Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/14/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to Boys- Girls Indiv
- Girls Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adras, Natalie | Jr | JV | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | 3 | 60/95 | 7/7 | 40/44 | 3/5 | 21:47.4 | 21:47.4 | 21:47.4 | 21:19 | |
Adrianza, Rose | Jr | JV | 23:47.5 | 7:56 | 3 | 57/95 | 6/7 | 39/44 | 3/9 | 22:15.6 | 22:15.6 | 22:15.6 | 21:28 | |
Angeles, Aaliyah | Fr | Fr | 21:43.6 | 7:15 | 3 | 16/72 | 7/16 | 30/44 | 1/5 | 20:54 | ||||
Buckley, Lauren | Fr | Fr | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | 3 | 1/72 | 1/16 | 14/44 | 1/18 | 19:04 | ||||
Buckley, Megan | Jr | JV | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | 3 | 1/95 | 1/7 | 19/44 | 1/19 | 19:11.5 | 19:11.5 | 19:11.5 | 18:51 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Buncab, Isabelle | So | So | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | 3 | 3/56 | 3/8 | 11/44 | 1/9 | 19:09.9 | 19:09.9 | 19:09.9 | 18:32 | |
Burgess, Ericka | Sr | V | 19:00.6 | 6:20 | 3 | 20/72 | 6/7 | 8/44 | 1/8 | 19:36.9 (0:36,3.1) |
19:36.9 (0:36,3.1) |
19:21.9 (0:21,1.8) |
18:22 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Candray, Katya | Jr | V | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | 3 | 4/98 | 1/6 | 10/44 | 4/18 | 18:46.5 | 18:46.5 | 18:41 | ||
Carlton, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 22:45.9 | 7:35 | 3 | 29/72 | 10/16 | 34/44 | 1/1 | 22:06 | ||||
Clause, Isabella | So | V | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | 3 | 12/98 | 3/6 | 15/44 | 2/17 | 21:04.4 (1:24,6.7) |
21:04.4 (1:24,6.7) |
21:04.4 (1:24,6.7) |
19:49 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Collyer, Isabella | So | So | 23:08.4 | 7:43 | 3 | 31/56 | 8/8 | 36/44 | 1/1 | 23:13.9 (0:06,0.4) |
23:13.9 (0:06,0.4) |
23:13.9 (0:06,0.4) |
21:40 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dettmer, Valentina | Jr | JV | 21:04.6 | 7:02 | 3 | 8/95 | 2/7 | 24/44 | 2/19 | 19:19.9 | 19:19.9 | 19:19.9 | 19:10 | |
Edsall, Isabelle | Sr | JV | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | 3 | 11/95 | 3/7 | 27/44 | 2/14 | 19:53.3 | 19:53.3 | 19:53.3 | 18:55 | |
Gaff, Arianna | Fr | Fr | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | 3 | 10/72 | 4/16 | 25/44 | 1/6 | 20:17 | ||||
Gonzales, Adela | Fr | Fr | 23:28.9 | 7:50 | 3 | 37/72 | 11/16 | 37/44 | 1/1 | 21:47 | ||||
Griffiths, Arianna | So | V | 18:19.9 | 6:07 | 3 | 6/72 | 1/7 | 1/44 | 6/16 | 18:35.4 (0:16,1.4) |
18:35.4 (0:16,1.4) |
18:35.4 (0:16,1.4) |
17:39 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Grissom, Faith | Fr | Fr | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | 3 | 25/72 | 9/16 | 33/44 | 1/1 | 21:34 | ||||
Harrison, Kendall | So | So | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | 3 | 1/56 | 1/8 | 6/44 | 1/13 | 21:10.3 (2:17,10.8) |
21:10.3 (2:17,10.8) |
21:10.3 (2:17,10.8) |
19:10 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Harrison, Sabrina | Sr | V | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | 3 | 39/98 | 5/6 | 21/44 | 3/13 | 19:54 | 19:54 | 19:54 | 19:26 | |
Ito, Devin | So | V | 18:23.9 | 6:08 | 3 | 7/72 | 2/7 | 2/44 | 1/12 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Johnson, Ivy | So | So | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | 3 | 2/56 | 2/8 | 7/44 | 1/11 | 20:08.7 (1:12,5.9) |
20:08.7 (1:12,5.9) |
20:08.7 (1:12,5.9) |
18:47 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Korby, Carly | So | So | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | 3 | 11/56 | 7/8 | 26/44 | 1/4 | 19:48.5 | 19:48.5 | 19:48.5 | 19:35 | |
Larsen, Alex | So | So | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | 3 | 6/56 | 5/8 | 17/44 | 1/6 | 20:30 (0:41,3.3) |
20:30 (0:41,3.3) |
20:30 (0:41,3.3) |
19:27 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lonsdale, Megan | So | V | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | 3 | 42/98 | 6/6 | 22/44 | 2/11 | 20:23.5 | 20:23.5 | 20:23.5 | 19:17 | |
Lucas, Brianna | Jr | V | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | 3 | 23/72 | 7/7 | 9/44 | 1/3 | 19:19.3 (0:15,1.3) |
19:19.3 (0:15,1.3) |
19:19.3 (0:15,1.3) |
17:58 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Macy, Kyleigh | Sr | V | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 16/98 | 4/6 | 16/44 | 1/15 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 18:21.5 | 18:05 | |
Mandel, Georgie | Fr | V | 18:53.5 | 6:18 | 3 | 17/72 | 5/7 | 5/44 | 1/11 | 18:15 | ||||
Medranda, Zoe | So | So | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | 3 | 4/56 | 4/8 | 12/44 | 1/8 | 19:46 (0:25,2.1) |
19:46 (0:25,2.1) |
19:46 (0:25,2.1) |
18:41 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Nevens, Julia | Fr | Fr | 20:18.3 | 6:46 | 3 | 5/72 | 3/16 | 20/44 | 1/8 | 20:21 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Noble, Sophia | Sr | JV | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | 3 | 45/95 | 5/7 | 35/44 | 3/11 | 20:35.9 | 20:35.9 | 20:35.9 | 20:34 | |
Park, Ellie | Fr | Fr | 29:02.3 | 9:41 | 3 | 69/72 | 16/16 | 44/44 | 1/1 | 24:45 | ||||
Park, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | 3 | 60/72 | 15/16 | 43/44 | 1/1 | 23:03 | ||||
Richter, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | 3 | 13/72 | 3/7 | 3/44 | 1/11 | 18:50.6 (0:04,0.4) |
18:50.6 (0:04,0.4) |
18:50.6 (0:04,0.4) |
17:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Robles, Olivia | Fr | Fr | 22:23.8 | 7:28 | 3 | 22/72 | 8/16 | 32/44 | 1/3 | 21:08 | ||||
Rodriguez, Sophie | Fr | Fr | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | 3 | 2/72 | 2/16 | 18/44 | 1/14 | 19:11 | ||||
Rogers, Josie | Jr | V | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | 3 | 8/98 | 2/6 | 13/44 | 2/18 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:33 | |
Ronalds, Samantha | So | So | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | 3 | 7/56 | 6/8 | 23/44 | 1/4 | 20:28 | ||||
Sexton, Kayla | Fr | Fr | 23:39.2 | 7:53 | 3 | 39/72 | 12/16 | 38/44 | 1/1 | 22:36 | ||||
Taggett, Chloe | Fr | Fr | 21:31.8 | 7:11 | 3 | 13/72 | 5/16 | 28/44 | 1/5 | 20:43 | ||||
Talley, Ally | Fr | Fr | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | 3 | 15/72 | 6/16 | 29/44 | 1/5 | 20:51 | ||||
Tan, Charmaine | Fr | Fr | 25:30.3 | 8:30 | 3 | 57/72 | 13/16 | 41/44 | 1/1 | 25:40 (0:10,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tansley, Maya | Fr | Fr | 25:47 | 8:36 | 3 | 59/72 | 14/16 | 42/44 | 1/1 | 22:58 | ||||
Trent, Paisley | Sr | JV | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 24/95 | 4/7 | 31/44 | 2/13 | 20:22 | ||||
Weidler, Brianna | Fr | V | 18:48.6 | 6:16 | 3 | 15/72 | 4/7 | 4/44 | 1/11 | 18:11 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/13 | 98:34 1:19 |
3 | 6:34 | 6:23 | 6:49 | 78 | 6:30 | 92:22 | 92:22 | 87:40 | 84:37 84:38 |
Katya Candray (4), Josie Rogers (8), Isabella Clause (12), Kyleigh Macy (16), Sabrina Harrison (38) | |
V 1st 5 | 1/11 | 93:12 0:34 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:07 | 6:18 | 44 | 6:13 | 92:22 | 92:22 | 87:40 | 84:37 84:38 |
Arianna Griffiths (5), Devin Ito (6), Elizabeth Richter (9), Brianna Weidler (11), Georgie Mandel (13) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/6 | 96:22 0:56 |
3 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:36 | 16 | 6:25 | 95:41 | 95:41 | 95:41 | 88:06 91:14 |
Kendall Harrison (1), Ivy Johnson (2), Isabelle Buncab (3), Zoe Medranda (4), Alex Larsen (6) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/11 | 107:18 3:01 |
3 | 7:09 | 6:38 | 7:38 | 82 | 6:55 | 100:16 | 100:16 | 93:23 94:55 |
Megan Buckley (1), Valentina Dettmer (8), Isabelle Edsall (11), Paisley Trent (23), Sophia Noble (39) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 102:34 2:00 |
