Marin Catholic Results from the MC v MA Scrimmage at Hamilton Fields Sport Prk on 8/27/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarado, Cristina So V 16:29.22 8:15 2 35/64 25/44 25/44 1/1
Bregenzer, Erin Fr V 17:35.23 8:48 2 53/64 35/44 35/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Brinck, Eleanor So V 15:11.15 7:36 2 21/64 13/44 13/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Brockman, Charlotte Jr V 14:44.61 7:22 2 12/64 6/44 6/44 1/3 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11
Clifford, Gigi Jr V 12:40.17 6:20 2 2/64 2/44 2/44 1/3 13:08
(0:28,3.5)
13:08
(0:28,3.5)
13:08
(0:28,3.5)
13:08
(0:28,3.5)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Coan, Lillian Sr V 15:03.95 7:32 2 18/64 10/44 10/44 1/2 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 GO MCXC (SBP)
Collins, Charlotte So V 14:57.05 7:29 2 15/64 8/44 8/44 1/3 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50
Conroy, Kayla So V 15:02.21 7:31 2 17/64 9/44 9/44 1/2 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55
Daniel, Sarah Fr V 16:08.4 8:04 2 30/64 20/44 20/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Doerschlag, Ava So V 15:30.31 7:45 2 26/64 17/44 17/44 1/1 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01
Domingo, Sydney So V 16:45.49 8:23 2 40/64 29/44 29/44 1/1 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20
Dowd, Brady Fr V 15:48.43 7:54 2 29/64 19/44 19/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Figone, Laura Jr V 14:30.93 7:15 2 11/64 5/44 5/44 2/3 16:49
(2:18,13.7)
16:49
(2:18,13.7)
16:49
(2:18,13.7)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, DPR)
Fondnazio, Izzy Sr V 17:43.96 8:52 2 54/64 36/44 36/44 1/1 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 GO MCXC (SBP)
Gerken, Alex Fr V 18:52.4 9:26 2 60/64 41/44 41/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Griffin, Rosie Jr V 13:53.03 6:57 2 8/64 4/44 4/44 2/3 14:07
(0:14,1.6)
14:07
(0:14,1.6)
14:07
(0:14,1.6)
14:07
(0:14,1.6)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hagstrom, Payton Sr V 16:28.71 8:14 2 34/64 24/44 24/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Kariotis, Chloe So V 19:37.79 9:49 2 61/64 42/44 42/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Kennedy, Megan Fr V 15:41.94 7:51 2 28/64 18/44 18/44 1/1
Kerr, Ava Fr V 16:26.76 8:13 2 32/64 22/44 22/44 1/1
Kessler, Maddie Sr V 20:28.28 10:14 2 62/64 43/44 43/44 1/1 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 GO MCXC (SBP)
King, Angelina Sr V 17:44.89 8:52 2 55/64 37/44 37/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Korich, Olivia So V 15:14.39 7:37 2 22/64 14/44 14/44 1/1 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 GO MCXC (SBP)
Kraaijvanger, Lia Sr V 16:44.06 8:22 2 39/64 28/44 28/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Kraaijvanger, Olivia So V 17:00.67 8:30 2 43/64 31/44 31/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Lara, Ema Jr V 17:45.97 8:53 2 56/64 38/44 38/44 1/1 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02
Livermore, Ellie So V 17:34.95 8:47 2 52/64 34/44 34/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Masturzo, Lily Sr V 16:10.61 8:05 2 31/64 21/44 21/44 1/1 14:49 14:49 14:37 14:37
McHugh, Claire Jr V 20:28.59 10:14 2 63/64 44/44 44/44 1/1
McMillan, Grace Jr V 15:14.9 7:37 2 23/64 15/44 15/44 1/1
Morf, Julia Jr V 17:15.77 8:38 2 48/64 33/44 33/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Muise, Eva Jr V 16:55.99 8:28 2 42/64 30/44 30/44 1/1 17:15
(0:19,1.8)
17:15
(0:19,1.8)
17:15
(0:19,1.8)
17:15
(0:19,1.8)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Muller, Abby So V 16:37.88 8:19 2 37/64 27/44 27/44 1/1 17:18
