Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/8/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr JV 24:55.4 8:18 3 77/130 8/9 54/63 4/6 25:17
(0:22,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Adame, Julia Fr Fr 21:56.6 7:19 3 29/133 9/23 38/63 1/3 21:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allen, Madison Fr Fr 23:00.3 7:40 3 47/133 11/23 42/63 1/2 22:47
Bauer, Carly Sr V 18:29.9 6:10 3 14/69 4/7 4/63 1/9 18:01
Baugh, Madison Jr V 19:40.9 6:34 3 16/93 4/6 10/63 2/14 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:04
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr Fr 20:41.5 6:54 3 7/133 4/23 26/63 1/17 20:15
Cahalan, Ashley Fr Fr 21:10.1 7:03 3 13/133 6/23 32/63 1/11 21:14
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Calain, Christian So V 20:48.9 6:56 3 63/69 7/7 27/63 3/5 19:13 19:13 19:13 18:10
Caraway, Ariana So So 23:20.1 7:47 3 67/125 13/18 44/63 1/1 24:09
(0:49,3.4)
24:09
(0:49,3.4)
24:09
(0:49,3.4)
22:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cockroft, Kate So So 27:41.8 9:14 3 119/125 18/18 59/63 1/1 24:59
Cortes, Kate So So 20:12.1 6:44 3 5/125 3/18 18/63 1/16 20:21
(0:09,0.7)
20:21
(0:09,0.7)
20:21
(0:09,0.7)
19:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Crapo, Emilee So So 21:28.1 7:09 3 25/125 10/18 36/63 1/3 22:10
(0:42,3.2)
22:10
(0:42,3.2)
22:10
(0:42,3.2)
20:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dale, Starla Fr Fr 19:55.3 6:38 3 1/133 1/23 11/63 1/21 19:56
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana So So 20:10.4 6:43 3 4/125 2/18 17/63 1/20 22:21
(2:11,9.7)
22:21
(2:11,9.7)
22:21
(2:11,9.7)
20:26
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dorris, Haley So V 19:17 6:26 3 6/93 2/6 8/63 1/16 19:49
(0:32,2.7)
19:49
(0:32,2.7)
19:49
(0:32,2.7)
18:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fonseca, Fabiana So So 24:52.1 8:17 3 83/125 14/18 53/63 1/1 23:37
Fransway, Jalie Fr Fr 23:46.5 7:56 3 63/133 15/23 48/63 1/1 23:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garland, Janelle So So 26:01.1 8:40 3 97/125 15/18 56/63 1/1 27:03
(1:02,3.8)
27:03
(1:02,3.8)
27:03
(1:02,3.8)
25:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Geiger, Susan Fr Fr 23:59.1 8:00 3 68/133 17/23 50/63 1/1 23:10
Graham, Adriana Fr Fr 21:27.2 7:09 3 20/133 7/23 35/63 1/7 21:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hahn, Kaatje Jr JV 21:26.4 7:09 3 25/130 6/9 34/63 2/10 23:27
(2:01,8.6)
23:27
(2:01,8.6)
23:27
(2:01,8.6)
20:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harris, Hannah Jr JV 23:22.5 7:48 3 60/130 7/9 45/63 4/10 23:14
Helbig, Michelle So So 20:17.2 6:46 3 6/125 4/18 20/63 1/14 20:53
(0:35,2.8)
20:53
(0:35,2.8)
20:53
(0:35,2.8)
18:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Holm, Tayler So So 27:41 9:14 3 118/125 17/18 58/63 1/1 27:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kartchner, Alex Fr Fr 20:17.1 6:46 3 4/133 2/23 19/63 1/21 20:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kewley, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 25:16.7 8:26 3 95/133 20/23 55/63 1/1 24:44
Kewley, Miranda Jr V 18:20.5 6:07 3 10/69 2/7 2/63 3/12 18:50
(0:30,2.6)
18:50
(0:30,2.6)
18:50
(0:30,2.6)
17:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korby, Emily So So 20:52.2 6:57 3 15/125 7/18 28/63 1/9 23:19
(2:26,10.5)
23:19
(2:26,10.5)
23:19
(2:26,10.5)
20:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lange, Kelsey Sr JV 29:19.9 9:47 3 117/130 9/9 60/63 5/5 26:16
Larsen, Maiya Fr V 17:52.6 5:58 3 6/69 1/7 1/63 6/18 17:15
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra So So 20:36.1 6:52 3 11/125 6/18 24/63 1/10 21:37
(1:00,4.7)
21:37
(1:00,4.7)
21:37
(1:00,4.7)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Levanduski, Anya Fr Fr 20:58 6:59 3 9/133 5/23 30/63 1/13 20:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lyons, Percie Fr V 19:36.8 6:32 3 15/93 3/6 9/63 2/15 18:32
Mace, Cortney So So 20:23.7 6:48 3 8/125 5/18 23/63 1/14 22:10
(1:46,8.0)
22:10
(1:46,8.0)
22:10
(1:46,8.0)
20:49
(0:25,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Maggiacomo, Taylor Sr V 19:06.5 6:22 3 29/69 5/7 6/63 1/8 19:09
(0:03,0.2)
19:09
(0:03,0.2)
19:09
(0:03,0.2)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Saya Fr Fr 23:50.3 7:57 3 65/133 16/23 49/63 1/1 23:34
Mcnamee, Kelli Jr V 19:02.3 6:21 3 2/93 1/6 5/63 2/18 19:49
(0:47,4.0)
19:49
(0:47,4.0)
19:49
(0:47,4.0)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McNamee, Kim Jr V 18:28.9 6:10 3 13/69 3/7 3/63 1/11 21:01
(2:33,12.1)
21:01
(2:33,12.1)
21:01
(2:33,12.1)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messerly, Madison Fr Fr 22:09.5 7:23 3 34/133 10/23 40/63 1/3 21:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morgan, Jane Jr JV 20:07.2 6:42 3 4/130 2/9 16/63 1/18 20:26
(0:19,1.5)
20:26
(0:19,1.5)
20:26
(0:19,1.5)
19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mouck, Allie Jr JV 20:01.2 6:40 3 2/130 1/9 13/63 2/21 20:09
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Naron, Olivia Fr Fr 23:22.9 7:48 3 59/133 13/23 46/63 1/1 22:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ortega, Ashley Jr V 19:16 6:25 3 33/69 6/7 7/63 1/6 19:42
(0:26,2.2)
19:42
(0:26,2.2)
19:42
(0:26,2.2)
18:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Alex So So 20:06.4 6:42 3 3/125 1/18 15/63 3/21 21:02
(0:55,4.4)
21:02
(0:55,4.4)
21:02
(0:55,4.4)
19:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Jazlyn Fr Fr 23:59.4 8:00 3 69/133 18/23 51/63 1/1 23:01
Pitkin, Heidi So So 22:38 7:33 3 53/125 12/18 41/63 1/1 25:25
(2:47,11.0)
25:25
(2:47,11.0)
25:25
(2:47,11.0)
22:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Potter, Bre Fr Fr 31:02.8 10:21 3 130/133 22/23 62/63 1/1 27:04
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr Fr 23:37.7 7:53 3 62/133 14/23 47/63 1/1 23:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Richins, Haley Sr JV 20:38.6 6:53 3 11/130 4/9 25/63 1/12 20:13 20:13 20:13 19:08
Robershaw, Sierra Fr Fr 24:33 8:11 3 80/133 19/23 52/63 1/1 23:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Robertson, Zandaleigh Fr Fr 30:58.7 10:20 3 129/133 21/23 61/63 1/1 32:05
(1:06,3.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sams, Danielle Sr V 19:55.4 6:38 3 22/93 5/6 12/63 2/12 21:03
(1:08,5.4)
21:03
(1:08,5.4)
21:03
(1:08,5.4)
19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shultz, Taylor So So 26:20.3 8:47 3 104/125 16/18 57/63 1/1 25:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tenney, Tauna Fr Fr 21:50.3 7:17 3 24/133 8/23 37/63 1/5 21:56
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Thomas, Kelly Fr Fr 20:23.6 6:48 3 5/133 3/23 22/63 1/17 19:56
Tierman, Katelyn So So 21:15.9 7:05 3 20/125 9/18 33/63 1/4 23:14
(1:58,8.5)
23:14
(1:58,8.5)
23:14
(1:58,8.5)
20:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Urdiales, Danielle Jr JV 20:57.7 6:59 3 13/130 5/9 29/63 1/11 20:21
Van Cura, Kaleigh So So 22:02.5 7:21 3 45/125 11/18 39/63 1/1 23:31
(1:29,6.3)
23:31
(1:29,6.3)
23:31
(1:29,6.3)
21:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Hise, Meghan So So 21:03.3 7:01 3 18/125 8/18 31/63 1/6 22:24
(1:21,6.0)
22:24
(1:21,6.0)
22:24
(1:21,6.0)
20:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Velarde, Janie Fr Fr 31:59 10:40 3 133/133 23/23 63/63 1/1 27:09
Wallis, Audrey Fr V 20:01.4 6:40 3 24/93 6/6 14/63 1/11 18:32
Warren, Gillian Fr Fr 23:16.2 7:45 3 53/133 12/23 43/63 1/2 22:31
Williams, Morgan Sr JV 20:17.3 6:46 3 5/130 3/9 21/63 1/15 21:46
(1:29,6.8)
21:46
(1:29,6.8)
21:46
(1:29,6.8)
19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 92:18
1:14
3 6:09 5:58 6:22 40 6:09 94:05
(1:47,1.9)
94:05
(1:47,1.9)
94:05
