Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 9/27/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrenica, Joshua So JV 15:57 5:19 3 1/150 1/40 6/46 1/6 17:46
(1:49,10.2)
17:46
(1:49,10.2)
17:46
(1:49,10.2)
15:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arnold, Jackson So JV 18:09.9 6:03 3 47/150 28/40 34/46 1/2 20:06
(1:56,9.6)
20:06
(1:56,9.6)
20:06
(1:56,9.6)
18:43
(0:33,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ayala, Alex Jr JV 16:34.3 5:31 3 5/150 5/40 11/46 1/6 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:12
Baird, Micah So V 16:00.8 5:20 3 14/38 6/6 7/46 1/5 18:24
(2:23,12.9)
18:24
(2:23,12.9)
18:24
(2:23,12.9)
15:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Baldevia, Carson So JV 18:25.2 6:08 3 54/150 30/40 36/46 1/2 19:42
(1:17,6.5)
19:42
(1:17,6.5)
19:42
(1:17,6.5)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Beltran, Calvin Jr JV 18:10 6:03 3 48/150 29/40 35/46 1/2 18:55
(0:45,3.9)
18:55
(0:45,3.9)
18:55
(0:45,3.9)
17:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Boeck, Marcus Fr JV 17:33.1 5:51 3 33/150 24/40 30/46 1/3 16:59
Boyce, Grayson Jr V 15:45.1 5:15 3 9/38 4/6 4/46 1/6 18:18
(2:33,13.9)
18:18
(2:33,13.9)
15:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Branstetter, Trevor Jr JV 16:53.9 5:38 3 12/150 11/40 17/46 1/6 18:51
(1:57,10.4)
18:51
(1:57,10.4)
18:51
(1:57,10.4)
16:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bruck, Cameron Fr JV 18:48.4 6:16 3 68/150 32/40 38/46 1/2 18:15
Buncab, Jonah Fr JV 17:16.4 5:45 3 22/150 18/40 24/46 1/4 16:55
Cruz, Tristan So JV 18:59.6 6:20 3 78/150 35/40 41/46 1/1 19:18
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Deboard, Jacob So JV 19:11.9 6:24 3 84/150 37/40 43/46 1/1 20:20
(1:08,5.6)
20:20
(1:08,5.6)
20:20
(1:08,5.6)
18:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fabian, Conor Fr JV 20:58.8 7:00 3 129/150 40/40 46/46 1/1 19:57
Fender, Kaden Fr JV 19:17.8 6:26 3 93/150 38/40 44/46 1/1 18:05
Flint, Ajae So JV 16:58.6 5:40 3 14/150 12/40 18/46 1/6 16:48 16:48 16:48 16:05
Gilbert, Andrew Jr JV 18:43 6:14 3 65/150 31/40 37/46 1/2 18:23 18:23 18:23 17:09
Gilbert, Tyler Fr JV 17:08.4 5:43 3 16/150 14/40 20/46 1/6 16:56
Hager, Breydan So JV 17:59 6:00 3 42/150 27/40 33/46 1/2 17:10
Hoagland, Max Fr JV 20:01.2 6:40 3 108/150 39/40 45/46 1/1 18:59
Homza, Daniel Sr JV 17:18.8 5:46 3 25/150 21/40 27/46 1/3 18:08
(0:50,4.6)
18:08
(0:50,4.6)
16:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hylton, Cameron Jr V 15:23.3 5:08 3 5/38 1/6 1/46 3/6 15:50
(0:26,2.8)
15:50
(0:26,2.8)
15:50
(0:26,2.8)
15:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jilek, Ryan Fr JV 19:09.4 6:23 3 80/150 36/40 42/46 1/1 18:16
Joseph, Mateo Fr JV 16:09.5 5:23 3 2/150 2/40 8/46 1/6 15:46
Kakar, Issa Fr JV 18:55.8 6:19 3 74/150 34/40 40/46 1/1 18:06
Kiehn, Scott Fr JV 17:21.2 5:47 3 27/150 23/40 29/46 1/3 17:08
Lazelle, Andrew Sr JV 16:22.5 5:28 3 3/150 3/40 9/46 1/6 17:04
(0:41,4.0)
17:04
(0:41,4.0)
17:04
(0:41,4.0)
15:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lucio, Seth Sr JV 17:15.8 5:45 3 21/150 17/40 23/46 1/5 17:23
(0:07,0.7)
17:23
(0:07,0.7)
17:23
(0:07,0.7)
16:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Montez, Austin Fr JV 17:10.6 5:44 3 18/150 15/40 21/46 1/6 16:18
Nguyen, Anthony Fr JV 17:19.3 5:46 3 26/150 22/40 28/46 1/3 16:56
Paez, Devon Jr JV 17:17.4 5:46 3 24/150 20/40 26/46 1/3 18:41
(1:23,7.4)
18:41
(1:23,7.4)
18:41
(1:23,7.4)
16:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Parrish, Dustin Fr JV 17:15 5:45 3 20/150 16/40 22/46 1/6 16:53
Perez, Benny So JV 16:36.3 5:32 3 7/150 6/40 12/46 1/6 18:36