(0:40,3.9)
17:18
(0:40,3.9)
17:18
(0:40,3.9)
17:18
(0:40,3.9)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mutscheller, Jordan So V 17:13.07 8:37 2 47/64 32/44 32/44 1/1 16:44 16:44 16:44 16:44 GO MCXC (SBP)
Pomponio, Mia So V 15:08.45 7:34 2 20/64 12/44 12/44 1/2
Root, Megan Sr V 16:27.14 8:14 2 33/64 23/44 23/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Schroth, Skylar Fr V 14:56.6 7:28 2 14/64 7/44 7/44 1/3
Taaffe, Skyler Fr V 18:24.62 9:12 2 59/64 40/44 40/44 1/1
Thomsen, Sienna So V 18:23.59 9:12 2 58/64 39/44 39/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
Tuthill, Charlotte So V 16:30.4 8:15 2 36/64 26/44 26/44 1/1 17:22
(0:52,5.0)
17:22
(0:52,5.0)
17:22
(0:52,5.0)
17:22
(0:52,5.0)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wallenstrom, Lucy Fr V 15:16.66 7:38 2 25/64 16/44 16/44 1/1
Wallenstrom, Samantha Jr V 12:29.95 6:15 2 1/64 1/44 1/44 1/3 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:47
Wallenstrom, Turner Jr V 13:51.18 6:56 2 7/64 3/44 3/44 2/3 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/3 67:25
2:01
2 6:45 6:15 7:15 29 6:45 63:59 63:59 63:59 Samantha Wallenstrom (1), Gigi Clifford (2), Turner Wallenstrom (7), Rosie Griffin (8), Laura Figone (11)
V 2nd 5 1/2 74:44
0:19
2 7:28 7:22 7:32 21 7:28 71:59 71:59 71:59 Charlotte Brockman (1), Skylar Schroth (3), Charlotte Collins (4), Kayla Conroy (6), Lillian Coan (7)
V 4th 5 1/1 78:26
0:52
2 7:51 7:38 8:04 15 7:51 81:38
(3:12,3.9)
81:38
(3:12,3.9)
81:38
(3:12,3.9%)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) Lucy Wallenstrom (1), Ava Doerschlag (2), Megan Kennedy (3), Brady Dowd (4), Sarah Daniel (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 82:02
0:19
2 8:12 8:05 8:15 15 8:12 85:03
(3:01,3.5)
85:03
(3:01,3.5)
85:03
(3:01,3.5%)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) Lily Masturzo (1), Ava Kerr (2), Megan Root (3), Payton Hagstrom (4), Cristina Alvarado (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 83:34
0:26
2 8:21 8:15 8:28 15 8:21 96:41
(13:07,13.6)
96:41
(13:07,13.6)
96:41
(13:07,13.6%)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) Charlotte Tuthill (1), Abby Muller (2), Lia Kraaijvanger (3), Sydney Domingo (4), Eva Muise (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 86:40
0:35
2 8:40 8:30 8:48 15 8:40 101:46
(15:06,14.8)
101:46
(15:06,14.8%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Olivia Kraaijvanger (1), Jordan Mutscheller (2), Julia Morf (3), Ellie Livermore (4), Erin Bregenzer (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 90:03
0:41
2 9:00 8:52 9:12 15 9:00 130:28
(40:25,31.0)
130:28
(40:25,31.0%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Izzy Fondnazio (1), Angelina King (2), Ema Lara (3), Sienna Thomsen (4), Skyler Taaffe (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 12:29.95 6:15 1/44 1/44 1/3 11:47 11:47 11:47
2 Gigi Clifford Jr Marin Catholic 12:40.17 6:20 2/44 2/44 1/3 13:08
(0:28)
13:08
(0:28)
13:08
(0:28)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sierra Cameron Jr Marin Academy 13:04.68 6:32
4 Gracyn Hayunga Jr Marin Academy 13:39.39 6:50
5 Izzy Shilakes Sr Marin Academy 13:39.68 6:50
6 Lily Ellsworth Yow So Marin Academy 13:45.66 6:53
7 Turner Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 13:51.18 6:56 3/44 3/44 2/3 13:14 13:14 13:14
8 Rosie Griffin Jr Marin Catholic 13:53.03 6:57 4/44 4/44 2/3 14:07
(0:14)
14:07
(0:14)
14:07
(0:14)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
9 Sarah Paper Sr Marin Academy 14:16.78 7:08
10 Heidi Meier So San Dominico 14:22.19 7:11
11 Laura Figone Jr Marin Catholic 14:30.93 7:15 5/44 5/44 2/3 16:49
(2:18)
16:49
(2:18)
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
