Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Jr JV 23:56 8:10 2.93 143/219 10/10 39/40 1/2 24:24
(0:28,1.9)
24:24
(0:28,1.9)
24:24
(0:28,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Lauren Fr Fr 19:15 6:34 2.93 1/124 1/8 11/40 1/19
Buckley, Megan Jr JV 20:22 6:57 2.93 11/219 3/10 23/40 2/34 20:32
(0:10,0.8)
20:32
(0:10,0.8)
19:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Buncab, Isabelle So So 19:37 6:42 2.93 2/104 2/8 19/40 1/16 19:30 19:30 19:30
Burgess, Ericka Sr JV 19:15 6:34 2.93 8/61 4/7 11/40 1/9 19:49
(0:34,2.9)
19:49
(0:34,2.9)
19:47
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Candray, Katya Jr JV 19:12 6:33 2.93 2/219 1/10 10/40 2/39 19:38
(0:26,2.2)
19:38
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Clause, Bella So JV 19:24 6:37 2.93 13/61 7/7 16/40 1/7
Cortes, Fatima Jr V 17:09 5:51 2.93 4/108 2/7 2/40 1/16 19:06
(1:57,10.2)
19:06
(1:57,10.2)
19:06
(1:57,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dang, Audrey So V 18:04 6:10 2.93 16/108 5/7 5/40 1/16 18:51
(0:47,4.2)
18:51
(0:47,4.2)
18:51
(0:47,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Denine, Autumn So JV 19:09 6:32 2.93 6/61 3/7 9/40 1/9 20:19
(1:10,5.7)
20:19
(1:10,5.7)
20:19
(1:10,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr JV 20:52 7:07 2.93 22/219 5/10 25/40 2/24 21:42
(0:50,3.8)
21:42
(0:50,3.8)
21:42
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edsall, Isabelle Sr JV 21:54 7:28 2.93 52/219 7/10 34/40 1/14 20:30 20:30 19:48
Fiacco, Tatum Jr JV 22:50 7:48 2.93 97/219 8/10 36/40 2/9 20:27 20:27
Gaff, Arianna Fr Fr 21:35 7:22 2.93 20/124 4/8 31/40 1/17
Gaitan, Tori So V 16:52 5:45 2.93 1/108 1/7 1/40 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gonzales, Adela Fr Fr 24:32 8:22 2.93 90/124 8/8 40/40 4/10
Griffiths, Arianna So V 17:56 6:07 2.93 13/108 4/7 4/40 1/16 19:13
(1:17,6.7)
19:13
(1:17,6.7)
19:13
(1:17,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Grissom, Faith Fr Fr 23:32 8:02 2.93 58/124 7/8 38/40 1/11
Harrison, Kendall So So 20:20 6:56 2.93 7/104 5/8 22/40 1/11 23:10
(2:50,12.2)
23:10
(2:50,12.2)
23:10
(2:50,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Sabrina Sr JV 20:42 7:04 2.93 19/219 4/10 24/40 2/28 20:41 20:41 20:41
Ito, Devin So V 18:23 6:16 2.93 28/108 6/7 6/40 1/16 18:23
(0:00,0.0)
18:23
(0:00,0.0)
18:23
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Ivy So So 19:36 6:41 2.93 1/104 1/8 18/40 1/16 21:30
(1:54,8.8)
21:30
(1:54,8.8)
21:30
(1:54,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korby, Carly So So 21:20 7:17 2.93 18/104 7/8 29/40 1/10
Larsen, Alex So So 19:40 6:43 2.93 3/104 3/8 20/40 1/15 21:54
(2:14,10.2)
21:54
(2:14,10.2)
21:54
(2:14,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Megan So So 21:09 7:13 2.93 15/104 6/8 27/40 1/10 21:07 21:07 21:07
Lucas, Brianna Jr JV 18:53 6:27 2.93 2/61 2/7 8/40 1/9 20:33
(1:40,8.1)
20:33
(1:40,8.1)
20:33
(1:40,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Macy, Kyleigh Sr JV 19:23 6:37 2.93 11/61 6/7 15/40 1/9 19:39
(0:16,1.4)
19:39
(0:16,1.4)
19:39
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Georgie Fr JV 19:17 6:35 2.93 9/61 5/7 13/40 1/9
Medranda, Zoe So So 20:16 6:55 2.93 5/104 4/8 21/40 1/13
Nevens, Julia Fr Fr 21:04 7:11 2.93 12/124 2/8 26/40 4/19
Noble, Sophia Sr JV 22:50 7:48 2.93 98/219 9/10 37/40 2/8 22:26 22:26 22:26
Pflughoft, Sandra Sr V 17:45 6:03 2.93 11/108 3/7 3/40 1/16 17:58
(0:13,1.2)
17:58
(0:13,1.2)
17:55
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Richter, Elizabeth Jr V 19:19 6:36 2.93 73/108 7/7 14/40 2/12 19:37
(0:18,1.5)
19:37
(0:18,1.5)
19:37
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robles, Olivia Fr Fr 22:22 7:38 2.93 33/124 6/8 35/40 1/11
Rogers, Josie Jr JV 19:30 6:39 2.93 3/219 2/10 17/40 1/39 20:14
(0:44,3.6)
20:14
(0:44,3.6)
20:14
(0:44,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ronalds, Samantha So So 21:24 7:18 2.93 19/104 8/8 30/40 1/9
Taggett, Chloe Fr Fr 21:37 7:23 2.93 21/124 5/8 32/40 1/14
Talley, Ally Fr Fr 21:16 7:15 2.93 13/124 3/8 28/40 2/17
Trent, Paisley Sr JV 21:47 7:26 2.93 41/219 6/10 33/40 2/22
Weidler, Brianna Fr JV 18:44 6:24 2.93 1/61 1/7 7/40 1/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/16 87:46
1:12
2.93 5:59 5:45 6:10 45 5:59 88:55
(1:09,1.3)
88:55
(1:09,1.3)
87:58
(0:12,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tori Gaitan (1), Fatima Cortes (4), Sandra Pflughoft (11), Arianna Griffiths (13), Audrey Dang (16)
So 1st 5 1/11 99:29
0:44
2.93 6:47 6:41 6:56 18 6:47 101:04
(1:35,1.6)
101:04
(1:35,1.6)
98:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ivy Johnson (1), Isabelle Buncab (2), Alex Larsen (3), Zoe Medranda (5), Kendall Harrison (7)
JV 1st 5 2/24 100:38
1:40
2.93 6:52 6:33 7:07 51 6:49 95:52 95:52 91:32 Katya Candray (2), Josie Rogers (3), Megan Buckley (10), Sabrina Harrison (17), Valentina Dettmer (19)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 113:17
2:09
2.93 7:44 7:26 8:10 29 7:39 108:16 108:16 97:46 Paisley Trent (2), Isabelle Edsall (3), Tatum Fiacco (7), Sophia Noble (8), Natalie Adras (9)
JV 1st 5 1/9 95:18
0:33
2.93 6:30 6:24 6:35 26 6:30 95:52
(0:34,0.6)
95:52
(0:34,0.6)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brianna Weidler (1), Brianna Lucas (2), Autumn Denine (6), Ericka Burgess (8), Georgie Mandel (9)
Fr 1st 5 1/14 104:47
2:22
2.93 7:09 6:34 7:23 59 7:09 104:56
(0:09,0.1)
104:56
(0:09,0.1)
97:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lauren Buckley (1), Julia Nevens (11), Ally Talley (12), Arianna Gaff (17), Chloe Taggett (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 16:52 5:45 1/7 1/40 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Mariah Castillo Sr Saugus 17:00 5:48
3 Haley Herberg Sr Capo Valley 17:05 5:50
4 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 17:09 5:51 2/7 2/40 1/16 19:06
(1:57)
19:06
(1:57)
19:06
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Paige Haynes Jr Vista Murrieta 17:25 5:57
6 Sydney Hwang Jr Claremont 17:31 5:59
7 Jill Walker Fr Simi Valley 17:37 6:01
8 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 17:41 6:02
9 Caroline Garrett Jr Oakland Tech 17:42 6:02
10 Azalea Segura-mora So Claremont 17:45 6:03
11 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 17:45 6:03 3/7 3/40 1/16 17:58
(0:13)
17:58
(0:13)
17:55
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 17:55 6:07
13 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 17:56 6:07 4/7 4/40 1/16 19:13
(1:17)
19:13
(1:17)
19:13
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Jacqueline Cascione Jr Saugus 17:58 6:08
15 Kalinda Reynolds Jr Claremont 18:02 6:09
16 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 18:04 6:10 5/7 5/40 1/16 18:51
(0:47)
18:51
(0:47)
18:51
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 18:05 6:10
18 Angie Gushue Fr Claremont 18:05 6:10
19 Tess Rounds Sr Claremont 18:06 6:11
20 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano 18:07 6:11
21 Makayla Fick So Vista Murrieta 18:10 6:12
22 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 18:10 6:12
23 Nadine Dubon Sr Vista Murrieta 18:17 6:14
24 Eryca Yamane Sr Arcadia 18:18 6:15
25 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 18:19 6:15
26 Sophia Hoelzel Jr West Ranch 18:20 6:15
27 Annabelle Werner Sr Vista Murrieta 18:21 6:16
28 Devin Ito So Great Oak 18:23 6:16 6/7 6/40 1/16 18:23
(0:00)
18:23
(0:00)
18:23
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Carly Corsinita So Capo Valley 18:24 6:17
30 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:25 6:17
31 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano 18:26 6:17
32 Abigial Welch So West Ranch 18:28 6:18
33 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capo Valley 18:29 6:18
34 Alyssa Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:31 6:19
35 Stephanie Pham Sr Simi Valley 18:33 6:20
36 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 18:35 6:21
37 Olivia Hacohen Jr Mira Costa (mb) 18:37 6:21
38 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano 18:37 6:21
39 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 18:41 6:23
40 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:44 6:24
41 Samantha Ulloa So Serrano 18:48 6:25
42 Hailey Golmon So Simi Valley 18:49 6:25
43 Hailey Kroger So Capo Valley 18:51 6:26
44 Maya Ades So Oakland Tech 18:51 6:26
45 Kendra Swatzell Jr Serrano 18:52 6:26
46 Amaya Aguilar Jr Saugus 18:53 6:27
47 Brooke Inouye Jr Mira Costa (mb) 18:54 6:27
48 Alyssa Tivadar Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:56 6:28
49 Aniya Pretlow Fr Vista Murrieta 18:57 6:28
50 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:57 6:28
51 Shelbi Schauble Jr West Ranch 18:58 6:28
52 Cara Chittenden So Mira Costa (mb) 18:58 6:28
53 Quinn Sedlacheck Fr Oakland Tech 18:59 6:29
54 Shannon Trueman Fr Capo Valley 19:01 6:29
55 Mackenna Park Sr Saugus 19:01 6:29
56 Makenna Smollen Jr Simi Valley 19:03 6:30
57 Sophia Pearson Sr Saugus 19:03 6:30
58 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 19:04 6:30
59 Lucy Atkinson Jr Mira Costa (mb) 19:08 6:32
60 Kelly Liang Sr Arcadia 19:08 6:32
61 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:09 6:32
62 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 19:09 6:32
63 Haleigh Guerrero Jr Claremont 19:10 6:32
64 Peyton Candaele Jr Vista Murrieta 19:11 6:33
65 Emily Mansell Jr Oakland Tech 19:12 6:33
66 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills 19:14 6:34
67 Gianna Gonzales So Simi Valley 19:15 6:34
68 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:16 6:35
69 Isabella Jin Jr Capo Valley 19:18 6:35
70 Melissa Chen So Homestead 19:18 6:35
71 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano 19:18 6:35
72 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 19:19 6:36
73 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 19:19 6:36 7/7 14/40 2/12 19:37
(0:18)
19:37
(0:18)
19:37
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:19 6:36
75 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano 19:19 6:36
76 Grace Santos Sr Tesoro 19:20 6:36
77 Allison Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:26 6:38
78 Carmen Mel So Mira Costa (mb) 19:29 6:39
79 Rilee Brentlinger Jr Tesoro 19:31 6:40
80 Imogen Bleakley Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:32 6:40
81 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 19:32 6:40
82 Dani Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:34 6:41
83 Shayla Cruz Jr Saugus 19:36 6:41
84 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:36 6:41
85 Pnina Tofler So Mira Costa (mb) 19:39 6:42
86 Samantha Breitbach Jr West Ranch 19:42 6:43
87 Sarah Jamil Jr Tesoro 19:45 6:44
88 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:46 6:45
89 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Capo Valley 19:46 6:45
90 Abby Davis Sr Saugus 19:49 6:46
91 Karli Steinhardt Fr Tesoro 19:59 6:49
92 Ayla Frost Jr Oakland Tech 19:59 6:49
93 Tori Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:59 6:49
94 Abigail Jones Fr Simi Valley 20:04 6:51
95 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 20:07 6:52
96 Tracy Sterkel So West Ranch 20:11 6:53
97 Nell Schafer Jr Oakland Tech 20:14 6:54
98 Madeline Ford So Canyon Crest Academy 20:15 6:55
99 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 20:17 6:55
100 Peyton Washington Jr West Ranch 20:26 6:58
101 Anna Graves Jr Mira Costa (mb) 20:30 7:00
102 Amanda Grady Jr Tesoro 20:31 7:00
103 Jessamine Jin Fr West Ranch 20:32 7:00
104 Ashley O'toole Sr Simi Valley 20:33 7:01
105 Darian Lee So Homestead 20:39 7:03
106 Mia Stephensen Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:44 7:05
107 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:55 7:08
108 Katie Marx Jr Tesoro 21:31 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
87:46
17:33
5:59
45 Tori Gaitan
So
16:52
5:45
1
Fatima Cortes
Jr
17:09
5:51
4
Sandra Pflughof
Sr
17:45
6:03
11
Arianna Griffith
So
17:56
6:07
13
Audrey Dang
So
18:04
6:10
16
Devin Ito
So
18:23
6:16
28
Elizabet Richter
Jr
19:19
6:36
73
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Claremont
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
89:29
17:54
6:06
68 Sydney Hwang
Jr
17:31
5:59
6
Azalea Segura-m
So
17:45
6:03
10
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
18:02
6:09
15
Angie Gushue
Fr
18:05
6:10
18
Tess Rounds
Sr
18:06
6:11
19
Alyssa Cantrell
Sr
18:31
6:19
34
Haleigh Guerrero
Jr
19:10
6:32
63
3 Vista Murrieta
4-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:32
91:10
18:14
6:13
125 Paige Haynes
Jr
17:25
5:57
5
Makayla Fick
So
18:10
6:12
21
Nadine Dubon
Sr
18:17
6:14
23
Annabell Werner
Sr
18:21
6:16
27
Aniya Pretlow
Fr
18:57
6:28
49
Peyton Candaele
Jr
19:11
6:33
64




