Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Jr JV 24:14.3 8:05 3 60/95 7/7 40/44 3/5 21:47 21:47 21:47 21:19
Adrianza, Rose Jr JV 23:47.5 7:56 3 57/95 6/7 39/44 3/9 22:16 22:16 22:16 21:28
Angeles, Aaliyah Fr Fr 21:43.6 7:15 3 16/72 7/16 30/44 1/5 20:54
Buckley, Lauren Fr Fr 19:31.9 6:31 3 1/72 1/16 14/44 1/18 19:04
Buckley, Megan Jr JV 19:52.5 6:38 3 1/95 1/7 19/44 1/19 19:12 19:12 19:12 18:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Buncab, Isabelle So So 19:20.8 6:27 3 3/56 3/8 11/44 1/9 19:10 19:10 19:10 18:32
Burgess, Ericka Sr V 19:00.6 6:20 3 20/72 6/7 8/44 1/8 19:37
(0:36,3.1)
19:37
(0:36,3.1)
19:22
(0:21,1.8)
18:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Candray, Katya Jr V 19:08.1 6:23 3 4/98 1/6 10/44 4/18 18:47 18:47 18:41
Carlton, Natalie Fr Fr 22:45.9 7:35 3 29/72 10/16 34/44 1/1 22:06
Clause, Isabella So V 19:40.3 6:33 3 12/98 3/6 15/44 2/17 21:04
(1:24,6.7)
21:04
(1:24,6.7)
21:04
(1:24,6.7)
19:49
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Collyer, Isabella So So 23:08.4 7:43 3 31/56 8/8 36/44 1/1 23:14
(0:06,0.4)
23:14
(0:06,0.4)
23:14
(0:06,0.4)
21:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr JV 21:04.6 7:02 3 8/95 2/7 24/44 2/19 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:10
Edsall, Isabelle Sr JV 21:27.9 7:09 3 11/95 3/7 27/44 2/14 19:53 19:53 19:53 18:55
Gaff, Arianna Fr Fr 21:20.4 7:07 3 10/72 4/16 25/44 1/6 20:17
Gonzales, Adela Fr Fr 23:28.9 7:50 3 37/72 11/16 37/44 1/1 21:47
Griffiths, Arianna So V 18:19.9 6:07 3 6/72 1/7 1/44 6/16 18:35
(0:16,1.4)
18:35
(0:16,1.4)
18:35
(0:16,1.4)
17:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Grissom, Faith Fr Fr 22:33.5 7:31 3 25/72 9/16 33/44 1/1 21:34
Harrison, Kendall So So 18:53.6 6:18 3 1/56 1/8 6/44 1/13 21:10
(2:17,10.8)
21:10
(2:17,10.8)
21:10
(2:17,10.8)
19:10
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina Sr V 20:26.9 6:49 3 39/98 5/6 21/44 3/13 19:54 19:54 19:54 19:26
Ito, Devin So V 18:23.9 6:08 3 7/72 2/7 2/44 1/12 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Ivy So So 18:57.2 6:19 3 2/56 2/8 7/44 1/11 20:09
(1:12,5.9)
20:09
(1:12,5.9)
20:09
(1:12,5.9)
18:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Korby, Carly So So 21:27.6 7:09 3 11/56 7/8 26/44 1/4 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:35
Larsen, Alex So So 19:49.2 6:36 3 6/56 5/8 17/44 1/6 20:30
(0:41,3.3)
20:30
(0:41,3.3)
20:30
(0:41,3.3)
19:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Megan So V 20:34.3 6:51 3 42/98 6/6 22/44 2/11 20:24 20:24 20:24 19:17
Lucas, Brianna Jr V 19:04.5 6:22 3 23/72 7/7 9/44 1/3 19:19
(0:15,1.3)
19:19
(0:15,1.3)
19:19
(0:15,1.3)
17:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Macy, Kyleigh Sr V 19:49 6:36 3 16/98 4/6 16/44 1/15 19:11 19:11 18:22 18:05
Mandel, Georgie Fr V 18:53.5 6:18 3 17/72 5/7 5/44 1/11 18:15
Medranda, Zoe So So 19:21.1 6:27 3 4/56 4/8 12/44 1/8 19:46
(0:25,2.1)
19:46
(0:25,2.1)
19:46
(0:25,2.1)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nevens, Julia Fr Fr 20:18.3 6:46 3 5/72 3/16 20/44 1/8 20:21
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Noble, Sophia Sr JV 22:53.3 7:38 3 45/95 5/7 35/44 3/11 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:34
Park, Ellie Fr Fr 29:02.3 9:41 3 69/72 16/16 44/44 1/1 24:45
Park, Hannah Fr Fr 25:48.1 8:36 3 60/72 15/16 43/44 1/1 23:03
Richter, Elizabeth Jr V 18:46.5 6:16 3 13/72 3/7 3/44 1/11 18:51
(0:04,0.4)
18:51
(0:04,0.4)
18:51
(0:04,0.4)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robles, Olivia Fr Fr 22:23.8 7:28 3 22/72 8/16 32/44 1/3 21:08
Rodriguez, Sophie Fr Fr 19:51.2 6:37 3 2/72 2/16 18/44 1/14 19:11
Rogers, Josie Jr V 19:29.3 6:30 3 8/98 2/6 13/44 2/18 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:33
Ronalds, Samantha So So 20:34.5 6:52 3 7/56 6/8 23/44 1/4 20:28
Sexton, Kayla Fr Fr 23:39.2 7:53 3 39/72 12/16 38/44 1/1 22:36
Taggett, Chloe Fr Fr 21:31.8 7:11 3 13/72 5/16 28/44 1/5 20:43
Talley, Ally Fr Fr 21:40.4 7:13 3 15/72 6/16 29/44 1/5 20:51
Tan, Charmaine Fr Fr 25:30.3 8:30 3 57/72 13/16 41/44 1/1 25:40
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tansley, Maya Fr Fr 25:47 8:36 3 59/72 14/16 42/44 1/1 22:58
Trent, Paisley Sr JV 22:00 7:20 3 24/95 4/7 31/44 2/13 20:22
Weidler, Brianna Fr V 18:48.6 6:16 3 15/72 4/7 4/44 1/11 18:11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/13 98:34
1:19
3 6:34 6:23 6:49 78 6:30 92:22 92:22 87:40 Katya Candray (4), Josie Rogers (8), Isabella Clause (12), Kyleigh Macy (16), Sabrina Harrison (38)
V 1st 5 1/11 93:12
0:34
3 6:13 6:07 6:18 44 6:13 92:22 92:22 87:40 Arianna Griffiths (5), Devin Ito (6), Elizabeth Richter (9), Brianna Weidler (11), Georgie Mandel (13)
So 1st 5 1/6 96:22
0:56
3 6:25 6:18 6:36 16 6:25 95:41 95:41 95:41 Kendall Harrison (1), Ivy Johnson (2), Isabelle Buncab (3), Zoe Medranda (4), Alex Larsen (6)
JV 1st 5 2/11 107:18
3:01
3 7:09 6:38 7:38 82 6:55 100:16 100:16 Megan Buckley (1), Valentina Dettmer (8), Isabelle Edsall (11), Paisley Trent (23), Sophia Noble (39)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 102:34
2:00
3 6:50 6:31 7:11 24 6:50 98:18 98:18 96:52 Lauren Buckley (1), Sophie Rodriguez (2), Julia Nevens (4), Arianna Gaff (8), Chloe Taggett (9)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 111:07
1:06
3 7:24 7:13 7:35 15 7:24 102:16 102:16 99:54 Ally Talley (1), Aaliyah Angeles (2), Olivia Robles (3), Faith Grissom (4), Natalie Carlton (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 124:14
2:19
3 8:17 7:50 8:36 15 8:17 114:51 105:28 Adela Gonzales (1), Kayla Sexton (2), Charmaine Tan (3), Maya Tansley (4), Hannah Park (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rylee Penn Sr Centennial HS 18:05.9 6:02
2 Caitlin Billman Jr Murrieta Valley HS 18:19.8 6:07
3 Taylor Karylee Jr King HS 19:01.9 6:21
4 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:08.1 6:23 1/6 10/44 4/18 18:47 18:47
5 Laila Wright So Etiwanda HS 19:14.4 6:25
6 Marissa Angulo Sr Cajon HS 19:18 6:26
7 Arabella Reece Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:20.3 6:27
8 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 19:29.3 6:30 2/6 13/44 2/18 18:59 18:59 18:59
9 Kaitlyn Christoffersen Fr Paloma Valley HS 19:32.6 6:31
10 Sosa Amanda Jr King HS 19:34.4 6:31
11 Mavhera Kela So King HS 19:38.8 6:33
12 Isabella Clause So Great Oak 19:40.3 6:33 3/6 15/44 2/17 21:04
(1:24)
21:04
(1:24)
21:04
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Brianna Macias Jr Beaumont HS 19:43.4 6:34
14 Ava Nouchi So Centennial HS 19:44.3 6:35
15 Francine Ansley So La Quinta HS 19:47 6:36
16 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:36 4/6 16/44 1/15 19:11 19:11 18:22
17 Elizabeth Bermudez Jr Temecula Valley HS 19:52.1 6:37
18 Paige Siegel Jr Murrieta Valley HS 19:53.6 6:38
19 Destiny Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:54.9 6:38
20 Victoria Ervin Jr Etiwanda HS 19:55.2 6:38
21 Dakota Hirst So Murrieta Valley HS 19:57.5 6:39
22 Michelle Mendoza So Temecula Valley HS 19:57.8 6:39
22 Kimberly Lopez Alvarez Sr San Jacinto HS 19:57.8 6:39
24 Citlalli Valdez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:04.4 6:41
25 Audrie Torres Jr Etiwanda HS 20:04.9 6:42
26 Haring Ashley So King HS 20:05.1 6:42
27 Cynthia Landgrave Sr Chaffey HS 20:06.8 6:42
28 Jalen Uribe Fr San Jacinto HS 20:09.2 6:43
29 Arianna Hedtke Jr Upland HS 20:10 6:43
30 Kelsey Quinn So Etiwanda HS 20:13.3 6:44
31 Isaura Herrera Sr Fontana HS 20:13.5 6:45
32 Molly Gutierrez So San Jacinto HS 20:13.9 6:45
33 Ramos Joelle Sr King HS 20:14.4 6:45
34 Katy Cassaw So Temecula Valley HS 20:15.4 6:45
35 Lauren Deloss Jr Paloma Valley HS 20:17.4 6:46
36 Itzel Chavez So La Quinta HS 20:18 6:46
37 Marissa Doria So Paloma Valley HS 20:20.2 6:47
38 Guadalupe Patino Jr Cajon HS 20:26.1 6:49
39 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:26.9 6:49 5/6 21/44 3/13 19:54 19:54 19:54
40 Ashley Waters Fr La Quinta HS 20:31.5 6:51
41 Rachel Sherman Jr La Quinta HS 20:32.3 6:51
42 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 20:34.3 6:51 6/6 22/44 2/11 20:24 20:24 20:24
43 Jessica Briney So Paloma Valley HS 20:43.5 6:55
44 Ladai'jah Wright Sr Etiwanda HS 20:50.8 6:57
45 Tahirih Andrews Jr Upland HS 20:57.2 6:59
46 Katelyn Pruitt So Paloma Valley HS 20:57.3 6:59
47 Ashley Madariaga Fr Cajon HS 20:58.4 6:59
48 Vanessa Heredia Jr Chaffey HS 21:00 7:00
49 Marilyn Cox Sr Beaumont HS 21:00.8 7:00
50 Kaila Jackson Fr Cajon HS 21:03 7:01
51 Magno Sydney So King HS 21:05.6 7:02
52 Samantha Mccalmont Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:06.8 7:02
53 Noemi Velazquez Perales Jr Fontana HS 21:08.2 7:03
54 Anais Herrera Sr Coachella Valley HS 21:08.4 7:03
55 Enolla Contreras Sr San Jacinto HS 21:10.7 7:04
56 Anabelle Parker Jr Beaumont HS 21:12.5 7:04
57 Cindy Rubio-carrillo So Fontana HS 21:13.6 7:05
58 Brianna Ferguson Jr Paloma Valley HS 21:14.9 7:05
59 Georgina Ansley Fr La Quinta HS 21:15.6 7:05
60 Kayla Sasser So Beaumont HS 21:17.3 7:06
61 Emily Moran Sr Centennial HS 21:17.6 7:06
62 Charlotte Ward Jr Cajon HS 21:21.6 7:07
63 Taylor Smith Sr Temecula Valley HS 21:25.4 7:08
64 Mikayla Kambeitz Sr Paloma Valley HS 21:28.1 7:09
65 Taylor Howell Jr Etiwanda HS 21:30.8 7:10
66 Sydney Woodley Fr San Jacinto HS 21:30.9 7:10
67 Michelle Barajas So Fontana HS 21:31.2 7:10
68 Bernath Jenna So King HS 21:34.1 7:11
69 Haley Toolsie Sr Beaumont HS 21:42 7:14
70 Zevida Sasser Sr Beaumont HS 21:49.8 7:17
71 Grace Swartz Fr Beaumont HS 21:50.4 7:17
72 Sarah Espinoza Sr Chaffey HS 21:51.6 7:17
73 Sonia Tuia Sr Etiwanda HS 21:52.3 7:17
74 Madilyn Herrera Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:58.7 7:20
75 Estefania Huerta Sr Chaffey HS 22:05 7:22
76 Morgan Hirst So Murrieta Valley HS 22:08.8 7:23
77 Natalia Hernandez Sr Los Osos HS 22:13.7 7:25
78 Vivian Frisk Fr Cajon HS 22:24.2 7:28
79 Jabneh Rocha Jr La Quinta HS 22:28.9 7:30
80 Stephanie Tovar Sr Chaffey HS 22:30.8 7:30
81 Marlen Garcia Jr Fontana HS 22:31.6 7:31
82 Tatiana Peters Sr Centennial HS 22:33.9 7:31
83 Shina Torres Jr Summit HS 23:05.1 7:42
84 Anagoretti Castro Sr Centennial HS 23:12.2 7:44
85 Karina Mendez Sr Coachella Valley HS 23:17.9 7:46
86 Vianca Landeros Fr Upland HS 23:19.8 7:47
87 Perez Leslie Jr Summit HS 23:26.5 7:49
88 Ariana Soto Sr La Quinta HS 24:01 8:00
89 Helen Lopez Alvarez Fr San Jacinto HS 24:38 8:13
90 Alexandra Ortega Sr Fontana HS 24:42.8 8:14
91 Anaya Villasenor Jr Los Osos HS 25:05.5 8:22
92 Michelle Cortez Jr Coachella Valley HS 25:48.2 8:36
93 Andrea Rodriguez Sr Summit HS 25:51.5 8:37
94 Ivette Adame Jr Rialto HS 25:55.1 8:38
95 Jennifer Hernandez Jr Rialto HS 25:56.1 8:39
96 Magali Barajas Sr Coachella Valley HS 26:24.8 8:48
97 Miriam Villegas Jr Rialto HS 28:16.6 9:26
98 Mirian Hurtado Jr Rialto HS 28:55.4 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley HS
2-1-3-2-1
Gap: 1:38
97:26
19:29
6:30
67 Caitlin Billman
Jr
18:20
6:07
2
Arabella Reece
Sr
19:20
6:27
7
Paige Siegel
Jr
19:54
6:38
18
Destiny Sanchez
Sr
19:55
6:38
19
Dakota Hirst
So
19:58
6:39
21
Citlalli Valdez
Jr
20:04
6:41
24
Morgan Hirst
So
22:09
7:23
73
2 Great Oak
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:19
98:34
19:43
6:34
78 Katya Candray
Jr
19:08
6:23
4
Josie Rogers
Jr
19:29
6:30
8
Isabella Clause
So
19:40
6:33
12
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
19:49
6:36
16
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
20:27
6:49
38
Megan Lonsdale
So
20:34
6:51
41