(2:00,10.7)
18:36
(2:00,10.7)
18:36
(2:00,10.7)
16:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Damien So JV 17:45.2 5:55 3 38/150 25/40 31/46 1/3 16:55
Porras, Cameron Jr JV 16:48.3 5:36 3 11/150 10/40 16/46 1/6 18:10
(1:22,7.5)
18:10
(1:22,7.5)
18:10
(1:22,7.5)
16:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reden, Kyle Fr JV 16:40.2 5:33 3 9/150 8/40 14/46 1/6 16:13
Reza, Aric So V 15:52.5 5:18 3 11/38 5/6 5/46 1/6 18:54
(3:01,16.0)
18:54
(3:01,16.0)
18:54
(3:01,16.0)
15:55
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Richter, Shaun Fr JV 17:50 5:57 3 41/150 26/40 32/46 1/3 17:52
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Segura, Ben Sr V 15:29.4 5:10 3 8/38 3/6 3/46 2/6 15:31
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smith, Parker So JV 16:32.4 5:31 3 4/150 4/40 10/46 1/6 18:41
(2:08,11.4)
18:41
(2:08,11.4)
18:41
(2:08,11.4)
16:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stuckey, Brock Jr V 15:29.3 5:10 3 7/38 2/6 2/46 3/6 17:04
(1:34,9.2)
17:04
(1:34,9.2)
17:04
(1:34,9.2)
15:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tabanao, Aj So JV 16:38.5 5:33 3 8/150 7/40 13/46 1/6 17:13
(0:34,3.3)
17:13
(0:34,3.3)
17:13
(0:34,3.3)
16:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Valdez, Jose Jr JV 18:55.8 6:19 3 73/150 33/40 39/46 1/2 18:54 18:54 18:54 17:14
Velarde, Justin Sr JV 16:46.9 5:36 3 10/150 9/40 15/46 1/6 16:25 16:25 16:25 15:59
White, Mason Fr JV 17:07.8 5:43 3 15/150 13/40 19/46 1/6 16:49
Worthy, John Fr JV 17:16.9 5:46 3 23/150 19/40 25/46 1/3 16:25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 78:00
0:29
3 5:12 5:08 5:18 40 5:12 78:21
(0:21,0.5)
78:21
(0:21,0.5)
76:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cameron Hylton (5), Brock Stuckey (7), Ben Segura (8), Grayson Boyce (9), Aric Reza (11)
JV 1st 5 1/6 81:36
0:37
3 5:26 5:19 5:31 15 5:26 83:47
(2:11,2.6)
83:47
(2:11,2.6)
81:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Joshua Abrenica (1), Mateo Joseph (2), Andrew Lazelle (3), Parker Smith (4), Alex Ayala (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 83:30
0:12
3 5:34 5:32 5:36 15 5:34 87:06
(3:35,4.1)
87:06
(3:35,4.1)
82:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Benny Perez (1), Aj Tabanao (2), Kyle Reden (3), Justin Velarde (4), Cameron Porras (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/6 85:19
0:17
3 5:41 5:38 5:44 15 5:41 91:30
(6:10,6.7)
91:30
(6:10,6.7)
84:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Trevor Branstetter (1), Ajae Flint (2), Mason White (3), Tyler Gilbert (4), Austin Montez (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 86:22
0:02
3 5:45 5:45 5:46 15 5:45 92:57
(6:36,7.1)
92:57
(6:36,7.1)
85:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dustin Parrish (1), Seth Lucio (2), Jonah Buncab (3), John Worthy (4), Devon Paez (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 87:18
0:26
3 5:49 5:46 5:55 15 5:49 94:00
(6:42,7.1)
94:00
(6:42,7.1)
87:39
(0:21,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Homza (1), Anthony Nguyen (2), Scott Kiehn (3), Marcus Boeck (4), Damien Perez (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 90:34
0:35
3 6:02 5:57 6:08 15 6:02 96:15
(5:41,5.9)
96:15
(5:41,5.9)
88:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Shaun Richter (1), Breydan Hager (2), Jackson Arnold (3), Calvin Beltran (4), Carson Baldevia (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 94:23
0:17
3 6:18 6:14 6:20 15 6:18 100:40
(6:17,6.2)
100:40
(6:17,6.2)
90:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Andrew Gilbert (1), Cameron Bruck (2), Jose Valdez (3), Issa Kakar (4), Tristan Cruz (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 98:39
