Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angeles, Aaliyah So So 22:27.2 7:29 3 48/148 5/7 31/37 2/12 22:34
(0:07,0.5)
22:34
(0:07,0.5)
22:34
(0:07,0.5)
20:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Lauren So V 18:06 6:02 3 96/179 7/7 10/37 1/21 19:20
(1:14,6.4)
19:20
(1:14,6.4)
19:20
(1:14,6.4)
18:07
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Buckley, Megan Sr JV 21:47.5 7:16 3 41/184 3/5 29/37 7/32 20:11 20:11 18:51 18:51
Buncab, Isabelle Jr V 18:31.5 6:11 3 61/218 5/7 14/37 4/32 18:32
(0:00,0.0)
18:32
(0:00,0.0)
18:32
(0:00,0.0)
18:32
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Candray, Katya Sr V 18:32.7 6:11 3 12/139 3/6 15/37 2/23 18:48
(0:16,1.4)
18:48
(0:16,1.4)
18:48
(0:16,1.4)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Carlton, Natalie So So 21:30.8 7:10 3 19/148 2/7 26/37 5/29 21:14
Clause, Bella Jr V 18:01.8 6:01 3 25/218 1/7 8/37 15/33 18:30
(0:28,2.5)
18:30
(0:28,2.5)
18:30
(0:28,2.5)
18:30
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cortes, Fatima Sr V 16:47.6 5:36 3 15/179 3/7 3/37 1/23 16:38 16:38 16:38 16:27
Dang, Audrey Jr V 16:58.3 5:39 3 22/179 4/7 4/37 1/23 17:11
(0:12,1.2)
17:11
(0:12,1.2)
17:11
(0:12,1.2)
17:11
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Deboard, Keira Fr Fr 19:50.4 6:37 3 4/149 2/5 21/37 1/29
Gaitan, Tori Jr V 16:06.1 5:22 3 1/179 1/7 1/37 1/41 16:11
(0:05,0.5)
16:11
(0:05,0.5)
16:11
(0:05,0.5)
16:11
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gonzales, Adela So So 23:35.6 7:52 3 88/148 7/7 35/37 3/7 21:47
Griffiths, Arianna Jr V 16:27.3 5:29 3 8/179 2/7 2/37 2/25 18:33
(2:06,11.3)
18:33
(2:06,11.3)
17:39
(1:12,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Handschumacher, Jenna Fr Fr 22:25.6 7:29 3 52/149 3/5 30/37 10/24
Harrison, Kendall Jr V 18:09.6 6:03 3 36/218 3/7 11/37 5/32 20:31
(2:21,11.5)
20:31
(2:21,11.5)
20:31
(2:21,11.5)
18:32
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jilek, Caroline So V 18:03.1 6:01 3 27/218 2/7 9/37 7/32 18:14
(0:11,1.0)
18:14
(0:11,1.0)
18:14
(0:11,1.0)
18:14
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Ivy Jr V 18:13.2 6:04 3 8/139 2/6 12/37 2/24 19:01
(0:47,4.1)
19:01
(0:47,4.1)
19:01
(0:47,4.1)
18:47
(0:34,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Larsen, Alex Jr JV 20:43.6 6:55 3 13/184 1/5 24/37 12/37 19:59 19:59 19:59 19:14
Lonsdale, Megan Jr JV 20:44.8 6:55 3 14/184 2/5 25/37 2/34 22:38
(1:54,8.4)
22:38
(1:54,8.4)
19:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lucas, Brianna Sr V 18:13.5 6:05 3 42/218 4/7 13/37 3/32 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58
Mandel, Georgie So V 17:56.5 5:59 3 88/179 6/7 7/37 3/23 18:15
(0:19,1.7)
18:15
(0:19,1.7)
18:15
(0:19,1.7)
18:15
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcguire, Mady Jr JV 22:51.8 7:37 3 83/184 4/5 32/37 9/25 22:02 22:02 21:29 19:43
Medranda, Zoe Jr V 19:09.2 6:23 3 119/218 7/7 19/37 3/21 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:41
Nevens, Julia So V 19:53.8 6:38 3 70/139 6/6 22/37 3/16 20:47
(0:53,4.3)
20:47
(0:53,4.3)
20:47
(0:53,4.3)
20:14
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nex, Aubrie Jr V 17:50.6 5:57 3 3/139 1/6 6/37 3/26
Park, Hannah So So 21:40.3 7:13 3 24/148 3/7 27/37 2/20 23:16
(1:35,6.8)
23:16
(1:35,6.8)
23:16
(1:35,6.8)
23:03
(1:22,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Peck, Brandi Fr Fr 23:05.3 7:42 3 69/149 4/5 33/37 7/16
Richter, Elizabeth Sr V 19:02.8 6:21 3 109/218 6/7 18/37 3/31 18:06 18:06 18:06 17:38
Robbins, Ainslee Fr V 18:44.5 6:15 3 17/139 4/6 16/37 1/20
Robles, Julia Fr Fr 24:04 8:01 3 94/149 5/5 36/37 7/12
Robles, Olivia So So 21:43.4 7:14 3 26/148 4/7 28/37 2/15 22:18
(0:35,2.6)
22:18
(0:35,2.6)
22:18
(0:35,2.6)
21:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Sophie So So 19:58.3 6:39 3 5/148 1/7 23/37 4/33 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:11
Rogers, Josie Sr V 18:59.6 6:20 3 33/139 5/6 17/37 1/19 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:31
Ronalds, Samantha Jr JV 24:11.6 8:04 3 120/184 5/5 37/37 9/18 20:43 20:43 20:43 20:28
Tan, Charmaine So So 23:10.8 7:44 3 69/148 6/7 34/37 2/8 27:30
(4:19,15.7)
27:30
(4:19,15.7)
27:30
(4:19,15.7)
24:00
(0:49,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Torza, Divine Fr Fr 19:10 6:23 3 2/149 1/5 20/37 2/35
Weidler, Brianna So V 17:49.4 5:56 3 76/179 5/7 5/37 3/23 18:14
(0:25,2.3)
18:14
(0:25,2.3)
18:14
(0:25,2.3)
17:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 92:21
1:09
3 6:09 5:57 6:20 64 6:09 84:38 84:38 84:38 Aubrie Nex (3), Ivy Johnson (7), Katya Candray (11), Ainslee Robbins (16), Josie Rogers (27)
V 1st 5 3/32 91:00
0:30
3 6:04 6:01 6:11 191 5:50 84:38 84:38 84:38 Bella Clause (25), Caroline Jilek (27), Kendall Harrison (36), Brianna Lucas (42), Isabelle Buncab (61)
V 1st 5 1/23 84:09
1:43
3 5:37 5:22 5:56 84 5:37 84:38
(0:30,0.6)
84:38
(0:30,0.6)
84:38
(0:30,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tori Gaitan (1), Arianna Griffiths (4), Fatima Cortes (8), Audrey Dang (13), Brianna Weidler (58)
So 1st 5 2/12 107:20
2:29
3 7:09 6:39 7:29 78 6:53 101:39 101:39 101:39 Sophie Rodriguez (3), Natalie Carlton (12), Hannah Park (15), Olivia Robles (16), Aaliyah Angeles (32)
JV 1st 5 7/18 110:19
3:28
3 7:21 6:55 8:04 195 6:59 102:33 102:33 102:33 Alex Larsen (11), Megan Lonsdale (12), Megan Buckley (33), Mady Mcguire (58), Samantha Ronalds (81)
Fr 1st 5 5/12 108:35
4:54
3 7:14 6:23 8:01 143 7:01 107:09 107:09 107:09 Divine Torza (2), Keira Deboard (3), Jenna Handschumacher (34), Brandi Peck (43), Julia Robles (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Clauson DesertVistaAZ 17:07.2 5:42
2 Riley Rodriguez Upland 17:42.9 5:54
3 Aubrie Nex Jr Great Oak 17:50.6 5:57 1/6 6/37 3/26
4 Morgan Hutchison Buchanan 17:51.6 5:57
5 Anni Salz Torrey Pines 17:53.6 5:58
6 Abbey Wilson Montgomery TX Montgomery TX 18:00.5 6:00
7 Mia Jauregui Buchanan 18:11.6 6:04
8 Ivy Johnson Jr Great Oak 18:13.2 6:04 2/6 12/37 2/24 19:01
(0:47)
19:01
(0:47)
19:01
