Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/25/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alder, Stephanie Jr Jr 20:46.1 6:55 3 57/177 5/10 25/64 4/19 21:43
(0:57,4.4)
21:43
(0:57,4.4)
21:43
(0:57,4.4)
21:20
(0:34,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bauer, Carly Jr Jr 20:04.8 6:42 3 41/177 4/10 18/64 4/21 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:25
Blake, Allison Sr Sr 19:16 6:25 3 20/124 1/5 8/64 12/23 18:42 18:42 18:42 17:57
Burke, Nikki Jr Jr 20:04 6:41 3 40/177 3/10 17/64 7/22 20:32
(0:28,2.3)
20:32
(0:28,2.3)
20:32
(0:28,2.3)
19:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Calain, Christian Fr Fr 18:37.1 6:12 3 6/267 1/32 3/64 5/23 19:26
(0:49,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Caraway, Ariana Fr Fr 23:00.2 7:40 3 143/267 15/32 40/64 2/6 24:20
(1:20,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cook, Jordan Fr Fr 26:57.6 8:59 3 260/267 29/32 59/64 2/2
Cormier, Jennifer Sr Sr 21:16.9 7:06 3 63/124 4/5 30/64 10/16 20:27 20:27 20:14 20:03
Cortes, Kate Fr Fr 19:31.4 6:30 3 17/267 3/32 12/64 2/21 20:24
(0:53,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Crapo, Emilee Fr Fr 20:57.3 6:59 3 57/267 8/32 28/64 1/13 22:04
(1:07,5.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cuevas, Ady Sr Sr 22:37.1 7:32 3 82/124 5/5 38/64 8/14 24:32
(1:54,7.8)
24:32
(1:54,7.8)
23:13
(0:36,2.6)
22:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz, Hannah Jr Jr 21:26.1 7:09 3 74/177 7/10 31/64 3/14 22:47
(1:21,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Fr Fr 20:26.4 6:49 3 40/267 7/32 23/64 1/14 21:24
(0:58,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dornin, Maile Jr Jr 27:34.5 9:12 3 176/177 10/10 62/64 6/6 31:08
(3:34,11.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dorris, Haley Fr Fr 19:15.3 6:25 3 13/267 2/32 7/64 4/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Esparza, Andrea Fr Fr 28:04.7 9:22 3 265/267 31/32 63/64 2/2 25:14
Farha, Arianna Fr Fr 25:42.5 8:34 3 243/267 27/32 56/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Flores, Kylee So So 23:44.5 7:55 3 156/215 14/17 41/64 2/4
Fonseca, Fabiana Fr Fr 25:12.7 8:24 3 227/267 21/32 48/64 3/5 25:52
(0:39,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Franco, Zoe Fr Fr 25:21.2 8:27 3 234/267 22/32 49/64 3/4 26:59
(1:38,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fronk, Brenna Fr Fr 23:49.2 7:56 3 180/267 16/32 42/64 4/6 24:39
(0:50,3.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Karicia So So 25:39.8 8:33 3 198/215 17/17 55/64 2/2 26:14
(0:34,2.2)
26:14
(0:34,2.2)
26:14
(0:34,2.2)
26:14
(0:34,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garland, Janelle Fr Fr 25:35.1 8:32 3 242/267 26/32 54/64 2/2 26:15
(0:40,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hahn, Kaatje So So 21:54.4 7:18 3 93/215 13/17 35/64 1/5 23:52
(1:57,8.2)
23:52
(1:57,8.2)
23:52
(1:57,8.2)
21:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Helbig, Michelle Fr Fr 19:46.6 6:36 3 25/267 4/32 14/64 2/18 20:37
(0:50,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jerse, Michelle Fr Fr 22:48.6 7:36 3 135/267 14/32 39/64 2/6 24:38
(1:49,7.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Johnson, Sarah Fr Fr 24:16.7 8:06 3 197/267 20/32 47/64 2/6 25:12
(0:55,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Keeler, Lindsay Fr Fr 27:05.5 9:02 3 262/267 30/32 61/64 2/2
Kessler, Sarah So So 20:47.3 6:56 3 62/215 11/17 26/64 1/8 20:45 20:45 20:45 20:27 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Khachadoorian, Shayna Fr Fr 25:23.5 8:28 3 236/267 24/32 51/64 2/3 26:57
(1:34,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kittle, Caroline So So 20:22.3 6:47 3 44/215 8/17 20/64 1/14 20:03
Koester, Jennifer So So 25:28.6 8:30 3 193/215 16/17 53/64 2/2 23:36 23:36 23:36 22:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Korby, Emily Fr Fr 21:44.1 7:15 3 96/267 10/32 33/64 5/11 22:22
(0:38,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Laguna, Dinah Fr Fr 29:01.9 9:41 3 267/267 32/32 64/64 2/2 30:49
(1:47,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lawson, Vanessa Fr Fr 25:25.3 8:28 3 238/267 25/32 52/64 2/2 27:12
(1:47,6.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Fr Fr 20:25.1 6:48 3 38/267 6/32 21/64 1/15 21:26
(1:01,4.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Losey, Briana Fr Fr 21:44.5 7:15 3 97/267 11/32 34/64 3/11 24:22
(2:38,10.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lucero, Jessica So So 19:48.3 6:36 3 36/215 7/17 15/64 1/16 20:40
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Malone, Kellie So So 18:54.3 6:18 3 16/215 4/17 5/64 2/21 20:45
(1:51,8.9)
20:45
(1:51,8.9)
20:45
(1:51,8.9)
19:17
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Malone, Kristin Jr Jr 25:45.5 8:35 3 159/177 8/10 57/64 9/11 26:49
(1:04,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcclain, Megan Sr Sr 19:44.9 6:35 3 27/124 3/5 13/64 5/17 18:32 18:32 18:32
Mcnamee, Kelli So So 19:09.5 6:23 3 21/215 5/17 6/64 1/18 20:11
(1:02,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Melvin, Brittany So So 18:29.3 6:10 3 7/215 2/17 2/64 2/24 18:48
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Miracle, Matilyn Fr Fr 25:22.1 8:27 3 235/267 23/32 50/64 3/4
Morgan, Jane So So 19:24.3 6:28 3 26/215 6/17 10/64 1/18 21:13
(1:49,8.6)
21:13
(1:49,8.6)
21:13
(1:49,8.6)
19:50
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mouck, Allie So So 20:25.3 6:48 3 47/215 9/17 22/64 1/11 21:09
(0:43,3.4)
21:09
(0:43,3.4)
21:09
(0:43,3.4)
20:37
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ortega, Ashley So So 18:44.1 6:15 3 12/215 3/17 4/64 2/21 20:54
(2:10,10.3)
20:54
(2:10,10.3)
20:54
(2:10,10.3)
18:51
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Patterson, Rachel So So 20:34 6:51 3 50/215 10/17 24/64 1/10 20:56
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Perez, Alex Fr Fr 20:10.8 6:44 3 31/267 5/32 19/64 1/16 21:02
(0:51,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pitkin, Haley Jr Jr 27:01.3 9:00 3 167/177 9/10 60/64 7/8 29:10
(2:09,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pitkin, Heidi Fr Fr 24:09.8 8:03 3 191/267 19/32 45/64 3/6 26:07
(1:57,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reider, Andrea Sr Sr 19:29.2 6:30 3 24/124 2/5 11/64 8/19 20:05
(0:36,3.0)
20:05
(0:36,3.0)
20:05
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sams, Danielle Jr Jr 20:53.1 6:58 3 61/177 6/10 27/64 2/18 19:52 19:52 19:52 19:52 You ROCK! (DSR)
Seymour, Rachel So So 17:50.8 5:57 3 4/215 1/17 1/64 3/25 18:15
(0:24,2.2)
18:15
(0:24,2.2)
18:15
(0:24,2.2)
17:56
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stanfill, Melissa Fr Fr 25:55.5 8:39 3 248/267 28/32 58/64 2/2 26:31
(0:36,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn Fr Fr 24:04.3 8:01 3 187/267 18/32 44/64 3/6 26:00
(1:56,7.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tashoff, Anissa So So 24:15.3 8:05 3 171/215 15/17 46/64 2/3 25:48
(1:33,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thompson, Carli Fr Fr 22:29.1 7:30 3 125/267 13/32 37/64 4/6 23:12
(0:43,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tierman, Katelyn Fr Fr 22:06.8 7:22 3 109/267 12/32 36/64 2/7 23:58
(1:51,7.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Urdiales, Danielle So So 21:03.3 7:01 3 70/215 12/17 29/64 1/7 22:35
(1:32,6.8)
22:35
(1:32,6.8)
22:35
(1:32,6.8)
21:36
(0:33,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Van Hise, Meghan Fr Fr 21:30.2 7:10 3 77/267 9/32 32/64 3/12 22:20
(0:50,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Velazquez, Erin Jr Jr 19:21.9 6:27 3 20/177 1/10 9/64 13/24 20:44
(1:22,6.6)
20:44
(1:22,6.6)
19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Wells, Kenzie Fr Fr 23:55.8 7:59 3 185/267 17/32 43/64 4/6 24:19
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Morgan Jr Jr 19:50.2 6:37 3 38/177 2/10 16/64 12/22 19:15 19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 8/14 102:24
3:21
3 6:50 6:25 7:32 184 6:25 103:21
(0:57,0.9)
103:21
(0:57,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Allison Blake (18), Andrea Reider (22), Megan Mcclain (25), Jennifer Cormier (54), Ady Cuevas (65)
So 1st 5 2/18 93:08
1:19
3 6:13 5:57 6:23 57 6:02 93:23
(0:15,0.3)
93:23
(0:15,0.3)
93:23
(0:15,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Rachel Seymour (4), Brittany Melvin (7), Ashley Ortega (11), Kellie Malone (15), Kelli Mcnamee (20)
So 2nd 5 1/10 100:34
1:10
3 6:42 6:28 6:51 19 6:42 102:45
(2:11,2.1)
102:45
(2:11,2.1)
102:45
(2:11,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jane Morgan (1), Jessica Lucero (3), Caroline Kittle (4), Allie Mouck (5), Rachel Patterson (6)
So 3rd 5 2/3 111:45
3:28
3 7:27 6:56 8:05 35 7:27 120:32
(8:47,7.3)
120:32
(8:47,7.3)
117:17
(5:33,4.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Kessler (1), Danielle Urdiales (2), Kaatje Hahn (3), Kylee Flores (14), Anissa Tashoff (15)
Jr 1st 5 4/19 100:07
1:24
3 6:40 6:27 6:55 188 6:14 96:01 96:01 96:01 Erin Velazquez (19), Morgan Williams (37), Nikki Burke (39), Carly Bauer (40), Stephanie Alder (53)
Jr 2nd 5 4/6 122:41
6:41
3 8:11 6:58 9:12 112 7:18 116:12 116:12 108:47 Danielle Sams (1), Hannah Diaz (6), Kristin Malone (32), Haley Pitkin (35), Maile Dornin (38)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 97:21
1:34
3 6:29 6:12 6:44 80 6:22 95:02 95:02 95:02 Christian Calain (5), Haley Dorris (11), Kate Cortes (14), Michelle Helbig (22), Alex Perez (28)
Fr 2nd 5 2/11 105:03
1:19
3 7:00 6:48 7:15 60 7:00 103:18 103:18 103:18 Patra Lertpaichaiyon (1), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (2), Emilee Crapo (7), Meghan Van Hise (20), Emily Korby (30)
Fr 3rd 5 3/6 112:09
1:16
3 7:29 7:15 7:40 69 7:22 105:28 105:28 105:28 Briana Losey (3), Katelyn Tierman (7), Carli Thompson (16), Michelle Jerse (19), Ariana Caraway (24)
Fr 4th 5 3/6 120:16
0:28
3 8:01 7:56 8:06 81 7:44 107:53 107:53 107:53 Brenna Fronk (11), Kenzie Wells (14), Caitlyn Stinson-Diess (16), Heidi Pitkin (18), Sarah Johnson (22)
Fr 5th 5 2/2 126:45
0:13
3 8:27 8:24 8:28 50 8:07 114:07 114:07 114:07 Fabiana Fonseca (8), Zoe Franco (9), Matilyn Miracle (10), Shayna Khachadoorian (11), Vanessa Lawson (12)
Fr 6th 5 2/2 131:16
1:30
3 8:45 8:32 9:02 41 8:26 124:04 124:04 124:04 Janelle Garland (4), Arianna Farha (5), Melissa Stanfill (9), Jordan Cook (11), Lindsay Keeler (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aimee Trujillo Sr Poway 17:10.7 5:44
2 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro 17:27.4 5:49
3 Shanna St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena V 17:29.4 5:50
4 Abby Schafer Sr Capo Valley 17:57.9 5:59
5 Paxton Cota Sr Dana Hills 18:07.2 6:02
6 Bronte Golick Sr Capo Valley 18:18.2 6:06
7 Rubi Rodarte Sr Millikan 18:34.1 6:11
8 Lauren Koscal Sr Aliso Niguel 18:40.4 6:13
9 Arielle Stevenson Sr Poly (Lb) 18:52 6:17
10 Rachel Pavey Sr Poly (Lb) 18:52.2 6:17
11 Chelsea Ernst Sr Capo Valley 18:56.1 6:19
12 Lauren Hall Sr Mt. Carmel 18:56.7 6:19
13 Jenna Balknap Sr Poway 19:02.7 6:21
14 Melissaa Ibarra Sr Millikan 19:04.6 6:22
15 Alex Grageda Sr Wilson-LB 19:06.5 6:22
16 Kassandra Delgado Sr Millikan 19:06.9 6:22
17 Alexis Trujillo Sr Millikan 19:09.5 6:23
18 Haley Kirk Sr Wilson-LB 19:10.1 6:23
19 Yessica Gaytan Sr California 19:10.7 6:24
20 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 19:16 6:25 1/5 8/64 12/23 18:42 18:42 18:42
21 Clare Devlin Sr Tesoro 19:17 6:26
22 Heather Holloway Sr San Clemente 19:20.1 6:27
23 Vivian Dang Sr Dana Hills 19:24.6 6:28
24 Andrea Reider Sr Great Oak 19:29.2 6:30 2/5 11/64 8/19 20:05
(0:36)
20:05
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Diana Ramos Sr Poly (Lb) 19:35.9 6:32
26 Veronica Camarillo Sr Dana Hills 19:41.3 6:34
27 Megan Mcclain Sr Great Oak 19:44.9 6:35 3/5 13/64 5/17 18:32 18:32
28 Olivia Aoki Sr Poly (Lb) 19:51.2 6:37
29 Susie Flores Sr San Clemente 19:51.8 6:37
30 Alicia Garcia Sr Mt. Carmel 19:54.5 6:38
31 Jacqueline Jacobs Sr Tesoro 19:56.8 6:39
32 Adrienne Bidwell Sr Chula Vista 20:02.5 6:41
33 Rebekah Oragwu Sr Poly (Lb) 20:02.7 6:41
34 Miriam Vasquez Sr Marshall 20:03.4 6:41
35 Tatum Ohana Sr San Clemente 20:05.9 6:42
36 Lauren Moore Sr Trabuco Hills 20:08.3 6:43
37 Jessica Guzman Sr California 20:09.1 6:43
38 Brenna Isbell Sr Aliso Niguel 20:12.7 6:44
39 Amy Schultz Sr Capo Valley 20:14.4 6:45
40 Cinthia Antunez Sr Santa Ana Vlly 20:19.3 6:46
41 Diana Hernandez Sr Canyon Springs 20:20.2 6:47
42 Allison Greenlea Sr Millikan 20:20.6 6:47
43 Gloria Flores Sr San Clemente 20:22 6:47
44 Lizette Gonzalez Sr Marshall 20:23.4 6:48
45 Alicia Bartick Sr Mt. Carmel 20:26.4 6:49
46 Jessic Sunkamaneevongse Sr Arcadia 20:33.3 6:51
47 Christina Kirchhoff Sr Wilson-LB 20:34.5 6:52
48 Teresa Yip Sr Aliso Niguel 20:35.7 6:52
49 Madison Guest Sr Wilson-LB 20:36.7 6:52
50 Kathryn Boyd-batstone Sr Poly (Lb) 20:37.5 6:53
51 Quirina Wiesen Sr Aliso Niguel 20:42.8 6:54
52 Darci Lawrence Sr Dana Hills 20:45.1 6:55
53 Krysteen Guerra Sr California 20:55.3 6:58
54 Erin Galloway Sr Aliso Niguel 20:56.1 6:59
55 Jordan Green Sr Aliso Niguel 20:58.2 6:59
56 Brittney Guzman Sr California 21:01.4 7:00
57 Gabriela Salcedo Sr Poly (Lb) 21:04.3 7:01
58 Ellen Lomonico Sr Dana Hills 21:05.6 7:02
59 Nicole Johnson Sr Poway 21:10.3 7:03
60 Ashley Nestojko Sr Mt. Carmel 21:11.9 7:04
61 Brenda Born Sr San Clemente 21:14 7:05
62 Yesenia Rodriguez Sr Poly (Lb) 21:14.4 7:05
63 Jennifer Cormier Sr Great Oak 21:16.9 7:06 4/5 30/64 10/16 20:27 20:27 20:14
64 Kelsey Lee Sr Santiago (Cor) 21:25 7:08
65 Deanna Johnson Sr Tesoro 21:31.7 7:11
66 Lynette Marquina Sr Dana Hills 21:37.5 7:13
67 Stephanie Ploof Sr Aliso Niguel 21:45 7:15
68 Samantha Vaisman Sr Poway 21:47.3 7:16
69 Jennifer Duran Sr Paramount 21:48.3 7:16
70 Jessie Dubus Sr Fountain Vlly 21:49 7:16
71 Leah Bolanos Sr Marshall 21:55.8 7:19
72 Danielle Burnett Sr Aliso Niguel 21:56.9 7:19
73 Candace Collao Sr San Clemente 22:01.5 7:21
74 Kylie Zuber Sr Aliso Niguel 22:02.4 7:21
75 Megan Landes Sr San Clemente 22:10.4 7:23
76 Sindy Mercado Sr Marshall 22:17.7 7:26
77 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Sr Fountain Vlly 22:19.3 7:26
78 Mari Mccasland Sr Fountain Vlly 22:26.3 7:29
79 Summer Spencer Sr Mt. Carmel 22:28.1 7:29
80 Angelica Licos Sr Bishop Gorman 22:30.5 7:30
81 Paige Lorentzen Sr Capo Valley 22:34.5 7:32
82 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 22:37.1 7:32 5/5 38/64 8/14 24:32
(1:54)
24:32
(1:54)
23:13
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Katie Burbridge Sr San Clemente 22:41.4 7:34
84 A Bade Sr Dana Hills 22:55.1 7:38
85 Brenda Munoz Sr Aliso Niguel 22:55.4 7:38
86 Sarah Kiddo Sr Dana Hills 22:56 7:39
87 Samantha Rosales Sr San Clemente 22:56.3 7:39
88 Niki Primo Sr Trabuco Hills 22:58.5 7:40
89 Danielle Juncal Sr San Clemente 23:00.4 7:40
90 Sasha Binder Sr Marshall 23:02.1 7:41
91 Emily Meyers Sr Mt. Carmel 23:10.4 7:43
92 Lauren Murphy Sr Aliso Niguel 23:12 7:44
93 Hannah Maloney Sr San Clemente 23:18.5 7:46
94 Amber Mosier Sr Trabuco Hills 23:22.9 7:48
95 Alexis Bruehl Jr Tesoro 23:23.2 7:48
96 Jessica Church Fr Fountain Vlly 23:25.4 7:48
97 Ali Garrison Sr Tesoro 23:35.3 7:52
98 Mari Nagakusa Sr Arcadia 23:35.8 7:52
99 Krystle Thai Sr Arcadia 23:39.3 7:53
100 Shelly Ma Sr Arcadia 23:43.8 7:55
101 Jenna Willey Sr Trabuco Hills 23:44.2 7:55
102 Sarah Rodriguez Sr Poly (Lb) 23:50.3 7:57
103 Christine Staana Sr Poly (Lb) 23:51.9 7:57
104 Cara Cabodi Sr San Clemente 23:57.1 7:59
105 Jacqueline Xu Sr Arcadia 23:59.3 8:00
106 Julie Gattenio Jr Poway 24:05.6 8:02
107 Sarah Sanchez Sr Canyon Springs 24:08.2 8:03
108 Amanda Graves Sr Canyon Springs 24:08.2 8:03
109 Alesa Clifton Sr San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
110 Joanna Chiang Sr Trabuco Hills 24:08.2 8:03
111 Lindsay Hewitt Sr Capo Valley 24:08.2 8:03
112 Kimberly Contreras Sr Poly (Lb) 24:08.2 8:03
113 Megan Yap Sr Tesoro 24:08.2 8:03
114 Kaylay Williams Sr Santiago (Cor) 24:08.2 8:03
115 Tyler Karahalios Sr San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
116 Gabriella Espinoza Sr Capo Valley 24:08.2 8:03
117 Yanitza Berrios Sr Arcadia 24:08.2 8:03
118 Rachel Paxton Sr San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
119 Andrea Cervantes-newton Sr Wilson-LB 24:08.2 8:03
120 Paige Meintel Sr San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
121 Kuipo Cavaco Sr Chula Vista 24:08.2 8:03
122 Jessica Forino Sr Aliso Niguel 24:08.2 8:03
123 Amber Heikens Sr Trabuco Hills 24:08.2 8:03
124 Maddison Godsil Fr Wilson-LB 24:08.2 8:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Millikan
5-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:47
96:16
19:15
6:25
86 Rubi Rodarte
Sr
18:34
6:11
6
Melissaa Ibarra
Sr
19:05
6:22
13
Kassandr Delgado
Sr
19:07
6:22
15
Alexis Trujillo
Sr
19:10
6:23
16
Allison Greenlea
Sr
20:21
6:47
36