4 Capo Valley
3-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:56
91:50
18:22
6:16
162 Haley Herberg
Sr
17:05
5:50
3
Carly Corsinit
So
18:24
6:17
29
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
18:29
6:18
33
Hailey Kroger
So
18:51
6:26
43
Shannon Trueman
Fr
19:01
6:29
54
Isabella Jin
Jr
19:18
6:35
69
Samantha Fulkerso
Fr
19:46
6:45
89
5 Saugus
2-2-5-6-5
Gap: 2:03
91:55
18:23
6:16
174 Mariah Castillo
Sr
17:00
5:48
2
Jacqueli Cascione
Jr
17:58
6:08
14
Amaya Aguilar
Jr
18:53
6:27
46
Mackenna Park
Sr
19:01
6:29
55
Sophia Pearson
Sr
19:03
6:30
57
Shayla Cruz
Jr
19:36
6:41
83
Abby Davis
Sr
19:49
6:46
90
6 Serrano
10-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:45
92:50
18:34
6:20
175 Maribel Aguilar
So
18:07
6:11
20
Vanessa Walton
Sr
18:26
6:17
31
Marisol Aguilar
So
18:37
6:21
38
Samantha Ulloa
So
18:48
6:25
41
Kendra Swatzell
Jr
18:52
6:26
45
Julia Brenner
Sr
19:18
6:35
71
Elizabet Martin
Jr
19:19
6:36
75
7 Arcadia
7-4-3-4-7
Gap: 1:38
92:21
18:28
6:18
176 Jasmine He
Sr
17:41
6:02
8
Joyce Wu
Jr
17:55
6:07
12
Eryca Yamane
Sr
18:18
6:15
24
Kelly Liang
Sr
19:08
6:32
60
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
19:19
6:36
72
Dani Rodrigue
Sr
19:34
6:41
82
Tori Rodrigue
Sr
19:59
6:49
93
8 Simi Valley
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
93:17
18:39
6:22
207 Jill Walker
Fr
17:37
6:01
7
Stephani Pham
Sr
18:33
6:20
35
Hailey Golmon
So
18:49
6:25
42
Makenna Smollen
Jr
19:03
6:30
56
Gianna Gonzales
So
19:15
6:34
67
Abigail Jones
Fr
20:04
6:51
94
Ashley O'toole
Sr
20:33
7:01
104
9 Homestead
9-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:27
93:49
18:46
6:24
229 Elena Kamas
Sr
18:05
6:10
17
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
18:19
6:15
25
Rebecca Hasser
Sr
18:35
6:21
36
Melissa Chen
So
19:18
6:35
70
Anisha Chandra
Jr
19:32
6:40
81
Jillian O'brien
Sr
20:07
6:52
95
Darian Lee
So
20:39
7:03
105
10 Oakland Tech
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:17
94:43
18:57
6:28
263 Caroline Garrett
Jr
17:42
6:02
9
Maya Ades
So
18:51
6:26
44
Quinn Sedlache
Fr
18:59
6:29
53
Emily Mansell
Jr
19:12
6:33
65
Ayla Frost
Jr
19:59
6:49
92
Nell Schafer
Jr
20:14
6:54
97




11 Canyon Crest Academy
11-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:26
94:46
18:57
6:28
270 Carlie Dorostka
So
18:10
6:12
22
Erin Beck
Sr
18:44
6:24
40
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
18:57
6:28
50
Elaine Cheng
Sr
19:19
6:36
74
Sarah Tu
Sr
19:36
6:41
84
Naomi Smitham
Sr
19:46
6:45
88
Madeline Ford
So
20:15
6:55
98
12 Mira Costa (mb)
14-14-13-12-12
Gap: 0:52
95:06
19:01
6:29
273 Olivia Hacohen
Jr
18:37
6:21
37
Brooke Inouye
Jr
18:54
6:27
47
Cara Chittend
So
18:58
6:28
52
Lucy Atkinson
Jr
19:08
6:32
59
Carmen Mel
So
19:29
6:39
78
Pnina Tofler
So
19:39
6:42
85
Anna Graves
Jr
20:30
7:00
101
13 Dana Hills
15-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:33
95:17
19:03
6:30
286 Leila Keyvan
Jr
18:41
6:23
39
Marisa Gaitan
So
19:04
6:30
58
Sarah Meng
Jr
19:09
6:32
61
Anna Fodor
So
19:09
6:32
62
Lauren Soto
Jr
19:14
6:34
66
Megan Geiger
Jr
20:17
6:55
99




14 West Ranch
12-11-11-12-14
Gap: 1:51
95:39
19:08
6:32
291 Sophia Hoelzel
Jr
18:20
6:15
26
Abigial Welch
So
18:28
6:18
32
Shelbi Schauble
Jr
18:58
6:28
51
Samantha Breitbac
Jr
19:42
6:43
86
Tracy Sterkel
So
20:11
6:53
96
Peyton Washingt
Jr
20:26
6:58
100
Jessamin Jin
Fr
20:32
7:00
103
15 Rancho Bernardo
13-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:07
95:35
19:07
6:31
303 Ashley Learn
Fr
18:25
6:17
30
Alyssa Tivadar
Sr
18:56
6:28
48
Ali Harper
Sr
19:16
6:35
68
Allison Boaz
Jr
19:26
6:38
77
Imogen Bleakley
Sr
19:32
6:40
80
Mia Stephens
Fr
20:44
7:05
106
Chloe Chose
Sr
20:55
7:08
107
16 Tesoro
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:11
99:06
19:49
6:46
435 Grace Santos
Sr
19:20
6:36
76
Rilee Brentlin
Jr
19:31
6:40
79
Sarah Jamil
Jr
19:45
6:44
87
Karli Steinhar
Fr
19:59
6:49
91
Amanda Grady
Jr
20:31
7:00
102
Katie Marx
Jr
21:31
7:21
108