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Ariz Duarte Maryvale (AZ) 18:24.3 6:08
10 Kaitlyn Townsend Yucaipa 18:26.9 6:09
11 Rachel Culver Buchanan 18:31.5 6:11
12 Katya Candray Sr Great Oak 18:32.7 6:11 3/6 15/37 2/23 18:48
(0:16)
18:48
(0:16)
18:48
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Olivia Hanley Upland 18:33.3 6:11
14 Madeline Shoemaker DesertVistaAZ 18:34.5 6:12
15 Linya Perry Highland 18:43.6 6:15
16 Paige Endres Torrey Pines 18:44.3 6:15
17 Ainslee Robbins Fr Great Oak 18:44.5 6:15 4/6 16/37 1/20
18 Madison Strasner DesertHillsUT 18:46.3 6:15
19 Haley Rountree DesertHillsUT 18:46.5 6:16
20 Janet Chavez Maryvale (AZ) 18:46.8 6:16
21 Carissa Estrada Carter 18:48.3 6:16
22 Kira Graves Arcadia 18:48.7 6:16
23 Allison Tanita Carlsbad 18:50.3 6:17
24 Eva Mountzouris Torrey Pines 18:52.1 6:17
25 Anette Carrasco cota Maryvale (AZ) 18:52.2 6:17
26 Shelby Smith Highland 18:52.8 6:18
27 Maddie Jahshan FountainVally 18:53.2 6:18
28 Andrea Solis Highland 18:55.2 6:18
29 Kim Tovar Clovis 18:55.3 6:18
30 Jariah Lopez Buchanan 18:55.6 6:19
31 Amanda Marchant DesertHillsUT 18:56.3 6:19
32 Quinn Boardman DesertVistaAZ 18:56.6 6:19
33 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 18:59.6 6:20 5/6 17/37 1/19 18:33 18:33 18:33
34 Yajaira Calderon Birmingham 19:00.9 6:20
35 Sydni Nezda DesertVistaAZ 19:03.1 6:21
36 Gianna Chiaramonte Buchanan 19:06.2 6:22
37 Neha Athavale Arcadia 19:10.8 6:24
38 Jimena Vazquez Bell Gardens 19:11.6 6:24
39 Britta Barnes San Clemente 19:12.8 6:24
40 Sara Wenger Carlsbad 19:13.7 6:25
41 Holly Hansen DesertVistaAZ 19:15.3 6:25
42 Eve Boardman DesertVistaAZ 19:18.5 6:26
43 Alison Appelgate Torrey Pines 19:21.3 6:27
44 Jessica Ruvacalba Carter 19:23.3 6:28
45 Nikki Wong Arcadia 19:24.2 6:28
46 Rachel Riddle Torrey Pines 19:24.3 6:28
47 Bella Ungar Poly (LB) 19:26.6 6:29
48 Haley Large Carlsbad 19:27.6 6:29
49 Isabela Garcia California 19:29.5 6:30
50 Sarah Crall DesertVistaAZ 19:29.8 6:30
51 Laura Yontz Poly (LB) 19:30.3 6:30
52 Erica Mueller Yucaipa 19:32.9 6:31
53 Priscilla Armenta Carter 19:38.1 6:33
54 Nevaeh Clements Torrey Pines 19:39.2 6:33
55 Nalani Briggs Pinnacle (AZ) 19:39.4 6:33
56 Clarissa Clark Yucaipa 19:39.6 6:33
57 Mia Avelar Maryvale (AZ) 19:42.6 6:34
58 Lauren Licon California 19:43.6 6:35
59 Reagan Dimeco San Clemente 19:44.9 6:35
60 Marilu Rizo Birmingham 19:45.3 6:35
61 Arianna Hedtke Upland 19:46.3 6:35
62 Geena Limfat Arcadia 19:46.5 6:36
63 Carlee Wilkinson Yucaipa 19:47.1 6:36
64 Danielle Ferraro Pinnacle (AZ) 19:47.8 6:36
65 Sabrina Quevedo Highland 19:48.7 6:36
66 Lizbeth Velasquez California 19:49.3 6:36
67 Natalie Acosta Paramount 19:49.9 6:37
68 Emma Streich Clovis 19:51.2 6:37
69 Anna Runyan Yucaipa 19:51.4 6:37
70 Julia Nevens So Great Oak 19:53.8 6:38 6/6 22/37 3/16 20:47
(0:53)
20:47
(0:53)
20:47
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Suzett Macias Bell Gardens 19:56.8 6:39
72 Nicole Fischer Highland 20:00.3 6:40
73 Cindy Chen Arcadia 20:01.5 6:41
74 Nicole Gonzalez Los Osos 20:04.1 6:41
75 Amanda Simpson ShadowRidgeNV 20:04.6 6:42
76 Kaden Mason Yucaipa 20:05.8 6:42
77 Sydney Carlson Poly (LB) 20:06.6 6:42
78 Katrina Dang Carlsbad 20:09.1 6:43
79 Rebecca Mejia Paramount 20:15.3 6:45
80 Caytre Ede Carlsbad 20:20.2 6:47
81 Elisa Kim Palisades 20:21.2 6:47
82 Annika Hettmann San Clemente 20:21.6 6:47
83 Olivia Boyce Poly (LB) 20:22.4 6:47
84 Reese Garcia Los Osos 20:24.8 6:48
85 Ava Nouchi Centennial-CA 20:26.3 6:49
86 Chloe Fuson Poly (LB) 20:28.3 6:49
87 Hannah Jian Torrey Pines 20:28.3 6:49
88 Paige Stockford Pinnacle (AZ) 20:30.5 6:50
89 Madelyn Poole San Clemente 20:32.8 6:51
90 Sarah Chao Poly (LB) 20:34.1 6:51
91 Julia Aleman Pinnacle (AZ) 20:34.8 6:52
92 Jessica Liu Upland 20:36.1 6:52
93 Katie Varela Centennial-CA 20:36.8 6:52
94 Lena Forbes Pinnacle (AZ) 20:38.6 6:53
95 Caitlin Robles ShadowRidgeNV 20:44.7 6:55
96 Holland Mueller Palisades 20:50.2 6:57
97 Autumn Ferguson San Clemente 20:56.3 6:59
98 Lauren Distler Pinnacle (AZ) 20:56.8 6:59
99 Darling Gonzalez Bell Gardens 20:57.3 6:59
100 Andrea De santos San Clemente 20:59.5 7:00
101 Savannah Ganter Yucaipa 21:02.1 7:01
102 Natalia Felix Carter 21:07.2 7:02
103 Lehli Burke Carlsbad 21:10.3 7:03
104 Cinthya Rosales Bell Gardens 21:12.1 7:04
105 Wynter Wilson Highland 21:12.3 7:04
106 Chloe Williams Highland 21:12.3 7:04
107 Diana Santana Bell Gardens 21:13.1 7:04
108 Dulce Nino Birmingham 21:17.3 7:06
109 Yuke Chen Los Osos 21:21.8 7:07
110 Shaila Ramos Upland 21:48.9 7:16
111 Miriam Pineda Paramount 21:54.8 7:18
112 Melanie Torres California 21:56.3 7:19
113 Jessica Ramos Upland 22:00.1 7:20
114 Jessy Verjan Bell Gardens 22:00.9 7:20
115 Alyssa Robles ShadowRidgeNV 22:02.9 7:21
116 Katie Velasquez Bell Gardens 22:04.5 7:22
117 Hailey Knudsen Carlsbad 22:06.6 7:22
118 Alexis Perez California 22:08.2 7:23
119 Grace Dean Palisades 22:12.5 7:24
120 Yomaira Garcia California 22:15.1 7:25
121 Alicia Sigworth Palisades 22:19.8 7:27
122 Gabriela Herrera Carter 22:35.2 7:32
123 Antonia Castro Upland 22:38.8 7:33
124 Daniela Santos Paramount 22:39.7 7:33
125 Maya Datwyler Palisades 22:42.7 7:34
126 Megan Pina ShadowRidgeNV 22:45.9 7:35
127 Dulce Perez Paramount 22:51.4 7:37
128 Paloma Rodriguez range Birmingham 23:11.9 7:44
129 Alejand Merino hernande Maryvale (AZ) 23:13.3 7:44
130 Julia Mercado California 23:17.3 7:46
131 Megan Scow ShadowRidgeNV 23:19.4 7:46
132 Cristina Garcia Centennial-CA 23:24.5 7:48
133 Ashley Cahoon ShadowRidgeNV 23:25.8 7:49
134 Paola Alcaraz Paramount 23:27.9 7:49
135 Naomi Mares Carter 23:35.2 7:52
136 Carolina Garcia-sarabia Carter 23:48.9 7:56
137 Allie Horlacher ShadowRidgeNV 24:24.4 8:08
138 Rebekah Shane Palisades 24:50.2 8:17
139 Natalie Schoemann Palisades 24:50.4 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:09
92:21
18:28
6:09
64 Aubrie Nex
-
17:51
5:57
3
Ivy Johnson
-
18:13
6:04
7
Katya Candray
-
18:33
6:11
11
Ainslee Robbins
-
18:45
6:15
16
Josie Rogers
-
19:00
6:20
27
Julia Nevens
-
19:54
6:38
61




