Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/27/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angeles, Aaliyah Fr JV 22:42.5 7:34 3 23/53 16/24 23/31 1/1 20:54
Buckley, Megan Jr JV 20:24.1 6:48 3 8/53 5/24 12/31 1/4 20:40
(0:16,1.3)
20:40
(0:16,1.3)
18:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Buncab, Isabelle So V 19:16.6 6:26 3 17/42 6/7 8/31 2/6 19:38
(0:22,1.8)
19:38
(0:22,1.8)
19:38
(0:22,1.8)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Candray, Katya Jr JV 19:09.8 6:23 3 2/53 2/24 7/31 1/4 19:48
(0:38,3.2)
19:48
(0:38,3.2)
18:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carlton, Natalie Fr JV 25:48.9 8:36 3 46/53 24/24 31/31 1/1 22:06
Clause, Bella So V 18:57.6 6:19 3 12/42 4/7 4/31 2/6 18:30
Collyer, Isabella So JV 22:52.4 7:37 3 28/53 17/24 24/31 1/1 25:05
(2:13,8.8)
25:05
(2:13,8.8)
25:05
(2:13,8.8)
21:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Denine, Autumn So JV 19:07.8 6:23 3 1/53 1/24 6/31 1/6 21:13
(2:05,9.8)
21:13
(2:05,9.8)
21:13
(2:05,9.8)
18:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr JV 20:49.2 6:56 3 13/53 9/24 16/31 1/3 20:05 20:05 20:05 19:10
Fiacco, Tatum Jr JV 23:06.3 7:42 3 33/53 19/24 26/31 1/1 21:00 21:00 19:20
Gaff, Arianna Fr JV 20:51.7 6:57 3 15/53 11/24 18/31 1/3 20:17
Gonzales, Adela Fr JV 23:40 7:53 3 38/53 22/24 29/31 1/1 21:47
Griffiths, Arianna So V 18:17.5 6:06 3 5/42 1/7 1/31 4/6 18:44
(0:27,2.4)
18:44
(0:27,2.4)
18:44
(0:27,2.4)
17:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Grissom, Faith Fr JV 23:06.5 7:42 3 34/53 20/24 27/31 1/1 21:34
Harrison, Kendall So JV 20:45.4 6:55 3 11/53 7/24 14/31 1/3 19:10
Harrison, Sabrina Sr JV 20:47.3 6:56 3 12/53 8/24 15/31 1/3 23:42
(2:54,12.3)
21:35
(0:48,3.7)
19:26 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Ivy So JV 19:39.6 6:33 3 3/53 3/24 10/31 1/4 21:32
(1:53,8.7)
21:32
(1:53,8.7)
21:32
(1:53,8.7)
18:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korby, Carly So JV 21:18.6 7:06 3 19/53 14/24 21/31 1/1 20:51 20:51 20:51 19:35
Larsen, Alex So JV 20:21 6:47 3 6/53 4/24 11/31 1/4 22:10
(1:49,8.2)
22:10
(1:49,8.2)
22:10
(1:49,8.2)
19:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Megan So JV 20:56.2 6:59 3 17/53 13/24 20/31 1/1 20:51 20:51 20:51 19:17
Macy, Kyleigh Sr V 18:58.5 6:20 3 13/42 5/7 5/31 2/6 20:33
(1:34,7.6)
20:33
(1:34,7.6)
20:13
(1:14,6.1)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Medranda, Zoe So V 19:16.6 6:26 3 18/42 7/7 9/31 2/6 19:48
(0:31,2.6)
19:48
(0:31,2.6)
19:48
(0:31,2.6)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nevens, Julia Fr JV 20:50.6 6:57 3 14/53 10/24 17/31 1/3 20:21
Noble, Sophia Sr JV 22:55.7 7:39 3 29/53 18/24 25/31 1/1 21:42 21:42 21:42 20:34
Richter, Elizabeth Jr V 18:37.9 6:13 3 10/42 3/7 3/31 2/6 18:53
(0:15,1.4)
18:53
(0:15,1.4)
18:53
(0:15,1.4)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robles, Olivia Fr JV 25:34.9 8:32 3 43/53 23/24 30/31 1/1 21:08
Rodriguez, Sophie Fr JV 20:35.9 6:52 3 9/53 6/24 13/31 1/3 19:11
Ronalds, Samantha So JV 20:55.8 6:59 3 16/53 12/24 19/31 1/1 20:28
Taggett, Chloe Fr JV 22:01.5 7:21 3 20/53 15/24 22/31 1/1 20:43