(1:47,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maiya Larsen (2), Miranda Kewley (4), Kim McNamee (7), Carly Bauer (8), Taylor Maggiacomo (19)
V 1st 5 2/12 97:32
0:53
3 6:30 6:21 6:38 61 6:27 94:05 94:05 94:05 Kelli Mcnamee (2), Haley Dorris (6), Percie Lyons (15), Madison Baugh (16), Danielle Sams (22)
So 1st 5 1/14 101:10
0:17
3 6:45 6:42 6:48 21 6:45 Alex Perez (2), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (3), Kate Cortes (4), Michelle Helbig (5), Cortney Mace (7)
So 2nd 5 1/3 105:16
0:52
3 7:01 6:52 7:09 15 7:01 Patra Lertpaichaiyon (1), Emily Korby (2), Meghan Van Hise (3), Katelyn Tierman (4), Emilee Crapo (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 118:54
3:59
3 7:56 7:21 8:40 15 7:56 Kaleigh Van Cura (1), Heidi Pitkin (2), Ariana Caraway (3), Fabiana Fonseca (4), Janelle Garland (5)
JV 1st 5 1/11 102:02
0:57
3 6:48 6:40 6:59 35 6:48 103:20
(1:18,1.3)
103:20
(1:18,1.3)
103:20
(1:18,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allie Mouck (2), Jane Morgan (4), Morgan Williams (5), Haley Richins (11), Danielle Urdiales (13)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 102:16
1:03
3 6:49 6:38 6:59 26 6:49 103:40
(1:25,1.4)
103:40
(1:25,1.4)
103:40
(1:25,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Starla Dale (1), Alex Kartchner (4), Kelly Thomas (5), Aitana Baumgartel (7), Anya Levanduski (9)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 108:34
0:59
3 7:14 7:03 7:23 15 7:14 112:19
(3:45,3.3)
112:19
(3:45,3.3)
112:19
(3:45,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Cahalan (1), Adriana Graham (2), Tauna Tenney (3), Julia Adame (4), Madison Messerly (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 117:04
0:46
3 7:48 7:40 7:56 15 7:48 118:47
(1:44,1.5)
118:47
(1:44,1.5)
118:47
(1:44,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Allen (1), Gillian Warren (2), Olivia Naron (3), Ashley Prusinowski (4), Jalie Fransway (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 121:39
1:26
3 8:07 7:57 8:26 15 8:07 127:47
(6:09,4.8)
127:47
(6:09,4.8)
127:47
(6:09,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Saya Martin (1), Susan Geiger (2), Jazlyn Perez (3), Sierra Robershaw (4), Kaitlyn Kewley (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Huebner So La Quinta HS 17:12.6 5:44
2 Erika Reddish Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:15.2 5:45
3 Adriana Olivas Sr Centennial - Corona HS 17:24.2 5:48
4 Mariel Mendoza Sr JW North HS 17:28.1 5:49
5 Alicia Williams So Corona HS 17:51.1 5:57
6 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 17:52.6 5:58 1/7 1/63 6/18
7 Venus Shabgahi Sr Corona HS 17:52.9 5:58
8 Nicaela Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:09.9 6:03
9 Fernanda Rodriguez So Rubidoux HS 18:10.2 6:03
10 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 18:20.5 6:07 2/7 2/63 3/12 18:50
(0:30)
18:50
(0:30)
18:50
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Katie Deimling So Granite Hills HS 18:21.7 6:07
12 Raven Harrison Sr Hemet HS 18:27 6:09
13 Kim McNamee Jr Great Oak 18:28.9 6:10 3/7 3/63 1/11 21:01
(2:33)
21:01
(2:33)
21:01
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 18:29.9 6:10 4/7 4/63 1/9
15 Selena Gallardl Jr Tahquitz 18:30.6 6:10
16 Carolina Guzman Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:31.3 6:10
17 Gabriela Maldonado Jr Pacific HS 18:33.3 6:11
18 Kylie Betts Jr Serrano HS 18:39 6:13
19 Maria Hurtado Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:40.4 6:13
20 Kiana Matthews So Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:41.6 6:14
21 Taylore Cantu Fr Hemet HS 18:42.8 6:14
22 Brittany Bailey Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:45 6:15
23 Briana Fonseca Jr Vista del lago HS 18:52.2 6:17
24 Paige Smith Fr Serrano HS 18:53.8 6:18
25 Grace Mcmanus Sr Granite Hills HS 18:54 6:18
26 Casey Barahona Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:55.5 6:19
27 Joy Ngula Fr Vista del lago HS 19:02 6:21
28 Brooke Evans Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:03 6:21
29 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 19:06.5 6:22 5/7 6/63 1/8 19:09
(0:03)
19:09
(0:03)
19:09
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Jamie Vasek Fr Serrano HS 19:07.8 6:23
31 Alexys Estrada Jr Vista del lago HS 19:09.1 6:23
32 Marilyn Triviso Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:14.4 6:25
33 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 19:16 6:25 6/7 7/63 1/6 19:42
(0:26)
19:42
(0:26)
19:42
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Alyssa Casillas Jr Etiwanda HS 19:17.5 6:26
35 Alexa Zamora Fr Granite Hills HS 19:21.3 6:27
36 Ashley Collier So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:26.9 6:29
37 Sara Williams Sr Granite Hills HS 19:30.5 6:30
38 Maddie Denbaugh Fr Hemet HS 19:31 6:30
39 Nicole Johal So Etiwanda HS 19:33.1 6:31
40 Danitza Pearson Jr Serrano HS 19:34.9 6:32
41 Hannah Voros Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:35.7 6:32
42 Natalie Sanden Sr Hemet HS 19:36.4 6:32
43 Larissa Morse Fr Granite Hills HS 19:43.2 6:34
44 Natalie Schafer Sr Arlington 19:45.9 6:35
45 Morgan Lacey Sr Granite Hills HS 19:46.2 6:35
46 Isabel Perez Jr Etiwanda HS 19:49.6 6:37
47 Rachel Thompson So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:52.5 6:38
48 Michelle Franklin So Etiwanda HS 19:53.2 6:38
49 Karina Budovec Jr Etiwanda HS 19:55.2 6:38
50 Jana Warrick So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:57.1 6:39
51 Berlyn Benavides So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:58.3 6:39
52 Bethany Balady Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:03.3 6:41
53 Emma Klingaman Jr Hemet HS 20:03.5 6:41
54 Emily Russi Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:03.7 6:41
55 Jackie Quarton Sr Serrano HS 20:09.3 6:43
56 Desirae Santana Sr Corona HS 20:19.5 6:47
57 Emily Drozd Jr Chino Hills HS 20:23.9 6:48
58 Jessika Miranda So Etiwanda HS 20:25.9 6:49
59 Suzanna Aguilar Sr Corona HS 20:26.4 6:49
60 Celine Arteaga So Chino Hills HS 20:27.3 6:49
61 Allie Morse So Hemet HS 20:38 6:53
62 Sydney Lund So Chino Hills HS 20:48.1 6:56
63 Christian Calain So Great Oak 20:48.9 6:56 7/7 27/63 3/5 19:13 19:13 19:13
64 Brianna Betancourt Jr Etiwanda HS 20:50.4 6:57
65 Traci Ramirez Jr Chino Hills HS 20:58.1 6:59
66 Krista Haddock Fr Hemet HS 21:11.9 7:04
67 Katie Drozd Fr Chino Hills HS 21:43.8 7:15
68 Caitlin Redak Jr JW North HS 21:47.8 7:16
69 Marlyn Sanchez Sr JW North HS 22:39.6 7:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
92:18
18:28
6:09
40 Maiya Larsen
Fr
17:53
5:58
2
Miranda Kewley
Jr
18:21
6:07
4
Kim McNamee
Jr
18:29
6:10
7
Carly Bauer
Sr
18:30
6:10
8
Taylor Maggiaco
Sr
19:07
6:22
19
Ashley Ortega
Jr
19:16
6:25
22
Christia Calain
So
20:49
6:56
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta HS
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
92:23
18:29
6:10
54 Erika Reddish
Sr
17:15
5:45
1
Nicaela Hernande
Sr
18:10
6:03
3
Maria Hurtado
Sr
18:40
6:13
11
Brooke Evans
Jr
19:03
6:21
18
Marilyn Triviso
Jr
19:14
6:25
21
Bethany Balady
Jr
20:03
6:41
38
Emily Russi
Jr
20:04
6:41
40
3 Rancho Cucamonga HS
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
94:20
18:52
6:17
77 Carolina Guzman
Sr
18:31
6:10
9
Kiana Matthews
So
18:42
6:14
12
Brittany Bailey
Fr
18:45
6:15
14
Casey Barahona
Jr
18:56
6:19
17
Ashley Collier
So
19:27
6:29
25
Rachel Thompson
So
19:53
6:38
34
Berlyn Benavide
So
19:58
6:39
37
4 Granite Hills HS
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
95:51
19:10
6:23
102 Katie Deimling
So
18:22
6:07
5
Grace Mcmanus
Sr
18:54
6:18
16
Alexa Zamora
Fr
19:21
6:27
24
Sara Williams
Sr
19:31
6:30
26
Larissa Morse
Fr
19:43
6:34
31
Morgan Lacey
Sr
19:46
6:35
32