3 King HS
3-3-1-3-3
Gap: 1:13
98:35
19:43
6:34
82 Taylor Karylee
Jr
19:02
6:21
3
Sosa Amanda
Jr
19:34
6:31
10
Mavhera Kela
So
19:39
6:33
11
Haring Ashley
So
20:05
6:42
26
Ramos Joelle
Sr
20:14
6:45
32
Magno Sydney
So
21:06
7:02
49
Bernath Jenna
So
21:34
7:11
65
4 Etiwanda HS
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
100:19
20:04
6:41
122 Laila Wright
So
19:14
6:25
5
Victoria Ervin
Jr
19:55
6:38
20
Audrie Torres
Jr
20:05
6:42
25
Kelsey Quinn
So
20:13
6:44
29
Ladai'ja Wright
Sr
20:51
6:57
43
Taylor Howell
Jr
21:31
7:10
62
Sonia Tuia
Sr
21:52
7:17
70
5 Paloma Valley HS
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:25
101:51
20:22
6:47
165 Kaitlyn Christof
Fr
19:33
6:31
9
Lauren Deloss
Jr
20:17
6:46
34
Marissa Doria
So
20:20
6:47
36
Jessica Briney
So
20:44
6:55
42
Katelyn Pruitt
So
20:57
6:59
44
Brianna Ferguson
Jr
21:15
7:05
55
Mikayla Kambeitz
Sr
21:28
7:09
61
6 Temecula Valley HS
10-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:33
102:38
20:32
6:51
182 Elizabet Bermudez
Jr
19:52
6:37
17
Michelle Mendoza
So
19:58
6:39
22
Katy Cassaw
So
20:15
6:45
33
Samantha Mccalmon
Fr
21:07
7:02
50
Taylor Smith
Sr
21:25
7:08
60
Madilyn Herrera
Jr
21:59
7:20
71




