Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa Lee Sr JV 23:50 8:08 2.93 102/248 5/7 6/8 10/22 25:22
(1:32,6.0)
25:22
(1:32,6.0)
25:22
(1:32,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Amy Yu Jr JV 24:10 8:15 2.93 117/248 7/7 8/8 8/16 You ROCK! (PG)
Briana Reynolds So F/S 15:24 7:14 2.13 24/232 2/6 2/6 7/24 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Coral Schlitter Fr F/S 23:03 10:49 2.13 225/232 6/6 6/6 15/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Elaine Hsu Jr JV 23:33 8:02 2.93 92/248 4/7 5/8 11/26 You ROCK! (PG)
Emmaline Fronczak Jr JV 22:45 7:46 2.93 66/248 3/7 4/8 10/31
Katie Savage Fr F/S 17:40 8:18 2.13 109/232 5/6 5/6 10/19 You ROCK! (PG)
Margot Bellon Fr F/S 14:58 7:02 2.13 16/232 1/6 1/6 10/27 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Nicole Wallace Fr F/S 16:53 7:56 2.13 76/232 4/6 4/6 9/22 You ROCK! (PG)
Nina Canton Sr JV 21:52 7:28 2.93 38/248 1/7 2/8 14/44 21:56
(0:04,0.3)
21:56
(0:04,0.3)
21:56
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Olivia Di Santo So F/S 16:13 7:37 2.13 49/232 3/6 3/6 8/23 16:22
(0:09,0.9)
16:22
(0:09,0.9)
16:22
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Oma Skyrus Jr V 19:32 6:40 2.93 29/151 1/1 1/8 13/29
sienna williams Jr JV 24:08 8:14 2.93 115/248 6/7 7/8 8/18
Victoria Villacorta Jr JV 22:15 7:36 2.93 48/248 2/7 3/8 12/41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 10/22 114:15
1:58
2.93 7:48 7:28 8:08 264 7:00 125:18
(11:03,8.8)
125:18
(11:03,8.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nina Canton (31), Victoria Villacorta (40), Emmaline Fronczak (51), Elaine Hsu (68), Alexa Lee (74)
F/S 1st 5 8/19 81:08
2:42
2.13 7:37 7:02 8:18 226 6:55 83:36
(2:28,3.0)
83:36
(2:28,3.0)
82:55
(1:47,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Margot Bellon (16), Briana Reynolds (24), Olivia Di Santo (46), Nicole Wallace (62), Katie Savage (78)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Robinson Sr HENRY M. GUNN 17:14 5:53
2 Julia Bounds Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:17 5:54
3 Melissa Reed Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:32 5:59
4 Christine Bayliss Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:46 6:04
5 Gillian Meeks So HENRY M. GUNN 17:56 6:07
6 Bryn Carlson So PALO ALTO 18:09 6:12
7 Carly Lutz Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:11 6:12
8 Ruth Wiggins So MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 18:17 6:14
9 Zoe Enright So MENLO SCHOOL 18:24 6:17
10 Alyssa Haring So MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 18:32 6:20
11 Claire Hu Fr HENRY M. GUNN 18:36 6:21
12 Amy Lynch Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:40 6:22
13 Melissa Seaman So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:40 6:22
14 Gia Kim So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:41 6:23
15 Brianna Jacklin Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 18:42 6:23
16 Emily Aiken Jr HENRY M. GUNN 18:43 6:23
17 Mya Torres So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 18:44 6:24
18 Elizabeth Lacy Jr MENLO SCHOOL 18:45 6:24
19 Hannah Wood Sr PRESENTATION 18:50 6:26
20 Carina Gwennap Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:54 6:27
21 Rebekah Pendelton Fr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 18:56 6:28
22 Lauren Boydd Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 19:12 6:33
23 Bree Guzman Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 19:20 6:36
24 Kylie Freeburg Sr HALF MOON BAY 19:24 6:37
25 Emily Evans Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:26 6:38
26 Christy Hammill Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:28 6:39
27 Jasmine Loyola Jr TOKAY 19:31 6:40
28 Kaitlyn Staggers Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 19:32 6:40
29 Oma Skyrus Jr Aragon 19:32 6:40 1/1 1/8 13/29
30 Katherine Buethe Sr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 19:33 6:40
31 Katie Foug Jr PALO ALTO 19:34 6:41
32 Claire Liang So PROSPECT 19:36 6:41
33 Eliza Crowder Fr MENLO SCHOOL 19:37 6:42
34 Emily Rexer So CARLMONT 19:39 6:42
35 Allison Mark Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:39 6:42
36 Celina Vincencio Sr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 19:41 6:43
37 Eliana Ribbe Sr HENRY M. GUNN 19:42 6:43
38 Kristin Gill Sr PRESENTATION 19:44 6:44
39 Elise Yuen Sr ALAMEDA 19:46 6:45
41 Ty Harames Jr MILLS 19:48 6:45
42 Emily Sousa Sr TOKAY 19:52 6:47
43 Lauren Reed Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:52 6:47
44 Christine Minor Jr ALAMEDA 19:53 6:47
45 Lauren Stanislaw Sr FRED C. BEYER 19:53 6:47
46 Megan Kuhnle Jr HENRY M. GUNN 19:53 6:47
47 Tessa Petrich Sr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 19:54 6:48
48 Emma Raney So PALO ALTO 19:56 6:48
49 Maddy Libbey So SONOMA VALLEY 19:56 6:48
50 Barbara Zhao So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:57 6:49
51 Polly Fong Sr ALAMEDA 19:57 6:49
52 Laura Reynolds Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:58 6:49
53 Victoreya Maravilla So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:08 6:52
54 Sydney Gutierrez Jr LOWELL 20:09 6:53
55 Karla Reyes Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:19 6:56
56 Amihan Agustin Sr JAMES LOGAN 20:26 6:58
57 Chelsea Chestnut Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:31 7:00
58 Vasilia Veziris Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:34 7:01
59 Natalie Strohm Sr HALF MOON BAY 20:35 7:02
60 Caleece Nash Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:36 7:02
61 Sarah Selzer Jr CONVENT OF THE SH 20:37 7:02
62 Kailey Dunlap Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:38 7:03
63 Camilla Bykhovsky Jr CONVENT OF THE SH 20:39 7:03
64 Sydney Means Jr TOKAY 20:40 7:03
65 Katrina Fitzpatrick Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:43 7:04
66 Portia Barrientos So PALO ALTO 20:49 7:06
67 Grace Kuester Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:53 7:08
68 Regan Hester Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:54 7:08
69 Alys Olmstead So PALO ALTO 20:55 7:08
70 Lexi Vanlighten Jr MENLO SCHOOL 20:56 7:09
71 India Flinchum Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:57 7:09
72 Andrea Nguyen Sr ALAMEDA 21:00 7:10
73 Lydia Ho Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 21:02 7:11
74 Simran Arora Jr MENLO SCHOOL 21:02 7:11
75 Mara Pleasure Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 21:03 7:11