2 Poly (Lb)
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:11
97:14
19:27
6:29
96 Arielle Stevenso
Sr
18:52
6:17
8
Rachel Pavey
Sr
18:52
6:17
9
Diana Ramos
Sr
19:36
6:32
23
Olivia Aoki
Sr
19:51
6:37
26
Rebekah Oragwu
Sr
20:03
6:41
30
Kathryn Boyd-bat
Sr
20:38
6:53
44
Gabriela Salcedo
Sr
21:04
7:01
49
3 Capo Valley
3-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:37
98:01
19:36
6:32
117 Abby Schafer
Sr
17:58
5:59
3
Bronte Golick
Sr
18:18
6:06
5
Chelsea Ernst
Sr
18:56
6:19
10
Amy Schultz
Sr
20:14
6:45
35
Paige Lorentze
Sr
22:35
7:32
64
Lindsay Hewitt
Sr
24:08
8:03
80
Gabriell Espinoza
Sr
24:08
8:03
82
4 Dana Hills
4-6-4-4-4
Gap: 2:58
99:04
19:49
6:36
145 Paxton Cota
Sr
18:07
6:02
4
Vivian Dang
Sr
19:25
6:28
21
Veronica Camarill
Sr
19:41
6:34
24
Darci Lawrence
Sr
20:45
6:55
46
Ellen Lomonico
Sr
21:06
7:02
50
Lynette Marquina
Sr
21:38
7:13
56
A Bade
Sr
22:55
7:38
66
5 San Clemente
11-11-10-7-5
Gap: 1:54
100:54
20:11
6:44
169 Heather Holloway
Sr
19:20
6:27
20
Susie Flores
Sr
19:52
6:37
27
Tatum Ohana
Sr
20:06
6:42
32
Gloria Flores
Sr
20:22
6:47
37
Brenda Born
Sr
21:14
7:05
53
Candace Collao
Sr
22:02
7:21
60
Megan Landes
Sr
22:10
7:23
61
6 Aliso Niguel
6-10-11-10-6
Gap: 2:16
101:08
20:14
6:45
175 Lauren Koscal
Sr
18:40
6:13
7
Brenna Isbell
Sr
20:13
6:44
34
Teresa Yip
Sr
20:36
6:52
42
Quirina Wiesen
Sr
20:43
6:54
45
Erin Galloway
Sr
20:56
6:59
47
Jordan Green
Sr
20:58
6:59
48
Stephani Ploof
Sr
21:45
7:15
57
7 Tesoro
2-5-5-5-7
Gap: 5:56
101:36
20:19
6:46
176 Nicci Corbin
Sr
17:27
5:49
2
Clare Devlin
Sr
19:17
6:26
19
Jacqueli Jacobs
Sr
19:57
6:39
29
Deanna Johnson
Sr
21:32
7:11
55
Alexis Bruehl
Jr
23:23
7:48
71
Ali Garrison
Sr
23:35
7:52
72
Megan Yap
Sr
24:08
8:03
81
8 Great Oak
10-9-7-8-8
Gap: 3:21
102:24
20:29
6:50
184 Allison Blake
Sr
19:16
6:25
18
Andrea Reider
Sr
19:29
6:30
22
Megan Mcclain
Sr
19:45
6:35
25
Jennifer Cormier
Sr
21:17
7:06
54
Ady Cuevas
Sr
22:37
7:32
65








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
9 Mt. Carmel
8-8-9-11-9
Gap: 3:31
102:58
20:36
6:52
193 Lauren Hall
Sr
18:57
6:19
11
Alicia Garcia
Sr
19:55
6:38
28
Alicia Bartick
Sr
20:26
6:49
39
Ashley Nestojko
Sr
21:12
7:04
52
Summer Spencer
Sr
22:28
7:29
63
Emily Meyers
Sr
23:10
7:43
69




10 Wilson-LB
9-7-8-6-10
Gap: 5:02
103:36
20:43
6:54
199 Alex Grageda
Sr
19:07
6:22
14
Haley Kirk
Sr
19:10
6:23
17
Christin Kirchhof
Sr
20:35
6:52
41
Madison Guest
Sr
20:37
6:52
43
Andrea Cervante
Sr
24:08
8:03
84
Maddison Godsil
Fr
24:08
8:03
86




11 Poway
1-2-6-9-11
Gap: 6:55
103:17
20:39
6:53
200 Aimee Trujillo
Sr
17:11
5:44
1
Jenna Balknap
Sr
19:03
6:21
12
Nicole Johnson
Sr
21:10
7:03
51
Samantha Vaisman
Sr
21:47
7:16
58
Julie Gattenio
Jr
24:06
8:02
78








12 Marshall
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:59
107:42
21:32
7:11
258 Miriam Vasquez
Sr
20:03
6:41
31
Lizette Gonzalez
Sr
20:23
6:48
38
Leah Bolanos
Sr
21:56
7:19
59
Sindy Mercado
Sr
22:18
7:26
62
Sasha Binder
Sr
23:02
7:41
68








13 Trabuco Hills
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:00
114:22
22:52
7:37
325 Lauren Moore
Sr
20:08
6:43
33
Niki Primo
Sr
22:59
7:40
67
Amber Mosier
Sr
23:23
7:48
70
Jenna Willey
Sr
23:44
7:55
76
Joanna Chiang
Sr
24:08
8:03
79
Amber Heikens
Sr
24:08
8:03
85




14 Arcadia
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:26
115:32
23:06
7:42
339 Jessic Sunkaman
Sr
20:33
6:51
40
Mari Nagakusa
Sr
23:36
7:52
73
Krystle Thai
Sr
23:39
7:53
74
Shelly Ma
Sr
23:44
7:55
75
Jacqueli Xu
Sr
23:59
8:00
77
Yanitza Berrios
Sr
24:08
8:03
83




