Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/11/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole Jr JV 20:58.9 7:38 2.75 90/191 9/12 41/51 4/11
Bales, Alia So V 17:43.9 6:27 2.75 45/76 5/7 6/51 5/10
Blake, Alex Sr V 17:07.5 6:14 2.75 22/76 1/7 1/51 13/15
Brink, Erica Fr Fr 20:43.1 7:32 2.75 62/130 20/24 38/51 1/1
Burke, Nikki Fr Fr 18:07.8 6:36 2.75 7/130 3/24 9/51 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Calhoun, Chanel So So 19:02.8 6:56 2.75 13/87 3/8 17/51 2/12
Cormier, Jennifer So So 18:48.8 6:50 2.75 11/87 2/8 14/51 4/15
Cuevas, Ady So So 21:16.9 7:44 2.75 49/87 6/8 43/51 4/9
DeAvila, Corina Jr JV 20:46.9 7:33 2.75 81/191 8/12 40/51 4/13
DeBevoise, Devon Sr JV 22:55.3 8:20 2.75 141/191 12/12 49/51 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Eagan, Olivia Fr Fr 19:52.7 7:14 2.75 40/130 12/24 30/51 1/1
Emery, Shannon So So 18:05.5 6:35 2.75 4/87 1/8 8/51 3/15
Escoto, Nicole Fr Fr 20:24.3 7:25 2.75 50/130 17/24 35/51 1/1
Estrella, Clarissa Fr Fr 18:38.1 6:47 2.75 14/130 5/24 12/51 1/11
Faught, Samantha Sr JV 19:08.7 6:58 2.75 20/191 2/12 19/51 8/23
Franco, Shelby Fr Fr 20:13.5 7:21 2.75 46/130 15/24 33/51 1/1
Herring, Haley Fr Fr 25:29.1 9:16 2.75 125/130 24/24 50/51 1/1
Insigne, Kimberly Jr JV 19:48.5 7:12 2.75 47/191 6/12 29/51 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Brianna Fr Fr 22:26.7 8:10 2.75 94/130 23/24 47/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jones, Jessica Fr Fr 20:14 7:21 2.75 47/130 16/24 34/51 1/1
Karma, Juliana Jr JV 21:05 7:40 2.75 93/191 10/12 42/51 4/9
Kim, Ari Fr Fr 19:12.7 6:59 2.75 30/130 10/24 21/51 1/4
Kris Samson, Marie So So 19:15.5 7:00 2.75 17/87 4/8 22/51 1/11
Lawson, Sadye So So 22:30.7 8:11 2.75 63/87 7/8 48/51 4/7
Lee, Zoie Fr Fr 22:21 8:08 2.75 90/130 22/24 46/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lopez, Blanca Sr V 17:13.4 6:16 2.75 27/76 2/7 2/51 6/11
Lowery, Karissa Fr Fr 18:52.6 6:52 2.75 22/130 7/24 15/51 1/6
Lozon, Samantha Fr Fr 20:31.2 7:28 2.75 56/130 19/24 37/51 1/1
Mandel, Pauline Fr Fr 17:39.4 6:25 2.75 1/130 1/24 5/51 1/23
Maraschiello, Mallory Jr JV 19:06.6 6:57 2.75 19/191 1/12 18/51 9/25
Mcclain, Megan So V 17:19.3 6:18 2.75 33/76 3/7 3/51 6/10
Merida, Alexandra Fr Fr 19:35.4 7:07 2.75 35/130 11/24 26/51 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Meyers, Tori So So 19:24.5 7:03 2.75 21/87 5/8 24/51 2/9
Mora, Adiel Sr JV 20:43.5 7:32 2.75 76/191 7/12 39/51 4/13
Morabe, Alexis Fr Fr 18:54.3 6:52 2.75 23/130 8/24 16/51 1/4
Osborne, Karly Fr Fr 21:40 7:53 2.75 80/130 21/24 44/51 1/1
Pecha, Amber Jr V 18:33.2 6:45 2.75 63/76 6/7 11/51 8/10
Perez, Alyssa Fr Fr 19:58.7 7:16 2.75 42/130 13/24 31/51 1/1
Rivas, Lilliana So So 25:52.6 9:25 2.75 83/87 8/8 51/51 5/5
Sams, Danielle Fr Fr 19:09 6:58 2.75 28/130 9/24 20/51 1/4
Sandstrom, Kim Jr JV 19:20.5 7:02 2.75 25/191 3/12 23/51 4/21
Santiago, Carly Jr V 19:31.7 7:06 2.75 69/76 7/7 25/51 7/10
Slamal, Alec Jr V 17:24.8 6:20 2.75 38/76 4/7 4/51 5/10
Stanfill, Christina Fr Fr 20:28.1 7:27 2.75 52/130 18/24 36/51 1/1
Tawfik, Nada Sr JV 21:40.8 7:53 2.75 107/191 11/12 45/51 4/9
Thorne, Kristynn Fr Fr 18:42 6:48 2.75 16/130 6/24 13/51 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tungol, Nikkei Jr JV 19:39.3 7:09 2.75 42/191 5/12 28/51 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Velazquez, Erin Fr Fr 17:49.8 6:29 2.75 5/130 2/24 7/51 1/21
Williams, Morgan Fr Fr 18:19.5 6:40 2.75 9/130 4/24 10/51 1/15
Zimmer, Rachel Fr Fr 20:10.9 7:20 2.75 45/130 14/24 32/51 1/1
Zimmer, Sarah Jr JV 19:38 7:08 2.75 39/191 4/12 27/51 6/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/10 86:49
0:36
2.75 6:19 6:14 6:27 141 6:04 Alex Blake (19), Blanca Lopez (23), Megan Mcclain (28), Alec Slamal (32), Alia Bales (39)
So 1st 5 2/9 94:37
1:19
2.75 6:53 6:35 7:03 48 6:47 Shannon Emery (3), Jennifer Cormier (8), Chanel Calhoun (9), Marie Kris Samson (12), Tori Meyers (16)
JV 1st 5 5/17 96:53
0:33
2.75 7:03 6:57 7:09 134 6:47 Mallory Maraschiello (18), Samantha Faught (19), Kim Sandstrom (24), Sarah Zimmer (35), Nikkei Tungol (38)
JV 2nd 5 4/9 103:23
1:17
2.75 7:31 7:12 7:40 85 7:08 Kimberly Insigne (6), Adiel Mora (16), Corina DeAvila (18), Nicole Allen (22), Juliana Karma (23)
Fr 1st 5 1/11 90:35
0:59
2.75 6:35 6:25 6:47 31 6:35 Pauline Mandel (1), Erin Velazquez (4), Nikki Burke (6), Morgan Williams (8), Clarissa Estrella (12)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 94:51
0:31
2.75 6:54 6:48 6:59 15 6:54 Kristynn Thorne (1), Karissa Lowery (2), Alexis Morabe (3), Danielle Sams (4), Ari Kim (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 99:51
0:38
2.75 7:16 7:07 7:21 15 7:16 Alexandra Merida (1), Olivia Eagan (2), Alyssa Perez (3), Rachel Zimmer (4), Shelby Franco (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 102:21
0:29
2.75 7:27 7:21 7:32 15 7:27 Jessica Jones (1), Nicole Escoto (2), Christina Stanfill (3), Samantha Lozon (4), Erica Brink (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Telon Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 15:57.4 5:48
2 Hannah Valenzuela So Apple Valley HS 16:04.7 5:51
3 Robyn Arnold So Redlands HS 16:22.3 5:57
4 Xiang Tak So Chaparral HS 16:24.2 5:58
5 Nina Alvarado So Chaparral HS 16:27.7 5:59
6 Kylee Martin Jr Murrieta Valley HS 16:29.8 6:00
7 Megan Crowley So Redlands HS 16:34.8 6:02
8 Samantha Borman Sr Redlands HS 16:39.3 6:03
9 Lauren Jacobs Sr Redlands HS 16:41.5 6:04
10 Haley Brzycki Fr Corona HS 16:42.7 6:05
11 Erika Reddish Fr Vista Murrieta HS 16:43.3 6:05
12 Amanda Reynolds So Murrieta Valley HS 16:45.1 6:05
13 Jazmine Reyes Sr Etiwanda HS 16:47.7 6:06
14 Jzsanette Lindstrom Sr Granite Hills HS 16:48.3 6:07
15 Natasha Coe Jr Serrano HS 16:56.8 6:10
16 Jenna Griffin So Murrieta Valley HS 16:57.5 6:10
17 Stephaine Guiton Jr Murrieta Valley HS 16:57.9 6:10
18 Diana Evans Jr Upland HS 17:00.1 6:11
19 Bethany Bilton So Murrieta Valley HS 17:01.9 6:12
20 Lauren Minnick Sr Serrano HS 17:02.3 6:12
21 Karlie Creal So Vista del Lago HS 17:02.7 6:12
22 Alex Blake Sr Great Oak 17:07.5 6:14 1/7 1/51 13/15
23 Megan Gray Sr Chaparral HS 17:09.2 6:14
24 Danica Rosendale Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:09.9 6:15
25 Deserae Perez Sr Valley View HS 17:10.3 6:15
26 Danielle Foxvog Fr Serrano HS 17:12.3 6:15
27 Blanca Lopez Sr Great Oak 17:13.4 6:16 2/7 2/51 6/11
28 Courtney Mera Jr Redlands HS 17:13.9 6:16
29 Ramona Prado-olmos Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:15 6:16