76 Cassidy Elkins Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 21:04 7:11
77 Alexandra Brown Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:05 7:12
78 Brianna Fillpot Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 21:10 7:13
79 Dominique Yadegar Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:18 7:16
80 Micah Brocker Sr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 21:21 7:17
81 Montana Sepp Jr ALAMEDA 21:25 7:19
82 Tiffany Chen Sr MILLS 21:34 7:22
83 Josephine Liang Sr PROSPECT 21:36 7:22
84 Megan Snook So LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 21:37 7:23
85 A'kia Roland Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 21:42 7:24
86 Kathleen Kanaley Sr LOWELL 21:45 7:25
87 Selena Delgado Jr TOKAY 21:48 7:26
88 Edith Gonzalez Jr LIVINGSTON 21:52 7:28
89 Grace Hammarskjold Fr MENLO SCHOOL 21:52 7:28
90 Sierra Schaaf So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:00 7:31
91 Selina Guan Jr ALAMEDA 22:02 7:31
92 Sally Zhao Sr LOWELL 22:08 7:33
93 Serina Leung Jr LOWELL 22:14 7:35
94 Justine Oliva Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 22:15 7:36
95 Shane Ortiz Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 22:17 7:36
96 Daniela Sweet-coll So URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 22:18 7:37
97 Jenny Zhu Sr LOWELL 22:19 7:37
98 Emily Lee Sr PALO ALTO 22:22 7:38
99 Alexandra Baron So PROSPECT 22:23 7:38
100 Amelie Diaz Fr MENLO SCHOOL 22:24 7:39
101 Priscilla Tai Sr LOWELL 22:24 7:39
102 Elissa Yang Sr PALO ALTO 22:31 7:41
103 Lauren Tifft Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 22:34 7:42
104 Emily Miller Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 22:39 7:44
105 Mara Kaufman-puchall Fr BAY-SF 22:50 7:48
106 Grace Gowen Sr CARLMONT 22:53 7:49
107 Karina James Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:54 7:49
108 Maria Sazo Sr ALAMEDA 22:54 7:49
109 Alyssa Schaer Fr PROSPECT 22:57 7:50
110 Marcella Depunzio Jr LOWELL 22:57 7:50
111 Paige Brodrick Jr PROSPECT 22:59 7:51
112 Maria Munos Jr TOKAY 23:09 7:54
113 Rebecca Medina Jr FRED C. BEYER 23:19 7:57
114 Dana Foster Sr MID-PENINSULA 23:22 7:58
115 Katy Mercier Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 23:26 8:00
116 Addie Mcnamara Sr PALO ALTO 23:28 8:01
117 Annika Lehenbauer Jr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 23:29 8:01
118 Gurleen Chahal Sr LIVINGSTON 23:31 8:02
119 Allie Barri Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 23:33 8:02
120 Julia Fearon Jr MILLS 23:37 8:04
121 Rachel Fung Jr CONVENT OF THE SH 23:40 8:05
122 Sidney Johnson Jr BAY-SF 23:52 8:09
123 Hannah Morrow Sr PROSPECT 23:55 8:10
124 Courtney Conlan Sr PROSPECT 23:56 8:10
125 Angela Pomeroy Sr PALO ALTO 24:08 8:14
126 Emily Glazer Jr MENLO SCHOOL 24:21 8:19
127 Brittney Asaro Sr WOODSIDE 24:27 8:21
128 Clara Daikh Fr BAY-SF 24:39 8:25
129 Camden Mcmillian Jr BAY-SF 24:39 8:25
130 Isabel Alvarez Jr LIVINGSTON 24:46 8:27
131 Alexis Maldinado Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:47 8:28
132 Kasey Inglis Sr WOODSIDE 24:52 8:29
133 Bianca Delgado Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 25:05 8:34
134 Monica Lee Jr BAY-SF 25:11 8:36
135 Jessica Guerrero Jr LIVINGSTON 25:11 8:36
136 Angela Stern Sr PALO ALTO 25:32 8:43
137 Arielle Gutierrez Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 25:38 8:45
138 Amanda Tommasini Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 26:01 8:53
139 Grace Lin Sr PALO ALTO 26:02 8:53
140 Ajia Grant Fr CARLMONT 26:04 8:54
141 Amanjot Samra Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 26:05 8:54
142 Jasmine Solis Jr LIVINGSTON 26:07 8:55
143 Gabby Aguilar Sr LIVINGSTON 26:11 8:56
144 Brenda Chaidez Sr FRED C. BEYER 26:37 9:05
145 Vanessa Villanueva Jr TOKAY 26:56 9:12
146 Alex Ahrens Jr BAY-SF 27:24 9:21
147 Anna Shoch Fr MENLO SCHOOL 27:34 9:25
148 Megan Pockalny Sr WOODSIDE 28:06 9:35
149 Maddy Ainslie Jr CONVENT OF THE SH 28:23 9:41
150 Jenny Ortiz Jr TOKAY 29:57 10:13
151 Elina Smith-leitch Jr MID-PENINSULA 29:58 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Johnson Jr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 19:53 6:47
2 Rachel Gemar Sr LAS LOMAS 19:56 6:48
3 Amanda Haring Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 20:00 6:50
4 Laura Richardson Sr A. LINCOLN (SF) 20:20 6:56
5 Pamela Borden Sr LAS LOMAS 20:22 6:57
6 Patty Quinn So ALBANY 20:25 6:58
7 Hannah Kim Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:30 7:00
8 Courtney Fetter Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:31 7:00
9 Jessica Drury Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:31 7:00
10 Cameron Costello So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:34 7:01
11 Janice Gau Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:37 7:02
12 Savannah Saucedo Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 20:38 7:03
13 Kylie Wilson Jr PALO ALTO 20:42 7:04
14 Ursula Jongebloed Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:48 7:06
15 Emily Yates So VILLA PARK 20:49 7:06
16 Michelle Zhang Jr HENRY M. GUNN 20:56 7:09
17 Miranda Salas Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 20:59 7:10
18 Alyssa Celano Sr VILLA PARK 21:01 7:10
19 Shelby Mikkelson Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 21:08 7:13
20 Hannah Huscher Jr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 21:08 7:13
21 Montoya Lupita Jr SAN LEANDRO 21:09 7:13
22 Hava Waldstreicher So VILLA PARK 21:12 7:14
23 Diana Tellez So VILLA PARK 21:14 7:15
24 Malvika Attaluri Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:16 7:15
25 Rachel Morrison Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:17 7:16
26 Emma Phelps Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:17 7:16
27 Maria Peregrina Jr VILLA PARK 21:23 7:18
28 Amberlyn Saw Jr ALBANY 21:26 7:19
29 Anastasiya Stasyuk Jr HENRY M. GUNN 21:29 7:20
30 Wynne Becker Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:30 7:20
31 Isabel Sullivan Jr ALAMEDA 21:30 7:20
32 Isela Hernandez Sr ALBANY 21:33 7:21
33 Casey Chien Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 7:22
34 Gabby Romo Sr VILLA PARK 21:43 7:25
35 Alexis Rood Fr VILLA PARK 21:44 7:25
36 Arianna Tindall Jr PALO ALTO 21:47 7:26
37 Kirsten Hausmann Sr ALAMEDA 21:47 7:26
38 Nina Canton Sr Aragon 21:52 7:28 1/7 2/8 14/44 21:56
(0:04)
21:56
(0:04)
21:56