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:36 6:41 1/8 18/40 1/16 21:30
(1:54)
21:30
(1:54)
21:30
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 19:37 6:42 2/8 19/40 1/16 19:30 19:30 19:30
3 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:40 6:43 3/8 20/40 1/15 21:54
(2:14)
21:54
(2:14)
21:54
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Elizabeth Garabedian So Capo Valley 20:00 6:50
5 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 20:16 6:55 4/8 21/40 1/13
6 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 20:19 6:56
7 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:20 6:56 5/8 22/40 1/11 23:10
(2:50)
23:10
(2:50)
23:10
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Shannon Perry So Davis 20:23 6:57
9 Bryanna Garcia So Warren 20:26 6:58
10 Maggie Vazquez So Davis 20:38 7:03
11 Selby Anderson So Davis 20:42 7:04
12 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 20:55 7:08
13 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 20:55 7:08
14 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 20:58 7:09
15 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 21:09 7:13 6/8 27/40 1/10 21:07 21:07 21:07
16 Nellie Cox So Davis 21:09 7:13
17 Mia Di Genova So Davis 21:15 7:15
18 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:20 7:17 7/8 29/40 1/10
19 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 21:24 7:18 8/8 30/40 1/9
20 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 21:31 7:21
21 Scarlett O'meara So Redondo 21:32 7:21
22 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 21:34 7:22
23 Brianna Torres So Warren 21:37 7:23
24 Monique Cervantes So Warren 21:42 7:24
25 Ily Nelson So Crescenta Valley 21:42 7:24
26 Elise Maillefer So Capo Valley 21:42 7:24
27 Madison Barth So Davis 21:43 7:25
28 Kayla Novak So Redondo 21:47 7:26
29 Olivia Saalberg So Capo Valley 21:47 7:26
30 Madison Price So Redondo 21:55 7:29
31 Kyra Duncan So Capo Valley 21:55 7:29
32 Brooke Howard So Tesoro 22:05 7:32
33 Isabell Quezada So Warren 22:07 7:33
34 Camille Goeminne So Redondo 22:09 7:34
35 Kaylee Morgan So Davis 22:13 7:35
36 Beverly Hastings So Redondo 22:14 7:35
37 Skyler Libby So Aliso Niguel 22:14 7:35
38 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 22:15 7:36
39 Make Cotter So Aliso Niguel 22:16 7:36
40 Mira Sur So Canyon Crest Academy 22:19 7:37
41 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 22:20 7:37
42 Isabel Cristerna So El Toro 22:23 7:38
43 Neena Patil So Mira Costa (mb) 22:23 7:38
44 Madeline Essman So El Toro 22:23 7:38
45 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 22:31 7:41
46 Delilah Lopez So Warren 22:33 7:42
47 Alilia Leon So Redondo 22:42 7:45
48 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 22:45 7:46
49 Janelle Fuentes So Warren 22:46 7:46
50 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 22:51 7:48
51 Amy Cabrales So Warren 22:54 7:49
52 Aleksandra De Rojas So Redondo 22:58 7:50
53 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 22:59 7:51
54 Madeleine Kopf So Aliso Niguel 23:01 7:51
55 Ellie Armstrong So Aliso Niguel 23:01 7:51
56 Niki Hosseinian So Canyon Crest Academy 23:01 7:51
57 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 23:02 7:52
58 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 23:10 7:54
59 Michelle Longlax So Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:55
60 Alicia Long So El Toro 23:25 8:00
61 Ashley Harritt So Foothill (sa) 23:26 8:00
62 Brianna Barba So Redondo 23:35 8:03
63 Renee Chen So Capo Valley 23:36 8:03
64 Emily Pottinger So Capo Valley 23:36 8:03
65 Payton Smith So Mira Costa (mb) 23:38 8:04
66 Sarah Park So Aliso Niguel 23:44 8:06
67 Diane Worsley So Capo Valley 23:48 8:07
68 Annabella Periquet So Tesoro 23:53 8:09
69 Giovanna Pineda So Aliso Niguel 23:56 8:10
70 Erin Beam So Mira Costa (mb) 23:57 8:10
71 Lucy Konsmo So Mira Costa (mb) 23:59 8:11
72 Kelly Shea So Mira Costa (mb) 24:00 8:11
73 Bea Maghera So Cosumnes Oaks 24:03 8:12
74 Daniella Orrante So Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:15
75 Amber Ahad So Capo Valley 24:26 8:20
76 Hannah Smith So Aliso Niguel 24:30 8:22
77 Hayley Koumjian So Canyon Crest Academy 24:33 8:23
78 Jessica Bennett So Davis 24:33 8:23
79 Alyssa Lobascio So Tesoro 24:43 8:26
80 Mary Jones Jr El Toro 24:43 8:26
81 Hailey Beal So Foothill (sa) 24:52 8:29
82 Madeleine Powel So Mira Costa (mb) 24:56 8:31
83 Eva Marta So Crescenta Valley 25:10 8:35
84 Olina Chang So Arcadia 25:11 8:36
85 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 25:16 8:37
86 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 25:16 8:37
87 Mary Ashford Jr El Toro 25:17 8:38
88 Mary Decker Jr El Toro 25:26 8:41
89 Renee Skaggs So Canyon Crest Academy 25:28 8:42
90 Ella Dabney So Mira Costa (mb) 25:28 8:42
91 Lisa Romero-ayala So Redondo 25:34 8:44
92 Kelsey Keuning So Capo Valley 25:36 8:44
93 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 25:47 8:48
94 Christina Homer So Arcadia 25:51 8:49
95 Monserrat Escobedo So Crescenta Valley 26:03 8:53
96 Selina Psaila So Vacaville 26:07 8:55
97 Corinne Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 26:16 8:58
98 Isabella Vierling So Canyon Crest Academy 26:24 9:01
99 Kaylee Messick So Foothill (sa) 26:43 9:07
100 Christina Beavers So El Toro 26:51 9:10
101 Melanie Garcia So Tesoro 27:00 9:13
102 Crystal Ventura Santos So Central (fre) 27:20 9:20
103 Kira Yonelinas So Davis 28:29 9:43
104 Carolyn Vega So Central (fre) 29:40 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
99:29
19:54
6:47
18 Ivy Johnson
So
19:36
6:41
1
Isabelle Buncab
So
19:37
6:42
2
Alex Larsen
So
19:40
6:43
3
Zoe Medranda
So
20:16
6:55
5
Kendall Harrison
So
20:20
6:56
7
Megan Lonsdale
So
21:09
7:13
15
Carly Korby
So
21:20
7:17
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Davis
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
104:07
20:49
7:06
62 Shannon Perry
So
20:23
6:57
8
Maggie Vazquez
So
20:38
7:03
10
Selby Anderson
So
20:42
7:04
11
Nellie Cox
So
21:09
7:13
16
Mia Di Genova
So
21:15
7:15
17
Madison Barth
So
21:43
7:25
25
Kaylee Morgan
So
22:13
7:35
32
3 Warren
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
106:11
21:14
7:15
90 Leeann Gonzalez
So
20:19
6:56
6
Bryanna Garcia
So
20:26
6:58
9
Brianna Torres
So
21:37
7:23
22
Monique Cervante
So
21:42
7:24
23
Isabell Quezada
So
22:07
7:33
30
Delilah Lopez
So
22:33
7:42
43
Janelle Fuentes
So
22:46
7:46
46
4 Redondo
7-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:42
109:37
21:55
7:29
138 Scarlett O'meara
So
21:32
7:21
20
Kayla Novak
So
21:47
7:26
26
Madison Price
So
21:55
7:29
28
Camille Goeminne
So
22:09
7:34
31
Beverly Hastings
So
22:14
7:35
33
Alilia Leon
So
22:42
7:45
44
Aleksand De Rojas
So
22:58
7:50
48
5 Capo Valley
2-5-4-4-5
Gap: 3:36
109:00
21:48
7:26
139 Elizabet Garabedi
So
20:00
6:50
4
Elise Maillefe
So
21:42
7:24
24
Olivia Saalberg
So
21:47
7:26
27
Kyra Duncan
So
21:55
7:29
29
Renee Chen
So
23:36
8:03
55
Emily Pottinge
So
23:36
8:03
56
Diane Worsley
So
23:48
8:07
59
6 El Toro
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:30
110:04
22:01
7:31
160 Alicia Vondran
So
20:55
7:08
12
Alexa Mascola
So
20:58
7:09
14
Isabel Cristern
So
22:23
7:38
39
Madeline Essman
So
22:23
7:38
41
Alicia Long
So
23:25
8:00
54
Mary Jones
Jr
24:43
8:26
66
Mary Ashford
Jr
25:17
8:38
71
7 Canyon Crest Academy
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:06
110:31
22:06
7:33
166 Allison Rios
So
20:55
7:08
13
Annabell Ingrassi
So
21:31
7:21
19
Mira Sur
So
22:19
7:37
37
Allison Shao
So
22:45
7:46
45
Niki Hosseini
So
23:01
7:51
52
Hayley Koumjian
So
24:33
8:23
65
Renee Skaggs
So
25:28
8:42
72
8 Aliso Niguel
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:30
114:16
22:51
7:48
229 Skyler Libby
So
22:14
7:35
34
Make Cotter
So
22:16
7:36
36
Madelein Kopf
So
23:01
7:51
50
Ellie Armstron
So
23:01
7:51
51
Sarah Park
So
23:44
8:06
58
Giovanna Pineda
So
23:56
8:10
60
Daniella Orrante
So
24:10
8:15
64
9 Arcadia
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:56
115:47
23:09
7:54
241 Mackenna Lee
So
22:15
7:36
35
Kayla Noda
So
22:31
7:41
42
Cameron Hoon
So
22:51
7:48
47
Jenna Murakami
So
22:59
7:51
49
Olina Chang
So
25:11
8:36
68
Claire Matsuura
So
25:16
8:37
69
Sonya Nalapray
So
25:16
8:37
70
10 Vacaville
8-8-8-10-10
Gap: 4:33
118:58
23:48
8:07
261 Ella Bernard
So
21:34
7:22
21
Avery Bernard
So
22:20
7:37
38
Tabitha Bagos
So
23:10
7:54
53
Sierra Bronk
So
25:47
8:48
74
Selina Psaila
So
26:07
8:55
75