Trent, Paisley Sr JV 23:18.3 7:46 3 35/53 21/24 28/31 1/1 20:22
Weidler, Brianna Fr V 18:19.8 6:07 3 6/42 2/7 2/31 2/6 18:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 93:11
0:41
3 6:13 6:06 6:20 46 6:02 93:24
(0:13,0.2)
93:24
(0:13,0.2)
89:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Arianna Griffiths (5), Brianna Weidler (6), Elizabeth Richter (10), Bella Clause (12), Kyleigh Macy (13)
JV 1st 5 1/4 98:42
1:16
3 6:35 6:23 6:48 20 6:35 98:40 98:40 95:28 Autumn Denine (1), Katya Candray (2), Ivy Johnson (3), Alex Larsen (6), Megan Buckley (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 103:48
0:15
3 6:55 6:52 6:57 15 6:55 102:51 102:51 98:13 Sophie Rodriguez (1), Kendall Harrison (2), Sabrina Harrison (3), Valentina Dettmer (4), Julia Nevens (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 106:04
1:10
3 7:04 6:57 7:21 15 7:04 106:24
(0:20,0.3)
106:24
(0:20,0.3)
99:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Arianna Gaff (1), Samantha Ronalds (2), Megan Lonsdale (3), Carly Korby (4), Chloe Taggett (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 114:43
0:24
3 7:39 7:34 7:42 15 7:39 111:34 111:34 102:37 Aaliyah Angeles (1), Isabella Collyer (2), Sophia Noble (3), Tatum Fiacco (4), Faith Grissom (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paige Haynes Jr Vista Murrieta 17:09.3 5:43
2 Annabelle Werner Sr Vista Murrieta 17:49.6 5:57
3 Cynthia Martin Jr Chaparral 17:54 5:58
4 Caitlin Billman Jr Murrieta Valley 18:16.6 6:06
5 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 18:17.5 6:06 1/7 1/31 4/6 18:44
(0:27)
18:44
(0:27)
18:44
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:19.8 6:07 2/7 2/31 2/6
7 Ariel Van Riper Jr Vista Murrieta 18:26 6:09
8 Makayla Fick So Vista Murrieta 18:28.5 6:09
9 Nadine Dubon Sr Vista Murrieta 18:29.4 6:10
10 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:37.9 6:13 3/7 3/31 2/6 18:53
(0:15)
18:53
(0:15)
18:53
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Arabella Reece Sr Murrieta Valley 18:41.3 6:14
12 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:57.6 6:19 4/7 4/31 2/6
13 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 18:58.5 6:20 5/7 5/31 2/6 20:33
(1:34)
20:33
(1:34)
20:13
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Gabriela Hubarth Jr Vista Murrieta 19:04 6:21
15 Peyton Candaele Jr Vista Murrieta 19:05.7 6:22
16 Alicia Hernandez Jr Chaparral 19:11.5 6:24
17 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 19:16.6 6:26 6/7 8/31 2/6 19:38
(0:22)
19:38
(0:22)
19:38
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 19:16.6 6:26 7/7 9/31 2/6 19:48
(0:31)
19:48
(0:31)
19:48
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Citlalli Valdez Jr Murrieta Valley 19:36.6 6:32
20 Paige Siegel Jr Murrieta Valley 19:47.7 6:36
21 Elizabeth Bermudez Jr Temecula Valley 19:53.6 6:38
22 Destiny Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 19:55.4 6:38
23 Trinity Jordan Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:06.5 6:42
24 Johana Hunck Jr Chaparral 20:09.8 6:43
25 Dakota Hirst So Murrieta Valley 20:19.2 6:46