5 Hemet HS
4-3-6-6-5
Gap: 1:37
96:21
19:16
6:25
115 Raven Harrison
Sr
18:27
6:09
6
Taylore Cantu
Fr
18:43
6:14
13
Maddie Denbaugh
Fr
19:31
6:30
27
Natalie Sanden
Sr
19:36
6:32
30
Emma Klingama
Jr
20:04
6:41
39
Allie Morse
So
20:38
6:53
45
Krista Haddock
Fr
21:12
7:04
50
5 Serrano HS
6-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:30
96:25
19:17
6:26
115 Kylie Betts
Jr
18:39
6:13
10
Paige Smith
Fr
18:54
6:18
15
Jamie Vasek
Fr
19:08
6:23
20
Danitza Pearson
Jr
19:35
6:32
29
Jackie Quarton
Sr
20:09
6:43
41








7 Etiwanda HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:38
98:29
19:42
6:34
155 Alyssa Casillas
Jr
19:18
6:26
23
Nicole Johal
So
19:33
6:31
28
Isabel Perez
Jr
19:50
6:37
33
Michelle Franklin
So
19:53
6:38
35
Karina Budovec
Jr
19:55
6:38
36
Jessika Miranda
So
20:26
6:49
43
Brianna Betancou
Jr
20:50
6:57
48
8 Chino Hills HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:20
104:21
20:52
6:57
232 Emily Drozd
Jr
20:24
6:48
42
Celine Arteaga
So
20:27
6:49
44
Sydney Lund
So
20:48
6:56
46
Traci Ramirez
Jr
20:58
6:59
49
Katie Drozd
Fr
21:44
7:15
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Zabaleta Jr Redlands HS 18:38.3 6:13
2 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 19:02.3 6:21 1/6 5/63 2/18 19:49
(0:47)
19:49
(0:47)
19:49
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alex Gonzalez Sr Los Osos HS 19:07.6 6:23
4 Susana Alcaraz Sr Rialto HS 19:10.8 6:24
5 Cynthia Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 19:11.5 6:24
6 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 19:17 6:26 2/6 8/63 1/16 19:49
(0:32)
19:49
(0:32)
19:49
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Anna Knight Sr Redlands HS 19:18.3 6:26
8 Schae Graham So Oak Hills HS 19:21.5 6:27
9 Rebecca Thweatt Jr Oak Hills HS 19:24.7 6:28
10 Jenna Trunnelle Jr Alta Loma HS 19:25.8 6:29
11 Allison Crowley Fr Redlands HS 19:32.6 6:31
12 Kristen Trunnelle Sr Alta Loma HS 19:33.6 6:31
13 Abigail Daniels So Redlands HS 19:34.9 6:32
14 Isi Ibarra Jr San Gorgonio HS 19:36.4 6:32
15 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 19:36.8 6:32 3/6 9/63 2/15
16 Madison Baugh Jr Great Oak 19:40.9 6:34 4/6 10/63 2/14 18:57 18:57 18:57
17 Claire Crowley Fr Redlands HS 19:46.1 6:35
18 Jessica Alvarez Jr Los Osos HS 19:46.7 6:36
19 Desiree Castillo So Oak Hills HS 19:49.1 6:36
20 Stephanie Vasquez Jr Rialto HS 19:49.6 6:37
21 Alex Burkhart So Los Osos HS 19:52.1 6:37
22 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 19:55.4 6:38 5/6 12/63 2/12 21:03
(1:08)
21:03
(1:08)
21:03
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Elizabeth Hernandez Sr La Sierra HS 19:59 6:40
24 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 20:01.4 6:40 6/6 14/63 1/11
25 Sabrina Stout Sr La Sierra HS 20:05.9 6:42
26 Haro Elizabeth Jr La Sierra HS 20:06.8 6:42
27 Kaitlin Quaid Fr Redlands HS 20:09 6:43
28 Natalie Montes Sr Rancho Verde HS 20:10.6 6:44
29 Brandie Trunnelle Fr Alta Loma HS 20:11.7 6:44
30 Jacqueline Torres Jr La Sierra HS 20:14.7 6:45
31 Hannah Leone Fr Los Osos HS 20:18.6 6:46
32 Justine Jacobs Jr Redlands HS 20:20.9 6:47
33 Leslie Rodriguez Sr La Sierra HS 20:21.7 6:47
34 Miranda Martinez Sr Rialto HS 20:23.6 6:48
35 Adrienne Austria So Los Osos HS 20:25.5 6:49
36 Ashley Gould Sr Upland HS 20:26 6:49
37 Naoomi Gama Sr Rialto HS 20:27.9 6:49
38 Maddison Hammond Sr La Sierra HS 20:32.7 6:51
39 Brooke Trunnelle Fr Alta Loma HS 20:37.2 6:52
40 Sandeep Shoker Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:45 6:55
41 Jayleen Diaz So Oak Hills HS 20:49.1 6:56
42 Cristelle Ligassan Jr La Sierra HS 20:51.4 6:57
43 Amy Metzger Jr Los Osos HS 21:03.1 7:01
44 Stephanie Sandoval Jr Rialto HS 21:03.9 7:01
45 Alissa Mozzillo Sr La Quinta HS 21:08.3 7:03
46 Sarah Castro Sr La Quinta HS 21:09.1 7:03
47 Morgan Plummer Jr Los Osos HS 21:10.5 7:04
48 Erika Sanchez Sr Fontana HS 21:12.6 7:04
49 Denisse Ledezma Sr Alta Loma HS 21:13.9 7:05
50 Genevieve Knight So Cathedral City HS 21:14.7 7:05
51 Natalie Cabrales Jr Fontana HS 21:26.5 7:09
52 Dennise Flores Jr San Gorgonio HS 21:30.4 7:10
53 Alondra Guttierez So Coachella Valley HS 21:33.2 7:11
54 Sarah Bustamante Sr La Quinta HS 21:35.1 7:12
55 Irie Jimenez So La Quinta HS 21:36.3 7:12
56 Karla Mendez So Coachella Valley HS 21:36.6 7:12
57 Maria Herrera Sr San Gorgonio HS 21:39.2 7:13
58 Jazmin Furtado Sr La Quinta HS 21:42.5 7:14
59 Jacqueline Moreno Sr Coachella Valley HS 21:54.8 7:18
60 Vanessa Espejo Sr Canyon Springs HS 22:05.7 7:22
61 Marsela Warshaw Jr La Quinta HS 22:06 7:22
62 Esmeralda Diaz Sr San Gorgonio HS 22:13.2 7:24
63 Viviana Quinones Sr Fontana HS 22:18.9 7:26
64 Gabrielle Knight So Cathedral City HS 22:20.4 7:27
65 Samantha Pineda So Alta Loma HS 22:22.4 7:27
66 Laila Aduelo Sr Centennial - Corona HS 22:24.8 7:28
67 Casandra Aguirre Sr Coachella Valley HS 22:26.6 7:29
68 Bryanna Czarny Sr La Quinta HS 22:46.1 7:35
69 Mikayla Tully Fr Oak Hills HS 23:02.2 7:41
70 Estefania Solorio Sanchez Sr San Gorgonio HS 23:15.8 7:45
71 Lydia Sanchez Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:26.6 7:49
72 Jessica Amezcua Jr Canyon Springs HS 23:28.6 7:50
73 Rawan Masri Fr Alta Loma HS 23:35.1 7:52
74 Karina Reyes Sr Arroyo Valley HS 23:36.5 7:52
75 Lizbeth Reyes Sr Fontana HS 24:06.5 8:02
76 Acashia Sanchez Fr Cathedral City HS 24:09.6 8:03
77 Amber Munoz Jr Rialto HS 24:09.9 8:03
78 Tasha Pratt Jr Cathedral City HS 24:10.1 8:03
79 Stephanie Hernandez Jr Canyon Springs HS 24:27.1 8:09
80 Vanessa Moreno Sr Coachella Valley HS 24:36.5 8:12
81 Marina Lopez Sr Canyon Springs HS 24:39.8 8:13
82 Crystina Guttierrez Jr Oak Hills HS 24:55.5 8:19
83 Cynthia Mejia Jr Arroyo Valley HS 25:09.3 8:23
84 Melissa Sarver Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:09.7 8:23
85 Isabel Hernandez Jr Arroyo Valley HS 25:22.7 8:28
86 Jennifer Jimenez Jr Arroyo Valley HS 25:37.4 8:32
87 Areli Gonzalez Jr Cathedral City HS 25:42.1 8:34
88 Melissa Barrera Sr Canyon Springs HS 26:30.9 8:50
89 Judith Celis Sr Rancho Verde HS 27:46.1 9:15
90 Rosa Martinez Jr Coachella Valley HS 28:05.9 9:22
91 Tara Tapia Fr Cathedral City HS 28:31.3 9:30
92 Jaqueline Osuna Fr Cathedral City HS 28:32.3 9:31
93 Chloe Amaro Sr San Gorgonio HS 34:42.9 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
96:50
19:22
6:27
49 Lauren Zabaleta
Jr
18:38
6:13
1
Anna Knight
Sr
19:18
6:26
7
Allison Crowley
Fr
19:33
6:31
11
Abigail Daniels
So
19:35
6:32
13
Claire Crowley
Fr
19:46
6:35
17
Kaitlin Quaid
Fr
20:09
6:43
27
Justine Jacobs
Jr
20:21
6:47
31
2 Great Oak
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
97:32
19:30
6:30
61 Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
19:02
6:21
2
Haley Dorris
So
19:17
6:26
6
Percie Lyons
Fr
19:37
6:32
15
Madison Baugh
Jr
19:41
6:34
16
Danielle Sams
Sr
19:55
6:38
22
Audrey Wallis
Fr
20:01
6:40
24




3 Los Osos HS
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:18
99:31
19:54
6:38
106 Alex Gonzalez
Sr
19:08
6:23
3
Jessica Alvarez
Jr
19:47
6:36
18
Alex Burkhart
So
19:52
6:37
21
Hannah Leone
Fr
20:19
6:46
30
Adrienne Austria
So
20:26
6:49
34
Amy Metzger
Jr
21:03
7:01
40
Morgan Plummer
Jr
21:11
7:04
44
4 Alta Loma HS
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:48
101:02
20:12
6:44
132 Jenna Trunnell
Jr
19:26
6:29
10
Kristen Trunnell
Sr
19:34
6:31
12
Brandie Trunnell
Fr
20:12
6:44
28
Brooke Trunnell
Fr
20:37
6:52
37
Denisse Ledezma
Sr
21:14
7:05
45
Samantha Pineda
So
22:22
7:27
59
Rawan Masri
Fr
23:35
7:52
65
5 Rialto HS
4-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:53
100:56
20:11
6:44
133 Susana Alcaraz
Sr
19:11
6:24
4
Stephani Vasquez
Jr
19:50
6:37
20
Miranda Martinez
Sr
20:24
6:48
33
Naoomi Gama
Sr
20:28
6:49
35
Stephani Sandoval
Jr
21:04
7:01
41
Amber Munoz
Jr
24:10
8:03
67




6 La Sierra HS
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:23
100:48
20:10
6:43
135 Elizabet Hernande
Sr
19:59
6:40
23
Sabrina Stout
Sr
20:06
6:42
25
Haro Elizabet
Jr
20:07
6:42
26
Jacqueli Torres
Jr
20:15
6:45
29
Leslie Rodrigue
Sr
20:22
6:47
32
Maddison Hammond
Sr
20:33
6:51
36
Cristell Ligassan
Jr
20:51
6:57
39
7 Oak Hills HS
6-3-3-4-7
Gap: 3:41
102:27
20:29
6:50
136 Schae Graham
So
19:22
6:27
8
Rebecca Thweatt
Jr
19:25
6:28
9
Desiree Castillo
So
19:49
6:36
19
Jayleen Diaz
So
20:49
6:56
38
Mikayla Tully
Fr
23:02
7:41
62
Crystina Guttierr
Jr
24:56
8:19
72




