Storkersen (54), Tyler Rackleff (64), Kevin Chamberlain (86), Dillon Peters (93)
So 1st 5 1/17 88:21
1:24
2.93 6:02 5:45 6:14 93 6:02 90:45
(2:24,2.6)
87:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Brandon Messerly (3), Brenden Emery (7), Trevor Pierson (17), Conor Burke (31), James Montour (35)
So 2nd 5 1/5 95:06
1:22
2.93 6:29 6:15 6:43 30 6:29 104:50
(9:44,9.3)
97:55
(2:49,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Brent Acomb (1), Brent Rothery (2), Eddie Carrillo (6), Jake Ciochetto (9), Logan Clarke (12)
So 3rd 5 1/1 103:33
2:01
2.93 7:04 6:46 7:27 15 7:04 Daniel Carvajal (1), Patrick Cormier (2), Claye Bermudez (3), Rylle Reyes (4), Joey Rice (5)
JV 1st 5 14/21 86:24
1:45
2.93 5:54 5:32 6:08 304 5:36 88:22
(1:58,2.2)
88:22
(1:58,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kon McClure (6), Tanner Bergstrom (55), Matthew Von Gonten (66), Isaac Bermudez (72), Tysilian Pimienta (105)
Fr 1st 5 1/11 90:30
1:12
2.93 6:11 6:00 6:24 39 6:11 95:58
(5:28,5.7)
95:58
(5:28,5.7)
90:46
(0:16,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jack Balder (3), Michael Pugh (4), Gordie Thomas (7), Kaden Lapham (9), Nathan Velarde (16)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 97:01
0:20
2.93 6:37 6:33 6:40 49 6:25 100:57
(3:56,3.9)
100:57
(3:56,3.9)
98:49
(1:48,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mitch Burgess (7), Juan Hurtado (9), Austin Rasmussen (10), David Gay (11), Paulo Ayala (12)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 100:13
1:17
2.93 6:50 6:41 7:07 43 6:36 105:12
(4:59,4.7)
105:12
(4:59,4.7)
104:46
(4:33,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Patrick Conroy (6), Ian Burke (7), Seth Van Hise (9), Gabriel Paramo (10), Ashen Parikh (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ammar Moussa Jr Arcadia 14:34 4:58
2 Heyden Wooff Jr Camarillo 14:48 5:03
3 Luis Guiterrez So Rancho Cucamonga 14:53 5:05
4 Garrett Rowe Sr Mountain View (mv) 14:55 5:05
5 Blake Ahrold Sr Dana Hills 14:57 5:06
6 Travis Edwards Sr Royal 15:00 5:07
7 Tyler Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 15:13 5:12
8 Sean Davidson Sr Royal 15:14 5:12
9 Paul Jesson Sr Royal 15:16 5:13
10 Thom Mc Guan Sr Canyon (cc) 15:19 5:14
11 Rica Campuzano Jr Dana Hills 15:20 5:14
12 Kevin Svahn Sr Rancho Cucamonga 15:21 5:14
13 Korey Yoakum Sr Royal 15:22 5:15
14 Connor Kaddatz Jr Dana Hills 15:24 5:15
15 Brent Ritschel Jr Trabuco Hills 15:26 5:16
16 Calvin Davis So Rancho Cucamonga 15:26 5:16
17 Trevor Halsted Jr Davis (dav) 15:29 5:17
18 Parker Schuh Jr Mountain View (mv) 15:31 5:18
19 Jantzen Oshier Jr Trabuco Hills 15:33 5:18
20 Chris Brewer Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:36 5:19
21 Chad Andrews Sr Yucaipa 15:37 5:20
22 Ryan Herson Jr Trabuco Hills 15:38 5:20
23 Joseph Hannah Sr St. John Bosco 15:39 5:20
24 Jerem Brummitt Sr Yucaipa 15:40 5:21
25 Kelly Hernandez Jr Glendora 15:42 5:22
26 Karson Fronk Jr Great Oak 15:43 5:22 1/7 1/48 14/18 15:54
(0:11)
15:54
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Allen Leung Jr Arcadia 15:44 5:22
28 Conno Jaramillo Jr Poway 15:44 5:22
29 Sergio Gonzalez So Arcadia 15:45 5:23
30 Paul Johnson Sr De La Salle 15:45 5:23
31 Alex Smith Jr Poway 15:46 5:23
32 Derrick Lloyd Sr Dana Hills 15:46 5:23
33 Rex Woodbury Jr Catalina Foothills ( 15:47 5:23
34 Grayson Hough Sr Davis (dav) 15:47 5:23
35 Jesus Molina Sr Dana Hills 15:48 5:24
36 Bryan Crook Jr Mountain View (mv) 15:48 5:24
37 Erik Pinuelas Jr Camarillo 15:49 5:24
38 Ian Myjer Sr Mountain View (mv) 15:49 5:24
39 Austin Mendoza So Glendora 15:49 5:24
40 Parker Deuel So San Ramon Valley 15:50 5:24
41 Osvald Albarren Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:50 5:24
42 Scott Gisel So Rancho Buena Vista 15:50 5:24
43 Charli Johansen Sr Arcadia 15:51 5:25
44 Dylan Souza Jr Catalina Foothills ( 15:53 5:25
45 Jonathan Dileva So Rancho Cucamonga 15:54 5:26
46 Curt Bollar Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:55 5:26
47 Sean Colaco Sr San Ramon Valley 15:55 5:26
48 Esmond Wei Jr Arcadia 15:56 5:26
49 Trevor Lynn Jr Dana Hills 15:59 5:27
50 Simon Graves Sr San Ramon Valley 16:00 5:28
51 Arturo Trejo Sr St. John Bosco 16:00 5:28
52 Christian Garza Sr Royal 16:01 5:28
53 Cody Reed Sr San Ramon Valley 16:01 5:28
54 Jordan Storkersen Sr Great Oak 16:02 5:28 2/7 2/48 16/18 16:48
(0:46)
16:53
(0:51)
16:48
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
55 Sam Willis Jr Canyon (cc) 16:03 5:29
56 Sebastian Cruz So St. John Bosco 16:04 5:29
57 Kylie Norman Sr Dana Hills 16:04 5:29
58 Joel Miller Jr Yucaipa 16:04 5:29
59 Bria De La Mora Jr Davis (dav) 16:05 5:29
60 Mike Romero Sr Poway 16:06 5:30
61 Anthony Fierros Sr St. John Bosco 16:06 5:30
62 Kyle Williams Jr De La Salle 16:07 5:30
63 Scott Albright Jr Trabuco Hills 16:08 5:30
64 Tyler Rackleff Sr Great Oak 16:08 5:30 3/7 3/48 13/18
65 Tyler Tockstein Sr Canyon (cc) 16:10 5:31
66 Eric Garibay Jr Arcadia 16:11 5:31
67 Tyler Gates Sr De La Salle 16:11 5:31
68 William Tsai Jr Arcadia 16:12 5:32
69 Colin Keane Sr Royal 16:12 5:32
70 Kevin Griffith Sr San Ramon Valley 16:12 5:32
71 Dillon Shaw Sr Davis (dav) 16:13 5:32
72 Austi Goodheart Sr Glendora 16:13 5:32
73 Andy Lacy Sr Catalina Foothills ( 16:14 5:32
74 Alex Mcguirk Sr Mountain View (mv) 16:15 5:33
75 Cole Couchman So Camarillo 16:16 5:33
76 Anthony Castro Jr Glendora 16:18 5:34
77 Kyle Lynch Jr Rancho Buena Vista 16:18 5:34
78 Mike Whetzel Jr Catalina Foothills ( 16:20 5:34
79 Timot Gonzales Jr Canyon (cc) 16:20 5:34
80 Antho Ogunnubi Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:21 5:35
81 Wes Mierzwik Jr Yucaipa 16:22 5:35
82 Sean Upson Sr Royal 16:24 5:36
83 Adrian Fuentes Sr De La Salle 16:25 5:36
84 Matt Gonzalez Jr St. John Bosco 16:25 5:36
85 Ryan Jensen Sr Poway 16:26 5:37
86 Kevin Chamberlain So Great Oak 16:29 5:38 4/7 5/48 17/18 18:19
(1:50)
18:19
(1:50)
18:19
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Adam Smith Sr Poway 16:29 5:38
88 Jordan Banuelos Jr Yucaipa 16:30 5:38
89 Carlos Martinez Sr St. John Bosco 16:30 5:38
90 Cody Deleon Sr Trabuco Hills 16:31 5:38
91 Kevin Marshall So Trabuco Hills 16:32 5:39
92 Shin Yamamura Jr Glendora 16:32 5:39
93 Dillon Peters Sr Great Oak 16:34 5:39 5/7 6/48 13/18 17:57
(1:23)
17:57
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
94 Cars Woodbury Sr Catalina Foothills ( 16:34 5:39
95 Billy West Sr Rancho Buena Vista 16:35 5:40
96 Brian Baker Jr Rancho Buena Vista 16:37 5:40
97 Ste Spangenberg Jr De La Salle 16:39 5:41
98 Michel Noris Sr Canyon (cc) 16:40 5:41
99 Nathan Eazer Jr Poway 16:42 5:42
100 Joe Pineda Sr Canyon (cc) 16:43 5:42
101 Danny Martinez So St. John Bosco 16:43 5:42
102 Rafael Gomez Sr Catalina Foothills ( 16:44 5:43
103 Bra Van Deynze Jr Davis (dav) 16:45 5:43
104 Bob Riestenberg Sr Davis (dav) 16:45 5:43
105 Connor Ritchey Sr Camarillo 16:46 5:43
106 Matt Devries Fr San Ramon Valley 16:47 5:44
107 Chris Low Sr Canyon (cc) 16:48 5:44
108 Joel Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 16:48 5:44
109 Nick Plumb So Trabuco Hills 16:50 5:45
110 Kevin Harnden Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:50 5:45
111 Dere Burgstaller Sr De La Salle 16:51 5:45
112 Neill Netzeband Sr Glendora 16:53 5:46
113 Ryan Pearce Jr San Ramon Valley 17:02 5:49
114 Steven Vega Fr Camarillo 17:04 5:49
115 Anton Walker Sr Poway 17:06 5:50
116 Jarrod Blake Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:55 6/7 9/48 17/18 18:33
(1:14)
18:33
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Chris Wells Sr Mountain View (mv) 17:22 5:56
118 David Reber So Glendora 17:27 5:57
119 Ross Tharp Sr Catalina Foothills ( 17:33 5:59
120 Zach Carpenter Jr Yucaipa 17:34 6:00
121 Drew Woodside Jr Great Oak 17:47 6:04 7/7 14/48 13/14 18:40
(0:53)
18:40
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
122 Matt Godkin Sr De La Salle 17:50 6:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Royal
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
76:53
15:23
5:15
88 Travis Edwards
Sr
15:00
5:07
6
Sean Davidson
Sr
15:14
5:12
8
Paul Jesson
Sr
15:16
5:13
9
Korey Yoakum
Sr
15:22
5:15
13
Christian Garza
Sr
16:01
5:28
52
Colin Keane
Sr
16:12
5:32
69
Sean Upson
Sr
16:24
5:36
82
2 Dana Hills
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
77:15
15:27
5:16
97 Blake Ahrold
Sr
14:57
5:06
5
Rica Campuzano
Jr
15:20
5:14
11
Connor Kaddatz
Jr
15:24
5:15
14
Derrick Lloyd
Sr
15:46
5:23
32
Jesus Molina
Sr
15:48
5:24
35
Trevor Lynn
Jr
15:59
5:27
49
Kylie Norman
Sr
16:04
5:29
57
3 Arcadia
1-5-6-5-3
Gap: 1:22
77:50
15:34
5:19
148 Ammar Moussa
Jr
14:34
4:58
1
Allen Leung
Jr
15:44
5:22
27
Sergio Gonzalez
So
15:45
5:23
29
Charli Johansen
Sr
15:51
5:25
43
Esmond Wei
Jr
15:56
5:26
48
Eric Garibay
Jr
16:11
5:31
66
William Tsai
Jr
16:12
5:32
68
4 Rancho Cucamonga
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:28
77:55
15:35
5:19
156 Luis Guiterrez
So
14:53
5:05
3
Kevin Svahn
Sr
15:21
5:14
12
Calvin Davis
So
15:26
5:16
16
Jonathan Dileva
So
15:54
5:26
45
Antho Ogunnubi
Jr
16:21
5:35
80
Kevin Harnden
Sr
16:50
5:45
110