3 | 6:50 | 6:31 | 7:11 | 24 | 6:50 | 98:18 | 98:18 | 96:52 | 93:18 94:33 |
Lauren Buckley (1), Sophie Rodriguez (2), Julia Nevens (4), Arianna Gaff (8), Chloe Taggett (9) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 111:07 1:06 |
3 | 7:24 | 7:13 | 7:35 | 15 | 7:24 | 102:16 | 102:16 | 99:54 | 98:14 103:41 |
Ally Talley (1), Aaliyah Angeles (2), Olivia Robles (3), Faith Grissom (4), Natalie Carlton (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 124:14 2:19 |
3 | 8:17 | 7:50 | 8:36 | 15 | 8:17 | 114:51 | 105:28 | 104:03 114:42 |
Adela Gonzales (1), Kayla Sexton (2), Charmaine Tan (3), Maya Tansley (4), Hannah Park (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Penn | Sr | Centennial HS | 18:05.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Caitlin Billman | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Karylee | Jr | King HS | 19:01.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Katya Candray | Jr | Great Oak | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | 1/6 | 10/44 | 4/18 | 18:46.5 | 18:46.5 | ||
5 | Laila Wright | So | Etiwanda HS | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Angulo | Sr | Cajon HS | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Arabella Reece | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:20.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Josie Rogers | Jr | Great Oak | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | 2/6 | 13/44 | 2/18 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | |
9 | Kaitlyn Christoffersen | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 19:32.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Sosa Amanda | Jr | King HS | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Mavhera Kela | So | King HS | 19:38.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Isabella Clause | So | Great Oak | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | 3/6 | 15/44 | 2/17 | 21:04 (1:24) |
21:04 (1:24) |
21:04 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Brianna Macias | Jr | Beaumont HS | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
14 | Ava Nouchi | So | Centennial HS | 19:44.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Francine Ansley | So | La Quinta HS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Kyleigh Macy | Sr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | 4/6 | 16/44 | 1/15 | 19:11 | 19:11 | 18:21.5 | |
17 | Elizabeth Bermudez | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
18 | Paige Siegel | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
19 | Destiny Sanchez | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Victoria Ervin | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Dakota Hirst | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Michelle Mendoza | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Kimberly Lopez Alvarez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Citlalli Valdez | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Audrie Torres | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 20:04.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Haring Ashley | So | King HS | 20:05.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Cynthia Landgrave | Sr | Chaffey HS | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Jalen Uribe | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Arianna Hedtke | Jr | Upland HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
30 | Kelsey Quinn | So | Etiwanda HS | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Isaura Herrera | Sr | Fontana HS | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Molly Gutierrez | So | San Jacinto HS | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Ramos Joelle | Sr | King HS | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Katy Cassaw | So | Temecula Valley HS | 20:15.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Deloss | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:17.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Itzel Chavez | So | La Quinta HS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Marissa Doria | So | Paloma Valley HS | 20:20.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Guadalupe Patino | Jr | Cajon HS | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Sabrina Harrison | Sr | Great Oak | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | 5/6 | 21/44 | 3/13 | 19:54 | 19:54 | 19:54 | |
40 | Ashley Waters | Fr | La Quinta HS | 20:31.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Sherman | Jr | La Quinta HS | 20:32.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Megan Lonsdale | So | Great Oak | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | 6/6 | 22/44 | 2/11 | 20:23.5 | 20:23.5 | 20:23.5 | |
43 | Jessica Briney | So | Paloma Valley HS | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Ladai'jah Wright | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Tahirih Andrews | Jr | Upland HS | 20:57.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Katelyn Pruitt | So | Paloma Valley HS | 20:57.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
47 | Ashley Madariaga | Fr | Cajon HS | 20:58.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Vanessa Heredia | Jr | Chaffey HS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Marilyn Cox | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
50 | Kaila Jackson | Fr | Cajon HS | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
51 | Magno Sydney | So | King HS | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Samantha Mccalmont | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Noemi Velazquez Perales | Jr | Fontana HS | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Anais Herrera | Sr | Coachella Valley HS | 21:08.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Enolla Contreras | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 21:10.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Anabelle Parker | Jr | Beaumont HS | 21:12.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
57 | Cindy Rubio-carrillo | So | Fontana HS | 21:13.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Brianna Ferguson | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
59 | Georgina Ansley | Fr | La Quinta HS | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Kayla Sasser | So | Beaumont HS | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Emily Moran | Sr | Centennial HS | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Charlotte Ward | Jr | Cajon HS | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Taylor Smith | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:25.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
64 | Mikayla Kambeitz | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Taylor Howell | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Sydney Woodley | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Barajas | So | Fontana HS | 21:31.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Bernath Jenna | So | King HS | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Haley Toolsie | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Zevida Sasser | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:49.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
71 | Grace Swartz | Fr | Beaumont HS | 21:50.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Espinoza | Sr | Chaffey HS | 21:51.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
73 | Sonia Tuia | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
74 | Madilyn Herrera | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:58.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Estefania Huerta | Sr | Chaffey HS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
