Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Galway Downs on 10/11/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrenica, Joshua So V 15:46.6 5:16 3 11/40 5/7 5/61 1/6 15:49
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alvarado, Daniel Fr Nov 19:45.4 6:35 3 5/25 5/14 51/61 1/2 20:08
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Arnold, Jackson So JV 18:29.9 6:10 3 73/149 36/40 43/61 1/1 18:10
Askew, Jeremiah Jr Nov 20:13.4 6:44 3 8/25 8/14 55/61 1/1 19:59
Ayala, Alex Jr JV 17:06.1 5:42 3 19/149 16/40 23/61 1/5 16:12
Baird, Micah So JV 15:51.9 5:17 3 2/149 2/40 7/61 1/6 15:36
Baldevia, Carson So JV 18:25.9 6:09 3 68/149 33/40 40/61 1/2 17:44
Beltran, Calvin Jr JV 17:51.6 5:57 3 43/149 29/40 36/61 1/2 17:37
Bobo, Kcey So JV 18:29.8 6:10 3 72/149 35/40 42/61 1/1 18:15
Boeck, Marcus Fr JV 17:41 5:54 3 38/149 27/40 34/61 1/3 16:59
Boyce, Grayson Jr V 15:45.5 5:15 3 9/40 3/7 3/61 3/6 15:16
Branstetter, Trevor Jr JV 16:37.9 5:33 3 10/149 9/40 16/61 1/6 16:20
Bruck, Cameron Fr JV 17:47 5:56 3 40/149 28/40 35/61 1/2 18:15
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buncab, Jonah Fr JV 17:15.8 5:45 3 25/149 20/40 27/61 1/3 16:55
Candray, Leandro So JV 16:17.1 5:26 3 3/149 3/40 10/61 1/6 15:34
Cruz, Tristan So JV 19:36.3 6:32 3 106/149 39/40 49/61 1/1 19:00
Deboard, Jacob So JV 18:27.9 6:09 3 69/149 34/40 41/61 1/1 18:28
Deveyra, Tyrel So JV 17:58.4 5:59 3 49/149 31/40 38/61 1/2 17:45
Dubois, Garrison Fr Nov 21:28.7 7:10 3 13/25 13/14 60/61 1/1 21:20
Fabian, Conor Fr Nov 20:41 6:54 3 10/25 10/14 57/61 1/1 19:57
Fender, Kaden Fr JV 18:33.9 6:11 3 75/149 37/40 44/61 1/1 18:05
Fikes, Chaz Fr Nov 19:30.1 6:30 3 3/25 3/14 48/61 1/2 19:22
Flint, Ajae So JV 16:53.2 5:38 3 14/149 13/40 20/61 1/6 16:05
Gilbert, Andrew Jr JV 17:33.1 5:51 3 36/149 26/40 33/61 1/3 17:09
Gilbert, Tyler Fr JV 17:12.7 5:44 3 24/149 19/40 26/61 1/4 16:56
Hager, Breydan So JV 17:22.1 5:47 3 29/149 22/40 29/61 1/3 17:10
Hassler, Zander Fr Nov 19:39.6 6:33 3 4/25 4/14 50/61 1/2 20:38
(0:59,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hoagland, Max Fr Nov 19:05.2 6:22 3 2/25 2/14 47/61 1/4 18:59
Homza, Daniel Sr JV 17:24.8 5:48 3 34/149 25/40 32/61 1/3 16:46
Hylton, Cameron Jr V 15:45.7 5:15 3 10/40 4/7 4/61 1/6 15:11
Jilek, Ryan Fr JV 18:38.4 6:13 3 79/149 38/40 45/61 1/1 18:16
Joseph, Mateo Fr JV 15:51.7 5:17 3 1/149 1/40 6/61 1/6 15:46
Kakar, Issa Fr JV 18:22.1 6:07 3 64/149 32/40 39/61 1/2 18:06
Kiehn, Scott Fr JV 17:09.9 5:43 3 21/149 17/40 24/61 1/4 17:08
Lazelle, Adam Fr Nov 19:54.1 6:38 3 7/25 7/14 54/61 1/1 19:14
Lazelle, Andrew Sr JV 16:35.1 5:32 3 7/149 6/40 13/61 1/6 15:45
Lucio, Seth Sr JV 17:11.9 5:44 3 23/149 18/40 25/61 1/4 16:37
Montez, Austin Fr JV 16:35.8 5:32 3 8/149 7/40 14/61 1/6 16:18
Musselman, Dustin Fr Nov 19:51.9 6:37 3 6/25 6/14 53/61 1/2 18:14
Nevens, Noah Jr V 15:26 5:09 3 5/40 1/7 1/61 3/6 15:21
Nguyen, Anthony Fr JV 16:58.3 5:39 3 15/149 14/40 21/61 1/6 16:56
Paez, Aidan Fr Nov 21:58.8 7:20 3 15/25 14/14 61/61 1/1 21:47
Paez, Devon Jr JV 17:23.2 5:48 3 31/149 23/40 30/61 1/3 16:46
Parrish, Dustin Fr JV 17:18.5 5:46 3 26/149 21/40 28/61 1/3 16:53
Perez, Benny So JV 16:44.3 5:35 3 13/149 12/40 19/61 1/6 16:26
Perez, Damien So JV 17:24.5 5:48 3 33/149 24/40 31/61 1/3 16:55
Porras, Cameron Jr JV 16:43.2 5:34 3 12/149 11/40 18/61 1/6 16:13
Reden, Kyle Fr JV 16:22.9 5:28 3 4/149 4/40 11/61 1/6 16:13
Resendiz, Agustin So Nov 20:24.2 6:48 3 9/25 9/14 56/61 1/1 20:07
Reza, Aric So V 16:06.1 5:22 3 18/40 7/7 9/61 1/5 15:53
