Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Los Alamos Hills Park on 9/30/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acomb, Brent Jr JV 16:50 5:37 3 8/166 3/74 10/81 2/6 16:34
Aguilar, Adrian So JV 19:17 6:26 3 78/166 37/74 44/81 1/1 19:19
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Altamirano, Alberto So JV 18:34 6:11 3 51/166 23/74 30/81 1/2 19:15
(0:41,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Atkinson, Shane Fr JV 20:34 6:51 3 117/166 58/74 65/81 1/1 19:17
Austin, Joseph Sr JV 20:52 6:57 3 125/166 62/74 69/81 1/1 20:20
Ayala, Oscar Fr JV 19:33 6:31 3 88/166 42/74 49/81 1/1 19:56
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ayala, Paulo So JV 17:06 5:42 3 12/166 4/74 11/81 2/6 16:48
Balkhinezhad, Milad Fr JV 19:39 6:33 3 91/166 44/74 51/81 1/1 19:53
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beeman, Mason Fr JV 19:55 6:38 3 99/166 50/74 57/81 1/1 19:13
Bell, Steven Jr JV 19:04 6:21 3 73/166 33/74 40/81 1/1 18:58
Bennett, Alec Fr JV 23:46 7:55 3 158/166 72/74 79/81 1/1 22:33
Bergstrom, Tanner Sr JV 16:22 5:27 3 1/166 1/74 7/81 1/6 22:02
(5:40,25.7)
22:02
(5:40,25.7)
16:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bermudez, Isaac Sr V 16:10 5:23 3 14/42 5/7 5/81 2/6 18:37
(2:27,13.2)
18:37
(2:27,13.2)
16:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bradley, Julian Fr JV 19:29 6:30 3 84/166 40/74 47/81 1/1 18:20
Briggs, Robbie Fr JV 20:17 6:46 3 110/166 55/74 62/81 1/1 20:39
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burgess, Mitch So JV 19:30 6:30 3 86/166 41/74 48/81 1/1 18:42
Burke, Ian So JV 18:33 6:11 3 50/166 22/74 29/81 1/3 18:31
Camacho, David Fr JV 19:28 6:29 3 83/166 39/74 46/81 1/1
Chamberlain, Ryan Fr JV 18:05 6:02 3 39/166 18/74 25/81 1/4 17:36
Ciochetto, Jake Jr JV 17:34 5:51 3 22/166 9/74 16/81 2/5 21:02
(3:28,16.5)
21:02
(3:28,16.5)
17:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Clarke, Logan Jr JV 17:21 5:47 3 17/166 7/74 14/81 2/5 16:56
Cortes, Alejandro Jr JV 17:58 5:59 3 33/166 15/74 22/81 1/4 21:30
(3:32,16.4)
21:30
(3:32,16.4)
17:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Crapo, Benji Jr JV 17:20 5:47 3 16/166 6/74 13/81 2/6 16:28
Cwener, Alec Fr JV 22:01 7:20 3 146/166 68/74 75/81 1/1 22:16
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dickerson, Kody Fr JV 18:12 6:04 3 41/166 19/74 26/81 1/4 17:27
Dizon, Garrison Jr JV 19:15 6:25 3 77/166 36/74 43/81 1/1 18:39
Eddy, Geordi Fr JV 19:57 6:39 3 100/166 51/74 58/81 1/1 18:09
Emery, Brenden Jr V 16:08 5:23 3 12/42 3/7 3/81 2/6 20:39
(4:31,21.8)
20:39
(4:31,21.8)
16:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Emery, Dillon Fr JV 18:59 6:20 3 72/166 32/74 39/81 1/2 18:14
Fares, Nazee Fr JV 19:09 6:23 3 75/166 34/74 41/81 1/1 18:09
Garland, Logan Jr JV 19:24 6:28 3 80/166 38/74 45/81 1/1 19:19
Garzon, Andrew Fr JV 20:33 6:51 3 116/166 57/74 64/81 1/1 19:12
Gay, David So JV 18:22 6:07 3 47/166 21/74 28/81 1/3 18:13
Giba, Patryk Fr JV 20:13 6:44 3 108/166 54/74 61/81 1/1 17:34
Gomez, Oscar So JV 23:00 7:40 3 153/166 71/74 78/81 1/1 22:21
Granata, Josh So JV 20:05 6:42 3 104/166 52/74 59/81 1/1 18:53
Gregg, Tyler Jr JV 18:54 6:18 3 63/166 29/74 36/81 1/2 19:31
(0:37,3.1)
19:31
(0:37,3.1)
17:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hewitt, Michael Jr V 15:56 5:19 3 6/42 1/7 1/81 4/6 21:04
(5:08,24.4)
21:04
(5:08,24.4)
16:10
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hurtado, Juan So JV 17:48 5:56 3 28/166 12/74 19/81 2/5 17:16
King, Tyler Fr JV 20:22 6:47 3 113/166 56/74 63/81 1/1 19:16
Krater, Garrett So JV 20:44 6:55 3 120/166 60/74 67/81 1/1 20:43
Lapham, Kaden So V 16:09 5:23 3 13/42 4/7 4/81 2/6 16:14
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lopez, Alex So JV 17:25 5:48 3 18/166 8/74 15/81 2/5 17:33
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucas, Jonathan Fr JV 18:57 6:19 3 68/166 30/74 37/81 1/2 17:52
Mackay, Tanner So JV 22:00 7:20 3 145/166 67/74 74/81 1/1 21:20
Mandel, Thomas Fr JV 19:34 6:31 3 89/166 43/74 50/81 1/1 18:56
Mann, Andrew So JV 19:49 6:36 3 94/166 46/74 53/81 1/1 20:25