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Noelle Sanders Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 21:54 7:28
40 Aina Milovanovic Jr LAS LOMAS 21:57 7:29
41 Liz Sommer Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:00 7:31
42 Kim Haefele Fr VILLA PARK 22:01 7:31
43 Taylor Mahnke Jr SACRED HEART PREP 22:01 7:31
44 Allison Taplin Jr LAS LOMAS 22:03 7:32
45 Wenqian Deng So SAN LEANDRO 22:05 7:32
46 Megan Mallon Jr LAS LOMAS 22:08 7:33
47 Anna Nakai So PALO ALTO 22:14 7:35
48 Victoria Villacorta Jr Aragon 22:15 7:36 2/7 3/8 12/41
49 Nichole Gan Sr LAS LOMAS 22:15 7:36
50 Shana Tenne Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 22:16 7:36
51 Healey Montague Alamin Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:17 7:36
52 Claire Schuster Jr HALF MOON BAY 22:18 7:37
53 Ashley Chang Jr JAMES LOGAN 22:19 7:37
54 Jules Moura Sr PRESENTATION 22:26 7:39
55 Sally Stevens Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:27 7:40
56 Corinna Lee Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:30 7:41
57 Jennifer Torres Jr SAN LEANDRO 22:30 7:41
58 Sydney Carroll Jr SEQUOIA 22:33 7:42
59 Melissa Lizarraga Sr VILLA PARK 22:34 7:42
60 Ingrid Rosenthal Jr ALBANY 22:37 7:43
61 Hailey Thorne Jr HALF MOON BAY 22:38 7:43
62 Helen He Sr SAN LEANDRO 22:39 7:44
63 Chiara Mantovani Jr PRESENTATION 22:42 7:45
64 Amanda Saunders Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:44 7:46
65 Eva Guitierrez Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:45 7:46
66 Emmaline Fronczak Jr Aragon 22:45 7:46 3/7 4/8 10/31
67 Sarah Davidson Jr LIVERMORE 22:45 7:46
68 Courtney Hull Jr PALO ALTO 22:47 7:47
69 Kyra Knox Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:49 7:47
70 Jessica Lee Jr LOWELL 22:53 7:49
71 Georgia Davey Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:54 7:49
72 Sophia Balistreri Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:55 7:49
73 Tailor Johnson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:56 7:50
74 Elsa Lem Sr LOWELL 23:00 7:51
75 Lindsey Berney Jr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 23:02 7:52
76 Kasey Clendenen So LIVERMORE 23:04 7:52
77 Danica Liang Sr ALAMEDA 23:04 7:52
78 Naomi Takeuchi Sr LAS LOMAS 23:05 7:53
79 Devon Rogers Jr LAS LOMAS 23:07 7:53
80 Morgan Sherman Sr MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 23:07 7:53
81 Novie Francisco Sr JAMES LOGAN 23:10 7:54
82 Arielle Brodsky Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:10 7:54
83 Jackie Tse Sr PHILIP & SALA BURTON 23:12 7:55
84 Chelsea Thangvelu Jr PALO ALTO 23:13 7:55
85 Ariel Fong Jr ALAMEDA 23:14 7:56
86 Kaliegh Clougher Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:14 7:56
87 Anna Vojvoda Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:16 7:56
88 Karen Martinez Jr LAS LOMAS 23:17 7:57
89 Inga Hwang Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:25 8:00
90 Mackenzie Walter Sr SACRED HEART PREP 23:29 8:01
91 Alli Foreman Jr PRESENTATION 23:31 8:02
92 Elaine Hsu Jr Aragon 23:33 8:02 4/7 5/8 11/26
93 Lelaina Hutson Jr PALO ALTO 23:35 8:03
94 Alice Eaves Jr SAN LEANDRO 23:35 8:03
95 Rachel Gallegos Jr ALAMEDA 23:37 8:04
96 Bridget Cooke So SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:37 8:04
97 Grete Saue Jr PALO ALTO 23:40 8:05
98 Morgan Feeney Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:41 8:05
99 Joyce Aquino Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 23:42 8:05
100 Thea Sherwood Jr LAS LOMAS 23:43 8:06
101 Anjyu Yee Jr HALF MOON BAY 23:45 8:06
102 Alexa Lee Sr Aragon 23:50 8:08 5/7 6/8 10/22 25:22
(1:32)
25:22
(1:32)
25:22
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Chandra Ingram So SACRED HEART PREP 23:51 8:08
104 Joslynn Smith-mccoy Sr MERCY (SF) 23:56 8:10
105 Maria Uribe Jr LOWELL 23:58 8:11
106 Sarah Mcdonnell Jr PALO ALTO 23:59 8:11
107 Rebecca Moragne Jr PALO ALTO 24:00 8:11
108 Laura Nelson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:02 8:12
109 Audrey Komala Jr A. LINCOLN (SF) 24:02 8:12
110 Katie Thomson Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:03 8:12
111 Malena Sparidaens Jr LAS LOMAS 24:06 8:14
112 Ashley Simons Sr SACRED HEART PREP 24:06 8:14
113 Mary Tuomala So SACRED HEART PREP 24:07 8:14
114 Abigail Smith So SACRED HEART PREP 24:07 8:14
115 sienna williams Jr Aragon 24:08 8:14 6/7 7/8 8/18
116 Rachel Mellows Jr SACRED HEART PREP 24:08 8:14
117 Amy Yu Jr Aragon 24:10 8:15 7/7 8/8 8/16
118 Vivian Tran Sr VILLA PARK 24:11 8:15
119 Brook Dias Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:11 8:15
120 Jessica Ko Sr LOWELL 24:13 8:16
121 Ruoyu Sheng Jr HENRY M. GUNN 24:15 8:17
122 Andrea Zelaya Jr ICA 24:18 8:18
123 Michelle Holland So PALO ALTO 24:24 8:20
124 Erin Huntzinger Sr WESTMOOR 24:25 8:20
125 Elaika Celemen Jr MILLS 24:31 8:22
126 Valeria Villegas Jr FRED C. BEYER 24:31 8:22
127 Naomi Schilpp So VILLA PARK 24:33 8:23
128 Emily Tang Jr PHILIP & SALA BURTON 24:39 8:25
129 Amy Lubeck Fr PROSPECT 24:40 8:25
130 Aziza Yaropa Sr ALAMEDA 24:41 8:25
131 Madeline Cooney Sr MERCY (SF) 24:45 8:27
132 Vien Nguyen Fr VILLA PARK 24:46 8:27
133 Samantha Perez Jr MILLS 24:46 8:27
134 Katie Pallarino Fr LAS LOMAS 24:50 8:29
135 Serena Hawkey Jr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 24:52 8:29
136 Dakota Baker Jr HENRY M. GUNN 24:53 8:30
137 Caoimhe Macrunnels Jr CASTILLEJA 24:57 8:31
138 Kaitlyn Cobb-vialet Sr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 24:58 8:31
139 Angelica Mann Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:58 8:31
140 Chandra Allan Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:59 8:32
141 Anna Claire Marley Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:06 8:34
142 Melody Sweeney Fr PROSPECT 25:07 8:34
143 Lauren Williams Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:08 8:35
144 Victoria Pantoja Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:11 8:36
145 Megan Getty Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 25:14 8:37
146 Shannon Salinas Jr PROSPECT 25:17 8:38
147 Norma Rodriguez Sr CASTILLEJA 25:18 8:38
148 Rachel Parent Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:21 8:39
149 Patricia Nguy Sr LOWELL 25:23 8:40
150 Mehak Sharma Fr PROSPECT 25:24 8:40
151 Caitlyn Cournale Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:26 8:41
152 Karen Chen Jr SAN LEANDRO 25:27 8:41
153 Ashley Lamug Jr MERCY (SF) 25:28 8:42
154 Margaux Paradis So BAY-SF 25:30 8:42
155 Grace Bower So HILLSDALE 25:30 8:42