Richter, Shaun Fr JV 17:51.8 5:57 3 44/149 30/40 37/61 1/2 17:50
Ruyle, Jake Fr Nov 21:27.3 7:09 3 12/25 12/14 59/61 1/1 20:25
Segura, Ben Sr V 15:27.6 5:09 3 7/40 2/7 2/61 3/6 15:29
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smith, Parker So JV 16:32.4 5:31 3 5/149 5/40 12/61 1/6 16:12
Stuckey, Brock Jr V 15:56.4 5:19 3 13/40 6/7 8/61 1/5 15:09
Tabanao, Aj So JV 16:37.7 5:33 3 9/149 8/40 15/61 1/6 16:10
Valdez, Jose Jr JV 19:50 6:37 3 109/149 40/40 52/61 1/1 17:14
Verdeflor, Jared Jr Nov 21:27.2 7:09 3 11/25 11/14 58/61 1/1 20:32
Watson, Ethan Fr Nov 18:56.4 6:19 3 1/25 1/14 46/61 1/5 17:39
White, Mason Fr JV 16:59.5 5:40 3 16/149 15/40 22/61 1/5 16:49
Worthy, John Fr JV 16:38 5:33 3 11/149 10/40 17/61 1/6 16:25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 78:11
0:21
3 5:13 5:09 5:16 42 5:11 Noah Nevens (5), Ben Segura (7), Grayson Boyce (9), Cameron Hylton (10), Joshua Abrenica (11)
Nov 1st 5 1/2 96:57
0:49
3 6:28 6:19 6:35 15 6:28 Ethan Watson (1), Max Hoagland (2), Chaz Fikes (3), Zander Hassler (4), Daniel Alvarado (5)
Nov 2nd 5 1/1 101:05
0:49
3 6:44 6:37 6:54 15 6:44 Dustin Musselman (1), Adam Lazelle (2), Jeremiah Askew (3), Agustin Resendiz (4), Conor Fabian (5)
JV 1st 5 1/6 80:56
0:41
3 5:24 5:17 5:31 15 5:24 Mateo Joseph (1), Micah Baird (2), Leandro Candray (3), Kyle Reden (4), Parker Smith (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 83:05
0:03
3 5:32 5:32 5:33 15 5:32 Andrew Lazelle (1), Austin Montez (2), Aj Tabanao (3), Trevor Branstetter (4), John Worthy (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 84:19
0:16
3 5:37 5:34 5:40 15 5:37 Cameron Porras (1), Benny Perez (2), Ajae Flint (3), Anthony Nguyen (4), Mason White (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 85:56
0:10
3 5:44 5:42 5:45 15 5:44 Alex Ayala (1), Scott Kiehn (2), Seth Lucio (3), Tyler Gilbert (4), Jonah Buncab (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 86:53
0:06
3 5:48 5:46 5:48 15 5:48 Dustin Parrish (1), Breydan Hager (2), Devon Paez (3), Damien Perez (4), Daniel Homza (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 88:45
0:19
3 5:55 5:51 5:57 15 5:55 Andrew Gilbert (1), Marcus Boeck (2), Cameron Bruck (3), Calvin Beltran (4), Shaun Richter (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 91:44
0:31
3 6:07 5:59 6:10 15 6:07 Tyrel Deveyra (1), Issa Kakar (2), Carson Baldevia (3), Jacob Deboard (4), Kcey Bobo (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 95:09
1:20
3 6:21 6:10 6:37 15 6:21 Jackson Arnold (1), Kaden Fender (2), Ryan Jilek (3), Tristan Cruz (4), Jose Valdez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Edgard Villa Sr Vista Murrieta 14:52.6 4:58
2 Antonio Carbajal Sr Chaparral 14:59.8 5:00
3 Vincent Martinez Sr Chaparral 15:04.6 5:02
4 Marod Jackson Sr Chaparral 15:19.4 5:06
5 Noah Nevens Jr Great Oak 15:26 5:09 1/7 1/61 3/6
6 Jared Angle Sr Vista Murrieta 15:27.2 5:09
7 Ben Segura Sr Great Oak 15:27.6 5:09 2/7 2/61 3/6
8 Justin Flores Sr Vista Murrieta 15:40.4 5:13
9 Grayson Boyce Jr Great Oak 15:45.5 5:15 3/7 3/61 3/6
10 Cameron Hylton Jr Great Oak 15:45.7 5:15 4/7 4/61 1/6
11 Joshua Abrenica So Great Oak 15:46.6 5:16 5/7 5/61 1/6
12 Jason Morse Jr Murrieta Valley 15:49 5:16
13 Brock Stuckey Jr Great Oak 15:56.4 5:19 6/7 8/61 1/5
14 Mason Guy Sr Temecula Valley 15:58 5:19
15 Micah Chitraroff Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:00.7 5:20
16 Cody Patrick Jr Murrieta Valley 16:02.7 5:21
17 Cole Havins So Murrieta Mesa 16:05 5:22