2 Buchanan
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:15
92:37
18:31
6:10
74 Morgan Hutchiso
-
17:52
5:57
4
Mia Jauregui
-
18:12
6:04
6
Rachel Culver
-
18:32
6:11
10
Jariah Lopez
-
18:56
6:19
25
Gianna Chiaramo
-
19:06
6:22
29








3 DesertVistaAZ
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
92:57
18:35
6:12
102 Katy Clauson
-
17:07
5:42
1
Madeline Shoemake
-
18:35
6:12
13
Quinn Boardman
-
18:57
6:19
26
Sydni Nezda
-
19:03
6:21
28
Holly Hansen
-
19:15
6:25
34
Eve Boardman
-
19:19
6:26
35
Sarah Crall
-
19:30
6:30
43
4 Torrey Pines
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
94:16
18:51
6:17
116 Anni Salz
-
17:54
5:58
5
Paige Endres
-
18:44
6:15
15
Eva Mountzou
-
18:52
6:17
21
Alison Appelgat
-
19:21
6:27
36
Rachel Riddle
-
19:24
6:28
39
Nevaeh Clements
-
19:39
6:33
47
Hannah Jian
-
20:28
6:49
75
5 Highland
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:17
96:21
19:16
6:25
181 Linya Perry
-
18:44
6:15
14
Shelby Smith
-
18:53
6:18
23
Andrea Solis
-
18:55
6:18
24
Sabrina Quevedo
-
19:49
6:36
57
Nicole Fischer
-
20:00
6:40
63
Wynter Wilson
-
21:12
7:04
92
Chloe Williams
-
21:12
7:04
93
6 Arcadia
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:13
97:12
19:26
6:29
205 Kira Graves
-
18:49
6:16
19
Neha Athavale
-
19:11
6:24
30
Nikki Wong
-
19:24
6:28
38
Geena Limfat
-
19:47
6:36
54
Cindy Chen
-
20:02
6:41
64








7 Maryvale (AZ)
6-6-5-5-7
Gap: 4:49
98:59
19:48
6:36
210 Ariz Duarte
-
18:24
6:08
8
Janet Chavez
-
18:47
6:16
17
Anette Carrasco cota
-
18:52
6:17
22
Mia Avelar
-
19:43
6:34
50
Alejand Merino hernande
-
23:13
7:44
113








8 Yucaipa
7-10-11-9-8
Gap: 1:25
97:18
19:28
6:29
218 Kaitlyn Townsend
-
18:27
6:09
9
Erica Mueller
-
19:33
6:31
45
Clarissa Clark
-
19:40
6:33
49
Carlee Wilkinso
-
19:47
6:36
55
Anna Runyan
-
19:51
6:37
60
Kaden Mason
-
20:06
6:42
66
Savannah Ganter
-
21:02
7:01
88
9 Carlsbad
11-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:30
98:01
19:36
6:32
232 Allison Tanita
-
18:50
6:17
20
Sara Wenger
-
19:14
6:25
33
Haley Large
-
19:28
6:29
41
Katrina Dang
-
20:09
6:43
68
Caytre Ede
-
20:20
6:47
70
Lehli Burke
-
21:10
7:03
90
Hailey Knudsen
-
22:07
7:22
102
10 Upland
2-3-7-8-10
Gap: 4:06
98:28
19:42
6:34
242 Riley Rodrigue
-
17:43
5:54
2
Olivia Hanley
-
18:33
6:11
12
Arianna Hedtke
-
19:46
6:35
53
Jessica Liu
-
20:36
6:52
80
Shaila Ramos
-
21:49
7:16
95
Jessica Ramos
-
22:00
7:20
98
Antonia Castro
-
22:39
7:33
108
11 Carter
9-11-10-11-11
Gap: 3:47
101:32
20:18
6:46
297 Carissa Estrada
-
18:48
6:16
18
Jessica Ruvacalb
-
19:23
6:28
37
Priscill Armenta
-
19:38
6:33
46
Natalia Felix
-
21:07
7:02
89
Gabriela Herrera
-
22:35
7:32
107
Naomi Mares
-
23:35
7:52
118
Carolina Garcia-s
-
23:49
7:56
119
12 Poly (LB)
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:02
99:54
19:59
6:40
298 Bella Ungar
-
19:27
6:29
40
Laura Yontz
-
19:30
6:30
44
Sydney Carlson
-
20:07
6:42
67
Olivia Boyce
-
20:22
6:47
73
Chloe Fuson
-
20:28
6:49
74
Sarah Chao
-
20:34
6:51
78




13 San Clemente
13-12-14-13-13
Gap: 1:44
100:48
20:10
6:43
317 Britta Barnes
-
19:13
6:24
32
Reagan Dimeco
-
19:45
6:35
52
Annika Hettmann
-
20:22
6:47
72
Madelyn Poole
-
20:33
6:51
77
Autumn Ferguson
-
20:56
6:59
84
Andrea De santos
-
21:00
7:00
87




14 Pinnacle (AZ)
16-16-16-15-14
Gap: 0:59
101:11
20:14
6:45
340 Nalani Briggs
-
19:39
6:33
48
Danielle Ferraro
-
19:48
6:36
56
Paige Stockfor
-
20:31
6:50
76
Julia Aleman
-
20:35
6:52
79
Lena Forbes
-
20:39
6:53
81
Lauren Distler
-
20:57
6:59
85




15 California
15-14-12-14-15
Gap: 2:39
103:07
20:37
6:52
351 Isabela Garcia
-
19:30
6:30
42
Lauren Licon
-
19:44
6:35
51
Lizbeth Velasque
-
19:49
6:36
58
Melanie Torres
-
21:56
7:19
97
Alexis Perez
-
22:08
7:23
103
Yomaira Garcia
-
22:15
7:25
105
Julia Mercado
-
23:17
7:46
114
16 Bell Gardens
12-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:02
102:31
20:30
6:50
364 Jimena Vazquez
-
19:12
6:24
31
Suzett Macias
-
19:57
6:39
62
Darling Gonzalez
-
20:57
6:59
86
Cinthya Rosales
-
21:12
7:04
91
Diana Santana
-
21:13
7:04
94
Jessy Verjan
-
22:01
7:20
99
Katie Velasque
-
22:05
7:22
101
17 Paramount
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:02
107:31
21:30
7:10
445 Natalie Acosta
-
19:50
6:37
59
Rebecca Mejia
-
20:15
6:45
69
Miriam Pineda
-
21:55
7:18
96
Daniela Santos
-
22:40
7:33
109
Dulce Perez
-
22:51
7:37
112
Paola Alcaraz
-
23:28
7:49
117