26 Mayra Mapramook So Murrieta Mesa 20:24 6:48
27 Samantha Mccalmont Fr Temecula Valley 20:24.9 6:48
28 Raeva Solbach Jr Temecula Valley 20:34 6:51
29 Hayley Richards Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:35.3 6:52
30 Michelle Mendoza So Temecula Valley 20:36.1 6:52
31 Kathryn Cassaw So Temecula Valley 20:41.9 6:54
32 Anastasia Navarro Jr Temecula Valley 20:51.6 6:57
33 Brooke Larson Jr Chaparral 21:20.6 7:07
34 Anna Saucedo Sr Temecula Valley 21:34.3 7:11
35 Miriam Cepeda So Chaparral 21:36 7:12
36 Giuliana Duron So Chaparral 21:37 7:12
37 Bailey Morgan So Murrieta Mesa 22:18.5 7:26
38 Morgan Hirst So Murrieta Valley 22:24.3 7:28
39 Analise Wilson So Chaparral 22:42.9 7:34
40 Madison Malveaux So Murrieta Mesa 24:12.7 8:04
41 Juliana Rizzo Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:16.7 8:06
42 Emma Burns Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:36.1 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
90:23
18:05
6:02
27 Paige Haynes
Jr
17:09
5:43
1
Annabell Werner
Sr
17:50
5:57
2
Ariel Van Riper
Jr
18:26
6:09
7
Makayla Fick
So
18:29
6:09
8
Nadine Dubon
Sr
18:29
6:10
9
Gabriela Hubarth
Jr
19:04
6:21
14
Peyton Candaele
Jr
19:06
6:22
15
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
93:11
18:38
6:13
46 Arianna Griffith
So
18:18
6:06
5
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:20
6:07
6
Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:38
6:13
10
Bella Clause
So
18:58
6:19
12
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
18:59
6:20
13
Isabelle Buncab
So
19:17
6:26
17
Zoe Medranda
So
19:17
6:26
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
96:18
19:16
6:25
76 Caitlin Billman
Jr
18:17
6:06
4
Arabella Reece
Sr
18:41
6:14
11
Citlalli Valdez
Jr
19:37
6:32
19
Paige Siegel
Jr
19:48
6:36
20
Destiny Sanchez
Sr
19:55
6:38
22
Dakota Hirst
So
20:19
6:46
25
Morgan Hirst
So
22:24
7:28
38
4 Chaparral
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:42
100:12
20:02
6:41
111 Cynthia Martin
Jr
17:54
5:58
3
Alicia Hernande
Jr
19:12
6:24
16
Johana Hunck
Jr
20:10
6:43
24
Brooke Larson
Jr
21:21
7:07
33
Miriam Cepeda
So
21:36
7:12
35
Giuliana Duron
So
21:37
7:12
36
Analise Wilson
So
22:43
7:34
39
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
102:11
20:26
6:49
137 Elizabet Bermudez
Jr
19:54
6:38
21
Samantha Mccalmon
Fr
20:25
6:48
27
Raeva Solbach
Jr
20:34
6:51
28
Michelle Mendoza
So
20:36
6:52
30
Kathryn Cassaw
So
20:42
6:54
31
Anastasi Navarro
Jr
20:52
6:57
32
Anna Saucedo
Sr
21:34
7:11
34
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:06
107:37
21:31
7:10
155 Trinity Jordan
Jr
20:07
6:42
23
Mayra Mapramoo
So
20:24
6:48
26
Hayley Richards
Sr
20:35
6:52
29
Bailey Morgan
So
22:19
7:26
37
Madison Malveaux
So
24:13
8:04
40
Juliana Rizzo
Fr
24:17
8:06
41
Emma Burns
Jr
24:36
8:12
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 19:07.8 6:23 1/24 6/31 1/6 21:13
(2:05)
21:13
(2:05)
21:13
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:09.8 6:23 2/24 7/31 1/4 19:48
(0:38)
19:48
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:39.6 6:33 3/24 10/31 1/4 21:32
(1:53)