18 Aric Reza So Great Oak 16:06.1 5:22 7/7 9/61 1/5
19 Basilios Pashos Sr Murrieta Valley 16:07.7 5:23
20 Aris Valerio Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:08.9 5:23
21 Edgar Lizarraga So Murrieta Mesa 16:09.2 5:23
22 Josh Hunck Sr Chaparral 16:11.7 5:24
23 Willie Coleman Jr Vista Murrieta 16:13.5 5:25
24 Nick Srajer Jr Chaparral 16:14.9 5:25
25 Tyler Seward Sr Vista Murrieta 16:23.8 5:28
26 Nathaniel Marshall Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:25.5 5:29
27 Jacob Bustamante Fr Chaparral 16:26.9 5:29
28 David Flor Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:29.7 5:30
29 David Berardi So Temecula Valley 16:36.3 5:32
30 Tyler Barber So Murrieta Valley 16:39.8 5:33
31 Alex Kalman So Temecula Valley 16:43.8 5:35
32 Jake Zenski Sr Murrieta Valley 16:47.1 5:36
33 Kaden Figurski Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:48.7 5:36
34 Andrew Hess Jr Murrieta Valley 16:50 5:37
35 Skylar Journey Jr Chaparral 16:50.8 5:37
36 Oticio Herrera Jr Vista Murrieta 16:52.7 5:38
37 Frank Assumma So Temecula Valley 17:25.1 5:48
38 Luis Torres Sr Temecula Valley 17:29.4 5:50
39 Andy Garcia Sr Vista Murrieta 17:34 5:51
40 Nicholas Thomas Jr Murrieta Valley 17:41.7 5:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:21
78:11
15:38
5:13
42 Noah Nevens
Jr
15:26
5:09
5
Ben Segura
Sr
15:28
5:09
7
Grayson Boyce
Jr
15:46
5:15
9
Cameron Hylton
Jr
15:46
5:15
10
Joshua Abrenica
So
15:47
5:16
11
Brock Stuckey
Jr
15:56
5:19
13
Aric Reza
So
16:06
5:22
18
2 Chaparral
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:15
77:50
15:34
5:11
55 Antonio Carbajal
Sr
15:00
5:00
2
Vincent Martinez
Sr
15:05
5:02
3
Marod Jackson
Sr
15:19
5:06
4
Josh Hunck
Sr
16:12
5:24
22
Nick Srajer
Jr
16:15
5:25
24
Jacob Bustaman
Fr
16:27
5:29
27
Skylar Journey
Jr
16:51
5:37
35
3 Vista Murrieta
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:31
78:38
15:44
5:15
63 Edgard Villa
Sr
14:53
4:58
1
Jared Angle
Sr
15:27
5:09
6
Justin Flores
Sr
15:40
5:13
8
Willie Coleman
Jr
16:14
5:25
23
Tyler Seward
Sr
16:24
5:28
25
Oticio Herrera
Jr
16:53
5:38
36
Andy Garcia
Sr
17:34
5:51
39
4 Murrieta Mesa
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:25
80:49
16:10
5:23
99 Micah Chitraro
Jr
16:01
5:20
15
Cole Havins
So
16:05
5:22
17
Aris Valerio
Jr
16:09
5:23
20
Edgar Lizarrag
So
16:09
5:23
21
Nathanie Marshall
Jr
16:26
5:29
26
David Flor
Sr
16:30
5:30
28
Kaden Figurski
Sr
16:49
5:36
33
5 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:58
81:26
16:17
5:26
109 Jason Morse
Jr
15:49
5:16
12
Cody Patrick
Jr
16:03
5:21
16
Basilios Pashos
Sr
16:08
5:23
19
Tyler Barber
So
16:40
5:33
30
Jake Zenski
Sr
16:47
5:36
32
Andrew Hess
Jr
16:50
5:37
34
Nicholas Thomas
Jr
17:42
5:54
40
6 Temecula Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
84:13
16:51
5:37
149 Mason Guy
Sr
15:58
5:19
14
David Berardi
So
16:36
5:32
29
Alex Kalman
So
16:44
5:35
31
Frank Assumma
So
17:25
5:48
37
Luis Torres
Sr
17:29
5:50
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Watson Fr Great Oak 18:56.4 6:19 1/14 46/61 1/5
2 Max Hoagland Fr Great Oak 19:05.2 6:22 2/14 47/61 1/4
3 Chaz Fikes Fr Great Oak 19:30.1 6:30 3/14 48/61 1/2
4 Zander Hassler Fr Great Oak 19:39.6 6:33 4/14 50/61 1/2
5 Daniel Alvarado Fr Great Oak 19:45.4 6:35 5/14 51/61 1/2
6 Dustin Musselman Fr Great Oak 19:51.9 6:37 6/14 53/61 1/2
7 Adam Lazelle Fr Great Oak 19:54.1 6:38 7/14 54/61 1/1
8 Jeremiah Askew Jr Great Oak 20:13.4 6:44 8/14 55/61 1/1
9 Agustin Resendiz So Great Oak 20:24.2 6:48 9/14 56/61 1/1