76 | Morgan Hirst | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 22:08.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
77 | Natalia Hernandez | Sr | Los Osos HS | 22:13.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
78 | Vivian Frisk | Fr | Cajon HS | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
79 | Jabneh Rocha | Jr | La Quinta HS | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Stephanie Tovar | Sr | Chaffey HS | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
81 | Marlen Garcia | Jr | Fontana HS | 22:31.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Tatiana Peters | Sr | Centennial HS | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Shina Torres | Jr | Summit HS | 23:05.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
84 | Anagoretti Castro | Sr | Centennial HS | 23:12.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Karina Mendez | Sr | Coachella Valley HS | 23:17.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
86 | Vianca Landeros | Fr | Upland HS | 23:19.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
87 | Perez Leslie | Jr | Summit HS | 23:26.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
88 | Ariana Soto | Sr | La Quinta HS | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Helen Lopez Alvarez | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
90 | Alexandra Ortega | Sr | Fontana HS | 24:42.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
91 | Anaya Villasenor | Jr | Los Osos HS | 25:05.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Michelle Cortez | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 25:48.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
93 | Andrea Rodriguez | Sr | Summit HS | 25:51.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
94 | Ivette Adame | Jr | Rialto HS | 25:55.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Hernandez | Jr | Rialto HS | 25:56.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
96 | Magali Barajas | Sr | Coachella Valley HS | 26:24.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
97 | Miriam Villegas | Jr | Rialto HS | 28:16.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
98 | Mirian Hurtado | Jr | Rialto HS | 28:55.4 | 9:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murrieta Valley HS 2-1-3-2-1 Gap: 1:38 |
97:26 19:29 6:30 |
67 | Caitlin Billman Jr 18:20 6:07 2 |
Arabella Reece Sr 19:20 6:27 7 |
Paige Siegel Jr 19:54 6:38 18 |
Destiny Sanchez Sr 19:55 6:38 19 |
Dakota Hirst So 19:58 6:39 21 |
Citlalli Valdez Jr 20:04 6:41 24 |
Morgan Hirst So 22:09 7:23 73 |
2 | Great Oak 4-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:19 |
98:34 19:43 6:34 |
78 | Katya Candray Jr 19:08 6:23 4 |
Josie Rogers Jr 19:29 6:30 8 |
Isabella Clause So 19:40 6:33 12 |
Kyleigh Macy Sr 19:49 6:36 16 |
Sabrina Harrison Sr 20:27 6:49 38 |
Megan Lonsdale So 20:34 6:51 41 |
|
3 | King HS 3-3-1-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
98:35 19:43 6:34 |
82 | Taylor Karylee Jr 19:02 6:21 3 |
Sosa Amanda Jr 19:34 6:31 10 |
Mavhera Kela So 19:39 6:33 11 |
Haring Ashley So 20:05 6:42 26 |
Ramos Joelle Sr 20:14 6:45 32 |
Magno Sydney So 21:06 7:02 49 |
Bernath Jenna So 21:34 7:11 65 |
4 | Etiwanda HS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:36 |
100:19 20:04 6:41 |
122 | Laila Wright So 19:14 6:25 5 |
Victoria Ervin Jr 19:55 6:38 20 |
Audrie Torres Jr 20:05 6:42 25 |
Kelsey Quinn So 20:13 6:44 29 |
Ladai'jah Wright Sr 20:51 6:57 43 |
Taylor Howell Jr 21:31 7:10 62 |
Sonia Tuia Sr 21:52 7:17 70 |
5 | Paloma Valley HS 7-7-7-5-5 Gap: 1:25 |
101:51 20:22 6:47 |
165 | Kaitlyn Christoffersen Fr 19:33 6:31 9 |
Lauren Deloss Jr 20:17 6:46 34 |
Marissa Doria So 20:20 6:47 36 |
Jessica Briney So 20:44 6:55 42 |
Katelyn Pruitt So 20:57 6:59 44 |
Brianna Ferguson Jr 21:15 7:05 55 |
Mikayla Kambeitz Sr 21:28 7:09 61 |
6 | Temecula Valley HS 10-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:33 |
102:38 20:32 6:51 |
182 | Elizabeth Bermudez Jr 19:52 6:37 17 |
Michelle Mendoza So 19:58 6:39 22 |
Katy Cassaw So 20:15 6:45 33 |
Samantha Mccalmont Fr 21:07 7:02 50 |
Taylor Smith Sr 21:25 7:08 60 |
Madilyn Herrera Jr 21:59 7:20 71 |
|
7 | La Quinta HS 9-9-10-7-7 Gap: 1:29 |
102:24 20:29 6:50 |
185 | Francine Ansley So 19:47 6:36 15 |
Itzel Chavez So 20:18 6:46 35 |
Ashley Waters Fr 20:32 6:51 39 |
Rachel Sherman Jr 20:32 6:51 40 |
Georgina Ansley Fr 21:16 7:05 56 |
Jabneh Rocha Jr 22:29 7:30 75 |
Ariana Soto Sr 24:01 8:00 80 |
8 | Cajon HS 6-7-9-9-8 Gap: 2:04 |
103:07 20:37 6:52 |
195 | Marissa Angulo Sr 19:18 6:26 6 |
Guadalupe Patino Jr 20:26 6:49 37 |
Ashley Madariaga Fr 20:58 6:59 45 |
Kaila Jackson Fr 21:03 7:01 48 |
Charlotte Ward Jr 21:22 7:07 59 |
Vivian Frisk Fr 22:24 7:28 74 |
|
9 | San Jacinto HS 11-9-8-8-9 Gap: 1:33 |
103:03 20:37 6:52 |
196 | Kimberly Lopez Alvarez Sr 19:58 6:39 22 |
Jalen Uribe Fr 20:09 6:43 28 |
Molly Gutierrez So 20:14 6:45 31 |
Enolla Contreras Sr 21:11 7:04 52 |
Sydney Woodley Fr 21:31 7:10 63 |
Helen Lopez Alvarez Fr 24:38 8:13 81 |
|
10 | Centennial HS 1-4-6-10-10 Gap: 5:06 |
104:54 20:59 7:00 |
230 | Rylee Penn Sr 18:06 6:02 1 |
Ava Nouchi So 19:44 6:35 14 |
Emily Moran Sr 21:18 7:06 58 |
Tatiana Peters Sr 22:34 7:31 78 |
Anagoretti Castro Sr 23:12 7:44 79 |
||
11 | Beaumont HS 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
104:56 20:59 7:00 |
236 | Brianna Macias Jr 19:43 6:34 13 |
Marilyn Cox Sr 21:01 7:00 47 |
Anabelle Parker Jr 21:13 7:04 53 |
Kayla Sasser So 21:17 7:06 57 |
Haley Toolsie Sr 21:42 7:14 66 |
Zevida Sasser Sr 21:50 7:17 67 |
Grace Swartz Fr 21:50 7:17 68 |
12 | Fontana HS 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:18 |
106:38 21:20 7:07 |
276 | Isaura Herrera Sr 20:14 6:45 30 |
Noemi Velazquez Perales Jr 21:08 7:03 51 |
Cindy Rubio-carrillo So 21:14 7:05 54 |
Michelle Barajas So 21:31 7:10 64 |
Marlen Garcia Jr 22:32 7:31 77 |
Alexandra Ortega Sr 24:43 8:14 82 |
|
13 | Chaffey HS 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:24 |
107:34 21:31 7:10 |
290 | Cynthia Landgrave Sr 20:07 6:42 27 |
Vanessa Heredia Jr 21:00 7:00 46 |
Sarah Espinoza Sr 21:52 7:17 69 |
Estefania Huerta Sr 22:05 7:22 72 |
Stephanie Tovar Sr 22:31 7:30 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Browne | Fr | JW North HS | 17:33.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Amber Rios | Fr | Colony HS | 17:45.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Jacqueline Duarte | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Akemi Von Scherr | Fr | La Quinta HS | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Paloma Barron | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:14.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Arianna Griffiths | So | Great Oak | 18:19.9 | 6:07 | 1/7 | 1/44 | 6/16 | 18:35 (0:16) |
18:35 (0:16) |
18:35 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Devin Ito | So | Great Oak | 18:23.9 | 6:08 | 2/7 | 2/44 | 1/12 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
8 | Nyah Chavez | Jr | Shadow Hills HS | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Maribel Aguilar | So | Serrano HS | 18:35.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Gabriela Rangel | So | San Bernardino HS | 18:37.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Kimberly Lima | So | Rancho Verde HS | 18:37.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Grace Staton | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 18:45.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Elizabeth Richter | Jr | Great Oak | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | 3/7 | 3/44 | 1/11 | 18:51 (0:04) |
18:51 (0:04) |