8 San Gorgonio HS
5-4-7-8-8
Gap: 3:02
104:11
20:50
6:57
175 Cynthia Rivera
Jr
19:12
6:24
5
Isi Ibarra
Jr
19:36
6:32
14
Dennise Flores
Jr
21:30
7:10
47
Maria Herrera
Sr
21:39
7:13
52
Esmerald Diaz
Sr
22:13
7:24
57
Estefani Solorio Sanchez
Sr
23:16
7:45
63
Chloe Amaro
Sr
34:43
11:34
78
9 La Quinta HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:34
107:11
21:26
7:09
237 Alissa Mozzillo
Sr
21:08
7:03
42
Sarah Castro
Sr
21:09
7:03
43
Sarah Bustaman
Sr
21:35
7:12
49
Irie Jimenez
So
21:36
7:12
50
Jazmin Furtado
Sr
21:43
7:14
53
Marsela Warshaw
Jr
22:06
7:22
56
Bryanna Czarny
Sr
22:46
7:35
61
10 Coachella Valley HS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:03
112:08
22:26
7:29
283 Alondra Guttiere
So
21:33
7:11
48
Karla Mendez
So
21:37
7:12
51
Jacqueli Moreno
Sr
21:55
7:18
54
Casandra Aguirre
Sr
22:27
7:29
60
Vanessa Moreno
Sr
24:37
8:12
70
Rosa Martinez
Jr
28:06
9:22
75




11 Cathedral City HS
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:27
117:37
23:31
7:50
311 Geneviev Knight
So
21:15
7:05
46
Gabriell Knight
So
22:20
7:27
58
Acashia Sanchez
Fr
24:10
8:03
66
Tasha Pratt
Jr
24:10
8:03
68
Areli Gonzalez
Jr
25:42
8:34
73
Tara Tapia
Fr
28:31
9:30
76
Jaquelin Osuna
Fr
28:32
9:31
77
12 Canyon Springs HS
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:25
121:12
24:14
8:05
333 Vanessa Espejo
Sr
22:06
7:22
55
Jessica Amezcua
Jr
23:29
7:50
64
Stephani Hernande
Jr
24:27
8:09
69
Marina Lopez
Sr
24:40
8:13
71
Melissa Barrera
Sr
26:31
8:50
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Takeshita So JW North HS 19:46.5 6:36
2 Carly Lee So Corona HS 20:04.6 6:42
3 Alex Perez So Great Oak 20:06.4 6:42 1/18 15/63 3/21 21:02
(0:55)
21:02
(0:55)
21:02
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So Great Oak 20:10.4 6:43 2/18 17/63 1/20 22:21
(2:11)
22:21
(2:11)
22:21
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 20:12.1 6:44 3/18 18/63 1/16 20:21
(0:09)
20:21
(0:09)
20:21
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 20:17.2 6:46 4/18 20/63 1/14 20:53
(0:35)
20:53
(0:35)
20:53
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Christina Lobo So Upland HS 20:19.4 6:46
8 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 20:23.7 6:48 5/18 23/63 1/14 22:10
(1:46)
22:10
(1:46)
22:10
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Jackie Araujo So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:32.9 6:51
10 Karina Varela So San Gorgonio HS 20:33.2 6:51
11 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 20:36.1 6:52 6/18 24/63 1/10 21:37
(1:00)
21:37
(1:00)
21:37
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Stephanie Oliveira So Centennial - Corona HS 20:41.8 6:54
13 Selena Hernandez So Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.3 6:55
14 Micaela Romero So Centennial - Corona HS 20:49.9 6:57
15 Emily Korby So Great Oak 20:52.2 6:57 7/18 28/63 1/9 23:19
(2:26)
23:19
(2:26)
23:19
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Rachel Morales So Chino Hills HS 20:58.4 6:59
17 Jessica Shaffner So La Sierra HS 21:01.7 7:01
18 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 21:03.3 7:01 8/18 31/63 1/6 22:24
(1:21)
22:24
(1:21)
22:24
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Miranda Stone So Chino Hills HS 21:06.2 7:02
20 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 21:15.9 7:05 9/18 33/63 1/4 23:14
(1:58)
23:14
(1:58)
23:14
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Ashley Capetillo So Upland HS 21:25.4 7:08
22 Alejandra Flores So Fontana HS 21:26.8 7:09
23 Naimah Saleem So Etiwanda HS 21:27.4 7:09
24 Jordan Cohen So JW North HS 21:27.9 7:09
25 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 21:28.1 7:09 10/18 36/63 1/3 22:10
(0:42)
22:10
(0:42)
22:10
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Taylor Rosendale So Vista Murrieta HS 21:28.8 7:10
27 Lauren Godfrey So Upland HS 21:29.7 7:10
28 Crystal Jardines So Rialto HS 21:30.2 7:10
29 Kaylie Balvaneda So Etiwanda HS 21:30.5 7:10
30 Laurin Randle So Etiwanda HS 21:31 7:10
31 Jasmine Iraldo So Chino Hills HS 21:34.7 7:12
32 Jessica Marquez So La Sierra HS 21:35.7 7:12
33 Alana Tridiimas So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:36.5 7:12
34 Claire Cameron So Chino Hills HS 21:37.3 7:12
35 Xenia Alas So Corona HS 21:49.4 7:16
36 Jennifer Lee So Los Osos HS 21:51.6 7:17
37 Julissa Gonzalez So Etiwanda HS 21:53.5 7:18
38 Rebkah Gonzalas So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:55.6 7:19
39 Jennifer Ziegler So Redlands HS 21:56.2 7:19
40 Liliana Vargas So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:59.5 7:20
41 Courtney Ashford So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:00.4 7:20
42 Alex Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:01.2 7:20
43 Shae Morgan So La Sierra HS 22:01.9 7:21
44 Norma Cabrera So Etiwanda HS 22:02.1 7:21
45 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 22:02.5 7:21 11/18 39/63 1/1 23:31
(1:29)
23:31
(1:29)
23:31
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Yasmeen Torki So Upland HS 22:09 7:23
47 Jasmin Mercado So Fontana HS 22:10.3 7:23
48 Vienna Benavides So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:21.9 7:27
49 Cienna Palos So Upland HS 22:22.6 7:28
50 Rebecca Caldera So Los Osos HS 22:22.9 7:28
51 Malia Santiago So Vista Murrieta HS 22:24.9 7:28
52 Kelli Sanchez So Arroyo Valley HS 22:35.2 7:32
53 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 22:38 7:33 12/18 41/63 1/1 25:25
(2:47)
25:25
(2:47)
25:25
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
54 Jennifer Gomez So Upland HS 22:41.1 7:34
55 Isabela Lopez So Canyon Springs HS 22:41.5 7:34
56 Caitlin Ratanarak So Los Osos HS 22:45.4 7:35
57 Summer Seale So Los Osos HS 22:46 7:35
58 Kori Bush So Corona HS 22:46.4 7:35
59 Delia Manzanares So Corona HS 22:47.6 7:36
60 Lorena Mejia So Canyon Springs HS 22:55.7 7:39
61 Hannah Ross So La Quinta HS 22:58.1 7:39
62 Nicole Medina So Los Osos HS 22:58.9 7:40
63 Valerie Garcia So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:02.9 7:41
64 Angelica Martin So Fontana HS 23:06.1 7:42
65 Stephanie Esquivel So La Quinta HS 23:14.7 7:45
66 Aubree Vanderhoeven So Vista Murrieta HS 23:16.4 7:45
67 Ariana Caraway So Great Oak 23:20.1 7:47 13/18 44/63 1/1 24:09
(0:49)
24:09
(0:49)
24:09
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
68 Mary Kate Hunter So Redlands HS 23:21.5 7:47
69 Kaitlyn Timmermans So La Sierra HS 23:29.3 7:50
70 Aislinn Betts So Corona HS 23:31.6 7:51
71 Rachel Lucas So Vista Murrieta HS 23:39.4 7:53
72 Jessica Lovato So La Quinta HS 23:42.8 7:54
73 Estefania Padilla So Redlands HS 23:50 7:57
74 Becky Shutt So Alta Loma HS 23:53.2 7:58
75 Viridiana Garcia So Canyon Springs HS 23:54.6 7:58
76 Jessica Lopez So Corona HS 24:19.6 8:07
77 Mahogany Allen So Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:30.5 8:10
78 Frances Martinez So Rancho Verde HS 24:32.3 8:11
79 Clarissa Villafan So Corona HS 24:39.7 8:13
80 Desiree Lenart So Los Osos HS 24:42.5 8:14
81 Angelica Samano So Rialto HS 24:45 8:15
82 Madison Copeland So Redlands HS 24:46.1 8:15
83 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 24:52.1 8:17 14/18 53/63 1/1
84 Chelzea Furtado So La Quinta HS 24:52.5 8:18
85 Rachel Thomas So Corona HS 25:08.1 8:23
86 Rio Flores So La Quinta HS 25:13.5 8:25
87 Ruby Olvera Fr La Quinta HS 25:22.8 8:28
88 Ariannah Munoz So Corona HS 25:24.8 8:28
89 Giselle Meza So Rialto HS 25:34.9 8:32
90 Cassandra Espejo So Canyon Springs HS 25:36.1 8:32
91 Krista Overmeyer So La Sierra HS 25:38.1 8:33
92 Sophia Lacey So Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:40 8:33
93 Kaileigh Hassett So Rancho Verde HS 25:49.8 8:37
94 Vivian Cruz So Rialto HS 25:50.1 8:37
95 Jennifer Rodriguez So Alta Loma HS 25:54.2 8:38
96 Julie Moncada So Fontana HS 25:54.7 8:38
97 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 26:01.1 8:40 15/18 56/63 1/1 27:03
(1:02)
27:03
(1:02)
27:03
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Carol Baez So Rialto HS 26:02.1 8:41
99 Cindy Rosales So Canyon Springs HS 26:02.4 8:41
100 April Roldon So Canyon Springs HS 26:05.5 8:42
101 Nereyda Mendoza-conejo So Fontana HS 26:10.3 8:43
102 Anzuli Castillo So Rialto HS 26:11.8 8:44
103 Mirella Ramirez So Rialto HS 26:18.6 8:46
104 Taylor Shultz So Great Oak 26:20.3 8:47 16/18 57/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Diana Jekki So Redlands HS 26:28 8:49
106 Reza Moreno So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 26:29.4 8:50
107 Norma Herrera So San Gorgonio HS 26:40 8:53
108 Melissa Pallares So La Sierra HS 26:53.3 8:58
109 Tania Deangel So Corona HS 26:53.5 8:58
110 Crystal Herrera So Rialto HS 26:56.3 8:59
111 Maria Zamora So La Sierra HS 26:56.5 8:59
112 Cheyenne Patton So Rialto HS 26:59.2 9:00
113 Sarah Baker So Los Osos HS 27:00.6 9:00
114 Sally Smith So Upland HS 27:00.9 9:00
115 Selena Maldonado So Fontana HS 27:17.2 9:06
116 Taryn Arias So Canyon Springs HS 27:35.1 9:12
117 Marisa Rue So San Gorgonio HS 27:38.2 9:13
118 Tayler Holm So Great Oak 27:41 9:14 17/18 58/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Kate Cockroft So Great Oak 27:41.8 9:14 18/18 59/63 1/1
120 Danya Morales Hernandez So Fontana HS 28:10.3 9:23
121 Leticia Calderon-rios So Fontana HS 29:45.4 9:55
122 Genesis Palafox So Chino Hills HS 31:25.1 10:28
123 Westley Truong So La Sierra HS 31:51.4 10:37
124 Natalie Gutierrez So Rialto HS 33:30.4 11:10
125 Abigail Guerrero So Fontana HS 34:40 11:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
101:10
20:14
6:45
21 Alex Perez
So
20:06
6:42
2
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
So
20:10
6:43
3
Kate Cortes
So
20:12
6:44
4
Michelle Helbig
So
20:17
6:46
5
Cortney Mace
So
20:24
6:48
7
Patra Lertpaic
So
20:36
6:52
9
Emily Korby
So
20:52
6:57
11
2 Upland HS
3-2-2-3-2
Gap: 2:03
107:46
21:33
7:11
115 Christin Lobo
So
20:19
6:46
6
Ashley Capetill
So
21:25
7:08
15
Lauren Godfrey
So
21:30
7:10
19
Yasmeen Torki
So
22:09
7:23
36
Cienna Palos
So
22:23
7:28
39
Jennifer Gomez
So
22:41
7:34
42
Sally Smith
So
27:01
9:00
85
3 Etiwanda HS
9-8-4-4-3
Gap: 0:35
108:25
21:41
7:14
124 Naimah Saleem
So
21:27
7:09
17
Kaylie Balvaned
So
21:31
7:10
21
Laurin Randle
So
21:31
7:10
22
Julissa Gonzalez
So
21:54
7:18
29
Norma Cabrera
So
22:02
7:21
35