11 Mira Costa (mb)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
117:57
23:35
8:03
283 Neena Patil
So
22:23
7:38
40
Payton Smith
So
23:38
8:04
57
Erin Beam
So
23:57
8:10
61
Lucy Konsmo
So
23:59
8:11
62
Kelly Shea
So
24:00
8:11
63
Madelein Powel
So
24:56
8:31
67
Ella Dabney
So
25:28
8:42
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:44 6:24 1/7 7/40 1/9
2 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 18:53 6:27 2/7 8/40 1/9 20:33
(1:40)
20:33
(1:40)
20:33
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Hannah Fredericks Fr Saugus 18:54 6:27
4 Sarah Ayala Jr Claremont 18:55 6:27
5 Kaela Berretta So Saugus 19:04 6:30
6 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 19:09 6:32 3/7 9/40 1/9 20:19
(1:10)
20:19
(1:10)
20:19
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Emma Carter Jr Claremont 19:14 6:34
8 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 19:15 6:34 4/7 11/40 1/9 19:49
(0:34)
19:49
(0:34)
19:47
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 19:17 6:35 5/7 13/40 1/9
10 Serene Azafrani Sr Mira Costa (mb) 19:17 6:35
11 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 19:23 6:37 6/7 15/40 1/9 19:39
(0:16)
19:39
(0:16)
19:39
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Mckenzie Cornell Sr Serrano 19:24 6:37
13 Bella Clause So Great Oak 19:24 6:37 7/7 16/40 1/7
14 Annette Hermelin Jr Claremont 19:26 6:38
15 Julie Marriott Jr Claremont 19:31 6:40
16 Hailey Rutter So Saugus 19:33 6:40
17 Grace Dorantes Jr Claremont 19:39 6:42
18 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 19:50 6:46
19 Payton Lehman Fr Serrano 19:51 6:46
20 Kylie Rasplicka Jr Saugus 19:54 6:48
21 Hailey Pearson Sr Saugus 19:54 6:48
22 Monica Forseca Jr Claremont 19:58 6:49
23 Carly Burns Fr Serrano 20:06 6:52
24 Larissa Cursaro Jr Claremont 20:10 6:53
25 Sonoma Frederick Fr Tesoro 20:11 6:53
26 Laura Pei So Arcadia 20:12 6:54
27 Carisse Panganiban Sr Saugus 20:18 6:56
28 Maryam Ejigu So Arcadia 20:18 6:56
29 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 20:24 6:58
30 Madison Elliott So Serrano 20:25 6:58
31 Kate Zovekin Sr Mira Costa (mb) 20:25 6:58
32 Gabby Reel Sr Saugus 20:25 6:58
33 Mercedes Marquez Jr Tesoro 20:29 6:59
34 Cindy Chen Jr Arcadia 20:31 7:00
35 Angela Diaz So Mira Costa (mb) 20:34 7:01
36 Nicole Mucci Fr Serrano 20:34 7:01
37 Piper Kamae So Arcadia 20:36 7:02
38 Maci Vosberg Sr Mira Costa (mb) 20:38 7:03
39 Tia Pappas So Mira Costa (mb) 20:41 7:04
40 Kira Graves So Arcadia 20:43 7:04
41 Sierra Christensen Sr Simi Valley 20:45 7:05
42 Samantha Liebermen Jr Homestead 20:45 7:05
43 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 20:52 7:07
44 Ashley Mcbean Jr Tesoro 20:52 7:07
45 Mariah Gonzalez Jr Serrano 20:53 7:08
46 Sofia Vialpando Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:08 7:13
47 Angelina Lim Jr Simi Valley 21:09 7:13
48 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 21:22 7:18
49 Hannah Zhang Sr Arcadia 21:25 7:19
50 Piper Newton So Mira Costa (mb) 21:30 7:20
51 Hailey Havourd Sr Tesoro 21:30 7:20
52 Olivia Ortega Sr Simi Valley 21:35 7:22
53 Sabrina Murphy Sr Tesoro 21:41 7:24
54 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 21:43 7:25
55 Kari Siu So Homestead 21:44 7:25
56 Savannah Shadell So Tesoro 22:02 7:31
57 Elizabeth Hsu Jr Simi Valley 22:04 7:32
58 Skylar Purvis Jr Simi Valley 22:06 7:33
59 Kira Marx Fr Tesoro 22:07 7:33
60 Anna Mulay Jr Simi Valley 22:17 7:36
61 Emma Topolcsik Jr Simi Valley 22:58 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
95:18
19:04
6:30
26 Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:44
6:24
1
Brianna Lucas
Jr
18:53
6:27
2
Autumn Denine
So
19:09
6:32
6
Ericka Burgess
Sr
19:15
6:34
8
Georgie Mandel
Fr
19:17
6:35
9
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
19:23
6:37
11
Bella Clause
So
19:24
6:37
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Claremont
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:44
96:45
19:21
6:36
57 Sarah Ayala
Jr
18:55
6:27
4
Emma Carter
Jr
19:14
6:34
7
Annette Hermelin
Jr
19:26
6:38
14
Julie Marriott
Jr
19:31
6:40
15
Grace Dorantes
Jr
19:39
6:42
17
Monica Forseca
Jr
19:58
6:49
22
Larissa Cursaro
Jr
20:10
6:53
24
3 Saugus
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:00
97:19
19:28
6:39
65 Hannah Frederic
Fr
18:54
6:27
3
Kaela Berretta
So
19:04
6:30
5
Hailey Rutter
So
19:33
6:40
16
Kylie Rasplick
Jr
19:54
6:48
20
Hailey Pearson
Sr
19:54
6:48
21
Carisse Panganib
Sr
20:18
6:56
27
Gabby Reel
Sr
20:25
6:58
32
4 Serrano
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
100:20
20:04
6:51
120 Mckenzie Cornell
Sr
19:24
6:37
12
Payton Lehman
Fr
19:51
6:46
19
Carly Burns
Fr
20:06
6:52
23
Madison Elliott
So
20:25
6:58
30
Nicole Mucci
Fr
20:34
7:01
36
Mariah Gonzalez
Jr
20:53
7:08
45




5 Mira Costa (mb)
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
101:35
20:19
6:56
153 Serene Azafrani
Sr
19:17
6:35
10
Kate Zovekin
Sr
20:25
6:58
31
Angela Diaz
So
20:34
7:01
35
Maci Vosberg
Sr
20:38
7:03
38
Tia Pappas
So
20:41
7:04
39
Sofia Vialpand
Sr
21:08
7:13
46
Piper Newton
So
21:30
7:20
50
6 Arcadia
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:24
102:01
20:24
6:58
154 Laura Pei
So
20:12
6:54
26
Maryam Ejigu
So
20:18
6:56
28
Nikki Wong
So
20:24
6:58
29
Cindy Chen
Jr
20:31
7:00
34
Piper Kamae
So
20:36
7:02
37
Kira Graves
So
20:43
7:04
40
Hannah Zhang
Sr
21:25
7:19
49
7 Homestead
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:53
104:32
20:54
7:08
205 Teia Chou
Fr
19:50
6:46
18
Samantha Lieberme
Jr
20:45
7:05
42
Anna Perronne
Fr
20:52
7:07
43
Fiona Chen
Fr
21:22
7:18
48
Ivy Chang
Fr
21:43
7:25
54
Kari Siu
So
21:44
7:25
55




