Athenian School Results from the BCL East Meet #1 at Coyote Hills Park on 9/17/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addison Thompson Sr V 22:02 7:52 2.8 71/105 23/26 23/26 1/1 23:09
(1:07,4.8)
23:09
(1:07,4.8)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Alexander Ball Sr V 18:04 6:27 2.8 22/105 7/26 7/26 2/8 17:57 17:57
Andrew Kocins So V 18:31 6:37 2.8 24/105 9/26 9/26 1/5 20:35
(2:04,10.0)
20:35
(2:04,10.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Anthony Ottati So V 17:05 6:06 2.8 13/105 4/26 4/26 1/9 18:14
(1:09,6.3)
18:14
(1:09,6.3)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Connor Ottati Fr V 18:43 6:41 2.8 28/105 10/26 10/26 1/4
David Weinmann Sr V 17:34 6:16 2.8 16/105 5/26 5/26 1/9 18:48
(1:14,6.6)
18:48
(1:14,6.6)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Dawson Reckers Fr V 16:51 6:01 2.8 9/105 2/26 2/26 4/9
Dmitry Degtyarev Jr V 19:35 7:00 2.8 41/105 16/26 16/26 1/1
Dylan Ratner Fr V 20:18 7:15 2.8 49/105 18/26 18/26 1/1
Emmet Brast-McKie So V 21:27 7:40 2.8 62/105 21/26 21/26 1/1 22:21
(0:54,4.0)
22:21
(0:54,4.0)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Eric Ota Jr V 22:35 8:04 2.8 83/105 25/26 25/26 1/1 23:58
(1:23,5.8)
23:58
(1:23,5.8)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Gabriel Elliott Sr V 16:55 6:03 2.8 10/105 3/26 3/26 1/9 16:08 16:08 Hen hao! (SBP)
Gabriel Saavedra Jr V 21:18 7:36 2.8 61/105 20/26 20/26 1/1 21:09 21:09
Ira Norton-Westbrook So V 19:29 6:58 2.8 37/105 14/26 14/26 1/3
Joe Sturla Sr V 22:19 7:58 2.8 75/105 24/26 24/26 1/1 Hen hao! (SBP)
Joseph Pollack Fr V 18:55 6:45 2.8 29/105 11/26 11/26 1/4
Mateo Galguera So V 22:46 8:08 2.8 86/105 26/26 26/26 1/1 25:23
(2:37,10.3)
25:23
(2:37,10.3)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Matthew Caulfield Jr V 19:22 6:55 2.8 33/105 13/26 13/26 1/3 18:56 18:56
Matthew Chabala So V 19:34 6:59 2.8 40/105 15/26 15/26 1/1 18:03 18:03
Nicholas Morales Jr V 17:49 6:22 2.8 19/105 6/26 6/26 1/8 18:48
(0:59,5.2)
18:48
(0:59,5.2)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
Ryan Donovan Jr V 20:03 7:10 2.8 46/105 17/26 17/26 1/1
Sam Katz Jr V 20:28 7:19 2.8 52/105 19/26 19/26 1/1
Tanner Shaw Sr V 15:45 5:38 2.8 1/105 1/26 1/26 1/11 15:38 15:38
Trenton Tan So V 22:01 7:52 2.8 70/105 22/26 22/26 1/1 20:16 20:16
Tzofi Klinghoffer Sr V 18:25 6:35 2.8 23/105 8/26 8/26 1/8 18:02 18:02
William Brown Sr V 19:10 6:51 2.8 32/105 12/26 12/26 1/3 18:57 18:57
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 84:10
1:49
2.8 6:01 5:38 6:16 49 6:01 83:38 83:38 Tanner Shaw (1), Dawson Reckers (9), Gabriel Elliott (10), Anthony Ottati (13), David Weinmann (16)
V 2nd 5 1/4 91:32
0:54
2.8 6:32 6:22 6:41 25 6:32 91:49
(0:17,0.3)
91:49
(0:17,0.3%)
Owls Rule! (LR, PR) Nicholas Morales (1), Alexander Ball (4), Tzofi Klinghoffer (5), Andrew Kocins (6), Connor Ottati (9)