156 Lilibeth Duran Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 25:30 8:42
157 Keira Sumida Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 25:30 8:42
158 Kayla Gee Jr TOKAY 25:37 8:45
159 Lizette Casteneda Jr PRESENTATION 25:41 8:46
160 Alexa Novales Jr WESTMOOR 25:42 8:46
161 Maria Ochoa Jr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 25:46 8:48
162 Briana Salinas So WILL C. WOOD 25:46 8:48
163 Michelle Fonseca So ICA 25:52 8:50
164 Sana Allam Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 26:01 8:53
165 Julia Bonacini Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:06 8:54
166 Mayland Treat So BAY-SF 26:09 8:55
167 Sabrina Triunfante Sr MERCY (SF) 26:12 8:57
168 Taylor Whittemore Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 26:15 8:58
169 Jade Mcmartin Jr WESTMOOR 26:16 8:58
170 Kelly Overstreet Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 26:16 8:58
171 Shawna Cooper Jr PROSPECT 26:17 8:58
172 Sibylla Bricka Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 26:19 8:59
173 Kathleen Bird Sr SACRED HEART PREP 26:21 9:00
174 Kimberly Bustos Sr MERCY (SF) 26:28 9:02
175 Claire Spickermann Sr SEQUOIA 26:29 9:02
176 Lynn Tran Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 26:30 9:03
177 Carla Collazos Sr MERCY (SF) 26:31 9:03
178 Erica Zetterquist Jr PRESENTATION 26:33 9:04
179 Gloria Guzman Jr PALO ALTO 26:34 9:04
180 Maddy Rinn Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:37 9:05
181 Sophie Go Jr BAY-SF 26:46 9:08
182 Vita Moskal Sr ICA 26:47 9:08
183 Sophie Pickering Fr BAY-SF 26:48 9:09
184 Hannah Cushing So WILL C. WOOD 26:49 9:09
185 Raelyn Troche Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 26:50 9:09
186 Giselle Carino Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 26:51 9:10
187 Mimi Chang Jr WESTMOOR 26:55 9:11
188 Ellie Newland So SACRED HEART PREP 26:55 9:11
189 Kate Churukian Jr SACRED HEART PREP 26:55 9:11
190 Alana Fujimoto Jr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 26:56 9:12
191 Rebecca Bui Jr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 26:57 9:12
192 Nicole Horton Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 27:03 9:14
193 Emilia Holl Sr ST. IGNATIUS 27:05 9:15
194 Carmen Torres Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:09 9:16
195 Amayrani Villegas Jr SEQUOIA 27:12 9:17
196 Mikaela Tiongco Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 27:21 9:20
197 Julia Roehl So BAY-SF 27:27 9:22
198 Jessica Hsieh Sr MILLS 27:31 9:23
199 Jessica Alvarado Fr WILL C. WOOD 27:33 9:24
200 Ashley Arias Jr SAN LEANDRO 27:38 9:26
201 Tiffani Borg Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:46 9:29
202 Karina Guerrero Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:58 9:33
203 Yvonne Leong Sr MERCY (SF) 28:14 9:38
204 Nikki Calhoun Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 28:14 9:38
205 Amangeet Samra Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 28:24 9:42
206 Alexandra Henry Sr LAS LOMAS 28:25 9:42
207 Amanda Hermosillo Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 28:37 9:46
208 Natalie Ruiz Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 28:48 9:50
209 Paulina Almeda Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 28:51 9:51
210 Diana Ramos Sr LIVINGSTON 28:51 9:51
211 Andrea Delgadillo Sr MERCY (SF) 28:56 9:52
212 Gina Antonoglou Jr MERCY (SF) 28:57 9:53
213 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 29:05 9:56
214 Julia Liebowitz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 29:09 9:57
215 Carol Chin Jr WESTMOOR 29:10 9:57
216 Annette Phan Sr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 29:26 10:03
217 Emily Geisick Jr PRESENTATION 29:38 10:07
218 Viridiana Mata Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 29:44 10:09
219 Caroline Lageson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 29:54 10:12
220 Natalie Galvan Sr MERCY (SF) 30:11 10:18
221 Marcela Lima Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 30:17 10:20
222 Adiaratou Ba Jr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 30:31 10:25
223 Alex Healey Sr PRESENTATION 30:38 10:27
224 Megan Halliday Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 30:45 10:30
225 Araceli Gonzales Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 30:47 10:30
226 Dina Marie Bohigian Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 30:59 10:34
227 Isabelle Kurtovich Fr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 31:06 10:37
228 Arielle Surratt Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 31:17 10:41
229 Mara Golding-powers Jr MERCY (SF) 31:18 10:41
230 Lizeth Venegas Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 31:25 10:43
231 Gabrielle Judilla Sr MERCY (SF) 31:36 10:47
232 Kristina Ivanova Jr MERCY (SF) 31:46 10:51
233 Julianna Perez Sr ICA 31:54 10:53
234 Christine Kuhn Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 32:09 10:58
235 Karen Dade Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 32:21 11:02
236 Jennifer Barcenas Jr LIVINGSTON 32:23 11:03
237 Alejandra Martinez Sr ICA 32:24 11:03
238 Erika Myint Jr WESTMOOR 33:57 11:35
239 Hailey Demmon Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 33:57 11:35
240 Breanna Rios Sr ICA 34:41 11:50
241 Oluwasean Adegbite Jr SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 34:58 11:56
242 Jessica Horner Sr FRED C. BEYER 35:34 12:08
243 Sarah Gibson Jr ICA 35:47 12:13
244 Jacely Gorospe Sr WESTMOOR 37:13 12:42
245 Allx Bunge Jr PRESENTATION 37:28 12:47
246 Sienna Mann Sr PRESENTATION 37:30 12:48
247 Mei-fu Lee Sr MERCY (SF) 37:31 12:48
248 Sydney Judilla Jr MERCY (SF) 37:32 12:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE)
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:15
102:38
20:32
7:00
44 Hannah Johnson
Jr
19:53
6:47
1
Amanda Haring
Sr
20:00
6:50
3
Savannah Saucedo
Sr
20:38
7:03
10
Miranda Salas
Sr
20:59
7:10
14
Shelby Mikkelson
Sr
21:08
7:13
16
Hannah Huscher
Jr
21:08
7:13
17
Shana Tenne
Sr
22:16
7:36
42
2 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
3-3-2-1-2
Gap: 0:46
103:25
20:41
7:04
48 Hannah Kim
Jr
20:30
7:00
5
Courtney Fetter
Jr
20:31
7:00
6
Jessica Drury
Sr
20:31
7:00
7
Janice Gau
Sr
20:37
7:02
9
Malvika Attaluri
Jr
21:16
7:15
21
Rachel Morrison
Sr
21:17
7:16
22
Emma Phelps
Jr
21:17
7:16
23
3 VILLA PARK
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:34
105:39
21:08
7:13
91 Emily Yates
So
20:49
7:06
13
Alyssa Celano
