Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/28/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Li | Jr | JV | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 40/157 | 1/5 | 6/19 | 18/27 | 15:17 | 15:59 (0:23,2.4) |
15:17 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Brian Parsons | So | So | 19:27 | 8:06 | 2.4 | 117/127 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 11/11 | 20:36 (1:09,5.6) |
19:23 | 19:23 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Christian Carlson | Jr | JV | 16:02 | 6:41 | 2.4 | 52/157 | 3/5 | 10/19 | 8/22 | 16:34 (0:32,3.2) |
16:34 (0:32,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
David Diba | Jr | JV | 18:14 | 7:36 | 2.4 | 117/157 | 5/5 | 17/19 | 9/16 | 19:52 (1:38,8.2) |
19:25 (1:11,6.1) |
17:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
David Prager | Fr | Fr | 14:53 | 6:12 | 2.4 | 9/144 | 2/9 | 3/19 | 1/21 | 15:51 (0:58,6.1) |
15:51 (0:58,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Elliot Quan | So | So | 16:24 | 6:50 | 2.4 | 69/127 | 4/5 | 11/19 | 8/13 | 16:26 (0:02,0.2) |
16:26 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Ethan Canton | Sr | JV | 16:50 | 7:01 | 2.4 | 77/157 | 4/5 | 13/19 | 8/17 | 18:00 (1:10,6.5) |
18:00 (1:10,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
George Marshall | Fr | Fr | 18:49 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 112/144 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 4/6 | 20:13 (1:24,6.9) |
20:13 (1:24,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Jake Pilgrim | Fr | Fr | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 6/144 | 1/9 | 2/19 | 6/24 | 15:01 (0:21,2.3) |
15:01 (0:21,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Jason Leung | Fr | Fr | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 37/144 | 4/9 | 9/19 | 4/14 | 16:37 (0:37,3.7) |
16:37 (0:37,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Jason Lim | So | So | 15:57 | 6:39 | 2.4 | 58/127 | 3/5 | 8/19 | 10/16 | 15:31 | 15:54 | 15:31 | ||
Kasey Woo | Fr | Fr | 15:34 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 23/144 | 3/9 | 5/19 | 2/16 | 16:09 (0:35,3.6) |
16:09 (0:35,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kenny Corcoran | So | So | 14:27 | 6:01 | 2.4 | 13/127 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 8/22 | 14:38 (0:11,1.3) |
14:54 (0:27,3.0) |
14:38 (0:11,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matt Chinn | Fr | Fr | 17:29 | 7:17 | 2.4 | 80/144 | 7/9 | 15/19 | 4/8 | 19:26 (1:57,10.0) |
19:26 (1:57,10.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Matt Savage | Jr | JV | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 43/157 | 2/5 | 7/19 | 11/25 | 17:18 (1:31,8.8) |
16:25 (0:38,3.9) |
16:25 (0:38,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Patrick Lynch | Fr | Fr | 17:04 | 7:07 | 2.4 | 66/144 | 6/9 | 14/19 | 5/13 | |||||
Ryan Chan | Fr | Fr | 17:37 | 7:20 | 2.4 | 85/144 | 8/9 | 16/19 | 4/7 | 18:15 (0:38,3.5) |
18:15 (0:38,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Ryan Vara | Fr | Fr | 16:29 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 53/144 | 5/9 | 12/19 | 5/13 | 17:35 (1:06,6.3) |
17:35 (1:06,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Tong Wang | So | So | 14:59 | 6:15 | 2.4 | 27/127 | 2/5 | 4/19 | 6/18 | 17:39 (2:40,15.1) |
15:57 (0:58,6.1) |
15:57 (0:58,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 8/11 | 81:14 5:00 |
2.4 | 6:46 | 6:01 | 8:06 | 202 | 5:50 | 84:18 (3:04,3.6) |
84:18 (3:04,3.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Kenny Corcoran (11), Tong Wang (23), Jason Lim (45), Elliot Quan (51), Brian Parsons (72) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 8/16 | 82:29 2:38 |
2.4 | 6:52 | 6:30 | 7:36 | 241 | 5:59 | 78:25 | 86:23 (3:54,4.5) |
73:54 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Alex Li (30), Matt Savage (33), Christian Carlson (41), Ethan Canton (60), David Diba (77) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 3/13 | 77:36 1:49 |
2.4 | 6:28 | 6:07 | 6:52 | 101 | 6:25 | 78:33 (0:57,1.2) |
78:33 (0:57,1.2) |
77:02 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jake Pilgrim (5), David Prager (8), Kasey Woo (18), Jason Leung (30), Ryan Vara (40) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Bertz | So | DEL ORO | 13:14 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Garcia | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Kyler Ostenberg | So | DEL ORO | 13:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Gunnar Gollnick | So | DEL ORO | 13:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Matthew Herrera | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Miles Todzo | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Brian Koeswic | So | RIORDAN | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Glen Collado | So | WESTMOOR | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | John Cannon | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 14:12 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | David Colman | So | LELAND | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Gschwind | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Zahid Anjum | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Kenny Corcoran | So | Aragon | 14:27 | 6:01 | 1/5 | 1/19 | 8/22 | 14:38 (0:11) |
14:54 (0:27) |
14:38 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Narun Raman | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Manu Gopakumar | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Tim Bartolomei | So | DEL ORO | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Marc Blais | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Garod Drumm | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Lucas Furrer | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Kenny Mcgivney | So | DEL ORO | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Mrinal Verghese | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Parker Glenn | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Grant Hultquist | So | WOODSIDE | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner | So | LELAND | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Thomas Lubet | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Reyes Mejia | So | LELAND | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Tong Wang | So | Aragon | 14:59 | 6:15 | 2/5 | 4/19 | 6/18 | 17:39 (2:40) |