5 Mountain View (mv)
4-4-7-4-5
Gap: 1:20
78:18
15:40
5:21
170 Garrett Rowe
Sr
14:55
5:05
4
Parker Schuh
Jr
15:31
5:18
18
Bryan Crook
Jr
15:48
5:24
36
Ian Myjer
Sr
15:49
5:24
38
Alex Mcguirk
Sr
16:15
5:33
74
Chris Wells
Sr
17:22
5:56
117




6 Yucaipa
7-5-4-6-6
Gap: 1:09
78:56
15:47
5:23
191 Tyler Dutchover
Jr
15:13
5:12
7
Chad Andrews
Sr
15:37
5:20
21
Jerem Brummitt
Sr
15:40
5:21
24
Joel Miller
Jr
16:04
5:29
58
Wes Mierzwik
Jr
16:22
5:35
81
Jordan Banuelos
Jr
16:30
5:38
88
Zach Carpenter
Jr
17:34
6:00
120
7 Trabuco Hills
9-7-5-7-7
Gap: 1:05
79:16
15:51
5:25
209 Brent Ritschel
Jr
15:26
5:16
15
Jantzen Oshier
Jr
15:33
5:18
19
Ryan Herson
Jr
15:38
5:20
22
Scott Albright
Jr
16:08
5:30
63
Cody Deleon
Sr
16:31
5:38
90
Kevin Marshall
So
16:32
5:39
91
Nick Plumb
So
16:50
5:45
109
8 Rancho Buena Vista
11-11-8-8-8
Gap: 0:42
79:29
15:54
5:26
226 Chris Brewer
Jr
15:36
5:19
20
Osvald Albarren
Sr
15:50
5:24
41
Scott Gisel
So
15:50
5:24
42
Curt Bollar
Jr
15:55
5:26
46
Kyle Lynch
Jr
16:18
5:34
77
Billy West
Sr
16:35
5:40
95
Brian Baker
Jr
16:37
5:40
96
9 San Ramon Valley
18-17-15-10-9
Gap: 0:22
79:58
16:00
5:28
260 Parker Deuel
So
15:50
5:24
40
Sean Colaco
Sr
15:55
5:26
47
Simon Graves
Sr
16:00
5:28
50
Cody Reed
Sr
16:01
5:28
53
Kevin Griffith
Sr
16:12
5:32
70
Matt Devries
Fr
16:47
5:44
106
Ryan Pearce
Jr
17:02
5:49
113
10 St. John Bosco
12-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:46
80:14
16:03
5:29
275 Joseph Hannah
Sr
15:39
5:20
23
Arturo Trejo
Sr
16:00
5:28
51
Sebastian Cruz
So
16:04
5:29
56
Anthony Fierros
Sr
16:06
5:30
61
Matt Gonzalez
Jr
16:25
5:36
84
Carlos Martinez
Sr
16:30
5:38
89
Danny Martinez
So
16:43
5:42
101
11 Davis (dav)
10-9-9-9-11
Gap: 1:16
80:19
16:04
5:29
284 Trevor Halsted
Jr
15:29
5:17
17
Grayson Hough
Sr
15:47
5:23
34
Bria De La Mora
Jr
16:05
5:29
59
Dillon Shaw
Sr
16:13
5:32
71
Bra Van Deynze
Jr
16:45
5:43
103
Bob Riestenberg
Sr
16:45
5:43
104




12 Poway
15-10-11-12-12
Gap: 0:45
80:31
16:06
5:30
291 Conno Jaramillo
Jr
15:44
5:22
28
Alex Smith
Jr
15:46
5:23
31
Mike Romero
Sr
16:06
5:30
60
Ryan Jensen
Sr
16:26
5:37
85
Adam Smith
Sr
16:29
5:38
87
Nathan Eazer
Jr
16:42
5:42
99
Anton Walker
Sr
17:06
5:50
115
13 Glendora
13-12-14-14-13
Gap: 0:50
80:34
16:07
5:30
304 Kelly Hernandez
Jr
15:42
5:22
25
Austin Mendoza
So
15:49
5:24
39
Austi Goodheart
Sr
16:13
5:32
72
Anthony Castro
Jr
16:18
5:34
76
Shin Yamamura
Jr
16:32
5:39
92
Neill Netzeband
Sr
16:53
5:46
112
David Reber
So
17:27
5:57
118
14 Canyon (cc)
8-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:21
80:32
16:06
5:30
307 Thom Mc Guan
Sr
15:19
5:14
10
Sam Willis
Jr
16:03
5:29
55
Tyler Tockstein
Sr
16:10
5:31
65
Timot Gonzales
Jr
16:20
5:34
79
Michel Noris
Sr
16:40
5:41
98
Joe Pineda
Sr
16:43
5:42
100
Chris Low
Sr
16:48
5:44
107
15 Catalina Foothills (
17-15-17-16-15
Gap: 0:47
80:48
16:10
5:31
322 Rex Woodbury
Jr
15:47
5:23
33
Dylan Souza
Jr
15:53
5:25
44
Andy Lacy
Sr
16:14
5:32
73
Mike Whetzel
Jr
16:20
5:34
78
Cars Woodbury
Sr
16:34
5:39
94
Rafael Gomez
Sr
16:44
5:43
102
Ross Tharp
Sr
17:33
5:59
119
16 Great Oak
14-16-16-17-16
Gap: 0:51
80:56
16:11
5:31
323 Karson Fronk
Jr
15:43
5:22
26
Jordan Storkersen
Sr
16:02
5:28
54
Tyler Rackleff
Sr
16:08
5:30
64
Kevin Chamberlain
So
16:29
5:38
86
Dillon Peters
Sr
16:34
5:39
93
Jarrod Blake
Sr
17:19
5:55
116
Drew Woodside
Jr
17:47
6:04
121
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Camarillo
2-8-10-15-17
Gap: 2:00
80:27
16:05
5:29
327 Heyden Wooff
Jr
14:48
5:03
2
Erik Pinuelas
Jr
15:49
5:24
37
Cole Couchman
So
16:16
5:33
75
Connor Ritchey
Sr
16:46
5:43
105
Joel Gonzalez
Fr
16:48
5:44
108
Steven Vega
Fr
17:04
5:49
114