18:51 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Diana Bautista | Fr | Santiago HS | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Brianna Weidler | Fr | Great Oak | 18:48.6 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/44 | 1/11 | ||||
16 | Kendra Swatzell | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Georgie Mandel | Fr | Great Oak | 18:53.5 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 5/44 | 1/11 | ||||
18 | Elizabeth Martin | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Allie Scimia | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Ericka Burgess | Sr | Great Oak | 19:00.6 | 6:20 | 6/7 | 8/44 | 1/8 | 19:37 (0:36) |
19:37 (0:36) |
19:22 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Madison Oswalt | So | Santiago HS | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Molly May | Fr | Xavier College Prep | 19:02.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Brianna Lucas | Jr | Great Oak | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | 7/7 | 9/44 | 1/3 | 19:19 (0:15) |
19:19 (0:15) |
19:19 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Julia Brenner | Sr | Serrano HS | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Marisol Aguilar | So | Serrano HS | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Abigale Rippe | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:10.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Vanessa Walton | Sr | Serrano HS | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Kayla Bergin | So | Granite Hills HS | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Rachele Sunagawa | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Kimberly Pena | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:19.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Caroline Hele | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 19:20.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Katelyn Meza | So | Santiago HS | 19:22.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Darla Gonzalez | Sr | Apple Valley HS | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Zoe Martinez | Sr | Colony HS | 19:32.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Jayden Taylor | Sr | JW North HS | 19:34.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Mckenzie Cornell | Sr | Serrano HS | 19:34.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Calderon | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Cantuba | So | Citrus Valley HS | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Cayla Etheridge | Jr | Santiago HS | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Kaley Fisher | Jr | Santiago HS | 19:47.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
41 | Samantha Velazquez | Jr | Santiago HS | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Myah Peters | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Jalina Lindstrom | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Madison Kuhn | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Stevenson | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Pricilla Poulter | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Miranda Mcgarry | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Blanca Guterriez | Jr | JW North HS | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Mia Limon | So | Xavier College Prep | 20:41.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Caitlyn Cortes | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Liliana Corral | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Zulma Bohorquez | Fr | Citrus Valley HS | 20:50.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Hernandez | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:52.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Symone Koppel | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 21:06.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
55 | Jasmin Brickett | So | Granite Hills HS | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Lillianna Sosa | Fr | JW North HS | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
57 | Savana May | Fr | Xavier College Prep | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Madison Reis | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:11.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Belmontes | Sr | Citrus Valley HS | 21:13.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Abby Bacca | Jr | Colony HS | 21:17.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Esmeralda Iribe | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
62 | Alejandra Orozco-banderas | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:20.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Katherine Torres | Jr | Citrus Valley HS | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
64 | Maria Rojas | Jr | JW North HS | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Amber Beymer | Jr | Citrus Valley HS | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
66 | Aily Camacho | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
67 | Riko Ozaki | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 22:30.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Maddie Reardon | So | Xavier College Prep | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
69 | Adriana Rodriquez | So | Colony HS | 23:30.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
70 | Marisela Martinez | Sr | Xavier College Prep | 24:31.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Keryn Casteel | Fr | Colony HS | 26:08.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Rebeka Caro | Fr | Colony HS | 26:18.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
44 | Arianna Griffiths So 18:20 6:07 5 |
Devin Ito So 18:24 6:08 6 |
Elizabeth Richter Jr 18:47 6:16 9 |
Brianna Weidler Fr 18:49 6:16 11 |
Georgie Mandel Fr 18:54 6:18 13 |
Ericka Burgess Sr 19:01 6:20 16 |
Brianna Lucas Jr 19:05 6:22 19 |
2 | Serrano HS 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
74 | Maribel Aguilar So 18:36 6:12 7 |
Kendra Swatzell Jr 18:52 6:17 12 |
Elizabeth Martin Jr 18:54 6:18 14 |
Julia Brenner Sr 19:07 6:22 20 |
Marisol Aguilar So 19:10 6:23 21 |
Vanessa Walton Sr 19:13 6:24 23 |
Mckenzie Cornell Sr 19:35 6:32 31 |
3 | Chino Hills HS 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:25 |
96:23 19:17 6:26 |
117 | Jacqueline Duarte Fr 17:53 5:58 3 |
Grace Staton Sr 18:45 6:15 8 |
Rachele Sunagawa Sr 19:17 6:26 25 |
Pricilla Poulter Sr 20:10 6:43 40 |
Miranda Mcgarry Fr 20:18 6:46 41 |
Caitlyn Cortes Jr 20:44 6:55 44 |
Riko Ozaki Sr 22:30 7:30 61 |
4 | Santiago HS 7-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:00 |
96:43 19:21 6:27 |
122 | Diana Bautista Fr 18:48 6:16 10 |
Madison Oswalt So 19:01 6:20 17 |
Katelyn Meza So 19:23 6:28 28 |
Cayla Etheridge Jr 19:44 6:35 33 |
Kaley Fisher Jr 19:47 6:36 34 |
Samantha Velazquez Jr 19:51 6:37 35 |
|
5 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
154 | Paloma Barron Sr 18:14 6:05 4 |
Abigale Rippe So 19:11 6:24 22 |
Kimberly Pena Jr 19:20 6:27 26 |
Jordan Hernandez So 20:53 6:58 47 |
Esmeralda Iribe Sr 21:21 7:07 55 |
Aily Camacho Sr 22:08 7:23 60 |
|
6 | Granite Hills HS 10-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:51 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
175 | Kayla Bergin So 19:16 6:25 24 |
Caroline Hele Jr 19:20 6:27 27 |
Jalina Lindstrom Fr 19:56 6:39 37 |
Brooke Stevenson Jr 20:01 6:40 39 |
Symone Koppel Fr 21:06 7:02 48 |
Jasmin Brickett So 21:07 7:02 49 |
|
7 | JW North HS 1-6-6-6-7 Gap: 4:07 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
181 | Makayla Browne Fr 17:34 5:51 1 |
Jayden Taylor Sr 19:34 6:31 30 |
Blanca Guterriez Jr 20:37 6:52 42 |