4 Rancho Cucamonga HS
4-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:28
108:07
21:37
7:12
128 Jackie Araujo
So
20:33
6:51
8
Alana Tridiima
So
21:37
7:12
25
Rebkah Gonzalas
So
21:56
7:19
30
Courtney Ashford
So
22:00
7:20
32
Alex Gomez
So
22:01
7:20
33
Vienna Benavide
So
22:22
7:27
38
Mahogany Allen
So
24:31
8:10
62
5 Chino Hills HS
6-3-3-2-5
Gap: 10:27
116:42
23:20
7:47
164 Rachel Morales
So
20:58
6:59
12
Miranda Stone
So
21:06
7:02
14
Jasmine Iraldo
So
21:35
7:12
23
Claire Cameron
So
21:37
7:12
26
Genesis Palafox
So
31:25
10:28
89








6 Corona HS
1-4-8-6-6
Gap: 3:27
111:00
22:12
7:24
177 Carly Lee
So
20:05
6:42
1
Xenia Alas
So
21:49
7:16
27
Kori Bush
So
22:46
7:35
46
Delia Manzanar
So
22:48
7:36
47
Aislinn Betts
So
23:32
7:51
56
Jessica Lopez
So
24:20
8:07
61
Clarissa Villafan
So
24:40
8:13
63
7 Vista Murrieta HS
5-4-6-7-7
Gap: 2:54
111:35
22:19
7:26
179 Selena Hernande
So
20:45
6:55
10
Taylor Rosendal
So
21:29
7:10
18
Malia Santiago
So
22:25
7:28
41
Aubree Vanderho
So
23:16
7:45
53
Rachel Lucas
So
23:39
7:53
57








8 La Sierra HS
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 4:36
113:47
22:45
7:35
198 Jessica Shaffner
So
21:02
7:01
13
Jessica Marquez
So
21:36
7:12
24
Shae Morgan
So
22:02
7:21
34
Kaitlyn Timmerma
So
23:29
7:50
55
Krista Overmeye
So
25:38
8:33
72
Melissa Pallares
So
26:53
8:58
82
Maria Zamora
So
26:57
8:59
83
9 Los Osos HS
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:07
112:45
22:33
7:31
207 Jennifer Lee
So
21:52
7:17
28
Rebecca Caldera
So
22:23
7:28
40
Caitlin Ratanara
So
22:45
7:35
44
Summer Seale
So
22:46
7:35
45
Nicole Medina
So
22:59
7:40
50
Desiree Lenart
So
24:43
8:14
64
Sarah Baker
So
27:01
9:00
84
10 Fontana HS
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:44
118:48
23:46
7:55
256 Alejandr Flores
So
21:27
7:09
16
Jasmin Mercado
So
22:10
7:23
37
Angelica Martin
So
23:06
7:42
51
Julie Moncada
So
25:55
8:38
74
Nereyda Mendoza-
So
26:10
8:43
78
Selena Maldonad
So
27:17
9:06
86
Danya Morales Hernande
So
28:10
9:23
88
11 Redlands HS
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:32
120:22
24:04
8:01
291 Jennifer Ziegler
So
21:56
7:19
31
Mary Kate Hunter
So
23:22
7:47
54
Estefani Padilla
So
23:50
7:57
59
Madison Copeland
So
24:46
8:15
66
Diana Jekki
So
26:28
8:49
81








12 La Quinta HS
14-14-14-13-12
Gap: 2:15
120:02
24:00
8:00
294 Hannah Ross
So
22:58
7:39
49
Stephani Esquivel
So
23:15
7:45
52
Jessica Lovato
So
23:43
7:54
58
Chelzea Furtado
So
24:53
8:18
67
Rio Flores
So
25:14
8:25
68
Ruby Olvera
Fr
25:23
8:28
69




13 Canyon Springs HS
13-13-12-12-13
Gap: 3:21
121:10
24:14
8:05
298 Isabela Lopez
So
22:42
7:34
43
Lorena Mejia
So
22:56
7:39
48
Viridian Garcia
So
23:55
7:58
60
Cassandr Espejo
So
25:36
8:32
71
Cindy Rosales
So
26:02
8:41
76
April Roldon
So
26:06
8:42
77
Taryn Arias
So
27:35
9:12
87
14 Rialto HS
10-11-13-14-14
Gap: 4:32
123:42
24:44
8:15
303 Crystal Jardines
So
21:30
7:10
20
Angelica Samano
So
24:45
8:15
65
Giselle Meza
So
25:35
8:32
70
Vivian Cruz
So
25:50
8:37
73
Carol Baez
So
26:02
8:41
75
Anzuli Castillo
So
26:12
8:44
79
Mirella Ramirez
So
26:19
8:46
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
105:16
21:03
7:01
15 Patra Lertpaic
So
20:36
6:52
1
Emily Korby
So
20:52
6:57
2
Meghan Van Hise
So
21:03
7:01
3
Katelyn Tierman
So
21:16
7:05
4
Emilee Crapo
So
21:28
7:09
5
Kaleigh Van Cura
So
22:03
7:21
6
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:38
7:33
7
2 Corona HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:34
126:26
25:17
8:26
52 Jessica Lopez
So
24:20
8:07
8
Clarissa Villafan
So
24:40
8:13
9
Rachel Thomas
So
25:08
8:23
10
Ariannah Munoz
So
25:25
8:28
11
Tania Deangel
So
26:54
8:58
14








