Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/9/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alder, Stephanie Jr JV 22:26.4 7:29 3 26/121 10/21 32/68 1/2 20:46
Baugh, Madison So V 18:57 6:19 3 26/75 3/6 3/68 3/10 18:04
Blake, Allison Sr V 19:27.7 6:29 3 10/90 2/7 8/68 4/15 17:57
Burke, Nikki Jr JV 20:36.9 6:52 3 3/121 3/21 17/68 1/20 19:56
Calain, Christian Fr V 19:13.3 6:24 3 3/90 1/7 7/68 3/18 18:37
Caraway, Ariana Fr Fr 24:09.2 8:03 3 65/137 14/34 41/68 1/1 23:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Childers, Kelli Fr Fr 33:57.5 11:19 3 133/137 32/34 66/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cortes, Kate Fr Fr 20:20.9 6:47 3 4/137 2/34 15/68 1/20 19:31
Crapo, Emilee Fr Fr 22:10.4 7:23 3 28/137 7/34 29/68 1/5 20:57
Diaz, Hannah Jr JV 22:41.6 7:34 3 36/121 12/21 34/68 1/2 21:26
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Fr Fr 22:21.1 7:27 3 33/137 8/34 30/68 1/3 20:26
Dornin, Maile Jr JV 32:28.2 10:49 3 117/121 21/21 65/68 1/1 27:35
Dorris, Haley Fr Fr 19:48.8 6:36 3 1/137 1/34 11/68 1/20 19:15
Eagan, Olivia Jr JV 22:27.6 7:29 3 27/121 11/21 33/68 1/2 21:02
Farha, Arianna Fr Fr 28:36.2 9:32 3 113/137 27/34 60/68 1/1 25:43
Flores, Kylee So JV 26:56.9 8:59 3 88/121 17/21 49/68 1/1 23:45
Franco, Zoe Fr Fr 27:03.5 9:01 3 102/137 22/34 52/68 1/1 25:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gamino, Angelica So JV 25:39.1 8:33 3 75/121 16/21 48/68 1/1 24:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Karicia So JV 28:06.8 9:22 3 101/121 19/21 57/68 1/1 25:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garland, Janelle Fr Fr 27:02.8 9:01 3 101/137 21/34 51/68 1/1 25:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hahn, Kaatje So JV 23:27.4 7:49 3 47/121 14/21 39/68 1/1 21:36
Helbig, Ashley Fr V 18:13.1 6:04 3 7/75 1/6 1/68 6/19 17:39
Helbig, Michelle Fr Fr 20:52.5 6:58 3 11/137 3/34 18/68 1/18 19:47
Jerse, Michelle Fr Fr 24:56.1 8:19 3 75/137 16/34 43/68 1/1 22:49
Johnson, Sarah Fr Fr 25:00.2 8:20 3 77/137 17/34 44/68 1/1 24:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keeler, Lindsay Fr Fr 28:00.9 9:20 3 109/137 25/34 56/68 1/1 27:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kessler, Sarah So JV 21:56.2 7:19 3 21/121 9/21 27/68 1/4 20:27
Kewley, Miranda So V 18:50.3 6:17 3 20/75 2/6 2/68 3/11 18:25
Khachadoorian, Shayna Fr Fr 28:33.1 9:31 3 111/137 26/34 59/68 1/1 25:24
Kittle, Caroline So JV 21:01.4 7:00 3 8/121 4/21 19/68 1/15 20:03
Korby, Emily Fr Fr 23:18.5 7:46 3 51/137 12/34 37/68 1/2 21:44
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Fr Fr 21:36.5 7:12 3 16/137 5/34 24/68 1/13 20:25
Losey, Briana Fr Fr 23:17.4 7:46 3 50/137 11/34 36/68 1/2 21:45
Lucero, Jessica So JV 21:22.1 7:07 3 10/121 6/21 23/68 1/6 19:48
Mace, Cortney Fr Fr 22:09.6 7:23 3 27/137 6/34 28/68 1/10 21:00
Mackay, Raegan Fr Fr 31:24.2 10:28 3 127/137 31/34 64/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maggiacomo, Taylor Jr V 19:09.2 6:23 3 32/75 6/6 6/68 1/9 18:24
Maka, Keilani So JV 23:21.4 7:47 3 45/121 13/21 38/68 1/2 22:03
Malone, Kellie So V 20:16.5 6:46 3 23/90 6/7 14/68 1/9 18:54
Malone, Kristin Jr JV 27:58.5 9:20 3 97/121 18/21 55/68 1/1 25:46
McGetrick, Mackayla Fr Fr 30:48.3 10:16 3 124/137 29/34 62/68 1/1 30:31
Mcnamee, Kelli So V 19:49.4 6:36 3 17/90 5/7 12/68 1/12 19:10
McNamee, Kim So V 21:01.4 7:00 3 45/90 7/7 19/68 2/8 18:45
Melvin, Brittany So V 19:36.4 6:32 3 11/90 3/7 9/68 1/15 18:29
Messerly, Alexis So V 18:57.4 6:19 3 27/75 4/6 4/68 2/10 18:09
Miracle, Matilyn Fr Fr 27:10.7 9:04 3 104/137 23/34 53/68 1/1 25:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morabe, Alexis Jr V 19:07.5 6:23 3 31/75 5/6 5/68 1/10 17:52
Morgan, Jane So JV 20:25.8 6:49 3 2/121 2/21 16/68 1/20 19:24
Ortega, Ashley So V 19:41.9 6:34 3 13/90 4/7 10/68 1/13 18:44
Patterson, Rachel So JV 21:47 7:16 3 18/121 8/21 26/68 1/5 20:34
Perez, Alex Fr Fr 21:01.5 7:01 3 12/137 4/34 21/68 1/17 20:11
Perry, Jacqueline Fr Fr 30:50.2 10:17 3 125/137 30/34 63/68 1/1 29:02
Petersen, Kylee Fr Fr 24:30.9 8:10 3 71/137 15/34 42/68 1/1 23:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pitkin, Haley Jr JV 28:10 9:23 3 102/121 20/21 58/68 1/1 27:01
Pitkin, Heidi Fr Fr 25:25.4 8:28 3 82/137 19/34 46/68 1/1 24:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Potts, Rachel Fr Fr 45:47.7 15:16 3 137/137 34/34 68/68 1/1 22:05
Richins, Haley Jr JV 20:12.9 6:44 3 1/121 1/21 13/68 1/21 19:08
Sams, Danielle Jr JV 21:03.2 7:01 3 9/121 5/21 22/68 1/9 19:52
Sorenson, Ashley Fr Fr 34:13 11:24 3 134/137 33/34 67/68 1/1 32:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stanfill, Melissa Fr Fr 27:02.3 9:01 3 100/137 20/34 50/68 1/1 25:56
Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn Fr Fr 28:41 9:34 3 114/137 28/34 61/68 1/1 24:04
Tashoff, Anissa So JV 25:38.5 8:33 3 74/121 15/21 47/68 1/1 24:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tierman, Katelyn Fr Fr 23:13.9 7:45 3 47/137 10/34 35/68 1/2 22:07
Van Cura, Kaleigh Fr Fr 23:31.4 7:50 3 59/137 13/34 40/68 1/2 21:16
Van Hise, Meghan Fr Fr 22:24.1 7:28 3 35/137 9/34 31/68 1/2 21:30
Wells, Kenzie Fr Fr 25:23.4 8:28 3 81/137 18/34 45/68 1/1 23:56
White, Ameenah Fr Fr 27:17.8 9:06 3 105/137 24/34 54/68 1/1 27:56
(0:38,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Williams, Morgan Jr JV 21:46.4 7:15 3 17/121 7/21 25/68 1/5 19:15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/10 94:05
0:54
3 6:16 6:04 6:23 70 6:07 Ashley Helbig (3), Miranda Kewley (11), Madison Baugh (17), Alexis Messerly (18), Alexis Morabe (21)
V 1st 5 1/12 97:49
0:36
3 6:31 6:24 6:36 48 6:31 Christian Calain (3), Allison Blake (9), Brittany Melvin (10), Ashley Ortega (11), Kelli Mcnamee (15)
JV 1st 5 1/9 103:20
0:50
3 6:53 6:44 7:01 19 6:53 Haley Richins (1), Jane Morgan (2), Nikki Burke (3), Caroline Kittle (6), Danielle Sams (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 109:18
1:04
3 7:17 7:07 7:29 15 7:17 Jessica Lucero (1), Morgan Williams (2), Rachel Patterson (3), Sarah Kessler (4), Stephanie Alder (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 117:37
3:11
3 7:50 7:29 8:33 15 7:50 Olivia Eagan (1), Hannah Diaz (2), Keilani Maka (3), Kaatje Hahn (4), Anissa Tashoff (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 136:51
2:31
3 9:07 8:33 9:23 15 9:07 Angelica Gamino (1), Kylee Flores (2), Kristin Malone (3), Karicia Garcia (4), Haley Pitkin (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/13 103:40
1:48
3 6:55 6:36 7:12 31 6:55 Haley Dorris (1), Kate Cortes (4), Michelle Helbig (7), Alex Perez (8), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (11)
Fr 2nd 5 1/2 112:19
1:04
3 7:29 7:23 7:45 17 7:29 Cortney Mace (1), Emilee Crapo (2), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (3), Meghan Van Hise (4), Katelyn Tierman (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 118:47
1:14
3 7:55 7:46 8:10 15 7:55 Briana Losey (1), Emily Korby (2), Kaleigh Van Cura (3), Ariana Caraway (4), Kylee Petersen (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 127:47
2:06
3 8:31 8:19 9:01 15 8:31 Michelle Jerse (1), Sarah Johnson (2), Kenzie Wells (3), Heidi Pitkin (4), Melissa Stanfill (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 136:36
0:58
3 9:06 9:01 9:20 15 9:06 Janelle Garland (1), Zoe Franco (2), Matilyn Miracle (3), Ameenah White (4), Lindsay Keeler (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 147:29
2:17
3 9:50 9:31 10:17 15 9:50 Shayna Khachadoorian (1), Arianna Farha (2), Caitlyn Stinson-Diess (3), Mackayla McGetrick (4), Jacqueline Perry (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Valenzuela Sr Apple Valley HS 17:13.1 5:44
2 Mariel Mendoza Jr JW North HS 17:27.4 5:49
3 Adriana Olivas Jr Centennial - Corona HS 17:29.4 5:50
4 Erika Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta HS 17:39.3 5:53
5 Megan Huebner Fr La Quinta HS 17:56.6 5:59
6 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:02.9 6:01
7 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 18:13.1 6:04 1/6 1/68 6/19
8 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta HS 18:13.9 6:05
9 Melina Hernandez Sr Indio HS 18:17.6 6:06
10 Nicaela Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:18.3 6:06
11 Chelsea Bennis So Granite Hills HS 18:18.6 6:06
12 Raven Harrison Jr Hemet HS 18:24.9 6:08
13 Fernanda Rodriguez Fr Rubidoux HS 18:29.4 6:10
14 Jazmin Romero Jr Beaumont HS 18:32.7 6:11
15 Megan Crowley Sr Redlands HS 18:36.3 6:12
16 Grace Mcmanus Jr Granite Hills HS 18:42.8 6:14
17 Karina Castaneda Sr Xavier College Prep 18:43.7 6:15
18 Gabriela Maldonado So Pacific HS 18:46.8 6:16
19 Casey Barahona So Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:48.9 6:16
20 Miranda Kewley So Great Oak 18:50.3 6:17 2/6 2/68 3/11
21 Karlie Creal Sr Vista del Lago HS 18:54.2 6:18
22 Carolina Guzman Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:54.5 6:18
23 Alexa Gozzip So Beaumont HS 18:54.7 6:18
24 Holly Resh So Redlands HS 18:55.7 6:19
25 Morgan Lacey Jr Granite Hills HS 18:56.5 6:19
26 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 18:57 6:19 3/6 3/68 3/10
27 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 18:57.4 6:19 4/6 4/68 2/10
28 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta Valley HS 18:57.9 6:19
29 Katie Deimling Fr Granite Hills HS 18:58.3 6:19
30 Hayley Musashi Sr La Quinta HS 19:05.5 6:22
31 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 19:07.5 6:23 5/6 5/68 1/10
32 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 19:09.2 6:23 6/6 6/68 1/9
33 Amanda Berg Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:12.2 6:24
34 Justine Jacobs So Redlands HS 19:20.6 6:27
35 Kiana Matthews Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:20.9 6:27
36 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:24.6 6:28
37 Janelle Myers Sr Los Osos HS 19:26.2 6:29
38 Sara Williams Jr Granite Hills HS 19:30.2 6:30
39 Brooke Evans So Vista Murrieta HS 19:33.3 6:31
40 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley HS 19:36.1 6:32
41 Emily Torres Sr Los Osos HS 19:36.3 6:32
42 Abigail Daniels Fr Redlands HS 19:36.9 6:32
43 Lauren Zabaleta So Redlands HS 19:37.9 6:33
44 Brooke Lacey Fr Granite Hills HS 19:39.5 6:33
45 Rebecka Hernandez Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:41.1 6:34
46 Marilyn Triviso So Vista Murrieta HS 19:44.4 6:35
47 Tara Trevino Sr Beaumont HS 19:45 6:35
48 Hannah Gallup Fr Beaumont HS 19:45.4 6:35
49 Jessica Alvarez So Los Osos HS 19:45.7 6:35
50 Anna Knight Jr Redlands HS 19:48.6 6:36
51 Codie Daughtry Jr Vista del Lago HS 19:54.4 6:38
52 Alex Gonzalez Jr Los Osos HS 19:58 6:39
53 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:04 6:41
54 Christina Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:06 6:42
55 Natalie Schafer Jr Arlington HS 20:12.4 6:44
56 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:12.7 6:44
57 Elle Farrar Sr Los Osos HS 20:16.7 6:46
58 Kim Sanchez Sr Arlington HS 20:20.7 6:47
59 Carleen Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:24.6 6:48
60 Alisa Murray Jr Arlington HS 20:34.5 6:52
61 Amy Metzger So Los Osos HS 20:37.5 6:53
62 Wendy Roberts Sr Granite Hills HS 20:41.1 6:54
63 Berlyn Benavides Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:56.6 6:59
64 Rebecca Roberts Sr Los Osos HS 21:04.5 7:02
65 Miranda Chavez So Beaumont HS 21:17.6 7:06
66 Vanessa Reyes Sr Vista del Lago HS 21:27.4 7:09
67 Morgan Parker Jr Arlington HS 21:41.2 7:14
68 Paige Escobar So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:43.2 7:14
69 Joanna Medina Sr Beaumont HS 21:46.3 7:15
70 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley HS 21:56.7 7:19
71 Sarah Chang So Redlands HS 22:13.1 7:24
72 Jessica Zaragoza Fr Vista del Lago HS 22:17.4 7:26
73 Cheyenne Johnson Jr Arlington HS 22:23.7 7:28
74 Nohemy Lopez Sr Vista del Lago HS 22:55.5 7:39
75 Fabiola Contreas So Vista del Lago HS 22:56.7 7:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
91:48
18:22
6:07
41 Erika Reddish
Jr
17:39
5:53
1
Brooke Mccandle
Sr
18:03
6:01
2
Sarah Benson
So
18:14
6:05
4
Nicaela Hernande
Jr
18:18
6:06
5
Brooke Evans
So
19:33
6:31
29
Marilyn Triviso
So
19:44
6:35
36
Carleen Taylor
Jr
20:25
6:48
49
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
94:05
18:49
6:16
70 Ashley Helbig
Fr
18:13
6:04
3
Miranda Kewley
So
18:50
6:17
11
Madison Baugh
So
18:57
6:19
17
Alexis Messerly
So
18:57
6:19
18
Alexis Morabe
Jr
19:08
6:23
21
Taylor Maggiaco
Jr
19:09
6:23
22