8 Tesoro
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:30
104:43
20:57
7:09
206 Sonoma Frederic
Fr
20:11
6:53
25
Mercedes Marquez
Jr
20:29
6:59
33
Ashley Mcbean
Jr
20:52
7:07
44
Hailey Havourd
Sr
21:30
7:20
51
Sabrina Murphy
Sr
21:41
7:24
53
Savannah Shadell
So
22:02
7:31
56
Kira Marx
Fr
22:07
7:33
59
9 Simi Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:21
107:39
21:32
7:21
255 Sierra Christen
Sr
20:45
7:05
41
Angelina Lim
Jr
21:09
7:13
47
Olivia Ortega
Sr
21:35
7:22
52
Elizabet Hsu
Jr
22:04
7:32
57
Skylar Purvis
Jr
22:06
7:33
58
Anna Mulay
Jr
22:17
7:36
60
Emma Topolcsi
Jr
22:58
7:50
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Stepanian Sr Arcadia 18:47 6:25
2 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:33 1/10 10/40 2/39 19:38
(0:26)
19:38
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 19:30 6:39 2/10 17/40 1/39 20:14
(0:44)
20:14
(0:44)
20:14
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Dana Forcadi Sr Redondo 19:40 6:43
5 Jada Kredo Jr Capo Valley 19:50 6:46
6 Tiffany Yin Jr Redondo 19:54 6:48
7 Domenica Villegas Jr Redondo 19:55 6:48
8 Brandi Perren Jr Redondo 20:03 6:51
9 Isabella Landry Jr Redondo 20:17 6:55
10 Eden Deng Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:20 6:56
11 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:22 6:57 3/10 23/40 2/34 20:32
(0:10)
20:32
(0:10)
19:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
12 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:24 6:58
13 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:58
14 Haley Mordy Jr Capo Valley 20:33 7:01
15 Jackie Agular Sr Vista Murrieta 20:33 7:01
16 Morgan Silverman Jr Saugus 20:35 7:02
17 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 20:40 7:03
18 Allison Linskey Jr Camarillo 20:41 7:04
19 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:42 7:04 4/10 24/40 2/28 20:41 20:41 20:41
20 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:43 7:04
21 Skylar Fesagaiga Jr Redondo 20:45 7:05
22 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:52 7:07 5/10 25/40 2/24 21:42
(0:50)
21:42
(0:50)
21:42
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Jenna Vega Sr Warren 21:01 7:10
24 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 21:02 7:11
25 Lark Chang-yeh Jr Northgate 21:07 7:12
26 Emma Burton Jr Capo Valley 21:08 7:13
27 Ginny Lopez Sr Katella 21:10 7:13
28 Lola Bamberger Sr Northgate 21:12 7:14
29 Viviana Diaz Jr Santa Ana 21:12 7:14
30 Rocio Bartolo Sr Foothill (sa) 21:19 7:17
31 Sarah Loranger Jr El Toro 21:25 7:19
32 Isabel Casillas Jr Warren 21:30 7:20
33 Athena Philipopoulos Jr San Marcos (sm) 21:33 7:21
34 Savana Huskins Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:33 7:21
35 Autumn Maas Jr Grossmont 21:34 7:22
36 Madison Reis Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
37 Rubicela Duran Sr Santa Ana 21:37 7:23
38 Tiffany Ramirez Sr Katella 21:39 7:23
39 Katherine Elias Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:40 7:24
40 Amanda Costley Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:45 7:25
41 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 21:47 7:26 6/10 33/40 2/22
42 Christina Heine Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47 7:26
43 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capo Valley 21:47 7:26
44 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 21:49 7:27
45 Rebekkah Champman Jr Camarillo 21:49 7:27
46 Mary Scott Sr Thousand Oaks 21:50 7:27
47 Mariah Cortina Sr Davis 21:51 7:27
48 Maria Benitez Jr Santa Ana 21:51 7:27
49 Tracy Destefano Jr Camarillo 21:51 7:27
50 Casandra Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 21:52 7:28
51 Grace Carrigan Sr Northgate 21:52 7:28
52 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:54 7:28 7/10 34/40 1/14 20:30 20:30 19:48
53 Cassandra Ulloa Jr Serrano 21:56 7:29
54 Jasmine Chin Jr Crescenta Valley 21:57 7:29
55 Janel Jauregui Sr Saugus 21:57 7:29
56 Kara Chung Jr Northgate 22:00 7:31
57 Mayra Aranda Sr Aliso Niguel 22:01 7:31
58 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 22:02 7:31
59 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 22:04 7:32
60 Arlene Martinez Jr Warren 22:05 7:32
61 Macy Parris Jr Vista Murrieta 22:07 7:33
62 Kahana Connoy Sr Redondo 22:07 7:33
63 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 22:10 7:34
64 Emily Baca Jr West Ranch 22:13 7:35
65 Kylie Henry Jr Tesoro 22:14 7:35
66 Perla Camberos Sr Alisal 22:15 7:36
67 Sydney Kupsh Sr Northgate 22:15 7:36
68 Ashley Payan Sr Serrano 22:17 7:36
69 Annika Hanson Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:17 7:36
70 Hope Ashcraft Sr Chaparral 22:19 7:37
71 Gabriela Delgado Jr Santa Ana 22:20 7:37
72 Makayla Coker Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:20 7:37
73 Kailey Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:22 7:38
74 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 22:23 7:38
75 Maggie Garner Jr Serrano 22:23 7:38
76 Anais Wilson Sr Redondo 22:25 7:39
77 Nicole Poirier Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:26 7:39
78 Amy Hulse Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:40
79 Isabella Chacon Sr Arcadia 22:30 7:41
80 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 22:32 7:41
81 Miranda Mcelvogue Sr Aliso Niguel 22:33 7:42
82 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 22:34 7:42
83 Brittney Najera Sr Warren 22:35 7:42
84 Persiyana Petrova Jr Crescenta Valley 22:36 7:43
85 Sophia Chong Sr Davis 22:37 7:43
86 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capo Valley 22:38 7:43
87 Madison Venegas Jr Camarillo 22:38 7:43
88 Lorena Herrera Jr Chaparral 22:40 7:44
89 Cara Martinez Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:40 7:44
90 Yasmeen Barrera Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:41 7:45
91 Sarah Foote Jr Camarillo 22:42 7:45
92 Meagan Peavler Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:42 7:45
93 Riley Ledermann Sr Redondo 22:43 7:45
94 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 22:48 7:47
95 Esmeralda Ramirez Sr Warren 22:49 7:47
96 Maria Vizcarra Jr Santa Ana 22:49 7:47
97 Tatum Fiacco Jr Great Oak 22:50 7:48 8/10 36/40 2/9 20:27 20:27
98 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:50 7:48 9/10 37/40 2/8 22:26 22:26 22:26
99 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 22:51 7:48
100 Lily Fulkerson Sr Saugus 22:52 7:48
101 Jiayi Jiang Sr Arcadia 22:52 7:48
102 Leslie Alvarez Sr Thousand Oaks 22:56 7:50
103 Valeria Zepeda Jr Quartz Hill 22:56 7:50
104 Megan Hartman Sr Saugus 22:58 7:50
105 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 23:00 7:51
106 Taylor Clements Sr Tesoro 23:01 7:51
107 Evaliese Hall Sr Mira Costa (mb) 23:02 7:52
108 Lindsey Corcoran Sr Vista Murrieta 23:04 7:52
109 Ella Van Hamersveld Jr San Marcos (sm) 23:04 7:52
110 Melissa Avila Sr Serrano 23:05 7:53
111 Kayla Macabitas Jr Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:53
112 Jacqueline Lizarraga Jr Warren 23:09 7:54
113 Taylor Vassar Jr Grossmont 23:09 7:54
114 Anita Yee Sr Arroyo (em) 23:11 7:55
115 Destiny Guerra Sr Serrano 23:12 7:55
116 Julianna Conley Sr Foothill (sa) 23:13 7:55
117 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 23:15 7:56
118 Lesly Medina Jr Arroyo (em) 23:17 7:57
119 Isabella Viyar Jr Glendora 23:18 7:57
120 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Warren 23:19 7:57
121 Julia Williamson Jr Vista Murrieta 23:19 7:57
122 Alyssa Ruiz Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:20 7:58
123 Julia Sciesinski Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
124 Laura Neidringhaus Sr Aliso Niguel 23:28 8:01
125 Elizabeth Kohn Jr Crescenta Valley 23:29 8:01
126 Kamryn Correll Sr Grossmont 23:30 8:01
127 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 23:31 8:02
128 Angela Voelker Jr Thousand Oaks 23:35 8:03
129 Sierra Durkin Sr Chaparral 23:37 8:04
130 Giselle Cruz Jr Arroyo (em) 23:38 8:04
131 Amanda Noriega Sr Crescenta Valley 23:38 8:04
132 Rachel Mcilroy Jr Tesoro 23:41 8:05
133 Jessika Virgen Jr Warren 23:43 8:06
134 Sianna Serrano Jr El Camino Real (wh) 23:44 8:06
135 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:44 8:06
136 Anna Summer Jr Saugus 23:45 8:06
137 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 23:49 8:08
138 Kate Olson Jr Tesoro 23:51 8:08
139 Angela Stucky Jr Foothill (sa) 23:52 8:09
140 Natalie Hernandez Jr Glendora 23:52 8:09
141 Sophia Agnew Jr Aliso Niguel 23:53 8:09
142 Kenia Verduzco So La Quinta (lq) 23:56 8:10
143 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 23:56 8:10 10/10 39/40 1/2 24:24
(0:28)
24:24
(0:28)
24:24
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Jacqui Durney Sr Saugus 23:58 8:11
145 Nicole Couture Sr Thousand Oaks 23:58 8:11
146 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 24:02 8:12
147 Jessica Candejas Jr Warren 24:03 8:12
148 Brenda Guadarrama Jr Santa Ana 24:03 8:12
149 Saya Linney Sr Crescenta Valley 24:04 8:13
150 Maya Torres Sr Glendora 24:07 8:14
151 Tara Hejazi Sr Crescenta Valley 24:08 8:14
152 Lena Yost Sr Redondo 24:11 8:15
153 Jackie Hernandez Sr Grossmont 24:11 8:15
154 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 24:12 8:16
155 Kennedy Kerrigan Jr Tesoro 24:16 8:17
156 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:22 8:19
157 Carolina Gonzalez Jr Godinez 24:23 8:19
158 Alex Givens Jr Capo Valley 24:23 8:19
159 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:29 8:21
160 Alejandra Navarro Jr Foothill (sa) 24:29 8:21
161 Shannon Riedley Sr Simi Valley 24:31 8:22
162 Yocelin Martinez Jr Central (fre) 24:33 8:23
163 Myriam Olivier Jr Serrano 24:36 8:24
164 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 24:38 8:24
165 Michelle Tepoyan Jr Crescenta Valley 24:38 8:24
166 Hanna Yoo Jr Davis 24:42 8:26
167 Maya Peck Sr El Camino Real (wh) 24:44 8:26
168 Mahetzil Vargas Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:45 8:27
169 Kaiya Kirby Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:51 8:29
170 Ashley Slomsky Jr Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
171 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 24:53 8:30
172 Viviana Zavala Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:57 8:31
173 Karlie Doney Jr Aliso Niguel 25:01 8:32
174 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 25:03 8:33
175 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 25:09 8:35
176 Absinthe Evartt Jr Serrano 25:11 8:36
177 Kathleen Krull Sr Mira Costa (mb) 25:11 8:36
178 Sarah Utterback Sr Camarillo 25:11 8:36
179 Amy White Sr Camarillo 25:13 8:36
180 Sophia Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 25:15 8:37
181 Sarina Sabouri Jr Canyon Crest Academy 25:18 8:38
182 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 25:22 8:39
183 Jasmine Taheri Sr Vista Murrieta 25:26 8:41
184 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Valley View 25:29 8:42
185 Tzelzin Lopez Sr Grossmont 25:32 8:43
186 Jessica West Sr Simi Valley 25:33 8:43
187 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 25:36 8:44
188 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:49 8:49
189 Nayeli Vivanco Jr Central (fre) 25:50 8:49
190 Danalys Garcia Jr Valley View 25:54 8:50
191 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill (sa) 25:55 8:51
192 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 26:12 8:57
193 Sarah Fuentes Jr Glendora 26:16 8:58
194 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 26:25 9:01
195 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 26:27 9:02
196 Alesia Hurtado Jr Santa Ana 26:30 9:03
197 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest Academy 26:34 9:04
198 Daisy Flores Jr Santa Ana 26:36 9:05
199 Lauren Cooper Sr Vacaville 26:40 9:06
200 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis 26:42 9:07
201 Venecia Murillo Jr Grossmont 26:45 9:08
202 Alondra Guillen Jr Godinez 26:47 9:08
203 Amie Jiminez Jr Camarillo 26:51 9:10
204 Emily Beach Sr Simi Valley 26:56 9:12
205 Jessica Becerra Jr Camarillo 27:01 9:13
206 Elicia Valadez Jr Central (fre) 27:25 9:21
207 Jasmine Lopez Jr Central (fre) 27:28 9:22
208 Leanna Carpio Jr Central (fre) 27:44 9:28
209 Celia Lanuza Jr Simi Valley 27:48 9:29
210 Trinity Mejia Sr Central (fre) 27:53 9:31
211 Ashley Contreras Sr Arroyo (em) 27:53 9:31
212 Victoria Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 27:55 9:32
213 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 28:08 9:36
214 Andrea Mendez So La Quinta (lq) 28:12 9:37
215 Amanda Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 30:27 10:24
216 Abigail Saucedo Jr El Camino Real (wh) 30:54 10:33
217 Lauren Mcgregor Sr Glendora 31:51 10:52
218 Samantha Magana Sr Central (fre) 33:29 11:26
219 Ashley Diaz Sr Glendora 35:53 12:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:37
99:49
19:58
6:49
34 Dana Forcadi
Sr
19:40
6:43
4
Tiffany Yin
Jr
19:54
6:48
6
Domenica Villegas
Jr
19:55
6:48
7
Brandi Perren
Jr
20:03
6:51
8
Isabella Landry
Jr
20:17
6:55
9
Skylar Fesagaig
Jr
20:45
7:05
18
Kahana Connoy
Sr
22:07
7:33
52
2 Great Oak
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:40
100:38
20:08
6:52
51 Katya Candray
Jr
19:12
6:33
2
Josie Rogers
Jr
19:30
6:39
3
Megan Buckley
Jr
20:22
6:57
10
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
20:42
7:04
17
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
20:52
7:07
19
Paisley Trent
Sr
21:47
7:26
32
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
21:54
7:28
42
3 Capo Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
105:56
21:11
7:14
142 Jada Kredo
Jr
19:50
6:46
5
Haley Mordy
Jr
20:33
7:01
12
Emma Burton
Jr
21:08
7:13
22
Devika Gaikwad
Sr
21:47
7:26
34
Katherin Ramos Gil
Jr
22:38
7:43
69
Alex Givens
Jr
24:23
8:19
118