15:57 (0:58) |
15:57 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
28 | Zach Jarvis | So | WOODSIDE | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Matt Medrano Iii | So | MILLS | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Thomas Combs | So | LELAND | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Drew Gee | So | DEL ORO | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Michael Arms | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Tycho Meimban | So | RIORDAN | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Moaen Ahmed | So | BURTON | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Angelo Eugenio | So | BURTON | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Miles Shapleigh | So | SANTA CRUZ | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Ben Tam | So | WESTMOOR | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Austin Lee | So | WOODSIDE | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Joshua Wells | So | RIORDAN | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Jason Aita | So | LELAND | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Daniel Vite | So | SILVER CREEK | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Nathan Saul | So | PINEWOOD | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Adam Raibley | So | DEL ORO | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Andy Kurpjuweit | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Will Hardin | So | DEL ORO | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Jonathan Hsu | So | SILVER CREEK | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Ly | So | MILLS | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Sebastian Lee | So | SAN MATEO | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Cole Brouqua | So | MILLS | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Tim Mcbirney | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Miles Freeman | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Austin Chao | So | WESTMOOR | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
53 | Chance Hall | So | SANTA CLARA | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Kyle Lee | So | WESTMOOR | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Nicholas Holman | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Carlos Constantinid | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Jack Montgomery | So | DEL ORO | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Jason Lim | So | Aragon | 15:57 | 6:39 | 3/5 | 8/19 | 10/16 | 15:31 | 15:54 | 15:31 | |
59 | Jaspaul Ghumman | So | PINEWOOD | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Wright | So | LELAND | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Morissette | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Moises Pimental | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Alexandre Paquet | So | LELAND | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Leon Li | So | BURTON | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Robel Tesfai | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Brock Upchurch | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Paul Johnson | So | MILLS | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Hamasaki | So | DEL ORO | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Elliot Quan | So | Aragon | 16:24 | 6:50 | 4/5 | 11/19 | 8/13 | 16:26 (0:02) |
16:26 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
70 | Sean Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
71 | Alan Chen | So | MILLS | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
72 | Alex Slone | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Aaron Huynh | So | SILVER CREEK | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Javier Delgabillo | So | RIORDAN | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Brandon Beltran | Fr | BURTON | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Evan Isenstein-bran | So | SEQUOIA | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
77 | Eric Stoutenburg | So | DEL ORO | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
78 | Jack Pearson | So | WOODSIDE | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Kaeeane David | So | BURTON | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
80 | Brady Larson | So | DEL ORO | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Whelan | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
82 | Victor Oliveira | So | EL CERRITO | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
83 | Ronald Huang | So | MILLS | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
84 | Dimitris Antoniadis | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
85 | Avery Chen | So | GALILEO | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
86 | Dominick Twombly | So | PINEWOOD | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
87 | Erik Dabagian | So | PINEWOOD | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
88 | Jason Lei | So | GALILEO | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
89 | Tobias Jeung | So | MILLS | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
90 | Quinn Nakano | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
91 | Justin Safier | So | LELAND | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Davis | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
93 | Joshua Gray | So | WOODSIDE | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
94 | Kubilay Agi | So | SEQUOIA | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
95 | Cameron Owens | So | WESTMOOR | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Alexander Yazdani | So | PINEWOOD | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Jiarong Li | So | BURTON | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Noah Mott | So | DEL ORO | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
99 | Gabriel Manalang | So | WESTMOOR | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Josh Zupan | So | DEL ORO | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
101 | Julian Tan | So | LELAND | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
102 | Daniel Walsh | So | MILLS | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Joey Chung | So | BURTON | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