3 Granite Hills HS
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:12
94:26
18:53
6:18
79 Chelsea Bennis
So
18:19
6:06
6
Grace Mcmanus
Jr
18:43
6:14
9
Morgan Lacey
Jr
18:57
6:19
16
Katie Deimling
Fr
18:58
6:19
20
Sara Williams
Jr
19:30
6:30
28
Brooke Lacey
Fr
19:40
6:33
34
Wendy Roberts
Sr
20:41
6:54
52
4 Rancho Cucamonga HS
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
95:58
19:12
6:24
106 Casey Barahona
So
18:49
6:16
10
Carolina Guzman
Jr
18:55
6:18
13
Amanda Berg
Sr
19:12
6:24
23
Kiana Matthews
Fr
19:21
6:27
25
Rebecka Hernande
Sr
19:41
6:34
35
Berlyn Benavide
Fr
20:57
6:59
53
Paige Escobar
So
21:43
7:14
58
5 Redlands HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
96:07
19:13
6:24
112 Megan Crowley
Sr
18:36
6:12
8
Holly Resh
So
18:56
6:19
15
Justine Jacobs
So
19:21
6:27
24
Abigail Daniels
Fr
19:37
6:32
32
Lauren Zabaleta
So
19:38
6:33
33
Anna Knight
Jr
19:49
6:36
40
Sarah Chang
So
22:13
7:24
61
6 Beaumont HS
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:45
98:15
19:39
6:33
151 Jazmin Romero
Jr
18:33
6:11
7
Alexa Gozzip
So
18:55
6:18
14
Tara Trevino
Sr
19:45
6:35
37
Hannah Gallup
Fr
19:45
6:35
38
Miranda Chavez
So
21:18
7:06
55
Joanna Medina
Sr
21:46
7:15
59