(0:36,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martinez, Anthony So JV 21:27 7:09 3 138/166 66/74 73/81 1/1 20:17
Mcclain, Connor Fr JV 17:55 5:58 3 31/166 13/74 20/81 2/4 17:15
Mcnally, Tyler Fr JV 20:55 6:58 3 126/166 63/74 70/81 1/1 20:28
Meeks, Parker Fr JV 22:29 7:30 3 149/166 70/74 77/81 1/1 21:13
Mochizuki, Andrew Sr JV 19:53 6:38 3 96/166 48/74 55/81 1/1 19:53
Moniz, Brandl So JV 17:42 5:54 3 25/166 11/74 18/81 2/5 16:59
Mora, David Jr JV 18:37 6:12 3 54/166 26/74 33/81 1/2 18:25
Moreno, Jacob Fr JV 19:54 6:38 3 97/166 49/74 56/81 1/1 19:05
Nunez, Chris Jr JV 20:56 6:59 3 127/166 64/74 71/81 1/1 21:52
(0:56,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Olguin, Arturo Fr JV 23:53 7:58 3 159/166 73/74 80/81 1/1 22:41
Padilla, Armando Fr JV 18:03 6:01 3 37/166 17/74 24/81 1/4 17:37
Paramo, Gabriel So JV 18:43 6:14 3 58/166 27/74 34/81 1/2 18:03
Pierson, Trevor Jr JV 16:44 5:35 3 7/166 2/74 9/81 2/6 20:18
(3:34,17.6)
20:18
(3:34,17.6)
16:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pimienta, Tysilian Sr JV 17:11 5:44 3 15/166 5/74 12/81 2/6 18:40
(1:29,7.9)
18:40
(1:29,7.9)
16:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Quinata, Eddie Fr JV 20:45 6:55 3 123/166 61/74 68/81 1/1 20:32
Rasmussen, Austin So JV 19:14 6:25 3 76/166 35/74 42/81 1/1 18:43
Ricafort, Justin Fr JV 20:09 6:43 3 107/166 53/74 60/81 1/1 19:54
Richardson, Jade So JV 18:36 6:12 3 52/166 24/74 31/81 1/2 17:50
Rogers, Colin Fr JV 27:42 9:14 3 164/166 74/74 81/81 1/1 25:03
Rothery, Brent Jr JV 17:34 5:51 3 23/166 10/74 17/81 2/5 16:58
Salvador, Abner Fr JV 18:21 6:07 3 46/166 20/74 27/81 1/4 17:51
Senini, Robbie Fr JV 22:29 7:30 3 148/166 69/74 76/81 1/1 20:33
Shima, Dominic Fr JV 18:48 6:16 3 61/166 28/74 35/81 1/2 18:00
Shoebotham, Dane Jr JV 18:58 6:19 3 71/166 31/74 38/81 1/2 22:19
(3:21,15.0)
22:19
(3:21,15.0)
18:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Skeans, Mark Fr JV 19:50 6:37 3 95/166 47/74 54/81 1/1 18:56
Thomas, Gordie So V 16:29 5:30 3 19/42 7/7 8/81 1/6 16:19
Van Hise, Seth So JV 17:59 6:00 3 34/166 16/74 23/81 1/4 16:49 You ROCK! (DSP)
Velarde, Matt Sr JV 17:56 5:59 3 32/166 14/74 21/81 1/4 20:56
(3:00,14.4)
20:56
(3:00,14.4)
17:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Velarde, Nathan So V 15:59 5:20 3 7/42 2/7 2/81 2/6 16:07
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wallis, Jason Fr JV 18:37 6:12 3 53/166 25/74 32/81 1/2 17:58
Ward, Chase So JV 19:47 6:36 3 93/166 45/74 52/81 1/1 20:44
(0:57,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Weathersby, Aris So JV 21:13 7:04 3 135/166 65/74 72/81 1/1 20:22
Wicklas, Jordan Fr JV 20:35 6:52 3 118/166 59/74 66/81 1/1 18:28
Woodside, Drew Sr V 16:19 5:26 3 16/42 6/7 6/81 1/6 17:42
(1:23,7.8)
17:42
(1:23,7.8)
15:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 80:22
0:14
3 5:21 5:19 5:23 52 5:17 80:57
(0:35,0.7)
79:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Michael Hewitt (6), Nathan Velarde (7), Brenden Emery (12), Kaden Lapham (13), Isaac Bermudez (14)
JV 1st 5 2/6 84:13
0:49
3 5:37 5:27 5:44 42 5:34 89:00
(4:47,5.4)
83:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Tanner Bergstrom (1), Trevor Pierson (7), Brent Acomb (8), Paulo Ayala (12), Tysilian Pimienta (14)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 87:14
0:14
3 5:49 5:47 5:51 36 5:44 93:38
(6:24,6.8)
85:06 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Benji Crapo (4), Logan Clarke (5), Alex Lopez (6), Jake Ciochetto (10), Brent Rothery (11)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 89:19
0:16
3 5:57 5:54 5:59 29 5:57 96:46
(7:27,7.7)
87:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Brandl Moniz (3), Juan Hurtado (5), Connor Mcclain (6), Matt Velarde (7), Alejandro Cortes (8)
JV 4th 5 1/4 90:40
0:22
3 6:03 6:00 6:07 15 6:03 101:31
(10:51,10.7)
90:41
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Seth Van Hise (1), Armando Padilla (2), Ryan Chamberlain (3), Kody Dickerson (4), Abner Salvador (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 92:42
0:15
3 6:11 6:07 6:12 15 6:11 103:27
(10:45,10.4)
94:16