7 La Quinta HS
9-9-10-7-7
Gap: 1:29
102:24
20:29
6:50
185 Francine Ansley
So
19:47
6:36
15
Itzel Chavez
So
20:18
6:46
35
Ashley Waters
Fr
20:32
6:51
39
Rachel Sherman
Jr
20:32
6:51
40
Georgina Ansley
Fr
21:16
7:05
56
Jabneh Rocha
Jr
22:29
7:30
75
Ariana Soto
Sr
24:01
8:00
80
8 Cajon HS
6-7-9-9-8
Gap: 2:04
103:07
20:37
6:52
195 Marissa Angulo
Sr
19:18
6:26
6
Guadalup Patino
Jr
20:26
6:49
37
Ashley Madariag
Fr
20:58
6:59
45
Kaila Jackson
Fr
21:03
7:01
48
Charlott Ward
Jr
21:22
7:07
59
Vivian Frisk
Fr
22:24
7:28
74




9 San Jacinto HS
11-9-8-8-9
Gap: 1:33
103:03
20:37
6:52
196 Kimberly Lopez Alvarez
Sr
19:58
6:39
22
Jalen Uribe
Fr
20:09
6:43
28
Molly Gutierre
So
20:14
6:45
31
Enolla Contrera
Sr
21:11
7:04
52
Sydney Woodley
Fr
21:31
7:10
63
Helen Lopez Alvarez
Fr
24:38
8:13
81




10 Centennial HS
1-4-6-10-10
Gap: 5:06
104:54
20:59
7:00
230 Rylee Penn
Sr
18:06
6:02
1
Ava Nouchi
So
19:44
6:35
14
Emily Moran
Sr
21:18
7:06
58
Tatiana Peters
Sr
22:34
7:31
78
Anagoret Castro
Sr
23:12
7:44
79








11 Beaumont HS
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:59
104:56
20:59
7:00
236 Brianna Macias
Jr
19:43
6:34
13
Marilyn Cox
Sr
21:01
7:00
47
Anabelle Parker
Jr
21:13
7:04
53
Kayla Sasser
So
21:17
7:06
57
Haley Toolsie
Sr
21:42
7:14
66
Zevida Sasser
Sr
21:50
7:17
67
Grace Swartz
Fr
21:50
7:17
68
12 Fontana HS
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:18
106:38
21:20
7:07
276 Isaura Herrera
Sr
20:14
6:45
30
Noemi Velazque Perales
Jr
21:08
7:03
51
Cindy Rubio-ca
So
21:14
7:05
54
Michelle Barajas
So
21:31
7:10
64
Marlen Garcia
Jr
22:32
7:31
77
Alexandr Ortega
Sr
24:43
8:14
82