Sr
21:01
7:10
15
Hava Waldstreicher
So
21:12
7:14
19
Diana Tellez
So
21:14
7:15
20
Maria Peregrina
Jr
21:23
7:18
24
Gabby Romo
Sr
21:43
7:25
27
Alexis Rood
Fr
21:44
7:25
28
4 LAS LOMAS
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:12
106:26
21:17
7:16
113 Rachel Gemar
Sr
19:56
6:48
2
Pamela Borden
Sr
20:22
6:57
4
Aina Milovanovic
Jr
21:57
7:29
33
Allison Taplin
Jr
22:03
7:32
36
Megan Mallon
Jr
22:08
7:33
38
Nichole Gan
Sr
22:15
7:36
41
Naomi Takeuchi
Sr
23:05
7:53
60
5 SAN RAMON VALLEY
4-5-6-7-5
Gap: 2:22
110:33
22:07
7:33
192 Cameron Costello
So
20:34
7:01
8
Wynne Becker
Jr
21:30
7:20
25
Amanda Saunders
Sr
22:44
7:46
49
Kyra Knox
Jr
22:49
7:47
53
Tailor Johnson
Jr
22:56
7:50
57
Arielle Brodsky
Jr
23:10
7:54
61
Kaliegh Clougher
Jr
23:14
7:56
64
6 PALO ALTO
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 2:31
110:43
22:09
7:33
193 Kylie Wilson
Jr
20:42
7:04
11
Arianna Tindall
Jr
21:47
7:26
29
Anna Nakai
So
22:14
7:35
39
Courtney Hull
Jr
22:47
7:47
52
Chelsea Thangvelu
Jr
23:13
7:55
62
Lelaina Hutson
Jr
23:35
8:03
69
Grete Saue
Jr
23:40
8:05
72
7 MENLO-ATHERTON
6-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:37
110:57
22:11
7:34
199 Ursula Jongebloed
Sr
20:48
7:06
12
Liz Sommer
Sr
22:00
7:31
34
Healey Montague Alamin
Jr
22:17
7:36
43
Sally Stevens
Jr
22:27
7:40
45
Inga Hwang
Jr
23:25
8:00
65








8 SAN LEANDRO
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:26
111:58
22:24
7:39
218 Montoya Lupita
Jr
21:09
7:13
18
Wenqian Deng
So
22:05
7:32
37
Jennifer Torres
Jr
22:30
7:41
46
Helen He
Sr
22:39
7:44
47
Alice Eaves
Jr
23:35
8:03
70
Karen Chen
Jr
25:27
8:41
99
Ashley Arias
Jr
27:38
9:26
125
9 ALAMEDA
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:07
113:12
22:38
7:44
249 Isabel Sullivan
Jr
21:30
7:20
26
Kirsten Hausmann
Sr
21:47
7:26
30
Danica Liang
Sr
23:04
7:52
59
Ariel Fong
Jr
23:14
7:56
63
Rachel Gallegos
Jr
23:37
8:04
71
Aziza Yaropa
Sr
24:41
8:25
90




10 Aragon
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:58
114:15
22:51
7:48
264 Nina Canton
Sr
21:52
7:28
31
Victoria Villacorta
Jr
22:15
7:36
40
Emmaline Fronczak
Jr
22:45
7:46
51
Elaine Hsu
Jr
23:33
8:02
68
Alexa Lee
Sr
23:50
8:08
74
sienna williams
Jr
24:08
8:14
82
Amy Yu
Jr
24:10
8:15
84
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
11 SACRED HEART PREP
12-13-13-11-11
Gap: 2:06
117:34
23:31
8:02
335 Taylor Mahnke
Jr
22:01
7:31
35
Mackenzie Walter
Sr
23:29
8:01
66
Chandra Ingram
So
23:51
8:08
75
Ashley Simons
Sr
24:06
8:14
79
Mary Tuomala
So
24:07
8:14
80
Abigail Smith
So
24:07
8:14
81
Rachel Mellows
Jr
24:08
8:14
83
12 ST. IGNATIUS
15-14-14-13-12
Gap: 2:32
118:59
23:48
8:07
360 Georgia Davey
Jr
22:54
7:49
55
Sophia Balistreri
Jr
22:55
7:49
56
Morgan Feeney
Jr
23:41
8:05
73
Katie Thomson
Sr
24:03
8:12
78
Caitlyn Cournale
Jr
25:26
8:41
98
Julia Bonacini
Sr
26:06
8:54
106
Maddy Rinn
Sr
26:37
9:05
115
13 JOSEPH A. GREGORI
11-11-12-12-13
Gap: 3:36
119:18
23:52
8:09
361 Noelle Sanders
Jr
21:54
7:28
32
Eva Guitierrez
Sr
22:45
7:46
50
Brook Dias
Jr
24:11
8:15
85
Angelica Mann
Jr
24:58
8:31
92
Lilibeth Duran
Jr
25:30
8:42
102
Viridiana Mata
Jr
29:44
10:09
134




14 LOWELL
14-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:30
119:27
23:53
8:09
371 Jessica Lee
Jr
22:53
7:49
54
Elsa Lem
Sr
23:00
7:51
58
Maria Uribe
Jr
23:58
8:11
77
Jessica Ko
Sr
24:13
8:16
86
Patricia Nguy
Sr
25:23
8:40
96








15 PRESENTATION
13-12-11-13-15
Gap: 4:07
120:53
24:11
8:15
376 Jules Moura
Sr
22:26
7:39
44
Chiara Mantovani
Jr
22:42
7:45
48
Alli Foreman
Jr
23:31
8:02
67
Lizette Casteneda
Jr
25:41
8:46
103
Erica Zetterquist
Jr
26:33
9:04
114
Emily Geisick
Jr
29:38
10:07
133
Alex Healey
Sr
30:38
10:27
135
16 PROSPECT
19-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:37
126:45
25:21
8:39
484 Amy Lubeck
Fr
24:40
8:25
89
Melody Sweeney
Fr
25:07
8:34
93
Shannon Salinas
Jr
25:17
8:38
95
Mehak Sharma
Fr
25:24
8:40
97
Shawna Cooper
Jr
26:17
8:58
110








17 MERCY (SF)
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:32
126:49
25:22
8:39
486 Joslynn Smith-mccoy
Sr
23:56
8:10
76
Madeline Cooney
Sr
24:45
8:27
91
Ashley Lamug
Jr
25:28
8:42
100
Sabrina Triunfante
Sr
26:12
8:57
108
Kimberly Bustos
Sr
26:28
9:02
111
Carla Collazos
Sr
26:31
9:03
113
Yvonne Leong
Sr
28:14
9:38
128
18 WESTMOOR
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:45
132:28
26:30
9:03
554 Erin Huntzinger
Sr
24:25
8:20
88
Alexa Novales
Jr
25:42
8:46
104
Jade Mcmartin
Jr
26:16
8:58
109
Mimi Chang
Jr
26:55
9:11
121
Carol Chin
Jr
29:10
9:57
132
Erika Myint
Jr
33:57
11:35
141
Jacely Gorospe
Sr
37:13
12:42
144
19 BAY-SF
21-21-20-19-19
Gap: 1:57
132:40
26:32
9:03
566 Margaux Paradis
So
25:30
8:42
101
Mayland Treat
So
26:09
8:55
107
Sophie Go
Jr
26:46
9:08
116
Sophie Pickering
Fr
26:48
9:09
118
Julia Roehl
So
27:27
9:22
124








20 NEWARK MEMORIAL
20-20-21-20-20
Gap: 2:35
133:26
26:41
9:06
573 Victoria Pantoja
Sr
25:11
8:36
94
Lynn Tran
Fr
26:30
9:03
112
Raelyn Troche
Jr
26:50
9:09
119
Carmen Torres
Jr
27:09
9:16
122
Tiffani Borg
Sr
27:46
9:29
126
Karina Guerrero
Jr
27:58
9:33
127
Araceli Gonzales
Fr
30:47
10:30
137
21 ICA
17-18-19-20-21
Gap: 8:06
141:15
28:15
9:38
587 Andrea Zelaya
Jr
24:18
8:18
87
Michelle Fonseca
So
25:52
8:50
105
Vita Moskal
Sr
26:47
9:08
117
Julianna Perez
Sr
31:54
10:53
138
Alejandra Martinez
Sr
32:24
11:03
140
Breanna Rios
Sr
34:41
11:50
142
Sarah Gibson
Jr
35:47
12:13
143
22 SALESIAN (RICHMOND)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:14
140:56
28:11
9:37
633 Giselle Carino
Jr
26:51
9:10
120
Mikaela Tiongco
Jr
27:21
9:20
123
Natalie Ruiz
Jr
28:48
9:50
129
Paulina Almeda
Jr
28:51
9:51
130
Elizabeth Ramirez
Jr
29:05
9:56
131
Megan Halliday
Jr
30:45
10:30
136
Christine Kuhn
Jr
32:09
10:58
139
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Bilter Fr ST. IGNATIUS 13:45 6:27
2 Emily Skahill Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 14:02 6:35
3 Arrianna Pizzuto So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:06 6:37
4 Maya Miklos So HENRY M. GUNN 14:09 6:39
5 Yanet Paredes So JAMES LOGAN 14:10 6:39
6 Sarah Gayer Fr MILLS 14:12 6:40
7 Meagan Moyer So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 14:13 6:40
8 Danie Destefano Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:26 6:47
9 Aleah Jayme Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:27 6:47
10 Mariah Thompson So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:33 6:50
11 Sophia Goland Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:47 6:56