Lillianna Sosa Fr 21:08 7:03 50 |
Maria Rojas Jr 21:40 7:13 58 |
||
8 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 8-8-9-8-8 Gap: 2:13 |
100:45 20:09 6:43 |
186 | Allie Scimia Fr 18:59 6:20 15 |
Myah Peters So 19:54 6:38 36 |
Madison Kuhn So 19:57 6:39 38 |
Liliana Corral So 20:44 6:55 45 |
Madison Reis Jr 21:12 7:04 52 |
Alejandra Orozco-banderas So 21:21 7:07 56 |
|
9 | Colony HS 2-6-7-9-9 Gap: 8:24 |
108:14 21:39 7:13 |
213 | Amber Rios Fr 17:45 5:55 2 |
Zoe Martinez Sr 19:32 6:31 29 |
Abby Bacca Jr 21:17 7:06 54 |
Adriana Rodriquez So 23:31 7:50 63 |
Keryn Casteel Fr 26:09 8:43 65 |
Rebeka Caro Fr 26:18 8:46 66 |
|
10 | Xavier College Prep 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:28 |
108:42 21:44 7:15 |
238 | Molly May Fr 19:03 6:21 18 |
Mia Limon So 20:42 6:54 43 |
Savana May Fr 21:10 7:03 51 |
Maddie Reardon So 23:16 7:45 62 |
Marisela Martinez Sr 24:31 8:10 64 |
||
11 | Citrus Valley HS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:23 |
105:15 21:03 7:01 |
247 | Sophia Cantuba So 19:39 6:33 32 |
Zulma Bohorquez Fr 20:51 6:57 46 |
Samantha Belmontes Sr 21:14 7:05 53 |
Katherine Torres Jr 21:29 7:10 57 |
Amber Beymer Jr 22:03 7:21 59 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Harrison | So | Great Oak | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | 1/8 | 6/44 | 1/13 | 21:10 (2:17) |
21:10 (2:17) |
21:10 (2:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Ivy Johnson | So | Great Oak | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | 2/8 | 7/44 | 1/11 | 20:09 (1:12) |
20:09 (1:12) |
20:09 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Isabelle Buncab | So | Great Oak | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | 3/8 | 11/44 | 1/9 | 19:09.9 | 19:09.9 | 19:09.9 | |
4 | Zoe Medranda | So | Great Oak | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | 4/8 | 12/44 | 1/8 | 19:46 (0:25) |
19:46 (0:25) |
19:46 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Eliana Weckwerth | So | Santiago HS | 19:44.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Alex Larsen | So | Great Oak | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | 5/8 | 17/44 | 1/6 | 20:30 (0:41) |
20:30 (0:41) |
20:30 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Samantha Ronalds | So | Great Oak | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | 6/8 | 23/44 | 1/4 | ||||
8 | Sydnee Edmonds | So | Santiago HS | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Reese Garcia | So | Los Osos HS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
10 | Elizabeth Iniguez | So | Chaffey HS | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
11 | Carly Korby | So | Great Oak | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | 7/8 | 26/44 | 1/4 | 19:48.5 | 19:48.5 | 19:48.5 | |
12 | Jayden Mcconnaha | So | Yucaipa HS | 21:36.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Gonzalez | So | Los Osos HS | 21:39.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
14 | Hutchinson Skye | So | King HS | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Hannah Wilson | So | Yucaipa HS | 21:52.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Kayla Johnson | So | Santiago HS | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Brooklyn Hubbs | So | Beaumont HS | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Hailey Taylor | So | Santiago HS | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Ingrid Munguia-sosa | So | Chaffey HS | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Elizabeth Averette | So | Beaumont HS | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Quinn Benitiz | So | Yucaipa HS | 22:31.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Emile Ruiz | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:36.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Priscilla Preciado | So | Beaumont HS | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Xu Lydia | So | King HS | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Malinally Solis | So | Beaumont HS | 22:38.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Selena Mondragon | So | Los Osos HS | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Allie Grimes | So | Beaumont HS | 22:46.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Victoria Jilcott | So | Beaumont HS | 22:50.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Autumn Gamboa | Fr | La Quinta HS | 22:52.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Jensen | So | Santiago HS | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Isabella Collyer | So | Great Oak | 23:08.4 | 7:43 | 8/8 | 36/44 | 1/1 | 23:14 (0:06) |
23:14 (0:06) |
23:14 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Yuke Chen | So | Los Osos HS | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Celina Baters | So | Paloma Valley HS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Isabel Larkins | So | Los Osos HS | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
35 | Katie Varela | So | Centennial HS | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Emily Renteria | So | Yucaipa HS | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Isabella Goltara | So | Los Osos HS | 24:38.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Hailie Rodriguez | So | Beaumont HS | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
39 | Kenia Verduzco | Fr | La Quinta HS | 25:10.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
40 | Faythe Berge | So | Los Osos HS | 25:33.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
41 | Elida Duran | So | San Jacinto HS | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Lay | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:34.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
43 | Alaura Barnes | So | Centennial HS | 25:36.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
44 | Alexis Chavez | So | Yucaipa HS | 25:48.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
45 | Rodgriguez Jalene | So | King HS | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
46 | Ngo Mariah | So | King HS | 26:10.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
47 | Samantha Austin | So | Centennial HS | 26:32.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
48 | Analynn Lechien | So | Centennial HS | 26:35.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
49 | Sara Tolley | So | Centennial HS | 26:38.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
50 | Desiray Ramirez | So | Paloma Valley HS | 27:03.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
51 | Kristen Bansil | So | Centennial HS | 27:19.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
52 | Emily Tinoco | So | Paloma Valley HS | 28:15.5 | 9:25 | |||||||
53 | Kelsey Gomez | So | Centennial HS | 28:24.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
54 | Katherine Jaimes | So | Montclair HS | 28:43.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
55 | Henessey Munoz | So | Paloma Valley HS | 28:46.1 | 9:35 | |||||||
56 | Andrea Mendez | Fr | La Quinta HS | 29:34.2 | 9:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
96:22 19:16 6:25 |
16 | Kendall Harrison So 18:54 6:18 1 |
Ivy Johnson So 18:57 6:19 2 |
Isabelle Buncab So 19:21 6:27 3 |
Zoe Medranda So 19:21 6:27 4 |
Alex Larsen So 19:49 6:36 6 |
Samantha Ronalds So 20:35 6:52 7 |
Carly Korby So 21:28 7:09 10 |
2 | Santiago HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:16 |
107:31 21:30 7:10 |
67 | Eliana Weckwerth So 19:44 6:35 5 |
Sydnee Edmonds So 20:35 6:52 8 |
Kayla Johnson So 21:59 7:20 14 |
Hailey Taylor So 22:12 7:24 16 |
Sydney Jensen So 23:01 7:40 24 |
||
3 | Beaumont HS 5-5-5-5-3 Gap: 0:40 |
112:37 22:31 7:30 |
93 | Brooklyn Hubbs So 22:07 7:22 15 |
Elizabeth Averette So 22:27 7:29 17 |