13 Chaffey HS
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
107:34
21:31
7:10
290 Cynthia Landgrav
Sr
20:07
6:42
27
Vanessa Heredia
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
Sarah Espinoza
Sr
21:52
7:17
69
Estefani Huerta
Sr
22:05
7:22
72
Stephani Tovar
Sr
22:31
7:30
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Makayla Browne Fr JW North HS 17:33.5 5:51
2 Amber Rios Fr Colony HS 17:45.4 5:55
3 Jacqueline Duarte Fr Chino Hills HS 17:52.7 5:58
4 Akemi Von Scherr Fr La Quinta HS 18:13 6:04
5 Paloma Barron Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:14.3 6:05
6 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 18:19.9 6:07 1/7 1/44 6/16 18:35
(0:16)
18:35
(0:16)
18:35
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Devin Ito So Great Oak 18:23.9 6:08 2/7 2/44 1/12 17:57 17:57 17:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Nyah Chavez Jr Shadow Hills HS 18:35 6:12
9 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano HS 18:35.7 6:12
10 Gabriela Rangel So San Bernardino HS 18:37.2 6:12
11 Kimberly Lima So Rancho Verde HS 18:37.8 6:13
12 Grace Staton Sr Chino Hills HS 18:45.4 6:15
13 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:46.5 6:16 3/7 3/44 1/11 18:51
(0:04)
18:51
(0:04)
18:51
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago HS 18:47.6 6:16
15 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:48.6 6:16 4/7 4/44 1/11
16 Kendra Swatzell Jr Serrano HS 18:52.1 6:17
17 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:53.5 6:18 5/7 5/44 1/11
18 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano HS 18:54.1 6:18
19 Allie Scimia Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:59 6:20
20 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 19:00.6 6:20 6/7 8/44 1/8 19:37
(0:36)
19:37
(0:36)
19:22
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Madison Oswalt So Santiago HS 19:01.4 6:20
22 Molly May Fr Xavier College Prep 19:02.8 6:21
23 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 19:04.5 6:22 7/7 9/44 1/3 19:19
(0:15)
19:19
(0:15)
19:19
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano HS 19:06.6 6:22
25 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano HS 19:09.9 6:23
26 Abigale Rippe So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:10.7 6:24
27 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano HS 19:13 6:24
28 Kayla Bergin So Granite Hills HS 19:15.6 6:25
29 Rachele Sunagawa Sr Chino Hills HS 19:17.2 6:26
30 Kimberly Pena Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:19.7 6:27
31 Caroline Hele Jr Granite Hills HS 19:20.1 6:27
32 Katelyn Meza So Santiago HS 19:22.7 6:28
33 Darla Gonzalez Sr Apple Valley HS 19:27.5 6:29
34 Zoe Martinez Sr Colony HS 19:32.3 6:31
35 Jayden Taylor Sr JW North HS 19:34.2 6:31
36 Mckenzie Cornell Sr Serrano HS 19:34.8 6:32
37 Lindsay Calderon Jr Apple Valley HS 19:35.8 6:32
38 Sophia Cantuba So Citrus Valley HS 19:39.4 6:33
39 Cayla Etheridge Jr Santiago HS 19:44.1 6:35
40 Kaley Fisher Jr Santiago HS 19:47.2 6:36
41 Samantha Velazquez Jr Santiago HS 19:50.8 6:37
42 Myah Peters So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:53.5 6:38
43 Jalina Lindstrom Fr Granite Hills HS 19:56.3 6:39
44 Madison Kuhn So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:57 6:39
45 Brooke Stevenson Jr Granite Hills HS 20:01 6:40
46 Pricilla Poulter Sr Chino Hills HS 20:10 6:43
47 Miranda Mcgarry Fr Chino Hills HS 20:18 6:46
48 Blanca Guterriez Jr JW North HS 20:37.1 6:52
49 Mia Limon So Xavier College Prep 20:41.9 6:54
50 Caitlyn Cortes Jr Chino Hills HS 20:43.5 6:55
51 Liliana Corral So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:43.8 6:55
52 Zulma Bohorquez Fr Citrus Valley HS 20:50.6 6:57
53 Jordan Hernandez So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:52.7 6:58
54 Symone Koppel Fr Granite Hills HS 21:06.2 7:02
55 Jasmin Brickett So Granite Hills HS 21:07 7:02
56 Lillianna Sosa Fr JW North HS 21:07.8 7:03
57 Savana May Fr Xavier College Prep 21:10 7:03
58 Madison Reis Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:11.6 7:04
59 Samantha Belmontes Sr Citrus Valley HS 21:13.9 7:05
60 Abby Bacca Jr Colony HS 21:17.1 7:06
61 Esmeralda Iribe Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:20.8 7:07
62 Alejandra Orozco-banderas So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:20.9 7:07
63 Katherine Torres Jr Citrus Valley HS 21:28.7 7:10
64 Maria Rojas Jr JW North HS 21:40.2 7:13
65 Amber Beymer Jr Citrus Valley HS 22:02.6 7:21
66 Aily Camacho Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:08.4 7:23
67 Riko Ozaki Sr Chino Hills HS 22:30.3 7:30
68 Maddie Reardon So Xavier College Prep 23:16.1 7:45
69 Adriana Rodriquez So Colony HS 23:30.6 7:50
70 Marisela Martinez Sr Xavier College Prep 24:31.2 8:10
71 Keryn Casteel Fr Colony HS 26:08.9 8:43
72 Rebeka Caro Fr Colony HS 26:18.1 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
93:12
18:38
6:13
44 Arianna Griffith
So
18:20
6:07
5
Devin Ito
So
18:24
6:08
6
Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:47
6:16
9
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:49
6:16
11
Georgie Mandel
Fr
18:54
6:18
13
Ericka Burgess
Sr
19:01
6:20
16
Brianna Lucas
Jr
19:05
6:22
19
2 Serrano HS
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
94:38
18:56
6:19
74 Maribel Aguilar
So
18:36
6:12
7
Kendra Swatzell
Jr
18:52
6:17
12
Elizabet Martin
Jr
18:54
6:18
14
Julia Brenner
Sr
19:07
6:22
20
Marisol Aguilar
So
19:10
6:23
21
Vanessa Walton
Sr
19:13
6:24
23
Mckenzie Cornell
Sr
19:35
6:32
31
3 Chino Hills HS
3-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:25
96:23
19:17
6:26
117 Jacqueli Duarte
Fr
17:53
5:58
3
Grace Staton
Sr
18:45
6:15
8
Rachele Sunagawa
Sr
19:17
6:26
25
Pricilla Poulter
Sr
20:10
6:43
40
Miranda Mcgarry
Fr
20:18
6:46
41
Caitlyn Cortes
Jr
20:44
6:55
44
Riko Ozaki
Sr
22:30
7:30
61
4 Santiago HS
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
96:43
19:21
6:27
122 Diana Bautista
Fr
18:48
6:16
10
Madison Oswalt
So
19:01
6:20
17
Katelyn Meza
So
19:23
6:28
28
Cayla Etheridg
Jr
19:44
6:35
33
Kaley Fisher
Jr
19:47
6:36
34
Samantha Velazque
Jr
19:51
6:37
35




5 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:07
98:58
19:48
6:36
154 Paloma Barron
Sr
18:14
6:05
4
Abigale Rippe
So
19:11
6:24
22
Kimberly Pena
Jr
19:20
6:27
26
Jordan Hernande
So
20:53
6:58
47
Esmerald Iribe
Sr
21:21
7:07
55
Aily Camacho
Sr
22:08
7:23
60




6 Granite Hills HS
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:51
99:39
19:56
6:39
175 Kayla Bergin
So
19:16
6:25
24
Caroline Hele
Jr
19:20
6:27
27
Jalina Lindstro
Fr
19:56
6:39
37
Brooke Stevenso
Jr
20:01
6:40
39
Symone Koppel
Fr
21:06
7:02
48
Jasmin Brickett
So
21:07
7:02
49




7 JW North HS
1-6-6-6-7
Gap: 4:07
100:33
20:07
6:42
181 Makayla Browne
Fr
17:34
5:51
1
Jayden Taylor
Sr
19:34
6:31
30
Blanca Guterrie
Jr
20:37
6:52
42
Lilliann Sosa
Fr
21:08
7:03
50
Maria Rojas
Jr
21:40
7:13
58








8 Rancho Cucamonga HS
8-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:13
100:45
20:09
6:43
186 Allie Scimia
Fr
18:59
6:20
15
Myah Peters
So
19:54
6:38
36
Madison Kuhn
So
19:57
6:39
38
Liliana Corral
So
20:44
6:55
45
Madison Reis
Jr
21:12
7:04
52
Alejandr Orozco-b
So
21:21
7:07
56




9 Colony HS
2-6-7-9-9
Gap: 8:24
108:14
21:39
7:13
213 Amber Rios
Fr
17:45
5:55
2
Zoe Martinez
Sr
19:32
6:31
29
Abby Bacca
Jr
21:17
7:06
54
Adriana Rodrique
So
23:31
7:50
63
Keryn Casteel
Fr
26:09
8:43
65
Rebeka Caro
Fr
26:18
8:46
66