104 | Jonathan Wu | So | WESTMOOR | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
105 | Earl Johns | So | WESTMOOR | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Vinny Way | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Tim Isaacs | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Ho | So | WESTMOOR | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
109 | Ron Manlipid | So | RIORDAN | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
110 | Grayson Mullen | So | WOODSIDE | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
111 | Thomas Hansen | So | WOODSIDE | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
112 | Jinen Su | So | EL CERRITO | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
113 | Brendon Lee | So | JEFFERSON | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
114 | Isaac Lam | So | WESTMOOR | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
115 | William Nous | So | MILLS | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Jc Conacosa | So | RIORDAN | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Brian Parsons | So | Aragon | 19:27 | 8:06 | 5/5 | 19/19 | 11/11 | 20:36 (1:09) |
19:23 | 19:23 | You ROCK! (LY) |
118 | Aiden Cronin | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
119 | Jaron Balisil | So | RIORDAN | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Tommy Lihe | So | BURTON | 20:44 | 8:38 | |||||||
121 | Hunter Verbeck | So | WOODSIDE | 20:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
122 | Jacob Solomon | So | SEQUOIA | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
123 | Everardo Valencia | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
124 | Gavin Moy | So | MILLS | 21:22 | 8:54 | |||||||
125 | Marcus Liang | So | MILLS | 21:24 | 8:55 | |||||||
126 | Leo Tsoi | So | BURTON | 25:11 | 10:30 | |||||||
127 | Adriel Maravilla | So | EL CERRITO | 25:54 | 10:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL ORO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
69:59 14:00 5:50 |
40 | Logan Bertz So 13:14 5:31 1 |
Kyler Ostenberg So 13:45 5:44 3 |
Gunnar Gollnick So 13:49 5:45 4 |
Tim Bartolomei So 14:34 6:04 14 |
Kenny Mcgivney So 14:37 6:05 18 |
Drew Gee So 15:07 6:18 27 |
Adam Raibley So 15:35 6:30 37 |
2 | JUNIPERO SERRA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
70:25 14:05 5:52 |
45 | Jonathan Garcia So 13:15 5:31 2 |
Matthew Herrera So 13:58 5:49 5 |
Miles Todzo So 14:00 5:50 6 |
Marc Blais So 14:35 6:05 15 |
Lucas Furrer So 14:37 6:05 17 |
Michael Arms So 15:08 6:18 28 |
Andy Kurpjuweit So 15:35 6:30 38 |
3 | SAINT FRANCIS 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
72:46 14:33 6:04 |
72 | Matthew Gschwind So 14:18 5:58 10 |
Narun Raman So 14:27 6:01 12 |
Manu Gopakumar So 14:32 6:03 13 |
Garod Drumm So 14:36 6:05 16 |
Thomas Lubet Fr 14:53 6:12 21 |
Nicholas Holman So 15:48 6:35 43 |
Carlos Constantinid So 15:55 6:38 44 |
4 | LELAND 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
74:32 14:54 6:13 |
112 | David Colman So 14:17 5:57 9 |
Zakarie Kohlbrenner So 14:49 6:10 20 |
Reyes Mejia So 14:58 6:14 22 |
Thomas Combs So 15:04 6:17 26 |
Jason Aita So 15:24 6:25 35 |
Matthew Wright So 15:59 6:40 47 |
Alexandre Paquet So 16:03 6:41 48 |
5 | WESTMOOR 4-7-8-5-5 Gap: 3:20 |
78:15 15:39 6:31 |
185 | Glen Collado So 14:03 5:51 8 |
Ben Tam So 15:17 6:22 32 |
Austin Chao So 15:45 6:34 41 |
Kyle Lee So 15:47 6:35 42 |
Cameron Owens So 17:23 7:15 62 |
Gabriel Manalang So 17:28 7:17 65 |
Jonathan Wu So 17:54 7:28 67 |
6 | RIORDAN 3-6-5-5-6 Gap: 4:50 |
80:03 16:01 6:40 |
191 | Brian Koeswic So 14:02 5:51 7 |
Tycho Meimban So 15:09 6:19 29 |
Joshua Wells So 15:24 6:25 34 |
Javier Delgabillo So 16:36 6:55 53 |
Ron Manlipid So 18:52 7:52 68 |
Jc Conacosa So 19:26 8:06 71 |
Jaron Balisil So 20:22 8:29 73 |
7 | WOODSIDE 8-8-6-8-7 Gap: 2:33 |
79:24 15:53 6:37 |
192 | Grant Hultquist So 14:49 6:10 19 |
Zach Jarvis So 15:01 6:15 24 |
Austin Lee So 15:21 6:24 33 |
Jack Pearson So 16:51 7:01 55 |
Joshua Gray So 17:22 7:14 61 |
Grayson Mullen So 19:00 7:55 69 |
Thomas Hansen So 19:02 7:56 70 |
8 | Aragon 7-5-7-7-8 Gap: 5:00 |
81:14 16:15 6:46 |
202 | Kenny Corcoran So 14:27 6:01 11 |
Tong Wang So 14:59 6:15 23 |
Jason Lim So 15:57 6:39 45 |
Elliot Quan So 16:24 6:50 51 |
Brian Parsons So 19:27 8:06 72 |
||
9 | MILLS 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:26 |
79:00 15:48 6:35 |
206 | Matt Medrano Iii So 15:02 6:16 25 |
Kevin Ly So 15:38 6:31 39 |
Cole Brouqua So 15:39 6:31 40 |
Paul Johnson So 16:13 6:45 50 |
Alan Chen So 16:28 6:52 52 |
Ronald Huang So 17:01 7:05 57 |
Tobias Jeung So 17:12 7:10 60 |
10 | BURTON 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:40 |
80:05 16:01 6:40 |
220 | Moaen Ahmed So 15:13 6:20 30 |
Angelo Eugenio So 15:15 6:21 31 |
Leon Li So 16:07 6:43 49 |
Brandon Beltran Fr 16:37 6:55 54 |
Kaeeane David So 16:53 7:02 56 |
Jiarong Li So 17:26 7:16 64 |
Joey Chung So 17:47 7:25 66 |
11 | PINEWOOD 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:52 |
83:00 16:36 6:55 |
262 | Nathan Saul So 15:31 6:28 36 |
Jaspaul Ghumman So 15:59 6:40 46 |
Dominick Twombly So 17:02 7:06 58 |
Erik Dabagian So 17:05 7:07 59 |
Alexander Yazdani So 17:23 7:15 63 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Bice | Sr | DEL ORO | 13:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Xie | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 13:54 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Rj Aizawa | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Christopher Yancy | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Devin Snider | So | EL CERRITO | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Brandon Archbold | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Connor Laughlin | Jr | RIORDAN | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