10 Conor Fabian Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 10/14 57/61 1/1
11 Jared Verdeflor Jr Great Oak 21:27.2 7:09 11/14 58/61 1/1
12 Jake Ruyle Fr Great Oak 21:27.3 7:09 12/14 59/61 1/1
13 Garrison Dubois Fr Great Oak 21:28.7 7:10 13/14 60/61 1/1
14 Nelson Hayes So Murrieta Valley 21:38.1 7:13
15 Aidan Paez Fr Great Oak 21:58.8 7:20 14/14 61/61 1/1
16 Bradley Sander So Murrieta Valley 22:47.2 7:36
17 Daniel Littell So Vista Murrieta 23:57.9 7:59
18 D'andre Magee Jr Chaparral 24:23.9 8:08
19 Cole Berthelotte So Temecula Valley 25:09.7 8:23
20 Destin Pieters Fr Chaparral 25:29.8 8:30
21 Mason Brewer Fr Vista Murrieta 26:42.6 8:54
22 Killian Halfpenny So Chaparral 26:43.8 8:55
23 Christian Herrera Fr Chaparral 27:41.4 9:14
24 Abraham Banuelos Fr Chaparral 31:36.4 10:32
25 Isaiah Cabanas Fr Chaparral 31:40.7 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
96:57
19:23
6:28
15 Ethan Watson
Fr
18:56
6:19
1
Max Hoagland
Fr
19:05
6:22
2
Chaz Fikes
Fr
19:30
6:30
3
Zander Hassler
Fr
19:40
6:33
4
Daniel Alvarado
Fr
19:45
6:35
5
Dustin Musselma
Fr
19:52
6:37
6
Adam Lazelle
Fr
19:54
6:38
7
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:13
135:55
27:11
9:04
50 D'andre Magee
Jr
24:24
8:08
8
Destin Pieters
Fr
25:30
8:30
9
Killian Halfpenn
So
26:44
8:55
10
Christia Herrera
Fr
27:41
9:14
11
Abraham Banuelos
Fr
31:36
10:32
12
Isaiah Cabanas
Fr
31:41
10:34
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
101:05
20:13
6:44
15 Dustin Musselma
Fr
19:52
6:37
1
Adam Lazelle
Fr
19:54
6:38
2
Jeremiah Askew
Jr
20:13
6:44
3
Agustin Resendiz
So
20:24
6:48
4
Conor Fabian
Fr
20:41
6:54
5
Jared Verdeflo
Jr
21:27
7:09
6
Jake Ruyle
Fr
21:27
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mateo Joseph Fr Great Oak 15:51.7 5:17 1/40 6/61 1/6
2 Micah Baird So Great Oak 15:51.9 5:17 2/40 7/61 1/6
3 Leandro Candray So Great Oak 16:17.1 5:26 3/40 10/61 1/6
4 Kyle Reden Fr Great Oak 16:22.9 5:28 4/40 11/61 1/6
5 Parker Smith So Great Oak 16:32.4 5:31 5/40 12/61 1/6
6 Alejandro Perez So Chaparral 16:34.6 5:32
7 Andrew Lazelle Sr Great Oak 16:35.1 5:32 6/40 13/61 1/6
8 Austin Montez Fr Great Oak 16:35.8 5:32 7/40 14/61 1/6
9 Aj Tabanao So Great Oak 16:37.7 5:33 8/40 15/61 1/6
10 Trevor Branstetter Jr Great Oak 16:37.9 5:33 9/40 16/61 1/6
11 John Worthy Fr Great Oak 16:38 5:33 10/40 17/61 1/6
12 Cameron Porras Jr Great Oak 16:43.2 5:34 11/40 18/61 1/6
13 Benny Perez So Great Oak 16:44.3 5:35 12/40 19/61 1/6
14 Ajae Flint So Great Oak 16:53.2 5:38 13/40 20/61 1/6
15 Anthony Nguyen Fr Great Oak 16:58.3 5:39 14/40 21/61 1/6
16 Mason White Fr Great Oak 16:59.5 5:40 15/40 22/61 1/5
17 Jeremiah Saldivar Jr Vista Murrieta 17:02.6 5:41
18 Jake Heeren So Chaparral 17:05.7 5:42
19 Alex Ayala Jr Great Oak 17:06.1 5:42 16/40 23/61 1/5
20 Enrique Valenzuela Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:07.8 5:43
21 Scott Kiehn Fr Great Oak 17:09.9 5:43 17/40 24/61 1/4
22 Mathew Watts Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:11.8 5:44
23 Seth Lucio Sr Great Oak 17:11.9 5:44 18/40 25/61 1/4
24 Tyler Gilbert Fr Great Oak 17:12.7 5:44 19/40 26/61 1/4
25 Jonah Buncab Fr Great Oak 17:15.8 5:45 20/40 27/61 1/3
26 Dustin Parrish Fr Great Oak 17:18.5 5:46 21/40 28/61 1/3
27 Noah Adams Sr Chaparral 17:20.4 5:47
28 Joshua Schipper Sr Murrieta Valley 17:21.9 5:47
29 Breydan Hager So Great Oak 17:22.1 5:47 22/40 29/61 1/3
30 Kaden Ohler Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:22.8 5:48
31 Devon Paez Jr Great Oak 17:23.2 5:48 23/40 30/61 1/3