(1:34,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) David Gay (1), Ian Burke (2), Alberto Altamirano (3), Jade Richardson (4), Jason Wallis (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 93:59
0:20
3 6:16 6:12 6:19 15 6:16 105:21
(11:22,10.8)
97:33
(3:34,3.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) David Mora (1), Gabriel Paramo (2), Dominic Shima (3), Tyler Gregg (4), Jonathan Lucas (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 95:24
0:16
3 6:22 6:19 6:25 15 6:22 108:16
(12:52,11.9)
100:32
(5:08,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Dane Shoebotham (1), Dillon Emery (2), Steven Bell (3), Nazee Fares (4), Austin Rasmussen (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 96:53
0:14
3 6:28 6:25 6:30 15 6:28 110:39
(13:46,12.4)
103:44
(6:51,6.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Garrison Dizon (1), Adrian Aguilar (2), Logan Garland (3), David Camacho (4), Julian Bradley (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 98:03
0:17
3 6:32 6:30 6:36 15 6:32 112:35
(14:32,12.9)
108:40
(10:37,9.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Mitch Burgess (1), Oscar Ayala (2), Thomas Mandel (3), Milad Balkhinezhad (4), Chase Ward (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 99:21
0:06
3 6:37 6:36 6:38 15 6:37 114:30
(15:09,13.2)
114:30
(15:09,13.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Mann (1), Mark Skeans (2), Andrew Mochizuki (3), Jacob Moreno (4), Mason Beeman (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 100:41
0:20
3 6:43 6:39 6:46 15 6:43 Geordi Eddy (1), Josh Granata (2), Justin Ricafort (3), Patryk Giba (4), Robbie Briggs (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 102:48
0:22
3 6:51 6:47 6:55 15 6:51 Tyler King (1), Andrew Garzon (2), Shane Atkinson (3), Jordan Wicklas (4), Garrett Krater (5)
JV 13th 5 1/1 104:41
0:28
3 6:59 6:55 7:04 15 6:59 Eddie Quinata (1), Joseph Austin (2), Tyler Mcnally (3), Chris Nunez (4), Aris Weathersby (5)
JV 14th 5 1/1 110:26
1:02
3 7:22 7:09 7:30 15 7:22 Anthony Martinez (1), Tanner Mackay (2), Alec Cwener (3), Robbie Senini (4), Parker Meeks (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Porter Reddish So Vista Murrieta 15:23 5:08
2 Bryan Mercado Sr Murrieta Valley 15:26 5:09
3 Michael Waltrip Jr Chaparral 15:35 5:12
4 Daniel Ybarra Sr Vista Murrieta 15:46 5:15
5 Jonathan Loyed Jr Vista Murrieta 15:49 5:16
6 Michael Hewitt Jr Great Oak 15:56 5:19 1/7 1/81 4/6 21:04
(5:08)
21:04
(5:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Nathan Velarde So Great Oak 15:59 5:20 2/7 2/81 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Zach Chimileski Sr Chaparral 16:00 5:20
9 Matt Peng Sr Vista Murrieta 16:04 5:21
10 John Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 16:07 5:22
11 Austin Barr Sr Temecula 16:08 5:23
12 Brenden Emery Jr Great Oak 16:08 5:23 3/7 3/81 2/6 20:39
(4:31)
20:39
(4:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Kaden Lapham So Great Oak 16:09 5:23 4/7 4/81 2/6
14 Isaac Bermudez Sr Great Oak 16:10 5:23 5/7 5/81 2/6 18:37
(2:27)
18:37
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Chase Vinsky Jr Murrieta Valley 16:15 5:25
16 Drew Woodside Sr Great Oak 16:19 5:26 6/7 6/81 1/6 17:42
(1:23)
17:42
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Tanner Long So Murrieta Mesa 16:25 5:28
18 Loghin Livingtson Fr Murrieta Mesa 16:26 5:29
19 Gordie Thomas So Great Oak 16:29 5:30 7/7 8/81 1/6
20 Will Avina Jr Chaparral 16:31 5:30
21 Isas Cruz Sr Vista Murrieta 16:36 5:32
22 Jack Lacey Sr Chaparral 16:44 5:35
23 Brandon Scott Jr Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
24 Okaro Shinn Fr Temecula 16:52 5:37
25 Nick Fisher So Murrieta Mesa 16:55 5:38
26 Nick Stefanyshyn Sr Temecula 16:57 5:39
27 Danny Thompson Jr Temecula 17:02 5:41
28 Tanner Hosfield Sr Vista Murrieta 17:02 5:41
29 Alejandro Moreno Fr Temecula 17:08 5:43
30 Riley Cox Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:15 5:45
31 Ricky Bovee So Chaparral 17:21 5:47
32 Bennett Harris Sr Chaparral 17:22 5:47
33 Tanner Olson So Murrieta Mesa 17:24 5:48
34 Mason Figge So Murrieta Mesa 17:30 5:50