12 Daniela Gottesman So HENRY M. GUNN 14:49 6:57
13 Maren Smith So ST. IGNATIUS 14:54 7:00
14 Cassidy Powell Fr LAS LOMAS 14:55 7:00
15 Kia Green So HENRY M. GUNN 14:57 7:01
16 Margot Bellon Fr Aragon 14:58 7:02 1/6 1/6 10/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Illi Gardner Fr HENRY M. GUNN 14:58 7:02
18 Maddie Mahoney Fr LAS LOMAS 15:07 7:06
19 Lindsay Costancio Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:19 7:11
20 Mara Greene So HENRY M. GUNN 15:20 7:12
21 Q Q Swain Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:21 7:12
22 Kelly Woods Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:22 7:13
23 Lauren Rocheleau Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:24 7:14
24 Briana Reynolds So Aragon 15:24 7:14 2/6 2/6 7/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Amy Watt So HENRY M. GUNN 15:24 7:14
26 Nora Siegler Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:27 7:15
27 Britt Devisser Fr LOS ALTOS 15:27 7:15
28 Ashley Gardenal So LAS LOMAS 15:27 7:15
29 Marie Hoopes So ST. IGNATIUS 15:28 7:16
30 Sophia Lau-shum So LAS LOMAS 15:28 7:16
31 Melissa Cagney So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:36 7:19
32 Dominique Lau So MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:39 7:21
33 Karina Phan So JAMES LOGAN 15:40 7:21
34 Kate Flanagan Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:43 7:23
35 Katrina Keating So ST. IGNATIUS 15:43 7:23
36 Kalina Zanelli Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:43 7:23
37 Sophie Shafer Fr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 15:45 7:24
38 Elena Belk So MENLO-ATHERTON 15:48 7:25
39 Mackenzie Carman Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:52 7:27
40 Kara Herson Fr WOODSIDE 15:55 7:28
41 Emily Naughton Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:55 7:28
42 Karen Manalac So JAMES LOGAN 15:55 7:28
43 Supria Sharma So JAMES LOGAN 16:00 7:31
44 Taylor Gray So HUGHSON UNION 16:07 7:34
45 Christine Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:09 7:35
46 Olivia Tai Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:11 7:36
47 Lily Munsee Fr NOVATO 16:11 7:36
48 Abby Lindquist So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:12 7:36
49 Olivia Di Santo So Aragon 16:13 7:37 3/6 3/6 8/23 16:22
(0:09)
16:22
(0:09)
16:22
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Kaela Lee Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:14 7:37
51 Dyllen Ford Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:18 7:39
52 Tia Cheunkarndee So HENRY M. GUNN 16:18 7:39
53 Janice Song Fr MILLS 16:19 7:40
54 Maura Mcinerney Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:23 7:42
55 Alana Danison So ST. IGNATIUS 16:24 7:42
56 Maya Barboza Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:26 7:43
57 Sally Moceyunas So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:27 7:43
58 Caleigh Mcbride Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 16:27 7:43
59 Laurel Patrick Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:29 7:44
60 Charley Burlock So URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16:31 7:45
61 Niamh Dunne Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:34 7:47
62 Shelby Rowen So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 16:37 7:48
63 Jordan Simpson So LAS LOMAS 16:42 7:50
64 Lydia Sun So HENRY M. GUNN 16:43 7:51
65 Christy Chan So MILLS 16:43 7:51
66 Ingrid Nunn So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:43 7:51
67 Katelyn Wiseman Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:44 7:51
68 Megan Chan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:49 7:54
69 Ryan Sturges So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:49 7:54
70 Gabby Stanton-fischer So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 16:50 7:54
71 Taylor Matel Fr WOODSIDE 16:51 7:55
72 Paige Morris So GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:51 7:55
73 Maeve Calanog Fr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16:52 7:55
74 Lucia Vina Patino So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:53 7:56
75 Hemani Sharma Fr JAMES LOGAN 16:53 7:56
76 Nicole Wallace Fr Aragon 16:53 7:56 4/6 4/6 9/22
77 Lauren Gomez So ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
78 Valerie Kau So ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
79 Sophie Kostanecki Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
80 Miqela Davis Fr FRED C. BEYER 16:55 7:57
81 Ginger Schmidt Fr LOS ALTOS 16:55 7:57
82 Angeline Truong Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:00 7:59
83 Shayna Chua Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:00 7:59
84 Megan Reeve So SAN LEANDRO 17:01 7:59
85 Alyssa Mcgrath Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:01 7:59
86 Caroline Fuller Fr LAS LOMAS 17:02 8:00
87 Taylor Axe Fr LAS LOMAS 17:05 8:01
88 Megan Macquarrie So NOVATO 17:14 8:05
89 Vaidehi Srinivas So HENRY M. GUNN 17:16 8:06
90 Alicia Gray So A. LINCOLN (SF) 17:17 8:07
91 Tammy Yu So GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:18 8:07
92 Srividhya Shanker So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:18 8:07
93 Lindsey Wong Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:19 8:08
94 Holly Dahlem Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:19 8:08
95 Bernice Lam Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 17:20 8:08
96 Maddie Ward Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:20 8:08
97 Sarah Daugherty Fr HUGHSON UNION 17:26 8:11
98 Danielle Fleming-craig So LAS LOMAS 17:27 8:12
99 Katie Saenger Fr LAS LOMAS 17:28 8:12
100 Catherine Lee Fr SAN MATEO 17:29 8:12
101 Mirna Sanyal Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:32 8:14
102 Priyanka Vatturi Fr JAMES LOGAN 17:35 8:15
103 Michelle Dickey So URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 17:35 8:15
104 Alison Lazaruk So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:36 8:16
105 Raya Maggay So MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:37 8:16
106 Angela Cutler So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:37 8:16
107 Megan Xu So CASTILLEJA 17:38 8:17
108 Isabella Schrammel So WOODSIDE 17:40 8:18
109 Katie Savage Fr Aragon 17:40 8:18 5/6 5/6 10/19
110 Aarthi Popat Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:42 8:19
111 Maya Kuchan Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:43 8:19