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro 17:12.6 5:44
2 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro 17:22.8 5:48
3 Glindyll Mancia So Arcadia 17:35.2 5:52
4 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 17:50.8 5:57 1/17 1/64 3/25 18:15
(0:24)
18:15
(0:24)
18:15
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro 18:16 6:05
6 Ashley Elliot So Tesoro 18:19.9 6:07
7 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak 18:29.3 6:10 2/17 2/64 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Brooke Dorsey So Dana Hills 18:38.7 6:13
9 Julia Welsch So Wilson-LB 18:40.1 6:13
10 Rebeckah St Laurent So Rancho Buena V 18:41.6 6:14
11 Liliana Rehorn So Capo Valley 18:42.3 6:14
12 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 18:44.1 6:15 3/17 4/64 2/21 20:54
(2:10)
20:54
(2:10)
20:54
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Sabrina Seay So Mt. Carmel 18:44.3 6:15
14 Hanna Vanderlinde So Mt. Carmel 18:48.8 6:16
15 Sara Molinar So Rancho Buena V 18:49.4 6:16
16 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 18:54.3 6:18 4/17 5/64 2/21 20:45
(1:51)
20:45
(1:51)
20:45
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Paige Canterbury So Dana Hills 19:07.4 6:22
18 Kirstyn Nold So Poly (Lb) 19:07.6 6:23
19 Chiara Burns So Trabuco Hills 19:08.5 6:23
20 Ciera Villegas So Fallbrook 19:08.8 6:23
21 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:09.5 6:23 5/17 6/64 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Kelsey Hicks So Tesoro 19:12.8 6:24
23 Dana Hanrahan So Capo Valley 19:16.3 6:25
24 Alyson Watkins So Arcadia 19:17.8 6:26
25 Aubrey Carr So Dana Hills 19:23.3 6:28
26 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 19:24.3 6:28 6/17 10/64 1/18 21:13
(1:49)
21:13
(1:49)
21:13
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Erin Green So Mt. Carmel 19:30.9 6:30
28 Rachel Stillman So Trabuco Hills 19:32.3 6:31
29 Kendall Donaldson So Tesoro 19:33.6 6:31
30 Emily Leyba So Poly (Lb) 19:39.9 6:33
31 Bryn Rohner So Rancho Buena V 19:40.4 6:33
32 Trinity Aguon So Chula Vista 19:44 6:35
33 Jessie Thronburg So Capo Valley 19:44.8 6:35
34 Shari Brown So Trabuco Hills 19:46 6:35
35 Kaylea Ketland So Fountain Vlly 19:47.1 6:36
36 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 19:48.3 6:36 7/17 15/64 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Morgan Frobe So Capo Valley 19:48.9 6:36
38 Alexis Lopez So Fallbrook 19:49.8 6:37
39 Sienna Falvo So San Clemente 19:53.2 6:38
40 Justine Romo So California 19:58.6 6:40
41 Tessa Lance So Mt. Carmel 20:04.7 6:42
42 Hannah Binder So Marshall 20:11.5 6:44
43 Evan Stockdale So Trabuco Hills 20:14.7 6:45
44 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak 20:22.3 6:47 8/17 20/64 1/14
45 Alyssa Mccullough So Bishop Gorman 20:23.1 6:48
46 Lizette Cruz So Capo Valley 20:24.6 6:48
47 Allie Mouck So Great Oak 20:25.3 6:48 9/17 22/64 1/11 21:09
(0:43)
21:09
(0:43)
21:09
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 Cynthia Delgado So Rancho Buena V 20:27.1 6:49
49 Brittney Salvador So Millikan 20:32.9 6:51
50 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 20:34 6:51 10/17 24/64 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Mari Hercher So Poly (Lb) 20:35.2 6:52
52 Meagan Dixon So Santiago (Cor) 20:37.7 6:53
53 Jillian Evans So Santiago (Cor) 20:39.1 6:53
54 Elizabeth Olvera So Millikan 20:39.4 6:53
55 Jadynn Powers So Fountain Vlly 20:39.8 6:53
56 Alice Yang So Arcadia 20:41.6 6:54
57 Tiffany Yonn So Millikan 20:42.2 6:54
58 Breanna Baker So Trabuco Hills 20:43.4 6:54
59 Addie Espinoza So Fountain Vlly 20:44.8 6:55
60 Charly Turner So Tesoro 20:45.8 6:55
61 Kellsie Holman So Mt. Carmel 20:47.1 6:56
62 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 20:47.3 6:56 11/17 26/64 1/8 20:45 20:45 20:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Danielle Thomas So Santiago (Cor) 20:48 6:56
64 Karina Herrera So Paramount 20:48.5 6:56
65 Cassidy Gustafson So Trabuco Hills 20:50.5 6:57
66 Mary Grabinski So Poly (Lb) 20:51.2 6:57
67 Bricelyn Steimle So San Clemente 20:55.1 6:58
68 Isabella Dalton So Dana Hills 20:59.2 7:00
69 Lila Vasquez So Arcadia 21:01.1 7:00
70 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 21:03.3 7:01 12/17 29/64 1/7 22:35
(1:32)
22:35
(1:32)
22:35
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
71 Madison Hitch So Trabuco Hills 21:06.1 7:02
72 Melia Bernal So San Clemente 21:07.2 7:02
73 Brittni Chmelka So Dana Hills 21:09.1 7:03
74 Evelyn Lopez So Paramount 21:09.9 7:03
75 Elisa Garcia So Chula Vista 21:12 7:04
76 Kristen Carrera So California 21:12.6 7:04
77 Jordan Campbell-read So Aliso Niguel 21:15.6 7:05
78 Abi Perdew So Fallbrook 21:15.8 7:05
79 Coco Crandell So Tesoro 21:17.6 7:06
80 Erica Carachure So Santa Ana Vlly 21:18.9 7:06
81 Alexis Arroyo So Mt. Carmel 21:22.2 7:07
82 Natalie Benrubi So Dana Hills 21:22.5 7:08
83 Olivia Medina So Trabuco Hills 21:28.6 7:10
84 Lauren Kikuchi So Arcadia 21:30.6 7:10
85 Julia Tubert So Wilson-LB 21:32.1 7:11
86 Ruth Munoz Jr Rancho Buena V 21:33.7 7:11
87 Paige Denholm So Aliso Niguel 21:43.5 7:15
88 Lexi Moomaw Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:44.3 7:15
89 Maddy Focht So Poly (Lb) 21:48.1 7:16
90 Isabel Sanchez So Poly (Lb) 21:49.2 7:16
91 Kristel Quintanilla So Poly (Lb) 21:51.3 7:17
92 Sierra Weiss So University-Irv 21:52.6 7:18
93 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 21:54.4 7:18 13/17 35/64 1/5 23:52
(1:57)
23:52
(1:57)
23:52
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Amber Reyes So Poly (Lb) 21:55.2 7:18
95 Lan Nguyen So Poly (Lb) 21:56.5 7:19
96 Riana Morales So Dana Hills 21:59.6 7:20
97 Stephanie Kirchhoff So Wilson-LB 22:04.9 7:22
98 Catie Imbery So Poly (Lb) 22:05.5 7:22
99 Alayna Brenman So Poway 22:09.4 7:23
100 Annmarie Hust-taylor So Dana Hills 22:10.5 7:24
101 Tessa Williams So Dana Hills 22:10.8 7:24
102 Delany Crain So University-Irv 22:14 7:25
103 Miranda Auer So Trabuco Hills 22:16.8 7:26
104 Kelsey Borovinsky So Dana Hills 22:17.2 7:26
105 Erika Hansen So Millikan 22:18.4 7:26
106 Lauren Lower So Santiago (Cor) 22:20.4 7:27
107 Alexis Richardson So Trabuco Hills 22:20.9 7:27
108 Ryanna Sullivan So San Clemente 22:22.7 7:28
109 Samantha Mu So Arcadia 22:24.5 7:28
110 Lauren Reed So Trabuco Hills 22:27.6 7:29
111 Summer Ordaz So Fountain Vlly 22:30.5 7:30
112 Alina Herr So San Clemente 22:35 7:32
113 Marina Vance So Rancho Buena V 22:35.6 7:32
114 Isabel Calderas Fr Wilson-LB 22:35.9 7:32
115 Nadia Karapedian So Santiago (Cor) 22:41.6 7:34
116 Marisa Olid So California 22:43.5 7:35
117 Sydney Vuong So Arcadia 22:45.6 7:35
118 Sarah Quon So Arcadia 22:45.8 7:35
119 Marie Lucero So Trabuco Hills 22:46.1 7:35
120 Stephanie Trejo So Paramount 22:46.7 7:36
121 Rachel Fuller So Trabuco Hills 22:47.1 7:36
122 Michelle Hafen So Trabuco Hills 22:47.5 7:36
123 Alaina Senear So University-Irv 22:48.6 7:36
124 Coryna Ogunseiten So University-Irv 22:52.1 7:37
125 Dominque Ortiz So Arcadia 22:54.2 7:38
126 Mackenzie Hudson So Fallbrook 22:55.6 7:39
127 Elizabeth Ortiz So Poly (Lb) 22:56.7 7:39
128 Liu Jiang So University-Irv 23:00.3 7:40
129 Sarah Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 23:00.7 7:40
130 Andie Wong So Trabuco Hills 23:03.1 7:41
131 Ruth Stahl So Poly (Lb) 23:04.3 7:41
132 Ilene Calderon So Paramount 23:05.7 7:42
133 Taylor Mockridge So Capo Valley 23:09.5 7:43
134 Jasmin Bahena So Santa Ana Vlly 23:10.5 7:44
135 Samantha Flores So California 23:12.8 7:44
136 Brianna Hohmann So San Clemente 23:14 7:45
137 Allison Howmann So Capo Valley 23:15.4 7:45
138 Kayla Dunn So Dana Hills 23:16.2 7:45
139 Christina Devitt So Santiago (Cor) 23:21.9 7:47
140 Hannah Mednick So San Clemente 23:22.1 7:47
141 Mary Bertrand So Paramount 23:22.6 7:48
142 Lera Wood Fr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:48
143 Julia Nordstrom So Poway 23:25 7:48
144 Katherine Sanchez So Millikan 23:25.8 7:49
145 Danielle Fockler So Capo Valley 23:29.3 7:50
146 Selina Eich So Fallbrook 23:30.1 7:50
147 Olivia Zabala So Poly (Lb) 23:31.9 7:51
148 Oralia Fernandez So Canyon Springs 23:34.6 7:52
149 Maddy Wilcox So Tesoro 23:34.8 7:52
150 Kayla Mccabe So Mt. Carmel 23:35.1 7:52
151 Shae Simpson So Tesoro 23:37.6 7:53
152 Mckenna Diverde So Fallbrook 23:37.9 7:53
153 Laila Etemadi So Trabuco Hills 23:40.4 7:53
154 Nina Rastogi So Fountain Vlly 23:41 7:54
155 Camille Mansour So Mt. Carmel 23:42.3 7:54
156 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 23:44.5 7:55 14/17 41/64 2/4
157 Taylor Hiebert So Trabuco Hills 23:48 7:56
158 Ashlee Lawson So Mt. Carmel 23:48.7 7:56
159 Abigail Moore So Arcadia 23:52.5 7:58
160 Mckenna Clawson So Capo Valley 23:53.1 7:58
161 Alexis Andraszczyk So Aliso Niguel 24:00 8:00
162 Allie Gilmore So Santa Ana Vlly 24:00.2 8:00
163 Catherine Mchenry So Tesoro 24:04 8:01
164 Daisy Alvarado So Paramount 24:07 8:02
165 Analy Chavez So Santa Ana Vlly 24:07.6 8:03
166 Peizhi Rong So Rancho Buena V 24:09.3 8:03
167 Mallory Waltz So Trabuco Hills 24:10.3 8:03
168 Halaina Correa So California 24:11.8 8:04
169 Zoe Blanch So Tesoro 24:12.5 8:04
170 Estefania Pena So Santa Ana Vlly 24:13 8:04
171 Anissa Tashoff So Great Oak 24:15.3 8:05 15/17 46/64 2/3
172 Nicole De Leon So Millikan 24:16.4 8:05
173 Karla Rodriguez So Capo Valley 24:16.9 8:06
174 Sydney Jackson So San Clemente 24:21.2 8:07
175 Tansic Sunkamaneevongse So Arcadia 24:25.7 8:09
176 Lupita Lopez So Fountain Vlly 24:29.6 8:10
177 Caitlin Coffman So Millikan 24:37.1 8:12
178 Brianna Foster So Millikan 24:37.7 8:13
179 Shavonne Donaghue So Fallbrook 24:39.2 8:13
180 Sarah Frazier So Fallbrook 24:39.5 8:13
181 Natalia Rodriguez So Mt. Carmel 24:41.9 8:14
182 A Rios So Dana Hills 24:45.1 8:15
183 Brooke Dickson So University-Irv 24:51.5 8:17
184 Yesenia Vasquez So Santa Ana Vlly 24:52.5 8:18
185 Kristin Hsiao So Trabuco Hills 24:55.8 8:19
186 Flor Nieto Fr Santa Ana Vlly 25:02 8:21
187 Corrina Leblanc So Millikan 25:02.2 8:21
188 Swe New So Arcadia 25:02.4 8:21
189 Sophia Hughes So Fallbrook 25:13.5 8:25
190 Leslie Morua So Poly (Lb) 25:16.5 8:26
191 Rachel Webb So Fountain Vlly 25:17.2 8:26
192 Stephanie Sleiman So Millikan 25:27.2 8:29
193 Jennifer Koester So Great Oak 25:28.6 8:30 16/17 53/64 2/2 23:36 23:36 23:36
194 Paige Torres So Arcadia 25:29.3 8:30
195 Emma Young So Mt. Carmel 25:30.3 8:30
196 Alicia Forsman So Mt. Carmel 25:34.9 8:32
197 Marli Ehrlich So Trabuco Hills 25:38.9 8:33
198 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 25:39.8 8:33 17/17 55/64 2/2 26:14
(0:34)
26:14
(0:34)
26:14
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
199 Mervelin Aviles So Marshall 25:50.3 8:37
200 Linsey Tran So Fountain Vlly 25:51.9 8:37
201 Lauren Yue So University-Irv 25:52.7 8:38
202 Martha Salinas So California 25:57.6 8:39
203 Cassidy Sargent So Mt. Carmel 25:59.2 8:40
204 Stephanie Hernandez So Canyon Springs 26:22.8 8:48
205 Mallory Weinheimer So Fountain Vlly 26:26.9 8:49
206 Berena Samayoa So Poly (Lb) 26:32.8 8:51
207 Courtney Ellis So Trabuco Hills 26:34.8 8:52
208 Jessica Amezcua So Canyon Springs 26:37.5 8:53
209 Maria Juarez So Capo Valley 26:56.5 8:59
210 Gisselle Ramirez Fr Canyon Springs 27:00 9:00
211 Adriene Nguyen So University-Irv 27:12.9 9:04
212 Reagan Anson So Fallbrook 27:16.5 9:06
213 Maria Sanchez So Santa Ana Vlly 27:20.2 9:07
214 Megan Grossman So Mt. Carmel 27:23.1 9:08
215 Urmila Janardin So Trabuco Hills 27:31.2 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
90:24
18:05
6:02
35 Stephani Lapidus
So
17:13
5:44
1
Emily Scharman
So
17:23
5:48
2
Sarah Parsons
So
18:16
6:05
5
Ashley Elliot
So
18:20
6:07
6
Kelsey Hicks
So
19:13
6:24
21
Kendall Donaldso
So
19:34
6:31
28
Charly Turner
So
20:46
6:55
53
2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
93:08
18:38
6:13
57 Rachel Seymour
So
17:51
5:57
4
Brittany Melvin
So
18:29
6:10
7
Ashley Ortega
So
18:44
6:15
11
Kellie Malone
So
18:54
6:18
15
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:10
6:23
20
Jane Morgan
So
19:24
6:28
25
Jessica Lucero
So
19:48
6:36
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Capo Valley
6-7-6-5-3
Gap: 1:42
97:57
19:35
6:32
139 Liliana Rehorn
So
18:42
6:14
10
Dana Hanrahan
So
19:16
6:25
22
Jessie Thronbur
So
19:45
6:35
31
Morgan Frobe
So
19:49
6:36
35
Lizette Cruz
So
20:25
6:48
41
Taylor Mockridg
So
23:10
7:43
96
Allison Howmann
So
23:15
7:45
100
4 Mt. Carmel
7-5-4-3-4
Gap: 2:03
97:56
19:35
6:32
144 Sabrina Seay
So
18:44
6:15
12
Hanna Vanderli
So
18:49
6:16
13
Erin Green
So
19:31
6:30
26
Tessa Lance
So
20:05
6:42
39
Kellsie Holman
So
20:47
6:56
54
Alexis Arroyo
So
21:22
7:07
69
Kayla Mccabe
So
23:35
7:52
106
5 Rancho Buena V
5-3-5-4-5
Gap: 2:52
99:12
19:50
6:37
167 Rebeckah St Laurent
So
18:42
6:14
9
Sara Molinar
So
18:49
6:16
14
Bryn Rohner
So
19:40
6:33
30
Cynthia Delgado
So
20:27
6:49
42
Ruth Munoz
Jr
21:34
7:11
72
Marina Vance
So
22:36
7:32
86
Peizhi Rong
So
24:09
8:03
112
6 Trabuco Hills
9-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:35
99:25
19:53
6:38
168 Chiara Burns
So
19:09
6:23
18
Rachel Stillman
So
19:32
6:31
27
Shari Brown
So
19:46
6:35
32
Evan Stockdal
So
20:15
6:45
40
Breanna Baker
So
20:43
6:54
51
Cassidy Gustafso
So
20:51
6:57
57
Madison Hitch
So
21:06
7:02
62
7 Dana Hills
4-4-3-6-7
Gap: 2:30
99:18
19:52
6:37
172 Brooke Dorsey
So
18:39
6:13
8
Paige Canterbu
So
19:07
6:22
16
Aubrey Carr
So
19:23
6:28
24
Isabella Dalton
So
20:59
7:00
60
Brittni Chmelka
So
21:09
7:03
64
Natalie Benrubi
So
21:23
7:08
70
Riana Morales
So
22:00
7:20
78
8 Arcadia
2-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:55
100:06
20:01
6:40
207 Glindyll Mancia
So
17:35
5:52
3
Alyson Watkins
So
19:18
6:26
23
Alice Yang
So
20:42
6:54
49
Lila Vasquez
So
21:01
7:00
61
Lauren Kikuchi
So
21:31
7:10
71
Samantha Mu
So
22:25
7:28
83
Sydney Vuong
So
22:46
7:35
89
9 Poly (Lb)
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:41
102:02
20:24
6:48
222 Kirstyn Nold
So
19:08
6:23
17
Emily Leyba
So
19:40
6:33
29
Mari Hercher
So
20:35
6:52
44
Mary Grabinsk
So
20:51
6:57
58
Maddy Focht
So
21:48
7:16
74
Isabel Sanchez
So
21:49
7:16
75
Kristel Quintani
So
21:51
7:17
76
10 Santiago (Cor)
15-13-13-12-10
Gap: 1:43
106:10
21:14
7:05
300 Meagan Dixon
So
20:38
6:53
45
Jillian Evans
So
20:39
6:53
46
Danielle Thomas
So
20:48
6:56
55
Lexi Moomaw
Fr
21:44
7:15
73
Lauren Lower
So
22:20
7:27
81
Nadia Karapedi
So
22:42
7:34
87
Christin Devitt
So
23:22
7:47
101
11 Fallbrook
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 4:21
106:40
21:20
7:07
320 Ciera Villegas
So
19:09
6:23
19
Alexis Lopez
So
19:50
6:37
36
Abi Perdew
So
21:16
7:05
67
Mackenzi Hudson
So
22:56
7:39
93
Selina Eich
So
23:30
7:50
105
Mckenna Diverde
So
23:38
7:53
107
Shavonne Donaghue
So
24:39
8:13
118
12 Millikan
14-12-12-13-12
Gap: 2:53
107:39
21:32
7:11
324 Brittney Salvador
So
20:33
6:51
43
Elizabet Olvera
So
20:39
6:53
47
Tiffany Yonn
So
20:42
6:54
50
Erika Hansen
So
22:18
7:26
80
Katherin Sanchez
So
23:26
7:49
104
Nicole De Leon
So
24:16
8:05
115
Caitlin Coffman
So
24:37
8:12
117
13 Fountain Vlly
11-11-11-11-13
Gap: 3:54
107:23
21:29
7:10
325 Kaylea Ketland
So
19:47
6:36
33
Jadynn Powers
So
20:40
6:53
48
Addie Espinoza
So
20:45
6:55
52
Summer Ordaz
So
22:31
7:30
84
Nina Rastogi
So
23:41
7:54
108
Lupita Lopez
So
24:30
8:10
116
Rachel Webb
So
25:17
8:26
122
14 San Clemente
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
106:53
21:23
7:08
326 Sienna Falvo
So
19:53
6:38
37
Bricelyn Steimle
So
20:55
6:58
59
Melia Bernal
So
21:07
7:02
63
Ryanna Sullivan
So
22:23
7:28
82
Alina Herr
So
22:35
7:32
85
Brianna Hohmann
So
23:14
7:45
99
Hannah Mednick
So
23:22
7:47
102
15 California
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:13
111:19
22:16
7:25
403 Justine Romo
So
19:59
6:40
38
Kristen Carrera
So
21:13
7:04
66
Marisa Olid
So
22:44
7:35
88
Samantha Flores
So
23:13
7:44
98
Halaina Correa
So
24:12
8:04
113
Martha Salinas
So
25:58
8:39
124