8 | Paul Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Austin Smith | Sr | DEL ORO | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Brian Yee | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Bryon Santizo | So | SAN MATEO | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Jimmie Lui | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Davis Feely | Jr | EL CERRITO | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Adrian Angel Nevare | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Seth Chatterton | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Spencer Wu | Sr | MILLS | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Phan | Jr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Matthew Fernando | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Glenn Mcdonell | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Drew Pfeifer | Jr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Josef Ayupan | Jr | SAINT FRANCIS | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Erik Anderson | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 14:49 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Gabe Rouhani | Jr | RIORDAN | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Erik Lamp | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Blake Ostman | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 14:57 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | David Clark | Sr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Peter Emanuel | So | HILLSDALE | 15:02 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Miles Gong | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Carlos Irias | Jr | JOHN O'CONNELL | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Travis Glynn | Jr | DEL ORO | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Luis Mancilla | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Chris Camacho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Paul Rogel - Herrer | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Herman Xie | Jr | BURTON | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Ben Shirey | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Nathan Kwong | Sr | MILLS | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Victor Lei | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Marco Valencia | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Jason Ching | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Alex Li | Jr | Aragon | 15:36 | 6:30 | 1/5 | 6/19 | 18/27 | 15:17 | 15:59 (0:23) |
15:17 | You ROCK! (LR) |
41 | Sean Fang | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Armondo Franco | Sr | EL CERRITO | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Matt Savage | Jr | Aragon | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2/5 | 7/19 | 11/25 | 17:18 (1:31) |
16:25 (0:38) |
16:25 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Ardis Lu | Jr | MILLS | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Gordon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Avinash Rao | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Tristan Braum | Sr | DEL ORO | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Konrad Vonmayrhaus | Sr | MILLS | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Junyan Zheng | Jr | GALILEO | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Henry Huang | Jr | BURTON | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Abraham Cheung | Jr | MILLS | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Christian Carlson | Jr | Aragon | 16:02 | 6:41 | 3/5 | 10/19 | 8/22 | 16:34 (0:32) |
16:34 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Arnel Dolores | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Keenan Flynn | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
55 | Marco Estanislao | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
56 | Malik Coleman | So | ST. ELIZABETH | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Joe Shanahan | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Justin Choi | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | Jason Moore | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
60 | Troy Spears | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
61 | Sergio Pena Garcia | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Derek Lau | Sr | GALILEO | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Bowan | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Hans Gementera | Sr | MILLS | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Curtis Alexander | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Giovanni Jimenez Ru | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
67 | Andy Park | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Peter Scolaro | Jr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Christopher Unruh | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Johnson | Jr | EL CERRITO | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Miguel Ponchione | So | EL CERRITO | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
72 | Vincent Han | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
73 | Hanlin Cai | So | EL CERRITO | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
74 | Kent Zhang | Sr | BURTON | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Alvin Chan | Jr | MILLS | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
76 | Michael Win | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
77 | Ethan Canton | Sr | Aragon | 16:50 | 7:01 | 4/5 | 13/19 | 8/17 | 18:00 (1:10) |
18:00 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Sandeep Singh | So | OCEANA | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Robinson Hess | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Daniel Paredes | Jr | JOHN O'CONNELL | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
81 | Brendon Barrows | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Jeremy Manzanares | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
83 | Clark Hilbert | So | SEQUOIA | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
84 | Tennyson Guo | Sr | MILLS | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Soto | So | HILLSDALE | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Lewis Truong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | Praveen Das | Jr | MILLS | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Sebastian Song | Sr | WOODSIDE | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Marlogene Nermal | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Gerard Labriola | So | EL CERRITO | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Aredo | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
92 | Miguel Ibarra | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