10 Xavier College Prep
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:28
108:42
21:44
7:15
238 Molly May
Fr
19:03
6:21
18
Mia Limon
So
20:42
6:54
43
Savana May
Fr
21:10
7:03
51
Maddie Reardon
So
23:16
7:45
62
Marisela Martinez
Sr
24:31
8:10
64








11 Citrus Valley HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
105:15
21:03
7:01
247 Sophia Cantuba
So
19:39
6:33
32
Zulma Bohorque
Fr
20:51
6:57
46
Samantha Belmonte
Sr
21:14
7:05
53
Katherin Torres
Jr
21:29
7:10
57
Amber Beymer
Jr
22:03
7:21
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 18:53.6 6:18 1/8 6/44 1/13 21:10
(2:17)
21:10
(2:17)
21:10
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 18:57.2 6:19 2/8 7/44 1/11 20:09
(1:12)
20:09
(1:12)
20:09
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 19:20.8 6:27 3/8 11/44 1/9 19:10 19:10 19:10
4 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 19:21.1 6:27 4/8 12/44 1/8 19:46
(0:25)
19:46
(0:25)
19:46
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Eliana Weckwerth So Santiago HS 19:44.3 6:35
6 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:49.2 6:36 5/8 17/44 1/6 20:30
(0:41)
20:30
(0:41)
20:30
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:34.5 6:52 6/8 23/44 1/4
8 Sydnee Edmonds So Santiago HS 20:34.8 6:52
9 Reese Garcia So Los Osos HS 21:09 7:03
10 Elizabeth Iniguez So Chaffey HS 21:16.8 7:06
11 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:27.6 7:09 7/8 26/44 1/4 19:49 19:49 19:49
12 Jayden Mcconnaha So Yucaipa HS 21:36.1 7:12
13 Nicole Gonzalez So Los Osos HS 21:39.6 7:13
14 Hutchinson Skye So King HS 21:47.8 7:16
15 Hannah Wilson So Yucaipa HS 21:52.9 7:18
16 Kayla Johnson So Santiago HS 21:59 7:20
17 Brooklyn Hubbs So Beaumont HS 22:06.7 7:22
18 Hailey Taylor So Santiago HS 22:12.4 7:24
19 Ingrid Munguia-sosa So Chaffey HS 22:24.5 7:28
20 Elizabeth Averette So Beaumont HS 22:26.9 7:29
21 Quinn Benitiz So Yucaipa HS 22:31.1 7:30
22 Emile Ruiz So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:36.1 7:32
23 Priscilla Preciado So Beaumont HS 22:38.2 7:33
24 Xu Lydia So King HS 22:38.4 7:33
25 Malinally Solis So Beaumont HS 22:38.5 7:33
26 Selena Mondragon So Los Osos HS 22:41.1 7:34
27 Allie Grimes So Beaumont HS 22:46.8 7:36
28 Victoria Jilcott So Beaumont HS 22:50.8 7:37
29 Autumn Gamboa Fr La Quinta HS 22:52.3 7:37
30 Sydney Jensen So Santiago HS 23:00.7 7:40
31 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 23:08.4 7:43 8/8 36/44 1/1 23:14
(0:06)
23:14
(0:06)
23:14
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Yuke Chen So Los Osos HS 23:12.4 7:44
33 Celina Baters So Paloma Valley HS 23:13 7:44
34 Isabel Larkins So Los Osos HS 23:28.8 7:50
35 Katie Varela So Centennial HS 23:31.2 7:50
36 Emily Renteria So Yucaipa HS 23:43.8 7:55
37 Isabella Goltara So Los Osos HS 24:38.6 8:13
38 Hailie Rodriguez So Beaumont HS 24:48 8:16
39 Kenia Verduzco Fr La Quinta HS 25:10.8 8:24
40 Faythe Berge So Los Osos HS 25:33.3 8:31
41 Elida Duran So San Jacinto HS 25:33.9 8:31
42 Jennifer Lay So Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:34.6 8:32
43 Alaura Barnes So Centennial HS 25:36.1 8:32
44 Alexis Chavez So Yucaipa HS 25:48.4 8:36
45 Rodgriguez Jalene So King HS 26:06 8:42
46 Ngo Mariah So King HS 26:10.9 8:44
47 Samantha Austin So Centennial HS 26:32.8 8:51
48 Analynn Lechien So Centennial HS 26:35.5 8:52
49 Sara Tolley So Centennial HS 26:38.1 8:53
50 Desiray Ramirez So Paloma Valley HS 27:03.6 9:01
51 Kristen Bansil So Centennial HS 27:19.7 9:07
52 Emily Tinoco So Paloma Valley HS 28:15.5 9:25
53 Kelsey Gomez So Centennial HS 28:24.5 9:28
54 Katherine Jaimes So Montclair HS 28:43.5 9:35
55 Henessey Munoz So Paloma Valley HS 28:46.1 9:35
56 Andrea Mendez Fr La Quinta HS 29:34.2 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
96:22
19:16
6:25
16 Kendall Harrison
So
18:54
6:18
1
Ivy Johnson
So
18:57
6:19
2
Isabelle Buncab
So
19:21
6:27
3
Zoe Medranda
So
19:21
6:27
4
Alex Larsen
So
19:49
6:36
6
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:35
6:52
7
Carly Korby
So
21:28
7:09
10
2 Santiago HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:16
107:31
21:30
7:10
67 Eliana Weckwert
So
19:44
6:35
5
Sydnee Edmonds
So
20:35
6:52
8
Kayla Johnson
So
21:59
7:20
14
Hailey Taylor
So
22:12
7:24
16
Sydney Jensen
So
23:01
7:40
24








3 Beaumont HS
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:40
112:37
22:31
7:30
93 Brooklyn Hubbs
So
22:07
7:22
15
Elizabet Averette
So
22:27
7:29
17
Priscill Preciado
So
22:38
7:33
19
Malinall Solis
So
22:39
7:33
20
Allie Grimes
So
22:47
7:36
22
Victoria Jilcott
So
22:51
7:37
23
Hailie Rodrigue
So
24:48
8:16
30
3 Los Osos HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
112:11
22:26
7:29
93 Reese Garcia
So
21:09
7:03
9
Nicole Gonzalez
So
21:40
7:13
12
Selena Mondrago
So
22:41
7:34
21
Yuke Chen
So
23:12
7:44
25
Isabel Larkins
So
23:29
7:50
26
Isabella Goltara
So
24:39
8:13
29
Faythe Berge
So
25:33
8:31
31
5 Yucaipa HS
4-4-3-4-5
Gap: 4:12
115:32
23:06
7:42
103 Jayden Mcconnah
So
21:36
7:12
11
Hannah Wilson
So
21:53
7:18
13
Quinn Benitiz
So
22:31
7:30
18
Emily Renteria
So
23:44
7:55
28
Alexis Chavez
So
25:48
8:36
33