3 Rialto HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:19
139:56
27:59
9:20
73 Anzuli Castillo
So
26:12
8:44
12
Mirella Ramirez
So
26:19
8:46
13
Crystal Herrera
So
26:56
8:59
15
Cheyenne Patton
So
26:59
9:00
16
Natalie Gutierre
So
33:30
11:10
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:59
118:54
23:47
7:56
15 Kaleigh Van Cura
So
22:03
7:21
1
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:38
7:33
2
Ariana Caraway
So
23:20
7:47
3
Fabiana Fonseca
So
24:52
8:17
4
Janelle Garland
So
26:01
8:40
5
Taylor Shultz
So
26:20
8:47
6
Tayler Holm
So
27:41
9:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Chang Jr Redlands HS 19:49.7 6:37
2 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:01.2 6:40 1/9 13/63 2/21
3 Sarah Benson Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:02.2 6:41
4 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:07.2 6:42 2/9 16/63 1/18 20:26
(0:19)
20:26
(0:19)
20:26
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 20:17.3 6:46 3/9 21/63 1/15 21:46
(1:29)
21:46
(1:29)
21:46
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Amanda Crissinger Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:22.2 6:47
7 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands HS 20:26.7 6:49
8 Celina Luna Sr La Sierra HS 20:27.1 6:49
9 Vanessa Putnam Jr Corona HS 20:36.8 6:52
10 Melanie Williams Jr Corona HS 20:37 6:52
11 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 20:38.6 6:53 4/9 25/63 1/12 20:13 20:13 20:13
12 Peyton Hunke Jr La Sierra HS 20:46.5 6:56
13 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 20:57.7 6:59 5/9 29/63 1/11
14 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:58.4 6:59
15 Nathalie Aguilar Sr Corona HS 21:03 7:01
16 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands HS 21:04.4 7:01
17 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands HS 21:05 7:02
18 Kristina Jurdi Sr Corona HS 21:12.2 7:04
19 Brianna Sveinson Jr Corona HS 21:17.9 7:06
20 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 21:18.5 7:06
21 Anayeli Lopez Jr Corona HS 21:19.5 7:07
22 Leigh Leininger So Redlands HS 21:22.1 7:07
23 Cecilia Barrraza Jr Etiwanda HS 21:22.3 7:07
24 Alexa Magda Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:25.3 7:08
25 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 21:26.4 7:09 6/9 34/63 2/10 23:27
(2:01)
23:27
(2:01)
23:27
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Elaina Provencio Jr Corona HS 21:27.2 7:09
27 Genesis Ceron Sr La Sierra HS 21:28.3 7:09
28 Jacqueline Frey Jr Redlands HS 21:35.4 7:12
29 Casey Gielen Sr Los Osos HS 21:35.8 7:12
30 Paige Escobar Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:37.1 7:12
31 Adryanna Lugo Jr Los Osos HS 21:39 7:13
32 Nancy Vasquez Sr Corona HS 21:40.7 7:14
33 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands HS 21:41.9 7:14
34 Sarah Ayres Sr Corona HS 21:43.5 7:15
35 Valerie Flores Jr Corona HS 22:08.8 7:23
36 Analaura Alva Jr La Sierra HS 22:10.1 7:23
37 Jessica Zaragoza So Vista del lago HS 22:12.6 7:24
38 Alicia Heredia Jr Corona HS 22:16.3 7:25
39 Brooke Morris Jr Vista Murrieta HS 22:16.4 7:25
40 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta HS 22:17.9 7:26
41 Rebecca Sjolander Sr Alta Loma HS 22:22.4 7:27
42 Izanagui Kami Jr Alta Loma HS 22:25.9 7:29
43 Arianna Woods Jr Corona HS 22:37.1 7:32
44 Lorena Cuevas Jr La Sierra HS 22:39.3 7:33
45 Virginia Calderon Sr Etiwanda HS 22:42.8 7:34
46 Sarah Hoover So Redlands HS 22:46.5 7:36
47 Bianca Gonzalez Sr Corona HS 22:47.5 7:36
48 Kayla Bello Sr Los Osos HS 22:49.1 7:36
49 Caly Tran Sr Vista Murrieta HS 22:50.5 7:37
50 Danielle Thoene Sr La Quinta HS 22:51.3 7:37
51 Emily Shu Jr Redlands HS 22:59.5 7:40
52 Michelle Sedillo Sr Corona HS 23:04.2 7:41
53 Chistina Sanchez Jr Upland HS 23:05.7 7:42
54 Rachel Thurman Sr Alta Loma HS 23:07 7:42
55 Cassandra Stratton Jr Alta Loma HS 23:10.1 7:43
56 Maryleen Razo Sr La Quinta HS 23:14.1 7:45
57 Taylor Antczak Jr Los Osos HS 23:14.6 7:45
58 Laura Flores Jr Rialto HS 23:19.2 7:46
59 Abigail Duarte Sr La Quinta HS 23:21.7 7:47
60 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 23:22.5 7:48 7/9 45/63 4/10
61 Michelle Young Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:23.8 7:48
62 Fabiola Contreas Sr Vista del lago HS 23:29.6 7:50
63 Eliza Garcia Sr Corona HS 23:29.7 7:50
64 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta HS 23:35.4 7:52
65 Briseida Jimenez Jr La Quinta HS 23:43.6 7:55
66 Sarah Howard Sr Vista Murrieta HS 23:48.1 7:56
67 Elissa Mason Jr Redlands HS 23:58 7:59
68 Angelica Barrientos Fr Vista del lago HS 24:08.2 8:03
69 Celeste Felix Jr La Quinta HS 24:11.8 8:04
70 Kendra Knaus Jr Vista Murrieta HS 24:18.1 8:06
71 Yocelin Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 24:23.1 8:08
72 Monique Masajo Sr Etiwanda HS 24:26.8 8:09
73 Abigail Iturra Jr Los Osos HS 24:40.1 8:13
74 Jocelyn Montanez Jr Rialto HS 24:40.9 8:14
75 Denise Ceja Jr Corona HS 24:49.4 8:16
76 Hailee Hettrick Jr Redlands HS 24:53.6 8:18
77 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 24:55.4 8:18 8/9 54/63 4/6
78 Christine Moreno Jr La Quinta HS 24:58.2 8:19
79 Efidelia Benitez Jr San Gorgonio HS 25:07.7 8:23
80 Riley Villalpando Jr Los Osos HS 25:08.5 8:23
81 Paola Villalpando Jr Rialto HS 25:15.1 8:25
82 Alejandra Torres Sr Rialto HS 25:18.6 8:26
83 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta HS 25:21.4 8:27
84 Victoria Perazzo Fr Vista del lago HS 25:28.7 8:30
85 Yesenia Macias Jr Corona HS 25:32 8:31
86 Ariana Davis So Cathedral City HS 25:39.1 8:33
87 Michelle Piche Sr La Sierra HS 25:49.6 8:37
88 Tamara Howell Jr Alta Loma HS 25:52.3 8:37
89 Rebecca Manzo Jr Corona HS 25:54.7 8:38
90 Kimberly Lui Sr Los Osos HS 25:55.4 8:38
91 Jessica Reyes Jr Rancho Verde HS 25:58.4 8:39
92 Jazmin Zepeda Sr La Quinta HS 26:03.4 8:41
93 Alexis Byrne Sr Corona HS 26:04.6 8:42
94 Angelica Ortega Jr La Sierra HS 26:11.6 8:44
95 Paulina Lim Sr La Sierra HS 26:13.6 8:45
96 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta HS 26:14.3 8:45
97 Gloria Rivera Jr Coachella Valley HS 26:15.3 8:45
98 Danika Rodriguez Sr La Quinta HS 26:17.9 8:46
99 Breanna Tennell Sr Alta Loma HS 26:28.7 8:50
100 Bianca Castro Sr La Quinta HS 26:28.9 8:50
101 Yasmine Estrada Jr San Gorgonio HS 26:49 8:56
102 Vanessa Varela Jr San Gorgonio HS 26:55 8:58
103 Alexa Palomino Sr La Quinta HS 26:57.7 8:59
104 Leslie Alvarez Jr San Gorgonio HS 27:01.2 9:00
105 Alicia Rios Sr La Quinta HS 27:05 9:02
106 Cynthia Balbuena Jr Coachella Valley HS 27:12.6 9:04
107 Monica Stert Sr Upland HS 27:26.8 9:09
108 Katie Lewis Jr Alta Loma HS 27:57.2 9:19
109 Iqura Haroom Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:10.4 9:23
110 Brenda Gutierrez-zamora Jr Fontana HS 28:22.5 9:28
111 Amy Robles Jr Canyon Springs HS 28:26.1 9:29
112 Marissa Janisch Sr La Quinta HS 28:35.8 9:32
113 Jenny Nguyen Sr La Quinta HS 28:37.3 9:32
114 Melissa Tapia Jr Fontana HS 28:53.8 9:38
115 Nicole Lucero Jr Rialto HS 29:06.4 9:42
116 Nidia Espinoza Jr San Gorgonio HS 29:14.3 9:45
117 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 29:19.9 9:47 9/9 60/63 5/5
118 Valeria Arce Sr Rialto HS 29:20.3 9:47
119 Daisy Anaya Fr Vista del lago HS 29:55.5 9:59
120 Becky Le Sr Chino Hills HS 30:14.5 10:05
121 Jennifer Wolensky Jr Cathedral City HS 30:30.8 10:10
122 Alexandra Hernandez So Arroyo Valley HS 31:33.9 10:31
123 Aracely Vega Sr Cathedral City HS 32:04.2 10:41
124 Juanita Salazar So Arroyo Valley HS 32:04.5 10:42
125 Alma Leon Jr La Quinta HS 32:57.4 10:59
126 America Ocampo Sr Fontana HS 33:20 11:07
127 Jasmine Burden Sr La Quinta HS 33:23.4 11:08
128 Isabel Hernandez Fr Coachella Valley HS 33:46.9 11:16
129 Michelle Mares Sr Fontana HS 34:42.5 11:34
130 Vanessa Vega Sr Rialto HS 37:52 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
102:02
20:24
6:48
35 Allie Mouck
Jr
20:01
6:40
2
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:07
6:42
4
Morgan Williams
Sr
20:17
6:46
5
Haley Richins
Sr
20:39
6:53
11
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:58
6:59
13
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:26
7:09
24
Hannah Harris
Jr
23:23
7:48
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Redlands HS
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:32
103:48
20:46
6:55
63 Sarah Chang
Jr
19:50
6:37
1
Alexandr Campbell
Jr
20:27
6:49
7
Hanna Laue
Jr
21:04
7:01
16
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
21:05
7:02
17
Leigh Leininge
So
21:22
7:07
22
Jacqueli Frey
Jr
21:35
7:12
27
Amanda Wright
Jr
21:42
7:14
30
3 Vista Murrieta HS
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:23
104:07
20:49
6:56
66 Sarah Benson
Jr
20:02
6:41
3
Amanda Crissing
Jr
20:22
6:47
6
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
20:58
6:59
14
Stephani Gutierre
Jr
21:19
7:06
20
Alexa Magda
Sr
21:25
7:08
23
Brooke Morris
Jr
22:16
7:25
33
Caly Tran
Sr
22:51
7:37
39
4 Corona HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:41
104:47
20:57
6:59
71 Vanessa Putnam
Jr
20:37
6:52
9
Melanie Williams
Jr
20:37
6:52
10
Nathalie Aguilar
Sr
21:03
7:01
15
Kristina Jurdi
Sr
21:12
7:04
18
Brianna Sveinson
Jr
21:18
7:06
19
Anayeli Lopez
Jr
21:20
7:07
21
Elaina Provenci
Jr
21:27
7:09
25
5 La Sierra HS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:12
107:31
21:30
7:10
114 Celina Luna
Sr
20:27
6:49
8
Peyton Hunke
Jr
20:47
6:56
12
Genesis Ceron
Sr
21:28
7:09
26
Analaura Alva
Jr
22:10
7:23
31
Lorena Cuevas
Jr
22:39
7:33
37
Michelle Piche
Sr
25:50
8:37
61
Angelica Ortega
Jr
26:12
8:44
64
6 Los Osos HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:04
113:59
22:48
7:36
193 Casey Gielen
Sr
21:36
7:12
28
Adryanna Lugo
Jr
21:39
7:13
29
Kayla Bello
Sr
22:49
7:36
38
Taylor Antczak
Jr
23:15
7:45
44
Abigail Iturra
Jr
24:40
8:13
54
Riley Villalpa
Jr
25:09
8:23
57
Kimberly Lui
Sr
25:55
8:38
63
7 La Quinta HS
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:18
115:20
23:04
7:41
212 Jazmin Tamias
Sr
22:18
7:26
34
Danielle Thoene
Sr
22:51
7:37
40
Maryleen Razo
Sr
23:14
7:45
43
Abigail Duarte
Sr
23:22
7:47
46
Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:35
7:52
49
Briseida Jimenez
Jr
23:44
7:55
50
Celeste Felix
Jr
24:12
8:04
52
8 Alta Loma HS
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:30
116:58
23:24
7:48
216 Rebecca Sjolande
Sr
22:22
7:27
35
Izanagui Kami
Jr
22:26
7:29
36
Rachel Thurman
Sr
23:07
7:42
41
Cassandr Stratton
Jr
23:10
7:43
42
Tamara Howell
Jr
25:52
8:37
62
Breanna Tennell
Sr
26:29
8:50
65
Katie Lewis
Jr
27:57
9:19
69
9 Vista del lago HS
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:43
125:15
25:03
8:21
265 Jessica Zaragoza
So
22:13
7:24
32
Fabiola Contreas
Sr
23:30
7:50
48
Angelica Barrient
Fr
24:08
8:03
51
Victoria Perazzo
Fr
25:29
8:30
60
Daisy Anaya
Fr
29:56
9:59
74