93 | Sehoon Bang | Sr | MILLS | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
94 | David Duff | Jr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | MILLS | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Peter Long | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Eric Pang | Jr | MILLS | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Sean Walker | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
99 | Kenji Mah | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Benjamin Swan | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Calvin Lieu | Jr | BURTON | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
102 | Brian Lee | Jr | MILLS | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Tyson Van | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Austin Lim | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | John Noreen | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Lucas Van Eyck | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
107 | Geoffrey Ngo | Jr | GALILEO | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
108 | Anderson Ye | Jr | BURTON | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Lagrisola | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
110 | Jonathan Montejano | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
111 | Addison Kuth | Jr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Eamonn Carson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Tang | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Jackie Chen | Jr | MILLS | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Jason Hewitt | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | David Diba | Jr | Aragon | 18:14 | 7:36 | 5/5 | 17/19 | 9/16 | 19:52 (1:38) |
19:25 (1:11) |
17:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
118 | Matt Harband | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
119 | David Iniguez | Jr | ST. ELIZABETH | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
120 | Cole Dunbar | Sr | SEQUOIA | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Jerry Alvarez | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
122 | Alex Triveno | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
123 | Austin Amabisco | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
124 | Thoeren Hollis | So | HILLSDALE | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
125 | Jackie Hui | Sr | EL CERRITO | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
126 | Aaron Kho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
127 | Griffen Dempsey | Fr | OCEANA | 18:47 | 7:50 | |||||||
128 | Mohammad Jaber | So | OCEANA | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
129 | Joel Badilla | So | ST. ELIZABETH | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
130 | Jeremy Ou | Sr | JOHN O'CONNELL | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Brian Chau | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
132 | Marcel Larrartc | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
133 | Samuel Francis | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
134 | Osmond Hung | So | MILLS | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
135 | Nathan Lo | Jr | GALILEO | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Matthew Akiel | Jr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
137 | Lucus Lee | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 19:24 | 8:05 | |||||||
138 | Andres Martinez | So | LATINO C.P. | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
139 | Arnel Valera | Jr | EL CERRITO | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
140 | Jose Figueroa | Jr | KIPP | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
141 | Jose Gomez | Sr | KIPP | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
142 | Hector Santellan | Fr | JEFFERSON | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
143 | Deren Bajakian | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Anthony Long | Jr | KIPP | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Colby Davis | Sr | DEL ORO | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Lien | Jr | KIPP | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
147 | Brian Liu | Sr | MILLS | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
148 | Kyle Huang | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 20:51 | 8:41 | |||||||
149 | Wesley Brooks | Jr | JEFFERSON | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
150 | Alex Ma | Sr | MILLS | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
151 | Ryan Rivas | Jr | KIPP | 21:16 | 8:52 | |||||||
152 | Isaac Dare | So | OCEANA | 21:35 | 9:00 | |||||||
153 | Jared Villanueva | Jr | OCEANA | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
154 | Loren Santos | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
155 | Domminck Keenan | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:52 | 9:07 | |||||||
156 | James Power | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:54 | 9:08 | |||||||
157 | Christian Espinoza | Jr | KIPP | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN - SF 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
71:50 14:22 5:59 |
39 | Jonathan Xie Sr 13:54 5:48 2 |
Rj Aizawa Jr 14:05 5:52 3 |
Brian Yee Jr 14:27 6:01 8 |
Jimmie Lui Sr 14:30 6:03 9 |
Erik Lamp Jr 14:54 6:13 17 |
Miles Gong Jr 15:03 6:16 20 |
Victor Lei Jr 15:26 6:26 28 |
2 | JUNIPERO SERRA 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
73:22 14:40 6:07 |
68 | Christopher Yancy Sr 14:05 5:52 4 |
Brandon Archbold Sr 14:17 5:57 6 |
Matthew Fernando Sr 14:38 6:06 13 |
Glenn Mcdonell Jr 14:38 6:06 14 |
Sean Fang Jr 15:44 6:33 31 |
Gordon Barrows Sr 15:50 6:36 35 |
Keenan Flynn Jr 16:07 6:43 43 |
3 | KINGS ACADEMY 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:43 |
74:45 14:57 6:14 |
95 | Seth Chatterton Jr 14:32 6:03 11 |
Erik Anderson Jr 14:49 6:10 16 |
Blake Ostman Jr 14:57 6:14 18 |
Paul Rogel - Herrer Jr 15:12 6:20 24 |
Ben Shirey Sr 15:15 6:21 26 |
Christopher Unruh Jr 16:35 6:55 52 |
Peter Long Jr 17:24 7:15 68 |
4 | DEL ORO 1-2-3-3-4 Gap: 2:31 |
75:15 15:03 6:16 |
111 | Alex Bice Sr 13:40 5:42 1 |
Austin Smith Sr 14:23 6:00 7 |
Travis Glynn Jr 15:07 6:18 21 |
Tristan Braum Sr 15:54 6:38 37 |
Joe Shanahan Jr 16:11 6:45 45 |