18 De La Salle
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:54
81:07
16:13
5:32
339 Paul Johnson
Sr
15:45
5:23
30
Kyle Williams
Jr
16:07
5:30
62
Tyler Gates
Sr
16:11
5:31
67
Adrian Fuentes
Sr
16:25
5:36
83
Ste Spangenberg
Jr
16:39
5:41
97
Dere Burgstaller
Sr
16:51
5:45
111
Matt Godkin
Sr
17:50
6:05
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devin Becerra So King 16:29 5:38
2 David Pleitez So Lakewood 16:33 5:39
3 Brandon Chavez So Indio 16:37 5:40
4 Carlos Corona So Montclair 16:46 5:43
5 Brandon Messerly So Great Oak 16:52 5:45 1/16 7/48 5/28
6 Omar Torres So Warren 16:56 5:47
7 Ryan Johnson So Burroughs (bur) 17:10 5:52
8 Raul Mancillas So Indio 17:12 5:52
9 Brenden Emery So Great Oak 17:21 5:55 2/16 10/48 2/26 19:59
(2:38)
19:59
(2:38)
19:59
(2:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Conrad Rowling So De La Salle 17:26 5:57
11 Franki Moncada So Simi Valley 17:26 5:57
12 David Whitfield So Cabrillo (lb) 17:27 5:57
13 Adam Schupp So King 17:30 5:58
14 Kyl Freudenberg So Burroughs (bur) 17:36 6:00
15 Marko Neskovic So Burbank 17:41 6:02
16 Dan Thompson So Temecula Valley 17:43 6:03
17 Osc Hernandez So Chaffey 17:43 6:03
18 Bryan Bendik So Simi Valley 17:45 6:03
19 Trevor Pierson So Great Oak 17:47 6:04 3/16 14/48 1/23 20:26
(2:39)
20:26
(2:39)
20:26
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Shane Brinson So Trabuco Hills 17:49 6:05
21 Zach Solomon So Burbank 17:50 6:05
22 Micheal Guzman So Warren 17:53 6:06
23 Alec Villalpando So Burroughs (bur) 17:54 6:07
24 Mike Mkrtchyan So Burbank 17:55 6:07
25 Garrett Powers So Warren 17:58 6:08
26 Jeremy Kerfs So De La Salle 17:59 6:08
27 Chris Alfaro So Burroughs (bur) 18:00 6:09
28 John Clark So Simi Valley 18:00 6:09
29 Connor Tingley So Simi Valley 18:03 6:10
30 Ryan Esterberg So King 18:03 6:10
31 And Wernstrum So Burbank 18:04 6:10
32 Jona Wijesooriya So Burroughs (bur) 18:04 6:10
33 Conor Burke So Great Oak 18:05 6:10 4/16 19/48 4/21 20:25
(2:20)
20:25
(2:20)
20:25
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
34 Logan Prather So Canyon Springs 18:05 6:10
35 Zach Waterson So De La Salle 18:10 6:12
36 Michael Wooten So Lakewood 18:10 6:12
37 Ignacio Flores So Indio 18:12 6:13
38 Fran Leal-robles So Rancho Cucamonga 18:13 6:13
39 James Montour So Great Oak 18:16 6:14 5/16 20/48 2/17 19:46
(1:30)
19:46
(1:30)
19:46
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Albert Wong So Evergreen Valley 18:17 6:14
41 Bret Matinez So Chaffey 18:18 6:15
42 Jackson Sheridan So Temecula Valley 18:19 6:15
43 Brent Acomb So Great Oak 18:20 6:15 6/16 21/48 1/14
44 Jacob Jun So Burbank 18:21 6:16
45 Ethan Mcabee So King 18:22 6:16
46 Brent Rothery So Great Oak 18:26 6:17 7/16 24/48 1/13 19:46
(1:20)
19:46
(1:20)
19:46
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Chris Mendoza So Simi Valley 18:27 6:18
48 Adam Akopyan So Crescenta Valley 18:29 6:18
49 Jacob Smith So Crescenta Valley 18:31 6:19
50 Brett Walter So Simi Valley 18:31 6:19
51 Joey Tompkins So King 18:32 6:20
52 Thom Gustovich So Crescenta Valley 18:34 6:20
53 Jeffrey Lu So Evergreen Valley 18:36 6:21
54 Joseph Medina So Royal 18:38 6:22
55 Patrick Johnson So Tokay 18:43 6:23
56 Kyle Heavey So Royal 18:43 6:23
57 Abraha Espinoza So James Logan 18:44 6:24
58 Trevor Bishop So Trabuco Hills 18:47 6:25
59 Jason Derks So Burbank 18:47 6:25
60 Roman Navarro So Burbank 18:47 6:25
61 Jordan Goldie So King 18:48 6:25
62 Colin Medina So Elk Grove 18:49 6:25
63 Tony Rivera So Indio 18:52 6:26
64 Alec Mouri So Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:26
65 Issac Medina So Warren 18:52 6:26
66 Brandon Baum So Crescenta Valley 18:53 6:27
67 Peter Chapman So Murrieta Valley 18:54 6:27
68 John Jankowski So De La Salle 18:55 6:27
69 Brandon Lew So De La Salle 18:57 6:28
70 Brando Andrade So Burroughs (bur) 18:58 6:28
71 Andr Rodriguez So Chaffey 18:59 6:29
72 Jacob Rosales So King 19:00 6:29
73 Sergio Flores So De La Salle 19:01 6:29
74 Alvaro Zamora So Chaffey 19:04 6:30
75 Matt Trujillo So Canyon Springs 19:06 6:31
76 Clint Bocanegra So Canyon Springs 19:07 6:31
77 Kevin Craig So Temecula Valley 19:08 6:32
78 Tyrell Murry So Lakewood 19:12 6:33
79 Eddie Carrillo So Great Oak 19:14 6:34 8/16 28/48 1/10 19:43
(0:29)
19:43
(0:29)
19:43
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Brenden Bongi So De La Salle 19:15 6:34
81 Nick Gonzales So Trabuco Hills 19:16 6:35
82 Nathan Meier So King 19:17 6:35
83 Jason Wang So Trabuco Hills 19:20 6:36
84 Mathe Melendez So Bloomington 19:20 6:36
85 Alex Gallegos So Murrieta Valley 19:21 6:36
86 Robert Holst So Canyon Springs 19:22 6:37
87 Tom Sandri So De La Salle 19:23 6:37
88 Andrew Carrillo So Burroughs (bur) 19:23 6:37
89 Jake Ciochetto So Great Oak 19:24 6:37 9/16 31/48 1/6 21:21
(1:57)
21:21
(1:57)
21:21
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Kevin Salcido So Cabrillo (lb) 19:25 6:38
91 Scott Gamble So Murrieta Valley 19:25 6:38
92 Mitchell Cleland So King 19:25 6:38
93 Colin Witt So Lakewood 19:27 6:38
94 M Ichael Yee So James Logan 19:28 6:39
95 Jerrod Plummer So Burroughs (bur) 19:29 6:39
96 Chris Silva So Indio 19:33 6:40
97 Andy Vargas So Bloomington 19:37 6:42
98 Faustino Ajanel So Santee Education Co 19:38 6:42
99 Logan Clarke So Great Oak 19:42 6:43 10/16 36/48 1/5
100 Michael Nagy So Trabuco Hills 19:44 6:44
101 Mike Jaramillo So Crescenta Valley 19:44 6:44
102 Nelso Camacho So Burroughs (bur) 19:45 6:44
103 Jordan Lipschutz So El Camino Real (wh 19:46 6:45
104 Daniel Carvajal So Great Oak 19:50 6:46 11/16 37/48 1/3
105 Leona Del Angel So Santee Education Co 19:52 6:47
106 Ricardo Flores So Chaffey 19:54 6:48
107 Jon Paguio So Elk Grove 19:54 6:48
108 Patrick Cormier So Great Oak 19:54 6:48 12/16 38/48 1/2
109 Edgar Llamas So Chaffey 19:55 6:48
110 Michael Acosta So Burroughs (bur) 19:55 6:48
111 Jordan Arias So Canyon Springs 19:56 6:48
112 Andrew Harris So Cabrillo (lb) 19:57 6:49
113 Jos Straschewski So Crescenta Valley 20:02 6:50
114 Brando Mayorga So Burroughs (bur) 20:02 6:50
115 Nick Ignoffo So Elk Grove 20:04 6:51
116 Luke Stasinis So Royal 20:08 6:52
117 Gabriel Aceves So Montclair 20:10 6:53
118 Claye Bermudez So Great Oak 20:12 6:54 13/16 41/48 1/1 22:11
(1:59)
22:11
(1:59)
22:11
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Quezada Gary So Cathedral City 20:17 6:55
120 Matt Bacera So Simi Valley 20:18 6:56
121 Adrian Sorg So Indio 20:23 6:57
122 Carlos Espinal Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:26 6:58
123 Eduard Herrera So Crescenta Valley 20:27 6:59
124 Morgan-wilson So Murrieta Valley 20:27 6:59
125 Adrian Martinez So King 20:32 7:00
126 Adam Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 20:34 7:01
127 Alex Jimenez So Cabrillo (lb) 20:35 7:02
128 Damanji Hundal So Tokay 20:36 7:02
129 Ryan Avery So Elk Grove 20:37 7:02
130 Sam Kim So Canyon Springs 20:37 7:02
131 Joaqui Banuelos So Bloomington 20:48 7:06
132 Bryan Dierking So Temecula Valley 20:51 7:07
133 Matt Williams So Crescenta Valley 20:54 7:08
134 Nick Rogers So Bloomington 20:59 7:10
135 Daniel Gonzalez So Montclair 21:09 7:13
136 Co Heydenreich So Crescenta Valley 21:13 7:14
137 Sam Meilano So Chaffey 21:14 7:15
138 James Huson So Royal 21:15 7:15
139 Mic Bertholotte So Temecula Valley 21:16 7:15
140 Christoph Reyes So Chaffey 21:24 7:18
141 Clifton Newman So Cabrillo (lb) 21:24 7:18
142 Joseph Saavedra So Rancho Cucamonga 21:32 7:21
143 Cesar Leon So Cathedral City 21:35 7:22
144 Ben Becerra So Canyon Springs 21:39 7:23
145 Zach Torres So Canyon Springs 21:44 7:25
146 Rylle Reyes So Great Oak 21:46 7:26 14/16 45/48 1/1
147 Joey Rice So Great Oak 21:51 7:27 15/16 46/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
148 Robe Rodriguez So Bloomington 21:52 7:28
149 Harry Parr Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:04 7:32
150 Leo Cuevas So Cabrillo (lb) 22:14 7:35
151 Jeffrey Zelaya So Cathedral City 22:15 7:36
152 Nick Huitrado So Canyon Springs 22:17 7:36
153 Ross Balucanag So Canyon Springs 22:19 7:37
154 Logan Garland So Great Oak 22:22 7:38 16/16 47/48 1/1 24:17
(1:55)
24:17
(1:55)
24:17
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
155 Tyler Church So Elk Grove 22:23 7:38
156 Raphae Carreno So Cabrillo (lb) 22:27 7:40
157 John Meier So Crescenta Valley 22:31 7:41
158 Anthony Alvarez So Burbank 22:33 7:42
159 Luis Arteaga So Bloomington 22:38 7:43
160 Armando Segura So Simi Valley 22:47 7:47
161 Ceaser Ochoa So Warren 22:53 7:49
162 Jesse Salas So Cathedral City 22:55 7:49
163 Hector Alamillo So Canyon Springs 22:55 7:49
164 Kevi Mc Kinnon So Simi Valley 22:56 7:50
165 Zach Roseth So Trabuco Hills 23:01 7:51
166 Ricky Salguero So Bloomington 23:05 7:53
167 Robert Duarte So Warren 23:06 7:53
168 Andrew Pit So Royal 23:15 7:56
169 Aaron Ibarra So Warren 23:23 7:59
170 Isreal Beltran So Rialto 23:27 8:00
171 Jeremiah Cortes So Canyon Springs 23:54 8:09
172 Toscano Erick So Santee Education Co 24:44 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
88:21
17:40
6:02
93 Brandon Messerly
So
16:52
5:45
3
Brenden Emery
So
17:21
5:55
7
Trevor Pierson
So
17:47
6:04
17
Conor Burke
So
18:05
6:10
31
James Montour
So
18:16
6:14
35
Brent Acomb
So
18:20
6:15
38
Brent Rothery
So
18:26
6:17
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
1 Burroughs (bur)
5-4-2-2-1
Gap: 0:54
88:44
17:45
6:03
93 Ryan Johnson
So
17:10
5:52
5
Kyl Freudenberg
So
17:36
6:00
12
Alec Villalpando
So
17:54
6:07
21
Chris Alfaro
So
18:00
6:09
25
Jona Wijesooriya
So
18:04
6:10
30
Brando Andrade
So
18:58
6:28
61
Andrew Carrillo
So
19:23
6:37
74
3 Simi Valley
7-6-6-3-3
Gap: 1:01
89:41
17:56
6:07
120 Franki Moncada
So
17:26
5:57
9
Bryan Bendik
So
17:45
6:03
16
John Clark
So
18:00
6:09
26
Connor Tingley
So
18:03
6:10
27
Chris Mendoza
So
18:27
6:18
42
Brett Walter
So
18:31
6:19
45
Matt Bacera
So
20:18
6:56
88
4 Burbank
9-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:40
89:51
17:58
6:08
122 Marko Neskovic
So
17:41
6:02
13
Zach Solomon
So
17:50
6:05
19
Mike Mkrtchyan
So
17:55
6:07
22
And Wernstrum
So
18:04
6:10
29
Jacob Jun
So
18:21
6:16
39
Jason Derks
So
18:47
6:25
51
Roman Navarro
So
18:47
6:25
52
5 King
1-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:03
88:56
17:47
6:04
126 Devin Becerra
So
16:29
5:38
1
Adam Schupp
So
17:30
5:58
11
Ryan Esterberg
So
18:03
6:10
28
Ethan Mcabee
So
18:22
6:16
40
Joey Tompkins
So
18:32
6:20
46
Jordan Goldie
So
18:48
6:25
53
Jacob Rosales
So
19:00
6:29
63
6 Indio
2-1-4-6-6
Gap: 2:56
90:26
18:05
6:10
173 Brandon Chavez
So
16:37
5:40
2
Raul Mancillas
So
17:12
5:52
6
Ignacio Flores
So
18:12
6:13
34
Tony Rivera
So
18:52
6:26
55
Chris Silva
So
19:33
6:40
76
Adrian Sorg
So
20:23
6:57
89