30 Ashley Evans Sr Corona HS 17:16 6:17
31 Chelsea Schaefer Sr Etiwanda HS 17:17.3 6:17
32 Karisa Reynolds Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:17.7 6:17
33 Megan Mcclain So Great Oak 17:19.3 6:18 3/7 3/51 6/10
34 Nicole Gassner Sr Alta Loma HS 17:20.3 6:18
35 Ike Adesina Sr Redlands HS 17:21.3 6:19
36 Carolina Guzman Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:21.9 6:19
37 Martika Ramirez Jr Chaparral HS 17:22.4 6:19
38 Alec Slamal Jr Great Oak 17:24.8 6:20 4/7 4/51 5/10
39 Ashley Matsen Fr Chaparral HS 17:26.8 6:21
40 Kendall Dye Sr Murrieta Valley HS 17:30 6:22
41 Jessica Feuerstine So Serrano HS 17:33.9 6:23
42 Skyler Tarver Jr Serrano HS 17:37.8 6:25
43 Jackie Quarton Fr Serrano HS 17:38.4 6:25
44 Meghan Hamlin Fr Serrano HS 17:40.6 6:26
45 Alia Bales So Great Oak 17:43.9 6:27 5/7 6/51 5/10
46 Najwa Howard Jr Chaparral HS 17:44.4 6:27
47 Lauren Cochran So Corona HS 17:47 6:28
48 Holli Erickson Jr Vista Murrieta HS 17:47.3 6:28
49 Abigail Grigg Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:52 6:30
50 Deana Bryden So Upland HS 17:55.5 6:31
51 Brieanna Pantele Sr Corona HS 17:56 6:31
52 Malaysia Alexander Sr Corona HS 17:56.7 6:32
53 Alexxis Martin So Corona HS 17:59.6 6:33
54 Jordan Melendrez So Upland HS 18:01.1 6:33
55 Morgan Lacey Fr Granite Hills HS 18:06.4 6:35
56 Michelle Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:07.7 6:36
57 Marissa Luna Sr Upland HS 18:08.9 6:36
58 Kaylee Howard Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:13.9 6:38
59 Stephanie Barrow Sr Upland HS 18:15.6 6:38
60 Claire Hauso Sr Redlands HS 18:22.4 6:41
61 Molly Morales Fr Upland HS 18:28.1 6:43
62 Wendy Roberts So Granite Hills HS 18:31 6:44
63 Amber Pecha Jr Great Oak 18:33.2 6:45 6/7 11/51 8/10
64 Catherine Davis Sr Granite Hills HS 18:41.9 6:48
65 Aubrey LeAnce Jr Corona HS 18:46.7 6:50
66 Lauren Berger Jr Upland HS 18:50.7 6:51
67 Grace McManus Fr Granite Hills HS 18:56.8 6:53
68 Alyssa Blackburn So Chaparral HS 19:08.1 6:57
69 Carly Santiago Jr Great Oak 19:31.7 7:06 7/7 25/51 7/10
70 Brianna Holguin Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:40 7:09
71 Anna Schwab Jr Murrieta Valley HS 19:47.6 7:12
72 Nicole Quenga Jr Granite Hills HS 20:07.3 7:19
73 Kaylie Ashton Sr Granite Hills HS 20:15.7 7:22
74 Angel Weaver Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:46.6 7:33
75 Joleigh Cole So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:29.2 7:49
76 Angelica Loera So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:30.8 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
83:32
16:42
6:04
47 Robyn Arnold
So
16:22
5:57
2
Megan Crowley
So
16:35
6:02
6
Samantha Borman
Sr
16:39
6:03
7
Lauren Jacobs
Sr
16:42
6:04
8
Courtney Mera
Jr
17:14
6:16
24
Ike Adesina
Sr
17:21
6:19
29
Claire Hauso
Sr
18:22
6:41
54
2 Murrieta Valley HS
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:32
84:12
16:50
6:07
62 Kylee Martin
Jr
16:30
6:00
5
Amanda Reynolds
So
16:45
6:05
11
Jenna Griffin
So
16:58
6:10
14
Stephain Guiton
Jr
16:58
6:10
15
Bethany Bilton
So
17:02
6:12
17
Kendall Dye
Sr
17:30
6:22
34
Anna Schwab
Jr
19:48
7:12
65
3 Chaparral HS
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:03
84:50
16:58
6:10
91 Xiang Tak
So
16:24
5:58
3
Nina Alvarado
So
16:28
5:59
4
Megan Gray
Sr
17:09
6:14
20
Martika Ramirez
Jr
17:22
6:19
31
Ashley Matsen
Fr
17:27
6:21
33
Najwa Howard
Jr
17:44
6:27
40
Alyssa Blackbur
So
19:08
6:57
62
4 Serrano HS
8-5-4-5-4
Gap: 0:41
86:23
17:17
6:17
124 Natasha Coe
Jr
16:57
6:10
13
Lauren Minnick
Sr
17:02
6:12
18
Danielle Foxvog
Fr
17:12
6:15
22
Jessica Feuersti
So
17:34
6:23
35
Skyler Tarver
Jr
17:38
6:25
36
Jackie Quarton
Fr
17:38
6:25
37
Meghan Hamlin
Fr
17:41
6:26
38
5 Vista Murrieta HS
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:04
86:13
17:15
6:16
125 Erika Reddish
Fr
16:43
6:05
10
Danica Rosendal
Sr
17:10
6:15
21
Ramona Prado-ol
Sr
17:15
6:16
25
Karisa Reynolds
Sr
17:18
6:17
27
Holli Erickson
Jr
17:47
6:28
42
Michelle Hernande
Jr
18:08
6:36
50
Kaylee Howard
Jr
18:14
6:38
52
6 Great Oak
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:36
86:49
17:22
6:19
141 Alex Blake
Sr
17:08
6:14
19
Blanca Lopez
Sr
17:13
6:16
23
Megan Mcclain
So
17:19
6:18
28
Alec Slamal
Jr
17:25
6:20
32
Alia Bales
So
17:44
6:27
39
Amber Pecha
Jr
18:33
6:45
57
Carly Santiago
Jr
19:32
7:06
63
7 Corona HS
5-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:14
87:38
17:32
6:22
167 Haley Brzycki
Fr
16:43
6:05
9
Ashley Evans
Sr
17:16
6:17
26
Lauren Cochran
So
17:47
6:28
41
Brieanna Pantele
Sr
17:56
6:31
45
Malaysia Alexande
Sr
17:57
6:32
46
Alexxis Martin
So
18:00
6:33
47
Aubrey LeAnce
Jr
18:47
6:50
59
8 Rancho Cucamonga HS
1-5-7-8-8
Gap: 4:49
91:38
18:20
6:40
206 Melissa Telon
Jr
15:57
5:48
1
Carolina Guzman
Fr
17:22
6:19
30
Abigail Grigg
Jr
17:52
6:30
43
Brianna Holguin
Jr
19:40
7:09
64
Angel Weaver
Sr
20:47
7:33
68
Joleigh Cole
So
21:29
7:49
69
Angelica Loera
So
22:31
8:11
70
9 Upland HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:16
89:21
17:52
6:30
212 Diana Evans
Jr
17:00
6:11
16
Deana Bryden
So
17:56
6:31
44
Jordan Melendre
So
18:01
6:33
48
Marissa Luna
Sr
18:09
6:36
51
Stephani Barrow
Sr
18:16
6:38
53
Molly Morales
Fr
18:28
6:43
55
Lauren Berger
Jr
18:51
6:51
60
10 Granite Hills HS
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:09
91:04
18:13
6:37
236 Jzsanett Lindstro
Sr
16:48
6:07
12
Morgan Lacey
Fr
18:06
6:35
49
Wendy Roberts
So
18:31
6:44
56
Catherin Davis
Sr
18:42
6:48
58
Grace McManus
Fr
18:57
6:53
61
Nicole Quenga
Jr
20:07
7:19
66
Kaylie Ashton
Sr
20:16
7:22
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elle Farrar So Los Osos HS 17:42.1 6:26
2 Tori Greaves So Los Osos HS 17:42.2 6:26
3 Kaylene Buechler So Murrieta Valley HS 17:58.9 6:32
4 Shannon Emery So Great Oak 18:05.5 6:35 1/8 8/51 3/15
5 Christina Calhoun So Murrieta Valley HS 18:08.7 6:36
6 Lucy Bi So La Sierra HS 18:20.4 6:40
7 Christina Ledesma So Corona HS 18:28.1 6:43
8 April Lawson So Corona HS 18:33.1 6:45
9 Kiana Smith So Murrieta Valley HS 18:38.7 6:47
10 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley HS 18:46.6 6:50
11 Jennifer Cormier So Great Oak 18:48.8 6:50 2/8 14/51 4/15
12 Codie Daughtry So Vista del Lago HS 19:01.1 6:55
13 Chanel Calhoun So Great Oak 19:02.8 6:56 3/8 17/51 2/12
14 Janelle Myers So Los Osos HS 19:06.5 6:57
15 Tiffany Codilla So Etiwanda HS 19:09.1 6:58
16 Suzanne Holt So Yucaipa HS 19:11.4 6:59