35 Tyler 2 Riley Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:33 5:51
36 Scott Gamble Jr Murrieta Valley 17:51 5:57
37 Michael Tran Sr Temecula 18:10 6:03
38 Kevin Cruz So Murrieta Valley 18:14 6:05
39 Travis Wood Fr Temecula 18:17 6:06
40 Josh Sierra Fr Chaparral 18:20 6:07
41 Daniel Neverman Sr Murrieta Valley 18:33 6:11
42 Austin Morgan-wilson Jr Murrieta Valley 19:50 6:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
79:09
15:50
5:17
29 Porter Reddish
So
15:23
5:08
1
Daniel Ybarra
Sr
15:46
5:15
4
Jonathan Loyed
Jr
15:49
5:16
5
Matt Peng
Sr
16:04
5:21
9
John Hernandez
So
16:07
5:22
10
Isas Cruz
Sr
16:36
5:32
21
Tanner Hosfield
Sr
17:02
5:41
28
2 Great Oak
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
80:22
16:04
5:21
52 Michael Hewitt
Jr
15:56
5:19
6
Nathan Velarde
So
15:59
5:20
7
Brenden Emery
Jr
16:08
5:23
12
Kaden Lapham
So
16:09
5:23
13
Isaac Bermudez
Sr
16:10
5:23
14
Drew Woodside
Sr
16:19
5:26
16
Gordie Thomas
So
16:29
5:30
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Chaparral
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
82:11
16:26
5:29
84 Michael Waltrip
Jr
15:35
5:12
3
Zach Chimileski
Sr
16:00
5:20
8
Will Avina
Jr
16:31
5:30
20
Jack Lacey
Sr
16:44
5:35
22
Ricky Bovee
So
17:21
5:47
31
Bennett Harris
Sr
17:22
5:47
32
Josh Sierra
Fr
18:20
6:07
40
4 Murrieta Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
84:36
16:55
5:38
114 Bryan Mercado
Sr
15:26
5:09
2
Chase Vinsky
Jr
16:15
5:25
15
Brandon Scott
Jr
16:50
5:37
23
Scott Gamble
Jr
17:51
5:57
36
Kevin Cruz
So
18:14
6:05
38
Daniel Neverman
Sr
18:33
6:11
41
Austin Morgan-wilson
Jr
19:50
6:37
42
5 Temecula
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:00
84:07
16:49
5:36
117 Austin Barr
Sr
16:08
5:23
11
Okaro Shinn
Fr
16:52
5:37
24
Nick Stefanyshyn
Sr
16:57
5:39
26
Danny Thompson
Jr
17:02
5:41
27
Alejandro Moreno
Fr
17:08
5:43
29
Michael Tran
Sr
18:10
6:03
37
Travis Wood
Fr
18:17
6:06
39
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 0:59
84:25
16:53
5:38
123 Tanner Long
So
16:25
5:28
17
Loghin Livingtson
Fr
16:26
5:29
18
Nick Fisher
So
16:55
5:38
25
Riley Cox
Fr
17:15
5:45
30
Tanner Olson
So
17:24
5:48
33
Mason Figge
So
17:30
5:50
34
Tyler 2 Riley
Fr
17:33
5:51
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tanner Bergstrom Sr Great Oak 16:22 5:27 1/74 7/81 1/6 22:02
(5:40)
22:02
(5:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Jared Balady Sr Vista Murrieta 16:36 5:32
3 Jeomar Muro So Vista Murrieta 16:41 5:34
4 Clinton Tak Fr Vista Murrieta 16:42 5:34
5 Gus Hernandez So Temecula 16:42 5:34
6 Francisco Romero So Vista Murrieta 16:43 5:34
7 Trevor Pierson Jr Great Oak 16:44 5:35 2/74 9/81 2/6 20:18
(3:34)
20:18
(3:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Brent Acomb Jr Great Oak 16:50 5:37 3/74 10/81 2/6
9 Gustav Sjobeck Jr Vista Murrieta 16:52 5:37
10 Austin Sorensen Sr Vista Murrieta 16:58 5:39
11 Omar Solis So Vista Murrieta 17:00 5:40
12 Paulo Ayala So Great Oak 17:06 5:42 4/74 11/81 2/6
13 Davey Wong Fr Vista Murrieta 17:07 5:42
14 Kevin Huntington Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:09 5:43
15 Tysilian Pimienta Sr Great Oak 17:11 5:44 5/74 12/81 2/6 18:40
(1:29)
18:40
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Benji Crapo Jr Great Oak 17:20 5:47 6/74 13/81 2/6
17 Logan Clarke Jr Great Oak 17:21 5:47 7/74 14/81 2/5
18 Alex Lopez So Great Oak 17:25 5:48 8/74 15/81 2/5
19 Cody Pham So Vista Murrieta 17:25 5:48
20 Adam Donason Sr Vista Murrieta 17:31 5:50
21 Garrett Mullennix Fr Vista Murrieta 17:32 5:51
22 Jake Ciochetto Jr Great Oak 17:34 5:51 9/74 16/81 2/5 21:02
(3:28)
21:02
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Brent Rothery Jr Great Oak 17:34 5:51 10/74 17/81 2/5
24 Mark Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta 17:37 5:52
25 Brandl Moniz So Great Oak 17:42 5:54 11/74 18/81 2/5
26 Jeremiah Trejo So Temecula 17:43 5:54
27 Mathew Bellah So Vista Murrieta 17:45 5:55
28 Juan Hurtado So Great Oak 17:48 5:56 12/74 19/81 2/5
29 Austin Pile Sr Temecula 17:52 5:57
30 Andrew Salzman Jr Temecula 17:52 5:57
31 Connor Mcclain Fr Great Oak 17:55 5:58 13/74 20/81 2/4