7 De La Salle
6-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:31
91:27
18:17
6:15
184 Conrad Rowling
So
17:26
5:57
8
Jeremy Kerfs
So
17:59
6:08
24
Zach Waterson
So
18:10
6:12
33
John Jankowski
So
18:55
6:27
59
Brandon Lew
So
18:57
6:28
60
Sergio Flores
So
19:01
6:29
64
Brenden Bongi
So
19:15
6:34
69
8 Warren
4-5-5-7-8
Gap: 5:57
94:32
18:54
6:27
212 Omar Torres
So
16:56
5:47
4
Micheal Guzman
So
17:53
6:06
20
Garrett Powers
So
17:58
6:08
23
Issac Medina
So
18:52
6:26
57
Ceaser Ochoa
So
22:53
7:49
108
Robert Duarte
So
23:06
7:53
110
Aaron Ibarra
So
23:23
7:59
112
9 Chaffey
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:11
93:58
18:48
6:25
258 Osc Hernandez
So
17:43
6:03
15
Bret Matinez
So
18:18
6:15
36
Andr Rodriguez
So
18:59
6:29
62
Alvaro Zamora
So
19:04
6:30
65
Ricardo Flores
So
19:54
6:48
80
Edgar Llamas
So
19:55
6:48
82
Sam Meilano
So
21:14
7:15
98
10 Trabuco Hills
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:31
94:04
18:49
6:25
265 Shane Brinson
So
17:49
6:05
18
Trevor Bishop
So
18:47
6:25
50
Alec Mouri
So
18:52
6:26
56
Nick Gonzales
So
19:16
6:35
70
Jason Wang
So
19:20
6:36
71
Michael Nagy
So
19:44
6:44
78
Adam Mushnick
So
20:34
7:01
91
11 Crescenta Valley
14-13-12-10-11
Gap: 1:15
94:11
18:50
6:26
271 Adam Akopyan
So
18:29
6:18
43
Jacob Smith
So
18:31
6:19
44
Thom Gustovich
So
18:34
6:20
47
Brandon Baum
So
18:53
6:27
58
Mike Jaramillo
So
19:44
6:44
79
Jos Straschewski
So
20:02
6:50
85
Eduard Herrera
So
20:27
6:59
90
12 Temecula Valley
10-9-10-12-12
Gap: 3:33
97:17
19:27
6:38
315 Dan Thompson
So
17:43
6:03
14
Jackson Sheridan
So
18:19
6:15
37
Kevin Craig
So
19:08
6:32
68
Bryan Dierking
So
20:51
7:07
96
Mic Bertholotte
So
21:16
7:15
100








13 Canyon Springs
13-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:51
95:36
19:07
6:32
321 Logan Prather
So
18:05
6:10
32
Matt Trujillo
So
19:06
6:31
66
Clint Bocanegra
So
19:07
6:31
67
Robert Holst
So
19:22
6:37
73
Jordan Arias
So
19:56
6:48
83
Sam Kim
So
20:37
7:02
94
Ben Becerra
So
21:39
7:23
102
14 Cabrillo (lb)
8-12-14-14-14
Gap: 3:57
98:48
19:46
6:45
362 David Whitfield
So
17:27
5:57
10
Kevin Salcido
So
19:25
6:38
75
Andrew Harris
So
19:57
6:49
84
Alex Jimenez
So
20:35
7:02
92
Clifton Newman
So
21:24
7:18
101
Leo Cuevas
So
22:14
7:35
104
Raphae Carreno
So
22:27
7:40
106
15 Royal
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:37
101:59
20:24
6:58
394 Joseph Medina
So
18:38
6:22
48
Kyle Heavey
So
18:43
6:23
49
Luke Stasinis
So
20:08
6:52
87
James Huson
So
21:15
7:15
99
Andrew Pit
So
23:15
7:56
111








16 Elk Grove
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:34
101:47
20:21
6:57
419 Colin Medina
So
18:49
6:25
54
Jon Paguio
So
19:54
6:48
81
Nick Ignoffo
So
20:04
6:51
86
Ryan Avery
So
20:37
7:02
93
Tyler Church
So
22:23
7:38
105








17 Bloomington
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:32
102:36
20:31
7:00
444 Mathe Melendez
So
19:20
6:36
72
Andy Vargas
So
19:37
6:42
77
Joaqui Banuelos
So
20:48
7:06
95
Nick Rogers
So
20:59
7:10
97
Robe Rodriguez
So
21:52
7:28
103
Luis Arteaga
So
22:38
7:43
107
Ricky Salguero
So
23:05
7:53
109
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
95:06
19:01
6:29
30 Brent Acomb
So
18:20
6:15
1
Brent Rothery
So
18:26
6:17
2
Eddie Carrillo
So
19:14
6:34
6
Jake Ciochetto
So
19:24
6:37
9
Logan Clarke
So
19:42
6:43
12
Daniel Carvajal
So
19:50
6:46
14
Patrick Cormier
So
19:54
6:48
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 King
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
97:02
19:24
6:37
45 Jordan Goldie
So
18:48
6:25
3
Jacob Rosales
So
19:00
6:29
5
Nathan Meier
So
19:17
6:35
7
Mitchell Cleland
So
19:25
6:38
10
Adrian Martinez
So
20:32
7:00
20








3 Burroughs (bur)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
97:30
19:30
6:39
52 Brando Andrade
So
18:58
6:28
4
Andrew Carrillo
So
19:23
6:37
8
Jerrod Plummer
So
19:29
6:39
11
Nelso Camacho
So
19:45
6:44
13
Michael Acosta
So
19:55
6:48
16
Brando Mayorga
So
20:02
6:50
18




4 Crescenta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
105:07
21:01
7:11
109 Jos Straschewski
So
20:02
6:50
17
Eduard Herrera
So
20:27
6:59
19
Matt Williams
So
20:54
7:08
22
Co Heydenreich
So
21:13
7:14
23
John Meier
So
22:31
7:41
28