16 Paramount
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:34
111:13
22:15
7:25
409 Karina Herrera
So
20:49
6:56
56
Evelyn Lopez
So
21:10
7:03
65
Stephani Trejo
So
22:47
7:36
90
Ilene Calderon
So
23:06
7:42
95
Mary Bertrand
So
23:23
7:48
103
Daisy Alvarado
So
24:07
8:02
110




17 University-Irv
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
112:48
22:34
7:31
433 Sierra Weiss
So
21:53
7:18
77
Delany Crain
So
22:14
7:25
79
Alaina Senear
So
22:49
7:36
91
Coryna Ogunseit
So
22:52
7:37
92
Liu Jiang
So
23:00
7:40
94
Brooke Dickson
So
24:52
8:17
119
Lauren Yue
So
25:53
8:38
123
18 Santa Ana Vlly
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:54
116:50
23:22
7:47
499 Erica Carachur
So
21:19
7:06
68
Jasmin Bahena
So
23:11
7:44
97
Allie Gilmore
So
24:00
8:00
109
Analy Chavez
So
24:08
8:03
111
Estefani Pena
So
24:13
8:04
114
Yesenia Vasquez
So
24:53
8:18
120
Flor Nieto
Fr
25:02
8:21
121
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
100:34
20:07
6:42
19 Jane Morgan
So
19:24
6:28
1
Jessica Lucero
So
19:48
6:36
3
Caroline Kittle
So
20:22
6:47
4
Allie Mouck
So
20:25
6:48
5
Rachel Patterso
So
20:34
6:51
6
Sarah Kessler
So
20:47
6:56
8
Danielle Urdiales
So
21:03
7:01
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:30
108:03
21:37
7:12
85 Cassidy Gustafso
So
20:51
6:57
9
Madison Hitch
So
21:06
7:02
11
Olivia Medina
So
21:29
7:10
15
Miranda Auer
So
22:17
7:26
24
Alexis Richards
So
22:21
7:27
26
Lauren Reed
So
22:28
7:29
28
Marie Lucero
So
22:46
7:35
31
3 Poly (Lb)
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:16
109:38
21:56
7:19
91 Isabel Sanchez
So
21:49
7:16
16
Kristel Quintani
So
21:51
7:17
17
Amber Reyes
So
21:55
7:18
18
Lan Nguyen
So
21:57
7:19
19
Catie Imbery
So
22:06
7:22
21
Elizabet Ortiz
So
22:57
7:39
33
Ruth Stahl
So
23:04
7:41
34
4 Tesoro
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 4:04
108:49
21:46
7:15
101 Kendall Donaldso
So
19:34
6:31
2
Charly Turner
So
20:46
6:55
7
Coco Crandell
So
21:18
7:06
12
Maddy Wilcox
So
23:35
7:52
39
Shae Simpson
So
23:38
7:53
41
Catherin Mchenry
So
24:04
8:01
47
Zoe Blanch
So
24:13
8:04
48
5 Dana Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
110:01
22:00
7:20
104 Natalie Benrubi
So
21:23
7:08
14
Riana Morales
So
22:00
7:20
20
Annmarie Hust-tay
So
22:11
7:24
22
Tessa Williams
So
22:11
7:24
23
Kelsey Borovins
So
22:17
7:26
25
Kayla Dunn
So
23:16
7:45
37
A Rios
So
24:45
8:15
57
6 Arcadia
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
114:43
22:57
7:39
163 Samantha Mu
So
22:25
7:28
27
Sydney Vuong
So
22:46
7:35
29
Sarah Quon
So
22:46
7:35
30
Dominque Ortiz
So
22:54
7:38
32
Abigail Moore
So
23:53
7:58
45
Tansic Sunkaman
So
24:26
8:09
51
Swe New
So
25:02
8:21
59
7 Mt. Carmel
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:20
117:10
23:26
7:49
196 Alexis Arroyo
So
21:22
7:07
13
Kayla Mccabe
So
23:35
7:52
40
Camille Mansour
So
23:42
7:54
43
Ashlee Lawson
So
23:49
7:56
44
Natalia Rodrigue
So
24:42
8:14
56
Emma Young
So
25:30
8:30
62
Alicia Forsman
So
25:35
8:32
63
8 Capo Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:07
118:04
23:37
7:52
205 Taylor Mockridg
So
23:10
7:43
35
Allison Howmann
So
23:15
7:45
36
Danielle Fockler
So
23:29
7:50
38
Mckenna Clawson
So
23:53
7:58
46
Karla Rodrigue
So
24:17
8:06
50
Maria Juarez
So
26:57
8:59
64




9 Millikan
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:11
124:01
24:48
8:16
273 Nicole De Leon
So
24:16
8:05
49
Caitlin Coffman
So
24:37
8:12
52
Brianna Foster
So
24:38
8:13
53
Corrina Leblanc
So
25:02
8:21
58
Stephani Sleiman
So
25:27
8:29
61








10 Fallbrook
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:39
125:27
25:05
8:22
276 Mckenna Diverde
So
23:38
7:53
42
Shavonne Donaghue
So
24:39
8:13
54
Sarah Frazier
So
24:40
8:13
55
Sophia Hughes
So
25:14
8:25
60
Reagan Anson
So
27:17
9:06
65