4 Vista Murrieta
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:38
106:50
21:22
7:18
173 Carryn Oneill
Sr
20:26
6:58
11
Jackie Agular
Sr
20:33
7:01
13
Angelina Adams
Jr
20:40
7:03
15
Macy Parris
Jr
22:07
7:33
51
Lindsey Corcoran
Sr
23:04
7:52
83
Julia Williams
Jr
23:19
7:57
92
Jasmine Taheri
Sr
25:26
8:41
135
5 Northgate
9-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
108:26
21:41
7:24
186 Lark Chang-ye
Jr
21:07
7:12
21
Lola Bamberge
Sr
21:12
7:14
23
Grace Carrigan
Sr
21:52
7:28
41
Kara Chung
Jr
22:00
7:31
46
Sydney Kupsh
Sr
22:15
7:36
55








6 Santa Ana
10-8-7-5-6
Gap: 1:08
108:52
21:46
7:26
189 Viviana Diaz
Jr
21:12
7:14
24
Rubicela Duran
Sr
21:37
7:23
29
Maria Benitez
Jr
21:51
7:27
38
Casandra Gonzalez
Sr
21:52
7:28
40
Gabriela Delgado
Jr
22:20
7:37
58
Maria Vizcarra
Jr
22:49
7:47
76
Brenda Guadarra
Jr
24:03
8:12
110
7 Mira Costa (mb)
12-9-6-7-7
Gap: 0:53
109:41
21:56
7:29
206 Savana Huskins
Sr
21:33
7:21
27
Katherin Elias
Sr
21:40
7:24
30
Amanda Costley
Jr
21:45
7:25
31
Annika Hanson
Sr
22:17
7:36
57
Nicole Poirier
Sr
22:26
7:39
61
Cara Martinez
Sr
22:40
7:44
71
Yasmeen Barrera
Sr
22:41
7:45
72
8 Camarillo
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:01
109:41
21:56
7:29
234 Allison Linskey
Jr
20:41
7:04
16
Rebekkah Champman
Jr
21:49
7:27
36
Tracy Destefan
Jr
21:51
7:27
39
Madison Venegas
Jr
22:38
7:43
70
Sarah Foote
Jr
22:42
7:45
73
Sarah Utterbac
Sr
25:11
8:36
131
Amy White
Sr
25:13
8:36
132
9 Warren
8-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:48
110:00
22:00
7:31
237 Jenna Vega
Sr
21:01
7:10
20
Isabel Casillas
Jr
21:30
7:20
26
Arlene Martinez
Jr
22:05
7:32
50
Brittney Najera
Sr
22:35
7:42
66
Esmerald Ramirez
Sr
22:49
7:47
75
Jacqueli Lizarrag
Jr
23:09
7:54
86
Stephani Gonzalez
Jr
23:19
7:57
91
10 Saugus
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:10
112:07
22:25
7:39
317 Morgan Silverma
Jr
20:35
7:02
14
Janel Jauregui
Sr
21:57
7:29
45
Lily Fulkerso
Sr
22:52
7:48
77
Megan Hartman
Sr
22:58
7:50
80
Anna Summer
Jr
23:45
8:06
101
Jacqui Durney
Sr
23:58
8:11
108




11 Aliso Niguel
14-12-13-13-11
Gap: 1:37
112:51
22:34
7:42
323 Christin Heine
Jr
21:47
7:26
33
Mayra Aranda
Sr
22:01
7:31
47
Miranda Mcelvogu
Sr
22:33
7:42
64
Kayla Macabita
Jr
23:06
7:53
85
Julia Sciesins
Sr
23:24
7:59
94
Laura Neidring
Sr
23:28
8:01
95
Sophia Agnew
Jr
23:53
8:09
106
11 Quartz Hill
15-13-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
112:59
22:36
7:43
323 Amanda Rodrigue
Sr
21:49
7:27
35
Lari Smith
Sr
22:02
7:31
48
Daniela Vargas
Jr
22:23
7:38
59
Valeria Zepeda
Jr
22:56
7:50
79
Jasmine Carpente
Jr
23:49
8:08
102
Jennie White
Jr
28:08
9:36
151




13 Serrano
17-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:16
112:53
22:35
7:42
331 Cassandr Ulloa
Jr
21:56
7:29
43
Ashley Payan
Sr
22:17
7:36
56
Maggie Garner
Jr
22:23
7:38
60
Melissa Avila
Sr
23:05
7:53
84
Destiny Guerra
Sr
23:12
7:55
88
Myriam Olivier
Jr
24:36
8:24
122
Absinthe Evartt
Jr
25:11
8:36
130
14 Davis
16-14-14-12-14
Gap: 2:47
113:50
22:46
7:46
346 Mariah Cortina
Sr
21:51
7:27
37
Amanda Nazario
Sr
22:10
7:34
53
Anna Sanchiri
Sr
22:34
7:42
65
Sophia Chong
Sr
22:37
7:43
68
Ellery Mcisaac
Jr
24:38
8:24
123
Hanna Yoo
Jr
24:42
8:26
125
Haley Wienker
Jr
26:12
8:57
140
15 Arcadia
1-11-11-15-15
Gap: 6:22
113:20
22:40
7:44
380 Natalie Stepania
Sr
18:47
6:25
1
Isabella Chacon
Sr
22:30
7:41
63
Jiayi Jiang
Sr
22:52
7:48
78
Allyson Tong
Sr
24:02
8:12
109
Yumei Lin
Sr
25:09
8:35
129
Leilani Abe
Jr
26:25
9:01
142




16 Tesoro
20-19-16-16-16
Gap: 1:37
115:16
23:03
7:52
401 Kylie Henry
Jr
22:14
7:35
54
Amy Hulse
Jr
22:29
7:40
62
Taylor Clements
Sr
23:01
7:51
82
Rachel Mcilroy
Jr
23:41
8:05
100
Kate Olson
Jr
23:51
8:08
103
Kennedy Kerrigan
Jr
24:16
8:17
116




17 Crescenta Valley
18-16-18-18-17
Gap: 2:07
115:44
23:09
7:54
417 Jasmine Chin
Jr
21:57
7:29
44
Persiyan Petrova
Jr
22:36
7:43
67
Elizabet Kohn
Jr
23:29
8:01
96
Amanda Noriega
Sr
23:38
8:04
99
Saya Linney
Sr
24:04
8:13
111
Tara Hejazi
Sr
24:08
8:14
113
Michelle Tepoyan
Jr
24:38
8:24
124
17 Vacaville
19-20-17-17-17
Gap: 2:08
115:35
23:07
7:53
417 Averyahn Scavetta
Jr
22:04
7:32
49
Peyton Traywick
Jr
22:48
7:47
74
Savana Reynolds
Sr
23:00
7:51
81
Andrea Udan
Sr
23:31
8:02
98
Emma Ryder
Sr
24:12
8:16
115
Emilee Jauregui
Sr
24:22
8:19
117
Karla Cardinal
Sr
25:22
8:39
134
19 Grossmont
13-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:58
117:56
23:35
8:03
462 Autumn Maas
Jr
21:34
7:22
28
Taylor Vassar
Jr
23:09
7:54
87
Kamryn Correll
Sr
23:30
8:01
97
Jackie Hernande
Sr
24:11
8:15
114
Tzelzin Lopez
Sr
25:32
8:43
136
Venecia Murillo
Jr
26:45
9:08
143