12 Charlotte Brockman Jr Marin Catholic 14:44.61 7:22 6/44 6/44 1/3 13:11 13:11 13:11
13 Emma Bailey So Marin Academy 14:51.36 7:26
14 Skylar Schroth Fr Marin Catholic 14:56.6 7:28 7/44 7/44 1/3
15 Charlotte Collins So Marin Catholic 14:57.05 7:29 8/44 8/44 1/3 14:50 14:50 14:50
16 Isabella Schauble So Marin Academy 15:01.32 7:31
17 Kayla Conroy So Marin Catholic 15:02.21 7:31 9/44 9/44 1/2 14:55 14:55 14:55
18 Lillian Coan Sr Marin Catholic 15:03.95 7:32 10/44 10/44 1/2 14:06 14:06 14:06 GO MCXC (SBP)
19 Unknown Marin Catholic 15:05.64 7:33
20 Mia Pomponio So Marin Catholic 15:08.45 7:34 12/44 12/44 1/2
21 Eleanor Brinck So Marin Catholic 15:11.15 7:36 13/44 13/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
22 Olivia Korich So Marin Catholic 15:14.39 7:37 14/44 14/44 1/1 14:45 14:45 14:45 GO MCXC (SBP)
23 Grace McMillan Jr Marin Catholic 15:14.9 7:37 15/44 15/44 1/1
24 Zara Kiger Jr Marin Academy 15:15.78 7:38
25 Lucy Wallenstrom Fr Marin Catholic 15:16.66 7:38 16/44 16/44 1/1
26 Ava Doerschlag So Marin Catholic 15:30.31 7:45 17/44 17/44 1/1 15:01 15:01 15:01
27 Hannah Kaye Sr San Dominico 15:36.27 7:48
28 Megan Kennedy Fr Marin Catholic 15:41.94 7:51 18/44 18/44 1/1
29 Brady Dowd Fr Marin Catholic 15:48.43 7:54 19/44 19/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
30 Sarah Daniel Fr Marin Catholic 16:08.4 8:04 20/44 20/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
31 Lily Masturzo Sr Marin Catholic 16:10.61 8:05 21/44 21/44 1/1 14:49 14:49 14:37
32 Ava Kerr Fr Marin Catholic 16:26.76 8:13 22/44 22/44 1/1
33 Megan Root Sr Marin Catholic 16:27.14 8:14 23/44 23/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
34 Payton Hagstrom Sr Marin Catholic 16:28.71 8:14 24/44 24/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
35 Cristina Alvarado So Marin Catholic 16:29.22 8:15 25/44 25/44 1/1
36 Charlotte Tuthill So Marin Catholic 16:30.4 8:15 26/44 26/44 1/1 17:22
(0:52)
17:22
(0:52)
17:22
(0:52)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 Abby Muller So Marin Catholic 16:37.88 8:19 27/44 27/44 1/1 17:18
(0:40)
17:18
(0:40)
17:18
(0:40)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
38 Sophia Timpson Jr San Dominico 16:41.99 8:21
39 Lia Kraaijvanger Sr Marin Catholic 16:44.06 8:22 28/44 28/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
40 Sydney Domingo So Marin Catholic 16:45.49 8:23 29/44 29/44 1/1 16:20 16:20 16:20
41 Caroline Niver Jr Marin Academy 16:50.99 8:25
42 Eva Muise Jr Marin Catholic 16:55.99 8:28 30/44 30/44 1/1 17:15
(0:19)
17:15
(0:19)
17:15
(0:19)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
43 Olivia Kraaijvanger So Marin Catholic 17:00.67 8:30 31/44 31/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
44 Kate Luehrsen Sr Marin Academy 17:01.45 8:31
45 Claire Madsen Sr Marin Academy 17:01.86 8:31
46 Ryan Samway Sr San Dominico 17:12.61 8:36
47 Jordan Mutscheller So Marin Catholic 17:13.07 8:37 32/44 32/44 1/1 16:44 16:44 16:44 GO MCXC (SBP)
48 Julia Morf Jr Marin Catholic 17:15.77 8:38 33/44 33/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
49 Jillian Lahart Fr San Dominico 17:23.33 8:42
50 Unknown San Dominico 17:24.79 8:42
51 Lily Ott So San Dominico 17:27.38 8:44
52 Ellie Livermore So Marin Catholic 17:34.95 8:47 34/44 34/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
53 Erin Bregenzer Fr Marin Catholic 17:35.23 8:48 35/44 35/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
54 Izzy Fondnazio Sr Marin Catholic 17:43.96 8:52 36/44 36/44 1/1 16:52 16:52 16:52 GO MCXC (SBP)
55 Angelina King Sr Marin Catholic 17:44.89 8:52 37/44 37/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
56 Ema Lara Jr Marin Catholic 17:45.97 8:53 38/44 38/44 1/1 17:02 17:02 17:02