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:33
113:49
22:46
7:35
31 Lauren Reed
So
22:28
7:29
4
Marie Lucero
So
22:46
7:35
5
Rachel Fuller
So
22:47
7:36
6
Michelle Hafen
So
22:48
7:36
7
Sarah Kulpa
So
23:01
7:40
9
Andie Wong
So
23:03
7:41
10
Laila Etemadi
So
23:40
7:53
13
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:28
111:45
22:21
7:27
35 Sarah Kessler
So
20:47
6:56
1
Danielle Urdiales
So
21:03
7:01
2
Kaatje Hahn
So
21:54
7:18
3
Kylee Flores
So
23:45
7:55
14
Anissa Tashoff
So
24:15
8:05
15
Jennifer Koester
So
25:29
8:30
17
Karicia Garcia
So
25:40
8:33
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Poly (Lb)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:36
121:22
24:16
8:05
66 Elizabet Ortiz
So
22:57
7:39
8
Ruth Stahl
So
23:04
7:41
11
Olivia Zabala
So
23:32
7:51
12
Leslie Morua
So
25:17
8:26
16
Berena Samayoa
So
26:33
8:51
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danica Wyson Jr Aliso Niguel 17:32.2 5:51
2 Natasha Deacon Jr Aliso Niguel 18:00 6:00
3 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Hills 18:11.1 6:04
4 A.j. Jackson Jr Dana Hills 18:19.2 6:06
5 Alejandra Quintero Jr Arcadia 18:22.6 6:08
6 Amanda Shoemaker Jr Poway 18:33.7 6:11
7 Natasha Gunther Jr Dana Hills 18:34.7 6:12
8 Vanessa Herrera Jr Marshall 18:36.1 6:12
9 Megan Geyer Jr Dana Hills 18:45.2 6:15
10 Mariza Diaz Jr Chula Vista 18:52.7 6:18
11 Amy Larue Jr Tesoro 18:57.7 6:19
12 Isabel Medina Jr Paramount 19:01.8 6:21
13 Ashley Winther Jr Capo Valley 19:05.6 6:22
14 Nicole Kim Jr Aliso Niguel 19:06.2 6:22
15 Anabel Navarro Jr Paramount 19:07.4 6:22
16 Anna Hernandez Jr Wilson-LB 19:08.7 6:23
17 Naomi Wilcox Jr Arcadia 19:09.4 6:23
18 Nicole Bell Jr Fallbrook 19:11.2 6:24
19 Victoria Ung Jr Mt. Carmel 19:13.5 6:25
20 Erin Velazquez Jr Great Oak 19:21.9 6:27 1/10 9/64 13/24 20:44
(1:22)
20:44
(1:22)
19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
21 Joyce Liao Jr Arcadia 19:22.6 6:28
22 Morgan Thornburg Jr Capo Valley 19:26 6:29
23 Kristen Lynch Jr Capo Valley 19:28 6:29
24 Melissa Navarro Jr Paramount 19:29.5 6:30
25 Cynthia Ruffin Jr Chula Vista 19:37.9 6:33
26 Halee Michel Jr Capo Valley 19:39.9 6:33
27 Victoria Vollmer Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:40.6 6:34
28 Danielle Perkoski Jr Aliso Niguel 19:42.6 6:34
29 Tricia Pryer Jr Capo Valley 19:43.3 6:34
30 Shelby Delong Jr Mt. Carmel 19:44.8 6:35
31 Sarah Rodriguez Jr Santiago (Cor) 19:45.3 6:35
32 Fatima Sorto Jr Poly (Lb) 19:45.8 6:35
33 Hannah Kim Jr Dana Hills 19:46.4 6:35
34 Monique Gilstrap Jr Poly (Lb) 19:46.9 6:36
35 Brittany Lowe Jr Wilson-LB 19:47.9 6:36
36 Kimberly Driessen Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48.5 6:36
37 Maddy Ward Jr Poway 19:49.4 6:36
38 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 19:50.2 6:37 2/10 16/64 12/22 19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Savanah Howe Jr Poway 19:59 6:40
40 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41 3/10 17/64 7/22 20:32
(0:28)
20:32
(0:28)
20:32
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Carly Bauer Jr Great Oak 20:04.8 6:42 4/10 18/64 4/21 18:45 18:45 18:45
42 Alexis Conley Jr Tesoro 20:11.1 6:44
43 Shara Leehey Jr Fallbrook 20:11.7 6:44
44 Kelley Cassidy Jr Dana Hills 20:12.3 6:44
45 Kayla White Jr Dana Hills 20:13.6 6:45
46 Taylor Stueve Jr Bishop Gorman 20:14.5 6:45
47 Diana Fabian Jr Dana Hills 20:19.9 6:47
48 Mackenzie Brewster Jr Poly (Lb) 20:21.4 6:47
49 Lena Delrojo Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:22.9 6:48
50 Emma Belson Jr Aliso Niguel 20:24.9 6:48
51 Vanessa Flores Jr Poly (Lb) 20:28.1 6:49
52 Jessica Jameson Jr Fallbrook 20:36.4 6:52
53 Aydee Melgar Jr Wilson-LB 20:37.5 6:53
54 Brinda Coronel Jr California 20:38.4 6:53
55 Kristine Haas Jr Trabuco Hills 20:39.5 6:53
56 Karen Ascencio Jr Trabuco Hills 20:45.3 6:55
57 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 20:46.1 6:55 5/10 25/64 4/19 21:43
(0:57)
21:43
(0:57)
21:43
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
58 Claire Carney Jr Dana Hills 20:47.5 6:56
59 Natalie Lenarduzzi Jr Marshall 20:48.2 6:56
60 Jessica Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 20:49.2 6:56
61 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 20:53.1 6:58 6/10 27/64 2/18 19:52 19:52 19:52
62 Tammy Tran Jr University-Irv 20:53.9 6:58
63 Neha Vaingankar Jr Mt. Carmel 21:04 7:01
64 Anna Schwab Jr Poway 21:05 7:02
65 Alejandra Arreola Jr Capo Valley 21:15.2 7:05
66 Stephaine Sandoval Jr Chula Vista 21:17.7 7:06
67 Justene Munn Jr Tesoro 21:18.2 7:06
68 Dana Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 21:18.8 7:06
69 Kaitlyn Cardenas Jr Mt. Carmel 21:19.3 7:06
70 Lynsie Hanko Jr Aliso Niguel 21:19.9 7:07
71 Katelyn Nyberg Jr Aliso Niguel 21:20.5 7:07
72 Natalie Stein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23 7:08
73 Allie Freed Jr University-Irv 21:25.5 7:09
74 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 21:26.1 7:09 7/10 31/64 3/14
75 Danielle Monteroso Jr Capo Valley 21:28.7 7:10
76 Zoe Arthur Jr Capo Valley 21:33.7 7:11
77 Jasmine Galvan Jr Chula Vista 21:34.4 7:11
78 Sarah Ruegg Jr Wilson-LB 21:35.2 7:12
79 Jocelyn Dorame Jr Trabuco Hills 21:40.2 7:13
80 Gabriella Medina Jr Fallbrook 21:41 7:14
81 Jennifer Patel Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:43.5 7:15
82 Yuliana Estrada Jr Paramount 21:47.2 7:16
83 Tarah Marshall Jr Millikan 21:50 7:17
84 Wong Jay Jr University-Irv 21:50.8 7:17
85 Alden Osborne Goodrich Jr Rancho Buena V 21:53.6 7:18
86 Helen Chou Jr Arcadia 21:59.1 7:20
87 Demaris Romero Jr Chula Vista 22:09.3 7:23
88 Chelsea Winegarden Jr Mt. Carmel 22:10.6 7:24
89 Emily Welsch Jr Wilson-LB 22:11.9 7:24
90 Joselyn Ibarra Jr Wilson-LB 22:14.4 7:25
91 Katie Kuhlman Jr Trabuco Hills 22:21.8 7:27
92 Emma Massick Jr Capo Valley 22:25.7 7:29
93 Brenda Martinez Jr Marshall 22:26.4 7:29
94 Lindsey Farney Jr San Clemente 22:32.6 7:31
95 Sarah Kobayashi Jr San Clemente 22:33.4 7:31
96 Chelsea Carr Jr Fountain Vlly 22:40.8 7:34
97 Rianna Alcantara Jr Fallbrook 22:45.5 7:35
98 Tori Schreiner Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:46.5 7:36
99 Julieta Muniz Jr Canyon Springs 22:47.6 7:36
100 Angelica Cruz Fr Capo Valley 22:50.3 7:37
101 Rebecca Komathy Jr Millikan 22:51.2 7:37
102 Amaris Martinez Jr Rancho Buena V 22:52.3 7:37
103 Peyton Narey Jr San Clemente 22:58.1 7:39
104 Yola Lin Jr Aliso Niguel 23:01 7:40
105 Natasha Oraha Jr Poway 23:03.8 7:41
106 Khanh Nguyen Jr Fountain Vlly 23:05.6 7:42
107 Victoria Le Jr Fountain Vlly 23:06.7 7:42
108 Dana Hahn Jr Capo Valley 23:07.5 7:43
109 Claudia Tan Jr Poly (Lb) 23:08.1 7:43
110 Summer Kirk-johnson Jr Tesoro 23:09.8 7:43
111 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Jr Fountain Vlly 23:17.1 7:46
112 Olivia Smith Jr Trabuco Hills 23:18 7:46
113 Yamari Rodriguez Jr Chula Vista 23:18.6 7:46
114 Karianna Myers Jr Trabuco Hills 23:19.8 7:47
115 Annika Nelson Jr Mt. Carmel 23:20.5 7:47
116 Vandana Bhairi Jr Mt. Carmel 23:21.2 7:47
117 Cody Thorson Jr Tesoro 23:25.6 7:49
118 Natalie Newman Jr Capo Valley 23:30 7:50
119 Stephanie Ou Jr Arcadia 23:30.7 7:50
120 Taylor Moore Jr San Clemente 23:31.8 7:51
121 Allie Akman Jr Fallbrook 23:33.6 7:51
122 Diana Figueroa Jr Marshall 23:34.4 7:51
123 Ali Green Jr Poly (Lb) 23:40.5 7:54
124 Jamie Gross Jr Aliso Niguel 23:41.4 7:54
125 Carina Castellanos Jr Rancho Buena V 23:42.7 7:54
126 Kassandra Mazon Jr Chula Vista 23:44.1 7:55
127 Jessica Zou Jr University-Irv 23:44.8 7:55
128 Lauren Drochner Jr Wilson-LB 23:45.7 7:55
129 Melissa Barrera Jr Canyon Springs 23:46.5 7:56
130 Daisy Gomez Jr Paramount 23:47.2 7:56
131 Vashti Alvarez Jr Poway 23:48.4 7:56
132 Paige Duddy Jr Aliso Niguel 23:49.4 7:56
133 Ruby Garcia Jr Chula Vista 23:52.1 7:57
134 Lindsay Weinberg Jr San Clemente 23:53.5 7:58
135 Vivian Chan Jr Arcadia 23:54.6 7:58
136 Lauren Fukuda Jr Aliso Niguel 23:55.6 7:59
137 Breezy Madrigal Jr San Clemente 23:59.7 8:00
138 Marija Nadjsombati Jr University-Irv 24:00.4 8:00
139 Megan Foran Jr Fountain Vlly 24:01.1 8:00
140 Olivia Kumamoto Jr Poly (Lb) 24:01.8 8:01
141 Alexis Reyes Jr Millikan 24:12.4 8:04
142 Brenda Moreno Jr Millikan 24:14.7 8:05
143 Natalie Harrison Jr Tesoro 24:16.1 8:05
144 Alana Horan Jr San Clemente 24:26.3 8:09
145 Evelyn Delgado Jr Wilson-LB 24:27 8:09
146 Allison Nagel Jr Fountain Vlly 24:28.9 8:10
147 Audrey Wallingford Jr Aliso Niguel 24:29.6 8:10
148 Jacqueline Greger Jr Aliso Niguel 24:30.3 8:10
149 Marinda Le So Mt. Carmel 24:39.9 8:13
150 Lindsay Hansen Jr Tesoro 24:44.6 8:15
151 Samantha Cathcart Jr Aliso Niguel 24:45.4 8:15
152 Alyssa Vega Jr Wilson-LB 24:48.2 8:16
153 Stephanie Mosqueda Jr Chula Vista 24:48.9 8:16
154 Kelly Bauer Jr Poway 24:58.7 8:20
155 Ashley Castaneda Jr Chula Vista 25:00.1 8:20
156 Catalina Muro Jr Chula Vista 25:22.3 8:27
157 Zuleica Gutierrez Jr Poly (Lb) 25:23.9 8:28
158 Michelle Garcia Jr Paramount 25:29.5 8:30
159 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 25:45.5 8:35 8/10 57/64 9/11
160 Stephanie Sanchez Fr Capo Valley 25:56 8:39
161 Karla Milian Jr Chula Vista 25:57.9 8:39
162 Carolyn Barker Jr Millikan 26:07.8 8:43
163 Anna Lovelace Jr University-Irv 26:12.5 8:44
164 Jessica Corcuera Jr University-Irv 26:40.1 8:53
165 Jessica Johnston Jr Trabuco Hills 26:46.7 8:56
166 Elizabeth Stone Jr University-Irv 26:53.4 8:58
167 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 27:01.3 9:00 9/10 60/64 7/8
168 Ariana Gastelum Jr Millikan 27:01.9 9:01
169 Brittany Smith Jr Mt. Carmel 27:08.8 9:03
170 Jenna Slavin Jr Wilson-LB 27:16.7 9:06
171 Rachel Zacuto Jr San Clemente 27:18.6 9:06
172 Vanessa Espejo Jr Canyon Springs 27:34.5 9:12
173 Jessica Alonso Jr Fountain Vlly 27:34.5 9:12
174 Monica Garcia Jr Rancho Buena V 27:34.5 9:12
175 Kelly Vivas Fr Wilson-LB 27:34.5 9:12
176 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak 27:34.5 9:12 10/10 62/64 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
177 Valerie Cordero Jr Chula Vista 27:34.5 9:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
93:37
18:43
6:14
54 Sheridan Gomez
Jr
18:11
6:04
3
A.j. Jackson
Jr
18:19
6:06
4
Natasha Gunther
Jr
18:35
6:12
7
Megan Geyer
Jr
18:45
6:15
8
Hannah Kim
Jr
19:46
6:35
32
Kelley Cassidy
Jr
20:12
6:44
43
Kayla White
Jr
20:14
6:45
44
2 Aliso Niguel
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:53
94:46
18:57
6:19
90 Danica Wyson
Jr
17:32
5:51
1
Natasha Deacon
Jr
18:00
6:00
2
Nicole Kim
Jr
19:06
6:22
13
Danielle Perkoski
Jr
19:43
6:34
27
Emma Belson
Jr
20:25
6:48
47
Lynsie Hanko
Jr
21:20
7:07
64
Katelyn Nyberg
Jr
21:21
7:07
65
3 Capo Valley
8-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:38
97:23
19:29
6:30
108 Ashley Winther
Jr
19:06
6:22
12
Morgan Thornbur
Jr
19:26
6:29
21
Kristen Lynch
Jr
19:28
6:29
22
Halee Michel
Jr
19:40
6:33
25
Tricia Pryer
Jr
19:43
6:34
28
Alejandr Arreola
Jr
21:15
7:05
59
Danielle Monteros
Jr
21:29
7:10
69
4 Great Oak
12-11-8-6-4
Gap: 1:24
100:07
20:01
6:40
188 Erin Velazque
Jr
19:22
6:27
19
Morgan Williams
Jr
19:50
6:37
37
Nikki Burke
Jr
20:04
6:41
39
Carly Bauer
Jr
20:05
6:42
40
Stephani Alder
Jr
20:46
6:55
53
Danielle Sams
Jr
20:53
6:58
55
Hannah Diaz
Jr
21:26
7:09
68
5 Arcadia
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 5:08
102:24
20:29
6:50
219 Alejandr Quintero
Jr
18:23
6:08
5
Naomi Wilcox
Jr
19:09
6:23
16
Joyce Liao
Jr
19:23
6:28
20
Helen Chou
Jr
21:59
7:20
78
Stephani Ou
Jr
23:31
7:50
100
Vivian Chan
Jr
23:55
7:58
110




6 Poway
4-7-6-7-6
Gap: 4:30
102:31
20:30
6:50
228 Amanda Shoemake
Jr
18:34
6:11
6
Maddy Ward
Jr
19:49
6:36
36
Savanah Howe
Jr
19:59
6:40
38
Anna Schwab
Jr
21:05
7:02
58
Natasha Oraha
Jr
23:04
7:41
90
Vashti Alvarez
Jr
23:48
7:56
108
Kelly Bauer
Jr
24:59
8:20
121
7 Paramount
7-4-4-5-7
Gap: 4:45
103:13
20:39
6:53
230 Isabel Medina
Jr
19:02
6:21
11
Anabel Navarro
Jr
19:07
6:22
14
Melissa Navarro
Jr
19:30
6:30
23
Yuliana Estrada
Jr
21:47
7:16
75
Daisy Gomez
Jr
23:47
7:56
107
Michelle Garcia
Jr
25:30
8:30
122




8 Chula Vista
5-5-7-9-8
Gap: 3:17
103:32
20:42
6:54
242 Mariza Diaz
Jr
18:53
6:18
9
Cynthia Ruffin
Jr
19:38
6:33
24
Stephain Sandoval
Jr
21:18
7:06
60
Jasmine Galvan
Jr
21:34
7:11
70
Demaris Romero
Jr
22:09
7:23
79
Yamari Rodrigue
Jr
23:19
7:46
96
Kassandr Mazon
Jr
23:44
7:55
104
9 Mt. Carmel
11-8-11-10-9
Gap: 2:57
103:32
20:42
6:54
247 Victoria Ung
Jr
19:14
6:25
18
Shelby Delong
Jr
19:45
6:35
29
Neha Vaingank
Jr
21:04
7:01
57
Kaitlyn Cardenas
Jr
21:19
7:06
63
Chelsea Winegard
Jr
22:11
7:24
80
Annika Nelson
Jr
23:21
7:47
97
Vandana Bhairi
Jr
23:21
7:47
98
10 Poly (Lb)
14-14-13-8-10
Gap: 3:22
103:30
20:42
6:54
250 Fatima Sorto
Jr
19:46
6:35
31
Monique Gilstrap
Jr
19:47
6:36
33
Mackenzi Brewster
Jr
20:21
6:47
45
Vanessa Flores
Jr
20:28
6:49
48
Claudia Tan
Jr
23:08
7:43
93
Ali Green
Jr
23:41
7:54
103
Olivia Kumamoto
Jr
24:02
8:01
114
11 Wilson-LB
9-9-9-11-11
Gap: 3:03
103:21
20:40
6:53
251 Anna Hernande
Jr
19:09
6:23
15
Brittany Lowe
Jr
19:48
6:36
34
Aydee Melgar
Jr
20:38
6:53
50
Sarah Ruegg
Jr
21:35
7:12
71
Emily Welsch
Jr
22:12
7:24
81
Joselyn Ibarra
Jr
22:14
7:25
82
Lauren Drochner
Jr
23:46
7:55
106
12 Trabuco Hills
15-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:30
103:21
20:40
6:53
254 Kimberly Driessen
Jr
19:49
6:36
35
Kristine Haas
Jr
20:40
6:53
51
Karen Ascencio
Jr
20:45
6:55
52
Jessica Stewart
Jr
20:49
6:56
54
Dana Gersten
Jr
21:19
7:06
62
Natalie Stein
Jr
21:23
7:08
66
Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
21:40
7:13
72
13 Santiago (Cor)
13-11-10-12-13
Gap: 3:06
104:19
20:52
6:57
263 Victoria Vollmer
Jr
19:41
6:34
26
Sarah Rodrigue
Jr
19:45
6:35
30
Lena Delrojo
Jr
20:23
6:48
46
Jennifer Patel
Jr
21:44
7:15
74
Tori Schreine
Jr
22:47
7:36
87