32 Hunter Gonzales So Chaparral 17:23.8 5:48
33 Damien Perez So Great Oak 17:24.5 5:48 24/40 31/61 1/3
34 Daniel Homza Sr Great Oak 17:24.8 5:48 25/40 32/61 1/3
35 Cody Rowe Jr Vista Murrieta 17:32.3 5:51
36 Andrew Gilbert Jr Great Oak 17:33.1 5:51 26/40 33/61 1/3
37 Zoren Olaes Jr Vista Murrieta 17:33.3 5:51
38 Marcus Boeck Fr Great Oak 17:41 5:54 27/40 34/61 1/3
39 Jack Cassatt Sr Murrieta Valley 17:46.7 5:56
40 Cameron Bruck Fr Great Oak 17:47 5:56 28/40 35/61 1/2
41 Wyatt Hagerman Fr Vista Murrieta 17:49 5:56
42 Isaac Brown So Vista Murrieta 17:51.1 5:57
43 Calvin Beltran Jr Great Oak 17:51.6 5:57 29/40 36/61 1/2
44 Shaun Richter Fr Great Oak 17:51.8 5:57 30/40 37/61 1/2
45 Noah Murasmith Fr Vista Murrieta 17:52.9 5:58
46 Andrew Delgado Jr Murrieta Valley 17:53.2 5:58
47 Wesley Burton So Murrieta Valley 17:54.1 5:58
48 Jacob Zerecero Fr Vista Murrieta 17:55.8 5:59
49 Tyrel Deveyra So Great Oak 17:58.4 5:59 31/40 38/61 1/2
50 Jacob Pecoraro Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:59.1 6:00
51 Luke Armstrong So Temecula Valley 18:00.7 6:00
52 Angel Ibanez Jr Chaparral 18:00.8 6:00
53 Niklaus Niklaus Jr Vista Murrieta 18:01.1 6:00
54 Isaiah Aves Fr Vista Murrieta 18:03.8 6:01
55 Devin Salazar Jr Vista Murrieta 18:05.3 6:02
56 Royce Rueda Jr Vista Murrieta 18:06.7 6:02
57 Christopher Harris Fr Chaparral 18:07.9 6:03
58 Luka D'abreau Jr Chaparral 18:08.1 6:03
59 Lukas Van Boxtel Jr Vista Murrieta 18:11.9 6:04
60 Louis Le Jr Chaparral 18:13.8 6:05
61 Duncan Chisholm So Vista Murrieta 18:13.9 6:05
62 Michael Holland So Vista Murrieta 18:17.2 6:06
63 Joseph Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 18:20.1 6:07
64 Issa Kakar Fr Great Oak 18:22.1 6:07 32/40 39/61 1/2
65 Enrique Carbajal Jr Chaparral 18:23.9 6:08
66 Nick Sandoval Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:24.5 6:08
67 Angel Luque Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:25.4 6:08
68 Carson Baldevia So Great Oak 18:25.9 6:09 33/40 40/61 1/2
69 Jacob Deboard So Great Oak 18:27.9 6:09 34/40 41/61 1/1
70 Landon Munden Jr Chaparral 18:28.5 6:09
71 Connor Desroberts Jr Vista Murrieta 18:29.5 6:10
72 Kcey Bobo So Great Oak 18:29.8 6:10 35/40 42/61 1/1
73 Jackson Arnold So Great Oak 18:29.9 6:10 36/40 43/61 1/1
74 Malachi Davis Mcclaron So Vista Murrieta 18:32.3 6:11
75 Kaden Fender Fr Great Oak 18:33.9 6:11 37/40 44/61 1/1
76 Jordan Ocasla Jr Vista Murrieta 18:34 6:11
77 Corey Niklaus So Vista Murrieta 18:34.1 6:11
78 Parker Lake Sr Murrieta Valley 18:35.9 6:12
79 Ryan Jilek Fr Great Oak 18:38.4 6:13 38/40 45/61 1/1
80 Jonathan Cuevas Jr Vista Murrieta 18:39 6:13
81 Daniel Materiale Fr Murrieta Valley 18:40.6 6:14
82 Justin Borzoni Jr Vista Murrieta 18:42.4 6:14
83 Aaron Ruiz Jr Vista Murrieta 18:45.6 6:15
84 Juan Rosales Fr Murrieta Valley 18:46 6:15
85 Cesar Hernandez So Chaparral 18:46.6 6:16
86 Gavin Miller Fr Vista Murrieta 18:48.9 6:16
87 Adam Webb Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:51.1 6:17
88 Nille Cad Sr Temecula Valley 18:53.5 6:18
89 Rafael Samson Jr Chaparral 18:56.3 6:19
90 Zach Siedenburg Fr Chaparral 18:59.9 6:20
91 Zavonte Hill So Vista Murrieta 19:05.4 6:22
92 Mark Castro Fr Murrieta Valley 19:05.8 6:22
93 Sean Park Fr Temecula Valley 19:08.3 6:23
94 Nicholas Lajom Fr Murrieta Valley 19:08.4 6:23
95 Alexander Weiss Fr Temecula Valley 19:09.3 6:23
96 Joshua Sweetnam Fr Murrieta Valley 19:10.7 6:24
97 Nathaniel Shovlowsky Fr Chaparral 19:11.3 6:24
98 Kristofer Konradson Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:12.4 6:24