17 Marie Kris Samson So Great Oak 19:15.5 7:00 4/8 22/51 1/11
18 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley HS 19:17.1 7:01
19 Rebecca Roberts So Los Osos HS 19:22.2 7:03
20 Jacci Enriquez So Los Osos HS 19:22.5 7:03
21 Tori Meyers So Great Oak 19:24.5 7:03 5/8 24/51 2/9
22 Liz Ortiz So Corona HS 19:31.3 7:06
23 Arlene Gonzalez So Etiwanda HS 19:37.2 7:08
24 Hope Barnes So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:37.4 7:08
25 Sarah Whitehurst So Redlands East Valley HS 19:38 7:08
26 Jennifer Hartshorn So Upland HS 19:41.9 7:10
27 evelyn barajas So Murrieta Valley HS 19:42.5 7:10
28 Jacquelyn Dubois So Vista del Lago HS 19:43.7 7:10
29 Amanda Grooters So Corona HS 19:44.5 7:11
30 Kaitlyn Gold So Upland HS 19:44.7 7:11
31 Margot Stert So Upland HS 19:48.9 7:12
32 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley HS 19:57.7 7:16
33 Molly Bernhard So Chaparral HS 20:02.9 7:17
34 Ully Povoa So Upland HS 20:04.8 7:18
35 Ana Maldonado So La Sierra HS 20:09.2 7:20
36 Emily Torres So Los Osos HS 20:11.7 7:21
37 Morgan Gozzo So Redlands East Valley HS 20:21.1 7:24
38 Alexis Sabala So Corona HS 20:24.4 7:25
39 Julianne Eastman So Chaparral HS 20:35 7:29
40 Alba Espinoza So Fontana HS 20:35.6 7:29
41 Christiana Wilson So Upland HS 20:41.6 7:31
42 Jessica Balbuena So La Sierra HS 20:43.5 7:32
43 Marlene Ramirez So Corona HS 20:43.9 7:32
44 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley HS 20:58.5 7:38
45 Lynette Fonseca So La Sierra HS 21:09.2 7:42
46 Jessica Butron So La Sierra HS 21:10.3 7:42
47 Kayla Ramirez So Etiwanda HS 21:11.5 7:42
48 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley HS 21:15.5 7:44
49 Ady Cuevas So Great Oak 21:16.9 7:44 6/8 43/51 4/9
50 Kelcie Fogleman So Yucaipa HS 21:37.5 7:52
51 Lauren Eubanks So Los Osos HS 21:40.3 7:53
52 Amanda Leon So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:40.9 7:53
53 Melanie Valdivia So San Gorgonio HS 21:53.8 7:58
54 Kayley Carson So Corona HS 21:54.7 7:58
55 Dayna Mann So Los Osos HS 21:55.7 7:58
56 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley HS 22:06 8:02
57 Christiana Rodriguez So Los Osos HS 22:13.3 8:05
58 Danielle Ricker So Chaparral HS 22:21.5 8:08
59 Brianna Muluchay So San Gorgonio HS 22:21.9 8:08
60 Nikki Andrews So Chaparral HS 22:24.2 8:09
61 Jasmine Vo Jr Vista del Lago HS 22:27.3 8:10
62 Gabrielle Walker So San Gorgonio HS 22:29.8 8:11
63 Sadye Lawson So Great Oak 22:30.7 8:11 7/8 48/51 4/7
64 Alyse Fred So Yucaipa HS 22:39.2 8:14
65 Neyda Hernandez So Fontana HS 22:39.8 8:14
66 Katelyn Martella So Chaparral HS 22:40.3 8:15
67 Corinne Scott So Yucaipa HS 22:41.6 8:15
68 Katherine Marhnes So La Sierra HS 22:44 8:16
69 Taylor Utnehmer So Chaparral HS 22:46.2 8:17
70 Jordan Skaggs So Yucaipa HS 23:01 8:22
71 Erin McNulty So Chaparral HS 23:05.5 8:24
72 Keren Custodio So Upland HS 23:07.7 8:25
73 Sara Malik So Chaparral HS 23:09 8:25
74 Elizabeth Ornelas So La Sierra HS 23:11.2 8:26
75 Michelyne Chavez So San Gorgonio HS 23:26.7 8:32
76 Makenna Lynch So Los Osos HS 23:39.5 8:36
77 Meghan Iteen So Corona HS 23:52.1 8:41
78 Rachael Garcia So Etiwanda HS 24:16.3 8:50
79 Celena Tang So Upland HS 24:21.5 8:51
80 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley HS 24:26.3 8:53
81 Kaitlin Madden So Los Osos HS 24:53.2 9:03
82 Priscilla Pineda So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:36.2 9:19
83 Lilliana Rivas So Great Oak 25:52.6 9:25 8/8 51/51 5/5
84 Lauren Vandie So Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:58.3 10:10
85 Lauren Ellis So San Gorgonio HS 29:11.9 10:37
86 Mia Amaro So San Gorgonio HS 31:04.6 11:18
87 Lacey Namoa So Yucaipa HS 38:39.1 14:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Osos HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
93:16
18:39
6:47
42 Elle Farrar
So
17:42
6:26
1
Tori Greaves
So
17:42
6:26
2
Janelle Myers
So
19:07
6:57
10
Rebecca Roberts
So
19:22
7:03
14
Jacci Enriquez
So
19:23
7:03
15
Emily Torres
So
20:12
7:21
27
Lauren Eubanks
So
21:40
7:53
40
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
94:37
18:55
6:53
48 Shannon Emery
So
18:06
6:35
3
Jennifer Cormier
So
18:49
6:50
8
Chanel Calhoun
So
19:03
6:56
9
Marie Kris Samson
So
19:16
7:00
12
Tori Meyers
So
19:25
7:03
16
Ady Cuevas
So
21:17
7:44
38
Sadye Lawson
So
22:31
8:11
47
3 Corona HS
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
96:41
19:20
7:02
77 Christin Ledesma
So
18:28
6:43
5
April Lawson
So
18:33
6:45
6
Liz Ortiz
So
19:31
7:06
17
Amanda Grooters
So
19:45
7:11
20
Alexis Sabala
So
20:24
7:25
29
Marlene Ramirez
So
20:44
7:32
33
Kayley Carson
So
21:55
7:58
42
4 Redlands East Valley HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
98:01
19:36
7:08
89 Lauren Texter
So
18:47
6:50
7
Allyson Swan
So
19:17
7:01
13
Sarah Whitehur
So
19:38
7:08
18
Emily Holmes
So
19:58
7:16
23
Morgan Gozzo
So
20:21
7:24
28
Ashley Rezkalla
So
20:59
7:38
34
Gabriela Estrada
So
21:16
7:44
37
5 Upland HS
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
100:02
20:00
7:17
118 Jennifer Hartshor
So
19:42
7:10
19
Kaitlyn Gold
So
19:45
7:11
21
Margot Stert
So
19:49
7:12
22
Ully Povoa
So
20:05
7:18
25
Christia Wilson
So
20:42
7:31
31
Keren Custodio
So
23:08
8:25
55
Celena Tang
So
24:22
8:51
58
6 La Sierra HS
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:50
101:33
20:19
7:23
133 Lucy Bi
So
18:20
6:40
4
Ana Maldonad
So
20:09
7:20
26
Jessica Balbuena
So
20:44
7:32
32
Lynette Fonseca
So
21:09
7:42
35
Jessica Butron
So
21:10
7:42
36
Katherin Marhnes
So
22:44
8:16
51
Elizabet Ornelas
So
23:11
8:26
56
7 Chaparral HS
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:37
108:04
21:37
7:52
191 Molly Bernhard
So
20:03
7:17
24
Julianne Eastman
So
20:35
7:29
30
Danielle Ricker
So
22:22
8:08
43
Nikki Andrews
So
22:24
8:09
45
Katelyn Martella
So
22:40
8:15
49
Taylor Utnehmer
So
22:46
8:17
52
Erin McNulty
So
23:06
8:24
54
8 Yucaipa HS
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:50
109:11
21:50
7:56
201 Suzanne Holt
So
19:11
6:59
11
Kelcie Fogleman
So
21:38
7:52
39
Alyse Fred
So
22:39
8:14
48
Corinne Scott
So
22:42
8:15
50
Jordan Skaggs
So
23:01
8:22
53
Lacey Namoa
So
38:39
14:03
61




9 San Gorgonio HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:18
119:24
23:53
8:41
247 Melanie Valdivia
So
21:54
7:58
41
Brianna Muluchay
So
22:22
8:08
44
Gabriell Walker
So
22:30
8:11
46
Michelyn Chavez
So
23:27
8:32
57
Lauren Ellis
So
29:12
10:37
59
Mia Amaro