1:49
3 6:35 6:23 7:00 15 6:35 114:25
(15:46,13.8)
90:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ryan Jilek (1), Jacob Deboard (2), Kaden Fender (3), Max Hoagland (4), Conor Fabian (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Antonio Carbajal Sr Chaparral 14:55.6 4:59
2 Marod Jackson Sr Chaparral 15:03 5:01
3 Edgard Villa Sr Vista Murrieta 15:18.9 5:06
4 Jared Angle Sr Vista Murrieta 15:19 5:06
5 Cameron Hylton Jr Great Oak 15:23.3 5:08 1/6 1/46 3/6 15:50
(0:26)
15:50
(0:26)
15:50
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Justin Flores Sr Vista Murrieta 15:27.5 5:09
7 Brock Stuckey Jr Great Oak 15:29.3 5:10 2/6 2/46 3/6 17:04
(1:34)
17:04
(1:34)
17:04
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Ben Segura Sr Great Oak 15:29.4 5:10 3/6 3/46 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Grayson Boyce Jr Great Oak 15:45.1 5:15 4/6 4/46 1/6 18:18
(2:33)
18:18
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Cole Havins So Murrieta Mesa 15:51.1 5:17
11 Aric Reza So Great Oak 15:52.5 5:18 5/6 5/46 1/6 18:54
(3:01)
18:54
(3:01)
18:54
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Nick Srajer Jr Chaparral 15:52.9 5:18
13 Micah Chitraroff Jr Murrieta Mesa 15:56.4 5:19
14 Micah Baird So Great Oak 16:00.8 5:20 6/6 7/46 1/5 18:24
(2:23)
18:24
(2:23)
18:24
(2:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Cody Patrick Jr Murrieta Valley 16:00.8 5:20
16 Jason Morse Jr Murrieta Valley 16:02.7 5:21
17 Willie Coleman Jr Vista Murrieta 16:07.6 5:23
18 Oticio Herrera Jr Vista Murrieta 16:10 5:23
19 Vincent Martinez Sr Chaparral 16:19.1 5:26
20 Edgar Lizarraga So Murrieta Mesa 16:24.4 5:28
21 Jake Zenski Sr Murrieta Valley 16:26.6 5:29
22 Skylar Journey Jr Chaparral 16:28.5 5:30
23 Matt Villanueva So Vista Murrieta 16:30 5:30
24 Josh Hunck Sr Chaparral 16:30.2 5:30
25 Alejandro Perez So Chaparral 16:30.8 5:30
26 David Berardi So Temecula Valley 16:31.4 5:30
27 Tyler Seward Sr Vista Murrieta 16:40.2 5:33
28 Andrew Hess Jr Murrieta Valley 16:42.3 5:34
29 David Flor Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:44.2 5:35
30 Aris Valerio Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:49.4 5:36
31 Nathaniel Marshall Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:49.8 5:37
32 Mathew Watts Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:50 5:37
33 Tyler Barber So Murrieta Valley 16:53.1 5:38
34 Basilios Pashos Sr Murrieta Valley 17:01.7 5:41
35 Luke Armstrong So Temecula Valley 17:03.7 5:41
36 Frank Assumma So Temecula Valley 17:41 5:54
37 Luis Torres Sr Temecula Valley 18:52.6 6:18
38 Joden Cadsap Sr Temecula Valley 19:28.6 6:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:29
78:00
15:36
5:12
40 Cameron Hylton
Jr
15:23
5:08
5
Brock Stuckey
Jr
15:29
5:10
7
Ben Segura
Sr
15:29
5:10
8
Grayson Boyce
Jr
15:45
5:15
9
Aric Reza
So
15:53
5:18
11
Micah Baird
So
16:01
5:20
14




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:51
78:23
15:41
5:14
48 Edgard Villa
Sr
15:19
5:06
3
Jared Angle
Sr
15:19
5:06
4
Justin Flores
Sr
15:28
5:09
6
Willie Coleman
Jr
16:08
5:23
17
Oticio Herrera
Jr
16:10
5:23
18
Matt Villanue
So
16:30
5:30
23
Tyler Seward
Sr
16:40
5:33
27
3 Chaparral
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:33
78:39
15:44
5:15
56 Antonio Carbajal
Sr
14:56
4:59
1
Marod Jackson
Sr
15:03
5:01
2
Nick Srajer
Jr
15:53
5:18
12
Vincent Martinez
Sr
16:19
5:26
19
Skylar Journey
Jr
16:29
5:30
22
Josh Hunck
Sr
16:30
5:30
24
Alejandr Perez
So
16:31
5:30
25
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
81:46
16:21