5 Canyon Springs
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
108:36
21:43
7:25
123 Sam Kim
So
20:37
7:02
21
Ben Becerra
So
21:39
7:23
24
Zach Torres
So
21:44
7:25
25
Nick Huitrado
So
22:17
7:36
26
Ross Balucanag
So
22:19
7:37
27
Hector Alamillo
So
22:55
7:49
29
Jeremiah Cortes
So
23:54
8:09
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
103:33
20:43
7:04
15 Daniel Carvajal
So
19:50
6:46
1
Patrick Cormier
So
19:54
6:48
2
Claye Bermudez
So
20:12
6:54
3
Rylle Reyes
So
21:46
7:26
4
Joey Rice
So
21:51
7:27
5
Logan Garland
So
22:22
7:38
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Auburn Jimenez Sr St. John Bosco 15:51 5:25
2 Jared Hazlett So Trabuco Hills 16:06 5:30
3 Scott Weir Sr Royal 16:11 5:31
4 Sa Van De Velde Sr Dana Hills 16:11 5:31
5 Nico Gervasoni Jr Royal 16:11 5:31
6 Kon McClure Jr Great Oak 16:14 5:32 1/7 4/48 5/22
7 Ryan Rodriguez Jr Arcadia 16:15 5:33
8 Matt Brouwer Jr Dana Hills 16:20 5:34
9 Francis Lee So Arcadia 16:21 5:35
10 Devin Pierce Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:22 5:35
11 Lance Capel So Dana Hills 16:26 5:37
12 Evan Molineux So De La Salle 16:27 5:37
13 Kev Matthews Jr Fr Rancho Cucamonga 16:28 5:37
14 Lyle Palagar Jr Trabuco Hills 16:29 5:38
15 Mason Bouchet Sr Canyon (cc) 16:29 5:38
16 David Mejia Sr Arcadia 16:31 5:38
17 Max Warneke Jr Catalina Foothills ( 16:34 5:39
18 Da Vegara-hegi Sr Dana Hills 16:34 5:39
19 Conner Garcia So Dana Hills 16:35 5:40
20 Tim Bergstrom Jr El Toro 16:37 5:40
21 Bre Dilloughery Jr Dana Hills 16:38 5:41
22 Conn Van Meter Jr De La Salle 16:38 5:41
23 Zack Marriott Jr Arcadia 16:40 5:41
24 Nick Shar Sr Arcadia 16:41 5:42
25 Nick Seal Sr Camarillo 16:43 5:42
26 Trevo Hogshead Jr Dana Hills 16:45 5:43
27 Marc Jimenez Jr King 16:46 5:43
28 Gabe Weil Sr Arcadia 16:47 5:44
29 James Ruiz Jr Loyola 16:49 5:44
30 Jacob Beccera Jr Canyon (cc) 16:50 5:45
31 Nick Bergum Jr Torrey Pines 16:51 5:45
32 Michael Johnson Jr De La Salle 16:53 5:46
33 Matt Bottomley Jr Trabuco Hills 16:55 5:46
34 Fady Gouda Jr Rancho Cucamonga 16:55 5:46
35 Jame Rutherford Sr Canyon (cc) 16:55 5:46
36 Blake Wilson Jr Torrey Pines 16:56 5:47
37 Andrew Medina Jr Loyola 16:57 5:47
38 Yufei Fu Sr Arcadia 16:57 5:47
39 Justin Bailey Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:58 5:47
40 Jordan Smith So St. John Bosco 16:59 5:48
41 Conn Robertson Jr Trabuco Hills 17:00 5:48
42 Galt Dunn Sr El Toro 17:02 5:49
43 Xiang Jian Sr Camarillo 17:04 5:49
44 Tunne Koscinski Jr Royal 17:05 5:50
45 Nick Orozco Jr Glendora 17:08 5:51
46 Ben Huscher Jr King 17:09 5:51
47 Hamid Naemeh Jr Davis (dav) 17:09 5:51
48 Troy Czegledy Jr Valencia (pla) 17:09 5:51
49 Mac Harvey Jr Davis (dav) 17:09 5:51
50 Michael Masci Jr El Toro 17:10 5:52
51 Sam Sullivan Sr El Toro 17:10 5:52
52 Kelley Ryan Jr Camarillo 17:11 5:52
53 Sam Sandweiss Jr Catalina Foothills ( 17:12 5:52
54 Aj Yarnall Fr Saugus 17:14 5:53
55 Brandon Rogers Sr King 17:15 5:53
56 Sean Lee Sr King 17:17 5:54
57 Tanner Bergstrom Jr Great Oak 17:18 5:54 2/7 8/48 16/22
58 Thomas Houser Jr De La Salle 17:18 5:54
59 Kevin Finnegan Sr Loyola 17:18 5:54
60 Don Golinveaux So San Ramon Valley 17:19 5:55
61 Nick Greyn Jr El Toro 17:19 5:55
62 Justin Bogler Jr Trabuco Hills 17:20 5:55
63 Sultan Bishop Jr St. John Bosco 17:21 5:55
64 Nicco Baumann So San Ramon Valley 17:21 5:55
65 Nate Taylor Sr Canyon (cc) 17:22 5:56
66 Russell Zillgitt Jr De La Salle 17:23 5:56
67 Duan Yuehan Jr Camarillo 17:24 5:56
68 Matthew Von Gonten Sr Great Oak 17:25 5:57 3/7 11/48 13/22 19:32
(2:07)
19:32
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Andre Izquierdo Jr Loyola 17:26 5:57
70 Alex Jaregui Jr Loyola 17:26 5:57
71 Michae Glasgow Jr Canyon (cc) 17:26 5:57
72 Rex Dunham Jr Torrey Pines 17:27 5:57
73 Trev Holmgren So San Ramon Valley 17:28 5:58
74 Isaac Bermudez Jr Great Oak 17:28 5:58 4/7 12/48 11/22 18:35
(1:07)
18:35
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
75 James Mata Sr Trabuco Hills 17:29 5:58
76 Shivnay Kumar Sr Valencia (pla) 17:29 5:58
77 Nathan Shell Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:30 5:58
78 Thomas Ducat Sr Rancho Buena Vista 17:30 5:58
79 Julio Gonzalez Jr Valencia (pla) 17:30 5:58
80 Rafi Perez Jr King 17:31 5:59
81 Chris Everett Jr Torrey Pines 17:31 5:59
82 Ruben Aguilar Sr Valencia (pla) 17:35 6:00
83 Connor Allen Jr Royal 17:36 6:00
84 Bryan Soto Sr Davis (dav) 17:36 6:00
85 Galan Alex Jr Camarillo 17:36 6:00
86 Spencer Allen Jr El Toro 17:36 6:00
87 Max Avila So Torrey Pines 17:37 6:01
88 Sheldon Hamlin Fr Trabuco Hills 17:37 6:01
89 Mason Brusseau Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:38 6:01
90 Jack Sorrell Jr Catalina Foothills ( 17:38 6:01
91 Dalton Brusseau So Rancho Buena Vista 17:39 6:01
92 Ryan Chase Sr El Toro 17:40 6:02
93 Brent Moore So San Ramon Valley 17:40 6:02
94 Roland Gomez Jr St. John Bosco 17:41 6:02
95 Patrick Maguire Jr De La Salle 17:42 6:02
96 Frank Gonzalez Sr De La Salle 17:42 6:02
97 Seth Johnson So Torrey Pines 17:43 6:03
98 Camero Bullock So Glendora 17:43 6:03
99 Andre Williams Jr Loyola 17:44 6:03
100 Steven Driedger Jr Canyon (cc) 17:45 6:03
101 Tim Mcdougall Jr Glendora 17:48 6:05
102 Keith Banuelos Jr St. John Bosco 17:48 6:05
103 Jake Perez Jr Valencia (pla) 17:50 6:05
104 Brandon Mcguff Jr Saugus 17:53 6:06
105 Josh Ranger Sr Valencia (pla) 17:53 6:06
106 James Dileva So Rancho Cucamonga 17:55 6:07
107 Peter Aster So Rancho Buena Vista 17:56 6:07
108 Tysilian Pimienta Jr Great Oak 17:59 6:08 5/7 17/48 14/21
109 Harris Cooksley Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:03 6:10
110 Jon Carl Nunez Jr Glendora 18:10 6:12
111 Connor Colburn So Torrey Pines 18:15 6:14
112 Ross Brian Sr Camarillo 18:16 6:14
113 Derek Stotler Jr Rancho Buena Vista 18:16 6:14
114 Nico Higuera Jr Davis (dav) 18:17 6:14
115 Thomas Thyer Sr Royal 18:18 6:15
116 Joe Ochoa Sr Saugus 18:18 6:15
117 Diego Alfaro Jr Saugus 18:19 6:15
118 Alex Norton Sr Great Oak 18:20 6:15 6/7 21/48 13/19 19:57
(1:37)
19:57
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
119 Matt Weisker Jr Davis (dav) 18:21 6:16
120 Andre Duensing So San Ramon Valley 18:28 6:18
121 Paul Estrada Sr Canyon (cc) 18:30 6:19
122 Kieran Lux Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:33 6:20
123 Steven Anthony Jr Loyola 18:35 6:21
124 Ivan Jimenez Jr Valencia (pla) 18:36 6:21
125 Rj Sampilo Jr Camarillo 18:37 6:21
126 Christi Arranaga Jr Glendora 18:38 6:22
127 Matt Kinkle Jr Davis (dav) 18:39 6:22
128 Aaron Youngren Jr King 18:41 6:23
129 Chris Russell Jr Saugus 18:45 6:24
130 Mark Dallura Jr Royal 18:49 6:25
131 Jimmy Sherman Jr Saugus 18:50 6:26
132 Matt Velarde Jr Great Oak 18:54 6:27 7/7 26/48 12/17 20:38
(1:44)
20:38
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
133 Kie Noble-good Jr Davis (dav) 18:57 6:28
134 Ryan Melton Sr Saugus 19:08 6:32
135 Daniel Balcazar Jr King 19:09 6:32
136 Declan Rosdahl So San Ramon Valley 19:16 6:35
137 Jon Underwood Jr Glendora 19:16 6:35
138 Zac Rossen So San Ramon Valley 19:20 6:36
139 Chris Shaffer Jr Glendora 19:30 6:39
140 John Perkin Jr Catalina Foothills ( 20:05 6:51
141 Kenny Mcmillan So Ironwood Ridge (AZ 22:17 7:36
142 Ben Cogdall So Ironwood Ridge (AZ 22:45 7:46
143 Zach Durfee So Ironwood Ridge (AZ 22:46 7:46
144 Aaron Salazar Jr Ironwood Ridge (AZ 23:11 7:55
145 Jonatho Heddles Jr Ironwood Ridge (AZ 23:27 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
82:06
16:25
5:36
58 Sa Van De Velde
Sr
16:11
5:31
4
Matt Brouwer
Jr
16:20
5:34
8
Lance Capel
So
16:26
5:37
11
Da Vegara-hegi
Sr
16:34
5:39
17
Conner Garcia
So
16:35
5:40
18
Bre Dilloughery
Jr
16:38
5:41
20
Trevo Hogshead
Jr
16:45
5:43
25
2 Arcadia
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
82:28
16:30
5:38
77 Ryan Rodriguez
Jr
16:15
5:33
7
Francis Lee
So
16:21
5:35
9
David Mejia
Sr
16:31
5:38
16
Zack Marriott
Jr
16:40
5:41
22
Nick Shar
Sr
16:41
5:42
23
Gabe Weil
Sr
16:47
5:44
27
Yufei Fu
Sr
16:57
5:47
37
3 Trabuco Hills
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
83:50
16:46
5:43
148 Jared Hazlett
So
16:06
5:30
2
Lyle Palagar
Jr
16:29
5:38
14
Matt Bottomley
Jr
16:55
5:46
32
Conn Robertson
Jr
17:00
5:48
40
Justin Bogler
Jr
17:20
5:55
60
James Mata
Sr
17:29
5:58
73
Sheldon Hamlin
Fr
17:37
6:01
86
4 Rancho Cucamonga
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:08
84:13
16:51
5:45
169 Devin Pierce
Jr
16:22
5:35
10
Kev Matthews Jr
Fr
16:28
5:37
13
Fady Gouda
Jr
16:55
5:46
33
Justin Bailey
Sr
16:58
5:47
38
Nathan Shell
Jr
17:30
5:58
75
James Dileva
So
17:55
6:07
103




5 De La Salle
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:56
84:39
16:56
5:47
184 Evan Molineux
So
16:27
5:37
12
Conn Van Meter
Jr
16:38
5:41
21
Michael Johnson
Jr
16:53
5:46
31
Thomas Houser
Jr
17:18
5:54
56
Russell Zillgitt
Jr
17:23
5:56
64
Patrick Maguire
Jr
17:42
6:02
92
Frank Gonzalez
Sr
17:42
6:02
93
6 Canyon (cc)
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:57
85:02
17:00
5:48
210 Mason Bouchet
Sr
16:29
5:38
15
Jacob Beccera
Jr
16:50
5:45
29
Jame Rutherford
Sr
16:55
5:46
34
Nate Taylor
Sr
17:22
5:56
63
Michae Glasgow
Jr
17:26
5:57
69
Steven Driedger
Jr
17:45
6:03
97
Paul Estrada
Sr
18:30
6:19
118
7 El Toro
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:42
85:18
17:04
5:49
218 Tim Bergstrom
Jr
16:37
5:40
19
Galt Dunn
Sr
17:02
5:49
41
Michael Masci
Jr
17:10
5:52
49
Sam Sullivan
Sr
17:10
5:52
50
Nick Greyn
Jr
17:19
5:55
59
Spencer Allen
Jr
17:36
6:00
84
Ryan Chase
Sr
17:40
6:02
89
8 Royal
3-1-4-6-8
Gap: 2:07
85:21
17:04
5:50
244 Scott Weir
Sr
16:11
5:31
3
Nico Gervasoni
Jr
16:11
5:31
5
Tunne Koscinski
Jr
17:05
5:50
43
Connor Allen
Jr
17:36
6:00
81
Thomas Thyer
Sr
18:18
6:15
112
Mark Dallura
Jr
18:49
6:25
127