7 Murrieta Valley HS
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:08
98:09
19:38
6:33
162 Bethany Bilton
Sr
18:58
6:19
19
Nikki Anderson
Sr
19:25
6:28
26
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
19:36
6:32
30
Leah Santos
Sr
20:04
6:41
43
Christin Calhoun
Sr
20:06
6:42
44
Sara Rubi
Sr
20:13
6:44
46
Amanda Reynolds
Sr
21:57
7:19
60
8 Los Osos HS
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:51
99:03
19:49
6:36
186 Janelle Myers
Sr
19:26
6:29
27
Emily Torres
Sr
19:36
6:32
31
Jessica Alvarez
So
19:46
6:35
39
Alex Gonzalez
Jr
19:58
6:39
42
Elle Farrar
Sr
20:17
6:46
47
Amy Metzger
So
20:38
6:53
51
Rebecca Roberts
Sr
21:05
7:02
54
9 Vista del Lago HS
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 4:01
105:29
21:06
7:02
235 Karlie Creal
Sr
18:54
6:18
12
Codie Daughtry
Jr
19:54
6:38
41
Vanessa Reyes
Sr
21:27
7:09
56
Jessica Zaragoza
Fr
22:17
7:26
62
Nohemy Lopez
Sr
22:56
7:39
64
Fabiola Contreas
So
22:57
7:39
65




10 Arlington HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:11
105:13
21:03
7:01
263 Natalie Schafer
Jr
20:12
6:44
45
Kim Sanchez
Sr
20:21
6:47
48
Alisa Murray
Jr
20:35
6:52
50
Morgan Parker
Jr
21:41
7:14
57
Cheyenne Johnson
Jr
22:24
7:28
63








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Fairchild Fr Serrano HS 18:20.4 6:07
2 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula Valley HS 18:40.1 6:13
3 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 19:13.3 6:24 1/7 7/68 3/18
4 Alysa Avila So Colton HS 19:15.6 6:25
5 Jenna Trunnelle So Alta Loma HS 19:18.9 6:26
6 Tammy Kim Jr Temecula Valley HS 19:21.5 6:27
7 Dani Henry Sr Serrano HS 19:23.8 6:28
8 Aracely Rojas-garcia Sr Chino Hills HS 19:24.9 6:28
9 Raquel Arteaga So Chino Hills HS 19:26.7 6:29
10 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 19:27.7 6:29 2/7 8/68 4/15
11 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak 19:36.4 6:32 3/7 9/68 1/15
12 Tiffany Codilla Sr Etiwanda HS 19:38.3 6:33
13 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 19:41.9 6:34 4/7 10/68 1/13
14 Kristen Trunnelle Jr Alta Loma HS 19:42.9 6:34
15 Danielle Foxvog Jr Serrano HS 19:46 6:35
16 Olivia Stump Sr Upland HS 19:47.6 6:36
17 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:49.4 6:36 5/7 12/68 1/12
18 Bezi Busam Jr Serrano HS 20:01.2 6:40
19 Jackie Quarton Jr Serrano HS 20:07.3 6:42
20 Elizabeth Hernandez Jr La Sierra HS 20:10.1 6:43
21 Madison Edwards Jr Redlands East Valley HS 20:10.4 6:43
22 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:14 6:45
23 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 20:16.5 6:46 6/7 14/68 1/9
24 Ashley Gould Jr Upland HS 20:18.4 6:46
25 Isi Ibarra So San Gorgonio HS 20:22.1 6:47
26 Traci Ramirez So Chino Hills HS 20:22.4 6:47
27 Brittany Parkinson So Temecula Valley HS 20:25.4 6:48
28 Amanda Escarzaga Sr Redlands East Valley HS 20:28.1 6:49
29 Kylie Betts So Serrano HS 20:31 6:50
30 Sydney Lund Fr Chino Hills HS 20:33.9 6:51
31 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:35 6:52
32 Maddison Hammond Jr La Sierra HS 20:37.4 6:52
33 Gaby Morales Jr Chino Hills HS 20:38.3 6:53
34 Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr La Sierra HS 20:41.2 6:54
35 Leslie Rodriguez Jr La Sierra HS 20:44.5 6:55
36 Meghan Hamlin Jr Serrano HS 20:45.2 6:55
37 Celina Luna Jr La Sierra HS 20:51.5 6:57
38 Christiana Gonzales Fr Cathedral City HS 20:53.8 6:58
39 Allyson Swan Sr Redlands East Valley HS 20:55.4 6:58
40 Jessica Balbuena Sr La Sierra HS 20:56.7 6:59
41 Belen Yanez So Arroyo Valley HS 20:57.3 6:59
42 Maryn Miner Jr Redlands East Valley HS 20:58.8 7:00
43 Cynthia Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 20:59.1 7:00
44 Andria Lopez Sr Redlands East Valley HS 21:00.4 7:00
45 Kim McNamee So Great Oak 21:01.4 7:00 7/7 19/68 2/8
46 Laila Aduelo Jr Centennial - Corona HS 21:30.4 7:10
47 Alissa Mozzillo Jr La Quinta HS 21:34.9 7:12
48 Ysabelle Barragan So Temecula Valley HS 21:40.1 7:13
49 April Haro Sr Alta Loma HS 21:50.2 7:17
50 Lilliana Gomez So La Quinta HS 21:55.4 7:18
51 Korrina Wood Jr Chino Hills HS 22:02.5 7:21
52 Kathryn Bonner So Temecula Valley HS 22:04.5 7:22
53 Danielle Thoene Jr La Quinta HS 22:19.9 7:27
54 Jazmin Tamias Jr La Quinta HS 22:25.5 7:29
55 Natalie Montes Jr Rancho Verde HS 22:39.4 7:33
56 Alexis Camberos Jr Alta Loma HS 22:40 7:33
57 Abigail Duarte Jr La Quinta HS 22:43.1 7:34
58 Jocelyn Blankenship Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:43.5 7:35
59 Natalia Bracamontes Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:45.6 7:35
60 Nahiely Rammirez Sr San Gorgonio HS 22:47.9 7:36
61 Karla Rodriguez Jr Alta Loma HS 22:49 7:36
62 Lori Sandoval So Chino Hills HS 22:52.5 7:38
63 Molly Morales Jr Upland HS 22:53.6 7:38
64 Karina Reyes Jr Arroyo Valley HS 22:55.1 7:38
65 Vanessa Cazares Sr JW North HS 22:58.8 7:40
66 Adrienne Norton Luna Sr La Quinta HS 23:01.6 7:41
67 Katie Warrick Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:08.9 7:43
68 Maryleen Razo Jr La Quinta HS 23:10.5 7:44
69 Pamela Diala Fr Upland HS 23:16.5 7:46
70 Kaitlyn Gold Sr Upland HS 23:17.4 7:46
71 Akilah Martin Jr JW North HS 23:17.7 7:46
72 Estefania Solorio Sanchez Jr San Gorgonio HS 23:19.4 7:46
73 Ana Maldonado Sr La Sierra HS 23:31.2 7:50
74 Chistina Sanchez So Upland HS 23:38 7:53
75 Marbella Rodriguez So San Gorgonio HS 23:40.7 7:54
76 Miranda Rodriguez So Rancho Verde HS 23:56.8 7:59
77 Sara Lopez Fr Cathedral City HS 23:58.4 7:59
78 Jennifer Wolensky So Cathedral City HS 24:15.2 8:05
79 Tatiana Raygoza Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:21 8:07
80 Jennifer Jimenez So Arroyo Valley HS 24:21.3 8:07
81 Cynthia Mija So Arroyo Valley HS 24:31.7 8:11
82 Ana Lopez Sr JW North HS 24:43 8:14
83 Mona Hernandez Sr Arroyo Valley HS 24:53.5 8:18
84 Lulu Mustafa So San Gorgonio HS 25:31.8 8:31
85 Chanhthu Ly So Arroyo Valley HS 26:11 8:44
86 Courtney Bland So Rancho Verde HS 26:11.7 8:44
87 Breanna Steward Sr San Gorgonio HS 26:26 8:49
88 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Cathedral City HS 27:17.1 9:06
89 Tara Tapia Fr Cathedral City HS 27:34.1 9:11
90 Margot Stert Sr Upland HS 27:52.7 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
97:49
19:34
6:31
48 Christia Calain
Fr
19:13
6:24
3
Allison Blake
Sr
19:28
6:29
9
Brittany Melvin
So
19:36
6:32
10
Ashley Ortega
So
19:42
6:34
11
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:49
6:36
15
Kellie Malone
So
20:17
6:46
21
Kim McNamee
So
21:01
7:00
43
2 Serrano HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:47
97:39
19:32
6:31
53 Melissa Fairchil
Fr
18:20
6:07
1
Dani Henry
Sr
19:24
6:28
6
Danielle Foxvog
Jr
19:46
6:35
13
Bezi Busam
Jr
20:01
6:40
16
Jackie Quarton
Jr
20:07
6:42
17
Kylie Betts
So
20:31
6:50
27
Meghan Hamlin
Jr
20:45
6:55
34
3 Temecula Valley HS
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
99:16
19:51
6:37
81 Angela Ziff
Fr
18:40
6:13
2
Tammy Kim
Jr
19:22
6:27
5
Christie Sakata
Jr
20:14
6:45
20
Brittany Parkinso
So
20:25
6:48
25
Shelby Ricks
Jr
20:35
6:52
29
Ysabelle Barragan
So
21:40
7:13
45
Kathryn Bonner
So
22:05
7:22
49
4 Chino Hills HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
100:26
20:05
6:42
98 Aracely Rojas-ga
Sr
19:25
6:28
7
Raquel Arteaga
So
19:27
6:29
8
Traci Ramirez
So
20:22
6:47
24
Sydney Lund
Fr
20:34
6:51
28
Gaby Morales
Jr
20:38
6:53
31
Korrina Wood
Jr
22:03
7:21
48
Lori Sandoval
So
22:53
7:38
56
5 La Sierra HS
7-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:41
103:05
20:37
6:52
148 Elizabet Hernande
Jr
20:10
6:43
18
Maddison Hammond
Jr
20:37
6:52
30
Kaitlyn Bojorque
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Leslie Rodrigue
Jr
20:45
6:55
33
Celina Luna
Jr
20:52
6:57
35
Jessica Balbuena
Sr
20:57
6:59
38
Ana Maldonad
Sr
23:31
7:50
64
6 Redlands East Valley HS
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:50
103:33
20:43
6:54
164 Madison Edwards
Jr
20:10
6:43
19
Amanda Escarzag
Sr
20:28
6:49
26
Allyson Swan
Sr
20:55
6:58
37
Maryn Miner
Jr
20:59
7:00
40
Andria Lopez
Sr
21:00
7:00
42