So
31:05
11:18
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley HS 17:50.6 6:29
2 Taylor Reyes Jr Murrieta Valley HS 17:54.4 6:31
3 Caitlin Fisher Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:58.8 6:32
4 Olivia Stump So Upland HS 18:15.8 6:38
5 Melina Tolentino Jr Upland HS 18:16.2 6:39
6 Kloey Glass Sr Redlands HS 18:17.3 6:39
7 Anna Knight Fr Redlands HS 18:21.6 6:41
8 Rachel Graham-Howard Sr Redlands East Valley HS 18:31.5 6:44
9 Lavinia Hernandez Sr Redlands HS 18:34.6 6:45
10 Rose Codilla Jr Etiwanda HS 18:44.5 6:49
11 Melissa Au Jr Fontana HS 18:46.1 6:49
12 Sayla Hicks Jr Redlands East Valley HS 18:46.7 6:50
13 Brooke Simpson Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:48.1 6:50
14 Corinna Gutierrez Jr Corona HS 18:51 6:51
15 Chelsea Herrmann Jr Redlands HS 18:57.3 6:54
16 Reyna Gutierrez Sr Corona HS 19:00.3 6:55
17 Mackenzie Morgan Sr Redlands East Valley HS 19:03.3 6:56
18 Brittney Anthony Jr Etiwanda HS 19:03.8 6:56
19 Mallory Maraschiello Jr Great Oak 19:06.6 6:57 1/12 18/51 9/25
20 Samantha Faught Sr Great Oak 19:08.7 6:58 2/12 19/51 8/23
21 Joia Sanders So Redlands HS 19:10 6:58
22 Sandi Caalim Sr Chaparral HS 19:11.4 6:59
23 Kylie Miles Sr Redlands HS 19:11.8 6:59
24 Deema Akari So Vista Murrieta HS 19:18.6 7:01
25 Kim Sandstrom Jr Great Oak 19:20.5 7:02 3/12 23/51 4/21
26 Tiana Barnes Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:20.8 7:02
27 Angelea Liwanag So Upland HS 19:22.6 7:03
28 Tania Merida Sr Corona HS 19:24.1 7:03
29 Kaitlin Purvis Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:25.4 7:04
30 Adreanna Villegas Sr Etiwanda HS 19:26.1 7:04
31 Lauren Welker Sr Corona HS 19:26.4 7:04
32 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands HS 19:26.8 7:04
33 Katie Yeoman Fr Redlands HS 19:27.3 7:04
34 Naomi Gonzales Sr Redlands East Valley HS 19:31.2 7:06
35 Alexandra Steinmann Sr Serrano HS 19:32.2 7:06
36 Christina Stephenson Sr Redlands HS 19:34.9 7:07
37 Cynthia Inchaureguill Jr Etiwanda HS 19:37.1 7:08
38 Briana Beck Jr Redlands East Valley HS 19:37.6 7:08
39 Sarah Zimmer Jr Great Oak 19:38 7:08 4/12 27/51 6/17
40 Amber Stansbury So Upland HS 19:38.5 7:09
41 Sara Molenda Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:38.9 7:09
42 Nikkei Tungol Jr Great Oak 19:39.3 7:09 5/12 28/51 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Arsi Bragagnini Jr Upland HS 19:39.7 7:09
44 Rebecca Medel Jr Upland HS 19:40.1 7:09
45 Amberleen Lee So Cajon HS 19:41.3 7:10
46 Chantelle Storm Sr Vista Murrieta HS 19:43.5 7:10
47 Kimberly Insigne Jr Great Oak 19:48.5 7:12 6/12 29/51 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Carly Burgess Sr Chaparral HS 19:49.1 7:12
49 Alison Aceves Jr Serrano HS 19:49.6 7:13
50 Christina Hagan Sr Chaparral HS 19:53.1 7:14
51 Kirsten Prietto Sr La Quinta HS 19:55.3 7:15
52 Lindsay Musashi Jr La Quinta HS 20:02.6 7:17
53 Holly Barnard Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:03.6 7:18
54 Krista Vargas Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:06.2 7:19
55 Alexis Cohen-Love Jr La Sierra HS 20:06.5 7:19
56 Kristina Zuniaga Fr La Quinta HS 20:07.9 7:19
57 Monica Gill Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:09 7:20
58 Hellina Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:09.5 7:20
59 Carley Barton Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:12.4 7:21
60 Gabi Serrano Sr Redlands East Valley HS 20:20 7:24
61 Katie Wagner Jr Redlands East Valley HS 20:21 7:24
62 Christina Yartzoff Jr Redlands HS 20:22.7 7:25
63 Irene Dominiani Sr Cajon HS 20:23.3 7:25
64 Samira Sine Jr Etiwanda HS 20:24.9 7:25
65 Mikala Camacho Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:27.6 7:26
66 Rebecca Aquino Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:28.6 7:27
67 Erika Donaldson Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:30.2 7:27
68 Anissa Cooper So Redlands HS 20:31.3 7:28
69 April Gregory Sr Redlands HS 20:35.6 7:29
70 Molly Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley HS 20:35.8 7:29
71 Kenzie Larsen Sr La Sierra HS 20:38.9 7:31
72 Crista Thomas Sr Chaparral HS 20:40.4 7:31
73 Delfina Smith Sr San Gorgonio HS 20:41.2 7:31
74 Arianna Sanchez Jr Redlands East Valley HS 20:42.7 7:32
75 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Etiwanda HS 20:43.1 7:32
76 Adiel Mora Sr Great Oak 20:43.5 7:32 7/12 39/51 4/13
77 Rosaura Martinez Fr La Quinta HS 20:43.9 7:32
78 Elena Herrera Jr Cajon HS 20:44.9 7:33
79 Myrriah Brecht Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.6 7:33
80 Erin Rugg Sr La Sierra HS 20:46.3 7:33
81 Corina DeAvila Jr Great Oak 20:46.9 7:33 8/12 40/51 4/13
82 Cheyenne Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:47.2 7:34
83 Deborah Katin Jr Yucaipa HS 20:48.5 7:34
84 Michelle Bush Fr Cajon HS 20:49 7:34
85 Gabrielle Lewein Sr Redlands East Valley HS 20:49.7 7:34
86 Kaitlynn Lear Jr Yucaipa HS 20:53.6 7:36
87 Karina Camacho So Cajon HS 20:54.8 7:36
88 Amanda Dilbeck So Vista Murrieta HS 20:57.6 7:37
89 Leslie Avila Fr Cajon HS 20:58.4 7:38
90 Nicole Allen Jr Great Oak 20:58.9 7:38 9/12 41/51 4/11
91 Nicole Conley Sr La Quinta HS 20:59.3 7:38
92 Lauren Brown Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:04.6 7:40
93 Juliana Karma Jr Great Oak 21:05 7:40 10/12 42/51 4/9
94 Angelica Castagna Jr Corona HS 21:13.7 7:43
95 Brittany Reno Jr San Gorgonio HS 21:19.1 7:45
96 Alysha Tucker Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:20.1 7:45
97 Neda Ansari Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:21.3 7:46
98 Andrea Reza Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:23.2 7:47
99 Grace Flores Sr Redlands HS 21:24.5 7:47
100 Jenny Olfert Jr Redlands East Valley HS 21:26.8 7:48
101 Sarah Anderson Jr Chaparral HS 21:32.1 7:50
102 Brianna Moreno So Cajon HS 21:33.5 7:50
103 Sasha Geschwind Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:34 7:51
104 Trisha Newaz Jr Yucaipa HS 21:34.3 7:51
105 Katrina Knoll Jr Paloma Valley HS 21:34.7 7:51
106 Brianna Pierson Jr Yucaipa HS 21:37.5 7:52
107 Nada Tawfik Sr Great Oak 21:40.8 7:53 11/12 45/51 4/9
108 Jordan Hixon Jr Yucaipa HS 21:44.2 7:54
109 Natalie Casso Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:44.7 7:54
110 Mandy Farell So Vista Murrieta HS 21:45.2 7:55
111 Melissa Lee Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:49.2 7:56
112 Kathy Tran So Hesperia HS 21:49.7 7:56
113 Adrianna Carrillo Jr Redlands East Valley HS 21:52.7 7:57