V 3rd 5 1/1 96:30
0:39
2.8 6:54 6:45 6:59 15 6:54 94:40 94:40 Joseph Pollack (1), William Brown (2), Matthew Caulfield (3), Ira Norton-Westbrook (4), Matthew Chabala (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 101:42
1:43
2.8 7:16 7:00 7:36 15 7:16 99:59 99:59 Dmitry Degtyarev (1), Ryan Donovan (2), Dylan Ratner (3), Sam Katz (4), Gabriel Saavedra (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 110:24
1:08
2.8 7:53 7:40 8:04 15 7:53 107:18 107:18 Emmet Brast-McKie (1), Trenton Tan (2), Addison Thompson (3), Joe Sturla (4), Eric Ota (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tanner Shaw Sr Athenian School 15:45 5:38 1/26 1/26 1/11 15:38 15:38
2 Zach Connolly So Redwood Christian 15:51 5:40
3 Will Mullins Sr Livermore Valley Charter 16:24 5:51
4 Jeff Mullins Sr Livermore Valley Charter 16:26 5:52
5 Chris Boranian Jr Head Royce 16:28 5:53
6 Julien Early Sr Head Royce 16:32 5:54
7 Tristram Dodge Jr College Prep School 16:43 5:58
8 Alex Glavin So College Prep School 16:45 5:59
9 Dawson Reckers Fr Athenian School 16:51 6:01 2/26 2/26 4/9
10 Gabriel Elliott Sr Athenian School 16:55 6:03 3/26 3/26 1/9 16:08 16:08 Hen hao! (SBP)
11 Stuart Suplick Sr Head Royce 17:01 6:05
12 Stephen Sloan So College Prep School 17:04 6:06
13 Anthony Ottati So Athenian School 17:05 6:06 4/26 4/26 1/9 18:14
(1:09)
18:14
(1:09)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
14 Matthew Romer Sr College Prep School 17:07 6:07
15 Adam Teuscher Jr Head Royce 17:13 6:09
16 David Weinmann Sr Athenian School 17:34 6:16 5/26 5/26 1/9 18:48
(1:14)
18:48
(1:14)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
17 Zack Mintz Fr Head Royce 17:38 6:18
18 Trevor Soule Fr College Prep School 17:48 6:21
19 Nicholas Morales Jr Athenian School 17:49 6:22 6/26 6/26 1/8 18:48
(0:59)
18:48
(0:59)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
20 Ethan Ashby Fr College Prep School 17:51 6:23
21 Nick Howlett Sr College Prep School 17:52 6:23
22 Alexander Ball Sr Athenian School 18:04 6:27 7/26 7/26 2/8 17:57 17:57
23 Tzofi Klinghoffer Sr Athenian School 18:25 6:35 8/26 8/26 1/8 18:02 18:02
24 Andrew Kocins So Athenian School 18:31 6:37 9/26 9/26 1/5 20:35
(2:04)
20:35
(2:04)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
25 Brian Call Sr Head Royce 18:35 6:38
26 Caleb Olivarez Jr Redwood Christian 18:38 6:39
27 Andrew Vaughn Jr College Prep School 18:39 6:40
28 Connor Ottati Fr Athenian School 18:43 6:41 10/26 10/26 1/4
29 Joseph Pollack Fr Athenian School 18:55 6:45 11/26 11/26 1/4
30 Jack Lamb Fr College Prep School 19:01 6:48
31 Paul Stewart Jr Redwood Christian 19:02 6:48
32 William Brown Sr Athenian School 19:10 6:51 12/26 12/26 1/3 18:57 18:57
33 Matthew Caulfield Jr Athenian School 19:22 6:55 13/26 13/26 1/3 18:56 18:56
34 Dustin Tran Sr Livermore Valley Charter 19:26 6:56