99 Riley Menter Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:12.9 6:24
100 Codi Bressler Jr Chaparral 19:13.9 6:25
101 Marcus Ogawa Jr Murrieta Valley 19:13.9 6:25
102 Jackson Gharring Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:22.1 6:27
103 Colin Chapin So Temecula Valley 19:24.4 6:28
104 Sai Bhakta Fr Vista Murrieta 19:27.7 6:29
105 Nathan Ramirez Fr Murrieta Valley 19:34 6:31
106 Tristan Cruz So Great Oak 19:36.3 6:32 39/40 49/61 1/1
107 Ethan Dixon So Temecula Valley 19:38.4 6:33
108 Robert Graff Jr Temecula Valley 19:48.1 6:36
109 Jose Valdez Jr Great Oak 19:50 6:37 40/40 52/61 1/1
110 Justin Chevalier Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:50.2 6:37
111 Dominic Cortes Fr Vista Murrieta 19:50.2 6:37
112 Austin Bowden Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:59.1 6:40
113 Jacob Dankel Sr Temecula Valley 20:02 6:41
114 Angel Cerda Sr Temecula Valley 20:09.8 6:43
115 Gavin Poley Jr Chaparral 20:11 6:44
116 Sam Benedict Fr Chaparral 20:14.8 6:45
117 Devin Miller Fr Vista Murrieta 20:15.3 6:45
118 Jesus Munguia Jr Vista Murrieta 20:15.5 6:45
119 Ethan Engberg Fr Vista Murrieta 20:18 6:46
120 Elijah Nevares Fr Vista Murrieta 20:19.6 6:47
121 Sean Mcguire Fr Vista Murrieta 20:19.9 6:47
122 Marcus Bagingito So Temecula Valley 20:20 6:47
123 Anthony Barone Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:21 6:47
124 Brady Surratt So Temecula Valley 20:23 6:48
125 Will Holman Fr Murrieta Valley 20:23 6:48
126 Ryan Goldman So Murrieta Mesa 20:32.7 6:51
127 Gage Guerra Fr Vista Murrieta 20:34.1 6:51
128 Armando Pena Fr Chaparral 20:38.9 6:53
129 Caelan Miller So Chaparral 20:41.5 6:54
130 Nicholas Anderson Fr Temecula Valley 20:53.1 6:58
131 Wesley Olson So Vista Murrieta 20:54.4 6:58
132 Jayden Petoskey Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:54.6 6:58
133 Nathan D'souza So Chaparral 21:07.9 7:03
134 Yichen Weng So Vista Murrieta 21:19.4 7:06
135 Connor Cantrell So Chaparral 21:20.5 7:07
136 Jacob Henry Jr Temecula Valley 21:25.5 7:09
137 Harry Hinman Fr Chaparral 21:29.8 7:10
138 Anthony Leon Fr Chaparral 21:30.1 7:10
139 Jordan Renner Fr Chaparral 21:47.1 7:16
140 Nick Perez Jr Chaparral 21:56.6 7:19
141 Nolan Meyer Fr Chaparral 22:06.5 7:22
142 Ryan Billman Fr Murrieta Valley 22:25.5 7:29
143 Jonathan Baker Sr Murrieta Valley 22:53.6 7:38
144 Jarred Sowers Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:00.7 7:40
145 Noah Hunsburger Jr Temecula Valley 23:12.4 7:44
146 Kameron Cooley Sr Murrieta Mesa 23:42.4 7:54
147 Nilson Rodriguez So Chaparral 24:09.3 8:03
148 Trevor Macdonald Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:27.7 8:09
149 Kadyn Cooley Jr Murrieta Mesa 25:06.3 8:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
80:56
16:11
5:24
15 Mateo Joseph
Fr
15:52
5:17
1
Micah Baird
So
15:52
5:17
2
Leandro Candray
So
16:17
5:26
3
Kyle Reden
Fr
16:23
5:28
4
Parker Smith
So
16:32
5:31
5
Andrew Lazelle
Sr
16:35
5:32
7
Austin Montez
Fr
16:36
5:32
8
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
86:25
17:17
5:46
73 Alejandr Perez
So
16:35
5:32
6
Jake Heeren
So
17:06
5:42
10
Noah Adams
Sr
17:20
5:47
13
Hunter Gonzales
So
17:24
5:48
16
Angel Ibanez
Jr
18:01
6:00
28
Christop Harris
Fr
18:08
6:03
29
Luka D'abreau
Jr
18:08
6:03
30
3 Vista Murrieta
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:49
87:48
17:34
5:51
85 Jeremiah Saldivar
Jr
17:03
5:41
9
Cody Rowe
Jr
17:32
5:51
17
Zoren Olaes
Jr
17:33
5:51
18
Wyatt Hagerman
Fr
17:49