112 Jacqueline Harris Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:44 8:20
113 Emily Yamashita So MILLS 17:44 8:20
114 Lucy Prichard Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:44 8:20
115 Maddie Goldberg Fr CASTILLEJA 17:44 8:20
116 Margaret Zhang Fr CASTILLEJA 17:45 8:20
117 Elise Wang So ST. IGNATIUS 17:46 8:20
118 Tanin Barzanian Fr WOODSIDE 17:49 8:22
119 Amanda Lial Fr FRED C. BEYER 17:50 8:22
120 Clara Dewey So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:51 8:23
121 Samantha Buhr So LOS ALTOS 17:51 8:23
122 Julie Plummer So CASTILLEJA 17:52 8:23
123 Railyn Aguado Fr JAMES LOGAN 17:53 8:24
124 Rachel Lighthall So MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:57 8:26
125 Rebecca Mindel So MILLS 18:00 8:27
126 Ellie Chen So CASTILLEJA 18:01 8:28
127 Natalia Bland So LAS LOMAS 18:01 8:28
128 Jessica Barri So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 18:01 8:28
129 Ashley Hatfeild So NOVATO 18:02 8:28
130 Aava Salehi So MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:03 8:28
131 Megan Omelian So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:04 8:29
132 Lucy Chambers Fr WOODSIDE 18:05 8:29
133 Paloma Colunga Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:07 8:30
134 Claire Yu So LAS LOMAS 18:08 8:31
135 Mariana Silverman So WOODSIDE 18:09 8:31
136 Sonia Naughton So ST. IGNATIUS 18:09 8:31
137 Joanne Li So GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:11 8:32
138 Fiona Sicord Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:12 8:33
139 Andrea Torres So LOS ALTOS 18:12 8:33
140 Isabelle Smyth Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:12 8:33
141 Dominique Mohler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:15 8:34
142 Jordan Barnett Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:19 8:36
143 Alexandra Donati Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:20 8:36
144 Annie Nero So LOS ALTOS 18:22 8:37
145 Madeleine Wright Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:23 8:38
146 Genevieve Surry So LOS ALTOS 18:26 8:39
147 Amy Qin Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:27 8:40
148 Gabbie Quila So ST. IGNATIUS 18:28 8:40
149 Julia Morris Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:29 8:41
150 Gabrielle Mays So HUGHSON UNION 18:32 8:42
151 Frazana Rahman So MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:34 8:43
152 Catherine Doering Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:35 8:43
153 Alyssa Wong Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:36 8:44
154 Mary Wu So JAMES LOGAN 18:37 8:44
155 Cat Raanes Fr CASTILLEJA 18:38 8:45
156 Tara Thakurta So CASTILLEJA 18:38 8:45
157 Michele Truong So A. LINCOLN (SF) 18:39 8:45
158 Megan Magana Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 18:43 8:47
159 Allyson Puyaoan Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:52 8:51
160 Britney Budiman Fr LAS LOMAS 18:52 8:51
161 Anna Meehan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:52 8:51
162 Sophie Concordel So WOODSIDE 18:55 8:53
163 Joan Buse Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:55 8:53
164 Lile Donohue Fr LAS LOMAS 18:57 8:54
165 Claire Sheeran So ST. IGNATIUS 18:57 8:54
166 Bella Skinner So WOODSIDE 18:58 8:54
167 Reilly Riordan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:59 8:55
168 Emily Kong Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:59 8:55
169 Malia Lucey So ST. IGNATIUS 19:00 8:55
170 Emily Kleinfelder Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 19:00 8:55
171 Izabella Montes Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:00 8:55
172 Annalie Lui So ST. IGNATIUS 19:02 8:56
173 Ria Raha So MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:08 8:59
174 Sophia Harrell Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 19:12 9:01
175 Brenda Cachay Fr CASTILLEJA 19:13 9:01
176 Christina Segar Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:14 9:02
177 Zoe Huerta So FRED C. BEYER 19:24 9:06
178 Maddie Sonderby Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:25 9:07
179 Melanie Hamaguchi So CARLMONT 19:26 9:07
180 Maile Mcglynn So LAS LOMAS 19:28 9:08
181 Sophia Lewis Fr LAS LOMAS 19:29 9:09
182 Bivian Wang So MILLS 19:29 9:09
183 Priya Patel So WOODSIDE 19:30 9:09
184 Danielle Silva So ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 9:10
185 Mellany Quiroz So GALILEO ACADEMY 19:32 9:10
186 Julia Truong So A. LINCOLN (SF) 19:36 9:12
187 Audrey Law So LAS LOMAS 19:42 9:15
188 Paige Westlund So LAS LOMAS 19:43 9:15
189 Taylor Dunlavy Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 19:46 9:17
190 Alexandra Mendoza So SAN LEANDRO 19:47 9:17
191 Kathleen Campos So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 19:48 9:18
192 Amber Maes So LAS LOMAS 19:49 9:18
193 Natasha Soesanto Fr LAS LOMAS 19:50 9:19
194 Emily Zheng Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 19:53 9:20
195 Lizzie Mccaffrey So ST. IGNATIUS 19:58 9:22
196 Sabrina Au So GEORGE WASHINGTON 20:06 9:26
197 Rheanna Markley So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:09 9:28
198 Katrina Hung So MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:09 9:28
199 Olivia Scheetz Fr LOS ALTOS 20:10 9:28
200 Stella Koliavas So LAS LOMAS 20:17 9:31
201 Suchita Anigol Fr LAS LOMAS 20:18 9:32
202 Rachel Barnett So NOVATO 20:23 9:34
203 Sienna Knight So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:25 9:35
204 Maddy Quinn So LAS LOMAS 20:26 9:36
205 Maeleen Acosta So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:27 9:36
206 Erin Sisk Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:28 9:37
207 Damariz Malagon Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:28 9:37
208 Jasmine Calame Fr FRED C. BEYER 20:28 9:37
209 Maegan Valera So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:29 9:37
210 Jessica Huang Fr GALILEO ACADEMY 20:37 9:41
211 Audrey Chow Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:41 9:43
212 Isabel Espinoza So WOODSIDE 20:41 9:43
213 Ariana Presotto So WOODSIDE 20:41 9:43
214 Beatrice Hickox Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:54 9:49
215 Michaela Krampert So WOODSIDE 20:57 9:50
216 Guadalupe Madrigal Fr HUGHSON UNION 21:01 9:52
217 Melissa Chow So MILLS 21:02 9:52
218 Melissa Martinez So SAN LEANDRO 21:02 9:52
219 Audrey Wilde So WOODSIDE 21:03 9:53
220 Hannah Redding So FRED C. BEYER 21:12 9:57