114 Sarah Rowley So Redlands HS 21:59.4 8:00
115 Flore Pillard Jr Corona HS 22:00.8 8:00
116 Kristina Brunnler Jr La Sierra HS 22:01.5 8:01
117 Nicole Knapik Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:10.1 8:04
118 Amanda Pallireto Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:13.5 8:05
119 Elsi Ferris Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:15.6 8:06
120 Alexis Woodard Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:16.6 8:06
121 Alexis Molinar Jr Redlands East Valley HS 22:18.2 8:07
122 Hayley Avilla Fr Santiago HS 22:19.1 8:07
123 Adrienne Norton Fr La Quinta HS 22:20.9 8:08
124 Heather Prietto Fr La Quinta HS 22:22.6 8:08
125 Stacy Jones Sr La Quinta HS 22:24.6 8:09
126 Evelyn Moreira Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:26 8:09
127 Katie Bissonette Jr Murrieta Valley HS 22:26.5 8:10
128 Rachel Hartshorn Sr Upland HS 22:26.8 8:10
129 Ana Avalos Sr Colton HS 22:30.4 8:11
130 Aydee Palomino Jr La Quinta HS 22:32 8:12
131 Reylina Espinoza Sr San Gorgonio HS 22:33.6 8:12
132 Samantha Nava Sr Rialto HS 22:35.5 8:13
133 Abigail Sanchez Sr La Sierra HS 22:37.9 8:14
134 Crystal Frias Jr La Quinta HS 22:38.5 8:14
135 Diana Perez Jr La Sierra HS 22:42 8:15
136 Alyssa Borden Sr Corona HS 22:42.9 8:16
137 Alexandra Verdusco Sr Etiwanda HS 22:43.6 8:16
138 Stephani Clavijo Jr La Sierra HS 22:46.1 8:17
139 Cassondra Gideon Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:46.5 8:17
140 Danielle Gianni So Cajon HS 22:52.8 8:19
141 Devon DeBevoise Sr Great Oak 22:55.3 8:20 12/12 49/51 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
142 Sasha Herbert Sr Paloma Valley HS 23:04.2 8:23
143 Megan Grisso Jr Etiwanda HS 23:06.9 8:24
144 Jenae Dreher Jr Redlands East Valley HS 23:07.8 8:25
145 Brittany Sandoval Sr Upland HS 23:09.1 8:25
146 Sarah Sanchez Jr Canyon Springs HS 23:09.7 8:25
147 Marissa Munoz So Hesperia HS 23:12.5 8:26
148 Jamee Kay Jr Cajon HS 23:19.6 8:29
149 Abigail Beckett Fr La Quinta HS 23:22.8 8:30
150 Lizbet Huizar Sr La Sierra HS 23:23.1 8:30
151 Jessica Garcia Jr Fontana HS 23:42.6 8:37
152 Aubrey Perez Fr Cajon HS 23:44.1 8:38
153 Mireyah Soto Sr Los Osos HS 23:49.1 8:40
154 Amber DeSmith Jr Murrieta Valley HS 23:52.3 8:41
155 Raquel Terriquez Jr San Gorgonio HS 23:53.5 8:41
156 Raylene Borrego So Colton HS 23:53.9 8:41
157 Anissa Borrego Fr Colton HS 23:54.1 8:41
158 Claire Hamblin Sr Redlands East Valley HS 23:55.8 8:42
159 Blair Baker Fr Cajon HS 23:58.5 8:43
160 Rebecca Behrens Jr Cajon HS 24:03.8 8:45
161 Arielle Hastings Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:06.6 8:46
162 Ambar Pantoja Sr La Sierra HS 24:16.6 8:50
163 Miriam Zavala Sr Corona HS 24:18.7 8:50
164 Trisha Lopez Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:29.8 8:54
165 Chealsea Goodrich Jr La Quinta HS 24:41.6 8:59
166 Leanne Munoz Sr Colton HS 24:42.1 8:59
167 Isabel Cruz Jr Corona HS 24:45.5 9:00
168 Brooke Van Camp Fr La Quinta HS 24:50.1 9:02
169 Sara Hile Jr Canyon Springs HS 24:51.7 9:02
170 Stacey Chavez Sr Etiwanda HS 24:58.8 9:05
171 Chelsea Barrett Sr La Quinta HS 25:00.3 9:06
172 Brittany Wohltman Jr Paloma Valley HS 25:02.3 9:06
173 Yvonne Jimenez Sr Rialto HS 25:06.9 9:08
174 Rubi Soto Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:15.2 9:11
175 Annette Aispuro Jr La Quinta HS 25:18.4 9:12
176 Jordan Jaech Jr Canyon Springs HS 25:19.9 9:13
177 Angela Nguyen Sr Canyon Springs HS 25:24.7 9:14
178 Jennifer Ocampo Jr La Sierra HS 25:34.1 9:18
179 Kristen Casilas Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:49.1 9:23
180 Sonya Gutierrez Sr Corona HS 25:55.6 9:26
181 Jackie Moreno Jr La Sierra HS 26:02 9:28
182 Elizabeth Salazar Sr Hesperia HS 26:21.2 9:35
183 Taylor Stiener Jr Cajon HS 26:24.6 9:36
184 Alex Tourje Sr La Quinta HS 26:29.1 9:38
185 Kaitlyn Weaver Sr La Quinta HS 26:29.9 9:38
186 Rebecca Cruz Sr Corona HS 26:34.1 9:40
187 Fibiola Meza Jr San Gorgonio HS 27:22.4 9:57
188 Maryen Balderas Fr Cajon HS 28:19.3 10:18
189 Esmeralda Hernandez Sr Colton HS 28:27.9 10:21
190 Robbie Roberson Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:33.8 10:23
191 Minerva Magana Jr Fontana HS 29:24 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
93:21
18:40
6:47
56 Kloey Glass
Sr
18:17
6:39
6
Anna Knight
Fr
18:22
6:41
7
Lavinia Hernande
Sr
18:35
6:45
9
Chelsea Herrmann
Jr
18:57
6:54
14
Joia Sanders
So
19:10
6:58
20
Kylie Miles
Sr
19:12
6:59
22
Chelsea Jolley
So
19:27
7:04
31
2 Vista Murrieta HS
2-4-5-2-2
Gap: 1:40
95:05
19:01
6:55
100 Caitlin Fisher
Sr
17:59
6:32
3
Brooke Simpson
Sr
18:48
6:50
12
Deema Akari
So
19:19
7:01
23
Tiana Barnes
Jr
19:21
7:02
25
Sara Molenda
Jr
19:39
7:09
37
Chantell Storm
Sr
19:44
7:10
42
Holly Barnard
Sr
20:04
7:18
48
3 Redlands East Valley HS
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
95:30
19:06
6:57
101 Rachel Graham-H
Sr
18:32
6:44
8
Sayla Hicks
Jr
18:47
6:50
11
Mackenzi Morgan
Sr
19:03
6:56
16
Naomi Gonzales
Sr
19:31
7:06
32
Briana Beck
Jr
19:38
7:08
34
Gabi Serrano
Sr
20:20
7:24
54
Katie Wagner
Jr
20:21
7:24
55
4 Upland HS
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:24
95:13
19:03
6:55
110 Olivia Stump
So
18:16
6:38
4
Melina Tolentin
Jr
18:16
6:39
5
Angelea Liwanag
So
19:23
7:03
26
Amber Stansbur
So
19:39
7:09
36
Arsi Bragagni
Jr
19:40
7:09
39
Rebecca Medel
Jr
19:40
7:09
40
Rachel Hartshor
Sr
22:27
8:10
96
5 Great Oak
8-8-8-8-5
Gap: 0:33
96:53
19:23
7:03
134 Mallory Maraschi
Jr
19:07
6:57
18
Samantha Faught
Sr
19:09
6:58
19
Kim Sandstro
Jr
19:21
7:02
24
Sarah Zimmer
Jr
19:38
7:08
35
Nikkei Tungol
Jr
19:39
7:09
38
Kimberly Insigne
Jr
19:49
7:12
43
Adiel Mora
Sr
20:44
7:32
64
6 Murrieta Valley HS
1-1-2-5-6
Gap: 2:40
95:50
19:10
6:58
143 Amber Fitzpatr
Sr
17:51
6:29
1
Taylor Reyes
Jr
17:54
6:31
2
Kaitlin Purvis
Sr
19:25
7:04
28
Hellina Sanchez
Jr
20:10
7:20
53
Erika Donaldso
Jr
20:30
7:27
59
Cheyenne Chavez
Jr
20:47
7:34
68
Katie Bissonet
Jr
22:27
8:10
95
7 Etiwanda HS
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
97:16
19:27
7:04
146 Rose Codilla
Jr
18:45
6:49
10
Brittney Anthony
Jr
19:04
6:56
17
Adreanna Villegas
Sr
19:26
7:04
29
Cynthia Inchaure
Jr
19:37
7:08
33
Samira Sine
Jr
20:25
7:25
57
Breanna Gonzalez
Sr
20:43
7:32
63
Alexandr Verdusco
Sr
22:44
8:16
102
8 Corona HS
7-7-6-6-8
Gap: 2:23
97:56
19:35
7:07
161 Corinna Gutierre
Jr
18:51
6:51
13
Reyna Gutierre
Sr
19:00
6:55
15
Tania Merida
Sr
19:24
7:03
27
Lauren Welker
Sr
19:26
7:04
30
Angelica Castagna
Jr
21:14
7:43