7 Alta Loma HS
4-5-5-6-7
Gap: 3:30
106:21
21:16
7:05
169 Jenna Trunnell
So
19:19
6:26
4
Kristen Trunnell
Jr
19:43
6:34
12
April Haro
Sr
21:50
7:17
46
Alexis Camberos
Jr
22:40
7:33
52
Karla Rodrigue
Jr
22:49
7:36
55








8 Upland HS
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 3:30
109:34
21:55
7:18
216 Olivia Stump
Sr
19:48
6:36
14
Ashley Gould
Jr
20:18
6:46
22
Molly Morales
Jr
22:54
7:38
57
Pamela Diala
Fr
23:17
7:46
61
Kaitlyn Gold
Sr
23:17
7:46
62
Chistina Sanchez
So
23:38
7:53
65
Margot Stert
Sr
27:53
9:18
77
9 La Quinta HS
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
110:59
22:12
7:24
245 Alissa Mozzillo
Jr
21:35
7:12
44
Lilliana Gomez
So
21:55
7:18
47
Danielle Thoene
Jr
22:20
7:27
50
Jazmin Tamias
Jr
22:26
7:29
51
Abigail Duarte
Jr
22:43
7:34
53
Adrienne Norton Luna
Sr
23:02
7:41
59
Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:11
7:44
60
10 San Gorgonio HS
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:19
111:09
22:14
7:25
247 Isi Ibarra
So
20:22
6:47
23
Cynthia Rivera
Jr
20:59
7:00
41
Nahiely Rammirez
Sr
22:48
7:36
54
Estefani Solorio Sanchez
Jr
23:19
7:46
63
Marbella Rodrigue
So
23:41
7:54
66
Lulu Mustafa
So
25:32
8:31
72
Breanna Steward
Sr
26:26
8:49
74
11 Arroyo Valley HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
117:39
23:32
7:51
307 Belen Yanez
So
20:57
6:59
39
Karina Reyes
Jr
22:55
7:38
58
Jennifer Jimenez
So
24:21
8:07
69
Cynthia Mija
So
24:32
8:11
70
Mona Hernande
Sr
24:54
8:18
71
Chanhthu Ly
So
26:11
8:44
73