18 ShadowRidgeNV
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:15
108:58
21:48
7:16
473 Amanda Simpson
-
20:05
6:42
65
Caitlin Robles
-
20:45
6:55
82
Alyssa Robles
-
22:03
7:21
100
Megan Pina
-
22:46
7:35
111
Megan Scow
-
23:19
7:46
115
Ashley Cahoon
-
23:26
7:49
116
Allie Horlache
-
24:24
8:08
120
19 Palisades
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:22
108:26
21:41
7:14
474 Elisa Kim
-
20:21
6:47
71
Holland Mueller
-
20:50
6:57
83
Grace Dean
-
22:13
7:24
104
Alicia Sigworth
-
22:20
7:27
106
Maya Datwyler
-
22:43
7:34
110
Rebekah Shane
-
24:50
8:17
121
Natalie Schoeman
-
24:50
8:17
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Abrego Fr Granada Hills 17:01.3 5:40
2 Devyn Candaele Fr VistaMurrieta 17:02.5 5:41
3 Caitlin Billman Sr Murrieta Vlly 17:07.6 5:43
4 Rebecca Schultz Jr Westlake 17:15.3 5:45
5 Aimee Armstrong Sr MariaCarrillo 17:17.9 5:46
6 Ellaney Matarese So La Canada 17:20.6 5:47
7 Sarah Auther Jr La Canada 17:24.6 5:48
8 Aniya Pretlow So VistaMurrieta 17:24.6 5:48
9 Emily Bourque So VistaMurrieta 17:25.2 5:48
10 Miranda Schriver So Palisades 17:25.2 5:48
11 Danielle Gee Jr Yucaipa 17:30.1 5:50
12 Laila Wright Jr Etiwanda 17:33.5 5:51
13 Gaby Hubarth Sr VistaMurrieta 17:38.6 5:53
14 Dariana Miramontes Jr Madera South 17:40.6 5:54
15 Brooklyn Gonsolves Jr Alta Loma 17:41 5:54
16 Nicole Morris So MariaCarrillo 17:49.9 5:57
17 Shalom Mejia Sr Burbank 17:50.1 5:57
18 Adena Dipaolo Sr La Canada 17:50.5 5:57
19 Molly Anne Hastings Jr Redondo Union 17:53.2 5:58
20 Isabella Landry Sr Redondo Union 17:54.8 5:58
21 Peyton Candaele Sr VistaMurrieta 17:55.2 5:58
22 Lauren Delgado Jr Granada Hills 17:56.6 5:59
23 Riley Lackey Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:57.3 5:59
24 Jasmin Hirth Jr MariaCarrillo 18:01.1 6:00
25 Bella Clause Jr Great Oak 18:01.8 6:01 1/7 8/37 15/33 18:30
(0:28)
18:30
(0:28)
18:30
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Abigail Mcilvain So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:02.8 6:01
27 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 18:03.1 6:01 2/7 9/37 7/32 18:14
(0:11)
18:14
(0:11)
18:14
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Lauren Langenberg Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:03.1 6:01
29 Ashley Gonzalez Jr Westlake 18:04.1 6:01
30 Sarah Bentley Jr Palisades 18:04.5 6:02
31 Carly Marshall So Poly (River) 18:05.6 6:02
32 Isabelle Shepherd Sr UniversityCty 18:06 6:02
33 Katherine Mcelaney Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:06.6 6:02
34 Sol Fernandez Jr Burbank 18:07 6:02
35 Maya Centeno Fr Chino Hills 18:07.8 6:03
36 Kendall Harrison Jr Great Oak 18:09.6 6:03 3/7 11/37 5/32 20:31
(2:21)
20:31
(2:21)
20:31
(2:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Nevaeh Walla Sr Moorpark 18:11.5 6:04
38 Nadine Gomez Jr Warren 18:11.6 6:04
39 Elena Umana Jr Poly (River) 18:12.5 6:04
40 Chelsey Romo Jr Redlands 18:12.5 6:04
41 Kaitlyn Rodysill So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:12.6 6:04
42 Brianna Lucas Sr Great Oak 18:13.5 6:05 4/7 13/37 3/32 17:58 17:58 17:58
43 Jenna Rashkovsky So Granada Hills 18:13.7 6:05
44 Kaitlyn Williams Sr Homestead 18:14.7 6:05
45 Perla Jimenez Sr Madera South 18:16.5 6:06
46 Alexis Saucedo Sr La Serna 18:17.7 6:06
47 Ella Ruff Sr UniversityCty 18:18.1 6:06
48 Lauren Jauregui Jr Chino Hills 18:18.1 6:06
49 Francine Ansley Sr La Quinta LQ 18:18.6 6:06
50 Kalista Tibbels So Poly (River) 18:21.6 6:07
51 Sydney Sandoval Jr Yucaipa 18:23 6:08
52 Montgomery Allison So Redondo Union 18:23.8 6:08
53 Izzy Tamaddon Jr Oak Park 18:24.2 6:08
54 Emily Jeon So Valencia Pl 18:24.6 6:08
55 Kasey Bohney Jr Redondo Union 18:24.6 6:08
56 Brittany Darrow Sr Palisades 18:27.5 6:09
57 Domenica Villegas Sr Redondo Union 18:27.8 6:09
58 Peyton Heiden Sr Redondo Union 18:28.9 6:10
59 Maxine Garcia Sr UniversityCty 18:29.5 6:10
60 Sonia Parikh So Granada Hills 18:31.5 6:11
61 Isabelle Buncab Jr Great Oak 18:31.5 6:11 5/7 14/37 4/32 18:32
(0:00)
18:32
(0:00)
18:32
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Constance Shi Sr Westlake 18:32.9 6:11
63 Mckynzee Kelley So Burbank 18:35 6:12
64 Hazel Mcintosh So Millikan 18:35.5 6:12
65 Ortiz Meadow Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 18:36 6:12
66 Meghan Field Sr MariaCarrillo 18:36.8 6:12
67 Angie Paredes Sr Sunny Hills 18:37.6 6:13
68 Anisha Chandra Sr Homestead 18:38.2 6:13
69 Mclain Eileen Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 18:38.6 6:13
70 Mia Tarkington Fr Homestead 18:39.2 6:13
71 Rachel Nguyen Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:39.4 6:13
73 Sofia Castaneda Jr Alta Loma 18:39.4 6:13
74 Natalie Danao Sr Burbank 18:41.2 6:14
75 Laurel Hook So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:42 6:14
76 Valeria Guerra Sr Warren 18:43.1 6:14
77 Belle Sachse Jr San Clemente 18:43.4 6:14
78 Cameron Green So San Clemente 18:44.1 6:15
79 Kelsie Yamano So San Clemente 18:44.5 6:15
80 Sydney Covington Fr Westlake 18:44.8 6:15
81 Zoe Gurule Sr California 18:46.3 6:15
82 Natalie Perez Fr St Joseph NC 18:46.5 6:16
83 Miranda Mcgarry So Chino Hills 18:47.8 6:16
84 Taylor Howell Sr Etiwanda 18:48.7 6:16
85 Amber Hughes Jr Granada Hills 18:50.4 6:17
86 Cassidy Jarish So Yucaipa 18:50.8 6:17
87 Isabella Powers Sr Yucaipa 18:51.2 6:17
88 Esther Fee So Sunny Hills 18:51.5 6:17
89 Katherine Hansen Sr SanJuanHills 18:51.8 6:17
90 Jordan Walla So Moorpark 18:51.8 6:17
91 Lauren J Lee Jr Sunny Hills 18:52.2 6:17
92 Tori Michaelian Sr UniversityCty 18:53 6:18
93 Solei Sarmiento Sr SanJuanHills 18:53.4 6:18
94 Marisa Cole Fr Yucaipa 18:54.2 6:18
95 Shirin Dunker Fr SanJuanHills 18:54.5 6:18
96 Jamie Levin Sr Burbank 18:54.6 6:18
97 Ella Williamson So San Clemente 18:55.4 6:18
98 Avery Damron Jr MariaCarrillo 18:55.8 6:19
99 Anna Perronne So Homestead 18:56.6 6:19
100 Ruby Sirota-foster So Westlake 18:56.8 6:19
101 Ashley Waters Jr La Quinta LQ 18:57 6:19
102 Kelly Wade Sr Moorpark 18:57.2 6:19
103 Stephanie Gonzalez So Sunny Hills 18:58.6 6:20
104 Pamela Bowen Sr Alta Loma 19:00.3 6:20
105 Audrie Torres Sr Etiwanda 19:00.5 6:20
106 Isabella Zuniga So SanJuanHills 19:01.3 6:20
107 Stephanie Reynoso Fr California 19:02.1 6:21
108 Portillo-wal Lauren Fr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:02.5 6:21
109 Elizabeth Richter Sr Great Oak 19:02.8 6:21 6/7 18/37 3/31 18:06 18:06 18:06
110 Sophia Mendoza Sr Redlands 19:03.1 6:21
111 Arianna Cervantes Sr Warren 19:05.1 6:22
112 Emily Montoya Sr Madera South 19:06.4 6:22
113 Shelby Bender Jr Redondo Union 19:07 6:22
114 Camryn Harrell Jr San Clemente 19:07.8 6:23
115 Jessca Bierschenk Sr Palisades 19:08.1 6:23
116 Alisa Moradian Sr Valencia Pl 19:08.4 6:23
117 Ariel Van Riper Sr VistaMurrieta 19:08.8 6:23
118 Jaydah Aguilar So Madera South 19:09.1 6:23
119 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 19:09.2 6:23 7/7 19/37 3/21 18:45 18:45 18:45
120 Lynette Rubio Jr California 19:11 6:24
121 Vivian Mattice Fr MariaCarrillo 19:11.4 6:24
122 Ella Horton So San Clemente 19:11.6 6:24
123 Kayla Akina Sr Moorpark 19:12.1 6:24
124 Noela Kim So Burbank 19:12.1 6:24
125 Karen Chavez So Warren 19:12.2 6:24
126 Mai Quesada Jr California 19:13.5 6:25
127 Dakota Hirst Jr Murrieta Vlly 19:14.1 6:25
128 Jenna Milbrodt Fr La Canada 19:14.7 6:25
129 Villareal Lauren Sr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:15.3 6:25
130 Chloe Denham So Moorpark 19:16.3 6:25
131 Victoria Ervin Sr Etiwanda 19:17.1 6:26
132 Sam Garcia So Yucaipa 19:19.8 6:27
133 Remy Vigil So La Serna 19:20.2 6:27
134 Emili Peo Fr SanJuanHills 19:20.9 6:27
135 Natalia Interiano So La Serna 19:20.9 6:27
136 Peyton Rushing So Sunny Hills 19:21.6 6:27
137 Bridget Edwards So Moorpark 19:22 6:27
138 Claire Robbins Sr Westlake 19:22.8 6:28
139 Ashley Moya Sr California 19:23.4 6:28
140 Serena Plumb Jr Redlands 19:24 6:28
141 Milca Martinez Fr Madera South 19:24.2 6:28
142 Georgina Ansley So La Quinta LQ 19:24.4 6:28
143 Kayla Hudson Sr Chino Hills 19:25.2 6:28
144 Kelsey Quinn Jr Etiwanda 19:26.3 6:29
145 Analise Vidreizca Fr Oak Park 19:27.3 6:29
147 Kelly Sanchez So La Serna 19:28.1 6:29
148 Itzel Chavez Sr La Quinta LQ 19:28.8 6:30
149 Abgie Taylor Jr Oak Park 19:30.7 6:30
150 Isabelle Demarco Sr UniversityCty 19:31.7 6:31
151 Tilicia Santiago Sr Yucaipa 19:34.5 6:32
152 Rini Perencsik Sr Redlands 19:34.5 6:32
153 Sydney Olofe So Granada Hills 19:36.6 6:32
154 Savanah Owens Sr Oak Park 19:38 6:33
155 Skylar Smith Sr Palisades 19:38.6 6:33
156 Martinez Destiny Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 19:39.6 6:33
157 Julia Maynard Jr California 19:39.8 6:33
158 Emma Chau Fr Oak Park 19:40.2 6:33
159 Teia Chou So Homestead 19:40.4 6:33
160 Monique Verduzco Fr La Quinta LQ 19:40.6 6:34
161 Sophia Klotz So Palisades 19:40.6 6:34
162 Rachel Sherman Sr La Quinta LQ 19:41 6:34
163 Emily Bein Sr Alta Loma 19:41.5 6:34
164 Belinda Oceguera So Chino Hills 19:42.3 6:34
165 Abigail Lutes So Valencia Pl 19:44.3 6:35
166 Teresa Rangel Sr Poly (River) 19:46.1 6:35
167 Arabella Crckeran Sr Redlands 19:46.1 6:35
168 Maria Aguilar Sr Madera South 19:46.8 6:36
169 Natalie Esparza So Warren 19:47.6 6:36
170 Karis Brown Fr Chino Hills 19:48.2 6:36
171 Josephine Bennetts Fr Murrieta Vlly 19:50.6 6:37
172 Samantha Vera Jr Valencia Pl 19:51 6:37
173 Brianna Cruz Sr Warren 19:52 6:37
174 Aileen Feregrino Sr Valencia Pl 19:52.4 6:37
176 Casandra Hernandez Jr Palisades 19:53.6 6:38
177 Leeann Gonzalez Jr Warren 19:54.4 6:38
178 Jasmine Nieva Sr Moorpark 19:56.4 6:39
179 Juliana Robles So La Serna 19:57.4 6:39
180 Helena Valdez Sr Poly (River) 20:01.5 6:41
181 Soleil Russo So Poly (River) 20:01.9 6:41
182 Ria Perencsik Fr Redlands 20:02.1 6:41
183 Peri Plantenberg Fr Homestead 20:04.6 6:42
184 Alyssa Zavala Sr La Serna 20:06.4 6:42
185 Adaila Olmos Fr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 20:07.4 6:42
186 Elisa Vega Jr Madera South 20:08.4 6:43
187 Tommi Carvalho Jr SanJuanHills 20:09.2 6:43
188 Sandra Ramirez Jr California 20:09.8 6:43
189 Lily Keeler So SanJuanHills 20:11.2 6:44
190 Caydelen Cano Sr Chino Hills 20:14.7 6:45
191 Madison Pirkey Sr La Canada 20:15.1 6:45
192 Laura Gallardo Jr Poly (River) 20:16.3 6:45
193 Danitza Argomaniz Fr La Serna 20:18.1 6:46
194 Estefania De Los Santos Sr Granada Hills 20:24.6 6:48
195 April Nantes Jr Etiwanda 20:26.2 6:49
196 Nisha Desai Sr Sunny Hills 20:27.5 6:49
197 Fernanda Rocha Sr Valencia Pl 20:31.7 6:51
198 Morgan Hirst Jr Murrieta Vlly 20:33 6:51
199 Nyia Adamson Jr Alta Loma 20:35.2 6:52
200 Vanessa Washington Sr Millikan 20:38.1 6:53
201 Carolyn Ung So Redlands 20:38.2 6:53
202 Katelyn Smith So Millikan 20:42.3 6:54
203 Mia Peru Sr Sunny Hills 20:49.5 6:57
204 Hailey Buchholz Sr Murrieta Vlly 20:54.8 6:58
205 Katelyn Ormsby Sr UniversityCty 20:59.5 7:00
206 Erin Aguirre So Millikan 20:59.7 7:00
207 Miramontes Andrea Jr El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 21:01.5 7:01
208 Bailey Hanson Fr Murrieta Vlly 21:10.8 7:04
209 Eileen Barraza So La Quinta LQ 21:20 7:07
210 Ana Flores Fr Westlake 21:20.3 7:07
211 Elisha Tong Fr Oak Park 21:22.6 7:08
212 Madison Boland Sr UniversityCty 21:24 7:08
213 Dana Mabin Jr Sunny Hills 21:25 7:08
214 Neha Jag Fr Oak Park 21:25.4 7:08
215 Martin Amber So El Paso TX Eastwood (TX) 21:34.3 7:11
216 Sahian Santoyo Jr Millikan 21:53.8 7:18
217 Michaela Velasco Jr Millikan 21:55 7:18
218 Juliette Aslanian So La Canada 22:17.7 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 VistaMurrieta
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
87:26
17:29
5:50
53 Devyn Candaele
Fr
17:03
5:41
2
Aniya Pretlow
So
17:25
5:48
8
Emily Bourque
So
17:25
5:48
9
Gaby Hubarth
Sr
17:39
5:53
13
Peyton Candaele
Sr
17:55
5:58
21
Ariel Van Riper
Sr
19:09
6:23
115