32 Matt Velarde Sr Great Oak 17:56 5:59 14/74 21/81 1/4 20:56
(3:00)
20:56
(3:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Alejandro Cortes Jr Great Oak 17:58 5:59 15/74 22/81 1/4 21:30
(3:32)
21:30
(3:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Seth Van Hise So Great Oak 17:59 6:00 16/74 23/81 1/4
35 Matthew Carpenter Fr Murrieta Valley 17:59 6:00
36 Danny Aquino So Murrieta Mesa 17:59 6:00
37 Armando Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:03 6:01 17/74 24/81 1/4
38 Jacob Cline Sr Temecula 18:04 6:01
39 Ryan Chamberlain Fr Great Oak 18:05 6:02 18/74 25/81 1/4
40 Billy Kay Jr Chaparral 18:12 6:04
41 Kody Dickerson Fr Great Oak 18:12 6:04 19/74 26/81 1/4
42 Nick Leitgeb Fr Temecula 18:12 6:04
43 Kennedy Love So Murrieta Mesa 18:14 6:05
44 Oliver Myers Sr Temecula 18:16 6:05
45 Alston Ian Fr Vista Murrieta 18:17 6:06
46 Abner Salvador Fr Great Oak 18:21 6:07 20/74 27/81 1/4
47 David Gay So Great Oak 18:22 6:07 21/74 28/81 1/3
48 A.j. Fernandez So Murrieta Mesa 18:23 6:08
49 Chris Gremanis Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:30 6:10
50 Ian Burke So Great Oak 18:33 6:11 22/74 29/81 1/3
51 Alberto Altamirano So Great Oak 18:34 6:11 23/74 30/81 1/2
52 Jade Richardson So Great Oak 18:36 6:12 24/74 31/81 1/2
53 Jason Wallis Fr Great Oak 18:37 6:12 25/74 32/81 1/2
54 David Mora Jr Great Oak 18:37 6:12 26/74 33/81 1/2
55 Will Agnew Fr Chaparral 18:39 6:13
56 Larry Searles Jr Chaparral 18:40 6:13
57 Chris Cossey Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:42 6:14
58 Gabriel Paramo So Great Oak 18:43 6:14 27/74 34/81 1/2
59 Kevin Fields Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:44 6:15
60 Casey Fitzpatrick Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:46 6:15
61 Dominic Shima Fr Great Oak 18:48 6:16 28/74 35/81 1/2
62 Vincent Badillo So Murrieta Mesa 18:49 6:16
63 Tyler Gregg Jr Great Oak 18:54 6:18 29/74 36/81 1/2 19:31
(0:37)
19:31
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Daniel Murray Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:54 6:18
65 Keegan Mueller Fr Murrieta Valley 18:55 6:18
66 Michael Bertholotte Jr Temecula 18:56 6:19
67 Michael Kramer So Temecula 18:56 6:19
68 Jonathan Lucas Fr Great Oak 18:57 6:19 30/74 37/81 1/2
69 Brody Parks Fr Murrieta Valley 18:57 6:19
70 Buzzy Mitchell So Temecula 18:58 6:19
71 Dane Shoebotham Jr Great Oak 18:58 6:19 31/74 38/81 1/2 22:19
(3:21)
22:19
(3:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Dillon Emery Fr Great Oak 18:59 6:20 32/74 39/81 1/2
73 Steven Bell Jr Great Oak 19:04 6:21 33/74 40/81 1/1
74 Marissa Freeman So Murrieta Mesa 19:08 6:23
75 Nazee Fares Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:23 34/74 41/81 1/1
76 Austin Rasmussen So Great Oak 19:14 6:25 35/74 42/81 1/1
77 Garrison Dizon Jr Great Oak 19:15 6:25 36/74 43/81 1/1
78 Adrian Aguilar So Great Oak 19:17 6:26 37/74 44/81 1/1
79 Ethan Hooee Fr Vista Murrieta 19:22 6:27
80 Logan Garland Jr Great Oak 19:24 6:28 38/74 45/81 1/1
81 Max Fortin Fr Temecula 19:26 6:29
82 David Trejo Sr Temecula 19:27 6:29
83 David Camacho Fr Great Oak 19:28 6:29 39/74 46/81 1/1
84 Julian Bradley Fr Great Oak 19:29 6:30 40/74 47/81 1/1
85 Bailey White Fr Vista Murrieta 19:30 6:30
86 Mitch Burgess So Great Oak 19:30 6:30 41/74 48/81 1/1
87 Jordan Reyes Fr Chaparral 19:32 6:31
88 Oscar Ayala Fr Great Oak 19:33 6:31 42/74 49/81 1/1
89 Thomas Mandel Fr Great Oak 19:34 6:31 43/74 50/81 1/1
90 Jake Johnson Fr Chaparral 19:36 6:32
91 Milad Balkhinezhad Fr Great Oak 19:39 6:33 44/74 51/81 1/1
92 Andrew Ramirez Fr Vista Murrieta 19:40 6:33
93 Chase Ward So Great Oak 19:47 6:36 45/74 52/81 1/1
94 Andrew Mann So Great Oak 19:49 6:36 46/74 53/81 1/1
95 Mark Skeans Fr Great Oak 19:50 6:37 47/74 54/81 1/1
96 Andrew Mochizuki Sr Great Oak 19:53 6:38 48/74 55/81 1/1
97 Jacob Moreno Fr Great Oak 19:54 6:38 49/74 56/81 1/1
98 Oscar Arroyo Sr Temecula 19:55 6:38
99 Mason Beeman Fr Great Oak 19:55 6:38 50/74 57/81 1/1
100 Geordi Eddy Fr Great Oak 19:57 6:39 51/74 58/81 1/1
101 Neal Solback So Temecula 20:02 6:41
102 Nick Roweten Sr Vista Murrieta 20:04 6:41