12 Cathedral City HS
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:40
123:59
24:48
8:16
322 Christia Gonzales
Fr
20:54
6:58
36
Sara Lopez
Fr
23:58
7:59
67
Jennifer Wolensky
So
24:15
8:05
68
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
27:17
9:06
75
Tara Tapia
Fr
27:34
9:11
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 20:12.9 6:44 1/21 13/68 1/21
2 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 20:25.8 6:49 2/21 16/68 1/20
3 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 20:36.9 6:52 3/21 17/68 1/20
4 Jessica Stip Jr Riverside Poly HS 20:47.3 6:56
5 Rhianna Alvarado Jr La Sierra HS 20:53.9 6:58
6 Mady Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:56 6:59
7 Alison Shelton Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:59.3 7:00
8 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak 21:01.4 7:00 4/21 19/68 1/15
9 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 21:03.2 7:01 5/21 22/68 1/9
10 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 21:22.1 7:07 6/21 23/68 1/6
11 Sabrina Stout Jr La Sierra HS 21:31.5 7:11
12 Kerri Jensen Sr Temecula Valley HS 21:32.5 7:11
13 Gabriela Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley HS 21:35.1 7:12
14 Allyson Zabaleta Jr Redlands HS 21:37.3 7:12
15 Kalli Sarkin Jr Serrano HS 21:39.5 7:13
16 Chelsea Jolley Sr Redlands HS 21:45.3 7:15
17 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 21:46.4 7:15 7/21 25/68 1/5
18 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 21:47 7:16 8/21 26/68 1/5
19 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula Valley HS 21:49.4 7:16
20 Madisen Jaurigue Jr Riverside Poly HS 21:51.6 7:17
21 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 21:56.2 7:19 9/21 27/68 1/4
22 Emily Holmes Sr Redlands East Valley HS 21:56.5 7:19
23 Naoomi Gama Jr Rialto HS 22:14.5 7:25
24 Sarah Rowley Sr Redlands HS 22:23.9 7:28
25 Casey Gielen Jr Los Osos HS 22:24.9 7:28
26 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 22:26.4 7:29 10/21 32/68 1/2
27 Olivia Eagan Jr Great Oak 22:27.6 7:29 11/21 33/68 1/2
28 Maria Arana Sr Redlands East Valley HS 22:30.6 7:30
29 Desiree Lugo Sr Redlands East Valley HS 22:33.1 7:31
30 Victoria Narvarez Jr Redlands East Valley HS 22:36.3 7:32
31 Maria Vargas Jr Fontana HS 22:36.5 7:32
32 Amanda Ramirez Sr Redlands East Valley HS 22:37.2 7:32
33 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula Valley HS 22:38 7:33
34 Yvette Macias Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:39.9 7:33
35 Jessica Mammen Jr Etiwanda HS 22:41.1 7:34
36 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 22:41.6 7:34 12/21 34/68 1/2
37 Laura Lopez Jr Colton HS 22:45.3 7:35
38 Elizabeth Pendergrass Jr Serrano HS 22:50.9 7:37
39 Kayla Bello Jr Los Osos HS 22:56.5 7:39
40 Adrianna Telon So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:59.6 7:40
41 Paige Hammer Jr Riverside Poly HS 23:02.7 7:41
42 Mackenzie Guthrie Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:09.1 7:43
43 Genesis Ceron Jr La Sierra HS 23:12.5 7:44
44 Sarah Bustamonte Jr La Quinta HS 23:15.8 7:45
45 Keilani Maka So Great Oak 23:21.4 7:47 13/21 38/68 1/2
46 Madeline Frank Jr Redlands HS 23:24.4 7:48
47 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 23:27.4 7:49 14/21 39/68 1/1
48 Marlene Barraza Jr Colton HS 23:37.4 7:52
49 Cheyenne Malijen Jr Fontana HS 23:37.7 7:53
50 Emily Reece Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:40.9 7:54
51 Virginia Calderon Jr Etiwanda HS 23:41.3 7:54
52 Beza Fekade Jr Etiwanda HS 23:42.1 7:54
53 Brandi Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley HS 23:45.4 7:55
54 Krystena Garcia Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:50.7 7:57
55 Hannah Voros Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:53.5 7:58
56 Maria Herrera Jr San Gorgonio HS 24:00.3 8:00
57 Alexa Palomino Jr La Quinta HS 24:09.1 8:03
58 Katelyn Flores Sr Redlands East Valley HS 24:10.9 8:04
59 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 24:20.5 8:07
60 Erica Lopez So Colton HS 24:35.8 8:12
61 Irena Sanchez Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:43.5 8:15
62 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta HS 24:51.7 8:17
63 Lauren Eubanks Sr Los Osos HS 24:55.6 8:19
64 Elizabeth Mendoza Sr Fontana HS 25:02 8:21
65 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr La Quinta HS 25:04.7 8:22
66 Rachel Thurman Jr Alta Loma HS 25:07.2 8:22
67 Monique Masajo Jr Etiwanda HS 25:10.5 8:24
68 Sydney Weber So Temecula Valley HS 25:14.7 8:25
69 Joselin Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley HS 25:19.2 8:26
70 Melinda Amezcua Jr La Quinta HS 25:25.1 8:28
71 Brianda Esquievel Jr La Quinta HS 25:25.6 8:29
72 Courtney Fisher Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:36.8 8:32
73 Yocelin Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 25:38.2 8:33
74 Anissa Tashoff So Great Oak 25:38.5 8:33 15/21 47/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Angelica Gamino So Great Oak 25:39.1 8:33 16/21 48/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Sabrina Legarrea Jr Redlands East Valley HS 25:41.8 8:34
77 Jody Kolozsvari Sr Redlands HS 25:44.2 8:35
78 Chelsea Bohorquez Sr Redlands East Valley HS 25:45.7 8:35
79 Becky Le Jr Chino Hills HS 25:46.1 8:35
80 Vanessa Jerabek Jr Serrano HS 25:46.4 8:35
81 Justine Sandoval Jr Etiwanda HS 25:56.1 8:39
82 Marissa Janisch Jr La Quinta HS 26:01.8 8:41
83 Audrey Taylor So Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:06.5 8:42
84 Vivian Felix Jr Colton HS 26:12.2 8:44
85 Natalie Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley HS 26:14.7 8:45
86 Alicia Guzman So Arroyo Valley HS 26:45.3 8:55
87 Yannery Vargas Jr La Quinta HS 26:52.4 8:57
88 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 26:56.9 8:59 17/21 49/68 1/1
89 Nora Lu Jr San Gorgonio HS 27:00.2 9:00
90 Brandi Tridiimas So Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:07.1 9:02
91 Natalie Parra Jr La Quinta HS 27:10.6 9:04
92 Mara Munoz So Colton HS 27:14.9 9:05
93 Melissa Soto Jr Rialto HS 27:16.7 9:06
94 Karla Vargas Fr Rancho Verde HS 27:21.1 9:07
95 Alena Gassner Jr Alta Loma HS 27:30.8 9:10
96 Franc Bozenka Jr Alta Loma HS 27:32.2 9:11
97 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 27:58.5 9:20 18/21 55/68 1/1
98 Breanna Mulcahy Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:02.8 9:21
99 Jocelyn Alvarado Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:03.8 9:21
100 Elvira Avarvarado Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:05.9 9:22
101 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 28:06.8 9:22 19/21 57/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 28:10 9:23 20/21 58/68 1/1
103 Isabel Hernandez So Arroyo Valley HS 28:19.3 9:26
104 Diana Mustafa Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:44.7 9:35
105 Brianna Cannon Sr Los Osos HS 28:55.1 9:38
106 Emily Lopez Sr Riverside Poly HS 28:56.8 9:39
107 Ambar Morales Jr Alta Loma HS 29:28.3 9:49
108 Rebecca Gillette Sr Redlands East Valley HS 29:42.4 9:54
109 Brenda Urias Jr San Gorgonio HS 29:45.6 9:55
110 Amy Bi Jr Arroyo Valley HS 30:25 10:08
111 Consuelo Cisneros So Colton HS 30:26.7 10:09
112 Salome Luisjuan Jr Rialto HS 30:52.2 10:17
113 Amber Adams Fr Alta Loma HS 31:07 10:22
114 Brandy Joya So Rancho Verde HS 31:07.7 10:23
115 Alicia Rios Jr La Quinta HS 31:37.8 10:33
116 Adilene Munguia Jr San Gorgonio HS 32:02.1 10:41
117 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak 32:28.2 10:49 21/21 65/68 1/1
118 Aleksandra Vargas Jr Rancho Verde HS 32:44.2 10:55
119 Serina Sutherland So Rancho Verde HS 33:01.3 11:00
120 Gemma Hernandez Jr Colton HS 33:04 11:01
121 Alexandra Avitha Jr Colton HS 33:29.5 11:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
103:20
20:40
6:53
19 Haley Richins
Jr
20:13
6:44
1
Jane Morgan
So
20:26
6:49
2
Nikki Burke
Jr
20:37
6:52
3
Caroline Kittle
So
21:01
7:00
6
Danielle Sams
Jr
21:03
7:01
7
Jessica Lucero
So
21:22
7:07
8
Morgan Williams
Jr
21:46
7:15
12
2 Redlands East Valley HS
3-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:01
111:12
22:14
7:25
70 Gabriela Estrada
Sr
21:35
7:12
9
Emily Holmes
Sr
21:57
7:19
13
Maria Arana
Sr
22:31
7:30
15
Desiree Lugo
Sr
22:33
7:31
16
Victoria Narvarez
Jr
22:36
7:32
17
Amanda Ramirez
Sr
22:37
7:32
18
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:45
7:55
28
3 Vista Murrieta HS
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:25
113:06
22:37
7:32
86 Mady Koosa
Jr
20:56
6:59
4
Alison Shelton
Jr
20:59
7:00
5
Mackenzi Guthrie
Jr
23:09
7:43
21
Emily Reece
Jr
23:41
7:54
25
Diana Gutierre
Jr
24:21
8:07
31
Sibley Bardales
Sr
24:52
8:17
33