35 Joshua Huey So Fremont Christian 19:28 6:57
36 Dylan Thiermann So Head Royce 19:28 6:57
37 Ira Norton-Westbrook So Athenian School 19:29 6:58 14/26 14/26 1/3
38 James Levy Sr College Prep School 19:31 6:58
39 Caleb Rosen So Head Royce 19:32 6:59
40 Matthew Chabala So Athenian School 19:34 6:59 15/26 15/26 1/1 18:03 18:03
41 Dmitry Degtyarev Jr Athenian School 19:35 7:00 16/26 16/26 1/1
42 Tanios Boudames Sr Fremont Christian 19:42 7:02
43 Paul Epperson Sr Livermore Valley Charter 19:44 7:03
44 Greg Lin Jr Redwood Christian 19:51 7:05
45 Justin Bulanadi So Fremont Christian 19:55 7:07
46 Ryan Donovan Jr Athenian School 20:03 7:10 17/26 17/26 1/1
47 Ben Dawson So Bentley 20:03 7:10
48 Isaiah Mobley Jr Making Waves 20:06 7:11
49 Dylan Ratner Fr Athenian School 20:18 7:15 18/26 18/26 1/1
50 Tyler Pon Fr Fremont Christian 20:19 7:15
51 Demario Brown Jr Making Waves 20:26 7:18
52 Sam Katz Jr Athenian School 20:28 7:19 19/26 19/26 1/1
53 Peter Lord Jr College Prep School 20:34 7:21
54 James Camper Fr Chinese Christian 20:36 7:21
55 George Clare Kennedy Fr College Prep School 20:47 7:25
56 Matt Robledo Sr Contra Costa Chrisitan 20:59 7:30
57 Nick Couvson Jr Making Waves 21:03 7:31
58 Byron Morales Jr Making Waves 21:05 7:32
59 Key Piyanuluk Sr Contra Costa Chrisitan 21:06 7:32
60 Gustavo Miranda Jr Making Waves 21:13 7:35
61 Gabriel Saavedra Jr Athenian School 21:18 7:36 20/26 20/26 1/1 21:09 21:09
62 Emmet Brast-McKie So Athenian School 21:27 7:40 21/26 21/26 1/1 22:21
(0:54)
22:21
(0:54)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
63 Frank Fu Sr Contra Costa Chrisitan 21:29 7:40
64 Samuel Lee Fr Redwood Christian 21:32 7:41
65 Milo Narushchen So Bentley 21:33 7:42
66 Nicholas Lester Fr College Prep School 21:34 7:42
67 Ahab Chopra Fr College Prep School 21:34 7:42
68 Dwain Jenkins Jr Making Waves 21:54 7:49
69 Joshua Cadaing So Fremont Christian 21:59 7:51
70 Trenton Tan So Athenian School 22:01 7:52 22/26 22/26 1/1 20:16 20:16
71 Addison Thompson Sr Athenian School 22:02 7:52 23/26 23/26 1/1 23:09
(1:07)
23:09
(1:07)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
72 Kyo Piyanuluk Fr Contra Costa Chrisitan 22:02 7:52
73 Kris Lin Sr Redwood Christian 22:05 7:53
74 Isaac Abuyen So Redwood Christian 22:13 7:56
75 Joe Sturla Sr Athenian School 22:19 7:58 24/26 24/26 1/1 Hen hao! (SBP)
76 Walter Stuart Sr Head Royce 22:19 7:58
77 Campbell Unruh So Bentley 22:22 7:59
78 Patrick Toppin Jr Head Royce 22:22 7:59
79 Evan Wheat Jr Fremont Christian 22:27 8:01
80 Luis Ramirez Jr Making Waves 22:29 8:02
81 Kevin Purdy So Livermore Valley Charter 22:31 8:02
82 Zach Blemker So Head Royce 22:34 8:04
83 Eric Ota Jr Athenian School 22:35 8:04 25/26 25/26 1/1 23:58
(1:23)
23:58
(1:23)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
84 Jay Oh So Fremont Christian 22:40 8:06
85 Chris Leung So Redwood Christian 22:43 8:07