221 Janae Presses So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 21:24 10:03
222 Winnie Gong So MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 10:08
223 Laura Navarro Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:25 10:31
224 Alessia Presotto Fr WOODSIDE 22:58 10:47
225 Coral Schlitter Fr Aragon 23:03 10:49 6/6 6/6 15/15
226 Isabella Bacogiannis Sr JAMES LOGAN 23:08 10:52
227 Elizabeth Locher Fr LAS LOMAS 23:20 10:57
228 Leonela Mota So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 23:58 11:15
229 Karissa Seth Fr HUGHSON UNION 24:03 11:17
230 Ariella Rosenberg So SAN LEANDRO 24:05 11:18
231 Erika Pasia So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 25:09 11:48
232 Emily Carlson So LAS LOMAS 26:14 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 EL DORADO (PLACERVIL
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
73:45
14:45
6:55
61 Arrianna Pizzuto
So
14:06
6:37
3
Danie Destefano
Fr
14:26
6:47
8
Mariah Thompson
So
14:33
6:50
10
Lindsay Costancio
Fr
15:19
7:11
19
Q Q Swain
Fr
15:21
7:12
21
Caleigh Mcbride
Fr
16:27
7:43
53
Shelby Rowen
So
16:37
7:48
54
2 HENRY M. GUNN
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:11
74:13
14:51
6:58
68 Maya Miklos
So
14:09
6:39
4
Daniela Gottesman
So
14:49
6:57
12
Kia Green
So
14:57
7:01
15
Illi Gardner
Fr
14:58
7:02
17
Mara Greene
So
15:20
7:12
20
Amy Watt
So
15:24
7:14
25
Tia Cheunkarndee
So
16:18
7:39
49
3 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:58
74:17
14:51
6:58
87 Brianna Bilter
Fr
13:45
6:27
1
Aleah Jayme
Fr
14:27
6:47
9
Maren Smith
So
14:54
7:00
13
Marie Hoopes
So
15:28
7:16
29
Katrina Keating
So
15:43
7:23
35
Kaela Lee
Fr
16:14
7:37
47
Dyllen Ford
Fr
16:18
7:39
48
4 MENLO-ATHERTON
8-6-4-5-4
Gap: 0:56
77:02
15:24
7:14
129 Sophia Goland
Fr
14:47
6:56
11
Kelly Woods
Fr
15:22
7:13
22
Nora Siegler
Fr
15:27
7:15
26
Kate Flanagan
Fr
15:43
7:23
34
Kalina Zanelli
Fr
15:43
7:23
36
Elena Belk
So
15:48
7:25
37
Olivia Tai
Fr
16:11
7:36
45
5 MERCY (BURLINGAME)
7-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:42
77:00
15:24
7:14
139 Meagan Moyer
So
14:13
6:40
7
Lauren Rocheleau
Fr
15:24
7:14
23
Melissa Cagney
So
15:36
7:19
31
Mackenzie Carman
Fr
15:52
7:27
38
Emily Naughton
Fr
15:55
7:28
40
Gabby Stanton-fischer
So
16:50
7:54
59
Jessica Barri
So
18:01
8:28
90
6 LAS LOMAS
9-5-5-4-6
Gap: 1:47
77:39
15:32
7:17
145 Cassidy Powell
Fr
14:55
7:00
14
Maddie Mahoney
Fr
15:07
7:06
18
Ashley Gardenal
So
15:27
7:15
28
Sophia Lau-shum
So
15:28
7:16
30
Jordan Simpson
So
16:42
7:50
55
Caroline Fuller
Fr
17:02
8:00
67
Taylor Axe
Fr
17:05
8:01
68
7 JAMES LOGAN
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
78:38
15:44
7:23
182 Yanet Paredes
So
14:10
6:39
5
Karina Phan
So
15:40
7:21
33
Karen Manalac
So
15:55
7:28
41
Supria Sharma
So
16:00
7:31
42
Hemani Sharma
Fr
16:53
7:56
61
Priyanka Vatturi
Fr
17:35
8:15
74
Railyn Aguado
Fr
17:53
8:24
86
8 Aragon
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:42
81:08
16:14
7:37
226 Margot Bellon
Fr
14:58
7:02
16
Briana Reynolds
So
15:24
7:14
24
Olivia Di Santo
So
16:13
7:37
46
Nicole Wallace
Fr
16:53
7:56
62
Katie Savage
Fr
17:40
8:18
78
Coral Schlitter
Fr
23:03
10:49
121




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
2-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:58
80:37
16:07
7:34
228 Emily Skahill
Fr
14:02
6:35
2
Christine Nguyen
Fr
16:09
7:35
44
Maya Barboza
Fr
16:26
7:43
51
Angeline Truong
Fr
17:00
7:59
65
Shayna Chua
Fr
17:00
7:59
66
Srividhya Shanker
So
17:18
8:07
70
Maddie Ward
Fr
17:20
8:08
72
10 MOUNTAIN VIEW
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:58
83:15
16:39
7:49
274 Dominique Lau
So
15:39
7:21
32
Sally Moceyunas
So
16:27
7:43
52
Ingrid Nunn
So
16:43
7:51
57
Ryan Sturges
So
16:49
7:54
58
Raya Maggay
So
17:37
8:16
75
Rachel Lighthall
So
17:57
8:26
87
Aava Salehi
So
18:03
8:28
91
11 MILLS
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:48
82:58
16:36
7:47
279 Sarah Gayer
Fr
14:12
6:40
6
Janice Song
Fr
16:19
7:40
50
Christy Chan
So
16:43
7:51
56
Emily Yamashita
So
17:44
8:20
79
Rebecca Mindel
So
18:00
8:27
88
Bivian Wang
So
19:29
9:09
104
Melissa Chow
So
21:02
9:52
117
12 WOODSIDE
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:10
86:20
17:16
8:06
350 Kara Herson
Fr
15:55
7:28
39
Taylor Matel
Fr
16:51
7:55
60
Isabella Schrammel
So
17:40
8:18
77
Tanin Barzanian
Fr
17:49
8:22
82
Lucy Chambers
Fr
18:05
8:29
92
Mariana Silverman
So
18:09
8:31
93
Sophie Concordel
So
18:55
8:53
101
13 LOS ALTOS
11-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:55
86:47
17:21
8:09
364 Britt Devisser
Fr
15:27
7:15
27
Ginger Schmidt
Fr
16:55
7:57
64
Samantha Buhr
So
17:51
8:23
84
Andrea Torres
So
18:12
8:33
94
Annie Nero
So
18:22
8:37
95
Genevieve Surry
So
18:26
8:39
96
Olivia Scheetz
Fr
20:10
9:28
110
14 CASTILLEJA
17-17-15-14-14
Gap: 0:23
89:00
17:48
8:21
411 Megan Xu
So
17:38
8:17
76
Maddie Goldberg
Fr
17:44
8:20
80
Margaret Zhang
Fr
17:45
8:20
81
Julie Plummer
So
17:52
8:23
85
Ellie Chen
So
18:01
8:28
89
Cat Raanes
Fr
18:38
8:45
98
Tara Thakurta
So
18:38
8:45
99
15 HUGHSON UNION
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 7:56
97:09
19:26
9:07
452 Taylor Gray
So
16:07
7:34
43
Sarah Daugherty
Fr
17:26
8:11
73
Gabrielle Mays
So
18:32
8:42
97
Guadalupe Madrigal
Fr
21:01
9:52
116
Karissa Seth
Fr
24:03
11:17
123








16 A. LINCOLN (SF)
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:36
92:45
18:33
8:43
453 Alicia Gray
So
17:17
8:07
69
Bernice Lam
Fr
17:20
8:08
71
Michele Truong
So
18:39
8:45
100
Julia Truong
So
19:36
9:12
105
Emily Zheng
Fr
19:53
9:20
108








17 FRED C. BEYER
15-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:17
95:49
19:10
9:00
481 Miqela Davis
Fr
16:55
7:57
63
Amanda Lial
Fr
17:50
8:22
83
Zoe Huerta
So
19:24
9:06
103
Jasmine Calame
Fr
20:28
9:37
114
Hannah Redding
So
21:12
9:57
118








18 JOSEPH A. GREGORI
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:24
100:47
20:09
9:28
549 Emily Kleinfelder
Fr
19:00
8:55
102
Taylor Dunlavy
Fr
19:46
9:17
106
Rheanna Markley
So
20:09
9:28
109
Damariz Malagon
Fr
20:28
9:37
113
Janae Presses
So
21:24
10:03
119
Laura Navarro
Fr
22:25
10:31
120
Leonela Mota
So
23:58
11:15
122
19 SALESIAN (RICHMOND)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:21
106:18
21:16
9:59
569 Kathleen Campos
So
19:48
9:18
107
Sienna Knight
So
20:25
9:35
111
Maeleen Acosta
So
20:27
9:36
112
Maegan Valera
So
20:29
9:37
115
Erika Pasia
So
25:09
11:48
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.