76
Flore Pillard
Jr
22:01
8:00
87
Alyssa Borden
Sr
22:43
8:16
101
9 Chaparral HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:21
101:06
20:13
7:21
251 Sandi Caalim
Sr
19:11
6:59
21
Carly Burgess
Sr
19:49
7:12
44
Christin Hagan
Sr
19:53
7:14
45
Crista Thomas
Sr
20:40
7:31
61
Sarah Anderson
Jr
21:32
7:50
80








10 La Quinta HS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
101:49
20:22
7:24
283 Kirsten Prietto
Sr
19:55
7:15
46
Lindsay Musashi
Jr
20:03
7:17
47
Kristina Zuniaga
Fr
20:08
7:19
51
Rosaura Martinez
Fr
20:44
7:32
65
Nicole Conley
Sr
20:59
7:38
74
Adrienne Norton
Fr
22:21
8:08
93
Heather Prietto
Fr
22:23
8:08
94
11 Cajon HS
10-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:14
102:33
20:31
7:28
305 Amberlee Lee
So
19:41
7:10
41
Irene Dominian
Sr
20:23
7:25
56
Elena Herrera
Jr
20:45
7:33
66
Michelle Bush
Fr
20:49
7:34
70
Karina Camacho
So
20:55
7:36
72
Leslie Avila
Fr
20:58
7:38
73
Brianna Moreno
So
21:34
7:50
81
12 Rancho Cucamonga HS
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 2:04
104:27
20:53
7:36
330 Krista Vargas
Jr
20:06
7:19
49
Monica Gill
Sr
20:09
7:20
52
Mikala Camacho
Jr
20:28
7:26
58
Sasha Geschwin
Sr
21:34
7:51
82
Nicole Knapik
Sr
22:10
8:04
89
Alexis Woodard
Sr
22:17
8:06
92
Trisha Lopez
Jr
24:30
8:54
108
13 La Sierra HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:31
106:11
21:14
7:43
364 Alexis Cohen-Lo
Jr
20:07
7:19
50
Kenzie Larsen
Sr
20:39
7:31
60
Erin Rugg
Sr
20:46
7:33
67
Kristina Brunnler
Jr
22:02
8:01
88
Abigail Sanchez
Sr
22:38
8:14
99
Diana Perez
Jr
22:42
8:15
100
Stephani Clavijo
Jr
22:46
8:17
103
14 Yucaipa HS
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:56
106:38
21:20
7:45
392 Deborah Katin
Jr
20:49
7:34
69
Kaitlynn Lear
Jr
20:54
7:36
71
Trisha Newaz
Jr
21:34
7:51
83
Brianna Pierson
Jr
21:38
7:52
84
Jordan Hixon
Jr
21:44
7:54
85








15 Canyon Springs HS
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:09
107:52
21:34
7:51
408 Lauren Brown
Sr
21:05
7:40
75
Neda Ansari
Sr
21:21
7:46
78
Andrea Reza
Sr
21:23
7:47
79
Melissa Lee
Sr
21:49
7:56
86
Amanda Palliret
Jr
22:14
8:05
90
Elsi Ferris
Jr
22:16
8:06
91
Cassondr Gideon
Jr
22:47
8:17
104
16 San Gorgonio HS
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 6:41
115:50
23:10
8:25
452 Delfina Smith
Sr
20:41
7:31
62
Brittany Reno
Jr
21:19
7:45
77
Reylina Espinoza
Sr
22:34
8:12
98
Raquel Terrique
Jr
23:54
8:41
105
Fibiola Meza
Jr
27:22
9:57
110
Robbie Roberson
Jr
28:34
10:23
112




17 Colton HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:58
123:28
24:42
8:59
530 Ana Avalos
Sr
22:30
8:11
97
Raylene Borrego
So
23:54
8:41
106
Anissa Borrego
Fr
23:54
8:41
107
Leanne Munoz
Sr
24:42
8:59
109
Esmerald Hernande
Sr
28:28
10:21
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
98:04
19:37
7:08
20 Kylie Miles
Sr
19:12
6:59
1
Chelsea Jolley
So
19:27
7:04
2
Katie Yeoman
Fr
19:27
7:04
3
Christin Stephens
Sr
19:35
7:07
4
Christin Yartzoff
Jr
20:23
7:25
10
Anissa Cooper
So
20:31
7:28
12
April Gregory
Sr
20:36
7:29
13
2 Vista Murrieta HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
101:59
20:24
7:25
60 Chantell Storm
Sr
19:44
7:10
5
Holly Barnard
Sr
20:04
7:18
7
Rebecca Aquino
Sr
20:29
7:27
11
Myrriah Brecht
Sr
20:46
7:33
17
Amanda Dilbeck
So
20:58
7:37
20
Alysha Tucker
Sr
21:20
7:45
24
Natalie Casso
Sr
21:45
7:54
28
3 Redlands East Valley HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
102:49
20:34
7:29
65 Gabi Serrano
Sr
20:20
7:24
8
Katie Wagner
Jr
20:21
7:24
9
Molly Cariaga
Jr
20:36
7:29
14
Arianna Sanchez
Jr
20:43
7:32
15
Gabriell Lewein
Sr
20:50
7:34
19
Jenny Olfert
Jr
21:27
7:48
25
Adrianna Carrillo
Jr
21:53
7:57
29
4 Great Oak
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
103:23
20:41
7:31
85 Kimberly Insigne
Jr
19:49
7:12
6
Adiel Mora
Sr
20:44
7:32
16
Corina DeAvila
Jr
20:47
7:33
18
Nicole Allen
Jr
20:59
7:38
22
Juliana Karma
Jr
21:05
7:40
23
Nada Tawfik
Sr
21:41
7:53
27
Devon DeBevois
Sr
22:55
8:20
42
5 La Quinta HS
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:18
112:19
22:28
8:10
170 Adrienne Norton
Fr
22:21
8:08
32
Heather Prietto
Fr
22:23
8:08
33
Stacy Jones
Sr
22:25
8:09
34
Aydee Palomino
Jr
22:32
8:12
35
Crystal Frias
Jr
22:39
8:14
36
Abigail Beckett
Fr
23:23
8:30
45
Chealsea Goodrich
Jr
24:42
8:59
52
6 Cajon HS
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:46
112:28
22:30
8:11
179 Leslie Avila
Fr
20:58
7:38
21
Brianna Moreno
So
21:34
7:50
26
Danielle Gianni
So
22:53
8:19
41
Jamee Kay
Jr
23:20
8:29
44
Aubrey Perez
Fr
23:44
8:38
47
Blair Baker
Fr
23:59
8:43
48
Rebecca Behrens
Jr
24:04
8:45
49
7 Canyon Springs HS
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
118:23
23:41
8:37
223 Elsi Ferris
Jr
22:16
8:06
31
Cassondr Gideon
Jr
22:47
8:17
40
Sarah Sanchez
Jr
23:10
8:25
43
Sara Hile
Jr
24:52
9:02
54
Jordan Jaech
Jr
25:20
9:13
55
Angela Nguyen
Sr
25:25
9:14
56




8 La Sierra HS
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:52
118:42
23:44
8:38
229 Diana Perez
Jr
22:42
8:15
37
Stephani Clavijo
Jr
22:46
8:17
39
Lizbet Huizar
Sr
23:23
8:30
46
Ambar Pantoja
Sr
24:17
8:50
50
Jennifer Ocampo
Jr
25:34
9:18
57
Jackie Moreno
Jr
26:02
9:28
59




9 Corona HS
6-7-8-8-9
Gap: 3:55
119:44
23:57
8:42
230 Flore Pillard
Jr
22:01
8:00
30
Alyssa Borden
Sr
22:43
8:16
38
Miriam Zavala
Sr
24:19
8:50
51
Isabel Cruz
Jr
24:46
9:00
53
Sonya Gutierre
Sr
25:56
9:26
58
Rebecca Cruz
Sr
26:34
9:40
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pauline Mandel Fr Great Oak 17:39.4 6:25 1/24 5/51 1/23
2 Desirae Santana Fr Corona HS 17:40.6 6:26
3 Bezi Busam Fr Serrano HS 17:40.9 6:26
4 Nicaela Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 17:48.8 6:29
5 Erin Velazquez Fr Great Oak 17:49.8 6:29 2/24 7/51 1/21
6 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley HS 18:04.6 6:34
7 Nikki Burke Fr Great Oak 18:07.8 6:36 3/24 9/51 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Madydon Koosa Fr Vista Murrieta HS 18:10.7 6:37
9 Morgan Williams Fr Great Oak 18:19.5 6:40 4/24 10/51 1/15
10 Sabrina Stout Fr La Sierra HS 18:24.8 6:42
11 Alison Shelton Fr Vista Murrieta HS 18:26.4 6:42
12 Nathalie Aguillar Fr Corona HS 18:30.6 6:44
13 Melissa De Leon Fr Rancho Verde HS 18:31.5 6:44
14 Clarissa Estrella Fr Great Oak 18:38.1 6:47 5/24 12/51 1/11
15 Ashlyn Browne Fr Alta Loma HS 18:39.2 6:47
16 Kristynn Thorne Fr Great Oak 18:42 6:48 6/24 13/51 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Jessi Tighe Fr Los Osos HS 18:43.6 6:49