5:27
102 Cole Havins
So
15:51
5:17
10
Micah Chitraro
Jr
15:56
5:19
13
Edgar Lizarrag
So
16:24
5:28
20
David Flor
Sr
16:44
5:35
29
Aris Valerio
Jr
16:49
5:36
30
Nathanie Marshall
Jr
16:50
5:37
31
Mathew Watts
Jr
16:50
5:37
32
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
82:06
16:25
5:28
113 Cody Patrick
Jr
16:01
5:20
15
Jason Morse
Jr
16:03
5:21
16
Jake Zenski
Sr
16:27
5:29
21
Andrew Hess
Jr
16:42
5:34
28
Tyler Barber
So
16:53
5:38
33
Basilios Pashos
Sr
17:02
5:41
34




6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:57
89:37
17:55
5:58
172 David Berardi
So
16:31
5:30
26
Luke Armstron
So
17:04
5:41
35
Frank Assumma
So
17:41
5:54
36
Luis Torres
Sr
18:53
6:18
37
Joden Cadsap
Sr
19:29
6:30
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joshua Abrenica So Great Oak 15:57 5:19 1/40 6/46 1/6 17:46
(1:49)
17:46
(1:49)
17:46
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Mateo Joseph Fr Great Oak 16:09.5 5:23 2/40 8/46 1/6
3 Andrew Lazelle Sr Great Oak 16:22.5 5:28 3/40 9/46 1/6 17:04
(0:41)
17:04
(0:41)
17:04
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Parker Smith So Great Oak 16:32.4 5:31 4/40 10/46 1/6 18:41
(2:08)
18:41
(2:08)
18:41
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Alex Ayala Jr Great Oak 16:34.3 5:31 5/40 11/46 1/6 16:26 16:26 16:26
6 Jacob Bustamante Fr Chaparral 16:36 5:32
7 Benny Perez So Great Oak 16:36.3 5:32 6/40 12/46 1/6 18:36
(2:00)
18:36
(2:00)
18:36
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Aj Tabanao So Great Oak 16:38.5 5:33 7/40 13/46 1/6 17:13
(0:34)
17:13
(0:34)
17:13
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Kyle Reden Fr Great Oak 16:40.2 5:33 8/40 14/46 1/6
10 Justin Velarde Sr Great Oak 16:46.9 5:36 9/40 15/46 1/6 16:25 16:25 16:25
11 Cameron Porras Jr Great Oak 16:48.3 5:36 10/40 16/46 1/6 18:10
(1:22)
18:10
(1:22)
18:10
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Trevor Branstetter Jr Great Oak 16:53.9 5:38 11/40 17/46 1/6 18:51
(1:57)
18:51
(1:57)
18:51
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Hunter Gonzales So Chaparral 16:55.7 5:39
14 Ajae Flint So Great Oak 16:58.6 5:40 12/40 18/46 1/6 16:48 16:48 16:48
15 Mason White Fr Great Oak 17:07.8 5:43 13/40 19/46 1/6
16 Tyler Gilbert Fr Great Oak 17:08.4 5:43 14/40 20/46 1/6
17 Noah Murasmith Fr Vista Murrieta 17:09.6 5:43
18 Austin Montez Fr Great Oak 17:10.6 5:44 15/40 21/46 1/6
19 Jake Heeren So Chaparral 17:14.5 5:45
20 Dustin Parrish Fr Great Oak 17:15 5:45 16/40 22/46 1/6
21 Seth Lucio Sr Great Oak 17:15.8 5:45 17/40 23/46 1/5 17:23
(0:07)
17:23
(0:07)
17:23
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Jonah Buncab Fr Great Oak 17:16.4 5:45 18/40 24/46 1/4
23 John Worthy Fr Great Oak 17:16.9 5:46 19/40 25/46 1/3
24 Devon Paez Jr Great Oak 17:17.4 5:46 20/40 26/46 1/3 18:41
(1:23)
18:41
(1:23)
18:41
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Daniel Homza Sr Great Oak 17:18.8 5:46 21/40 27/46 1/3 18:08
(0:50)
18:08
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Anthony Nguyen Fr Great Oak 17:19.3 5:46 22/40 28/46 1/3
27 Scott Kiehn Fr Great Oak 17:21.2 5:47 23/40 29/46 1/3
28 Andy Garcia Sr Vista Murrieta 17:23.7 5:48
29 Cody Rowe Jr Vista Murrieta 17:28.4 5:49
30 Andrew Delgado Jr Murrieta Valley 17:30.7 5:50
31 Michael Holland So Vista Murrieta 17:32 5:51
32 Noah Adams Sr Chaparral 17:32.2 5:51
33 Marcus Boeck Fr Great Oak 17:33.1 5:51 24/40 30/46 1/3
34 Alex Kalman So Temecula Valley 17:38.1 5:53
35 Jacob Zerecero Fr Vista Murrieta 17:39.3 5:53
36 Zoren Olaes Jr Vista Murrieta 17:42.8 5:54
37 Jeremiah Saldivar Jr Vista Murrieta 17:44.5 5:55
38 Damien Perez So Great Oak 17:45.2 5:55 25/40 31/46 1/3