21:32
(1:53)
21:32
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Aniya Pretlow Fr Vista Murrieta 20:16 6:45
5 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 20:20.4 6:47
6 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 20:21 6:47 4/24 11/31 1/4 22:10
(1:49)
22:10
(1:49)
22:10
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Jackie Agular Sr Vista Murrieta 20:21.2 6:47
8 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:24.1 6:48 5/24 12/31 1/4 20:40
(0:16)
20:40
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 20:35.9 6:52 6/24 13/31 1/3
10 Korryn Hamm Sr Vista Murrieta 20:36.8 6:52
11 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:45.4 6:55 7/24 14/31 1/3
12 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:47.3 6:56 8/24 15/31 1/3 23:42
(2:54)
21:35
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:49.2 6:56 9/24 16/31 1/3 20:05 20:05 20:05
14 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:50.6 6:57 10/24 17/31 1/3
15 Arianna Gaff Fr Great Oak 20:51.7 6:57 11/24 18/31 1/3
16 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:55.8 6:59 12/24 19/31 1/1
17 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 20:56.2 6:59 13/24 20/31 1/1 20:51 20:51 20:51
18 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 21:03 7:01
19 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:18.6 7:06 14/24 21/31 1/1 20:51 20:51 20:51
20 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 22:01.5 7:21 15/24 22/31 1/1
21 Jorah Ebert So Murrieta Valley 22:22.1 7:27
22 Audrey Harrington Jr Chaparral 22:39.4 7:33
23 Aaliyah Angeles Fr Great Oak 22:42.5 7:34 16/24 23/31 1/1
24 Tyonna Caplan So Chaparral 22:42.9 7:34
25 Emily Hickman Fr Temecula Valley 22:43.1 7:34
26 Rachel Palmer Fr Chaparral 22:51.9 7:37
27 Katelyn Brandao Fr Vista Murrieta 22:52.2 7:37
28 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 22:52.4 7:37 17/24 24/31 1/1 25:05
(2:13)
25:05
(2:13)
25:05
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:55.7 7:39 18/24 25/31 1/1 21:42 21:42 21:42
30 Claudia Qi Jr Chaparral 22:58 7:39
31 Makayla Renner Sr Chaparral 23:00 7:40
32 Lorena Herrera Jr Chaparral 23:00.8 7:40
33 Tatum Fiacco Jr Great Oak 23:06.3 7:42 19/24 26/31 1/1 21:00 21:00
34 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 23:06.5 7:42 20/24 27/31 1/1
35 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 23:18.3 7:46 21/24 28/31 1/1
36 Kasey Magana So Vista Murrieta 23:18.7 7:46
37 Holley Paul So Murrieta Mesa 23:24.5 7:48
38 Adela Gonzales Fr Great Oak 23:40 7:53 22/24 29/31 1/1
39 Lindsey Corcoran Sr Vista Murrieta 23:53.4 7:58
40 Sierra Durkin Sr Chaparral 24:08.5 8:03
41 Jillian Rowden Fr Vista Murrieta 24:36.3 8:12
42 Amanda Moriarty Fr Vista Murrieta 25:15.4 8:25
43 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 25:34.9 8:32 23/24 30/31 1/1
44 Jailene Angulo Fr Chaparral 25:42.9 8:34
45 Cindy Tsai Sr Chaparral 25:47.4 8:36
46 Natalie Carlton Fr Great Oak 25:48.9 8:36 24/24 31/31 1/1
47 Taylor Parent Fr Chaparral 25:57 8:39
48 Isabella Woll So Murrieta Mesa 25:58.3 8:39
49 Carisa Garcia Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:05.3 8:42