4 Redlands HS
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:07
114:55
22:59
7:40
98 Allyson Zabaleta
Jr
21:37
7:12
10
Chelsea Jolley
Sr
21:45
7:15
11
Sarah Rowley
Sr
22:24
7:28
14
Madeline Frank
Jr
23:24
7:48
23
Jody Kolozsva
Sr
25:44
8:35
40








5 Etiwanda HS
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:15
121:11
24:14
8:05
149 Jessica Mammen
Jr
22:41
7:34
19
Virginia Calderon
Jr
23:41
7:54
26
Beza Fekade
Jr
23:42
7:54
27
Monique Masajo
Jr
25:11
8:24
36
Justine Sandoval
Jr
25:56
8:39
41








6 La Quinta HS
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:10
123:20
24:40
8:13
161 Sarah Bustamon
Jr
23:16
7:45
22
Alexa Palomino
Jr
24:09
8:03
30
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
25:05
8:22
34
Melinda Amezcua
Jr
25:25
8:28
37
Brianda Esquieve
Jr
25:26
8:29
38
Marissa Janisch
Jr
26:02
8:41
42
Yannery Vargas
Jr
26:52
8:57
44
7 Colton HS
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:30
124:26
24:53
8:18
165 Laura Lopez
Jr
22:45
7:35
20
Marlene Barraza
Jr
23:37
7:52
24
Erica Lopez
So
24:36
8:12
32
Vivian Felix
Jr
26:12
8:44
43
Mara Munoz
So
27:15
9:05
46
Consuelo Cisneros
So
30:27
10:09
54
Gemma Hernande
Jr
33:04
11:01
56
8 San Gorgonio HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:04
132:45
26:33
8:51
212 Maria Herrera
Jr
24:00
8:00
29
Yocelin Rivera
Jr
25:38
8:33
39
Nora Lu
Jr
27:00
9:00
45
Breanna Mulcahy
Sr
28:03
9:21
49
Jocelyn Alvarado
Sr
28:04
9:21
50
Elvira Avarvara
Sr
28:06
9:22
51
Diana Mustafa
Jr
28:45
9:35
52
9 Alta Loma HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:00
140:46
28:09
9:23
238 Rachel Thurman
Jr
25:07
8:22
35
Alena Gassner
Jr
27:31
9:10
47
Franc Bozenka
Jr
27:32
9:11
48
Ambar Morales
Jr
29:28
9:49
53
Amber Adams
Fr
31:07
10:22
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
109:18
21:52
7:17
15 Jessica Lucero
So
21:22
7:07
1
Morgan Williams
Jr
21:46
7:15
2
Rachel Patterso
So
21:47
7:16
3
Sarah Kessler
So
21:56
7:19
4
Stephani Alder
Jr
22:26
7:29
5
Olivia Eagan
Jr
22:28
7:29
6
Hannah Diaz
Jr
22:42
7:34
8
2 Redlands East Valley HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
121:35
24:19
8:06
49 Amanda Ramirez
Sr
22:37
7:32
7
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:45
7:55
9
Katelyn Flores
Sr
24:11
8:04
10
Joselin Castelan
Sr
25:19
8:26
11
Sabrina Legarrea
Jr
25:42
8:34
12
Chelsea Bohorque
Sr
25:46
8:35
13
Natalie Estrada
Sr
26:15
8:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:11
117:37
23:31
7:50
15 Olivia Eagan
Jr
22:28
7:29
1
Hannah Diaz
Jr
22:42
7:34
2
Keilani Maka
So
23:21
7:47
3
Kaatje Hahn
So
23:27
7:49
4
Anissa Tashoff
So
25:39
8:33
5
Angelica Gamino
So
25:39
8:33
6
Kylee Flores
So
26:57
8:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:31
136:51
27:22
9:07
15 Angelica Gamino
So
25:39
8:33
1
Kylee Flores
So
26:57
8:59
2
Kristin Malone
Jr
27:59
9:20
3
Karicia Garcia
So
28:07
9:22
4
Haley Pitkin
Jr
28:10
9:23
5
Maile Dornin
Jr
32:28
10:49
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 19:48.8 6:36 1/34 11/68 1/20
2 Jana Warrick Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:49.1 6:36
3 Tina Sanchez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:11.3 6:44
4 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:20.9 6:47 2/34 15/68 1/20
5 Nicole Johal Fr Etiwanda HS 20:23 6:48
6 Audrey Vasquez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:30.5 6:50
7 Micaela Romero Fr Centennial - Corona HS 20:30.8 6:50
8 Mckenna Palmer Fr Temecula Valley HS 20:40.8 6:54
9 Leigh Leininger Fr Redlands HS 20:42.2 6:54
10 Shae Morgan Fr La Sierra HS 20:44.1 6:55
11 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 20:52.5 6:58 3/34 18/68 1/18
12 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak 21:01.5 7:01 4/34 21/68 1/17
13 Mary Kate Hunter Fr Redlands HS 21:30.2 7:10
14 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 21:32.8 7:11
15 Yuendie Guridi Fr Vista Murrieta HS 21:34.6 7:12
16 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 21:36.5 7:12 5/34 24/68 1/13
17 Celine Arteaga Fr Chino Hills HS 21:39.4 7:13
18 Alex Burkhart Fr Los Osos HS 21:47 7:16
19 Leah Bradley Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:49.6 7:17
20 Mikaela Penaranda Fr Centennial - Corona HS 21:51.2 7:17
21 Carissa Christensen Fr Los Osos HS 21:59.6 7:20
22 Michaela Reyes Fr Upland HS 22:02.8 7:21
23 Alana Tridiimas Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:04.3 7:21
24 Monica Krakora Fr Riverside Poly HS 22:06.2 7:22
25 Samantha Saaverda Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:07.1 7:22
26 Jessica Atkins Fr Serrano HS 22:08.9 7:23
27 Cortney Mace Fr Great Oak 22:09.6 7:23 6/34 28/68 1/10
28 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:10.4 7:23 7/34 29/68 1/5
29 Adrienne Austria Fr Los Osos HS 22:11.4 7:24
30 Mackenzie Martinez Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:11.9 7:24
31 Melissa Hilton Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:14.2 7:25
32 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:20.8 7:27
33 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Fr Great Oak 22:21.1 7:27 8/34 30/68 1/3
34 Julia Demasi Fr Los Osos HS 22:23.2 7:28
35 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 22:24.1 7:28 9/34 31/68 1/2
36 Jessica Shaffner Fr La Sierra HS 22:28.4 7:29
37 Karina Bertolino Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:28.6 7:30
38 Claire Cameron Fr Chino Hills HS 22:29 7:30
39 Lilly Romney Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:29.3 7:30
40 Rachel Morales Fr Chino Hills HS 22:30.4 7:30
41 Ashley Collier Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:32.2 7:31
42 Jordan Cohen Fr JW North HS 22:34.8 7:32
43 Rachel Thompson Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:37.9 7:33
44 Jessika Miranda Fr Etiwanda HS 22:44.7 7:35
45 Claire Takeshita Fr JW North HS 22:56.4 7:39
46 Julie Beauchamp Fr Chino Hills HS 23:03.7 7:41
47 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 23:13.9 7:45 10/34 35/68 1/2
48 Gabriela Reyes Fr Upland HS 23:14.3 7:45
49 Marina Prest Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:16.8 7:46
50 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak 23:17.4 7:46 11/34 36/68 1/2
51 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 23:18.5 7:46 12/34 37/68 1/2
52 Amanda Diaz Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:21.8 7:47
53 Yasmeen Torki Fr Upland HS 23:22.4 7:47
54 Yazmine Ramirez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:22.9 7:48
55 Skye Rivera Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:23.3 7:48
56 Alex Gonzales Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:24.1 7:48
57 Samantha Pineda Fr Alta Loma HS 23:27.2 7:49
58 Sarah Jenkins Fr Riverside Poly HS 23:28.2 7:49
59 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 23:31.4 7:50 13/34 40/68 1/2
60 Jessica Marquez Fr La Sierra HS 23:36 7:52