2 Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl
14-8-5-2-2
Gap: 0:15
90:22
18:04
6:01
151 Riley Lackey
Sr
17:57
5:59
23
Abigail Mcilvain
So
18:03
6:01
26
Lauren Langenbe
Sr
18:03
6:01
28
Katherin Mcelaney
Jr
18:07
6:02
33
Kaitlyn Rodysill
So
18:13
6:04
41
Rachel Nguyen
Jr
18:39
6:13
71
Laurel Hook
So
18:42
6:14
74
3 Great Oak
15-10-6-5-3
Gap: 0:30
91:00
18:12
6:04
191 Bella Clause
Jr
18:02
6:01
25
Caroline Jilek
So
18:03
6:01
27
Kendall Harrison
Jr
18:10
6:03
36
Brianna Lucas
Sr
18:14
6:05
42
Isabelle Buncab
Jr
18:32
6:11
61
Elizabet Richter
Sr
19:03
6:21
107
Zoe Medranda
Jr
19:09
6:23
117
4 Redondo Union
13-6-7-6-4
Gap: 0:35
91:04
18:13
6:04
203 Molly Anne Hastings
Jr
17:53
5:58
19
Isabella Landry
Sr
17:55
5:58
20
Montgome Allison
So
18:24
6:08
52
Kasey Bohney
Jr
18:25
6:08
55
Domenica Villegas
Sr
18:28
6:09
57
Peyton Heiden
Sr
18:29
6:10
58
Shelby Bender
Jr
19:07
6:22
111
5 MariaCarrillo
5-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:38
90:42
18:08
6:03
207 Aimee Armstron
Sr
17:18
5:46
5
Nicole Morris
So
17:50
5:57
16
Jasmin Hirth
Jr
18:01
6:00
24
Meghan Field
Sr
18:37
6:12
66
Avery Damron
Jr
18:56
6:19
96
Vivian Mattice
Fr
19:11
6:24
119




6 Granada Hills
1-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:49
90:34
18:07
6:02
209 Sofia Abrego
Fr
17:01
5:40
1
Lauren Delgado
Jr
17:57
5:59
22
Jenna Rashkovs
So
18:14
6:05
43
Sonia Parikh
So
18:32
6:11
60
Amber Hughes
Jr
18:50
6:17
83
Sydney Olofe
So
19:37
6:32
150
Estefani De Los Santos
Sr
20:25
6:48
190
7 Westlake
4-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:42
91:34
18:19
6:06
272 Rebecca Schultz
Jr
17:15
5:45
4
Ashley Gonzalez
Jr
18:04
6:01
29
Constanc Shi
Sr
18:33
6:11
62
Sydney Covingto
Fr
18:45
6:15
79
Ruby Sirota-f
So
18:57
6:19
98
Claire Robbins
Sr
19:23
6:28
136
Ana Flores
Fr
21:20
7:07
206
8 Burbank
12-9-10-9-8
Gap: 1:05
92:08
18:26
6:09
281 Shalom Mejia
Sr
17:50
5:57
17
Sol Fernande
Jr
18:07
6:02
34
Mckynzee Kelley
So
18:35
6:12
63
Natalie Danao
Sr
18:41
6:14
73
Jamie Levin
Sr
18:55
6:18
94
Noela Kim
So
19:12
6:24
122