50 Elisia Duran So Murrieta Mesa 26:15 8:45
51 Kamille Waller Fr Chaparral 26:52.4 8:57
52 Jazmin Cole Fr Vista Murrieta 27:02.8 9:01
53 Madison Gonzalez Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:14 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
98:42
19:44
6:35
20 Autumn Denine
So
19:08
6:23
1
Katya Candray
Jr
19:10
6:23
2
Ivy Johnson
So
19:40
6:33
3
Alex Larsen
So
20:21
6:47
6
Megan Buckley
Jr
20:24
6:48
8
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
20:36
6:52
9
Kendall Harrison
So
20:45
6:55
11
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
102:37
20:31
6:50
38 Aniya Pretlow
Fr
20:16
6:45
4
Carryn Oneill
Sr
20:20
6:47
5
Jackie Agular
Sr
20:21
6:47
7
Korryn Hamm
Sr
20:37
6:52
10
Angelina Adams
Jr
21:03
7:01
12
Katelyn Brandao
Fr
22:52
7:37
16
Kasey Magana
So
23:19
7:46
20
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
114:12
22:50
7:37
77 Audrey Harringt
Jr
22:39
7:33
13
Tyonna Caplan
So
22:43
7:34
14
Rachel Palmer
Fr
22:52
7:37
15
Claudia Qi
Jr
22:58
7:39
17
Makayla Renner
Sr
23:00
7:40
18
Lorena Herrera
Jr
23:01
7:40
19
Sierra Durkin
Sr
24:09
8:03
22
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:50
130:57
26:11
8:44
119 Holley Paul
So
23:25
7:48
21
Isabella Woll
So
25:58
8:39
23
Carisa Garcia
Fr
26:05
8:42
24
Elisia Duran
So
26:15
8:45
25
Madison Gonzalez
Fr
29:14
9:45
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
103:48
20:46
6:55
15 Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
20:36
6:52
1
Kendall Harrison
So
20:45
6:55
2
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
20:47
6:56
3
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
20:49
6:56
4
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:51
6:57
5
Arianna Gaff
Fr
20:52
6:57
6
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:56
6:59
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:23
119:56
23:59
8:00
56 Katelyn Brandao
Fr
22:52
7:37
8
Kasey Magana
So
23:19
7:46
10
Lindsey Corcoran
Sr
23:53
7:58
11
Jillian Rowden
Fr
24:36
8:12
13
Amanda Moriarty
Fr
25:15
8:25
14
Jazmin Cole
Fr
27:03
9:01
19




3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:56
124:37
24:55
8:18
69 Lorena Herrera
Jr
23:01
7:40
9
Sierra Durkin
Sr
24:09
8:03
12
Jailene Angulo
Fr
25:43
8:34
15
Cindy Tsai
Sr
25:47
8:36
16
Taylor Parent
Fr
25:57
8:39
17
Kamille Waller
Fr
26:52
8:57
18




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
106:04
21:13
7:04
15 Arianna Gaff
Fr
20:52
6:57
1
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:56
6:59
2
Megan Lonsdale
So
20:56
6:59
3
Carly Korby
So
21:19
7:06
4
Chloe Taggett
Fr
22:02
7:21
5
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
22:43
7:34
6
Isabella Collyer
So
22:52
7:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
114:43
22:57
7:39
15 Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
22:43
7:34
1
Isabella Collyer
So
22:52
7:37
2
Sophia Noble
Sr
22:56
7:39
3
Tatum Fiacco
Jr
23:06
7:42
4
Faith Grissom
Fr
23:07
7:42
5
Paisley Trent
Sr
23:18
7:46
6
Adela Gonzales
Fr
23:40
7:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.