14 Fallbrook
10-13-12-13-14
Gap: 3:34
104:26
20:53
6:58
267 Nicole Bell
Jr
19:11
6:24
17
Shara Leehey
Jr
20:12
6:44
42
Jessica Jameson
Jr
20:36
6:52
49
Gabriell Medina
Jr
21:41
7:14
73
Rianna Alcantar
Jr
22:46
7:35
86
Allie Akman
Jr
23:34
7:51
102




15 Tesoro
6-10-14-15-15
Gap: 4:28
107:02
21:24
7:08
305 Amy Larue
Jr
18:58
6:19
10
Alexis Conley
Jr
20:11
6:44
41
Justene Munn
Jr
21:18
7:06
61
Summer Kirk-joh
Jr
23:10
7:43
94
Cody Thorson
Jr
23:26
7:49
99
Natalie Harrison
Jr
24:16
8:05
117
Lindsay Hansen
Jr
24:45
8:15
120
16 University-Irv
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:07
111:55
22:23
7:28
417 Tammy Tran
Jr
20:54
6:58
56
Allie Freed
Jr
21:26
7:09
67
Wong Jay
Jr
21:51
7:17
77
Jessica Zou
Jr
23:45
7:55
105
Marija Nadjsomb
Jr
24:00
8:00
112
Anna Lovelace
Jr
26:13
8:44
124
Jessica Corcuera
Jr
26:40
8:53
125
17 San Clemente
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:21
115:29
23:06
7:42
466 Lindsey Farney
Jr
22:33
7:31
83
Sarah Kobayash
Jr
22:33
7:31
84
Peyton Narey
Jr
22:58
7:39
89
Taylor Moore
Jr
23:32
7:51
101
Lindsay Weinberg
Jr
23:54
7:58
109
Breezy Madrigal
Jr
24:00
8:00
111
Alana Horan
Jr
24:26
8:09
118
18 Fountain Vlly
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:20
116:11
23:14
7:45
476 Chelsea Carr
Jr
22:41
7:34
85
Khanh Nguyen
Jr
23:06
7:42
91
Victoria Le
Jr
23:07
7:42
92
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Jr
23:17
7:46
95
Megan Foran
Jr
24:01
8:00
113
Allison Nagel
Jr
24:29
8:10
119
Jessica Alonso
Jr
27:35
9:12
127
19 Millikan
17-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:18
119:16
23:51
7:57
518 Tarah Marshall
Jr
21:50
7:17
76
Rebecca Komathy
Jr
22:51
7:37
88
Alexis Reyes
Jr
24:12
8:04
115
Brenda Moreno
Jr
24:15
8:05
116
Carolyn Barker
Jr
26:08
8:43
123
Ariana Gastelum
Jr
27:02
9:01
126




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
109:34
21:55
7:18
42 Alejandr Arreola
Jr
21:15
7:05
2
Danielle Monteros
Jr
21:29
7:10
7
Zoe Arthur
Jr
21:34
7:11
8
Emma Massick
Jr
22:26
7:29
12
Angelica Cruz
Fr
22:50
7:37
13
Dana Hahn
Jr
23:08
7:43
15
Natalie Newman
Jr
23:30
7:50
19
2 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:57
112:03
22:25
7:28
59 Natalie Stein
Jr
21:23
7:08
5
Jocelyn Dorame
Jr
21:40
7:13
9
Katie Kuhlman
Jr
22:22
7:27
11
Olivia Smith
Jr
23:18
7:46
16
Karianna Myers
Jr
23:20
7:47
18
Jessica Johnston
Jr
26:47
8:56
34




3 Aliso Niguel
3-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:30
113:12
22:38
7:33
64 Lynsie Hanko
Jr
21:20
7:07
3
Katelyn Nyberg
Jr
21:21
7:07
4
Yola Lin
Jr
23:01
7:40
14
Jamie Gross
Jr
23:41
7:54
20
Paige Duddy
Jr
23:49
7:56
23
Lauren Fukuda
Jr
23:56
7:59
25
Audrey Wallingf
Jr
24:30
8:10
27
4 Great Oak
1-1-4-4-4
Gap: 6:41
122:41
24:32
8:11
112 Danielle Sams
Jr
20:53
6:58
1
Hannah Diaz
Jr
21:26
7:09
6
Kristin Malone
Jr
25:46
8:35
32
Haley Pitkin
Jr
27:01
9:00
35
Maile Dornin
Jr
27:35
9:12
38