Priscilla Preciado So 22:38 7:33 19 |
Malinally Solis So 22:39 7:33 20 |
Allie Grimes So 22:47 7:36 22 |
Victoria Jilcott So 22:51 7:37 23 |
Hailie Rodriguez So 24:48 8:16 30 |
3 | Los Osos HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:20 |
112:11 22:26 7:29 |
93 | Reese Garcia So 21:09 7:03 9 |
Nicole Gonzalez So 21:40 7:13 12 |
Selena Mondragon So 22:41 7:34 21 |
Yuke Chen So 23:12 7:44 25 |
Isabel Larkins So 23:29 7:50 26 |
Isabella Goltara So 24:39 8:13 29 |
Faythe Berge So 25:33 8:31 31 |
5 | Yucaipa HS 4-4-3-4-5 Gap: 4:12 |
115:32 23:06 7:42 |
103 | Jayden Mcconnaha So 21:36 7:12 11 |
Hannah Wilson So 21:53 7:18 13 |
Quinn Benitiz So 22:31 7:30 18 |
Emily Renteria So 23:44 7:55 28 |
Alexis Chavez So 25:48 8:36 33 |
||
6 | Centennial HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:07 |
128:54 25:47 8:36 |
164 | Katie Varela So 23:31 7:50 27 |
Alaura Barnes So 25:36 8:32 32 |
Samantha Austin So 26:33 8:51 34 |
Analynn Lechien So 26:36 8:52 35 |
Sara Tolley So 26:38 8:53 36 |
Kristen Bansil So 27:20 9:07 37 |
Kelsey Gomez So 28:25 9:28 38 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Buckley | Jr | Great Oak | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | 1/7 | 19/44 | 1/19 | 19:11.5 | 19:11.5 | 19:11.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
2 | Isabella Powers | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Melanie Guerrero | So | JW North HS | 20:21.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
4 | Taylor Beck | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
5 | Ashleigh Hull | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Emily Ward | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 20:58.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Hudson | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Valentina Dettmer | Jr | Great Oak | 21:04.6 | 7:02 | 2/7 | 24/44 | 2/19 | 19:19.9 | 19:19.9 | 19:19.9 | |
9 | Emily Hickman | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Antinucci | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 21:20.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Isabelle Edsall | Sr | Great Oak | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | 3/7 | 27/44 | 2/14 | 19:53.3 | 19:53.3 | 19:53.3 | |
12 | Savannah Dinco | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Martinez | Jr | Beaumont HS | 21:32.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
14 | Karissa Grimes | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Haley Braker | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Penaloza | Sr | JW North HS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Gabby Medina Ortiz | Sr | Beaumont HS | 21:34.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | Cayedelen Cano | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Smith Skylar | Sr | King HS | 21:44.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
20 | Siera Selter | So | JW North HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
21 | Makayla Coker | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
22 | Emma Rosillo | Jr | La Quinta HS | 21:52.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
23 | Sky Ferreira | Fr | Cajon HS | 21:54.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Paisley Trent | Sr | Great Oak | 22:00 | 7:20 | 4/7 | 31/44 | 2/13 | ||||
25 | Alexis Hunter | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:03.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Barrick | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 22:03.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Hassel | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:05.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Megan Peavler | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:07.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Cinthia Gonzalez | Sr | Corona HS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Adriana Rosales | Sr | Beaumont HS | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Storey | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Struve | Jr | Santiago HS | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Devine | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Skyler Haberle | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:19.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
35 | Grossi Sydney | Jr | King HS | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Gabby Howard | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Celena Velasquez-fuentes | Jr | Beaumont HS | 22:26.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
38 | Juliana Delacruz | Jr | Beaumont HS | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Jennifer Madrigal | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Aria Devries | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:33.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Mia Rocha-betancourt | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
42 | Ruby Lara | Jr | Upland HS | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
43 | Avila Carissa | Sr | King HS | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
44 | Jackelin Cardenas | Jr | Chaffey HS | 22:48.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Noble | Sr | Great Oak | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | 5/7 | 35/44 | 3/11 | 20:35.9 | 20:35.9 | 20:35.9 | |
46 | Hayley Barrick | Jr | Yucaipa HS | 22:55.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Peters Mackenzie | Jr | King HS | 22:57.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Chick Faith | Jr | King HS | 23:05.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Sheehan | Fr | Santiago HS | 23:09.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Marie Ruiz | Jr | La Quinta HS | 23:15.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Summer Brown | Sr | Beaumont HS | 23:15.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
52 | Allison Jones | Jr | Santiago HS | 23:18.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
53 | Natsumi Ruiz | Jr | Cajon HS | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Albarran | Fr | JW North HS | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Raeva Solbach | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:28.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
56 | Samira Castellon | Fr | Cajon HS | 23:33.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
57 | Rose Adrianza | Jr | Great Oak | 23:47.5 | 7:56 | 6/7 | 39/44 | 3/9 | 22:15.6 | 22:15.6 | 22:15.6 | |
58 | Victoria Vazquez | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 23:53.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
59 | Jorah Ebert | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Adras | Jr | Great Oak | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | 7/7 | 40/44 | 3/5 | 21:47.4 | 21:47.4 | 21:47.4 | |
61 | Alison Kelley-hubbard | Sr | Beaumont HS | 24:30.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
62 | Gracie Schnebly | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 24:33.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
63 | Alicia Aguirre | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:42.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Turko | Jr | Santiago HS | 24:44.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Bardin Karissa | Sr | King HS | 24:50.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Guzman | Jr | Cajon HS | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
67 | Molly Romano | Jr | JW North HS | 25:23.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Viviana Zavala | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
69 | Audrey Lunt | Jr | Cajon HS | 25:38.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