39 Jacob Pecoraro Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:48.8 5:56
40 Wyatt Hagerman Fr Vista Murrieta 17:49.6 5:57
41 Shaun Richter Fr Great Oak 17:50 5:57 26/40 32/46 1/3
42 Breydan Hager So Great Oak 17:59 6:00 27/40 33/46 1/2
43 Joshua Potter Sr Vista Murrieta 18:00.5 6:00
44 Christopher Harris Fr Chaparral 18:00.6 6:00
45 Joseph Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 18:01.7 6:01
46 Nicholas Thomas Jr Murrieta Valley 18:08.7 6:03
47 Jackson Arnold So Great Oak 18:09.9 6:03 28/40 34/46 1/2 20:06
(1:56)
20:06
(1:56)
20:06
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Calvin Beltran Jr Great Oak 18:10 6:03 29/40 35/46 1/2 18:55
(0:45)
18:55
(0:45)
18:55
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Duncan Chisholm So Vista Murrieta 18:13.7 6:05
50 Devin Salazar Jr Vista Murrieta 18:21.2 6:07
51 Enrique Valenzuela Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:22.1 6:07
52 Isaiah Aves Fr Vista Murrieta 18:23 6:08
53 Wesley Burton So Murrieta Valley 18:23.8 6:08
54 Carson Baldevia So Great Oak 18:25.2 6:08 30/40 36/46 1/2 19:42
(1:17)
19:42
(1:17)
19:42
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Isaac Brown So Vista Murrieta 18:25.5 6:09
56 Angel Ibanez Jr Chaparral 18:29.7 6:10
57 Lukas Van Boxtel Jr Vista Murrieta 18:30.8 6:10
58 Jonathan Cuevas Jr Vista Murrieta 18:30.9 6:10
59 Royce Rueda Jr Vista Murrieta 18:33.5 6:11
60 Daniel Materiale Fr Murrieta Valley 18:36 6:12
61 Nick Sandoval Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:36.8 6:12
62 Nille Cad Sr Temecula Valley 18:38.7 6:13
63 Louis Le Jr Chaparral 18:39.5 6:13
64 Parker Lake Sr Murrieta Valley 18:41.6 6:14
65 Andrew Gilbert Jr Great Oak 18:43 6:14 31/40 37/46 1/2 18:23 18:23 18:23
66 Cesar Hernandez So Chaparral 18:44.4 6:15
67 Angel Luque Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:45 6:15
68 Cameron Bruck Fr Great Oak 18:48.4 6:16 32/40 38/46 1/2
69 Corey Niklaus So Vista Murrieta 18:48.6 6:16
70 Niklaus Niklaus Jr Vista Murrieta 18:48.9 6:16
71 Joshua Schipper Sr Murrieta Valley 18:52.2 6:17
72 Adam Webb Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:55.1 6:18
73 Jose Valdez Jr Great Oak 18:55.8 6:19 33/40 39/46 1/2 18:54 18:54 18:54
74 Issa Kakar Fr Great Oak 18:55.8 6:19 34/40 40/46 1/1
75 Nathaniel Shovlowsky Fr Chaparral 18:57.2 6:19
76 Brandon Macgregor Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:58.4 6:19
77 Luka D'abreau Jr Chaparral 18:59.1 6:20
78 Tristan Cruz So Great Oak 18:59.6 6:20 35/40 41/46 1/1
79 Aaron Ruiz Jr Vista Murrieta 19:02.8 6:21
80 Ryan Jilek Fr Great Oak 19:09.4 6:23 36/40 42/46 1/1
81 Marcus Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 19:09.7 6:23
82 Codi Bressler Jr Chaparral 19:10.6 6:24
83 Malachi Davismcclaron So Vista Murrieta 19:10.9 6:24
84 Jacob Deboard So Great Oak 19:11.9 6:24 37/40 43/46 1/1 20:20
(1:08)
20:20
(1:08)
20:20
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Kristofer Konradson Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:12 6:24
86 Tavita Dayton Jr Vista Murrieta 19:13.2 6:24
87 Juan Rosales Fr Murrieta Valley 19:13.7 6:25
88 Nathan Ramirez Fr Murrieta Valley 19:13.9 6:25
89 Connor Desroberts Jr Vista Murrieta 19:14.4 6:25
90 Enrique Carbajal Jr Chaparral 19:14.6 6:25
91 Justin Borzoni Jr Vista Murrieta 19:16.6 6:26
92 Alexander Weiss Fr Temecula Valley 19:17.1 6:26
93 Kaden Fender Fr Great Oak 19:17.8 6:26 38/40 44/46 1/1
94 Anthony Barone Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:17.9 6:26
95 Rafael Sandoval Fr Vista Murrieta 19:19.7 6:27
96 Javier Soiza So Murrieta Valley 19:25.3 6:28