86 Mateo Galguera So Athenian School 22:46 8:08 26/26 26/26 1/1 25:23
(2:37)
25:23
(2:37)
Hen hao! (LR, PR)
87 Abraham Vazquez So Making Waves 23:00 8:13
88 Ryan Kim Sr Head Royce 23:01 8:13
89 Kylan Fabila Sr Livermore Valley Charter 23:10 8:16
90 Josh Choi Fr Livermore Valley Charter 23:12 8:17
91 Jaxon Sales Fr Bentley 23:21 8:20
92 Joseph Wang Sr Redwood Christian 23:25 8:22
93 Peter Cavallaro Sr Fremont Christian 23:25 8:22
94 Dimitry Boyd So Livermore Valley Charter 23:52 8:31
95 Ray Corona So EMR 23:58 8:34
96 Diego Martell Fr Head Royce 23:59 8:34
97 Ben Langer Fr Head Royce 24:14 8:39
98 Stephen Liu Jr Contra Costa Chrisitan 24:16 8:40
99 John Nick Millham Fr Bentley 24:27 8:44
100 Tajmal Hussein Jr Making Waves 24:37 8:48
101 Ruben Escolero Jr Making Waves 25:28 9:06
102 Jordan Johal Sr Bentley 26:09 9:20
103 Alex Turnage Jr Bentley 26:26 9:26
104 Laurens Lazaro Jr Making Waves 27:10 9:42
105 Zane Weissman Jr Bentley 33:17 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
84:10
16:50
6:01
49 Tanner Shaw
Sr
15:45
5:38
1
Dawson Reckers
Fr
16:51
6:01
9
Gabriel Elliott
Sr
16:55
6:03
10
Anthony Ottati
So
17:05
6:06
13
David Weinmann
Sr
17:34
6:16
16
Nicholas Morales
Jr
17:49
6:22
19
Alexande Ball
Sr
18:04
6:27
22
2 Head Royce
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
84:52
16:58
6:04
54 Chris Boranian
Jr
16:28
5:53
5
Julien Early
Sr
16:32
5:54
6
Stuart Suplick
Sr
17:01
6:05
11
Adam Teuscher
Jr
17:13
6:09
15
Zack Mintz
Fr
17:38
6:18
17
Brian Call
Sr
18:35
6:38
23
Dylan Thierman
So
19:28
6:57
28
3 College Prep School
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
85:27
17:05
6:06
59 Tristram Dodge
Jr
16:43
5:58
7
Alex Glavin
So
16:45
5:59
8
Stephen Sloan
So
17:04
6:06
12
Matthew Romer
Sr
17:07
6:07
14
Trevor Soule
Fr
17:48
6:21
18
Ethan Ashby
Fr
17:51
6:23
20
Nick Howlett
Sr
17:52
6:23
21
4 Livermore Valley Charter
3-1-4-4-4
Gap: 6:07
94:31
18:54
6:45
116 Will Mullins
Sr
16:24
5:51
3
Jeff Mullins
Sr
16:26
5:52
4
Dustin Tran
Sr
19:26
6:56
26
Paul Epperson
Sr
19:44
7:03
30
Kevin Purdy
So
22:31
8:02
53
Kylan Fabila
Sr
23:10
8:16
55
Josh Choi
Fr
23:12
8:17
56
5 Redwood Christian
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:41
94:54
18:59
6:47
125 Zach Connolly
So
15:51
5:40
2
Caleb Olivarez
Jr
18:38
6:39
24
Paul Stewart
Jr
19:02
6:48
25
Greg Lin
Jr
19:51
7:05
31
Samuel Lee
Fr
21:32
7:41
43
Kris Lin
Sr
22:05
7:53
48
Isaac Abuyen
So
22:13
7:56
49
6 Fremont Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:31
101:23
20:17
7:15
169 Joshua Huey
So
19:28
6:57
27
Tanios Boudames
Sr
19:42
7:02
29
Justin Bulanadi
So
19:55
7:07
32
Tyler Pon
Fr
20:19
7:15
35
Joshua Cadaing
So
21:59
7:51
46
Evan Wheat
Jr
22:27
8:01
51
Jay Oh
So
22:40
8:06
54
7 Making Waves
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
103:53
20:47
7:25
188 Isaiah Mobley
Jr
20:06
7:11
34
Demario Brown
Jr