18 Tori Stevulak Fr Alta Loma HS 18:44.6 6:49
19 Miranda Martinez Fr Rialto HS 18:47.9 6:50
20 Madison Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley HS 18:48.5 6:50
21 Suzanna Aguilar Fr Corona HS 18:50.3 6:51
22 Karissa Lowery Fr Great Oak 18:52.6 6:52 7/24 15/51 1/6
23 Alexis Morabe Fr Great Oak 18:54.3 6:52 8/24 16/51 1/4
24 Erika Bengard Fr Valley View HS 19:00.2 6:55
25 Maryn Miner Fr Redlands East Valley HS 19:00.5 6:55
26 Kennia Delgao Fr Rancho Verde HS 19:03.3 6:56
27 Stephanie Campos Fr La Sierra HS 19:05.3 6:56
28 Danielle Sams Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:58 9/24 20/51 1/4
29 Elizabeth Hernandez Fr La Sierra HS 19:09.6 6:58
30 Ari Kim Fr Great Oak 19:12.7 6:59 10/24 21/51 1/4
31 Natasha Overmeyer Fr La Sierra HS 19:16.2 7:00
32 Kim Gray Fr Chaparral HS 19:17.7 7:01
33 Elizabeth Pendergrass Fr Serrano HS 19:21.2 7:02
34 Nicole Paragas Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:27.2 7:04
35 Alexandra Merida Fr Great Oak 19:35.4 7:07 11/24 26/51 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Naoomi Gama Fr Rialto HS 19:37.5 7:08
37 Alena Gassner Fr Alta Loma HS 19:39.4 7:09
38 Clarissa Meyer Fr Paloma Valley HS 19:40.8 7:09
39 Jasmin Tucker Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:51.8 7:13
40 Olivia Eagan Fr Great Oak 19:52.7 7:14 12/24 30/51 1/1
41 Kaitlyn Bojorquez Fr La Sierra HS 19:57.2 7:15
42 Alyssa Perez Fr Great Oak 19:58.7 7:16 13/24 31/51 1/1
43 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley HS 20:04.6 7:18
44 Neftali Daza Fr Paloma Valley HS 20:09.4 7:20
45 Rachel Zimmer Fr Great Oak 20:10.9 7:20 14/24 32/51 1/1
46 Shelby Franco Fr Great Oak 20:13.5 7:21 15/24 33/51 1/1
47 Jessica Jones Fr Great Oak 20:14 7:21 16/24 34/51 1/1
48 Brianna Reyes Fr Etiwanda HS 20:16.7 7:22
49 Alexandria McCollum Fr Hesperia HS 20:19.9 7:24
50 Nicole Escoto Fr Great Oak 20:24.3 7:25 17/24 35/51 1/1
51 Dana Song Fr Serrano HS 20:25.5 7:26
52 Christina Stanfill Fr Great Oak 20:28.1 7:27 18/24 36/51 1/1
53 Kristina Jurdi Fr Corona HS 20:28.5 7:27
54 Rachel Torres Fr Corona HS 20:29.6 7:27
55 Maria Vargas Fr Fontana HS 20:30.5 7:27
56 Samantha Lozon Fr Great Oak 20:31.2 7:28 19/24 37/51 1/1
57 Dominique Gonzales Fr Redlands East Valley HS 20:33.5 7:29
58 Kalli Sarkin Fr Serrano HS 20:34 7:29
59 Rebecca Green Fr Hesperia HS 20:35.1 7:29
60 Sarah Fabela Fr Upland HS 20:39.5 7:31
61 Terra Valadez Fr Upland HS 20:39.8 7:31
62 Erica Brink Fr Great Oak 20:43.1 7:32 20/24 38/51 1/1
63 Mackenzie Guthrie Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.5 7:33
64 Chelsea Savala Fr Etiwanda HS 20:47.8 7:34
65 Madison Kitchen Fr Los Osos HS 20:51 7:35
66 Enya Fernandez Fr Alta Loma HS 20:51.8 7:35
67 Carleen Taylor Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:58.6 7:38
68 Kelsey McCauley Fr Los Osos HS 20:59.8 7:38
69 Nethania Fernandez Fr Rancho Verde HS 21:08.7 7:41
70 Allie Hardy Fr Chaparral HS 21:13.8 7:43
71 Naomi Outlaw Fr Chaparral HS 21:14 7:43
72 Brenda Ramos Fr Rialto HS 21:20.6 7:46
73 Vanessa Joaquin Fr Rialto HS 21:22.9 7:47
74 Sara Henderson Fr Paloma Valley HS 21:24.1 7:47
75 Leslie Rodriguez Fr La Sierra HS 21:32 7:50
76 Diana Mustafa Fr San Gorgonio HS 21:33.5 7:50
77 Kimber Tchorzickis Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:34.6 7:51
78 Taylor Berger Fr Upland HS 21:35.8 7:51
79 Sara Garcia Fr Los Osos HS 21:38.9 7:52
80 Karly Osborne Fr Great Oak 21:40 7:53 21/24 44/51 1/1
81 Brianna Gallardo Fr Los Osos HS 21:43.5 7:54
82 Hannah Smith Fr Corona HS 21:44.7 7:54
83 Ashley Brazeau Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:45.5 7:55
84 Judith Celis Fr Rancho Verde HS 21:53.9 7:58
85 Breanna Pierce Fr La Sierra HS 21:58.5 7:59
86 Taylor Lindsley Fr Chaparral HS 21:59.5 8:00
87 Haley Yzaguirre Fr Redlands East Valley HS 22:00.9 8:00
88 Cecilia Duran Fr Rialto HS 22:11.1 8:04
89 Cassondra Segoviano Fr Alta Loma HS 22:17.2 8:06
90 Zoie Lee Fr Great Oak 22:21 8:08 22/24 46/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Monique Carcamo Fr Chaparral HS 22:22.1 8:08
92 Kaylen Posik Fr Hesperia HS 22:23.4 8:09
93 Rayleen Candelario Fr Etiwanda HS 22:23.6 8:09
94 Brianna Johnson Fr Great Oak 22:26.7 8:10 23/24 47/51 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Briar Morgan Fr Chaparral HS 22:31.6 8:11
96 Aylin Nava Fr Hesperia HS 22:35.4 8:13
97 Amie Beard Fr La Sierra HS 22:43.3 8:16
98 Tanya Jimenez Fr Rialto HS 22:44.8 8:16
99 Natalie Reyes Fr La Sierra HS 22:47.4 8:17
100 Cecilia Robart Fr A.B. Miller HS 22:49.5 8:18
101 Ashley Simon Fr Chaparral HS 22:50.8 8:18
102 Pricilla Barraza Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:54.8 8:20
103 Kayla Mentzer Fr Chaparral HS 22:57.5 8:21
104 Anissa Ramirez Fr Hesperia HS 23:07 8:24
105 Scarlett Vega Fr A.B. Miller HS 23:10.8 8:26
106 Amber Wall Fr Los Osos HS 23:22.6 8:30
107 Raeanna Smith Fr Corona HS 23:26.7 8:32
108 Larissa Wesley Fr Chaparral HS 23:27.5 8:32
109 Rebecca Becerra Fr Chaparral HS 23:33.4 8:34
110 Sam Baker Fr Chaparral HS 23:47.8 8:39
111 Barbara Issac Fr Corona HS 23:57.5 8:43
112 Gloria Cruz Fr Corona HS 24:02.8 8:45
113 Priscilla Alacron Fr Perris HS 24:04.8 8:45
114 Rebekah Bates Fr Corona HS 24:09.5 8:47
115 Abigail Gonzalez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:12.7 8:48
116 Kendall Kruehmin Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:13.1 8:48
117 Arlene Angulo Fr Yucaipa HS 24:22.6 8:52
118 Tianna Prescott Fr Yucaipa HS 24:26.1 8:53
119 Julia Franco Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:31.8 8:55
120 Joanna Venegas Fr A.B. Miller HS 24:48.7 9:01
121 Amy Hansen Fr Yucaipa HS 24:50.2 9:02
122 Gabriela Sanchez Fr Fontana HS 25:06.4 9:08
123 Yvette Macias Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:07.6 9:08
124 Briana Rodriguez Fr A.B. Miller HS 25:22.9 9:14
125 Haley Herring Fr Great Oak 25:29.1 9:16 24/24 50/51 1/1
126 Shavante Ford Fr Upland HS 25:37.2 9:19
127 Kristie Lin Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 26:25.2 9:36
128 Lissette Duenas Fr La Sierra HS 26:36.8 9:41
129 Genesis Ceron Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 26:39.4 9:42
130 Guadalupe Perez Fr San Gorgonio HS 26:39.7 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
90:35
18:07
6:35
31 Pauline Mandel
Fr
17:39
6:25
1
Erin Velazque
Fr
17:50
6:29
4
Nikki Burke
Fr
18:08
6:36
6
Morgan Williams
Fr
18:20
6:40
8
Clarissa Estrella
Fr
18:38
6:47
12
Kristynn Thorne
Fr
18:42