103 Andres Felix So Vista Murrieta 20:04 6:41
104 Josh Granata So Great Oak 20:05 6:42 52/74 59/81 1/1
105 Jay Paterson Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:07 6:42
106 Daniel Pack Fr Vista Murrieta 20:09 6:43
107 Justin Ricafort Fr Great Oak 20:09 6:43 53/74 60/81 1/1
108 Patryk Giba Fr Great Oak 20:13 6:44 54/74 61/81 1/1
109 Travis Harper So Temecula 20:14 6:45
110 Robbie Briggs Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:46 55/74 62/81 1/1
111 Justin Swannie Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:20 6:47
112 Dan Jagoda Jr Temecula 20:21 6:47
113 Tyler King Fr Great Oak 20:22 6:47 56/74 63/81 1/1
114 Marcos Salazar Fr Temecula 20:23 6:48
115 John Cusey So Temecula 20:28 6:49
116 Andrew Garzon Fr Great Oak 20:33 6:51 57/74 64/81 1/1
117 Shane Atkinson Fr Great Oak 20:34 6:51 58/74 65/81 1/1
118 Jordan Wicklas Fr Great Oak 20:35 6:52 59/74 66/81 1/1
119 Luis Gonzalez So Chaparral 20:41 6:54
120 Garrett Krater So Great Oak 20:44 6:55 60/74 67/81 1/1
121 Eric Drobnick So Chaparral 20:44 6:55
122 Brian Pearce Fr Murrieta Valley 20:45 6:55
123 Eddie Quinata Fr Great Oak 20:45 6:55 61/74 68/81 1/1
124 Justin Brown Jr Temecula 20:48 6:56
125 Joseph Austin Sr Great Oak 20:52 6:57 62/74 69/81 1/1
126 Tyler Mcnally Fr Great Oak 20:55 6:58 63/74 70/81 1/1
127 Chris Nunez Jr Great Oak 20:56 6:59 64/74 71/81 1/1
128 Nick Caswell So Temecula 20:58 6:59
129 Ethan Palm Fr Temecula 20:59 7:00
130 Tony Hidalgo Fr Chaparral 21:03 7:01
131 Chris Serbin So Murrieta Mesa 21:08 7:03
132 Ryan 2 Kim Jr Temecula 21:09 7:03
133 Adam Ardigo Fr Chaparral 21:10 7:03
134 Troy Schlaline So Temecula 21:12 7:04
135 Aris Weathersby So Great Oak 21:13 7:04 65/74 72/81 1/1
136 Raymond Bejar Fr Temecula 21:14 7:05
137 Caleb Ricks Fr Temecula 21:15 7:05
138 Anthony Martinez So Great Oak 21:27 7:09 66/74 73/81 1/1
139 Damien Allen Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:37 7:12
140 Tyler Najera So Murrieta Mesa 21:39 7:13
141 Milo Pestana Sr Temecula 21:40 7:13
142 Bryan Dierking Jr Temecula 21:40 7:13
143 Benjamin Cope Fr Murrieta Valley 21:43 7:14
144 Josh 2 Rodriguez Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:58 7:19
145 Tanner Mackay So Great Oak 22:00 7:20 67/74 74/81 1/1
146 Alec Cwener Fr Great Oak 22:01 7:20 68/74 75/81 1/1
147 Justin Mccarthy So Temecula 22:05 7:22
148 Robbie Senini Fr Great Oak 22:29 7:30 69/74 76/81 1/1
149 Parker Meeks Fr Great Oak 22:29 7:30 70/74 77/81 1/1
150 Zack Macedo Fr Murrieta Valley 22:38 7:33
151 Mitchell Wardrop Fr Temecula 22:39 7:33
152 Ryan Laderoute Fr Temecula 22:52 7:37
153 Oscar Gomez So Great Oak 23:00 7:40 71/74 78/81 1/1
154 Christian Labrador Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:10 7:43
155 Nick Jensen Sr Temecula 23:16 7:45
156 Mason Perry Sr Temecula 23:16 7:45
157 Matt Huhn Jr Chaparral 23:29 7:50
158 Alec Bennett Fr Great Oak 23:46 7:55 72/74 79/81 1/1
159 Arturo Olguin Fr Great Oak 23:53 7:58 73/74 80/81 1/1
160 Tristan Schmidt Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:08 8:03
161 Conner Sorensen So Murrieta Mesa 24:25 8:08
162 Joey Arballo Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:30 8:10
163 Mitch Strange Fr Chaparral 24:58 8:19
164 Colin Rogers Fr Great Oak 27:42 9:14 74/74 81/81 1/1
165 Justin Jordan So Murrieta Mesa 27:42 9:14
166 Jesus Rodriguez So Chaparral 28:46 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
83:34
16:43
5:34
24 Jared Balady
Sr
16:36
5:32
2
Jeomar Muro
So
16:41
5:34
3
Clinton Tak
Fr
16:42
5:34
4
Francisco Romero
So
16:43
5:34
6
Gustav Sjobeck
Jr
16:52
5:37
9
Austin Sorensen
Sr
16:58
5:39
10
Omar Solis
So
17:00
5:40
11
2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
84:13
16:51
5:37
42 Tanner Bergstrom
Sr
16:22
5:27
1
Trevor Pierson
Jr
16:44
5:35
7
Brent Acomb
Jr
16:50
5:37
8
Paulo Ayala
So
17:06
5:42
12
Tysilian Pimienta
Sr
17:11
5:44
14
Benji Crapo
Jr
17:20
5:47
15
Logan Clarke
Jr
17:21
5:47
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
88:13
17:39
5:53
81 Gus Hernandez
So
16:42
5:34
5
Jeremiah Trejo
So
17:43
5:54
17
Austin Pile
Sr
17:52
5:57
18
Andrew Salzman