9 Loyola
13-11-11-11-9
Gap: 0:37
85:56
17:11
5:52
256 James Ruiz
Jr
16:49
5:44
28
Andrew Medina
Jr
16:57
5:47
36
Kevin Finnegan
Sr
17:18
5:54
57
Andre Izquierdo
Jr
17:26
5:57
67
Alex Jaregui
Jr
17:26
5:57
68
Andre Williams
Jr
17:44
6:03
96
Steven Anthony
Jr
18:35
6:21
120
9 King
12-14-12-9-9
Gap: 0:45
85:58
17:12
5:52
256 Marc Jimenez
Jr
16:46
5:43
26
Ben Huscher
Jr
17:09
5:51
45
Brandon Rogers
Sr
17:15
5:53
53
Sean Lee
Sr
17:17
5:54
54
Rafi Perez
Jr
17:31
5:59
78
Aaron Youngren
Jr
18:41
6:23
125
Daniel Balcazar
Jr
19:09
6:32
132
11 Camarillo
11-13-10-10-11
Gap: 0:53
85:58
17:12
5:52
265 Nick Seal
Sr
16:43
5:42
24
Xiang Jian
Sr
17:04
5:49
42
Kelley Ryan
Jr
17:11
5:52
51
Duan Yuehan
Jr
17:24
5:56
65
Galan Alex
Jr
17:36
6:00
83
Ross Brian
Sr
18:16
6:14
109
Rj Sampilo
Jr
18:37
6:21
122
12 St. John Bosco
1-7-8-12-12
Gap: 1:57
85:40
17:08
5:51
291 Auburn Jimenez
Sr
15:51
5:25
1
Jordan Smith
So
16:59
5:48
39
Sultan Bishop
Jr
17:21
5:55
61
Roland Gomez
Jr
17:41
6:02
91
Keith Banuelos
Jr
17:48
6:05
99








13 Torrey Pines
14-12-14-14-13
Gap: 0:46
86:22
17:16
5:54
299 Nick Bergum
Jr
16:51
5:45
30
Blake Wilson
Jr
16:56
5:47
35
Rex Dunham
Jr
17:27
5:57
70
Chris Everett
Jr
17:31
5:59
79
Max Avila
So
17:37
6:01
85
Seth Johnson
So
17:43
6:03
94
Connor Colburn
So
18:15
6:14
108
14 Great Oak
5-10-13-13-14
Gap: 1:45
86:24
17:17
5:54
304 Kon McClure
Jr
16:14
5:32
6
Tanner Bergstrom
Jr
17:18
5:54
55
Matthew Von Gonten
Sr
17:25
5:57
66
Isaac Bermudez
Jr
17:28
5:58
72
Tysilian Pimienta
Jr
17:59
6:08
105
Alex Norton
Sr
18:20
6:15
115
Matt Velarde
Jr
18:54
6:27
129
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
15 Valencia (pla)
17-17-17-15-15
Gap: 0:41
87:33
17:31
5:59
378 Troy Czegledy
Jr
17:09
5:51
47
Shivnay Kumar
Sr
17:29
5:58
74
Julio Gonzalez
Jr
17:30
5:58
77
Ruben Aguilar
Sr
17:35
6:00
80
Jake Perez
Jr
17:50
6:05
100
Josh Ranger
Sr
17:53
6:06
102
Ivan Jimenez
Jr
18:36
6:21
121
16 San Ramon Valley
19-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:09
88:16
17:39
6:02
398 Don Golinveaux
So
17:19
5:55
58
Nicco Baumann
So
17:21
5:55
62
Trev Holmgren
So
17:28
5:58
71
Brent Moore
So
17:40
6:02
90
Andre Duensing
So
18:28
6:18
117
Declan Rosdahl
So
19:16
6:35
133
Zac Rossen
So
19:20
6:36
135
17 Davis (dav)
16-15-15-17-17
Gap: 1:12
88:32
17:42
6:03
403 Hamid Naemeh
Jr
17:09
5:51
46
Mac Harvey
Jr
17:09
5:51
48
Bryan Soto
Sr
17:36
6:00
82
Nico Higuera
Jr
18:17
6:14
111
Matt Weisker
Jr
18:21
6:16
116
Matt Kinkle
Jr
18:39
6:22
124
Kie Noble-good
Jr
18:57
6:28
130
18 Rancho Buena Vista
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 0:33
88:46
17:45
6:04
461 Thomas Ducat
Sr
17:30
5:58
76
Mason Brusseau
Jr
17:38
6:01
87
Dalton Brusseau
So
17:39
6:01
88
Peter Aster
So
17:56
6:07
104
Harris Cooksley
Fr
18:03
6:10
106
Derek Stotler
Jr
18:16
6:14
110
Kieran Lux
Fr
18:33
6:20
119
19 Glendora
15-18-18-18-19
Gap: 1:30
89:27
17:53
6:06
467 Nick Orozco
Jr
17:08
5:51
44
Camero Bullock
So
17:43
6:03
95
Tim Mcdougall
Jr
17:48
6:05
98
Jon Carl Nunez
Jr
18:10
6:12
107
Christi Arranaga
Jr
18:38
6:22
123
Jon Underwood
Jr
19:16
6:35
134
Chris Shaffer
Jr
19:30
6:39
136
20 Saugus
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:31
90:29
18:06
6:11
506 Aj Yarnall
Fr
17:14
5:53
52
Brandon Mcguff
Jr
17:53
6:06
101
Joe Ochoa
Sr
18:18
6:15
113
Diego Alfaro
Jr
18:19
6:15
114
Chris Russell
Jr
18:45
6:24
126
Jimmy Sherman
Jr
18:50
6:26
128
Ryan Melton
Sr
19:08
6:32
131
21 Ironwood Ridge (AZ
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:10
114:26
22:53
7:49
695 Kenny Mcmillan
So
22:17
7:36
137
Ben Cogdall
So
22:45
7:46
138
Zach Durfee
So
22:46
7:46
139
Aaron Salazar
Jr
23:11
7:55
140
Jonatho Heddles
Jr
23:27
8:00
141