5 Chula Vista
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:42
120:44
24:09
8:03
121 Yamari Rodrigue
Jr
23:19
7:46
17
Kassandr Mazon
Jr
23:44
7:55
21
Ruby Garcia
Jr
23:52
7:57
24
Stephani Mosqueda
Jr
24:49
8:16
29
Ashley Castaned
Jr
25:00
8:20
30
Catalina Muro
Jr
25:22
8:27
31
Karla Milian
Jr
25:58
8:39
33
6 Wilson-LB
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 5:02
122:32
24:30
8:10
122 Joselyn Ibarra
Jr
22:14
7:25
10
Lauren Drochner
Jr
23:46
7:55
22
Evelyn Delgado
Jr
24:27
8:09
26
Alyssa Vega
Jr
24:48
8:16
28
Jenna Slavin
Jr
27:17
9:06
36
Kelly Vivas
Fr
27:35
9:12
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacqui Aparacio Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:34 5:51
2 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro 17:39.2 5:53
3 Lily Seynaeve Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:08.8 6:03
4 Veronica Yamane Fr Arcadia 18:32.6 6:11
5 Jessica Gonzales Fr Poly (Lb) 18:36.9 6:12
6 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 18:37.1 6:12 1/32 3/64 5/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Carly Lee Fr Santiago (Cor) 18:38.5 6:13
8 Miranda Stiver Fr Arcadia 18:42.7 6:14
9 Dominique Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 18:43.5 6:15
10 Kathryn Bishop Fr Trabuco Hills 18:44 6:15
11 Hannah Schwartz Fr Poway 18:44.9 6:15
12 Caitlin Naasz Fr Capo Valley 18:49.2 6:16
13 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 19:15.3 6:25 2/32 7/64 4/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Jocelyn Dominguez Fr Millikan 19:24 6:28
15 Brooklyn Haggerty Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:27.6 6:29
16 Astrid Ccapatinta Fr Mt. Carmel 19:31.1 6:30
17 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 19:31.4 6:30 3/32 12/64 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Natalie Herberg Fr Capo Valley 19:33.1 6:31
19 Georgia Caplen Fr Poly (Lb) 19:33.4 6:31
20 Olivia Kingston Fr Poway 19:34.6 6:32
21 Brenna Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 19:38.1 6:33
22 Sophie Smith Fr Poway 19:39.4 6:33
23 Megan Perry Fr Capo Valley 19:40.2 6:33
24 Sydney Szabo Fr San Clemente 19:46 6:35
25 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 19:46.6 6:36 4/32 14/64 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Rachel Wilson Fr Trabuco Hills 19:47.9 6:36
27 Emily Fazio Fr Aliso Niguel 19:49 6:36
28 Mavika Watt Fr Dana Hills 19:51.2 6:37
29 Emily Harper Fr Dana Hills 20:00.3 6:40
30 Katherine Hoolihan Fr Dana Hills 20:07.6 6:43
31 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak 20:10.8 6:44 5/32 19/64 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Jamie Zabrocki Fr Poway 20:11.4 6:44
33 Larissa Hacke Fr Trabuco Hills 20:12.2 6:44
34 Justice Navarro Fr California 20:18.5 6:46
35 Kylee Webster Fr Tesoro 20:19 6:46
36 Stephani Hendrix Fr Tesoro 20:20.3 6:47
37 Hailey Lamberto Fr Trabuco Hills 20:24.6 6:48
38 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 20:25.1 6:48 6/32 21/64 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Kaitlyn Caicedo Fr Mt. Carmel 20:26 6:49
40 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Fr Great Oak 20:26.4 6:49 7/32 23/64 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Lauren Morabito Fr Dana Hills 20:26.8 6:49
42 Megan Linderman Fr Tesoro 20:27.2 6:49
43 Coral Getz Fr Aliso Niguel 20:29.2 6:50
44 Sam Dayak Fr Dana Hills 20:32.4 6:51
45 Alejandra Zelaya Fr Poway 20:35.5 6:52
46 Alyssa Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 20:36.7 6:52
47 Taylor Slagle Fr Dana Hills 20:38.1 6:53
48 Summer Artaud Fr Poway 20:38.6 6:53
49 Hayley Richardson Fr San Clemente 20:39.1 6:53
50 Candice Wong Fr Aliso Niguel 20:40.4 6:53
51 Shelby Mcmichael Fr Aliso Niguel 20:41.4 6:54
52 Lindsey Roberts Fr Fountain Vlly 20:45.7 6:55
53 Rachel Higson Fr University-Irv 20:47.4 6:56
54 Yoceline Ramirez Fr Chula Vista 20:47.9 6:56
55 Elizabeth Graber Fr San Clemente 20:48.5 6:56
56 Zoe Dillingham Fr Aliso Niguel 20:52.3 6:57
57 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 20:57.3 6:59 8/32 28/64 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Tatum Prosswimmer Fr Aliso Niguel 21:01.5 7:01
59 Breanna Arroyo Fr California 21:03.5 7:01
60 Maddie Muhr Fr Poway 21:03.9 7:01
61 Indigo Gibson Fr Tesoro 21:07.1 7:02
62 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd Fr Tesoro 21:08.4 7:03
63 Jennifer Torres Fr Dana Hills 21:09.1 7:03
64 Lindsay Logsdon Fr Trabuco Hills 21:09.6 7:03
65 Sonja Schlobohm Fr Aliso Niguel 21:11.6 7:04
66 Emily Lebs Fr Capo Valley 21:14.6 7:05
67 Maddy Loven Fr Aliso Niguel 21:15.2 7:05
68 Michaela Hoover Fr Poly (Lb) 21:16.3 7:05
69 Emily Butler Fr Poly (Lb) 21:17 7:06
70 Alexa Laviyne Fr Dana Hills 21:18 7:06
71 Sophia Gutteridge Fr Dana Hills 21:18.9 7:06
72 Eb Ackerman Fr Aliso Niguel 21:20 7:07
73 Kaylin Barnes Fr Mt. Carmel 21:21.3 7:07
74 Melanie Leong Fr Trabuco Hills 21:22.9 7:08
75 Olivia Benice Fr Tesoro 21:27.4 7:09
76 Daniesha Burrell Fr Chula Vista 21:28.6 7:10
77 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 21:30.2 7:10 9/32 32/64 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Sabrina Mushnick Fr Trabuco Hills 21:31.6 7:11
79 Ruth Ann Gregory Fr Poway 21:32.4 7:11
80 Lauren Brecker Fr Tesoro 21:33.5 7:11
81 Zara Flores Fr Dana Hills 21:34.5 7:12
82 Rebecca Mendoza Fr Chula Vista 21:35.5 7:12
83 Elaine Luong Fr Capo Valley 21:36 7:12
84 Suzanna Gonzales Fr Tesoro 21:36.8 7:12
85 Michelle Sahlin Fr Millikan 21:37.9 7:13
86 Karolina Trembalor Fr Chula Vista 21:38.4 7:13
87 Grace Irvine Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:38.8 7:13
88 Megan Leyva Fr Mt. Carmel 21:39.1 7:13
89 Jessica Erickson Fr San Clemente 21:39.5 7:13
90 Ashley Adams Fr Tesoro 21:39.8 7:13
91 Shelby Sabako Fr Trabuco Hills 21:40.1 7:13
92 Alisha Kopecky Fr Aliso Niguel 21:40.5 7:14
93 Sohini Desai Fr Mt. Carmel 21:41 7:14
94 Maria Bannister Fr Trabuco Hills 21:41.4 7:14
95 Kayla Chriss Fr San Clemente 21:43 7:14
96 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 21:44.1 7:15 10/32 33/64 5/11
97 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak 21:44.5 7:15 11/32 34/64 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Haylee Jameson Fr Fallbrook 21:44.9 7:15
99 Kira Rosney Fr Tesoro 21:48.8 7:16
100 Annie Globus Fr Trabuco Hills 21:49.5 7:17
101 Brooke Martinez Fr Chula Vista 21:52.7 7:18
102 Kendall Bush Fr Capo Valley 21:54.4 7:18
103 Indira Stachowski Fr Mt. Carmel 21:55.1 7:18
104 Alyssa Martinez Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:56.2 7:19
105 Kristen Kaeser Fr Capo Valley 21:57.5 7:19
106 Ashley Zoellner Fr Dana Hills 21:58 7:19
107 Savaannah Inga Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:00.9 7:20
108 Melissa Pfeiffer Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:02 7:21
109 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 22:06.8 7:22 12/32 36/64 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Miranda Lockman Fr Aliso Niguel 22:07.7 7:23
111 Izabella Mehler Fr Dana Hills 22:08.2 7:23
112 Jordyn Chaklos Fr Capo Valley 22:08.6 7:23
113 Kaitlyn De Jesus Fr Capo Valley 22:09.3 7:23
114 Mimi Wamsley Fr Poly (Lb) 22:09.8 7:23
115 Apoorva Chiplunkar Sr Aliso Niguel 22:12.7 7:24
116 Sarah Jordan Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15.3 7:25
117 Alaina Cruz Jr Aliso Niguel 22:16.1 7:25
118 Brenna Sheehan Fr Poway 22:16.7 7:26
119 Kiana Pontrelli Fr Capo Valley 22:17.3 7:26
120 Krystin Haser Fr Capo Valley 22:18 7:26
121 Sara Madden Fr Dana Hills 22:19.2 7:26
122 Madeline Fitzgerald So Aliso Niguel 22:19.7 7:27
123 Alex Kolsky Fr Mt. Carmel 22:22.6 7:28
124 Lizette Martinez Fr Paramount 22:28.4 7:29
125 Carli Thompson Fr Great Oak 22:29.1 7:30 13/32 37/64 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Haley Mccaffrey Fr Fallbrook 22:30.8 7:30
127 Jennifer Victoria Fr Paramount 22:31.5 7:31
128 Sarah Lynch Fr Poly (Lb) 22:35 7:32
129 Jane Fitzpatrick Fr Capo Valley 22:38.4 7:33
130 Taryn Arias Fr Canyon Springs 22:40.4 7:33
131 Courtney Welsh Fr Poway 22:42.8 7:34
132 Nicole Fernandez Fr California 22:43.4 7:34
133 Kaylee Brunke Fr Aliso Niguel 22:47.3 7:36
134 Erin Shea Fr San Clemente 22:48 7:36
135 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 22:48.6 7:36 14/32 39/64 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
136 Corazon Corona Fr Paramount 22:50.7 7:37
137 Gabrielle Villanueva Fr Capo Valley 22:51.3 7:37
138 Hayley Watanabe Fr Fountain Vlly 22:52 7:37
139 Daniela Muniz Fr California 22:52.4 7:37
140 Joelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 22:57.4 7:39
141 Paige Fohl Fr Dana Hills 22:57.9 7:39
142 Micaela Shonafelt Fr Tesoro 22:58.4 7:39
143 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak 23:00.2 7:40 15/32 40/64 2/6
144 Lucy Ashton Fr Trabuco Hills 23:00.6 7:40
145 Yasmine Elshenawi Fr Trabuco Hills 23:01 7:40
146 Isabel Eisenberg Fr Tesoro 23:01.4 7:40
147 Sherien Awad Fr Fountain Vlly 23:02.6 7:41
148 Hayley Serfas Fr Aliso Niguel 23:03.1 7:41
149 Olivia Montgomery Fr Wilson-LB 23:04.7 7:42
150 Karissa Hess Fr Trabuco Hills 23:08.2 7:43
151 Alayna Boehmer Fr Poway 23:08.7 7:43
152 Emily Nettles Fr Rancho Buena V 23:09.1 7:43
153 Amanda Mills Fr Trabuco Hills 23:09.5 7:43
154 Jocelyn Madero Fr Wilson-LB 23:10 7:43
155 Hailey Holden Fr San Clemente 23:10.7 7:44
156 Alexa Booras Fr Aliso Niguel 23:11.9 7:44
157 Brianna Crain Fr Chula Vista 23:14.1 7:45
158 Sydney Rogo Fr Rancho Buena V 23:19 7:46
159 Jessica Campbell Fr San Clemente 23:19.4 7:46
160 Kindyl Paris Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20.4 7:47
161 Stephanie Acevedo Fr Paramount 23:21.4 7:47
162 Scarlett Hensman Fr Trabuco Hills 23:21.9 7:47
163 Kimmie Ryznal Fr Dana Hills 23:22.9 7:48
164 Joy Jang Fr University-Irv 23:26.1 7:49
165 Baylee Pfiel Fr Tesoro 23:26.7 7:49
166 Angela Dimercurio Fr Fallbrook 23:27.2 7:49
167 Anna Wegner Fr Fallbrook 23:28 7:49
168 Lauren Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:29.1 7:50
169 Georgina Ogaz Fr Paramount 23:29.6 7:50
170 Jackie Escolero Fr Fountain Vlly 23:32.4 7:51
171 Tyanna Bui Fr Fountain Vlly 23:34.9 7:52
172 Victoria Blumer Fr San Clemente 23:37.4 7:52
173 Jennifer Sapiens Fr Wilson-LB 23:38.5 7:53
174 Shelby Stanton Fr Millikan 23:41.9 7:54
175 Alicia Correa Fr Poly (Lb) 23:44.8 7:55
176 Kenia Zaragoza Fr Dana Hills 23:45.4 7:55
177 Jewel Zuniga Fr Poly (Lb) 23:45.8 7:55
178 Monica Youseff Fr Capo Valley 23:47.1 7:56
179 Christina Boyle Fr Dana Hills 23:48.6 7:56
180 Brenna Fronk Fr Great Oak 23:49.2 7:56 16/32 42/64 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
181 Caleigh Amundson Fr Mt. Carmel 23:51.5 7:57
182 Brooke Tobler Fr Trabuco Hills 23:52 7:57
183 Jackie Nichols Fr Tesoro 23:52.8 7:58
184 Abbey Lisicky Fr Mt. Carmel 23:53.4 7:58
185 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 23:55.8 7:59 17/32 43/64 4/6
186 Carly Muench Fr Aliso Niguel 23:59.2 8:00
187 Caitlyn Stinson-Diess Fr Great Oak 24:04.3 8:01 18/32 44/64 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
188 Ellie Shaver Fr Capo Valley 24:04.8 8:02
189 Destiny Garcia Fr California 24:08 8:03
190 Rachel Becerra Fr Capo Valley 24:08.6 8:03
191 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 24:09.8 8:03 19/32 45/64 3/6
192 Paola Ramirez Fr Paramount 24:10.5 8:04
193 Sydney Veit Fr Tesoro 24:10.8 8:04
194 Emily Mckenna Fr Tesoro 24:11.2 8:04
195 Amber Holguin Fr Wilson-LB 24:14 8:05
196 Caitlin Ramsey Fr Trabuco Hills 24:14.4 8:05
197 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 24:16.7 8:06 20/32 47/64 2/6
198 Joy Evanston Fr Aliso Niguel 24:17.1 8:06
199 Aishwarya Veerabahu Fr Tesoro 24:19.6 8:07
200 Vicky Castro Fr Paramount 24:21 8:07
201 Maritza Moreno Fr Capo Valley 24:23.9 8:08
202 Beverly Becerra Fr California 24:24.4 8:08
203 Christa Soryal Fr Capo Valley 24:25.2 8:08
204 Crystal Chun Fr Poly (Lb) 24:26 8:09
205 Maricela Jimenez Fr Marshall 24:26.5 8:09
206 Hannah Altemus Fr Trabuco Hills 24:29 8:10
207 Samantha Kelley Fr Dana Hills 24:29.7 8:10
208 Alex Kramer Fr University-Irv 24:30.9 8:10
209 Gabi Mcnamee Fr Dana Hills 24:32.1 8:11
210 Crisol Jovel Fr Paramount 24:35.1 8:12
211 Millie Reese Fr Trabuco Hills 24:36.1 8:12
212 Alyssa Fernandez Fr Trabuco Hills 24:37.3 8:12
213 Ashley Nunez Fr California 24:38 8:13
214 Marlena Hernandez Fr Marshall 24:38.5 8:13
215 Madison Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 24:39 8:13
216 Isabella Lopez Fr Canyon Springs 24:44.8 8:15
217 Alexis Howard So Dana Hills 24:45.3 8:15
218 Janelle Tobias Fr Trabuco Hills 24:46.8 8:16
219 Christina Dumont Fr Tesoro 24:47.4 8:16
220 Vanessa Yu Fr Arcadia 24:47.8 8:16
221 Maria Rivera Fr Paramount 24:49.3 8:16
222 Claire Roy Fr Tesoro 24:50.2 8:17
223 Gabriella Rodriguez Fr Millikan 24:58.7 8:20
224 Destiny Carrera Fr California 25:07 8:22
225 Shayna Thornburg Fr Capo Valley 25:08.2 8:23
226 Rebecca Venable Fr Tesoro 25:09.4 8:23
227 Fabiana Fonseca Fr Great Oak 25:12.7 8:24 21/32 48/64 3/5
228 Amira Alameri Fr Tesoro 25:13.1 8:24
229 Samantha Jarkin Fr Fountain Vlly 25:17.5 8:26
230 Jazzy Hooper Fr Poly (Lb) 25:18 8:26
231 Eliza Ward Fr Wilson-LB 25:18.5 8:26
232 Rayanna Paxton Fr San Clemente 25:19 8:26
233 Leslie Gallardo Fr Rancho Buena V 25:20.3 8:27
234 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 25:21.2 8:27 22/32 49/64 3/4
235 Matilyn Miracle Fr Great Oak 25:22.1 8:27 23/32 50/64 3/4
236 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 25:23.5 8:28 24/32 51/64 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
237 Jackie Edinger Fr Capo Valley 25:24.2 8:28
238 Vanessa Lawson Fr Great Oak 25:25.3 8:28 25/32 52/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
239 Lauren Melendez Fr Capo Valley 25:27.9 8:29
240 Sophia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 25:28.4 8:29
241 Kimberly Ogaz Fr Paramount 25:29.6 8:30
242 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 25:35.1 8:32 26/32 54/64 2/2
243 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 25:42.5 8:34 27/32 56/64 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
244 Jenna Adrian Fr San Clemente 25:43.5 8:35
245 Meghan Mclaughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 25:45.4 8:35
246 Delanie Eng Fr Trabuco Hills 25:47.3 8:36
247 Katie Mcelheny Fr Trabuco Hills 25:48.1 8:36
248 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 25:55.5 8:39 28/32 58/64 2/2
249 Samantha Franco Fr Poly (Lb) 25:56.1 8:39
250 Karen Ramirez Fr Capo Valley 25:57.6 8:39
251 Alyssa Pitts Fr Trabuco Hills 26:08.3 8:43
252 Kaitlyn Coon Fr Trabuco Hills 26:08.9 8:43
253 Jessica Romo Fr Santiago (Cor) 26:18.7 8:46
254 Jayne Yokoyama Fr Fountain Vlly 26:19.2 8:46
255 Samantha Cathcart2 Jr Aliso Niguel 26:20.5 8:47
256 Monica Gascon Fr Trabuco Hills 26:41.4 8:54
257 Mackenzie Clark Fr Capo Valley 26:42.5 8:54
258 Alexandra Fries Fr Trabuco Hills 26:48.7 8:56
259 Kendra Yin Fr Mt. Carmel 26:55.4 8:58
260 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 26:57.6 8:59 29/32 59/64 2/2
261 Sarah Briggs Fr Mt. Carmel 26:58.5 9:00
262 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 27:05.5 9:02 30/32 61/64 2/2
263 Savannah Hobbs Fr Mt. Carmel 27:09.4 9:03
264 Valerie Molina Fr Paramount 27:49.7 9:17
265 Andrea Esparza Fr Great Oak 28:04.7 9:22 31/32 63/64 2/2
266 Desirae Thomas Fr Capo Valley 28:59.3 9:40
267 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 29:01.9 9:41 32/32 64/64 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:34
97:21
19:28
6:29
80 Christia Calain
Fr
18:37
6:12
5
Haley Dorris
Fr
19:15
6:25
11
Kate Cortes
Fr
19:31
6:30
14
Michelle Helbig
Fr
19:47
6:36
22
Alex Perez
Fr
20:11
6:44
28
Patra Lertpaic
Fr
20:25
6:48
35
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Fr
20:26
6:49
37
2 Santiago (Cor)
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:05
95:28
19:06
6:22
91 Jacqui Aparacio
Fr
17:34
5:51
1
Lily Seynaeve
Fr
18:09
6:03
3
Carly Lee
Fr
18:39
6:13
6
Brooklyn Haggerty
Fr
19:28
6:29
12
Grace Irvine
Fr
21:39
7:13
69
Alyssa Martinez
Fr
21:56
7:19
77
Savaanna Inga
Fr
22:01
7:20
79
3 Trabuco Hills
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:41
97:52
19:34
6:31
102 Dominiqu Regalado
Fr
18:44
6:15
7
Kathryn Bishop
Fr
18:44
6:15
8
Rachel Wilson
Fr
19:48
6:36
23
Larissa Hacke
Fr
20:12
6:44
30
Hailey Lamberto
Fr
20:25
6:48
34
Alyssa Schleger
Fr
20:37
6:52
43
Lindsay Logsdon
Fr
21:10
7:03
59
4 Poway
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
98:46
19:45
6:35
116 Hannah Schwartz
Fr
18:45
6:15
9
Olivia Kingston
Fr
19:35
6:32
17
Sophie Smith
Fr
19:39
6:33
19
Jamie Zabrocki
Fr
20:11
6:44
29
Alejandr Zelaya
Fr
20:36
6:52
42
Summer Artaud
Fr
20:39
6:53
45
Maddie Muhr
Fr
21:04
7:01
55
5 Dana Hills
11-10-7-7-5
Gap: 0:41
100:58
20:12
6:44
157 Mavika Watt
Fr
19:51
6:37
25
Emily Harper
Fr
20:00
6:40
26
Katherin Hoolihan
Fr
20:08
6:43
27
Lauren Morabito
Fr
20:27
6:49
38
Sam Dayak
Fr
20:32
6:51
41
Taylor Slagle
Fr
20:38
6:53
44
Jennifer Torres
Fr
21:09
7:03
58
6 Tesoro
2-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:28
99:53
19:59
6:40
162 Erica Liem
Fr
17:39
5:53
2
Kylee Webster
Fr
20:19
6:46
32
Stephani Hendrix
Fr
20:20
6:47
33
Megan Linderma
Fr
20:27
6:49
39
Indigo Gibson
Fr
21:07
7:02
56
Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
Fr
21:08
7:03
57
Olivia Benice
Fr
21:27
7:09
64
7 Capo Valley
7-5-4-5-7
Gap: 2:47
100:53
20:11
6:44
172 Caitlin Naasz
Fr
18:49
6:16
10
Natalie Herberg
Fr
19:33
6:31
15
Megan Perry
Fr
19:40
6:33
20
Emily Lebs
Fr
21:15
7:05
60
Elaine Luong
Fr
21:36
7:12
67
Kendall Bush
Fr
21:54
7:18
75
Kristen Kaeser
Fr
21:58
7:19
78
8 Aliso Niguel
9-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:03
101:18
20:16
6:45
177 Brenna Wyson
Fr
19:38
6:33
18
Emily Fazio
Fr
19:49
6:36
24
Coral Getz
Fr
20:29
6:50
40
Candice Wong
Fr
20:40
6:53
47
Shelby Mcmichae
Fr
20:41
6:54
48
Zoe Dillingh
Fr
20:52
6:57
52
Tatum Prosswim
Fr
21:02
7:01
53
9 Poly (Lb)
3-4-8-9-9
Gap: 3:33
102:53
20:35
6:52
223 Jessica Gonzales
Fr
18:37
6:12
4
Georgia Caplen
Fr
19:33
6:31
16
Michaela Hoover
Fr
21:16
7:05
61
Emily Butler
Fr
21:17
7:06
62
Mimi Wamsley
Fr
22:10
7:23
80
Sarah Lynch
Fr
22:35
7:32
84
Alicia Correa
Fr
23:45
7:55
100
10 Mt. Carmel
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:10
104:39
20:56
6:59
254 Astrid Ccapatin
Fr
19:31
6:30
13
Kaitlyn Caicedo
Fr
20:26
6:49
36
Kaylin Barnes
Fr
21:21
7:07
63
Megan Leyva
Fr
21:39
7:13
70
Sohini Desai
Fr
21:41
7:14
72
Indira Stachows
Fr
21:55
7:18
76
Alex Kolsky
Fr
22:23
7:28
81
11 San Clemente
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:57
104:36
20:55
6:58
262 Sydney Szabo
Fr
19:46
6:35
21
Hayley Richards
Fr
20:39
6:53
46
Elizabet Graber
Fr
20:49
6:56
51
Jessica Erickson
Fr
21:40
7:13
71
Kayla Chriss
Fr
21:43
7:14
73
Erin Shea
Fr
22:48
7:36
86
Hailey Holden
Fr
23:11
7:44
93
12 Chula Vista
14-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:05
107:23
21:29
7:10
323 Yoceline Ramirez
Fr
20:48
6:56
50
Daniesha Burrell
Fr
21:29
7:10
65
Rebecca Mendoza
Fr
21:36
7:12
66
Karolina Trembalo
Fr
21:38
7:13
68
Brooke Martinez
Fr
21:53
7:18
74
Brianna Crain
Fr
23:14
7:45
94