20 Foothill (sa)
11-17-20-20-20
Gap: 4:36
118:48
23:46
8:07
476 Rocio Bartolo
Sr
21:19
7:17
25
Julianna Conley
Sr
23:13
7:55
89
Angela Stucky
Jr
23:52
8:09
104
Alejandr Navarro
Jr
24:29
8:21
119
Jane Garcia
Sr
25:55
8:51
139








21 La Quinta (lq)
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:37
121:49
24:22
8:19
581 Alyssa Ruiz
Sr
23:20
7:58
93
Kenia Verduzco
So
23:56
8:10
107
Mahetzil Vargas
Sr
24:45
8:27
126
Kaiya Kirby
Jr
24:51
8:29
127
Viviana Zavala
Sr
24:57
8:31
128
Andrea Mendez
So
28:12
9:37
152




22 Glendora
21-21-21-21-22
Gap: 8:33
129:24
25:53
8:50
602 Isabella Viyar
Jr
23:18
7:57
90
Natalie Hernande
Jr
23:52
8:09
105
Maya Torres
Sr
24:07
8:14
112
Sarah Fuentes
Jr
26:16
8:58
141
Lauren Mcgregor
Sr
31:51
10:52
154
Ashley Diaz
Sr
35:53
12:15
156




23 Simi Valley
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:17
130:03
26:01
8:53
682 Shannon Riedley
Sr
24:31
8:22
120
Sophia Nguyen
Jr
25:15
8:37
133
Jessica West
Sr
25:33
8:43
137
Emily Beach
Sr
26:56
9:12
144
Celia Lanuza
Jr
27:48
9:29
148
Victoria Nguyen
Jr
27:55
9:32
150
Amanda Ruiz
Jr
30:27
10:24
153
24 Central (fre)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:11
133:00
26:36
9:05
697 Yocelin Martinez
Jr
24:33
8:23
121
Nayeli Vivanco
Jr
25:50
8:49
138
Elicia Valadez
Jr
27:25
9:21
145
Jasmine Lopez
Jr
27:28
9:22
146
Leanna Carpio
Jr
27:44
9:28
147
Trinity Mejia
Sr
27:53
9:31
149
Samantha Magana
Sr
33:29
11:26
155
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:26
112:11
22:26
7:39
26 Skylar Fesagaig
Jr
20:45
7:05
1
Kahana Connoy
Sr
22:07
7:33
4
Anais Wilson
Sr
22:25
7:39
5
Riley Lederman
Sr
22:43
7:45
6
Lena Yost
Sr
24:11
8:15
10








2 Great Oak
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
113:17
22:39
7:44
29 Paisley Trent
Sr
21:47
7:26
2
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
21:54
7:28
3
Tatum Fiacco
Jr
22:50
7:48
7
Sophia Noble
Sr
22:50
7:48
8
Natalie Adras
Jr
23:56
8:10
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:15 6:34 1/8 11/40 1/19
2 Lily Widrig Fr Claremont 19:57 6:49
3 Camila Moreno Fr Claremont 20:02 6:50
4 Lauren Chiu Fr Mira Costa (mb) 20:40 7:03
5 Ana Fenton Fr Davis 20:43 7:04
6 Grace Ritchie Fr Quartz Hill 20:45 7:05
7 Montgomery Allison Fr Redondo 20:50 7:07
8 Ina Gorordo Fr Redondo 20:52 7:07
9 Dani Salcedo Fr Saugus 20:53 7:08
10 Ashlyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:53 7:08
11 Joselyn Combs Fr Saugus 20:54 7:08
12 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 21:04 7:11 2/8 26/40 4/19
13 Ally Talley Fr Great Oak 21:16 7:15 3/8 28/40 2/17
14 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 21:17 7:16
15 Jasmin Peterman Fr Mira Costa (mb) 21:24 7:18
16 Maritza Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 21:26 7:19
17 Makayla Brown Fr Thousand Oaks 21:27 7:19
18 Karen Chavez Fr Warren 21:28 7:20
19 Emily Richards Fr Aliso Niguel 21:31 7:21
20 Arianna Gaff Fr Great Oak 21:35 7:22 4/8 31/40 1/17
21 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 21:37 7:23 5/8 32/40 1/14
22 Vivian Lee Fr Davis 21:41 7:24
23 Katelyn Beck Fr Quartz Hill 21:44 7:25
24 Norah Courtney Fr Vacaville 21:46 7:26
25 Cassandra Galvez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:46 7:26
26 Julia Vazquez Fr Mira Costa (mb) 21:51 7:27
27 Katarina Weisinger Fr Arcadia 21:51 7:27
28 Neha Athavale Fr Arcadia 21:58 7:30
29 Priscella Gomez Fr Warren 22:13 7:35
30 Julie Mucha Fr Saugus 22:15 7:36
31 Katrina Haws Fr Davis 22:21 7:38
32 Caroline Surovy Fr Aliso Niguel 22:22 7:38
33 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 22:22 7:38 6/8 35/40 1/11
34 Amee Davis Fr Thousand Oaks 22:22 7:38
35 Priszila Anguiano Fr Warren 22:23 7:38
36 Dahlia Kraus Fr Davis 22:26 7:39
37 Alyssa Maclennan Fr Redondo 22:27 7:40
38 Ophelia Winslett Fr Redondo 22:31 7:41
39 Drew Gutierrez Fr Warren 22:38 7:43
40 Samantha Loring Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:43 7:45
41 Makenzie Wenk Fr Redondo 22:44 7:46
42 Ashley Tuley Fr Foothill (sa) 22:46 7:46
43 Sidney Martin Fr Tesoro 22:48 7:47
44 Alyssa Falk Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:49 7:47
45 Katie Phillips Fr Mira Costa (mb) 22:54 7:49
46 Chloe Sorrell Fr Arcadia 22:55 7:49
47 Gabriella Cerrillos Fr Claremont 22:56 7:50
48 Molly Ruskin Fr Mira Costa (mb) 23:00 7:51
49 Vanessa Johnson Fr Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:53
50 Ally Meister Fr Tesoro 23:13 7:55
51 Milan Murvay Fr Aliso Niguel 23:13 7:55
52 Kaelyn Viger Fr Saugus 23:20 7:58
53 Holly Misley Fr Mira Costa (mb) 23:25 8:00
54 Anica Maninang Fr Arcadia 23:26 8:00
55 Geena Limfat Fr Arcadia 23:28 8:01
56 Olivia Bates Fr West Ranch 23:30 8:01
57 Lola Hahn Fr Foothill (sa) 23:31 8:02
58 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 23:32 8:02 7/8 38/40 1/11
59 Katherine Mooney Fr Mira Costa (mb) 23:32 8:02
60 Laine Weston Fr Mira Costa (mb) 23:32 8:02
61 Hannah Harlan Fr Saugus 23:34 8:03
62 Loren Mclain Fr Capo Valley 23:34 8:03
63 Shaelynn Barbieri Fr Aliso Niguel 23:34 8:03
64 Julia Pearson Fr Saugus 23:37 8:04
65 Peyton Sandoval Fr Aliso Niguel 23:38 8:04
66 Reese Berns Fr Saugus 23:40 8:05
67 Reika Goto Fr Redondo 23:40 8:05
68 Kamryn Davieskiernan Fr Capo Valley 23:40 8:05
69 Sara Sherman Fr Redondo 23:43 8:06
70 Hope Diana Fr Simi Valley 23:45 8:06
71 Kalilah Hamid Fr Claremont 23:45 8:06
72 Kylie Olguin Fr Simi Valley 23:45 8:06
73 Olivia Velasquez Fr Simi Valley 23:46 8:07
74 Isabella Rondon Fr Simi Valley 23:46 8:07
75 Katie Dale Fr Mira Costa (mb) 23:46 8:07
76 Makaila Lyons Fr Serrano 23:53 8:09
77 Ella Havranek Fr Aliso Niguel 23:56 8:10
78 Ava Altmann Fr Tesoro 23:58 8:11
79 Kate Brumley Fr Tesoro 24:06 8:14
80 Sophia Oakley Fr Claremont 24:09 8:15
81 Brenna Bradfield Fr Claremont 24:09 8:15
82 Vanessa Arroyo Fr Foothill (sa) 24:11 8:15
83 Isabella Montano Fr West Ranch 24:11 8:15
84 Mia Garcia Fr Warren 24:13 8:16
85 Sarah Halahahwazi Fr Redondo 24:23 8:19
86 Ariana Parizadeh Fr Arcadia 24:23 8:19
87 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 24:25 8:20
88 Mackenzie Sandoval Fr Aliso Niguel 24:26 8:20
89 Alicia Cazares Fr Warren 24:27 8:21
90 Adela Gonzales Fr Great Oak 24:32 8:22 8/8 40/40 4/10
91 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 24:33 8:23
92 Amanda Muray Fr Mira Costa (mb) 24:44 8:26
93 Sereen Smadi Fr Claremont 24:47 8:28
94 Chloe Beall Fr Capo Valley 24:48 8:28
95 Gillian Magallanes Fr Claremont 24:57 8:31
96 Doris Chang Fr Arcadia 25:00 8:32
97 Kassandra Flores Fr Capo Valley 25:01 8:32
98 Abigail Loredo Fr Simi Valley 25:02 8:33
99 Sicilia Oseguera Fr Vacaville 25:05 8:34
100 Emily Burkhardt Fr Capo Valley 25:22 8:39
101 Amour Gonzalez Fr Warren 25:24 8:40
102 Elizabeth Young Fr Davis 25:26 8:41
103 Emily Quintero Fr Warren 25:27 8:41
104 Emily Moore Fr Tesoro 25:39 8:45
105 Melissa Mundwiller Fr Thousand Oaks 25:40 8:46
106 Luna Orozco Fr Simi Valley 25:59 8:52
107 Vicky Li Fr Arcadia 25:59 8:52
108 Sarah Barnes Fr Serrano 26:01 8:53
109 Kelsey Escoffie Fr Arcadia 26:06 8:54
110 Maylani Perez Fr Saugus 26:23 9:00
111 Aleesa Stepan Fr Saugus 26:40 9:06
112 Layne Hawkins Fr Thousand Oaks 26:46 9:08
113 Amal Ahad Fr Capo Valley 26:46 9:08
114 Sol Kim Fr Capo Valley 26:47 9:08
115 Ashley Kilmnick Fr Simi Valley 26:59 9:13
116 Sophia Sandhu Fr Capo Valley 27:20 9:20
117 Catherine Nolan Fr Thousand Oaks 28:43 9:48
118 Alexis Telford Fr Capo Valley 28:57 9:53
119 Katie Daniels Fr Thousand Oaks 29:15 9:59
120 Emery Gonzales Fr Rancho Cucamonga 30:08 10:17
121 Victoria Reynolds Fr Thousand Oaks 30:15 10:19
122 Karla Ruiz Fr Foothill (sa) 31:02 10:35
123 Gabrielle David Fr Foothill (sa) 31:03 10:36
124 Maycie Chereghino Fr Thousand Oaks 32:30 11:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:22
104:47
20:57
7:09
59 Lauren Buckley
Fr
19:15
6:34
1
Julia Nevens
Fr
21:04
7:11
11
Ally Talley
Fr
21:16
7:15
12
Arianna Gaff
Fr
21:35
7:22
17
Chloe Taggett
Fr
21:37
7:23
18
Olivia Robles
Fr
22:22
7:38
27
Faith Grissom
Fr
23:32
8:02
49
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Redondo
5-3-5-4-2
Gap: 1:54
109:24
21:53
7:28
110 Montgome Allison
Fr
20:50
7:07
6
Ina Gorordo
Fr
20:52
7:07
7
Alyssa Maclenna
Fr
22:27
7:40
31
Ophelia Winslett
Fr
22:31
7:41
32
Makenzie Wenk
Fr
22:44
7:46
34
Reika Goto
Fr
23:40
8:05
57
Sara Sherman
Fr
23:43
8:06
59
3 Mira Costa (mb)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
109:49
21:58
7:30
114 Lauren Chiu
Fr
20:40
7:03
4
Jasmin Peterman
Fr
21:24
7:18
13
Julia Vazquez
Fr
21:51
7:27
20
Katie Phillips
Fr
22:54
7:49
37
Molly Ruskin
Fr
23:00
7:51
40
Holly Misley
Fr
23:25
8:00
45
Katherin Mooney
Fr
23:32
8:02
50
3 Claremont
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 3:48
107:33
21:31
7:20
114 Lily Widrig
Fr
19:57
6:49
2
Camila Moreno
Fr
20:02
6:50
3
Ashlyn Heckers
Fr
20:53
7:08
9
Gabriell Cerrillo
Fr
22:56
7:50
39
Kalilah Hamid
Fr
23:45
8:06
61
Sophia Oakley
Fr
24:09
8:15
68
Brenna Bradfiel
Fr
24:09
8:15
69
5 Saugus
6-5-4-6-5
Gap: 2:41
110:56
22:11
7:34
137 Dani Salcedo
Fr
20:53
7:08
8
Joselyn Combs
Fr
20:54
7:08
10
Julie Mucha
Fr
22:15
7:36
24
Kaelyn Viger
Fr
23:20
7:58
44
Hannah Harlan
Fr
23:34
8:03
51
Julia Pearson
Fr
23:37
8:04
54
Reese Berns
Fr
23:40
8:05
56
6 Davis
4-6-6-5-6
Gap: 4:43
112:37
22:31
7:41
159 Ana Fenton
Fr
20:43
7:04
5
Vivian Lee
Fr
21:41
7:24
19
Katrina Haws
Fr
22:21
7:38
25
Dahlia Kraus
Fr
22:26
7:39
30
Elizabet Young
Fr
25:26
8:41
80