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Richie Soto Fr Marina 16:40 5:41
2 Nathan Torres So King 17:12 5:52
3 Jeomar Muro Fr Vista Murrieta 17:12 5:52
4 Brandon Berz Fr King 17:32 5:59
5 Jack Balder Fr Great Oak 17:34 6:00 1/18 13/48 4/22
6 Steven Gonzalez Fr Redlands 17:40 6:02
7 Michael Pugh Fr Great Oak 17:47 6:04 2/18 14/48 2/21
8 Matt Harned Fr Dana Hills 17:51 6:06
9 Jake Sandblom Fr Aliso Niguel 17:59 6:08
10 Gordie Thomas Fr Great Oak 18:00 6:09 3/18 18/48 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Grant Crater Fr Burroughs (bur) 18:06 6:11
12 Chris Solorzano Fr Lakewood 18:08 6:11
13 Jack Morgenson Fr Dana Hills 18:18 6:15
14 Kaden Lapham Fr Great Oak 18:23 6:16 4/18 23/48 1/15
15 Mitch Jenks Fr Dana Hills 18:30 6:19
16 Cody Sasaki Fr Ventura 18:31 6:19
17 Cobi Hopkins Fr King 18:31 6:19
18 Cris Castellanos Fr Palmdale 18:32 6:20
19 Max Ross Fr Dana Hills 18:33 6:20
20 Rouzbe Vahdati Fr Dana Hills 18:38 6:22
21 Arya Blourchian Fr Dana Hills 18:42 6:23
22 Tommy Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 18:43 6:23
23 A Werederman Fr Dana Hills 18:45 6:24
24 Nathan Velarde Fr Great Oak 18:46 6:24 5/18 25/48 2/11
25 Paul Mohr Fr Davis (dav) 18:47 6:25
26 Edua Menendez Fr Crescenta Valley 18:50 6:26
27 Brett Moshenko Fr Aliso Niguel 18:56 6:28
28 Yossi Rojas Fr Dana Hills 18:56 6:28
29 Carlos Ortega Fr Burroughs (bur) 18:57 6:28
30 Fernando Perez Fr Burroughs (bur) 18:58 6:28
31 Dylan Kelly Fr Dana Hills 18:59 6:29
32 Ni Bellinghausen Fr Dana Hills 19:03 6:30
33 Alberto Reyes Fr Fontana 19:11 6:33
34 Mitch Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:12 6:33 6/18 27/48 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Dani Desantiago Fr Santiago (cor) 19:13 6:34
36 Ryan Hall Fr Mission Viejo 19:16 6:35
37 Davis Clarke Fr Aliso Niguel 19:18 6:35
38 Matt Hewitt Fr Dana Hills 19:19 6:36
39 Michael Higham Fr Mission Viejo 19:20 6:36
40 David Wilson Fr El Camino (oce) 19:21 6:36
41 Grant Chambers Fr Aliso Niguel 19:22 6:37
42 Juan Hurtado Fr Great Oak 19:23 6:37 7/18 29/48 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Austin Rasmussen Fr Great Oak 19:23 6:37 8/18 30/48 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Nate Perkins Fr Dana Hills 19:24 6:37
45 Trevor Berney Fr King 19:27 6:38
46 Jean-luc Celaya Fr Dana Hills 19:27 6:38
47 Austin Tayles Fr Dana Hills 19:28 6:39
48 Forrest Bagacina Fr Aliso Niguel 19:29 6:39
49 David Gay Fr Great Oak 19:31 6:40 9/18 32/48 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Paulo Ayala Fr Great Oak 19:32 6:40 10/18 33/48 2/4
51 Patrick Conroy Fr Great Oak 19:35 6:41 11/18 34/48 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Kris Mazich Fr Yucaipa 19:37 6:42
53 Ian Burke Fr Great Oak 19:37 6:42 12/18 35/48 2/3
54 Jared Simpson Fr Yucaipa 19:39 6:42
55 David Holcomb Fr Dana Hills 19:39 6:42
56 Ryan Gibeault Fr King 19:40 6:43
57 Garret Minsky Fr Marina 19:40 6:43
58 Jacob Muller Fr Davis (dav) 19:41 6:43
59 John Torres Fr Aliso Niguel 19:43 6:44
60 Anthon Sorbera Fr Tokay 19:49 6:46
61 Vinc Hernandez Fr King 19:54 6:48
62 Michael White Fr Aliso Niguel 19:56 6:48
63 Robbie Higa Fr Aliso Niguel 19:59 6:49
64 Seth Van Hise Fr Great Oak 20:03 6:51 13/18 39/48 2/2
65 Gabriel Paramo Fr Great Oak 20:06 6:52 14/18 40/48 2/2
66 Shane Pesis Fr Davis (dav) 20:10 6:53
67 Rico Perales Fr Marina 20:10 6:53
68 Daniel Cox Fr Mission Viejo 20:14 6:54
69 John Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 20:18 6:56
70 Woodi Landeros Fr King 20:18 6:56
71 Isaac Hill Fr Lakewood 20:19 6:56
72 Johua Inga Fr Santiago (cor) 20:22 6:57
73 Tyler Hanzel Fr Mission Viejo 20:23 6:57
74 Jason Harris Fr Davis (dav) 20:23 6:57
75 Drew Diaz Fr Davis (dav) 20:25 6:58
76 Joshua Summers Fr Yucaipa 20:25 6:58
77 Aaron Thrash Fr Lakewood 20:31 7:00
78 Will Mcpherson Fr Davis (dav) 20:39 7:03
79 Matthe Hunter Fr Aliso Niguel 20:43 7:04
80 Jake Mooney Fr Aliso Niguel 20:45 7:05
81 Asbed Sarkissian Fr Crescenta Valley 20:45 7:05
82 Aidan Zubak Fr Santiago (cor) 20:47 7:06
83 Zach Bowers Fr Lakewood 20:50 7:07
84 Albert Estrada Fr Fontana 20:52 7:07
85 Ashen Parikh Fr Great Oak 20:52 7:07 15/18 42/48 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Tyler Smith Fr Palmdale 20:55 7:08
87 Justin Johnson Fr King 21:01 7:10
88 Uriel Perez Fr Fontana 21:07 7:12
89 Rober Augustine Fr Mission Viejo 21:09 7:13
90 Grant Vizzini Fr Yucaipa 21:10 7:13
91 John Testerman Fr Davis (dav) 21:10 7:13
92 David Chour Fr Tokay 21:10 7:13
93 Robert Farina Fr Redlands 21:11 7:14
94 Cole Flowers Fr Yucaipa 21:17 7:16
95 Evan Reece Fr El Camino (oce) 21:19 7:17
96 Austin Walker Fr El Camino Real (wh 21:22 7:18
97 Steven Blake Fr Great Oak 21:26 7:19 16/18 43/48 2/2
98 Chase Ward Fr Great Oak 21:28 7:20 17/18 44/48 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Brend O'rourke Fr Crescenta Valley 21:31 7:21
100 Mj Sidhu Fr Tokay 21:34 7:22
101 Matt Bellah Fr Vista Murrieta 21:35 7:22
102 Sean Corrigan Fr Aliso Niguel 21:51 7:27
103 Caleb Evans Fr Ventura 21:59 7:30
104 Trevor Togashi Fr Redlands 22:05 7:32
105 Michael Watson Fr Yucaipa 22:06 7:33
106 Theodor Tinker Fr El Camino Real (wh 22:06 7:33
107 Jason Mckenzie Fr Marina 22:12 7:35
108 Joel Hench Fr Aliso Niguel 22:12 7:35
109 Zane Zweig Fr Cathedral City 22:19 7:37
110 Seth Brownell Fr Santiago (cor) 22:21 7:38
111 Jake Kornack Fr El Camino Real (wh 22:23 7:38
112 Shane Elliott Fr Mission Viejo 22:24 7:39
113 Andrew Mann Fr Great Oak 22:26 7:39 18/18 48/48 1/1
114 Ryan King Fr El Camino Real (wh 22:32 7:41
115 Stanford Shin Fr Redlands 22:47 7:47
116 Anthon Arellano Fr Tokay 22:48 7:47
117 Chase Martin Fr Tokay 22:52 7:48
118 Brandon Castillo Fr Santee Education Co 23:05 7:53
119 Meng Say Fr Cathedral City 23:07 7:53
120 Daniel Arevalo Fr Fontana 23:13 7:55
121 Aaron Neuman Fr El Camino Real (wh 23:14 7:56
122 Dallas Ashby Fr Santiago (cor) 23:30 8:01
123 Andri Kavanagh Fr Crescenta Valley 23:37 8:04
124 Eric Palhegyi Fr Yucaipa 23:41 8:05
125 Jonathan Agustin Fr King 23:43 8:06
126 Keenan Shur Fr Crescenta Valley 23:44 8:06
127 Riley Armstrong Fr Yucaipa 23:53 8:09
128 Cono Lee-smith Fr Davis (dav) 24:02 8:12
129 Ricky Deanda Fr Ventura 24:11 8:15
130 Jai Garbutt Fr Palmdale 24:18 8:18
131 Andre Wigfield Fr Yucaipa 25:00 8:32
132 Nichol Robinson Fr El Camino Real (wh 25:48 8:48
133 Daniel Sirkin Fr El Camino Real (wh 26:28 9:02
134 Kevin Santos Fr El Camino Real (wh 26:35 9:04
135 Dougla Larrabee Fr Yucaipa 26:47 9:08
136 Will Bellamy Fr Davis (dav) 27:02 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
90:30
18:06
6:11
39 Jack Balder
Fr
17:34
6:00
3
Michael Pugh
Fr
17:47
6:04
4
Gordie Thomas
Fr
18:00
6:09
7
Kaden Lapham
Fr
18:23
6:16
9
Nathan Velarde
Fr
18:46
6:24
16
Mitch Burgess
Fr
19:12
6:33
20
Juan Hurtado
Fr
19:23
6:37
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:47
91:50
18:22
6:16
48 Matt Harned
Fr
17:51
6:06
5
Jack Morgenson
Fr
18:18
6:15
8
Mitch Jenks
Fr
18:30
6:19
10
Max Ross
Fr
18:33
6:20
12
Rouzbe Vahdati
Fr
18:38
6:22
13
Arya Blourchian
Fr
18:42
6:23
14
Tommy Rinefort
Fr
18:43
6:23
15
3 King
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:28
92:22
18:28
6:18
72 Nathan Torres
So
17:12
5:52
1
Brandon Berz
Fr
17:32
5:59
2
Cobi Hopkins
Fr
18:31
6:19
11
Trevor Berney
Fr
19:27
6:38
27
Ryan Gibeault
Fr
19:40
6:43
31
Vinc Hernandez
Fr
19:54
6:48
35
Woodi Landeros
Fr
20:18
6:56
39
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
95:04
19:01
6:29
101 Jake Sandblom
Fr
17:59
6:08
6
Brett Moshenko
Fr
18:56
6:28
19
Davis Clarke
Fr
19:18
6:35
23
Grant Chambers
Fr
19:22
6:37
25
Forrest Bagacina
Fr
19:29
6:39
28
John Torres
Fr
19:43
6:44
33
Michael White
Fr
19:56
6:48
36
5 Davis (dav)
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:38
99:26
19:53
6:47
171 Paul Mohr
Fr
18:47
6:25
17
Jacob Muller
Fr
19:41
6:43
32
Shane Pesis
Fr
20:10
6:53
37
Jason Harris
Fr
20:23
6:57
42
Drew Diaz
Fr
20:25
6:58
43
Will Mcpherson
Fr
20:39
7:03
45
John Testerman
Fr
21:10
7:13
50
6 Mission Viejo
8-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:53
100:22
20:04
6:51
173 Ryan Hall
Fr
19:16
6:35
22
Michael Higham
Fr
19:20
6:36
24
Daniel Cox
Fr
20:14
6:54
38
Tyler Hanzel
Fr
20:23
6:57
41
Rober Augustine
Fr
21:09
7:13
48
Shane Elliott
Fr
22:24
7:39
60




7 Yucaipa
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
102:08
20:26
6:58
204 Kris Mazich
Fr
19:37
6:42
29
Jared Simpson
Fr
19:39
6:42
30
Joshua Summers
Fr
20:25
6:58
44
Grant Vizzini
Fr
21:10
7:13
49
Cole Flowers
Fr
21:17
7:16
52
Michael Watson
Fr
22:06
7:33
56
Eric Palhegyi
Fr
23:41
8:05
67
8 Santiago (cor)
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:17
106:13
21:15
7:15
231 Dani Desantiago
Fr
19:13
6:34
21
Johua Inga
Fr
20:22
6:57
40
Aidan Zubak
Fr
20:47
7:06
47
Seth Brownell
Fr
22:21
7:38
58
Dallas Ashby
Fr
23:30
8:01
65








9 Crescenta Valley
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:54
108:27
21:41
7:24
252 Edua Menendez
Fr
18:50
6:26
18
Asbed Sarkissian
Fr
20:45
7:05
46
Brend O'rourke
Fr
21:31
7:21
54
Andri Kavanagh
Fr
23:37
8:04
66
Keenan Shur
Fr
23:44
8:06
68








10 Tokay
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:03
108:13
21:39
7:23
265 Anthon Sorbera
Fr
19:49
6:46
34
David Chour
Fr
21:10
7:13
51
Mj Sidhu
Fr
21:34
7:22
55
Anthon Arellano
Fr
22:48
7:47
62
Chase Martin
Fr
22:52
7:48
63