13 California
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:50
111:06
22:13
7:24
360 Justice Navarro
Fr
20:19
6:46
31
Breanna Arroyo
Fr
21:04
7:01
54
Nicole Fernande
Fr
22:43
7:34
85
Daniela Muniz
Fr
22:52
7:37
89
Destiny Garcia
Fr
24:08
8:03
101
Beverly Becerra
Fr
24:24
8:08
105
Ashley Nunez
Fr
24:38
8:13
106
14 Fountain Vlly
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:49
113:48
22:46
7:35
422 Lindsey Roberts
Fr
20:46
6:55
49
Hayley Watanabe
Fr
22:52
7:37
88
Sherien Awad
Fr
23:03
7:41
90
Jackie Escolero
Fr
23:32
7:51
97
Tyanna Bui
Fr
23:35
7:52
98
Samantha Jarkin
Fr
25:18
8:26
107
Jayne Yokoyama
Fr
26:19
8:46
109
15 Paramount
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:01
114:42
22:56
7:39
443 Lizette Martinez
Fr
22:28
7:29
82
Jennifer Victoria
Fr
22:32
7:31
83
Corazon Corona
Fr
22:51
7:37
87
Stephani Acevedo
Fr
23:21
7:47
95
Georgina Ogaz
Fr
23:30
7:50
96
Paola Ramirez
Fr
24:11
8:04
102
Vicky Castro
Fr
24:21
8:07
104
16 Wilson-LB
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:14
119:26
23:53
7:58
493 Olivia Montgome
Fr
23:05
7:42
91
Jocelyn Madero
Fr
23:10
7:43
92
Jennifer Sapiens
Fr
23:39
7:53
99
Amber Holguin
Fr
24:14
8:05
103
Eliza Ward
Fr
25:19
8:26
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
5-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:28
105:41
21:08
7:03
58 Zoe Dillingh
Fr
20:52
6:57
6
Tatum Prosswim
Fr
21:02
7:01
8
Sonja Schloboh
Fr
21:12
7:04
13
Maddy Loven
Fr
21:15
7:05
14
Eb Ackerman
Fr
21:20
7:07
17
Alisha Kopecky
Fr
21:41
7:14
28
Miranda Lockman
Fr
22:08
7:23
39
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:19
105:03
21:01
7:00
60 Patra Lertpaic
Fr
20:25
6:48
1
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Fr
20:26
6:49
2
Emilee Crapo
Fr
20:57
6:59
7
Meghan Van Hise
Fr
21:30
7:10
20
Emily Korby
Fr
21:44
7:15
30
Briana Losey
Fr
21:45
7:15
31
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
22:07
7:22
38
3 Dana Hills
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
105:59
21:12
7:04
70 Taylor Slagle
Fr
20:38
6:53
4
Jennifer Torres
Fr
21:09
7:03
11
Alexa Laviyne
Fr
21:18
7:06
15
Sophia Gutterid
Fr
21:19
7:06
16
Zara Flores
Fr
21:35
7:12
24
Ashley Zoellner
Fr
21:58
7:19
37
Izabella Mehler
Fr
22:08
7:23
40
4 Trabuco Hills
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
106:21
21:16
7:05
81 Alyssa Schleger
Fr
20:37
6:52
3
Lindsay Logsdon
Fr
21:10
7:03
12
Melanie Leong
Fr
21:23
7:08
18
Sabrina Mushnick
Fr
21:32
7:11
21
Shelby Sabako
Fr
21:40
7:13
27
Maria Banniste
Fr
21:41
7:14
29
Annie Globus
Fr
21:50
7:17
33
5 Tesoro
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:31
107:26
21:29
7:10
103 Shauna Rinaldi- Abd
Fr
21:08
7:03
10
Olivia Benice
Fr
21:27
7:09
19
Lauren Brecker
Fr
21:34
7:11
23
Suzanna Gonzales
Fr
21:37
7:12
25
Ashley Adams
Fr
21:40
7:13
26
Kira Rosney
Fr
21:49
7:16
32
Micaela Shonafel
Fr
22:58
7:39
51
6 Poway
4-2-5-6-6
Gap: 2:04
108:14
21:39
7:13
128 Summer Artaud
Fr
20:39
6:53
5
Maddie Muhr
Fr
21:04
7:01
9
Ruth Ann Gregory
Fr
21:32
7:11
22
Brenna Sheehan
Fr
22:17
7:26
43
Courtney Welsh
Fr
22:43
7:34
49
Alayna Boehmer
Fr
23:09
7:43
52




7 Capo Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:23
110:27
22:05
7:22
197 Kendall Bush
Fr
21:54
7:18
34
Kristen Kaeser
Fr
21:58
7:19
36
Jordyn Chaklos
Fr
22:09
7:23
41
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Fr
22:09
7:23
42
Kiana Pontrell
Fr
22:17
7:26
44
Krystin Haser
Fr
22:18
7:26
45
Jane Fitzpatr
Fr
22:38
7:33
48
8 Mt. Carmel
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:00
118:58
23:48
7:56
268 Indira Stachows
Fr
21:55
7:18
35
Alex Kolsky
Fr
22:23
7:28
46
Caleigh Amundson
Fr
23:52
7:57
58
Abbey Lisicky
Fr
23:53
7:58
59
Kendra Yin
Fr
26:55
8:58
70
Sarah Briggs
Fr
26:59
9:00
71
Savannah Hobbs
Fr
27:09
9:03
72
9 San Clemente
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:31
118:15
23:39
7:53
278 Erin Shea
Fr
22:48
7:36
50
Hailey Holden
Fr
23:11
7:44
53
Jessica Campbell
Fr
23:19
7:46
54
Victoria Blumer
Fr
23:37
7:52
55
Rayanna Paxton
Fr
25:19
8:26
66
Jenna Adrian
Fr
25:44
8:35
68




10 Poly (Lb)
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:43
119:50
23:58
7:59
287 Sarah Lynch
Fr
22:35
7:32
47
Alicia Correa
Fr
23:45
7:55
56
Jewel Zuniga
Fr
23:46
7:55
57
Crystal Chun
Fr
24:26
8:09
62
Jazzy Hooper
Fr
25:18
8:26
65
Samantha Franco
Fr
25:56
8:39
69




11 Paramount
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:19
123:26
24:41
8:14
315 Paola Ramirez
Fr
24:11
8:04
60
Vicky Castro
Fr
24:21
8:07
61
Crisol Jovel
Fr
24:35
8:12
63
Maria Rivera
Fr
24:49
8:16
64
Kimberly Ogaz
Fr
25:30
8:30
67
Valerie Molina
Fr
27:50
9:17
73




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:39
110:37
22:07
7:22
46 Alisha Kopecky
Fr
21:41
7:14
1
Miranda Lockman
Fr
22:08
7:23
8
Apoorva Chiplunk
Sr
22:13
7:24
10
Alaina Cruz
Jr
22:16
7:25
12
Madeline Fitzgera
So
22:20
7:27
15
Kaylee Brunke
Fr
22:47
7:36
18
Hayley Serfas
Fr
23:03
7:41
28
2 Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:19
111:44
22:21
7:27
64 Maria Banniste
Fr
21:41
7:14
2
Annie Globus
Fr
21:50
7:17
5
Sarah Jordan
Fr
22:15
7:25
11
Joelle Hafen
Fr
22:57
7:39
21
Lucy Ashton
Fr
23:01
7:40
25
Yasmine Elshenaw
Fr
23:01
7:40
26
Karissa Hess
Fr
23:08
7:43
29
3 Great Oak
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
112:09
22:26
7:29
69 Briana Losey
Fr
21:45
7:15
3
Katelyn Tierman
Fr
22:07
7:22
7
Carli Thompson
Fr
22:29
7:30
16
Michelle Jerse
Fr
22:49
7:36
19
Ariana Caraway
Fr
23:00
7:40
24
Brenna Fronk
Fr
23:49
7:56
36
Kenzie Wells
Fr
23:56
7:59
38
4 Dana Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
112:46
22:33
7:31
81 Ashley Zoellner
Fr
21:58
7:19
6
Izabella Mehler
Fr
22:08
7:23
9
Sara Madden
Fr
22:19
7:26
14
Paige Fohl
Fr
22:58
7:39
22
Kimmie Ryznal
Fr
23:23
7:48
30
Kenia Zaragoza
Fr
23:45
7:55
33
Christin Boyle
Fr
23:49
7:56
35
5 Tesoro
4-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:40
114:44
22:57
7:39
117 Kira Rosney
Fr
21:49
7:16
4
Micaela Shonafel
Fr
22:58
7:39
23
Isabel Eisenber
Fr
23:01
7:40
27
Baylee Pfiel
Fr
23:27
7:49
31
Lauren Johnson
Fr
23:29
7:50
32
Jackie Nichols
Fr
23:53
7:58
37
Sydney Veit
Fr
24:11
8:04
41
6 Capo Valley
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:47
115:40
23:08
7:43
123 Krystin Haser
Fr
22:18
7:26
13
Jane Fitzpatr
Fr
22:38
7:33
17
Gabriell Villanue
Fr
22:51
7:37
20
Monica Youseff
Fr
23:47
7:56
34
Ellie Shaver
Fr
24:05
8:02
39
Rachel Becerra
Fr
24:09
8:03
40
Maritza Moreno
Fr
24:24
8:08
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:21
116:01
23:12
7:44
26 Yasmine Elshenaw
Fr
23:01
7:40
2
Karissa Hess
Fr
23:08
7:43
4
Amanda Mills
Fr
23:10
7:43
5
Kindyl Paris
Fr
23:20
7:47
7
Scarlett Hensman
Fr
23:22
7:47
8
Brooke Tobler
Fr
23:52
7:57
12
Caitlin Ramsey
Fr
24:14
8:05
21
2 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:30
117:19
23:28
7:49
48 Kaylee Brunke
Fr
22:47
7:36
1
Hayley Serfas
Fr
23:03
7:41
3
Alexa Booras
Fr
23:12
7:44
6
Carly Muench
Fr
23:59
8:00
15
Joy Evanston
Fr
24:17
8:06
23
Samantha Cathcart
Jr
26:21
8:47
39




3 Great Oak
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
120:16
24:03
8:01
81 Brenna Fronk
Fr
23:49
7:56
11
Kenzie Wells
Fr
23:56
7:59
14
Caitlyn Stinson-
Fr
24:04
8:01
16
Heidi Pitkin
Fr
24:10
8:03
18
Sarah Johnson
Fr
24:17
8:06
22
Fabiana Fonseca
Fr
25:13
8:24
34
Zoe Franco
Fr
25:21
8:27
35
4 Dana Hills
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
121:21
24:16
8:05
103 Kenia Zaragoza
Fr
23:45
7:55
9
Christin Boyle
Fr
23:49
7:56
10
Samantha Kelley
Fr
24:30
8:10
27
Gabi Mcnamee
Fr
24:32
8:11
28
Alexis Howard
So
24:45
8:15
29








5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
121:22
24:16
8:05
106 Jackie Nichols
Fr
23:53
7:58
13
Sydney Veit
Fr
24:11
8:04
19
Emily Mckenna
Fr
24:11
8:04
20
Aishwary Veerabah
Fr
24:20
8:07
24
Christin Dumont
Fr
24:47
8:16
30
Claire Roy
Fr
24:50
8:17
31
Rebecca Venable
Fr
25:09
8:23
33
6 Capo Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
123:30
24:42
8:14
136 Rachel Becerra
Fr
24:09
8:03
17
Maritza Moreno
Fr
24:24
8:08
25
Christa Soryal
Fr
24:25
8:08
26
Shayna Thornbur
Fr
25:08
8:23
32
Jackie Edinger
Fr
25:24
8:28
36
Lauren Melendez
Fr
25:28
8:29
37
Karen Ramirez
Fr
25:58
8:39
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
121:49
24:22
8:07
15 Brooke Tobler
Fr
23:52
7:57
1
Caitlin Ramsey
Fr
24:14
8:05
2
Hannah Altemus
Fr
24:29
8:10
3
Millie Reese
Fr
24:36
8:12
4
Alyssa Fernande
Fr
24:37
8:12
5
Madison Gersten
Fr
24:39
8:13
6
Janelle Tobias
Fr
24:47
8:16
7
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
126:45
25:21
8:27
50 Fabiana Fonseca
Fr
25:13
8:24
8
Zoe Franco
Fr
25:21
8:27
9
Matilyn Miracle
Fr
25:22
8:27
10
Shayna Khachado
Fr
25:24
8:28
11
Vanessa Lawson
Fr
25:25
8:28
12
Janelle Garland
Fr
25:35
8:32
13
Arianna Farha
Fr
25:43
8:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
126:27
25:17
8:26
19 Madison Gersten
Fr
24:39
8:13
1
Janelle Tobias
Fr
24:47
8:16
2
Sophia Medina
Fr
25:28
8:29
3
Meghan Mclaughl
Fr
25:45
8:35
6
Delanie Eng
Fr
25:47
8:36
7
Katie Mcelheny
Fr
25:48
8:36
8
Alyssa Pitts
Fr
26:08
8:43
10
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
131:16
26:15
8:45
41 Janelle Garland
Fr
25:35
8:32
4
Arianna Farha
Fr
25:43
8:34
5
Melissa Stanfill
Fr
25:56
8:39
9
Jordan Cook
Fr
26:58
8:59
11
Lindsay Keeler
Fr
27:06
9:02
12
Andrea Esparza
Fr
28:05
9:22
13
Dinah Laguna
Fr
29:02
9:41
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Joe Lopez, Fr, 16:03.8, Rancho Buena V Rancho Buena V, 84:22.3, 89
Fr D2 Dillon Nobbs, Fr, 16:04.2, Bonita Bonita, 88:12.7, 66
Fr D3 Joel Lara, Fr, 16:31.1, Holtville San Juan Hills, 87:11.1, 37
Jr D1 Eric Hayne, Jr, 14:47, Poway Dana Hills, 75:48.9, 27
Jr D2 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 14:56, Granite Hills Saddleback, 82:56.1, 95
Jr D3 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 14:52.7, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 81:11.8, 74
So D1 Eric Sindel, So, 15:09.7, Mt. Carmel Dana Hills, 79:25.1, 73
So D2 Matthew Beasley, So, 15:59.7, Poly (Riv) Poly (Riv), 84:17.6, 66
So D3 Jose Arturo Penaloza, So, 15:19, Godinez Fundamental Godinez Fundamental, 83:23.7, 50
Sr D1 Ricardo Campuzano, Sr, 14:28.1, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 75:06.7, 40
Sr D2 Munir Kahssay, Sr, 14:42.2, Western Flagstaff HS, 79:09, 87
Sr D3 Matteo Stradiotto, Sr, 15:28.1, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 81:03.2, 49