70 | Megan Ward | Sr | Yucaipa HS | 25:41.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Neri | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 25:53.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Izabell Rivera | Sr | Upland HS | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
73 | Krystal Ruiz | Jr | Montclair HS | 26:18.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
74 | Teresa Antonio | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 26:23.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
75 | Samantha San Jose | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
76 | Shannon Moreno | Fr | Cajon HS | 26:46.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
77 | Sarahi Verdin | Jr | Chaffey HS | 26:51.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Hickman | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Perez | Jr | Beaumont HS | 26:58.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
80 | Chloe Kim | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 27:10.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
81 | Mckenzie Maples | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 27:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
82 | Jaqueline Arroyo | Jr | La Quinta HS | 28:13.3 | 9:24 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Jr | Chaffey HS | 28:31.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
84 | Rebecca Solis | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 29:04.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
85 | Madelyn Ritchie | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 29:17.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
86 | Yvette Sicairos | Sr | JW North HS | 29:26.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
87 | Heidi Barrientos | Sr | Montclair HS | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
88 | Hailey Henyen | Jr | Santiago HS | 30:17.6 | 10:06 | |||||||
89 | Abigail Salas | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 30:31.2 | 10:10 | |||||||
90 | Alma Astorga | Jr | La Quinta HS | 30:51.5 | 10:17 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Rodriguez | Sr | Corona HS | 31:04.5 | 10:22 | |||||||
92 | Anna Herrada | Jr | Chaffey HS | 31:11.3 | 10:24 | |||||||
93 | Selena Perez | Jr | Montclair HS | 31:20 | 10:27 | |||||||
94 | Monica Diaz | Jr | Montclair HS | 32:20.2 | 10:47 | |||||||
95 | Rosemarie Averette | Jr | Beaumont HS | 32:25.7 | 10:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
103:39 20:44 6:55 |
27 | Isabella Powers Jr 20:14 6:45 2 |
Taylor Beck Jr 20:28 6:49 4 |
Ashleigh Hull Sr 20:37 6:52 5 |
Emily Ward Sr 20:59 7:00 6 |
Samantha Antinucci Sr 21:21 7:07 10 |
Alyssa Barrick Jr 22:04 7:21 25 |
Gabby Howard Jr 22:25 7:28 34 |
2 | Great Oak 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:01 |
107:18 21:28 7:09 |
82 | Megan Buckley Jr 19:53 6:38 1 |
Valentina Dettmer Jr 21:05 7:02 8 |
Isabelle Edsall Sr 21:28 7:09 11 |
Paisley Trent Sr 22:00 7:20 23 |
Sophia Noble Sr 22:53 7:38 39 |
Rose Adrianza Jr 23:48 7:56 50 |
Natalie Adras Jr 24:14 8:05 52 |
3 | Beaumont HS 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
109:15 21:51 7:17 |
104 | Nicole Martinez Jr 21:32 7:11 12 |
Karissa Grimes Sr 21:33 7:11 13 |
Gabby Medina Ortiz Sr 21:35 7:12 16 |
Adriana Rosales Sr 22:09 7:23 28 |
Celena Velasquez-fuentes Jr 22:27 7:29 35 |
Juliana Delacruz Jr 22:31 7:30 36 |
Summer Brown Sr 23:16 7:45 44 |
4 | Chino Hills HS 4-4-5-4-4 Gap: 2:54 |
110:42 22:08 7:23 |
125 | Kayla Hudson Jr 20:59 7:00 7 |
Cayedelen Cano Jr 21:41 7:14 17 |
Alexis Hunter Fr 22:03 7:21 24 |
Samantha Hassel Fr 22:05 7:22 26 |
Victoria Vazquez Sr 23:53 7:58 51 |
Chloe Kim Jr 27:10 9:03 64 |
|
5 | JW North HS 3-3-3-5-5 Gap: 5:02 |
112:30 22:30 7:30 |
141 | Melanie Guerrero So 20:22 6:47 3 |
Ashley Penaloza Sr 21:33 7:11 14 |
Siera Selter So 21:47 7:16 19 |
Stephanie Albarran Fr 23:25 7:48 47 |
Molly Romano Jr 25:24 8:28 58 |
Yvette Sicairos Sr 29:27 9:49 67 |
|
6 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:09 |
112:33 22:31 7:30 |
147 | Haley Braker Sr 21:33 7:11 14 |
Makayla Coker Jr 21:51 7:17 20 |
Megan Peavler Jr 22:07 7:22 27 |
Skyler Haberle Jr 22:20 7:27 32 |
Alicia Aguirre Jr 24:42 8:14 54 |
||
7 | King HS 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:21 |
112:59 22:36 7:32 |
170 | Smith Skylar Sr 21:44 7:15 18 |
Grossi Sydney Jr 22:25 7:28 33 |
Avila Carissa Sr 22:47 7:36 38 |
Peters Mackenzie Jr 22:57 7:39 40 |
Chick Faith Jr 23:06 7:42 41 |
Bardin Karissa Sr 24:51 8:17 56 |
|
8 | Santiago HS 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:07 |
113:14 22:39 7:33 |
177 | Lauren Storey Jr 22:12 7:24 29 |
Alyssa Struve Jr 22:17 7:26 30 |
Sydney Devine Fr 22:17 7:26 31 |
Audrey Sheehan Fr 23:09 7:43 42 |
Allison Jones Jr 23:19 7:46 45 |
Hannah Turko Jr 24:44 8:15 55 |
Hailey Henyen Jr 30:18 10:06 68 |
9 | Temecula Valley HS 5-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:39 |
117:45 23:33 7:51 |
208 | Emily Hickman Fr 21:15 7:05 9 |
Aria Devries Fr 22:34 7:31 37 |
Raeva Solbach Jr 23:29 7:50 48 |
Gracie Schnebly Fr 24:34 8:11 53 |
Alyssa Neri Jr 25:54 8:38 61 |
Hannah Hickman Sr 26:55 8:58 63 |
Mckenzie Maples Jr 27:38 9:13 65 |
10 | Cajon HS 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:44 |
119:51 23:58 7:59 |
234 | Sky Ferreira Fr 21:55 7:18 22 |
Natsumi Ruiz Jr 23:24 7:48 46 |
Samira Castellon Fr 23:34 7:51 49 |
Kayla Guzman Jr 25:21 8:27 57 |
Audrey Lunt Jr 25:38 8:33 60 |
Shannon Moreno Fr 26:46 8:55 62 |
|
11 | La Quinta HS 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 8:59 |
129:46 25:57 8:39 |
258 | Emma Rosillo Jr 21:52 7:17 21 |
Alyssa Marie Ruiz Jr 23:15 7:45 43 |
Viviana Zavala Jr 25:34 8:31 59 |
Jaqueline Arroyo Jr 28:13 9:24 66 |
Alma Astorga Jr 30:52 10:17 69 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Buckley | Fr | Great Oak | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | 1/16 | 14/44 | 1/18 | ||||
2 | Sophie Rodriguez | Fr | Great Oak | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | 2/16 | 18/44 | 1/14 | ||||
3 | Elisa Huerta | Fr | Corona HS | 19:53.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Brazeau | Fr | Santiago HS | 20:01.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Julia Nevens | Fr | Great Oak | 20:18.3 | 6:46 | 3/16 | 20/44 | 1/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Natalia Muro | Fr | Chaffey HS | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Priscilla Abarca | Fr | Santiago HS | 20:49.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
8 | Emeline Myung | Fr | Los Osos HS | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Rezner | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:05.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Arianna Gaff | Fr | Great Oak | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | 4/16 | 25/44 | 1/6 | ||||
11 | Destiny Sanchez | Fr | Beaumont HS | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Jordan Brown | Fr | Summit HS | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Chloe Taggett | Fr | Great Oak | 21:31.8 | 7:11 | 5/16 | 28/44 | 1/5 | ||||
14 | Lowry Grace | Fr | King HS | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Ally Talley | Fr | Great Oak | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | 6/16 | 29/44 | 1/5 | ||||
16 | Aaliyah Angeles | Fr | Great Oak | 21:43.6 | 7:15 | 7/16 | 30/44 | 1/5 | ||||
17 | Trinity Poe | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:45.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Karla Rosales | Fr | Santiago HS | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Adriana Rosales | Fr | Santiago HS | 22:03.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Michelle Martinez | Fr | Centennial HS | 22:04.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Ireland Bode | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:22.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