9 Yucaipa
8-12-13-12-9
Gap: 1:24
92:29
18:30
6:10
323 Danielle Gee
Jr
17:30
5:50
11
Sydney Sandoval
Jr
18:23
6:08
51
Cassidy Jarish
So
18:51
6:17
84
Isabella Powers
Sr
18:51
6:17
85
Marisa Cole
Fr
18:54
6:18
92
Sam Garcia
So
19:20
6:27
130
Tilicia Santiago
Sr
19:35
6:32
148
10 La Canada
6-2-2-7-10
Gap: 2:55
92:06
18:25
6:08
344 Ellaney Matarese
So
17:21
5:47
6
Sarah Auther
Jr
17:25
5:48
7
Adena Dipaolo
Sr
17:51
5:57
18
Jenna Milbrodt
Fr
19:15
6:25
126
Madison Pirkey
Sr
20:15
6:45
187
Juliette Aslanian
So
22:18
7:26
212




11 Palisades
7-7-9-10-11
Gap: 2:13
92:44
18:33
6:11
361 Miranda Schriver
So
17:25
5:48
10
Sarah Bentley
Jr
18:05
6:02
30
Brittany Darrow
Sr
18:28
6:09
56
Jessca Biersche
Sr
19:08
6:23
113
Skylar Smith
Sr
19:39
6:33
152
Sophia Klotz
So
19:41
6:34
158
Casandra Hernande
Jr
19:54
6:38
172
12 UniversityCty
17-14-12-11-12
Gap: 1:26
93:18
18:40
6:13
375 Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
18:06
6:02
32
Ella Ruff
Sr
18:18
6:06
47
Maxine Garcia
Sr
18:30
6:10
59
Tori Michaeli
Sr
18:53
6:18
90
Isabelle Demarco
Sr
19:32
6:31
147
Katelyn Ormsby
Sr
21:00
7:00
201
Madison Boland
Sr
21:24
7:08
208
13 Madera South
10-11-15-15-13
Gap: 1:44
93:37
18:43
6:14
424 Dariana Miramont
Jr
17:41
5:54
14
Perla Jimenez
Sr
18:17
6:06
45
Emily Montoya
Sr
19:06
6:22
110
Jaydah Aguilar
So
19:09
6:23
116
Milca Martinez
Fr
19:24
6:28
139
Maria Aguilar
Sr
19:47
6:36
165
Elisa Vega
Jr
20:08
6:43
182
14 Homestead
22-18-16-13-14
Gap: 1:26
94:09
18:50
6:17
435 Kaitlyn Williams
Sr
18:15
6:05
44
Anisha Chandra
Sr
18:38
6:13
68
Mia Tarkingt
Fr
18:39
6:13
70
Anna Perronne
So
18:57
6:19
97
Teia Chou
So
19:40
6:33
156
Peri Plantenb
Fr
20:05
6:42
179




15 San Clemente
30-25-21-17-15
Gap: 0:24
94:15
18:51
6:17
438 Belle Sachse
Jr
18:43
6:14
76
Cameron Green
So
18:44
6:15
77
Kelsie Yamano
So
18:45
6:15
78
Ella Williams
So
18:55
6:18
95
Camryn Harrell
Jr
19:08
6:23
112
Ella Horton
So
19:12
6:24
120




16 Poly (River)
16-13-11-14-16
Gap: 1:56
94:27
18:53
6:18
459 Carly Marshall
So
18:06
6:02
31
Elena Umana
Jr
18:13
6:04
39
Kalista Tibbels
So
18:22
6:07
50
Teresa Rangel
Sr
19:46
6:35
163
Helena Valdez
Sr
20:02
6:41
176
Soleil Russo
So
20:02
6:41
177
Laura Gallardo
Jr
20:16
6:45
188
17 Chino Hills
18-15-14-16-17
Gap: 1:35
94:21
18:52
6:17
466 Maya Centeno
Fr
18:08
6:03
35
Lauren Jauregui
Jr
18:18
6:06
48
Miranda Mcgarry
So
18:48
6:16
81
Kayla Hudson
Sr
19:25
6:28
141
Belinda Oceguera
So
19:42
6:34
161
Karis Brown
Fr
19:48
6:36
167
Caydelen Cano
Sr
20:15
6:45
186
18 Etiwanda
9-17-18-17-18
Gap: 1:53
94:06
18:49
6:16
468 Laila Wright
Jr
17:34
5:51
12
Taylor Howell
Sr
18:49
6:16
82
Audrie Torres
Sr
19:01
6:20
103
Victoria Ervin
Sr
19:17
6:26
129
Kelsey Quinn
Jr
19:26
6:29
142
April Nantes
Jr
20:26
6:49
191




19 Moorpark
19-20-20-21-19
Gap: 1:05
94:29
18:54
6:18
474 Nevaeh Walla
Sr
18:12
6:04
37
Jordan Walla
So
18:52
6:17
88
Kelly Wade
Sr
18:57
6:19
100
Kayla Akina
Sr
19:12
6:24
121
Chloe Denham
So
19:16
6:25
128
Bridget Edwards
So
19:22
6:27
135
Jasmine Nieva
Sr
19:56
6:39
174
20 Sunny Hills
29-25-23-19-20
Gap: 0:44
94:42
18:56
6:19
477 Angie Paredes
Sr
18:38
6:13
67
Esther Fee
So
18:52
6:17
86
Lauren J Lee
Jr
18:52
6:17
89
Stephani Gonzalez
So
18:59
6:20
101
Peyton Rushing
So
19:22
6:27
134
Nisha Desai
Sr
20:28
6:49
192
Mia Peru
Sr
20:50
6:57
199
21 SanJuanHills
32-29-24-24-21
Gap: 0:29
95:02
19:00
6:20
507 Katherin Hansen
Sr
18:52
6:17
87
Solei Sarmient
Sr
18:53
6:18
91
Shirin Dunker
Fr
18:55
6:18
93
Isabella Zuniga
So
19:01
6:20
104
Emili Peo
Fr
19:21
6:27
132
Tommi Carvalho
Jr
20:09
6:43
183
Lily Keeler
So
20:11
6:44
185
22 Warren
20-19-19-20-22
Gap: 1:36
95:00
19:00
6:20
511 Nadine Gomez
Jr
18:12
6:04
38
Valeria Guerra
Sr
18:43
6:14
75
Arianna Cervante
Sr
19:05
6:22
109
Karen Chavez
So
19:12
6:24
123
Natalie Esparza
So
19:48
6:36
166
Brianna Cruz
Sr
19:52
6:37
170
Leeann Gonzalez
Jr
19:54
6:38
173
23 El Paso TX Eastwood (TX)
28-22-22-23-23
Gap: 1:04
95:12
19:02
6:21
520 Ortiz Meadow
Jr
18:36
6:12
65
Mclain Eileen
Jr
18:39
6:13
69
Portillo Lauren
Fr
19:03
6:21
106
Villarea Lauren
Sr
19:15
6:25
127
Martinez Destiny
Jr
19:40
6:33
153
Adaila Olmos
Fr
20:07
6:42
181
Miramont Andrea
Jr
21:02
7:01
203
24 Alta Loma
11-16-17-22-24
Gap: 2:54
95:37
19:07
6:22
544 Brooklyn Gonsolve
Jr
17:41
5:54
15
Sofia Castaned
Jr
18:39
6:13
72
Pamela Bowen
Sr
19:00
6:20
102
Emily Bein
Sr
19:42
6:34
160
Nyia Adamson
Jr
20:35
6:52
195