10 Rialto HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:47
127:40
25:32
8:31
288 Laura Flores
Jr
23:19
7:46
45
Jocelyn Montanez
Jr
24:41
8:14
55
Paola Villalpa
Jr
25:15
8:25
58
Alejandr Torres
Sr
25:19
8:26
59
Nicole Lucero
Jr
29:06
9:42
71
Valeria Arce
Sr
29:20
9:47
73
Vanessa Vega
Sr
37:52
12:37
75
11 San Gorgonio HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:38
130:16
26:03
8:41
310 Yocelin Rivera
Jr
24:23
8:08
53
Efidelia Benitez
Jr
25:08
8:23
56
Yasmine Estrada
Jr
26:49
8:56
66
Vanessa Varela
Jr
26:55
8:58
67
Leslie Alvarez
Jr
27:01
9:00
68
Iqura Haroom
Jr
28:10
9:23
70
Nidia Espinoza
Jr
29:14
9:45
72
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 19:55.3 6:38 1/23 11/63 1/21
2 Alexis Santhanam Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:01.3 6:40
3 Marlene Ortega Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:14.2 6:45
4 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:17.1 6:46 2/23 19/63 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 20:23.6 6:48 3/23 22/63 1/17
6 Kristin Savage Fr Upland HS 20:40.9 6:54
7 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 20:41.5 6:54 4/23 26/63 1/17
8 Liana Amaro Fr JW North HS 20:47.4 6:56
9 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 20:58 6:59 5/23 30/63 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Susie Kim Fr Chino Hills HS 21:01 7:00
11 Valerie Ramirez-martinez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 21:06.8 7:02
12 Dulce Juarez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:08.9 7:03
13 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 21:10.1 7:03 6/23 32/63 1/11
14 Gloria Olivas Fr Rancho Verde HS 21:11.7 7:04
15 Haley Smart Fr Corona HS 21:12.8 7:04
16 Montserrat Curiel Fr Rialto HS 21:15.9 7:05
17 Rebekah Lizama Fr Upland HS 21:16.4 7:05
18 Wright Tori Fr Upland HS 21:18 7:06
19 Molly Serrato Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:26.2 7:09
20 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 21:27.2 7:09 7/23 35/63 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Alyssa Ruiz Fr Canyon Springs HS 21:33.8 7:11
22 Brynna Close Fr JW North HS 21:42.7 7:14
23 Dalia Jimenez Fr JW North HS 21:47.8 7:16
24 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 21:50.3 7:17 8/23 37/63 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Bethany Newton Fr Centennial - Corona HS 21:50.8 7:17
26 Kimberly Meza Fr Rialto HS 21:51.1 7:17
27 Alyssa Esquibel Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:53.8 7:18
28 Alexa Ziranda Fr Etiwanda HS 21:54.9 7:18
29 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 21:56.6 7:19 9/23 38/63 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Samantha Castillo Fr La Sierra HS 21:58.9 7:20
31 Erika Ott Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:06.4 7:22
32 Joanna Maestas Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:07.6 7:23
33 Amber Allen Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:08.2 7:23
34 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 22:09.5 7:23 10/23 40/63 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Brianna Jasso Fr Corona HS 22:15.3 7:25
36 Abrianna Lopez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:18.3 7:26
37 Ariannie Rodriguez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:26.1 7:29
38 Erin Wiens Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:27.4 7:29
39 Juliana Alvarado-arias Fr Centennial - Corona HS 22:28.3 7:29
40 Amanda Mcclinton Fr Alta Loma HS 22:34.9 7:32
41 Jessica Mieczkowski Fr Corona HS 22:41.7 7:34
42 Marisa Menesese Fr Etiwanda HS 22:48.4 7:36
43 Crystal Gonzalez Fr La Sierra HS 22:49.9 7:37
44 Julisa Sanchez Fr La Quinta HS 22:53.5 7:38
45 Gloria Issa Fr La Quinta HS 22:54.3 7:38
46 Allison Cuskey Fr Los Osos HS 22:54.9 7:38
47 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 23:00.3 7:40 11/23 42/63 1/2
48 Nohemy Venegas Fr Canyon Springs HS 23:04.1 7:41
49 Jazmyne Ornelas Fr Corona HS 23:07.5 7:43
50 Gloria Cardenas Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:11.4 7:44
51 Leslie Gonzalez Fr Fontana HS 23:11.8 7:44
52 Natalie Baltierra Fr Centennial - Corona HS 23:12.2 7:44
53 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 23:16.2 7:45 12/23 43/63 1/2
54 Jaihee Choi Fr Chino Hills HS 23:17 7:46
55 Hayley Rametta Fr Etiwanda HS 23:17.3 7:46
56 Jacqueline Lopez Fr San Gorgonio HS 23:20.8 7:47
57 Karla Quezada Fr San Gorgonio HS 23:21.3 7:47
58 Ariana Rivera Fr San Gorgonio HS 23:22.3 7:47
59 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 23:22.9 7:48 13/23 46/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Alison Baird Fr JW North HS 23:26.9 7:49
61 Brettley Welch Fr Chino Hills HS 23:35.4 7:52
62 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 23:37.7 7:53 14/23 47/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Jalie Fransway Fr Great Oak 23:46.5 7:56 15/23 48/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Jacey Prahl Fr La Quinta HS 23:49.8 7:57
65 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 23:50.3 7:57 16/23 49/63 1/1
66 Betty Ortega Fr JW North HS 23:51.8 7:57
67 Lexis Leiterman Fr Upland HS 23:54.9 7:58
68 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 23:59.1 8:00 17/23 50/63 1/1
69 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 23:59.4 8:00 18/23 51/63 1/1
70 Melissa Santana Fr La Sierra HS 24:00 8:00
71 Summer Candelaria Fr Redlands HS 24:01.6 8:01
72 Lauren Dudley Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:01.9 8:01
73 Michelle Luu Fr Upland HS 24:05.5 8:02
74 Giselle Villanueva Fr Fontana HS 24:07.3 8:02
75 Courtney Padgett Fr Redlands HS 24:13.5 8:04
76 Yanaih Dorado Fr Rancho Verde HS 24:15.8 8:05
77 Liz Hwang Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:20.7 8:07
78 Eva Parr Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:24.2 8:08
79 Simaran Bajwa Fr Etiwanda HS 24:26.8 8:09
80 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 24:33 8:11 19/23 52/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Natali Alvarado Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:36.9 8:12
82 Alexis Morales Fr Chino Hills HS 24:38.3 8:13
83 Simone Robinson Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:38.5 8:13
84 Jessica Heim Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:38.7 8:13
85 Kate Nelson Fr Los Osos HS 24:38.9 8:13
86 Veronica Valadez Fr La Sierra HS 24:46.9 8:16
87 Areil Santos Fr La Sierra HS 24:54.3 8:18
88 Christie Murga Fr Rancho Verde HS 24:54.5 8:18
89 Michelle Chung Fr San Gorgonio HS 24:54.7 8:18
90 Jordan Linklater Fr Alta Loma HS 25:02.6 8:21
91 Makinsey Mcintosh Fr Upland HS 25:04.7 8:22
92 Kelly Steele Fr Canyon Springs HS 25:06.7 8:22
93 Mireya Briseno Fr Upland HS 25:12.1 8:24
94 Valeria Barrutia Fr Corona HS 25:14.5 8:25
95 Kaitlyn Kewley Fr Great Oak 25:16.7 8:26 20/23 55/63 1/1
96 Danielle Grisso Fr Etiwanda HS 25:19.5 8:27
97 Mikaela Adolphus Fr Upland HS 25:25.6 8:29
98 Diana Torres Fr La Sierra HS 25:30.9 8:30
99 Falynn Harris Fr Redlands HS 25:32.2 8:31
100 Jerrina Duarte Fr San Gorgonio HS 25:34.6 8:32
101 Ivonne Chavez Fr San Gorgonio HS 25:35.3 8:32
102 Alejandra Blas Fr Corona HS 25:41.4 8:34
103 Malia Luna Fr Redlands HS 26:03.7 8:41
104 Karina Vega Fr Corona HS 26:23.5 8:48
105 Stacie Torres Fr La Sierra HS 26:33 8:51
106 Faith Chavez Fr Chino Hills HS 26:50.3 8:57
107 Sabrina Gill Fr Chino Hills HS 26:51.2 8:57
108 Vanessa Mejia Fr Fontana HS 26:58.2 8:59
109 Jasmen Tucker Fr San Gorgonio HS 27:23.8 9:08
110 Brianna Vargas Fr Canyon Springs HS 27:42.5 9:14
111 Andrea Amezcua Fr Canyon Springs HS 27:45.2 9:15
112 Haley Buttles Fr La Quinta HS 27:48 9:16
113 Melisa Waldron Fr Arroyo Valley HS 27:51.7 9:17
114 Amiee Garcia Fr Centennial - Corona HS 28:03.3 9:21
115 Nicole Quirante Fr Redlands HS 28:08.6 9:23
116 Jasmin Valenzuela Fr Fontana HS 28:10.1 9:23
117 Miranda Thoene Fr La Quinta HS 28:28.4 9:29
118 Sarah Pena Fr Canyon Springs HS 28:33.3 9:31
119 Jade Lindo Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:33.5 9:31
120 Joanna Nguyen Fr Rancho Verde HS 28:45.5 9:35
121 Alexa Martinez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:47.4 9:36
122 Amanda Cardinal Fr La Quinta HS 28:56.4 9:39
123 Jasmine Mondragon Fr Canyon Springs HS 29:04.3 9:41
124 Cathrine Pasillas Fr Canyon Springs HS 29:19.5 9:47
125 Natalie Torres Fr La Sierra HS 29:25.1 9:48
126 Ruby Rosales Fr Arroyo Valley HS 30:03 10:01
127 Miranda Duran Fr La Sierra HS 30:08 10:03
128 Monique Bueno Fr Etiwanda HS 30:18.2 10:06
129 Zandaleigh Robertson Fr Great Oak 30:58.7 10:20 21/23 61/63 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Bre Potter Fr Great Oak 31:02.8 10:21 22/23 62/63 1/1
131 Holli Rosas Fr La Sierra HS 31:16.5 10:26
132 Katrina Pinedo Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 31:33.2 10:31
133 Janie Velarde Fr Great Oak 31:59 10:40 23/23 63/63 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
102:16
20:27
6:49
26 Starla Dale
Fr
19:55
6:38
1
Alex Kartchne
Fr
20:17
6:46
4
Kelly Thomas
Fr
20:24
6:48
5
Aitana Baumgart
Fr
20:42
6:54
7
Anya Levandus
Fr
20:58
6:59
9
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:10
7:03
13
Adriana Graham
Fr
21:27
7:09
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
107:01
21:24
7:08
81 Marlene Ortega
Fr
20:14
6:45
3
Dulce Juarez
Fr
21:09
7:03
12
Molly Serrato
Fr
21:26
7:09
17
Alyssa Esquibel
Fr
21:54
7:18
22
Abrianna Lopez
Fr
22:18
7:26
27
Gloria Cardenas
Fr
23:11
7:44
36
Eva Parr
Fr
24:24
8:08
53
3 Vista Murrieta HS
2-2-4-3-3
Gap: 4:01
109:44
21:57
7:19
115 Alexis Santhana
Fr
20:01
6:40
2
Valerie Ramirez-
Fr
21:07
7:02
11
Erika Ott
Fr
22:06
7:22
25
Erin Wiens
Fr
22:27
7:29
28
Lauren Dudley
Fr
24:02
8:01
49
Liz Hwang
Fr
24:21
8:07
52