7 Warren
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:45
112:55
22:35
7:42
171 Karen Chavez
Fr
21:28
7:20
15
Priscell Gomez
Fr
22:13
7:35
23
Priszila Anguiano
Fr
22:23
7:38
29
Drew Gutierre
Fr
22:38
7:43
33
Mia Garcia
Fr
24:13
8:16
71
Alicia Cazares
Fr
24:27
8:21
73
Amour Gonzalez
Fr
25:24
8:40
79
8 Arcadia
10-10-8-9-8
Gap: 1:37
113:38
22:44
7:45
174 Katarina Weisinge
Fr
21:51
7:27
21
Neha Athavale
Fr
21:58
7:30
22
Chloe Sorrell
Fr
22:55
7:49
38
Anica Maninang
Fr
23:26
8:00
46
Geena Limfat
Fr
23:28
8:01
47
Ariana Parizade
Fr
24:23
8:19
72
Doris Chang
Fr
25:00
8:32
75
9 Aliso Niguel
9-8-9-8-9
Gap: 2:03
113:46
22:45
7:46
179 Emily Richards
Fr
21:31
7:21
16
Caroline Surovy
Fr
22:22
7:38
26
Vanessa Johnson
Fr
23:06
7:53
41
Milan Murvay
Fr
23:13
7:55
43
Shaelynn Barbieri
Fr
23:34
8:03
53
Peyton Sandoval
Fr
23:38
8:04
55
Ella Havranek
Fr
23:56
8:10
65
10 Tesoro
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:51
119:44
23:57
8:10
292 Sidney Martin
Fr
22:48
7:47
36
Ally Meister
Fr
23:13
7:55
42
Ava Altmann
Fr
23:58
8:11
66
Kate Brumley
Fr
24:06
8:14
67
Emily Moore
Fr
25:39
8:45
81








11 Thousand Oaks
7-8-10-10-11
Gap: 7:16
124:58
25:00
8:32
296 Makayla Brown
Fr
21:27
7:19
14
Amee Davis
Fr
22:22
7:38
28
Melissa Mundwill
Fr
25:40
8:46
82
Layne Hawkins
Fr
26:46
9:08
84
Catherin Nolan
Fr
28:43
9:48
88
Katie Daniels
Fr
29:15
9:59
89
Victoria Reynolds
Fr
30:15
10:19
90
12 Simi Valley
14-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:17
120:04
24:01
8:12
326 Hope Diana
Fr
23:45
8:06
60
Kylie Olguin
Fr
23:45
8:06
62
Olivia Velasque
Fr
23:46
8:07
63
Isabella Rondon
Fr
23:46
8:07
64
Abigail Loredo
Fr
25:02
8:33
77
Luna Orozco
Fr
25:59
8:52
83
Ashley Kilmnick
Fr
26:59
9:13
87
13 Foothill (sa)
11-12-12-12-13
Gap: 8:17
132:33
26:31
9:03
336 Ashley Tuley
Fr
22:46
7:46
35
Lola Hahn
Fr
23:31
8:02
48
Vanessa Arroyo
Fr
24:11
8:15
70
Karla Ruiz
Fr
31:02
10:35
91
Gabriell David
Fr
31:03
10:36
92








14 Capo Valley
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:48
122:25
24:29
8:21
338 Loren Mclain
Fr
23:34
8:03
52
Kamryn Davieski
Fr
23:40
8:05
58
Chloe Beall
Fr
24:48
8:28
74
Kassandr Flores
Fr
25:01
8:32
76
Emily Burkhard
Fr
25:22
8:39
78
Amal Ahad
Fr
26:46
9:08
85
Sol Kim
Fr
26:47
9:08
86
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R44 Lauren Buckley, Fr, 19:15, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:47, 59
Fr D1-R46 Anastasia Sloan, Fr, 19:38, Walnut El Camino (oce), 103:24, 27
Fr D2-R53 Victoria Nino, Fr, 21:31, Redwood (vis) Redwood (vis), 113:58, 26
JV D1-R32 Natalie Stepanian, Sr, 18:47, Arcadia Redondo, 99:49, 34
JV D12-R34 Brianna Weidler, Fr, 18:44, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:18, 26
JV D2-R59 Brooke Mccolly, Sr, 21:04, Hart Hart, 115:41, 62
So D1-R48 Ivy Johnson, So, 19:36, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:29, 18
So D1-R50 Isatu N'diaye, So, 19:33, Claremont El Camino (oce), 102:05, 30
So D2-R51 Madison Funk, So, 18:43, San Marcos (sb) Santa Fe, 112:53, 28
V D1-R40 Taylor Smith, Fr, 18:21, Stockdale Warren, 99:00, 112
V D1-R42 Patricia Miessner, So, 17:19, Eastlake (cv) Palisades, 99:01, 77
V D12-Swps-R36 Claudia Lane, Jr, 15:49, Malibu West Valley (AK), 95:21, 95
V D12-Team-R38 Tori Gaitan, So, 16:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 87:46, 45
V D2-R55 Kelli Wilson, So, 18:28, Monte Vista (dan) Amador Valley, 98:20, 59
V D2-R57 Kaela Cleary, Sr, 18:56, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 101:29, 65

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R43 Galen Topper, Fr, 16:19, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 83:35, 41
Fr D1-R45 Jesse Del Carmen, Fr, 16:27, Santa Ana Torrey Pines, 87:34, 68
Fr D2-R54 Colin Rueff, Fr, 17:00, Hart Poway, 92:29, 66
JV D1-R31 James Ingram, Jr, 16:33, Camarillo Bellarmine, 83:49, 51
JV D12-R33 Corey Kumamoto, Sr, 15:33, Loyola Loyola, 78:47, 27
JV D2-R60 Lucas Ding, Jr, 16:58, Peninsula Rowland, 89:14, 80
So D1-R47 Joshua Abrencia, So, 15:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:35, 25
So D1-R49 Beikwaw Yankey, So, 15:58, Loyola Loyola, 83:32, 37
So D2-R52 Will Snyder, So, 16:36, San Marcos (sb) Rowland, 89:58, 77
V D1-R39 Ben Mckenna, So, 15:24, Aliso Niguel Santa Ana, 81:32, 117
V D1-R41 Edgard Villa, Sr, 15:20, Vista Murrieta Grossmont, 80:58, 86
V D12-Swps-R35 Kevin Ramos, Jr, 14:39, Rubidoux Chaparral, 78:01, 102
V D12-Team-R37 Meika Beaudoin Rousseau, Sr, 14:33, Bellarmine Great Oak, 74:31, 40
V D2-R56 Luis Jazo, Sr, 15:30, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:57, 65
V D2-R58 Brayden Metoyer, Sr, 15:31, El Modena San Marcos (sb), 82:05, 55