61 Rebecca Shutt Fr Alta Loma HS 23:45.5 7:55
62 Rebekah Kiggins Fr Redlands East Valley HS 24:00.5 8:00
63 Zoe Harness Fr Riverside Poly HS 24:05.2 8:02
64 Jennifer Ziegler Fr Redlands HS 24:05.6 8:02
65 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak 24:09.2 8:03 14/34 41/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Angelica Martin Fr Fontana HS 24:11 8:04
67 Crystal Jardines Fr Rialto HS 24:15.3 8:05
68 Liliana Vargas Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:16.1 8:05
69 Sarah Stangeland Fr Chino Hills HS 24:18.4 8:06
70 Summer Seale Fr Los Osos HS 24:18.7 8:06
71 Kylee Petersen Fr Great Oak 24:30.9 8:10 15/34 42/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Laurin Randle Fr Etiwanda HS 24:42.6 8:14
73 Brittany Stuart Fr Temecula Valley HS 24:42.8 8:14
74 Giselle Meza Fr Rialto HS 24:55.8 8:19
75 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 24:56.1 8:19 16/34 43/68 1/1
76 Reyna Valencia Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:56.4 8:19
77 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 25:00.2 8:20 17/34 44/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Caitlin Scott Fr Riverside Poly HS 25:05 8:22
79 Julissa Gonzalez Fr Etiwanda HS 25:07.5 8:23
80 Valentina Lore Fr JW North HS 25:21.3 8:27
81 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 25:23.4 8:28 18/34 45/68 1/1
82 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 25:25.4 8:28 19/34 46/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Desiree Lenart Fr Los Osos HS 25:29.7 8:30
84 Elizabeth Laresen Fr La Quinta HS 25:30.7 8:30
85 Brooke Carter Fr Vista Murrieta HS 25:33.2 8:31
86 Michelle Licon Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:37.2 8:32
87 Shannon Crowley Fr Serrano HS 25:43.4 8:34
88 Angelica Samano Fr Rialto HS 25:46.5 8:36
89 Krista Overmeyer Fr La Sierra HS 25:51.8 8:37
90 Jennifer Gomez Fr Upland HS 25:58.8 8:40
91 Courtney Ashford Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:00.4 8:40
92 Riley Winslow Fr La Quinta HS 26:01.2 8:40
93 Kayana Guledew Fr Upland HS 26:02 8:41
94 Colby Tarsitano Fr La Quinta HS 26:07 8:42
95 Stephanie Rios Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:15.3 8:45
96 Courtney Kasin Fr Redlands East Valley HS 26:18.6 8:46
97 Valerie Morales Fr Alta Loma HS 26:30.9 8:50
98 Rio Flores Fr La Quinta HS 26:55.6 8:59
99 Jasmin Mercado Fr Fontana HS 26:56.4 8:59
100 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 27:02.3 9:01 20/34 50/68 1/1
101 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 27:02.8 9:01 21/34 51/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 27:03.5 9:01 22/34 52/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Kim Soto Fr Rialto HS 27:04.3 9:01
104 Matilyn Miracle Fr Great Oak 27:10.7 9:04 23/34 53/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 27:17.8 9:06 24/34 54/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Savannah Lear Fr Los Osos HS 27:31.5 9:11
107 Nazreith Yordano Fr Redlands East Valley HS 27:36.4 9:12
108 Carol Baez Fr Rialto HS 28:00.6 9:20
109 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 28:00.9 9:20 25/34 56/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Elena Martinez Fr Redlands East Valley HS 28:12.8 9:24
111 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 28:33.1 9:31 26/34 59/68 1/1
112 Yoaly Torres Fr Alta Loma HS 28:35.5 9:32
113 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 28:36.2 9:32 27/34 60/68 1/1
114 Caitlyn Stinson-Diess Fr Great Oak 28:41 9:34 28/34 61/68 1/1
115 Vivian Vasquez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 28:46.3 9:35
116 Crystal Guzman Fr Fontana HS 28:53.8 9:38
117 Rebeka Gonzales Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:54.1 9:38
118 Janette Leal Fr La Quinta HS 29:11.2 9:44
119 Crystal Herrera Fr Rialto HS 29:17.1 9:46
120 Desiree Dominguez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 29:57 9:59
121 Corrine Downs Fr Temecula Valley HS 30:01.6 10:01
122 Daisy Villalobos Fr Fontana HS 30:04.7 10:02
123 Alejandra Flores Fr Fontana HS 30:38 10:13
124 Mackayla McGetrick Fr Great Oak 30:48.3 10:16 29/34 62/68 1/1
125 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak 30:50.2 10:17 30/34 63/68 1/1
126 Tiannah Mata Fr Alta Loma HS 31:18.3 10:26
127 Raegan Mackay Fr Great Oak 31:24.2 10:28 31/34 64/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 Ashley Heaton Fr Redlands East Valley HS 31:27.8 10:29
129 Christina Ruiz Fr Alta Loma HS 31:33.9 10:31
130 Alyssa Casey Fr Temecula Valley HS 31:46.9 10:36
131 Haneen Hamdallah Fr Upland HS 33:02.6 11:01
132 Rachel Rivera Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 33:52.7 11:18
133 Kelli Childers Fr Great Oak 33:57.5 11:19 32/34 66/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Ashley Sorenson Fr Great Oak 34:13 11:24 33/34 67/68 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Abigail Guerrero Fr Fontana HS 35:21.1 11:47
136 Claire Hester Fr Redlands HS 36:17.1 12:06
137 Rachel Potts Fr Great Oak 45:47.7 15:16 34/34 68/68 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
103:40
20:44
6:55
31 Haley Dorris
Fr
19:49
6:36
1
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:21
6:47
4
Michelle Helbig
Fr
20:53
6:58
7
Alex Perez
Fr
21:02
7:01
8
Patra Lertpaic
Fr
21:37
7:12
11
Cortney Mace
Fr
22:10
7:23
19
Emilee Crapo
Fr
22:10
7:23
20
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
107:23
21:29
7:09
71 Tina Sanchez
Fr
20:11
6:44
3
Audrey Vasquez
Fr
20:31
6:50
5
Alana Tridiima
Fr
22:04
7:21
17
Samantha Saaverda
Fr
22:07
7:22
18
Lilly Romney
Fr
22:29
7:30
28
Ashley Collier
Fr
22:32
7:31
30
Rachel Thompson
Fr
22:38
7:33
31
3 Temecula Valley HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 4:02
111:39
22:20
7:27
111 Mckenna Palmer
Fr
20:41
6:54
6
Leah Bradley
Fr
21:50
7:17
14
Mackenzi Martinez
Fr
22:12
7:24
22
Melissa Hilton
Fr
22:14
7:25
23
Brittany Stuart
Fr
24:43
8:14
46
Corrine Downs
Fr
30:02
10:01
72
Alyssa Casey
Fr
31:47
10:36
78
4 Vista Murrieta HS
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:24
112:53
22:35
7:32
117 Selena Hernande
Fr
21:33
7:11
9
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
21:35
7:12
10
Aubree Vanderho
Fr
22:21
7:27
24
Karina Bertolin
Fr
22:29
7:30
26
Reyna Valencia
Fr
24:56
8:19
48
Brooke Carter
Fr
25:33
8:31
51




5 Los Osos HS
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:32
112:40
22:32
7:31
119 Alex Burkhart
Fr
21:47
7:16
13
Carissa Christen
Fr
22:00
7:20
15
Adrienne Austria
Fr
22:11
7:24
21
Julia Demasi
Fr
22:23
7:28
25
Summer Seale
Fr
24:19
8:06
45
Desiree Lenart
Fr
25:30
8:30
49
Savannah Lear
Fr
27:32
9:11
62
6 Chino Hills HS
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:39
114:01
22:48
7:36
144 Celine Arteaga
Fr
21:39
7:13
12
Claire Cameron
Fr
22:29
7:30
27
Rachel Morales
Fr
22:30
7:30
29
Julie Beaucham
Fr
23:04
7:41
32
Sarah Stangela
Fr
24:18
8:06
44