6 Centennial HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:07
128:54
25:47
8:36
164 Katie Varela
So
23:31
7:50
27
Alaura Barnes
So
25:36
8:32
32
Samantha Austin
So
26:33
8:51
34
Analynn Lechien
So
26:36
8:52
35
Sara Tolley
So
26:38
8:53
36
Kristen Bansil
So
27:20
9:07
37
Kelsey Gomez
So
28:25
9:28
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 19:52.5 6:38 1/7 19/44 1/19 19:12 19:12 19:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Isabella Powers Jr Yucaipa HS 20:14.4 6:45
3 Melanie Guerrero So JW North HS 20:21.8 6:47
4 Taylor Beck Jr Yucaipa HS 20:27.8 6:49
5 Ashleigh Hull Sr Yucaipa HS 20:37.2 6:52
6 Emily Ward Sr Yucaipa HS 20:58.5 7:00
7 Kayla Hudson Jr Chino Hills HS 20:59.2 7:00
8 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 21:04.6 7:02 2/7 24/44 2/19 19:20 19:20 19:20
9 Emily Hickman Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:15.1 7:05
10 Samantha Antinucci Sr Yucaipa HS 21:20.6 7:07
11 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:27.9 7:09 3/7 27/44 2/14 19:53 19:53 19:53
12 Savannah Dinco Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:31.3 7:10
13 Nicole Martinez Jr Beaumont HS 21:32.4 7:11
14 Karissa Grimes Sr Beaumont HS 21:32.5 7:11
15 Haley Braker Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:33 7:11
15 Ashley Penaloza Sr JW North HS 21:33 7:11
17 Gabby Medina Ortiz Sr Beaumont HS 21:34.5 7:12
18 Cayedelen Cano Jr Chino Hills HS 21:40.8 7:14
19 Smith Skylar Sr King HS 21:44.3 7:15
20 Siera Selter So JW North HS 21:47 7:16
21 Makayla Coker Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:51.3 7:17
22 Emma Rosillo Jr La Quinta HS 21:52.2 7:17
23 Sky Ferreira Fr Cajon HS 21:54.5 7:18
24 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 22:00 7:20 4/7 31/44 2/13
25 Alexis Hunter Fr Chino Hills HS 22:03.4 7:21
26 Alyssa Barrick Jr Yucaipa HS 22:03.7 7:21
27 Samantha Hassel Fr Chino Hills HS 22:05.2 7:22
28 Megan Peavler Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:07.3 7:22
29 Cinthia Gonzalez Sr Corona HS 22:08 7:23
30 Adriana Rosales Sr Beaumont HS 22:09 7:23
31 Lauren Storey Jr Santiago HS 22:11.7 7:24
32 Alyssa Struve Jr Santiago HS 22:16.9 7:26
33 Sydney Devine Fr Santiago HS 22:17.3 7:26
34 Skyler Haberle Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:19.6 7:27
35 Grossi Sydney Jr King HS 22:25.3 7:28
36 Gabby Howard Jr Yucaipa HS 22:25.4 7:28
37 Celena Velasquez-fuentes Jr Beaumont HS 22:26.5 7:29
38 Juliana Delacruz Jr Beaumont HS 22:30.8 7:30
39 Jennifer Madrigal Jr Paloma Valley HS 22:31.3 7:30
40 Aria Devries Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:33.6 7:31
41 Mia Rocha-betancourt So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:35 7:32
42 Ruby Lara Jr Upland HS 22:39 7:33
43 Avila Carissa Sr King HS 22:47.2 7:36
44 Jackelin Cardenas Jr Chaffey HS 22:48.1 7:36
45 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:53.3 7:38 5/7 35/44 3/11 20:36 20:36 20:36
46 Hayley Barrick Jr Yucaipa HS 22:55.1 7:38
47 Peters Mackenzie Jr King HS 22:57.1 7:39
48 Chick Faith Jr King HS 23:05.5 7:42
49 Audrey Sheehan Fr Santiago HS 23:09.4 7:43
50 Alyssa Marie Ruiz Jr La Quinta HS 23:15.4 7:45
51 Summer Brown Sr Beaumont HS 23:15.9 7:45
52 Allison Jones Jr Santiago HS 23:18.9 7:46
53 Natsumi Ruiz Jr Cajon HS 23:23.6 7:48
54 Stephanie Albarran Fr JW North HS 23:24.7 7:48
55 Raeva Solbach Jr Temecula Valley HS 23:28.9 7:50
56 Samira Castellon Fr Cajon HS 23:33.8 7:51
57 Rose Adrianza Jr Great Oak 23:47.5 7:56 6/7 39/44 3/9 22:16 22:16 22:16
58 Victoria Vazquez Sr Chino Hills HS 23:53.3 7:58
59 Jorah Ebert So Murrieta Valley HS 24:02 8:01
60 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 24:14.3 8:05 7/7 40/44 3/5 21:47 21:47 21:47
61 Alison Kelley-hubbard Sr Beaumont HS 24:30.5 8:10
62 Gracie Schnebly Fr Temecula Valley HS 24:33.5 8:11
63 Alicia Aguirre Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:42.2 8:14
64 Hannah Turko Jr Santiago HS 24:44.3 8:15
65 Bardin Karissa Sr King HS 24:50.8 8:17
66 Kayla Guzman Jr Cajon HS 25:21.2 8:27
67 Molly Romano Jr JW North HS 25:23.7 8:28
68 Viviana Zavala Jr La Quinta HS 25:33.9 8:31
69 Audrey Lunt Jr Cajon HS 25:38.3 8:33
70 Megan Ward Sr Yucaipa HS 25:41.9 8:34
71 Alyssa Neri Jr Temecula Valley HS 25:53.7 8:38
72 Izabell Rivera Sr Upland HS 26:05 8:42
73 Krystal Ruiz Jr Montclair HS 26:18.8 8:46
74 Teresa Antonio Jr Paloma Valley HS 26:23.6 8:48
75 Samantha San Jose Jr Murrieta Valley HS 26:43 8:54
76 Shannon Moreno Fr Cajon HS 26:46.4 8:55
77 Sarahi Verdin Jr Chaffey HS 26:51.6 8:57
78 Hannah Hickman Sr Temecula Valley HS 26:55 8:58
79 Rebecca Perez Jr Beaumont HS 26:58.4 8:59
80 Chloe Kim Jr Chino Hills HS 27:10.3 9:03
81 Mckenzie Maples Jr Temecula Valley HS 27:38.4 9:13
82 Jaqueline Arroyo Jr La Quinta HS 28:13.3 9:24
83 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Chaffey HS 28:31.9 9:31
84 Rebecca Solis Jr San Jacinto HS 29:04.3 9:41
85 Madelyn Ritchie Jr Paloma Valley HS 29:17.9 9:46
86 Yvette Sicairos Sr JW North HS 29:26.6 9:49
87 Heidi Barrientos Sr Montclair HS 30:07 10:02
88 Hailey Henyen Jr Santiago HS 30:17.6 10:06
89 Abigail Salas Sr San Jacinto HS 30:31.2 10:10
90 Alma Astorga Jr La Quinta HS 30:51.5 10:17
91 Jessica Rodriguez Sr Corona HS 31:04.5 10:22
92 Anna Herrada Jr Chaffey HS 31:11.3 10:24
93 Selena Perez Jr Montclair HS 31:20 10:27
94 Monica Diaz Jr Montclair HS 32:20.2 10:47
95 Rosemarie Averette Jr Beaumont HS 32:25.7 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
103:39
20:44
6:55
27 Isabella Powers
Jr
20:14
6:45
2
Taylor Beck
Jr
20:28
6:49
4
Ashleigh Hull
Sr
20:37
6:52
5
Emily Ward
Sr
20:59
7:00
6
Samantha Antinucc
Sr
21:21
7:07
10
Alyssa Barrick
Jr
22:04
7:21
25
Gabby Howard
Jr
22:25
7:28
34
2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:01
107:18
21:28
7:09
82 Megan Buckley
Jr
19:53
6:38
1
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
21:05
7:02
8
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
21:28
7:09
11
Paisley Trent
Sr
22:00
7:20
23
Sophia Noble
Sr
22:53
7:38
39
Rose Adrianza
Jr
23:48
7:56
50
Natalie Adras
Jr
24:14
8:05
52
3 Beaumont HS
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:54
109:15
21:51
7:17
104 Nicole Martinez
Jr
21:32
7:11
12
Karissa Grimes
Sr
21:33
7:11
13
Gabby Medina Ortiz
Sr
21:35
7:12
16
Adriana Rosales
Sr
22:09
7:23
28
Celena Velasque
Jr
22:27
7:29
35
Juliana Delacruz
Jr
22:31
7:30
36
Summer Brown
Sr
23:16
7:45
44
4 Chino Hills HS
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:54
110:42
22:08
7:23
125 Kayla Hudson
Jr
20:59
7:00
7
Cayedele Cano
Jr
21:41
7:14
17
Alexis Hunter
Fr
22:03
7:21
24
Samantha Hassel
Fr
22:05
7:22
26
Victoria Vazquez
Sr
23:53
7:58
51
Chloe Kim
Jr
27:10
9:03
64