25 California
31-30-28-25-25
Gap: 0:37
95:36
19:07
6:22
564 Zoe Gurule
Sr
18:46
6:15
80
Stephani Reynoso
Fr
19:02
6:21
105
Lynette Rubio
Jr
19:11
6:24
118
Mai Quesada
Jr
19:14
6:25
124
Ashley Moya
Sr
19:23
6:28
137
Julia Maynard
Jr
19:40
6:33
154
Sandra Ramirez
Jr
20:10
6:43
184
26 La Quinta LQ
24-23-26-26-26
Gap: 1:22
95:49
19:10
6:23
590 Francine Ansley
Sr
18:19
6:06
49
Ashley Waters
Jr
18:57
6:19
99
Georgina Ansley
So
19:24
6:28
140
Itzel Chavez
Sr
19:29
6:30
145
Monique Verduzco
Fr
19:41
6:34
157
Rachel Sherman
Sr
19:41
6:34
159
Eileen Barraza
So
21:20
7:07
205
27 Redlands
21-23-25-27-27
Gap: 1:34
96:00
19:12
6:24
599 Chelsey Romo
Jr
18:13
6:04
40
Sophia Mendoza
Sr
19:03
6:21
108
Serena Plumb
Jr
19:24
6:28
138
Rini Perencsi
Sr
19:35
6:32
149
Arabella Crckeran
Sr
19:46
6:35
164
Ria Perencsi
Fr
20:02
6:41
178
Carolyn Ung
So
20:38
6:53
197
28 La Serna
23-28-29-28-28
Gap: 1:40
96:24
19:17
6:26
629 Alexis Saucedo
Sr
18:18
6:06
46
Remy Vigil
So
19:20
6:27
131
Natalia Interian
So
19:21
6:27
133
Kelly Sanchez
So
19:28
6:29
144
Juliana Robles
So
19:57
6:39
175
Alyssa Zavala
Sr
20:06
6:42
180
Danitza Argomani
Fr
20:18
6:46
189
29 Oak Park
25-31-31-30-29
Gap: 1:16
96:40
19:20
6:27
648 Izzy Tamaddon
Jr
18:24
6:08
53
Analise Vidreizc
Fr
19:27
6:29
143
Abgie Taylor
Jr
19:31
6:30
146
Savanah Owens
Sr
19:38
6:33
151
Emma Chau
Fr
19:40
6:33
155
Elisha Tong
Fr
21:23
7:08
207
Neha Jag
Fr
21:25
7:08
209
30 Valencia Pl
26-27-30-31-30
Gap: 1:28
97:01
19:24
6:28
670 Emily Jeon
So
18:25
6:08
54
Alisa Moradian
Sr
19:08
6:23
114
Abigail Lutes
So
19:44
6:35
162
Samantha Vera
Jr
19:51
6:37
169
Aileen Feregrin
Sr
19:52
6:37
171
Fernanda Rocha
Sr
20:32
6:51
193




31 Murrieta Vlly
3-21-27-29-31
Gap: 3:47
97:40
19:32
6:31
690 Caitlin Billman
Sr
17:08
5:43
3
Dakota Hirst
Jr
19:14
6:25
125
Josephin Bennetts
Fr
19:51
6:37
168
Morgan Hirst
Jr
20:33
6:51
194
Hailey Buchholz
Sr
20:55
6:58
200
Bailey Hanson
Fr
21:11
7:04
204




32 Millikan
27-32-32-32-32
Gap: 3:18
102:49
20:34
6:51
870 Hazel Mcintosh
So
18:36
6:12
64
Vanessa Washingt
Sr
20:38
6:53
196
Katelyn Smith
So
20:42
6:54
198
Erin Aguirre
So
21:00
7:00
202
Sahian Santoyo
Jr
21:54
7:18
210
Michaela Velasco
Jr
21:55
7:18
211