Jason Moore Jr 16:19 6:48 46 |
Ryan Bowan Jr 16:27 6:51 49 |
5 | MILLS 6-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:27 |
77:37 15:31 6:28 |
151 | Spencer Wu Sr 14:35 6:05 12 |
Nathan Kwong Sr 15:16 6:22 27 |
Ardis Lu Jr 15:49 6:35 34 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus Sr 15:55 6:38 38 |
Abraham Cheung Jr 16:02 6:41 40 |
Hans Gementera Sr 16:28 6:52 50 |
Alvin Chan Jr 16:42 6:58 58 |
6 | EL CERRITO 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 2:21 |
77:45 15:33 6:29 |
154 | Devin Snider So 14:16 5:57 5 |
Davis Feely Jr 14:30 6:03 10 |
Armondo Franco Sr 15:46 6:34 32 |
Tyler Johnson Jr 16:36 6:55 53 |
Miguel Ponchione So 16:37 6:55 54 |
Hanlin Cai So 16:41 6:57 56 |
Gerard Labriola So 17:10 7:09 65 |
7 | SAINT FRANCIS 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 4:40 |
82:14 16:27 6:51 |
221 | Josef Ayupan Jr 14:42 6:08 15 |
David Clark Sr 15:02 6:16 19 |
Avinash Rao Fr 15:51 6:36 36 |
David Duff Jr 17:17 7:12 67 |
Matthew Akiel Jr 19:22 8:04 84 |
||
8 | Aragon 12-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:38 |
82:29 16:30 6:52 |
241 | Alex Li Jr 15:36 6:30 30 |
Matt Savage Jr 15:47 6:35 33 |
Christian Carlson Jr 16:02 6:41 41 |
Ethan Canton Sr 16:50 7:01 60 |
David Diba Jr 18:14 7:36 77 |
||
9 | WESTMOOR 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:56 |
81:43 16:21 6:49 |
242 | Chris Camacho Sr 15:09 6:19 23 |
Arnel Dolores Sr 16:06 6:43 42 |
Vincent Han Sr 16:39 6:56 55 |
Michael Win Sr 16:44 6:58 59 |
Lewis Truong Jr 17:05 7:07 63 |
Miguel Ibarra Jr 17:12 7:10 66 |
Jeremy Lagrisola Sr 17:45 7:24 72 |
10 | BURTON 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:32 |
83:13 16:39 6:56 |
262 | Herman Xie Jr 15:12 6:20 25 |
Henry Huang Jr 15:59 6:40 39 |
Kent Zhang Sr 16:41 6:57 57 |
Calvin Lieu Jr 17:37 7:20 70 |
Anderson Ye Jr 17:44 7:23 71 |
||
11 | LATINO C.P. 11-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:58 |
84:43 16:57 7:04 |
280 | Marco Valencia Fr 15:30 6:28 29 |
Marco Estanislao Sr 16:08 6:43 44 |
Giovanni Jimenez Ru Jr 16:29 6:52 51 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez Fr 18:08 7:33 76 |
Jerry Alvarez Sr 18:28 7:42 80 |
Andres Martinez So 19:27 8:06 86 |
|
12 | WOODSIDE 8-11-12-12-12 Gap: 6:46 |
89:09 17:50 7:26 |
310 | Luis Mancilla Sr 15:08 6:18 22 |
Sergio Pena Garcia Jr 16:24 6:50 48 |
Sebastian Song Sr 17:07 7:08 64 |
Alex Triveno Sr 18:36 7:45 81 |
James Power Sr 21:54 9:08 95 |
||
13 | SEQUOIA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:00 |
87:46 17:33 7:19 |
336 | Troy Spears Sr 16:21 6:49 47 |
Clark Hilbert So 17:01 7:05 62 |
Jonathan Montejano Sr 17:58 7:29 73 |
Eamonn Carson Jr 18:05 7:32 75 |
Cole Dunbar Sr 18:21 7:39 79 |
||
14 | BAY SCHOOL SF 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:30 |
93:26 18:41 7:47 |
395 | Benjamin Swan Fr 17:36 7:20 69 |
Addison Kuth Jr 18:04 7:32 74 |
Matt Harband Fr 18:16 7:37 78 |
Lucus Lee Fr 19:24 8:05 85 |
Deren Bajakian Fr 20:06 8:23 89 |
||
15 | OCEANA 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 4:48 |
97:41 19:32 8:08 |
413 | Sandeep Singh So 16:51 7:01 61 |
Griffen Dempsey Fr 18:47 7:50 82 |
Mohammad Jaber So 18:49 7:50 83 |
Isaac Dare So 21:35 9:00 93 |
Jared Villanueva Jr 21:39 9:01 94 |
||
16 | KIPP 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:39 |
100:58 20:12 8:25 |
448 | Jose Figueroa Jr 19:37 8:10 87 |
Jose Gomez Sr 19:40 8:12 88 |
Anthony Long Jr 20:06 8:23 90 |
Brandon Lien Jr 20:19 8:28 91 |
Ryan Rivas Jr 21:16 8:52 92 |
Christian Espinoza Jr 22:05 9:12 96 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ara Archbold | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Max Howland | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Taka Mollenkamp | Fr | MILLS | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Shaylan Gokel | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Jonas Xie | So | LINCOLN - SF | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Jake Pilgrim | Fr | Aragon | 14:40 | 6:07 | 1/9 | 2/19 | 6/24 | 15:01 (0:21) |
15:01 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Jake Mann | Fr | DEL ORO | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Jeremy Huang | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | David Prager | Fr | Aragon | 14:53 | 6:12 | 2/9 | 3/19 | 1/21 | 15:51 (0:58) |
15:51 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Whitner Grange | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Noa Nabeshima | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Anthony Reynolds | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Chen | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Brigham Davis | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Griffen Dulay | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
16 | Christopher Ho | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Griffin | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Ricardo De Leon | So | LINCOLN - SF | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Brandon Vargas | So | LINCOLN - SF | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Mason Kearns | So | LINCOLN - SF | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Prechard | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Ian Cranfield | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
23 | Kasey Woo | Fr | Aragon | 15:34 | 6:29 | 3/9 | 5/19 | 2/16 | 16:09 (0:35) |
16:09 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Kyle Arteaga | Fr | DEL ORO | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Jack Fuller | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Deji Agunbiade | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Jason Tong | Fr | MILLS | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Montero Joesph | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Lucas Pavich | Fr | LELAND | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Michael Bodine | Fr | PINEWOOD | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Schmidt | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Samuel Jump | Fr | LELAND | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
33 | Leonardo Vilchez | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Kevin Lin | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