20:26
7:18
36
Nick Couvson
Jr
21:03
7:31
38
Byron Morales
Jr
21:05
7:32
39
Gustavo Miranda
Jr
21:13
7:35
41
Dwain Jenkins
Jr
21:54
7:49
45
Luis Ramirez
Jr
22:29
8:02
52
8 Contra Costa Chrisitan
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:17
109:52
21:58
7:51
224 Matt Robledo
Sr
20:59
7:30
37
Key Piyanulu
Sr
21:06
7:32
40
Frank Fu
Sr
21:29
7:40
42
Kyo Piyanulu
Fr
22:02
7:52
47
Stephen Liu
Jr
24:16
8:40
58








9 Bentley
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 4:24
111:46
22:21
7:59
243 Ben Dawson
So
20:03
7:10
33
Milo Narushch
So
21:33
7:42
44
Campbell Unruh
So
22:22
7:59
50
Jaxon Sales
Fr
23:21
8:20
57
John Nick Millham
Fr
24:27
8:44
59
Jordan Johal
Sr
26:09
9:20
60
Alex Turnage
Jr
26:26
9:26
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
91:32
18:18
6:32
25 Nicholas Morales
Jr
17:49
6:22
1
Alexande Ball
Sr
18:04
6:27
4
Tzofi Klinghof
Sr
18:25
6:35
5
Andrew Kocins
So
18:31
6:37
6
Connor Ottati
Fr
18:43
6:41
9
Joseph Pollack
Fr
18:55
6:45
10
William Brown
Sr
19:10
6:51
12
Owls Rule! (LR, PR)
2 College Prep School
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
92:54
18:35
6:38
38 Ethan Ashby
Fr
17:51
6:23
2
Nick Howlett
Sr
17:52
6:23
3
Andrew Vaughn
Jr
18:39
6:40
8
Jack Lamb
Fr
19:01
6:48
11
James Levy
Sr
19:31
6:58
14
Peter Lord
Jr
20:34
7:21
16
George Clare Kennedy
Fr
20:47
7:25
17
3 Head Royce
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:47
102:16
20:27
7:18
74 Brian Call
Sr
18:35
6:38
7
Dylan Thierman
So
19:28
6:57
13
Caleb Rosen
So
19:32
6:59
15
Walter Stuart
Sr
22:19
7:58
19
Patrick Toppin
Jr
22:22
7:59
20
Zach Blemker
So
22:34
8:04
22
Ryan Kim
Sr
23:01
8:13
24
4 Making Waves
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:34
117:28
23:30
8:23
113 Dwain Jenkins
Jr
21:54
7:49
18
Luis Ramirez
Jr
22:29
8:02
21
Abraham Vazquez
So
23:00
8:13
23
Tajmal Hussein
Jr
24:37
8:48
25
Ruben Escolero
Jr
25:28
9:06
26
Laurens Lazaro
Jr
27:10
9:42
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
96:30
19:18
6:54
15 Joseph Pollack
Fr
18:55
6:45
1
William Brown
Sr
19:10
6:51
2
Matthew Caulfiel
Jr
19:22
6:55
3
Ira Norton-W
So
19:29
6:58
4
Matthew Chabala
So
19:34
6:59
5
Dmitry Degtyare
Jr
19:35
7:00
6
Ryan Donovan
Jr
20:03
7:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
101:42
20:20
7:16
15 Dmitry Degtyare
Jr
19:35
7:00
1
Ryan Donovan
Jr
20:03
7:10
2
Dylan Ratner
Fr
20:18
7:15
3
Sam Katz
Jr
20:28
7:19
4
Gabriel Saavedra
Jr
21:18
7:36
5
Emmet Brast-Mc
So
21:27
7:40
6
Trenton Tan
So
22:01
7:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Athenian School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
110:24
22:05
7:53
15 Emmet Brast-Mc
So
21:27
7:40
1
Trenton Tan
So
22:01
7:52
2
Addison Thompson
Sr
22:02
7:52
3
Joe Sturla
Sr
22:19
7:58
4
Eric Ota
Jr
22:35
8:04
5
Mateo Galguera
So
22:46
8:08
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.