Jr
17:52
5:57
19
Jacob Cline
Sr
18:04
6:01
22
Nick Leitgeb
Fr
18:12
6:04
24
Oliver Myers
Sr
18:16
6:05
26
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
90:15
18:03
6:01
114 Kevin Huntington
Jr
17:09
5:43
13
Danny Aquino
So
17:59
6:00
21
Kennedy Love
So
18:14
6:05
25
A.j. Fernandez
So
18:23
6:08
27
Chris Gremanis
Fr
18:30
6:10
28
Chris Cossey
Fr
18:42
6:14
31
Kevin Fields
Fr
18:44
6:15
32
5 Chaparral
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
94:39
18:56
6:19
153 Billy Kay
Jr
18:12
6:04
23
Will Agnew
Fr
18:39
6:13
29
Larry Searles
Jr
18:40
6:13
30
Jordan Reyes
Fr
19:32
6:31
35
Jake Johnson
Fr
19:36
6:32
36
Luis Gonzalez
So
20:41
6:54
37
Eric Drobnick
So
20:44
6:55
38
6 Murrieta Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:44
98:19
19:40
6:33
166 Matthew Carpenter
Fr
17:59
6:00
20
Keegan Mueller
Fr
18:55
6:18
33
Brody Parks
Fr
18:57
6:19
34
Brian Pearce
Fr
20:45
6:55
39
Benjamin Cope
Fr
21:43
7:14
40
Zack Macedo
Fr
22:38
7:33
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
86:01
17:12
5:44
21 Austin Sorensen
Sr
16:58
5:39
1
Omar Solis
So
17:00
5:40
2
Davey Wong
Fr
17:07
5:42
3
Cody Pham
So
17:25
5:48
7
Adam Donason
Sr
17:31
5:50
8
Garrett Mullennix
Fr
17:32
5:51
9
Mark Diaz
Sr
17:37
5:52
12
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
87:14
17:27
5:49
36 Benji Crapo
Jr
17:20
5:47
4
Logan Clarke
Jr
17:21
5:47
5
Alex Lopez
So
17:25
5:48
6
Jake Ciochetto
Jr
17:34
5:51
10
Brent Rothery
Jr
17:34
5:51
11
Brandl Moniz
So
17:42
5:54
13
Juan Hurtado
So
17:48
5:56
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:12
93:55
18:47
6:16
95 Chris Cossey
Fr
18:42
6:14
17
Kevin Fields
Fr
18:44
6:15
18
Casey Fitzpatrick
Fr
18:46
6:15
19
Vincent Badillo
So
18:49
6:16
20
Daniel Murray
Fr
18:54
6:18
21
Marissa Freeman
So
19:08
6:23
25
Jay Paterson
Fr
20:07
6:42
28
4 Temecula
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 0:46
93:18
18:40
6:13
100 Nick Leitgeb
Fr
18:12
6:04
15
Oliver Myers
Sr
18:16
6:05
16
Michael Bertholotte
Jr
18:56
6:19
22
Michael Kramer
So
18:56
6:19
23
Buzzy Mitchell
So
18:58
6:19
24
Max Fortin
Fr
19:26
6:29
26
David Trejo
Sr
19:27
6:29
27
5 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
107:07
21:25
7:08
155 Luis Gonzalez
So
20:41
6:54
29
Eric Drobnick
So
20:44
6:55
30
Tony Hidalgo
Fr
21:03
7:01
31
Adam Ardigo
Fr
21:10
7:03
32
Matt Huhn
Jr
23:29
7:50
33
Mitch Strange
Fr
24:58
8:19
34
Jesus Rodriguez
So
28:46
9:35
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:16
89:19
17:52
5:57
29 Brandl Moniz
So
17:42
5:54
3
Juan Hurtado
So
17:48
5:56
5
Connor Mcclain
Fr
17:55
5:58
6
Matt Velarde
Sr
17:56
5:59
7
Alejandro Cortes
Jr
17:58
5:59
8
Seth Van Hise
So
17:59
6:00
9
Armando Padilla
Fr
18:03
6:01
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:50
90:33
18:07
6:02
31 Garrett Mullennix
Fr
17:32
5:51
1
Mark Diaz
Sr
17:37
5:52
2
Mathew Bellah
So
17:45
5:55
4
Alston Ian
Fr
18:17
6:06
11
Ethan Hooee
Fr
19:22
6:27
13
Bailey White
Fr
19:30
6:30
16
Andrew Ramirez
Fr
19:40
6:33
17
3 Temecula
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
99:04
19:49
6:36
87 Max Fortin
Fr
19:26
6:29
14
David Trejo
Sr
19:27
6:29
15
Oscar Arroyo
Sr
19:55
6:38
18
Neal Solback
So
20:02
6:41
19
Travis Harper
So
20:14
6:45
21
Dan Jagoda
Jr
20:21
6:47
23
Marcos Salazar
Fr
20:23
6:48
24
4 Murrieta Mesa
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
102:20
20:28
6:49
105 Marissa Freeman
So
19:08
6:23
12
Jay Paterson
Fr
20:07
6:42
20
Justin Swannie
Jr
20:20
6:47
22
Chris Serbin
So
21:08
7:03
25
Damien Allen
Jr
21:37
7:12
26
Tyler Najera
So
21:39
7:13
27
Josh 2 Rodriguez
Fr
21:58
7:19
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
90:40
18:08
6:03
15 Seth Van Hise
So
17:59
6:00
1
Armando Padilla
Fr
18:03
6:01
2
Ryan Chamberlain
Fr
18:05
6:02
3
Kody Dickerson
Fr
18:12
6:04
4
Abner Salvador
Fr
18:21
6:07
5
David Gay
So
18:22
6:07
6
Ian Burke
So
18:33
6:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
99:27
19:53
6:38
50 Bailey White
Fr
19:30
6:30
8
Andrew Ramirez
Fr
19:40
6:33
9
Nick Roweten
Sr
20:04
6:41
10
Andres Felix
So
20:04
6:41
11
Daniel Pack
Fr
20:09
6:43
12