97 Sean Park Fr Temecula Valley 19:26.2 6:29
98 Sai Bhakta Fr Vista Murrieta 19:26.6 6:29
99 Justin Chevalier Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:26.6 6:29
100 Rafael Samson Jr Chaparral 19:27.9 6:29
101 Jordan Ocasla Jr Vista Murrieta 19:33.7 6:31
102 Landon Munden Jr Chaparral 19:34.6 6:32
103 Nicholas Lajom Fr Murrieta Valley 19:34.6 6:32
104 Joshua Sweetnam Fr Murrieta Valley 19:36.6 6:32
105 Gavin Miller Fr Vista Murrieta 19:46.2 6:35
106 Adam Fernandez So Temecula Valley 19:49.6 6:37
107 Colin Chapin So Temecula Valley 19:57.3 6:39
108 Max Hoagland Fr Great Oak 20:01.2 6:40 39/40 45/46 1/1
109 Ryan Goldman So Murrieta Mesa 20:05 6:42
110 Sean Mcguire Fr Vista Murrieta 20:06 6:42
111 Dominic Cortes Fr Vista Murrieta 20:08.3 6:43
112 Gage Guerra Fr Vista Murrieta 20:08.6 6:43
113 Caelan Miller So Chaparral 20:13.5 6:45
114 Tyler Rius So Vista Murrieta 20:15.4 6:45
115 Jackson Gharring Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:16.4 6:45
116 Sam Benedict Fr Chaparral 20:17.1 6:46
117 Jacob Dankel Sr Temecula Valley 20:20.2 6:47
118 Marcus Bagingito So Temecula Valley 20:22.8 6:48
119 Will Holman Fr Murrieta Valley 20:27.5 6:49
120 Mark Castro Fr Murrieta Valley 20:27.7 6:49
121 Elijah Nevares Fr Vista Murrieta 20:28.1 6:49
122 Jeremy Hamerschlag Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:28.2 6:49
123 Robert Graff Jr Temecula Valley 20:30.2 6:50
124 Ethan Dixon So Temecula Valley 20:34.6 6:52
125 Seven Dunn Fr Temecula Valley 20:38 6:53
126 Zach Siedenburg Fr Chaparral 20:39.2 6:53
127 Gavin Poley Jr Chaparral 20:40.9 6:54
128 Ethan Engberg Fr Vista Murrieta 20:44.2 6:55
129 Conor Fabian Fr Great Oak 20:58.8 7:00 40/40 46/46 1/1
130 Angel Cerda Sr Temecula Valley 20:59.6 7:00
131 Eric Huang Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:04.6 7:02
132 Austin Bowden Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:13.6 7:05
133 Jayden Petoskey Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:15.6 7:05
134 Jordan Renner Fr Chaparral 21:18.7 7:06
135 Ethen Stephenson So Murrieta Valley 21:21.1 7:07
136 Jacob Henry Jr Temecula Valley 21:34.8 7:12
137 Brady Surratt So Temecula Valley 21:37.4 7:12
138 Connor Cantrell So Chaparral 21:38.1 7:13
139 Armando Pena Fr Chaparral 21:44 7:15
140 Curtis Hayes So Temecula Valley 21:55.5 7:19
141 Nathan D'souza So Chaparral 22:01.3 7:20
142 Nicholas Anderson Fr Temecula Valley 22:02.3 7:21
143 Harry Hinman Fr Chaparral 22:05.8 7:22
144 Anthony Leon Fr Chaparral 22:06.4 7:22
145 Jason Wilder So Chaparral 22:08.2 7:23
146 Ryan Billman Fr Murrieta Valley 22:16 7:25
147 Xavier Guerrero Fr Chaparral 22:36 7:32
148 Jarred Sowers Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:08.7 8:03
149 Trevor Macdonald Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:32.9 8:31
150 Kadyn Cooley Jr Murrieta Mesa 27:59.4 9:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
81:36
16:19
5:26
15 Joshua Abrenica
So
15:57
5:19
1
Mateo Joseph
Fr
16:10
5:23
2
Andrew Lazelle
Sr
16:23
5:28
3
Parker Smith
So
16:32
5:31
4
Alex Ayala
Jr
16:34
5:31
5
Benny Perez
So
16:36
5:32
7
Aj Tabanao
So
16:39
5:33
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
86:19
17:16
5:45
64 Jacob Bustaman
Fr
16:36
5:32
6
Hunter Gonzales
So
16:56
5:39
9
Jake Heeren
So
17:15
5:45
11
Noah Adams
Sr
17:32
5:51
16
Christop Harris
Fr
18:01
6:00
22
Angel Ibanez
Jr
18:30
6:10
27
Louis Le
Jr
18:40
6:13
31
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
87:13
17:27
5:49
68 Noah Murasmit
Fr
17:10
5:43
10
Andy Garcia
Sr
17:24
5:48
12
Cody Rowe
Jr
17:28
5:49
13
Michael Holland
So
17:32
5:51
15
Jacob Zerecero
Fr
17:39
5:53
18
Zoren Olaes
Jr
17:43