5 JW North HS
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 5:02
112:30
22:30
7:30
141 Melanie Guerrero
So
20:22
6:47
3
Ashley Penaloza
Sr
21:33
7:11
14
Siera Selter
So
21:47
7:16
19
Stephani Albarran
Fr
23:25
7:48
47
Molly Romano
Jr
25:24
8:28
58
Yvette Sicairos
Sr
29:27
9:49
67




6 Rancho Cucamonga HS
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:09
112:33
22:31
7:30
147 Haley Braker
Sr
21:33
7:11
14
Makayla Coker
Jr
21:51
7:17
20
Megan Peavler
Jr
22:07
7:22
27
Skyler Haberle
Jr
22:20
7:27
32
Alicia Aguirre
Jr
24:42
8:14
54








7 King HS
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:21
112:59
22:36
7:32
170 Smith Skylar
Sr
21:44
7:15
18
Grossi Sydney
Jr
22:25
7:28
33
Avila Carissa
Sr
22:47
7:36
38
Peters Mackenzi
Jr
22:57
7:39
40
Chick Faith
Jr
23:06
7:42
41
Bardin Karissa
Sr
24:51
8:17
56




8 Santiago HS
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:07
113:14
22:39
7:33
177 Lauren Storey
Jr
22:12
7:24
29
Alyssa Struve
Jr
22:17
7:26
30
Sydney Devine
Fr
22:17
7:26
31
Audrey Sheehan
Fr
23:09
7:43
42
Allison Jones
Jr
23:19
7:46
45
Hannah Turko
Jr
24:44
8:15
55
Hailey Henyen
Jr
30:18
10:06
68
9 Temecula Valley HS
5-7-9-9-9
Gap: 4:39
117:45
23:33
7:51
208 Emily Hickman
Fr
21:15
7:05
9
Aria Devries
Fr
22:34
7:31
37
Raeva Solbach
Jr
23:29
7:50
48
Gracie Schnebly
Fr
24:34
8:11
53
Alyssa Neri
Jr
25:54
8:38
61
Hannah Hickman
Sr
26:55
8:58
63
Mckenzie Maples
Jr
27:38
9:13
65
10 Cajon HS
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 3:44
119:51
23:58
7:59
234 Sky Ferreira
Fr
21:55
7:18
22
Natsumi Ruiz
Jr
23:24
7:48
46
Samira Castello
Fr
23:34
7:51
49
Kayla Guzman
Jr
25:21
8:27
57
Audrey Lunt
Jr
25:38
8:33
60
Shannon Moreno
Fr
26:46
8:55
62




11 La Quinta HS
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 8:59
129:46
25:57
8:39
258 Emma Rosillo
Jr
21:52
7:17
21
Alyssa Marie Ruiz
Jr
23:15
7:45
43
Viviana Zavala
Jr
25:34
8:31
59
Jaquelin Arroyo
Jr
28:13
9:24
66
Alma Astorga
Jr
30:52
10:17
69