22 | Olivia Robles | Fr | Great Oak | 22:23.8 | 7:28 | 8/16 | 32/44 | 1/3 | ||||
23 | Carly Weiland | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:23.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Angela Carnalla | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 22:29.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
25 | Faith Grissom | Fr | Great Oak | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | 9/16 | 33/44 | 1/1 | ||||
26 | Damara Castrejon | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Cassie Galvez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:35.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Marcelina Fernandez | Fr | Beaumont HS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Carlton | Fr | Great Oak | 22:45.9 | 7:35 | 10/16 | 34/44 | 1/1 | ||||
30 | Alyssa Falk | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:49.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
31 | Taylor Kalee | Fr | King HS | 23:03.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
32 | Samantha Loring | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Madison Chauvin | Fr | Santiago HS | 23:08.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Clarissa Clark | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Nancy Tomas | Fr | Montclair HS | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Marshall Justine | Fr | King HS | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Adela Gonzales | Fr | Great Oak | 23:28.9 | 7:50 | 11/16 | 37/44 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Melissa Unzueta | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:35.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
39 | Kayla Sexton | Fr | Great Oak | 23:39.2 | 7:53 | 12/16 | 38/44 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Maddy Mccarthy | Fr | Los Osos HS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Erica Guevara | Fr | San Jacinto HS | 23:50.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Provance Avalon | Fr | King HS | 23:58.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
43 | Vivienne Gomez | Fr | Chaffey HS | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Emilyann Hively | Fr | Los Osos HS | 24:17.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Sandra Casas | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:17.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
46 | Theresa Vo | Fr | Centennial HS | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
47 | Jessica Fernandez | Fr | Los Osos HS | 24:25.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
48 | Grossi Shelby | Fr | King HS | 24:42.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
49 | Richmond Emily | Fr | King HS | 24:46.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Adeline Martin | Fr | Los Osos HS | 24:51.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
51 | Jordan Rees | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
52 | Osorio Kimberly | Fr | Summit HS | 24:56.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Castro Allesandra | Fr | King HS | 25:01.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
54 | Liz Renteria | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 25:08.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Emily Gill | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 25:09.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
56 | Carlee Wilkinson | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 25:20.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Charmaine Tan | Fr | Great Oak | 25:30.3 | 8:30 | 13/16 | 41/44 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Mikayla Sullivan | Fr | Santiago HS | 25:38.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
59 | Maya Tansley | Fr | Great Oak | 25:47 | 8:36 | 14/16 | 42/44 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Hannah Park | Fr | Great Oak | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | 15/16 | 43/44 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Madison Currier | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 26:00.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
62 | Justine Wheeler | Fr | Yucaipa HS | 26:33.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
63 | Destiny Edwards | Fr | Montclair HS | 26:55.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
64 | Ruby Reyes | Fr | La Quinta HS | 26:56.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Adame | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 27:34.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
66 | Divya Shah | Fr | Santiago HS | 27:58.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
67 | Melanie Ruiz | Fr | Beaumont HS | 28:34.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Gonzalez | Fr | Chaffey HS | 28:36.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
69 | Ellie Park | Fr | Great Oak | 29:02.3 | 9:41 | 16/16 | 44/44 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Julissa Arballo | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 29:03.1 | 9:41 | |||||||
71 | Sara Roberts | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 29:06.6 | 9:42 | |||||||
72 | Vanessa Vasquez | Fr | Los Osos HS | 30:50.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
102:34 20:31 6:50 |
24 | Lauren Buckley Fr 19:32 6:31 1 |
Sophie Rodriguez Fr 19:51 6:37 2 |
Julia Nevens Fr 20:18 6:46 4 |
Arianna Gaff Fr 21:20 7:07 8 |
Chloe Taggett Fr 21:32 7:11 9 |
Ally Talley Fr 21:40 7:13 11 |
Aaliyah Angeles Fr 21:44 7:15 12 |
2 | Santiago HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
105:55 21:11 7:04 |
44 | Jessica Brazeau Fr 20:02 6:41 3 |
Priscilla Abarca Fr 20:49 6:56 5 |
Alyssa Rezner Fr 21:06 7:02 7 |
Karla Rosales Fr 21:55 7:18 14 |
Adriana Rosales Fr 22:04 7:21 15 |
Madison Chauvin Fr 23:08 7:43 18 |
Mikayla Sullivan Fr 25:38 8:33 33 |
3 | Los Osos HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:19 |
113:06 22:37 7:32 |
79 | Emeline Myung Fr 20:59 7:00 6 |
Trinity Poe Fr 21:46 7:15 13 |
Ireland Bode Fr 22:23 7:28 16 |
Maddy Mccarthy Fr 23:41 7:54 21 |
Emilyann Hively Fr 24:18 8:06 23 |
Jessica Fernandez Fr 24:25 8:08 24 |
Adeline Martin Fr 24:52 8:17 27 |
4 | King HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:09 |
116:41 23:20 7:47 |
94 | Lowry Grace Fr 21:34 7:11 10 |
Taylor Kalee Fr 23:03 7:41 17 |
Marshall Justine Fr 23:22 7:47 20 |
Provance Avalon Fr 23:59 8:00 22 |
Grossi Shelby Fr 24:43 8:14 25 |
Richmond Emily Fr 24:46 8:15 26 |
Castro Allesandra Fr 25:02 8:21 29 |
5 | Yucaipa HS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:07 |
123:47 24:45 8:15 |
140 | Clarissa Clark Fr 23:13 7:44 19 |
Jordan Rees Fr 24:56 8:19 28 |
Liz Renteria Fr 25:08 8:23 30 |
Emily Gill Fr 25:10 8:23 31 |
Carlee Wilkinson Fr 25:20 8:27 32 |
Madison Currier Fr 26:01 8:40 34 |
Justine Wheeler Fr 26:34 8:51 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
111:07 22:13 7:24 |
15 | Ally Talley Fr 21:40 7:13 1 |
Aaliyah Angeles Fr 21:44 7:15 2 |
Olivia Robles Fr 22:24 7:28 3 |
Faith Grissom Fr 22:34 7:31 4 |
Natalie Carlton Fr 22:46 7:35 5 |
Adela Gonzales Fr 23:29 7:50 6 |
Kayla Sexton Fr 23:39 7:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:19 |
124:14 24:51 8:17 |
15 | Adela Gonzales Fr 23:29 7:50 1 |
Kayla Sexton Fr 23:39 7:53 2 |
Charmaine Tan Fr 25:30 8:30 3 |
Maya Tansley Fr 25:47 8:36 4 |
Hannah Park Fr 25:48 8:36 5 |
Ellie Park Fr 29:02 9:41 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.