11 El Camino Real (wh
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:52
111:37
22:19
7:37
294 Austin Walker
Fr
21:22
7:18
53
Theodor Tinker
Fr
22:06
7:33
57
Jake Kornack
Fr
22:23
7:38
59
Ryan King
Fr
22:32
7:41
61
Aaron Neuman
Fr
23:14
7:56
64
Nichol Robinson
Fr
25:48
8:48
69
Daniel Sirkin
Fr
26:28
9:02
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
94:05
18:49
6:25
15 Arya Blourchian
Fr
18:42
6:23
1
Tommy Rinefort
Fr
18:43
6:23
2
A Werederman
Fr
18:45
6:24
3
Yossi Rojas
Fr
18:56
6:28
4
Dylan Kelly
Fr
18:59
6:29
5
Ni Bellinghausen
Fr
19:03
6:30
6
Matt Hewitt
Fr
19:19
6:36
8
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
97:01
19:24
6:37
49 Mitch Burgess
Fr
19:12
6:33
7
Juan Hurtado
Fr
19:23
6:37
9
Austin Rasmussen
Fr
19:23
6:37
10
David Gay
Fr
19:31
6:40
11
Paulo Ayala
Fr
19:32
6:40
12
Patrick Conroy
Fr
19:35
6:41
13
Ian Burke
Fr
19:37
6:42
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
101:06
20:13
6:54
85 John Torres
Fr
19:43
6:44
15
Michael White
Fr
19:56
6:48
16
Robbie Higa
Fr
19:59
6:49
17
Matthe Hunter
Fr
20:43
7:04
18
Jake Mooney
Fr
20:45
7:05
19
Sean Corrigan
Fr
21:51
7:27
20
Joel Hench
Fr
22:12
7:35
22
4 Yucaipa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:41
121:27
24:17
8:17
119 Michael Watson
Fr
22:06
7:33
21
Eric Palhegyi
Fr
23:41
8:05
23
Riley Armstrong
Fr
23:53
8:09
24
Andre Wigfield
Fr
25:00
8:32
25
Dougla Larrabee
Fr
26:47
9:08
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
96:41
19:20
6:36
15 Ni Bellinghausen
Fr
19:03
6:30
1
Matt Hewitt
Fr
19:19
6:36
2
Nate Perkins
Fr
19:24
6:37
3
Jean-luc Celaya
Fr
19:27
6:38
4
Austin Tayles
Fr
19:28
6:39
5
David Holcomb
Fr
19:39
6:42
8




2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
100:13
20:03
6:50
43 Patrick Conroy
Fr
19:35
6:41
6
Ian Burke
Fr
19:37
6:42
7
Seth Van Hise
Fr
20:03
6:51
9
Gabriel Paramo
Fr
20:06
6:52
10
Ashen Parikh
Fr
20:52
7:07
11
Steven Blake
Fr
21:26
7:19
12
Chase Ward
Fr
21:28
7:20
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R100 Drake Johnston, Fr, 17:26, Palisades Charter Loyola, 92:43, 64
Fr R101 Christian Eagon, Fr, 17:14, Ayala Ayala, 91:10, 51
Fr R102 Brya Fernandez, Fr, 16:38, Dos Pueblos Ironwood Ridge (AZ, 88:18, 45
Fr R20 Koiyaquaptewa, Fr, 17:59, Hopi (AZ) Godinez, 96:06, 39
Fr R21 Nate Debruno, Fr, 18:44, Orcutt Academy Yorba Linda, 101:10, 47
Fr R3 Danny Ramirez, Fr, 17:35, Buena Park Buena Park, 95:26, 46
Fr R4 Zachary Diaz, Fr, 17:22, Palos Verdes Brea-Olinda, 94:46, 40
Fr R5 Micha Nakahara, Fr, 17:31, West Torrance Santa Margarita Cat, 95:49, 64
Fr R70 Sergio Fraire, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 89:16, 55
Fr R71 David Aguilar, Fr, 16:47, Corona Tesoro, 93:09, 69
Fr R72 Richie Soto, Fr, 16:40, Marina Great Oak, 90:30, 39
Fr R73 Parker Dusick, Fr, 17:27, Redlands East Valle El Rancho (pr), 90:59, 58
JV R33 Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:59, Granite Hills Golden Valley, 87:41, 39
JV R35 Micha Caughron, Fr, 17:58, Pasadena Poly McFarland, 94:14, 63
JV R61 Auburn Jimenez, Sr, 15:51, St. John Bosco Dana Hills, 82:06, 58
So R10 Devin Borjas, So, 17:26, Calabasas Servite, 92:50, 36
So R106 Miranda-lavertu, So, 16:47, Peninsula Peninsula, 88:00, 54
So R107 Gran Stromberg, So, 16:34, Palisades Charter Loyola, 87:42, 38
So R108 Aaron Mora, So, 16:52, Whittier Thousand Oaks, 90:01, 53
So R23 Aaro De Toledo, So, 17:16, Harvard Westlake Yorba Linda, 93:10, 37
So R24 Kelsey Jones, So, 16:46, Hopi (AZ) Banning (ban), 95:01, 32
So R77 Tim Guzman, So, 16:25, California (whi) Corona, 89:25, 98
So R78 Greg Waters, So, 16:33, Pleasant Grove Redlands East Valle, 84:53, 20
So R79 Amar Dholakia, So, 16:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 85:54, 57
So R8 Miles Blum, So, 17:15, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:54, 46
So R80 Devin Becerra, So, 16:29, King Burroughs (bur), 88:44, 93
So R9 Harriso Hollidge, So, 16:52, Alhambra (mar) Mountain Brook (AL, 91:28, 71
V R111 Lee Mcallister, Jr, 15:58, Helix La Serna, 85:02, 94
V R112 Spencer Hall, Sr, 16:04, Casa Grande University (irv), 82:16, 35
V R113 Steven Melena, Sr, 15:37, Eastside Hemet, 83:32, 72
V R114 Kevin Joerger, Sr, 15:19, Thousand Oaks College Park, 81:26, 125
V R13 Weston Strum, Sr, 15:30, Pioneer (sj) Miramonte, 85:05, 80
V R14 Robby Baker, Sr, 15:47, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 83:13, 38
V R15 Dylan Marx, Sr, 15:37, Mount Miguel San Luis Obispo, 86:59, 81
V R26 Will Wilde Botta, So, 16:54, The Bishops The Bishops, 92:00, 80
V R27 Dan Maxwell, Sr, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:27, 59
V R28 Mike Sunseri, Sr, 16:28, Incline (NV) Notre Dame (so), 87:35, 97
V R29 Fabian Velasco, Sr, 16:29, Duarte Thacher, 87:11, 53
V R37 Daniel Rosales, Sr, 15:03, Apple Valley Golden Valley, 81:13, 78
V R39 David Abergel, Jr, 16:03, Harvard Westlake McFarland, 83:20, 66
V R41 Ronald Laban, Sr, 15:35, Hopi (AZ) Hopi (AZ), 81:22, 36
V R50 Javert Solorzano, Sr, 15:28, Granada Hills Chart Castro Valley, 80:45, 60
V R51 Charlie Perkins, Sr, 15:22, Alameda (ala) Paloma Valley, 81:47, 94
V R52 Anthon Monroy, So, 15:26, Burroughs (bur) Burbank, 81:28, 111
V R53 Elliot Myers, Jr, 15:29, Esperanza Marina, 80:51, 60
V R54 Bryce Rausa, Sr, 15:09, Vista Murrieta Valley View, 80:13, 149
V R64 Ammar Moussa, Jr, 14:34, Arcadia Royal, 76:53, 88
V R65 Elias Gedyon, Jr, 14:35, Loyola Torrey Pines, 80:02, 145

All Girls Races

39 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R102 Hannah Kay, Fr, 19:44, Patrick Henry Patrick Henry, 108:53, 68
Fr R104 Jackl Bamberger, Fr, 19:55, Palisades Charter Canyon (ana), 111:15, 47
Fr R105 Melit Sutherland, Fr, 20:07, Villa Park Westlake, 110:40, 36
Fr R22 Colby Lindholm, Fr, 20:51, J Serra Catholic Yorba Linda, 122:35, 31
Fr R6 Kylie Butler, Fr, 20:38, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 112:24, 32
Fr R7 Alana Jones, Fr, 20:58, Laguna Hills Cerritos, 116:16, 18
Fr R74 Megha Nevarez, Fr, 20:05, Downey King, 111:02, 95
Fr R75 Sarah Perrin, Fr, 20:19, James Logan Capistrano Valley, 113:00, 57
Fr R76 Brittany Laygo, Fr, 19:28, Clovis East Great Oak, 103:33, 35
JV R34 Sara Keddington, Sr, 20:17, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:53, 25
JV R60 Jenay Jauregui, So, 18:37, Saugus Great Oak, 95:54, 34
So R109 Sabrina Sanchez, So, 19:28, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 104:04, 26
So R11 L Stelyn-lawson2, Fr, 22:09, Chaffey Cerritos, 117:56, 37
So R110 Ilima Kung, So, 19:47, Torrance Edison (hb), 109:28, 64
So R12 Danika Bark, So, 20:48, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 107:11, 15
So R25 Borah Lim, So, 21:20, Whitney J Serra Catholic, 121:07, 46
So R81 Megan Geyer, So, 19:26, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 105:49, 60
So R82 April Willett, So, 19:47, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 105:20, 49
So R83 Courtney Sharar, So, 20:21, Clovis East El Toro, 113:34, 75
V R115 Carly Lake, So, 18:59, Charter Oak Beaumont, 101:21, 84
V R116 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:07, Oakmont Aliso Niguel, 101:28, 82
V R117 Grace Zamudio, Jr, 18:54, Hart Hemet, 104:15, 92
V R118 Valerie Mares, Fr, 18:16, Colony Ayala, 98:00, 92
V R16 Chelsey Totten, Fr, 19:57, Golden Valley Golden Valley, 104:45, 24
V R17 Tijerra Lynch, Jr, 19:48, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 105:30, 37
V R18 Adriana Raya, Sr, 18:33, Artesia Clovis North, 102:42, 112
V R30 Alexandr Sciarra, Sr, 20:01, Crean Lutheran Sout St. Mary's (ber), 109:58, 72
V R31 Katie Fry, Jr, 18:55, Exeter Union Dougherty Valley, 108:06, 67
V R32 Kris Vanderhout, Jr, 19:53, Notre Dame (AZ) The Bishops, 108:42, 114
V R36 Melanie Powers, Sr, 18:01, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:34, 67
V R38 Sarah Pearson, Sr, 18:27, La Reina Coronado, 99:31, 75
V R40 Annie Mooney, Jr, 18:23, Mission Prep Chadwick, 102:15, 67
V R55 Briann Gonzales, Jr, 18:53, Ontario Cajon, 103:46, 106
V R56 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 18:25, Sheldon Los Alamitos, 97:48, 51
V R57 Lyndsi Etherton, Jr, 18:25, Bullard Fountain Valley, 97:16, 69
V R58 Emil Scharmann, Fr, 18:44, Tesoro Tesoro, 95:18, 34
V R59 Nina Alvarado, Jr, 18:07, Chaparral Vista Murrieta, 94:41, 96
V R62 Molly Grabill, Jr, 16:41, Rancho Bernardo Xavier Prep(AZ), 92:51, 86
V R63 Megan Morgan, Sr, 16:59, Torrey Pines Saugus, 90:12, 67