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:31.9 6:31 1/16 14/44 1/18
2 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 19:51.2 6:37 2/16 18/44 1/14
3 Elisa Huerta Fr Corona HS 19:53.9 6:38
4 Jessica Brazeau Fr Santiago HS 20:01.5 6:41
5 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:18.3 6:46 3/16 20/44 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Natalia Muro Fr Chaffey HS 20:43.1 6:54
7 Priscilla Abarca Fr Santiago HS 20:49.4 6:56
8 Emeline Myung Fr Los Osos HS 20:58.8 7:00
9 Alyssa Rezner Fr Santiago HS 21:05.9 7:02
10 Arianna Gaff Fr Great Oak 21:20.4 7:07 4/16 25/44 1/6
11 Destiny Sanchez Fr Beaumont HS 21:24.3 7:08
12 Jordan Brown Fr Summit HS 21:29.1 7:10
13 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 21:31.8 7:11 5/16 28/44 1/5
14 Lowry Grace Fr King HS 21:33.6 7:11
15 Ally Talley Fr Great Oak 21:40.4 7:13 6/16 29/44 1/5
16 Aaliyah Angeles Fr Great Oak 21:43.6 7:15 7/16 30/44 1/5
17 Trinity Poe Fr Los Osos HS 21:45.5 7:15
18 Karla Rosales Fr Santiago HS 21:54.7 7:18
19 Adriana Rosales Fr Santiago HS 22:03.9 7:21
20 Michelle Martinez Fr Centennial HS 22:04.4 7:21
21 Ireland Bode Fr Los Osos HS 22:22.6 7:28
22 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 22:23.8 7:28 8/16 32/44 1/3
23 Carly Weiland Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:23.9 7:28
24 Angela Carnalla Fr Etiwanda HS 22:29.7 7:30
25 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 22:33.5 7:31 9/16 33/44 1/1
26 Damara Castrejon Fr San Jacinto HS 22:34.4 7:31
27 Cassie Galvez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:35.6 7:32
28 Marcelina Fernandez Fr Beaumont HS 22:41 7:34
29 Natalie Carlton Fr Great Oak 22:45.9 7:35 10/16 34/44 1/1
30 Alyssa Falk Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:49.5 7:37
31 Taylor Kalee Fr King HS 23:03.2 7:41
32 Samantha Loring Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:05 7:42
33 Madison Chauvin Fr Santiago HS 23:08.1 7:43
34 Clarissa Clark Fr Yucaipa HS 23:13 7:44
35 Nancy Tomas Fr Montclair HS 23:17.4 7:46
36 Marshall Justine Fr King HS 23:22.4 7:47
37 Adela Gonzales Fr Great Oak 23:28.9 7:50 11/16 37/44 1/1
38 Melissa Unzueta Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:35.5 7:52
39 Kayla Sexton Fr Great Oak 23:39.2 7:53 12/16 38/44 1/1
40 Maddy Mccarthy Fr Los Osos HS 23:41 7:54
41 Erica Guevara Fr San Jacinto HS 23:50.1 7:57
42 Provance Avalon Fr King HS 23:58.7 8:00
43 Vivienne Gomez Fr Chaffey HS 24:13.9 8:05
44 Emilyann Hively Fr Los Osos HS 24:17.6 8:06
45 Sandra Casas Fr Paloma Valley HS 24:17.8 8:06
46 Theresa Vo Fr Centennial HS 24:24 8:08
47 Jessica Fernandez Fr Los Osos HS 24:25.2 8:08
48 Grossi Shelby Fr King HS 24:42.7 8:14
49 Richmond Emily Fr King HS 24:46.2 8:15
50 Adeline Martin Fr Los Osos HS 24:51.9 8:17
51 Jordan Rees Fr Yucaipa HS 24:56 8:19
52 Osorio Kimberly Fr Summit HS 24:56.6 8:19
53 Castro Allesandra Fr King HS 25:01.7 8:21
54 Liz Renteria Fr Yucaipa HS 25:08.1 8:23
55 Emily Gill Fr Yucaipa HS 25:09.6 8:23
56 Carlee Wilkinson Fr Yucaipa HS 25:20.3 8:27
57 Charmaine Tan Fr Great Oak 25:30.3 8:30 13/16 41/44 1/1
58 Mikayla Sullivan Fr Santiago HS 25:38.4 8:33
59 Maya Tansley Fr Great Oak 25:47 8:36 14/16 42/44 1/1
60 Hannah Park Fr Great Oak 25:48.1 8:36 15/16 43/44 1/1
61 Madison Currier Fr Yucaipa HS 26:00.6 8:40
62 Justine Wheeler Fr Yucaipa HS 26:33.6 8:51
63 Destiny Edwards Fr Montclair HS 26:55.1 8:58
64 Ruby Reyes Fr La Quinta HS 26:56.7 8:59
65 Jessica Adame Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 27:34.7 9:12
66 Divya Shah Fr Santiago HS 27:58.1 9:19
67 Melanie Ruiz Fr Beaumont HS 28:34.2 9:31
68 Natalie Gonzalez Fr Chaffey HS 28:36.1 9:32
69 Ellie Park Fr Great Oak 29:02.3 9:41 16/16 44/44 1/1
70 Julissa Arballo Fr Coachella Valley HS 29:03.1 9:41
71 Sara Roberts Fr Paloma Valley HS 29:06.6 9:42
72 Vanessa Vasquez Fr Los Osos HS 30:50.4 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
102:34
20:31
6:50
24 Lauren Buckley
Fr
19:32
6:31
1
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
19:51
6:37
2
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:18
6:46
4
Arianna Gaff
Fr
21:20
7:07
8
Chloe Taggett
Fr
21:32
7:11
9
Ally Talley
Fr
21:40
7:13
11
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
21:44
7:15
12
2 Santiago HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
105:55
21:11
7:04
44 Jessica Brazeau
Fr
20:02
6:41
3
Priscill Abarca
Fr
20:49
6:56
5
Alyssa Rezner
Fr
21:06
7:02
7
Karla Rosales
Fr
21:55
7:18
14
Adriana Rosales
Fr
22:04
7:21
15
Madison Chauvin
Fr
23:08
7:43
18
Mikayla Sullivan
Fr
25:38
8:33
33
3 Los Osos HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:19
113:06
22:37
7:32
79 Emeline Myung
Fr
20:59
7:00
6
Trinity Poe
Fr
21:46
7:15
13
Ireland Bode
Fr
22:23
7:28
16
Maddy Mccarthy
Fr
23:41
7:54
21
Emilyann Hively
Fr
24:18
8:06
23
Jessica Fernande
Fr
24:25
8:08
24
Adeline Martin
Fr
24:52
8:17
27
4 King HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:09
116:41
23:20
7:47
94 Lowry Grace
Fr
21:34
7:11
10
Taylor Kalee
Fr
23:03
7:41
17
Marshall Justine
Fr
23:22
7:47
20
Provance Avalon
Fr
23:59
8:00
22
Grossi Shelby
Fr
24:43
8:14
25
Richmond Emily
Fr
24:46
8:15
26
Castro Allesand
Fr
25:02
8:21
29
5 Yucaipa HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
123:47
24:45
8:15
140 Clarissa Clark
Fr
23:13
7:44
19
Jordan Rees
Fr
24:56
8:19
28
Liz Renteria
Fr
25:08
8:23
30
Emily Gill
Fr
25:10
8:23
31
Carlee Wilkinso
Fr
25:20
8:27
32
Madison Currier
Fr
26:01
8:40
34
Justine Wheeler
Fr
26:34
8:51
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
111:07
22:13
7:24
15 Ally Talley
Fr
21:40
7:13
1
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
21:44
7:15
2
Olivia Robles
Fr
22:24
7:28
3
Faith Grissom
Fr
22:34
7:31
4
Natalie Carlton
Fr
22:46
7:35
5
Adela Gonzales
Fr
23:29
7:50
6
Kayla Sexton
Fr
23:39
7:53
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:19
124:14
24:51
8:17
15 Adela Gonzales
Fr
23:29
7:50
1
Kayla Sexton
Fr
23:39
7:53
2
Charmain Tan
Fr
25:30
8:30
3
Maya Tansley
Fr
25:47
8:36
4
Hannah Park
Fr
25:48
8:36
5
Ellie Park
Fr
29:02
9:41
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Lauren Buckley, Fr, 19:31.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 102:33.6, 24
Fr D2-3 Hannah Lyon, Fr, 20:18.8, Sultana HS La Sierra HS, 115:20.2, 50
JV D1 Megan Buckley, Jr, 19:52.5, Great Oak HS Yucaipa HS, 103:38.5, 27
JV D2-3 Carissa Estrada, Jr, 19:18.7, Carter HS Redlands HS, 112:21.4, 62
JV D4-5 Kenya Nunez, So, 19:58.5, Banning HS Banning HS, 114:43.4, 15
So D1 Kendall Harrison, So, 18:53.6, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 96:21.9, 16
So D2-3 Ariana Navarette, So, 20:57.6, Oak Hills HS Oak Hills HS, 115:49.4, 36
V D1 Rylee Penn, Sr, 18:05.9, Centennial HS Murrieta Valley HS, 97:26.1, 67
V D2-3 Chelsey Romo, So, 19:00.5, Redlands HS Redlands HS, 100:10.3, 58
V D4-5 Faith Soto, Sr, 20:11.8, Riverside Preparatory School Woodcrest Christian HS, 107:25.5, 31
V Sweeps Makayla Browne, Fr, 17:33.5, JW North HS Great Oak HS, 93:12.4, 44

All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brock Adams, Fr, 16:41.1, Santiago HS Great Oak HS, 85:39.5, 33
Fr D2-3 Gabriel Verley, Fr, 17:09.3, Oak Hills HS Redlands East Valley HS, 91:27.2, 61
JV D1 Andrew Lazelle, Sr, 16:45.2, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 84:55.3, 21
JV D2-3 Matthew Watts, So, 17:08.5, Murrieta Mesa HS Serrano HS, 90:19.8, 61
JV D4-5 Nico Rojas, So, 18:45.6, Woodcrest Christian HS Woodcrest Christian HS, 95:19.9, 15
So D1 Micah Baird, So, 16:28.8, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 82:45.3, 15
So D2-3 Omar Estrada, So, 16:54, Carter HS Ontario HS, 93:39.8, 73
V D1 Dylan Woodward, Jr, 15:59.8, Centennial HS King HS, 81:46.4, 46
V D2-3 Lorenzo Orozco, Jr, 15:43.1, Rancho Verde HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 82:55.5, 77
V D4-5 Tate Callicott, Jr, 17:04.3, Riverside Preparatory School Barstow HS, 89:41.4, 47
V Sweeps Tyler Spencer, Sr, 14:47, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Eleanor Roosevelt HS, 76:12.1, 25