57 Tereza Shea Jr San Dominico 18:02.8 9:01
58 Sienna Thomsen So Marin Catholic 18:23.59 9:12 39/44 39/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
59 Skyler Taaffe Fr Marin Catholic 18:24.62 9:12 40/44 40/44 1/1
60 Alex Gerken Fr Marin Catholic 18:52.4 9:26 41/44 41/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
61 Chloe Kariotis So Marin Catholic 19:37.79 9:49 42/44 42/44 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
62 Maddie Kessler Sr Marin Catholic 20:28.28 10:14 43/44 43/44 1/1 16:39 16:39 16:39 GO MCXC (SBP)
63 Claire McHugh Jr Marin Catholic 20:28.59 10:14 44/44 44/44 1/1
64 Sasha Mishkin Jr Marin Academy 21:57.07 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Academy
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:12
68:26
13:41
6:51
27 Sierra Cameron
Jr
13:05
6:32
3
Gracyn Hayunga
Jr
13:39
6:50
4
Izzy Shilakes
Sr
13:40
6:50
5
Lily Ellsworth Yow
So
13:46
6:53
6
Sarah Paper
Sr
14:17
7:08
9
Emma Bailey
So
14:51
7:26
13
Isabella Schauble
So
15:01
7:31
15
2 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:01
67:25
13:29
6:45
29 Samantha Wallenstrom
Jr
12:30
6:15
1
Gigi Clifford
Jr
12:40
6:20
2
Turner Wallenstrom
Jr
13:51
6:56
7
Rosie Griffin
Jr
13:53
6:57
8
Laura Figone
Jr
14:31
7:15
11
Charlotte Brockman
Jr
14:45
7:22
12
Skylar Schroth
Fr
14:57
7:28
14
3 San Dominico
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:01
81:16
16:15
8:08
80 Heidi Meier
So
14:22
7:11
10
Hannah Kaye
Sr
15:36
7:48
16
Sophia Timpson
Jr
16:42
8:21
17
Ryan Samway
Sr
17:13
8:36
18
Jillian Lahart
Fr
17:23
8:42
19
Unknown
-
17:25
8:42
20
Lily Ott
So
17:27
8:44
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
74:44
14:57
7:28
21 Charlotte Brockman
Jr
14:45
7:22
1
Skylar Schroth
Fr
14:57
7:28
3
Charlotte Collins
So
14:57
7:29
4
Kayla Conroy
So
15:02
7:31
6
Lillian Coan
Sr
15:04
7:32
7


15:06
7:33
8
Mia Pomponio
So
15:08
7:34
9
2 Marin Academy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
79:01
15:48
7:54
40 Emma Bailey
So
14:51
7:26
2
Isabella Schauble
So
15:01
7:31
5
Zara Kiger
Jr
15:16
7:38
10
Caroline Niver
Jr
16:51
8:25
11
Kate Luehrsen
Sr
17:01
8:31
12
Claire Madsen
Sr
17:02
8:31
13
Sasha Mishkin
Jr
21:57
10:59
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
78:26
15:41
7:51
15 Lucy Wallenstrom
Fr
15:17
7:38
1
Ava Doerschlag
So
15:30
7:45
2
Megan Kennedy
Fr
15:42
7:51
3
Brady Dowd
Fr
15:48
7:54
4
Sarah Daniel
Fr
16:08
8:04
5
Lily Masturzo
Sr
16:11
8:05
6
Ava Kerr
Fr
16:27
8:13
7
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
82:02
16:24
8:12
15 Lily Masturzo
Sr
16:11
8:05
1
Ava Kerr
Fr
16:27
8:13
2
Megan Root
Sr
16:27
8:14
3
Payton Hagstrom
Sr
16:29
8:14
4
Cristina Alvarado
So
16:29
8:15
5
Charlotte Tuthill
So
16:30
8:15
6
Abby Muller
So
16:38
8:19
7
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
83:34
16:43
8:21
15 Charlotte Tuthill
So
16:30
8:15
1
Abby Muller
So
16:38
8:19
2
Lia Kraaijvanger
Sr
16:44
8:22
3
Sydney Domingo
So
16:45
8:23
4
Eva Muise
Jr
16:56
8:28
5
Olivia Kraaijvanger
So
17:01
8:30
6
Jordan Mutscheller
So
17:13
8:37
7
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
86:40
17:20
8:40
15 Olivia Kraaijvanger
So
17:01
8:30
1
Jordan Mutscheller
So
17:13
8:37
2
Julia Morf
Jr
17:16
8:38
3
Ellie Livermore
So
17:35
8:47
4
Erin Bregenzer
Fr
17:35
8:48
5
Izzy Fondnazio
Sr
17:44
8:52
6
Angelina King
Sr
17:45
8:52
7
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
90:03
18:01
9:00
15 Izzy Fondnazio
Sr
17:44
8:52
1
Angelina King
Sr
17:45
8:52
2
Ema Lara
Jr
17:46
8:53
3
Sienna Thomsen
So
18:24
9:12
4
Skyler Taaffe
Fr
18:25
9:12
5
Alex Gerken
Fr
18:52
9:26
6
Chloe Kariotis
So
19:38
9:49
7
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.