3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
102:58
20:36
6:52
75 Dan Jagoda
Jr
20:21
6:47
13
Marcos Salazar
Fr
20:23
6:48
14
John Cusey
So
20:28
6:49
15
Justin Brown
Jr
20:48
6:56
16
Nick Caswell
So
20:58
6:59
17
Ethan Palm
Fr
20:59
7:00
18
Ryan 2 Kim
Jr
21:09
7:03
19
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:46
115:20
23:04
7:41
110 Tyler Najera
So
21:39
7:13
20
Josh 2 Rodriguez
Fr
21:58
7:19
21
Christian Labrador
Fr
23:10
7:43
22
Tristan Schmidt
Fr
24:08
8:03
23
Conner Sorensen
So
24:25
8:08
24
Joey Arballo
Fr
24:30
8:10
25
Justin Jordan
So
27:42
9:14
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
92:42
18:32
6:11
15 David Gay
So
18:22
6:07
1
Ian Burke
So
18:33
6:11
2
Alberto Altamirano
So
18:34
6:11
3
Jade Richardson
So
18:36
6:12
4
Jason Wallis
Fr
18:37
6:12
5
David Mora
Jr
18:37
6:12
6
Gabriel Paramo
So
18:43
6:14
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Temecula
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:16
105:49
21:10
7:03
50 Ethan Palm
Fr
20:59
7:00
8
Ryan 2 Kim
Jr
21:09
7:03
9
Troy Schlaline
So
21:12
7:04
10
Raymond Bejar
Fr
21:14
7:05
11
Caleb Ricks
Fr
21:15
7:05
12
Milo Pestana
Sr
21:40
7:13
13
Bryan Dierking
Jr
21:40
7:13
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
93:59
18:48
6:16
15 David Mora
Jr
18:37
6:12
1
Gabriel Paramo
So
18:43
6:14
2
Dominic Shima
Fr
18:48
6:16
3
Tyler Gregg
Jr
18:54
6:18
4
Jonathan Lucas
Fr
18:57
6:19
5
Dane Shoebotham
Jr
18:58
6:19
6
Dillon Emery
Fr
18:59
6:20
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Temecula
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
110:56
22:11
7:24
50 Milo Pestana
Sr
21:40
7:13
8
Bryan Dierking
Jr
21:40
7:13
9
Justin Mccarthy
So
22:05
7:22
10
Mitchell Wardrop
Fr
22:39
7:33
11
Ryan Laderoute
Fr
22:52
7:37
12
Nick Jensen
Sr
23:16
7:45
13
Mason Perry
Sr
23:16
7:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
95:24
19:05
6:22
15 Dane Shoebotham
Jr
18:58
6:19
1
Dillon Emery
Fr
18:59
6:20
2
Steven Bell
Jr
19:04
6:21
3
Nazee Fares
Fr
19:09
6:23
4
Austin Rasmussen
So
19:14
6:25
5
Garrison Dizon
Jr
19:15
6:25
6
Adrian Aguilar
So
19:17
6:26
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
96:53
19:23
6:28
15 Garrison Dizon
Jr
19:15
6:25
1
Adrian Aguilar
So
19:17
6:26
2
Logan Garland
Jr
19:24
6:28
3
David Camacho
Fr
19:28
6:29
4
Julian Bradley
Fr
19:29
6:30
5
Mitch Burgess
So
19:30
6:30
6
Oscar Ayala
Fr
19:33
6:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
98:03
19:37
6:32
15 Mitch Burgess
So
19:30
6:30
1
Oscar Ayala
Fr
19:33
6:31
2
Thomas Mandel
Fr
19:34
6:31
3
Milad Balkhinezhad
Fr
19:39
6:33
4
Chase Ward
So
19:47
6:36
5
Andrew Mann
So
19:49
6:36
6
Mark Skeans
Fr
19:50
6:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
99:21
19:52
6:37
15 Andrew Mann
So
19:49
6:36
1
Mark Skeans
Fr
19:50
6:37
2
Andrew Mochizuki
Sr
19:53
6:38
3
Jacob Moreno
Fr
19:54
6:38
4
Mason Beeman
Fr
19:55
6:38
5
Geordi Eddy
Fr
19:57
6:39
6
Josh Granata
So
20:05
6:42
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
100:41
20:08
6:43
15 Geordi Eddy
Fr
19:57
6:39
1
Josh Granata
So
20:05
6:42
2
Justin Ricafort
Fr
20:09
6:43
3
Patryk Giba
Fr
20:13
6:44
4
Robbie Briggs
Fr
20:17
6:46
5
Tyler King
Fr
20:22
6:47
6
Andrew Garzon
Fr
20:33
6:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
102:48
20:34
6:51
15 Tyler King
Fr
20:22
6:47
1
Andrew Garzon
Fr
20:33
6:51
2
Shane Atkinson
Fr
20:34
6:51
3
Jordan Wicklas
Fr
20:35
6:52
4
Garrett Krater
So
20:44
6:55
5
Eddie Quinata
Fr
20:45
6:55
6
Joseph Austin
Sr
20:52
6:57
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
104:41
20:56
6:59
15 Eddie Quinata
Fr
20:45
6:55
1
Joseph Austin
Sr
20:52
6:57
2
Tyler Mcnally
Fr
20:55
6:58
3
Chris Nunez
Jr
20:56
6:59
4
Aris Weathersby
So
21:13
7:04
5
Anthony Martinez
So
21:27
7:09
6
Tanner Mackay
So
22:00
7:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
110:26
22:05
7:22
15 Anthony Martinez
So
21:27
7:09
1
Tanner Mackay
So
22:00
7:20
2
Alec Cwener
Fr
22:01
7:20
3
Robbie Senini
Fr
22:29
7:30
4
Parker Meeks
Fr
22:29
7:30
5
Oscar Gomez
So
23:00
7:40
6
Alec Bennett
Fr
23:46
7:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.