5:56
20
Isaac Brown
So
17:51
5:57
21
Noah Murasmit
Fr
17:53
5:58
22
Jacob Zerecero
Fr
17:56
5:59
25
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:17
88:06
17:37
5:52
96 Enrique Valenzue
Sr
17:08
5:43
11
Mathew Watts
Jr
17:12
5:44
12
Kaden Ohler
Sr
17:23
5:48
15
Jacob Pecoraro
Sr
17:59
6:00
26
Nick Sandoval
Jr
18:25
6:08
32
Angel Luque
Jr
18:25
6:08
33
Adam Webb
Sr
18:51
6:17
36
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
89:16
17:51
5:57
111 Joshua Schipper
Sr
17:22
5:47
14
Jack Cassatt
Sr
17:47
5:56
19
Andrew Delgado
Jr
17:53
5:58
23
Wesley Burton
So
17:54
5:58
24
Joseph Ogawa
Jr
18:20
6:07
31
Parker Lake
Sr
18:36
6:12
34
Daniel Material
Fr
18:41
6:14
35
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
94:36
18:55
6:18
181 Luke Armstron
So
18:01
6:00
27
Nille Cad
Sr
18:54
6:18
37
Sean Park
Fr
19:08
6:23
38
Alexande Weiss
Fr
19:09
6:23
39
Colin Chapin
So
19:24
6:28
40
Ethan Dixon
So
19:38
6:33
41
Robert Graff
Jr
19:48
6:36
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:03
83:05
16:37
5:32
15 Andrew Lazelle
Sr
16:35
5:32
1
Austin Montez
Fr
16:36
5:32
2
Aj Tabanao
So
16:38
5:33
3
Trevor Branstet
Jr
16:38
5:33
4
John Worthy
Fr
16:38
5:33
5
Cameron Porras
Jr
16:43
5:34
6
Benny Perez
So
16:44
5:35
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
89:59
18:00
6:00
50 Noah Murasmit
Fr
17:53
5:58
8
Jacob Zerecero
Fr
17:56
5:59
9
Niklaus Niklaus
Jr
18:01
6:00
10
Isaiah Aves
Fr
18:04
6:01
11
Devin Salazar
Jr
18:05
6:02
12
Royce Rueda
Jr
18:07
6:02
13
Lukas Van Boxtel
Jr
18:12
6:04
16
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
91:22
18:16
6:05
84 Christop Harris
Fr
18:08
6:03
14
Luka D'abreau
Jr
18:08
6:03
15
Louis Le
Jr
18:14
6:05
17
Enrique Carbajal
Jr
18:24
6:08
18
Landon Munden
Jr
18:29
6:09
20
Cesar Hernande
So
18:47
6:16
24
Rafael Samson
Jr
18:56
6:19
26
4 Murrieta Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
94:17
18:51
6:17
121 Parker Lake
Sr
18:36
6:12
21
Daniel Material
Fr
18:41
6:14
22
Juan Rosales
Fr
18:46
6:15
23
Mark Castro
Fr
19:06
6:22
27
Nicholas Lajom
Fr
19:08
6:23
28
Joshua Sweetnam
Fr
19:11
6:24
29
Marcus Ogawa
Jr
19:14
6:25
32
5 Murrieta Mesa
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
95:04
19:01
6:20
138 Angel Luque
Jr
18:25
6:08
19
Adam Webb
Sr
18:51
6:17
25
Kristofe Konradso
Fr
19:12
6:24
30
Riley Menter
Fr
19:13
6:24
31
Jackson Gharring
Fr
19:22
6:27
33
Justin Chevalie
Fr
19:50
6:37
36
Austin Bowden
Fr
19:59
6:40
37
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:42
99:58
20:00
6:40
186 Ethan Dixon
So
19:38
6:33
34
Robert Graff
Jr
19:48
6:36
35
Jacob Dankel
Sr
20:02
6:41
38
Angel Cerda
Sr
20:10
6:43
39
Marcus Bagingit
So
20:20
6:47
40
Brady Surratt
So
20:23
6:48
41
Nicholas Anderson
Fr
20:53
6:58
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
84:19
16:52
5:37
15 Cameron Porras
Jr
16:43
5:34
1
Benny Perez
So
16:44
5:35
2
Ajae Flint
So
16:53
5:38
3
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
16:58
5:39
4
Mason White
Fr
17:00
5:40
5
Alex Ayala
Jr
17:06
5:42
6
Scott Kiehn
Fr
17:10
5:43
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
91:19
18:16
6:05
50 Royce Rueda
Jr
18:07
6:02
8
Lukas Van Boxtel
Jr
18:12
6:04
9
Duncan Chisholm
So
18:14
6:05
10
Michael Holland
So
18:17
6:06
11
Connor Desrober
Jr
18:30
6:10
12
Malachi Davis Mcclaron
So
18:32
6:11
13
Jordan Ocasla
Jr
18:34
6:11
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
95:08
19:02
6:21
87 Cesar Hernande
So
18:47
6:16
15
Rafael Samson
Jr
18:56
6:19
16
Zach Siedenbu
Fr
19:00
6:20