35 | Tony Sun | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Andrew George | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Jason Leung | Fr | Aragon | 16:00 | 6:40 | 4/9 | 9/19 | 4/14 | 16:37 (0:37) |
16:37 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Tommy Peterson | Fr | MILLS | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Trevor Oliviera-smi | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Aidan Pesta | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Seth Howe | So | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Lucas Ball | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Lumbarya Cadwising | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Luke Drury | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Zachary Mendoza | Fr | GALILEO | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Kevin Oliva | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Xu | Fr | MILLS | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Abhinav Begur | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Bieri | So | LINCOLN - SF | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Kevin Nguyen | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Patrick Tan | Fr | MILLS | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Brian Ngo | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Vara | Fr | Aragon | 16:29 | 6:52 | 5/9 | 12/19 | 5/13 | 17:35 (1:06) |
17:35 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
54 | Jack Obrien | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Omar Shatrat | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:41 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Lucien Mittlestaoet | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Gee | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
58 | Sam Loeser | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Trey Flores | Fr | DEL ORO | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Brevin Vent | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Kyle Chu | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Michelangel Barbic | So | LINCOLN - SF | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Cody Szeto | So | LINCOLN - SF | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Daniel Vo | Fr | LELAND | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Charlie Jung | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Patrick Lynch | Fr | Aragon | 17:04 | 7:07 | 6/9 | 14/19 | 5/13 | ||||
67 | Matthew Caspillan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Scott Rubaszewski | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
69 | Dmitri Radoycis | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Josh Lipson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
71 | Devin Uyehara | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
72 | Malachy Costingan | Fr | RIORDAN | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Nicholas Patapoff | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Taylor | Fr | RIORDAN | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | Audric Ma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Tekeru Wen-matsui | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Alex Liu | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Tang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
79 | Connor Vercellino | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | Matt Chinn | Fr | Aragon | 17:29 | 7:17 | 7/9 | 15/19 | 4/8 | 19:26 (1:57) |
19:26 (1:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
81 | Justin Mack | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Jared Peterson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
83 | Matthew Garrido | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Declan Sanchez | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Chan | Fr | Aragon | 17:37 | 7:20 | 8/9 | 16/19 | 4/7 | 18:15 (0:38) |
18:15 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Ethan Bull-vulpe | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Connor Heath | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Grant Hillyer | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
89 | Lawrence Hugh | Fr | RIORDAN | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
90 | Akash Singhal | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
91 | Johnathan Pham | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
92 | Stuart Scolero | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
93 | Jeffrey Cheng | Fr | GALILEO | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
94 | Reid Eberwein | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Tieu | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
96 | Jake Ostman | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
97 | Jorge Araiza-verdus | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
98 | Arthur Baraan | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
99 | Bradley Fisher | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
100 | Jonathan Lau | So | WESTMOOR | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
101 | Noah Herman | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
102 | Thomas Zhang | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
103 | Brett Daughtry | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Josiah Uhland | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Garza | Fr | LELAND | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
106 | Carter Smith | Fr | DEL ORO | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Eric Ngo | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 18:30 | 7:43 | |||||||
108 | Ryan Parsons | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
109 | Alexander Patapoff | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
110 | Nelson Poon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Goddard | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | George Marshall | Fr | Aragon | 18:49 | 7:50 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 4/6 | 20:13 (1:24) |
20:13 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
113 | Darren Yee | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Zachary Klieman | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
115 | Sameer Vijay | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
116 | Osama Hanhan | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