4 Upland HS
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:25
111:16
22:15
7:25
133 Kristin Savage
Fr
20:41
6:54
6
Rebekah Lizama
Fr
21:16
7:05
15
Wright Tori
Fr
21:18
7:06
16
Lexis Leiterma
Fr
23:55
7:58
46
Michelle Luu
Fr
24:06
8:02
50
Makinsey Mcintosh
Fr
25:05
8:22
59
Mireya Briseno
Fr
25:12
8:24
61
5 JW North HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:04
111:37
22:19
7:26
136 Liana Amaro
Fr
20:47
6:56
8
Brynna Close
Fr
21:43
7:14
20
Dalia Jimenez
Fr
21:48
7:16
21
Alison Baird
Fr
23:27
7:49
42
Betty Ortega
Fr
23:52
7:57
45








6 Corona HS
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:02
114:32
22:54
7:38
166 Haley Smart
Fr
21:13
7:04
14
Brianna Jasso
Fr
22:15
7:25
26
Jessica Mieczkow
Fr
22:42
7:34
29
Jazmyne Ornelas
Fr
23:08
7:43
35
Valeria Barrutia
Fr
25:15
8:25
62
Alejandr Blas
Fr
25:41
8:34
68
Karina Vega
Fr
26:24
8:48
70
7 Etiwanda HS
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:25
117:47
23:33
7:51
208 Alexa Ziranda
Fr
21:55
7:18
23
Marisa Menesese
Fr
22:48
7:36
30
Hayley Rametta
Fr
23:17
7:46
38
Simaran Bajwa
Fr
24:27
8:09
54
Danielle Grisso
Fr
25:20
8:27
63
Monique Bueno
Fr
30:18
10:06
83




8 La Sierra HS
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 2:55
118:30
23:42
7:54
215 Samantha Castillo
Fr
21:59
7:20
24
Crystal Gonzalez
Fr
22:50
7:37
31
Melissa Santana
Fr
24:00
8:00
47
Veronica Valadez
Fr
24:47
8:16
56
Areil Santos
Fr
24:54
8:18
57
Diana Torres
Fr
25:31
8:30
64
Stacie Torres
Fr
26:33
8:51
71
9 Chino Hills HS
6-7-7-7-9
Gap: 5:49
119:22
23:52
7:57
217 Susie Kim
Fr
21:01
7:00
10
Jaihee Choi
Fr
23:17
7:46
37
Brettley Welch
Fr
23:35
7:52
43
Alexis Morales
Fr
24:38
8:13
55
Faith Chavez
Fr
26:50
8:57
72
Sabrina Gill
Fr
26:51
8:57
73




10 San Gorgonio HS
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 2:14
120:34
24:07
8:02
244 Jacqueli Lopez
Fr
23:21
7:47
39
Karla Quezada
Fr
23:21
7:47
40
Ariana Rivera
Fr
23:22
7:47
41
Michelle Chung
Fr
24:55
8:18
58
Jerrina Duarte
Fr
25:35
8:32
66
Ivonne Chavez
Fr
25:35
8:32
67
Jasmen Tucker
Fr
27:24
9:08
74
11 Canyon Springs HS
8-8-11-12-11
Gap: 6:11
125:12
25:02
8:21
264 Alyssa Ruiz
Fr
21:34
7:11
19
Nohemy Venegas
Fr
23:04
7:41
34
Kelly Steele
Fr
25:07
8:22
60
Brianna Vargas
Fr
27:43
9:14
75
Andrea Amezcua
Fr
27:45
9:15
76
Sarah Pena
Fr
28:33
9:31
80
Jasmine Mondrago
Fr
29:04
9:41
82
12 La Quinta HS
11-11-10-11-12
Gap: 5:35
125:54
25:11
8:24
265 Julisa Sanchez
Fr
22:54
7:38
32
Gloria Issa
Fr
22:54
7:38
33
Jacey Prahl
Fr
23:50
7:57
44
Haley Buttles
Fr
27:48
9:16
77
Miranda Thoene
Fr
28:28
9:29
79
Amanda Cardinal
Fr
28:56
9:39
81




13 Redlands HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:07
128:00
25:36
8:32
311 Summer Candelar
Fr
24:02
8:01
48
Courtney Padgett
Fr
24:14
8:04
51
Falynn Harris
Fr
25:32
8:31
65
Malia Luna
Fr
26:04
8:41
69
Nicole Quirante
Fr
28:09
9:23
78








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
108:34
21:43
7:14
15 Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:10
7:03
1
Adriana Graham
Fr
21:27
7:09
2
Tauna Tenney
Fr
21:50
7:17
3
Julia Adame
Fr
21:57
7:19
4
Madison Messerly
Fr
22:10
7:23
5
Madison Allen
Fr
23:00
7:40
6
Gillian Warren
Fr
23:16
7:45
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
121:30
24:18
8:06
49 Gloria Cardenas
Fr
23:11
7:44
7
Eva Parr
Fr
24:24
8:08
9
Natali Alvarado
Fr
24:37
8:12
10
Simone Robinson
Fr
24:39
8:13
11
Jessica Heim
Fr
24:39
8:13
12
Jade Lindo
Fr
28:34
9:31
15
Alexa Martinez
Fr
28:47
9:36
16
3 La Sierra HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:46
142:54
28:35
9:32
81 Diana Torres
Fr
25:31
8:30
13
Stacie Torres
Fr
26:33
8:51
14
Natalie Torres
Fr
29:25
9:48
17
Miranda Duran
Fr
30:08
10:03
18
Holli Rosas
Fr
31:17
10:26
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
117:04
23:25
7:48
15 Madison Allen
Fr
23:00
7:40
1
Gillian Warren
Fr
23:16
7:45
2
Olivia Naron
Fr
23:23
7:48
3
Ashley Prusinow
Fr
23:38
7:53
4
Jalie Fransway
Fr
23:47
7:56
5
Saya Martin
Fr
23:50
7:57
6
Susan Geiger
Fr
23:59
8:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
121:39
24:20
8:07
15 Saya Martin
Fr
23:50
7:57
1
Susan Geiger
Fr
23:59
8:00
2
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
23:59
8:00
3
Sierra Robersha
Fr
24:33
8:11
4
Kaitlyn Kewley
Fr
25:17
8:26
5
Zandalei Robertso
Fr
30:59
10:20
6
Bre Potter
Fr
31:03
10:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S Medium Holly Hele, So, 20:25.4, Granite Hills HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 107:24.6, 65
Fr Large Starla Dale, Fr, 19:55.3, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 102:15.5, 26
JV Large Sarah Chang, Jr, 19:49.7, Redlands HS Great Oak HS, 102:02, 35
JV Medium Kylie Guerrero, Jr, 20:35.8, Redlands East Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 106:19.9, 18
JV Small Krista Linton, Fr, 22:29.4, Banning HS Jurupa Hills HS, 120:30.1, 20
So Large Claire Takeshita, So, 19:46.5, JW North HS Great Oak HS, 101:09.8, 21
V Large Lauren Zabaleta, Jr, 18:38.3, Redlands HS Redlands HS, 96:50.2, 49
V Medium Kathryn Hebb, Sr, 19:01.4, Redlands East Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 97:55.7, 60
V Small Marissa Jimenez, Sr, 19:47.7, Aquinas HS Jurupa Hills HS, 107:59.4, 42
V Sweep Megan Huebner, So, 17:12.6, La Quinta HS Great Oak HS, 92:18.4, 40

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S Medium Kyle Brown, Fr, 16:18.3, Elsinore HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 85:49.4, 33
Fr Large Tristan Tapia, Fr, 16:26.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 85:27.5, 27
JV Large Josh Soler, Jr, 16:26.4, Corona HS Corona HS, 83:53.7, 20
JV Medium Ryan Freeman, Sr, 17:09.4, Redlands East Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 90:12.6, 49
JV Small Daniel Aguilera, So, 17:37.7, Jurupa Hills HS Jurupa Hills HS, 90:16.6, 16
So Large Oscar Ayala, So, 16:07.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 83:51.7, 43
V Large David Salas, Sr, 15:28.3, Redlands HS Vista Murrieta HS, 83:16.3, 85
V Medium Omar Caro, Jr, 15:15.2, Norte Vista HS Norte Vista HS, 81:07.9, 63
V Small Michael Teran, Fr, 15:38.3, Jurupa Hills HS Jurupa Hills HS, 84:00.8, 26
V Sweep Porter Reddish, Jr, 14:54.7, Vista Murrieta HS Rancho Cucamonga HS, 75:45, 30