17
Nathanie Shovlows
Fr
19:11
6:24
19
Codi Bressler
Jr
19:14
6:25
20
Gavin Poley
Jr
20:11
6:44
25
Sam Benedict
Fr
20:15
6:45
26
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:15
100:47
20:09
6:43
120 Joshua Sweetnam
Fr
19:11
6:24
18
Marcus Ogawa
Jr
19:14
6:25
21
Nathan Ramirez
Fr
19:34
6:31
22
Will Holman
Fr
20:23
6:48
28
Ryan Billman
Fr
22:26
7:29
31
Jonathan Baker
Sr
22:54
7:38
32




5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
101:38
20:20
6:47
133 Justin Chevalie
Fr
19:50
6:37
23
Austin Bowden
Fr
19:59
6:40
24
Anthony Barone
Fr
20:21
6:47
27
Ryan Goldman
So
20:33
6:51
29
Jayden Petoskey
Fr
20:55
6:58
30
Jarred Sowers
Jr
23:01
7:40
33
Kameron Cooley
Sr
23:42
7:54
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
85:56
17:11
5:44
15 Alex Ayala
Jr
17:06
5:42
1
Scott Kiehn
Fr
17:10
5:43
2
Seth Lucio
Sr
17:12
5:44
3
Tyler Gilbert
Fr
17:13
5:44
4
Jonah Buncab
Fr
17:16
5:45
5
Dustin Parrish
Fr
17:19
5:46
6
Breydan Hager
So
17:22
5:47
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:10
93:02
18:36
6:12
50 Malachi Davis Mcclaron
So
18:32
6:11
8
Jordan Ocasla
Jr
18:34
6:11
9
Corey Niklaus
So
18:34
6:11
10
Jonathan Cuevas
Jr
18:39
6:13
11
Justin Borzoni
Jr
18:42
6:14
12
Aaron Ruiz
Jr
18:46
6:15
13
Gavin Miller
Fr
18:49
6:16
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
102:54
20:35
6:52
85 Gavin Poley
Jr
20:11
6:44
15
Sam Benedict
Fr
20:15
6:45
16
Armando Pena
Fr
20:39
6:53
17
Caelan Miller
So
20:42
6:54
18
Nathan D'souza
So
21:08
7:03
19
Connor Cantrell
So
21:21
7:07
20
Harry Hinman
Fr
21:30
7:10
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
86:53
17:23
5:48
15 Dustin Parrish
Fr
17:19
5:46
1
Breydan Hager
So
17:22
5:47
2
Devon Paez
Jr
17:23
5:48
3
Damien Perez
So
17:25
5:48
4
Daniel Homza
Sr
17:25
5:48
5
Andrew Gilbert
Jr
17:33
5:51
6
Marcus Boeck
Fr
17:41
5:54
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
95:58
19:12
6:24
50 Aaron Ruiz
Jr
18:46
6:15
8
Gavin Miller
Fr
18:49
6:16
9
Zavonte Hill
So
19:05
6:22
10
Sai Bhakta
Fr
19:28
6:29
11
Dominic Cortes
Fr
19:50
6:37
12
Devin Miller
Fr
20:15
6:45
13
Jesus Munguia
Jr
20:16
6:45
14
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
108:04
21:37
7:12
85 Connor Cantrell
So
21:21
7:07
15
Harry Hinman
Fr
21:30
7:10
16
Anthony Leon
Fr
21:30
7:10
17
Jordan Renner
Fr
21:47
7:16
18
Nick Perez
Jr
21:57
7:19
19
Nolan Meyer
Fr
22:07
7:22
20
Nilson Rodrigue
So
24:09
8:03
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
88:45
17:45
5:55
15 Andrew Gilbert
Jr
17:33
5:51
1
Marcus Boeck
Fr
17:41
5:54
2
Cameron Bruck
Fr
17:47
5:56
3
Calvin Beltran
Jr
17:52
5:57
4
Shaun Richter
Fr
17:52
5:57
5
Tyrel Deveyra
So
17:58
5:59
6
Issa Kakar
Fr
18:22
6:07
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:05
101:28
20:18
6:46
50 Devin Miller
Fr
20:15
6:45
8
Jesus Munguia
Jr
20:16
6:45
9
Ethan Engberg
Fr
20:18
6:46
10
Elijah Nevares
Fr
20:20
6:47
11
Sean Mcguire
Fr
20:20
6:47
12
Gage Guerra
Fr
20:34
6:51
13
Wesley Olson
So
20:54
6:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
91:44
18:21
6:07
15 Tyrel Deveyra
So
17:58
5:59
1
Issa Kakar
Fr
18:22
6:07
2
Carson Baldevia
So
18:26
6:09
3
Jacob Deboard
So
18:28
6:09
4
Kcey Bobo
So
18:30
6:10
5
Jackson Arnold
So
18:30
6:10
6
Kaden Fender
Fr
18:34
6:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
95:09
19:02
6:21
15 Jackson Arnold
So
18:30
6:10
1
Kaden Fender
Fr
18:34
6:11
2
Ryan Jilek
Fr
18:38
6:13
3
Tristan Cruz
So
19:36
6:32
4
Jose Valdez
Jr
19:50
6:37
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.