5:54
19
Jeremiah Saldivar
Jr
17:45
5:55
20
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
90:41
18:08
6:03
115 Andrew Delgado
Jr
17:31
5:50
14
Joseph Ogawa
Jr
18:02
6:01
23
Nicholas Thomas
Jr
18:09
6:03
24
Wesley Burton
So
18:24
6:08
26
Daniel Material
Fr
18:36
6:12
28
Parker Lake
Sr
18:42
6:14
32
Joshua Schipper
Sr
18:52
6:17
34
5 Murrieta Mesa
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
92:28
18:30
6:10
143 Jacob Pecoraro
Sr
17:49
5:56
21
Enrique Valenzue
Sr
18:22
6:07
25
Nick Sandoval
Jr
18:37
6:12
29
Angel Luque
Jr
18:45
6:15
33
Adam Webb
Sr
18:55
6:18
35
Brandon Macgrego
Fr
18:58
6:19
36
Kristofe Konradso
Fr
19:12
6:24
37
6 Temecula Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
94:50
18:58
6:19
164 Alex Kalman
So
17:38
5:53
17
Nille Cad
Sr
18:39
6:13
30
Alexande Weiss
Fr
19:17
6:26
38
Sean Park
Fr
19:26
6:29
39
Adam Fernande
So
19:50
6:37
40
Colin Chapin
So
19:57
6:39
41
Jacob Dankel
Sr
20:20
6:47
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
83:30
16:42
5:34
15 Benny Perez
So
16:36
5:32
1
Aj Tabanao
So
16:39
5:33
2
Kyle Reden
Fr
16:40
5:33
3
Justin Velarde
Sr
16:47
5:36
4
Cameron Porras
Jr
16:48
5:36
5
Trevor Branstet
Jr
16:54
5:38
6
Ajae Flint
So
16:59
5:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
89:31
17:54
5:58
50 Zoren Olaes
Jr
17:43
5:54
8
Jeremiah Saldivar
Jr
17:45
5:55
9
Wyatt Hagerman
Fr
17:50
5:57
10
Joshua Potter
Sr
18:01
6:00
11
Duncan Chisholm
So
18:14
6:05
12
Devin Salazar
Jr
18:21
6:07
13
Isaiah Aves
Fr
18:23
6:08
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
93:50
18:46
6:15
91 Angel Ibanez
Jr
18:30
6:10
15
Louis Le
Jr
18:40
6:13
16
Cesar Hernande
So
18:44
6:15
18
Nathanie Shovlows
Fr
18:57
6:19
20
Luka D'abreau
Jr
18:59
6:20
22
Codi Bressler
Jr
19:11
6:24
24
Enrique Carbajal
Jr
19:15
6:25
28
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
95:11
19:02
6:21
112 Parker Lake
Sr
18:42
6:14
17
Joshua Schipper
Sr
18:52
6:17
19
Marcus Ogawa
Jr
19:10
6:23
23
Juan Rosales
Fr
19:14
6:25
26
Nathan Ramirez
Fr
19:14
6:25
27
Javier Soiza
So
19:25
6:28
30
Nicholas Lajom
Fr
19:35
6:32
32
5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
97:00
19:24
6:28
140 Brandon Macgrego
Fr
18:58
6:19
21
Kristofe Konradso
Fr
19:12
6:24
25
Anthony Barone
Fr
19:18
6:26
29
Justin Chevalie
Fr
19:27
6:29
31
Ryan Goldman
So
20:05
6:42
34
Jackson Gharring
Fr
20:16
6:45
35
Jeremy Hamersch
Jr
20:28
6:49
38
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:37
101:45
20:21
6:47
185 Colin Chapin
So
19:57
6:39
33
Jacob Dankel
Sr
20:20
6:47
36
Marcus Bagingit
So
20:23
6:48
37
Robert Graff
Jr
20:30
6:50
39
Ethan Dixon
So
20:35
6:52
40
Seven Dunn
Fr
20:38
6:53
41
Angel Cerda
Sr
21:00
7:00
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
85:19
17:04
5:41
15 Trevor Branstet
Jr
16:54
5:38
1
Ajae Flint
So
16:59
5:40
2
Mason White
Fr
17:08
5:43
3
Tyler Gilbert
Fr
17:08
5:43
4
Austin Montez
Fr
17:11
5:44
5
Dustin Parrish
Fr
17:15
5:45
6
Seth Lucio
Sr
17:16
5:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:10
92:11
18:26
6:09
50 Devin Salazar
Jr
18:21
6:07
8
Isaiah Aves
Fr
18:23
6:08
9
Isaac Brown
So
18:26
6:09
10
Lukas Van Boxtel
Jr
18:31
6:10
11
Jonathan Cuevas
Jr
18:31
6:10
12
Royce Rueda
Jr
18:34
6:11
13
Corey Niklaus
So
18:49
6:16
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
97:41
19:32
6:31
90 Codi Bressler
Jr
19:11
6:24
15
Enrique Carbajal
Jr
19:15
6:25
16
Rafael Samson
Jr
19:28
6:29
18
Landon Munden
Jr
19:35
6:32
19
Caelan Miller
So
20:14
6:45
22
Sam Benedict
Fr
20:17
6:46
24
Zach Siedenbu
Fr
20:39
6:53
29
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
99:32
19:54
6:38
109 Javier Soiza
So
19:25
6:28