117 | Morgan Teng | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
118 | Parr Dylan | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
119 | Raymond Lin | Fr | MILLS | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
120 | Mckay Verkler | Fr | WOODSIDE | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
121 | Jeremy Chang-yoo | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
122 | Kevin Jussen | Fr | LELAND | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
123 | Nathan Cauwet | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
124 | Rohin Prabhakaran | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
125 | Lejean Legaspi | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
126 | Gabe Dippery | Fr | RIORDAN | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
127 | Thomas Carroll | Fr | SAINT FRANCIS | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
128 | Chris Le | So | LINCOLN - SF | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
129 | Jimmy Lujan | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
130 | Diego Bracena | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
131 | Nick Zhou | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 21:31 | 8:58 | |||||||
132 | Austin Valera | Fr | EL CERRITO | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
133 | Ethan Sin | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 21:44 | 9:03 | |||||||
134 | Justin Fan | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
135 | Mitchell Wong | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Garcia | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 22:02 | 9:11 | |||||||
137 | Duncan Weiman | Fr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
138 | Miral Patel | Fr | LELAND | 22:50 | 9:31 | |||||||
139 | Kamal Kahn | Fr | EL CERRITO | 23:14 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Kevin Duan | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:46 | 9:54 | |||||||
141 | Chris Cai | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 25:30 | 10:38 | |||||||
142 | Leon Current | Fr | RIORDAN | 27:37 | 11:30 | |||||||
143 | Chris Toy | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 27:38 | 11:31 | |||||||
144 | Kollin Tanahashi | Fr | DEL ORO | 27:57 | 11:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN - SF 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
77:03 15:25 6:25 |
86 | Jonas Xie So 14:36 6:05 4 |
Ricardo De Leon So 15:21 6:24 14 |
Brandon Vargas So 15:22 6:24 15 |
Mason Kearns So 15:24 6:25 16 |
Daniel Bieri So 16:20 6:48 37 |
Brian Ngo Fr 16:27 6:51 39 |
Sam Loeser Fr 16:48 7:00 45 |
2 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS 7-2-3-3-2 Gap: 1:07 |
77:26 15:29 6:27 |
89 | Jeremy Huang Fr 14:50 6:11 7 |
Whitner Grange Fr 15:03 6:16 9 |
Deji Agunbiade Fr 15:40 6:32 20 |
Leonardo Vilchez Fr 15:56 6:38 26 |
Kevin Lin Fr 15:57 6:39 27 |
Kyle Chu Fr 16:52 7:02 47 |
|
3 | Aragon 5-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:49 |
77:36 15:31 6:28 |
101 | Jake Pilgrim Fr 14:40 6:07 5 |
David Prager Fr 14:53 6:12 8 |
Kasey Woo Fr 15:34 6:29 18 |
Jason Leung Fr 16:00 6:40 30 |
Ryan Vara Fr 16:29 6:52 40 |
Patrick Lynch Fr 17:04 7:07 50 |
Matt Chinn Fr 17:29 7:17 60 |
4 | SAINT FRANCIS 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
78:25 15:41 6:32 |
105 | Ryan Chen Fr 15:13 6:20 11 |
Daniel Griffin Fr 15:20 6:23 13 |
Matthew Schmidt Fr 15:55 6:38 24 |
Tony Sun Fr 15:58 6:39 28 |
Andrew George Fr 15:59 6:40 29 |
Aidan Pesta Fr 16:03 6:41 32 |
Seth Howe So 16:03 6:41 33 |
5 | MILLS 2-5-6-6-5 Gap: 2:10 |
78:35 15:43 6:33 |
128 | Taka Mollenkamp Fr 14:15 5:56 2 |
Jason Tong Fr 15:40 6:32 21 |
Tommy Peterson Fr 16:01 6:40 31 |
Kevin Xu Fr 16:14 6:46 36 |
Patrick Tan Fr 16:25 6:50 38 |
Raymond Lin Fr 19:34 8:09 79 |
|
6 | DEL ORO 6-3-4-5-6 Gap: 2:18 |
79:32 15:54 6:38 |
135 | Jake Mann Fr 14:47 6:10 6 |
Brigham Davis Fr 15:13 6:20 12 |
Kyle Arteaga Fr 15:38 6:31 19 |
Trey Flores Fr 16:49 7:00 46 |
Scott Rubaszewski Fr 17:05 7:07 52 |
Dmitri Radoycis Fr 17:06 7:08 53 |
Carter Smith Fr 18:19 7:38 73 |
7 | RIORDAN 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:31 |
80:11 16:02 6:41 |
146 | Anthony Reynolds Fr 15:11 6:20 10 |
Ian Cranfield Fr 15:32 6:28 17 |
Kevin Oliva Fr 16:12 6:45 35 |
Jack Obrien Fr 16:34 6:54 41 |
Lucien Mittlestaoet Fr 16:42 6:58 43 |
Matthew Gee Fr 16:48 7:00 44 |
Malachy Costingan Fr 17:09 7:09 55 |
8 | JUNIPERO SERRA 1-5-8-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
82:58 16:36 6:55 |
218 | Ara Archbold Fr 13:50 5:46 1 |
Montero Joesph Fr 15:50 6:36 22 |
Declan Sanchez Fr 17:36 7:20 62 |
Grant Hillyer Fr 17:42 7:23 65 |
Bradley Fisher Fr 18:00 7:30 68 |
Parr Dylan Fr 19:26 8:06 78 |
Nick Zhou Fr 21:31 8:58 84 |
9 | KINGS ACADEMY 3-10-10-10-9 Gap: 3:19 |
84:20 16:52 7:02 |
239 | Shaylan Gokel Fr 14:32 6:03 3 |
Charlie Jung Fr 17:02 7:06 49 |
Tekeru Wen-matsui Fr 17:15 7:11 57 |
Connor Heath Fr 17:40 7:22 64 |
Reid Eberwein Fr 17:51 7:26 66 |
Jake Ostman Fr 17:52 7:27 67 |
Noah Herman Fr 18:07 7:33 70 |
10 | LELAND 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:54 |
86:45 17:21 7:14 |
249 | Lucas Pavich Fr 15:51 6:36 23 |
Samuel Jump Fr 15:56 6:38 25 |
Daniel Vo Fr 16:56 7:03 48 |
Andrew Garza Fr 18:17 7:37 72 |
Kevin Jussen Fr 19:45 8:14 81 |
Miral Patel Fr 22:50 9:31 86 |
|
11 | WESTMOOR 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:24 |
86:28 17:18 7:12 |
277 | Omar Shatrat Fr 16:41 6:57 42 |
Matthew Caspillan Fr 17:04 7:07 51 |
Audric Ma Fr 17:15 7:11 56 |
Brandon Tang Fr 17:23 7:15 59 |
Jonathan Lau So 18:05 7:32 69 |
Nelson Poon Fr 18:44 7:48 74 |
|
12 | SEQUOIA 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 3:07 |
88:44 17:45 7:24 |
300 | Lucas Ball Fr 16:07 6:43 34 |
Josh Lipson Fr 17:07 7:08 54 |
Jared Peterson Fr 17:31 7:18 61 |
Andrew Goddard Fr 18:45 7:49 75 |
Zachary Klieman Fr 19:14 8:01 76 |
Nathan Cauwet Fr 19:47 8:15 82 |
|
13 | SHASTA SUMMIT 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:20 |
92:11 18:26 7:41 |
349 | Alex Liu Fr 17:21 7:14 58 |
Ethan Bull-vulpe Fr 17:37 7:20 63 |
Josiah Uhland Fr 18:15 7:36 71 |
Osama Hanhan Fr 19:17 8:02 77 |
Jeremy Chang-yoo Fr 19:41 8:12 80 |
Jimmy Lujan Fr 20:52 8:42 83 |
Ethan Sin Fr 21:44 9:03 85 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.