7 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
2-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:27
114:13
22:51
7:37
152 Jana Warrick
Fr
19:49
6:36
2
Amanda Diaz
Fr
23:22
7:47
34
Yazmine Ramirez
Fr
23:23
7:48
36
Skye Rivera
Fr
23:23
7:48
37
Liliana Vargas
Fr
24:16
8:05
43
Vivian Vasquez
Fr
28:46
9:35
67
Desiree Domingue
Fr
29:57
9:59
71
8 Upland HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:59
120:40
24:08
8:03
192 Michaela Reyes
Fr
22:03
7:21
16
Gabriela Reyes
Fr
23:14
7:45
33
Yasmeen Torki
Fr
23:22
7:47
35
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
25:59
8:40
53
Kayana Guledew
Fr
26:02
8:41
55
Haneen Hamdalla
Fr
33:03
11:01
79




9 Rialto HS
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 3:45
130:03
26:01
8:40
266 Crystal Jardines
Fr
24:15
8:05
42
Giselle Meza
Fr
24:56
8:19
47
Angelica Samano
Fr
25:47
8:36
52
Kim Soto
Fr
27:04
9:01
61
Carol Baez
Fr
28:01
9:20
64
Crystal Herrera
Fr
29:17
9:46
70




10 Alta Loma HS
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 7:51
133:37
26:43
8:54
276 Samantha Pineda
Fr
23:27
7:49
38
Rebecca Shutt
Fr
23:46
7:55
39
Valerie Morales
Fr
26:31
8:50
58
Yoaly Torres
Fr
28:36
9:32
66
Tiannah Mata
Fr
31:18
10:26
75
Christin Ruiz
Fr
31:34
10:31
77




11 La Quinta HS
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 3:41
133:46
26:45
8:55
288 Elizabet Laresen
Fr
25:31
8:30
50
Riley Winslow
Fr
26:01
8:40
54
Colby Tarsitan
Fr
26:07
8:42
56
Rio Flores
Fr
26:56
8:59
59
Janette Leal
Fr
29:11
9:44
69








12 Redlands East Valley HS
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 7:27
137:36
27:31
9:10
301 Rebekah Kiggins
Fr
24:01
8:00
40
Courtney Kasin
Fr
26:19
8:46
57
Nazreith Yordano
Fr
27:36
9:12
63
Elena Martinez
Fr
28:13
9:24
65
Ashley Heaton
Fr
31:28
10:29
76








13 Fontana HS
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 6:27
140:44
28:09
9:23
316 Angelica Martin
Fr
24:11
8:04
41
Jasmin Mercado
Fr
26:56
8:59
60
Crystal Guzman
Fr
28:54
9:38
68
Daisy Villalob
Fr
30:05
10:02
73
Alejandr Flores
Fr
30:38
10:13
74
Abigail Guerrero
Fr
35:21
11:47
80




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
112:19
22:28
7:29
17 Cortney Mace
Fr
22:10
7:23
1
Emilee Crapo
Fr
22:10
7:23
2
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Fr
22:21
7:27
3
Meghan Van Hise
Fr
22:24
7:28
4
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
23:14
7:45
7
Briana Losey
Fr
23:17
7:46
9
Emily Korby
Fr
23:19
7:46
10
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
117:28
23:30
7:50
42 Ashley Collier
Fr
22:32
7:31
5
Rachel Thompson
Fr
22:38
7:33
6
Marina Prest
Fr
23:17
7:46
8
Alex Gonzales
Fr
23:24
7:48
11
Michelle Licon
Fr
25:37
8:32
12
Courtney Ashford
Fr
26:00
8:40
13
Stephani Rios
Fr
26:15
8:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
118:47
23:45
7:55
15 Briana Losey
Fr
23:17
7:46
1
Emily Korby
Fr
23:19
7:46
2
Kaleigh Van Cura
Fr
23:31
7:50
3
Ariana Caraway
Fr
24:09
8:03
4
Kylee Petersen
Fr
24:31
8:10
5
Michelle Jerse
Fr
24:56
8:19
6
Sarah Johnson
Fr
25:00
8:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:06
127:47
25:33
8:31
15 Michelle Jerse
Fr
24:56
8:19
1
Sarah Johnson
Fr
25:00
8:20
2
Kenzie Wells
Fr
25:23
8:28
3
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
25:25
8:28
4
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
27:02
9:01
5
Janelle Garland
Fr
27:03
9:01
6
Zoe Franco
Fr
27:04
9:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
136:36
27:19
9:06
15 Janelle Garland
Fr
27:03
9:01
1
Zoe Franco
Fr
27:04
9:01
2
Matilyn Miracle
Fr
27:11
9:04
3
Ameenah White
Fr
27:18
9:06
4
Lindsay Keeler
Fr
28:01
9:20
5
Shayna Khachado
Fr
28:33
9:31
6
Arianna Farha
Fr
28:36
9:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
147:29
29:30
9:50
15 Shayna Khachado
Fr
28:33
9:31
1
Arianna Farha
Fr
28:36
9:32
2
Caitlyn Stinson-
Fr
28:41
9:34
3
Mackayla McGetric
Fr
30:48
10:16
4
Jacqueli Perry
Fr
30:50
10:17
5
Raegan Mackay
Fr
31:24
10:28
6
Kelli Childers
Fr
33:58
11:19
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2-3 Laura Diaz-barbosa, Fr, 19:51.2, Rubidoux HS Murrieta Valley HS, 113:01.1, 90
Fr D1 Haley Dorris, Fr, 19:48.8, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 103:40.2, 31
JV D1 Haley Richins, Jr, 20:12.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 103:20.2, 19
JV D2-3 Kiana Fillius, Fr, 21:27.6, Elsinore HS Hemet HS, 122:57.8, 61
JV D4-5 Marge Lo, So, 24:37.5, Xavier College Prep Xavier College Prep, 134:31.9, 21
So D1 Stephanie Vasquez, So, 20:02.6, Rialto HS Redlands East Valley HS, 103:52.5, 21
V D1 Melissa Fairchild, Fr, 18:20.4, Serrano HS Great Oak HS, 97:48.7, 48
V D2-3 Savy Rigney, Sr, 19:24.4, Rim of the World HS Hemet HS, 104:22.3, 77
V D4-5 Alexia Velarde, Jr, 19:16.3, Marywood Palm Valley Xavier College Prep, 111:59.7, 15
V Sweep Hannah Valenzuela, Sr, 17:13.1, Apple Valley HS Vista Murrieta HS, 91:47.7, 41

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2-3 Hector Hernandez, Fr, 17:22.4, Canyon Springs HS Murrieta Mesa, 90:00.1, 63
Fr D1 Mat Holton, Fr, 17:03.5, Rancho Cucamonga HS Vista Murrieta HS, 90:47.4, 55
JV D1 Devin Pierce, Sr, 16:42.2, Rancho Cucamonga HS Redlands East Valley HS, 87:00.5, 45
JV D2-3 Ricky Navarro, Sr, 17:05.7, Apple Valley HS Canyon Springs HS, 92:07.4, 52
JV D4-5 Max Carter, Jr, 18:55, Notre Dame HS-Riverside Notre Dame HS-Riverside, 100:49.8, 26
So D1 Jake Martinez, So, 16:09.1, Etiwanda HS Vista Murrieta HS, 86:28.3, 45
V D1 Trevor Hagenson, Sr, 16:03.7, Chino Hills HS Chino Hills HS, 83:54.9, 62
V D2-3 Bryan Mercado, Sr, 15:39.7, Murrieta Valley HS Murrieta Mesa, 83:47.6, 80
V D4-5 Jason Johnston, So, 18:15.5, Xavier College Prep Xavier College Prep, 93:35.8, 15
V Sweep Luis Gutierrez, Jr, 15:00.4, Rancho Cucamonga HS Rancho Cucamonga HS, 76:52.5, 35