17
Nicholas Lajom
Fr
19:35
6:32
20
Joshua Sweetnam
Fr
19:37
6:32
21
Will Holman
Fr
20:28
6:49
25
Mark Castro
Fr
20:28
6:49
26
Ethen Stephens
So
21:21
7:07
34
Ryan Billman
Fr
22:16
7:25
39
5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
104:18
20:52
6:57
146 Jackson Gharring
Fr
20:16
6:45
23
Jeremy Hamersch
Jr
20:28
6:49
27
Eric Huang
Jr
21:05
7:02
31
Austin Bowden
Fr
21:14
7:05
32
Jayden Petoskey
Fr
21:16
7:05
33
Jarred Sowers
Jr
24:09
8:03
40
Trevor Macdonal
Fr
25:33
8:31
41
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
106:45
21:21
7:07
166 Seven Dunn
Fr
20:38
6:53
28
Angel Cerda
Sr
21:00
7:00
30
Jacob Henry
Jr
21:35
7:12
35
Brady Surratt
So
21:37
7:12
36
Curtis Hayes
So
21:56
7:19
37
Nicholas Anderson
Fr
22:02
7:21
38




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:02
86:22
17:16
5:45
15 Dustin Parrish
Fr
17:15
5:45
1
Seth Lucio
Sr
17:16
5:45
2
Jonah Buncab
Fr
17:16
5:45
3
John Worthy
Fr
17:17
5:46
4
Devon Paez
Jr
17:17
5:46
5
Daniel Homza
Sr
17:19
5:46
6
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
17:19
5:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
94:25
18:53
6:18
50 Royce Rueda
Jr
18:34
6:11
8
Corey Niklaus
So
18:49
6:16
9
Niklaus Niklaus
Jr
18:49
6:16
10
Aaron Ruiz
Jr
19:03
6:21
11
Malachi Davismcc
So
19:11
6:24
12
Tavita Dayton
Jr
19:13
6:24
13
Connor Desrober
Jr
19:14
6:25
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
104:34
20:55
6:58
85 Sam Benedict
Fr
20:17
6:46
15
Zach Siedenbu
Fr
20:39
6:53
16
Gavin Poley
Jr
20:41
6:54
17
Jordan Renner
Fr
21:19
7:06
18
Connor Cantrell
So
21:38
7:13
19
Armando Pena
Fr
21:44
7:15
20
Nathan D'souza
So
22:01
7:20
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
87:18
17:28
5:49
15 Daniel Homza
Sr
17:19
5:46
1
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
17:19
5:46
2
Scott Kiehn
Fr
17:21
5:47
3
Marcus Boeck
Fr
17:33
5:51
4
Damien Perez
So
17:45
5:55
5
Shaun Richter
Fr
17:50
5:57
6
Breydan Hager
So
17:59
6:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
96:31
19:18
6:26
50 Tavita Dayton
Jr
19:13
6:24
8
Connor Desrober
Jr
19:14
6:25
9
Justin Borzoni
Jr
19:17
6:26
10
Rafael Sandoval
Fr
19:20
6:27
11
Sai Bhakta
Fr
19:27
6:29
12
Jordan Ocasla
Jr
19:34
6:31
13
Gavin Miller
Fr
19:46
6:35
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
110:06
22:01
7:20
85 Armando Pena
Fr
21:44
7:15
15
Nathan D'souza
So
22:01
7:20
16
Harry Hinman
Fr
22:06
7:22
17
Anthony Leon
Fr
22:06
7:22
18
Jason Wilder
So
22:08
7:23
19
Xavier Guerrero
Fr
22:36
7:32
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
90:34
18:07
6:02
15 Shaun Richter
Fr
17:50
5:57
1
Breydan Hager
So
17:59
6:00
2
Jackson Arnold
So
18:10
6:03
3
Calvin Beltran
Jr
18:10
6:03
4
Carson Baldevia
So
18:25
6:08
5
Andrew Gilbert
Jr
18:43
6:14
6
Cameron Bruck
Fr
18:48
6:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
99:43
19:57
6:39
50 Jordan Ocasla
Jr
19:34
6:31
8
Gavin Miller
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Sean Mcguire
Fr
20:06
6:42
10
Dominic Cortes
Fr
20:08
6:43
11
Gage Guerra
Fr
20:09
6:43
12
Tyler Rius
So
20:15
6:45
13
Elijah Nevares
Fr
20:28
6:49
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
94:23
18:53
6:18
15 Andrew Gilbert
Jr
18:43
6:14
1
Cameron Bruck
Fr
18:48
6:16
2
Jose Valdez
Jr
18:56
6:19
3
Issa Kakar
Fr
18:56
6:19
4
Tristan Cruz
So
19:00
6:20
5
Ryan Jilek
Fr
19:09
6:23
6
Jacob Deboard
So
19:12
6:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
98:39
19:44
6:35
15 Ryan Jilek
Fr
19:09
6:23
1
Jacob Deboard
So
19:12
6:24
2
Kaden Fender
Fr
19:18
6:26
3
Max Hoagland
Fr
20:01
6:40
4
Conor Fabian
Fr
20:59
7:00
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.