6:48
14
Karissa Lowery
Fr
18:53
6:52
20
2 Vista Murrieta HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
93:45
18:45
6:49
75 Nicaela Hernande
Fr
17:49
6:29
3
Madydon Koosa
Fr
18:11
6:37
7
Alison Shelton
Fr
18:26
6:42
10
Nicole Paragas
Fr
19:27
7:04
26
Jasmin Tucker
Fr
19:52
7:13
29
Mackenzi Guthrie
Fr
20:46
7:33
37
Carleen Taylor
Fr
20:59
7:38
40
3 Corona HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:49
96:00
19:12
6:59
99 Desirae Santana
Fr
17:41
6:26
2
Nathalie Aguillar
Fr
18:31
6:44
11
Suzanna Aguilar
Fr
18:50
6:51
19
Kristina Jurdi
Fr
20:29
7:27
33
Rachel Torres
Fr
20:30
7:27
34
Hannah Smith
Fr
21:45
7:54
49
Raeanna Smith
Fr
23:27
8:32
64
4 La Sierra HS
5-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:32
95:53
19:11
6:58
108 Sabrina Stout
Fr
18:25
6:42
9
Stephani Campos
Fr
19:05
6:56
22
Elizabet Hernande
Fr
19:10
6:58
23
Natasha Overmeye
Fr
19:16
7:00
24
Kaitlyn Bojorque
Fr
19:57
7:15
30
Leslie Rodrigue
Fr
21:32
7:50
46
Breanna Pierce
Fr
21:59
7:59
50
5 Redlands East Valley HS
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:29
96:32
19:18
7:01
110 Kaitie Herrin
Fr
18:05
6:34
5
Madison Edwards
Fr
18:49
6:50
18
Maryn Miner
Fr
19:01
6:55
21
Abby Cariaga
Fr
20:05
7:18
31
Dominiqu Gonzales
Fr
20:34
7:29
35
Haley Yzaguirr
Fr
22:01
8:00
52




6 Alta Loma HS
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
100:12
20:02
7:17
150 Ashlyn Browne
Fr
18:39
6:47
13
Tori Stevulak
Fr
18:45
6:49
16
Alena Gassner
Fr
19:39
7:09
28
Enya Fernande
Fr
20:52
7:35
39
Cassondr Segovian
Fr
22:17
8:06
54








7 Rialto HS
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:23
103:20
20:40
7:31
186 Miranda Martinez
Fr
18:48
6:50
17
Naoomi Gama
Fr
19:38
7:08
27
Brenda Ramos
Fr
21:21
7:46
44
Vanessa Joaquin
Fr
21:23
7:47
45
Cecilia Duran
Fr
22:11
8:04
53
Tanya Jimenez
Fr
22:45
8:16
59




8 Los Osos HS
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:00
103:57
20:47
7:34
189 Jessi Tighe
Fr
18:44
6:49
15
Madison Kitchen
Fr
20:51
7:35
38
Kelsey McCauley
Fr
21:00
7:38
41
Sara Garcia
Fr
21:39
7:52
47
Brianna Gallardo
Fr
21:44
7:54
48
Amber Wall
Fr
23:23
8:30
63




9 Chaparral HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:04
106:07
21:13
7:43
216 Kim Gray
Fr
19:18
7:01
25
Allie Hardy
Fr
21:14
7:43
42
Naomi Outlaw
Fr
21:14
7:43
43
Taylor Lindsley
Fr
22:00
8:00
51
Monique Carcamo
Fr
22:22
8:08
55
Briar Morgan
Fr
22:32
8:11
57
Ashley Simon
Fr
22:51
8:18
60
10 Hesperia HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
109:01
21:48
7:56
244 Alexandr McCollum
Fr
20:20
7:24
32
Rebecca Green
Fr
20:35
7:29
36
Kaylen Posik
Fr
22:23
8:09
56
Aylin Nava
Fr
22:35
8:13
58
Anissa Ramirez
Fr
23:07
8:24
62








11 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:13
121:00
24:12
8:48
327 Pricilla Barraza
Fr
22:55
8:20
61
Abigail Gonzalez
Fr
24:13
8:48
65
Kendall Kruehmin
Fr
24:13
8:48
66
Julia Franco
Fr
24:32
8:55
67
Yvette Macias
Fr
25:08
9:08
68
Kristie Lin
Fr
26:25
9:36
69
Genesis Ceron
Fr
26:39
9:42
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
94:51
18:58
6:54
15 Kristynn Thorne
Fr
18:42
6:48
1
Karissa Lowery
Fr
18:53
6:52
2
Alexis Morabe
Fr
18:54
6:52
3
Danielle Sams
Fr
19:09
6:58
4
Ari Kim
Fr
19:13
6:59
5
Alexandr Merida
Fr
19:35
7:07
6
Olivia Eagan
Fr
19:53
7:14
7
2 La Sierra HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:05
115:38
23:08
8:25
66 Leslie Rodrigue
Fr
21:32
7:50
8
Breanna Pierce
Fr
21:59
7:59
10
Amie Beard
Fr
22:43
8:16
12
Natalie Reyes
Fr
22:47
8:17
13
Lissette Duenas
Fr
26:37
9:41
23








3 Chaparral HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
115:21
23:04
8:23
75 Briar Morgan
Fr
22:32
8:11
11
Ashley Simon
Fr
22:51
8:18
14
Kayla Mentzer
Fr
22:58
8:21
15
Larissa Wesley
Fr
23:28
8:32
17
Rebecca Becerra
Fr
23:33
8:34
18
Sam Baker
Fr
23:48
8:39
19




4 Corona HS
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:25
117:21
23:28
8:32
88 Hannah Smith
Fr
21:45
7:54
9
Raeanna Smith
Fr
23:27
8:32
16
Barbara Issac
Fr
23:58
8:43
20
Gloria Cruz
Fr
24:03
8:45
21
Rebekah Bates
Fr
24:10
8:47
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
99:51
19:58
7:16
15 Alexandr Merida
Fr
19:35
7:07
1
Olivia Eagan
Fr
19:53
7:14
2
Alyssa Perez
Fr
19:59
7:16
3
Rachel Zimmer
Fr
20:11
7:20
4
Shelby Franco
Fr
20:14
7:21
5
Jessica Jones
Fr
20:14
7:21
6
Nicole Escoto
Fr
20:24
7:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
102:21
20:28
7:27
15 Jessica Jones
Fr
20:14
7:21
1
Nicole Escoto
Fr
20:24
7:25
2
Christin Stanfill
Fr
20:28
7:27
3
Samantha Lozon
Fr
20:31
7:28
4
Erica Brink
Fr
20:43
7:32
5
Karly Osborne
Fr
21:40
7:53
6
Zoie Lee
Fr
22:21
8:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.75 mi
All at 2.75 mi
F/S D2/3 Alexandra Morris, Fr, 16:11, Temescal Canyon HS Rim of The World HS, 85:32.6, 37
Fr D1 Pauline Mandel, Fr, 17:39.4, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 90:34.6, 31
JV D1 Amber Fitzpatrick, Sr, 17:50.6, Murrieta Valley HS Redlands HS, 93:20.8, 56
JV D2/3 Ashley Baker, Jr, 18:56.5, Granite Hills HS Jurupa Valley HS, 109:47.4, 20
JV D4/5 Ariel Clingman, Sr, 20:08.7, Woodcrest Christian HS Ontario Christian HS, 106:23.1, 15
So D1 Elle Farrar, So, 17:42.1, Los Osos HS Los Osos HS, 93:15.5, 42
V D1 Tarra Rarick, Jr, 16:55.8, Paloma Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 87:18.3, 44
V D2/3 Adriana Olivas, Fr, 16:42, Centennial - Corona HS Beaumont HS, 90:30.8, 48
V D4/5 Brooke McCandless, So, 17:17.1, Calvary Chapel Murrieta Ontario Christian HS, 96:23.1, 37
V Sweep Melissa Telon, Jr, 15:57.4, Rancho Cucamonga HS Redlands HS, 83:31.8, 47

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.75 mi
All at 2.75 mi
F/S D2/3 Mueen Ghoury, So, 14:37.2, Rubidoux HS Rubidoux HS, 78:13.5, 45
Fr D1 Jimmy Gauger, Fr, 15:02.1, Corona HS Redlands East Valley HS, 76:44.6, 20
JV D1 Daniel Melling, Jr, 14:52.2, Etiwanda HS Redlands East Valley HS, 77:34, 49
JV D2/3 Armando Garcia, Jr, 15:51.7, Beaumont HS Beaumont HS, 80:53.7, 19
JV D4/5 Kalvin Tran, Sr, 16:17.1, Banning HS Banning HS, 83:22.2, 15
So D1 Tyre Hines, So, 15:18, Etiwanda HS Canyon Springs HS, 82:11.5, 77
V D1 Jonathan Lopez, Sr, 13:59, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Murrieta Valley HS, 72:21.1, 45
V D2/3 Daniel Rosales, Jr, 13:56.5, Apple Valley HS Apple Valley HS, 74:27, 66
V D4/5 Mark Langworthy, Sr, 14:54.5, Calvary Chapel Murrieta Banning HS, 77:19.9, 30
V Sweep Joey Ruelas, Sr, 13:40.2, Rancho Cucamonga HS Vista Murrieta HS, 69:50.5, 44