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan Jr Great Oak 16:06.1 5:22 1/7 1/37 1/41 16:11
(0:05)
16:11
(0:05)
16:11
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Corie Smith Jr Buchanan 16:11.1 5:24
3 Chloe Arriaga Sr Walnut 16:11.5 5:24
4 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park 16:12.9 5:24
5 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 16:14.7 5:25
6 Samantha Schadler Sr Rio Rico (AZ) 16:14.8 5:25
7 Colleen Mccandless Sr Granada (Liv) 16:24.3 5:28
8 Arianna Griffiths Jr Great Oak 16:27.3 5:29 2/7 2/37 2/25 18:33
(2:06)
18:33
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Mikaela Ramirez Sr Ayala 16:29.9 5:30
10 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 16:36 5:32
11 Halena Rahmaan Sr Montgomery TX Montgomery TX 16:38.1 5:33
12 Allison Wilson Sr Montgomery TX Montgomery TX 16:39.1 5:33
13 Jacqueline Duarte So Chino Hills 16:40.5 5:34
14 Bailey Brinkerhoff Sr DesertHillsUT 16:47.2 5:36
15 Fatima Cortes Sr Great Oak 16:47.6 5:36 3/7 3/37 1/23 16:38 16:38 16:38
16 Kelli Hines Sr Mission Viejo 16:49.2 5:36
17 Hana Catsimanes Jr San Clemente 16:50.8 5:37
18 Emma Arriaga Sr Walnut 16:51.6 5:37
19 Skyler Wallace Jr Sage Creek 16:52.8 5:38
20 Emma Hadley Fr Canyon (Ana) 16:55.3 5:38
21 Amber Rios So Colony 16:57.5 5:39
22 Audrey Dang Jr Great Oak 16:58.3 5:39 4/7 4/37 1/23 17:11
(0:12)
17:11
(0:12)
17:11
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Jicel Fernandez-ramir Sr ElCaminoReal 16:58.7 5:40
24 Alexis Fernandez Fr West Ranch 16:58.8 5:40
25 Samantha Nelson Sr DesertHillsUT 16:58.8 5:40
26 Natalia Quintero So HarvrdWstlake 16:59.5 5:40
27 Eleanor Wikstrom Jr Skyline (Oak) 17:00.1 5:40
28 Diane Molina Jr Costa Mesa 17:00.3 5:40
29 Carly Corsinita Jr Capo Valley 17:01.6 5:41
30 Stormy Wallace Fr Sage Creek 17:02.8 5:41
31 Mia Olsen Jr XavierPrepAZ 17:04.4 5:41
32 Archana Mohandas Jr Newbury Park 17:04.8 5:42
33 Isabela Fauria Jr St FrancisSac 17:06 5:42
34 Daniela Quintero Fr HarvrdWstlake 17:06.1 5:42
35 Makayla Browne So J. W. North 17:07 5:42
36 Cate Joaquin Fr St FrancisSac 17:07.1 5:42
37 Emma Hicken Sr Mission Viejo 17:07.7 5:43
38 Jamie Stelnik So XavierPrepAZ 17:08.2 5:43
39 Emmi Von Scherr Fr La Quinta LQ 17:08.6 5:43
40 Emily Perez Sr St Joseph NC 17:08.8 5:43
41 Isabella Prosceno So PalmerRidgeCO 17:09.8 5:43
42 Lauren Luekenga Jr DesertHillsUT 17:11.6 5:44
43 Gracie Dupuis Sr Granada (Liv) 17:15.3 5:45
44 Lydia Lo Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:17.2 5:46
45 Sofia Santamaria Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:17.4 5:46
46 Sarah Paino So Canyon (Ana) 17:17.6 5:46
47 Abigail Welch Jr West Ranch 17:18.2 5:46
48 Savannah Maselli Sr Granada (Liv) 17:20.8 5:47
49 Shelby Spoor Jr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:21.2 5:47
50 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 17:25.3 5:48
51 Chloe Hassman So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:25.6 5:49
52 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St FrancisSac 17:27.1 5:49
53 Maren Busath So PalmerRidgeCO 17:28.3 5:49
54 Fiona Hawkins So Newbury Park 17:31 5:50
55 Hannah Konkel Sr Laguna Beach 17:31.8 5:51
56 Joyce Wu Sr Arcadia 17:32.8 5:51
57 Anastasia Sloan So Walnut 17:34 5:51
58 Caitlin Cornell Jr San Marcos 17:34.6 5:52
59 Sophia Hoelzel Sr West Ranch 17:34.8 5:52
60 Tatum Foreman Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:34.8 5:52
61 Kinga Bihari Sr Granada (Liv) 17:36.5 5:52
62 James Matlosz Jr El Segundo 17:37.5 5:53
63 Diana Bautista So Santiago-Cor 17:39.5 5:53
64 Trinity Schimbeck Sr DesertHillsUT 17:40.1 5:53
65 Shae Hill So Granada (Liv) 17:41.1 5:54
66 Chloe Kockler Sr DesertHillsUT 17:42.5 5:54
67 Karina Hawkins Sr XavierPrepAZ 17:42.9 5:54
68 Perez Teresa Sr Coronado (SD) 17:43 5:54
69 Katie Wotta Fr PalmerRidgeCO 17:43.1 5:54
70 Morgan Calcagnie Sr Mission Viejo 17:44.5 5:55
71 Amaiah Mcintosh So Granada (Liv) 17:45.5 5:55
72 Lily Poulton Sr DesertHillsUT 17:47 5:56
73 Amanda Ghidaudo Jr Walnut 17:47 5:56
74 Grace Williamson So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:47.3 5:56
75 Emily Gentry Sr PalmerRidgeCO 17:47.3 5:56
76 Brianna Weidler So Great Oak 17:49.4 5:56 5/7 5/37 3/23 18:14
(0:25)
18:14
(0:25)
18:14
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Erin Facenda Sr Ayala 17:49.5 5:57
78 Mckenzie Morgan Sr Centennial-NV 17:50 5:57
79 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 17:50.4 5:57
80 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 17:51.6 5:57
81 Sophie Mendelson Sr Mission Viejo 17:52 5:57
82 Sammy Braun So XavierPrepAZ 17:52.5 5:58
83 Rowan Hassman Sr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:53.3 5:58
84 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St FrancisSac 17:54.3 5:58
85 Payton Wichman Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:54.4 5:58
86 Helen Innes Sr XavierPrepAZ 17:55.8 5:59
87 Ashling Carr Sr Canyon (Ana) 17:56.5 5:59
88 Georgie Mandel So Great Oak 17:56.5 5:59 6/7 7/37 3/23 18:15
(0:19)
18:15
(0:19)
18:15
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Gabriella Lee Sr El Segundo 17:58 5:59
90 Josephine Ruggieri Jr Centennial-NV 18:00.3 6:00
91 Allyson Abandonato Fr Santiago-Cor 18:01.1 6:00
92 Jessie Rose So Laguna Beach 18:02.4 6:01
93 Lauryn Simons Sr Mission Viejo 18:02.8 6:01
94 Patricia Hopkins Sr Mission Viejo 18:03.4 6:01
95 Katelyn Vuong Jr Covina 18:03.8 6:01
96 Lauren Buckley So Great Oak 18:06 6:02 7/7 10/37 1/21 19:20
(1:14)
19:20
(1:14)
19:20
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Hayden Washington Fr West Ranch 18:08.3 6:03
98 Jenna Holland Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:08.5 6:03
99 Kate Reppeto Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:09 6:03
100 Gretchen Slattum Jr Newbury Park 18:09.5 6:03
101 Sophia Zago Jr El Segundo 18:09.8 6:03
102 Haley Silva Jr St FrancisSac 18:10.4 6:03
103 Nicolette Fulcomer Sr El Segundo 18:10.5 6:04
104 Candence Chang So Ayala 18:10.9 6:04
105 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:11.5 6:04
106 Morgan Colon So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:11.9 6:04
107 Lavanya Pandey Jr Sage Creek 18:12.5 6:04
108 Isabella Frisone Fr Canyon (Ana) 18:12.9 6:04
109 Isabella Rubalcalva Jr Canyon (Ana) 18:15.4 6:05
110 India Spencer So HarvrdWstlake 18:16.4 6:05
111 Natalie Fleming So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:17 6:06
112 Natalie Huestis Jr Sage Creek 18:17.8 6:06
113 Katelyn Meza Jr Santiago-Cor 18:17.8 6:06
114 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 18:18.8 6:06
115 Hanna Hekkanen So St FrancisSac 18:19.4 6:06
116 Issabella Iseley Jr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:19.5 6:07
117 Madeline Hulcy Sr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:20.2 6:07
118 Hailey Kroger Jr Capo Valley 18:21.3 6:07
119 Lizzie Gerhardt So Sage Creek 18:22.5 6:08
120 Shannon Trueman So Capo Valley 18:22.8 6:08
121 Morgan Falkowski Jr Laguna Beach 18:23.8 6:08
122 Izzy Jin Sr Capo Valley 18:24.6 6:08
123 Tyler Matlosz Fr El Segundo 18:25.1 6:08
124 Annie Busath Jr PalmerRidgeCO 18:26.3 6:09
125 Shaina Berk So Ayala 18:27.5 6:09
126 Megan Oh Jr Ayala 18:27.7 6:09
127 Graciela Retiguin Sr Canyon (Ana) 18:27.9 6:09
128 Jenna Baker Fr PalmerRidgeCO 18:31.8 6:11
129 Samantha Breitbach Sr West Ranch 18:33.4 6:11
130 Chloe Schaeffer So HarvrdWstlake 18:33.8 6:11
131 Tracy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 18:34.5 6:12
132 Sierra Read Jr Laguna Beach 18:35.2 6:12
133 Madison Oswalt Jr Santiago-Cor 18:36.5 6:12
134 Samantha Velazquez Sr Santiago-Cor 18:38.5 6:13
135 Madison Elliott Jr Serrano 18:39.8 6:13
136 Carly Burns So Serrano 18:39.8 6:13
137 Grace Valandra Jr XavierPrepAZ 18:39.9 6:13
138 Samantha Fulkerson So Capo Valley 18:40.5 6:14
139 Anna Powell Jr DesertHillsUT 18:41.3 6:14
140 Kloe Littleman Sr Centennial-NV 18:41.3 6:14
141 Teagan Carr Fr Canyon (Ana) 18:45.2 6:15
142 Jessamine Jin So West Ranch 18:46.6 6:16
143 Riley Colby Jr PalmerRidgeCO 18:47 6:16
144 Emma Hollenbach Jr St FrancisSac 18:47.6 6:16
145 Dacie Clark So Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 18:49.4 6:16
146 Emily Garcia Jr Ayala 18:49.8 6:17
147 Kaitlin Ryan Jr Laguna Beach 18:50 6:17
148 Ashley Roberts So Centennial-NV 18:50.6 6:17
149 Alyssa Rezner So Santiago-Cor 18:52 6:17
150 Karli Baker Sr XavierPrepAZ 18:52.8 6:18
151 Addie Ebbs Jr Sage Creek 18:59.3 6:20
152 Sydney Schaefgen So Laguna Beach 19:00.6 6:20
153 Isabella Romero Sr Granada (Liv) 19:13.8 6:25
154 Emma Bialy So Ayala 19:20.4 6:27
155 Naomi Nakamura Sr Walnut 19:23.3 6:28
156 Angelina Dyrnaes Jr Laguna Beach 19:26.5 6:29
157 Isabella Galarza So Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 19:31.3 6:30
158 Alexis Telford So Capo Valley 19:40.1 6:33
159 Luci Finn Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 19:42.9 6:34
160 Letina Daniel Jr El Segundo 19:43 6:34
161 Natalie Benic Fr Newbury Park 19:48.4 6:36
162 Isabella Mai Fr El Segundo 19:50.2 6:37
163 Karla Galvan So Walnut 19:51.8 6:37
164 Kaylee Hoover So Centennial-NV 19:55 6:38
165 Katya Sumwalt So Sage Creek 19:58.3 6:39
166 Lindsay Villano Sr Newbury Park 20:04 6:41
167 Bailey Roberts So Centennial-NV 20:04.3 6:41
168 Cheyenne Jones Sr Centennial-NV 20:05.6 6:42
169 Lesli Olalde Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:09.5 6:43
170 Arielle Strossman Jr Newbury Park 20:11.3 6:44
171 Deighan Valko Sr Newbury Park 20:15.6 6:45
172 Keyla Galicia Sr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:17 6:46
173 Diana Velasquez Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:17.8 6:46
174 Elizabeth Garabedian Jr Capo Valley 20:19.8 6:47
175 Alex Ankai Sr HarvrdWstlake 20:22.3 6:47
176 Grace Fulwiler Jr Mission Viejo 20:30.6 6:50
177 Lizetd Olalde Sr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:32 6:51
178 Violet Barron Fr HarvrdWstlake 20:50.8 6:57
179 Avery Keare Sr HarvrdWstlake 21:31.6 7:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
84:09
16:50
5:37
84 Tori Gaitan
Jr
16:06
5:22
1
Arianna Griffith
Jr
16:27
5:29
4
Fatima Cortes
Sr
16:48
5:36
8
Audrey Dang
Jr
16:58
5:39
13
Brianna Weidler
So
17:49
5:56
58
Georgie Mandel
So
17:57
5:59
69
Lauren Buckley
So
18:06
6:02
76
2 DesertHillsUT
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
86:20
17:16
5:45
145 Bailey Brinkerh
Sr
16:47
5:36
7
Samantha Nelson
Sr
16:59
5:40
15
Lauren Luekenga
Jr
17:12
5:44
27
Trinity Schimbec
Sr
17:40
5:53
47
Chloe Kockler
Sr
17:43
5:54
49
Lily Poulton
Sr
17:47
5:56
54
Anna Powell
Jr
18:41
6:14
119
3 Granada (Liv)
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:17
86:18
17:16
5:45
156 Colleen Mccandle
Sr
16:24
5:28
3
Gracie Dupuis
Sr
17:15
5:45
28
Savannah Maselli
Sr
17:21
5:47
33
Kinga Bihari
Sr
17:37
5:52
44
Shae Hill
So
17:41
5:54
48
Amaiah Mcintosh
So
17:46
5:55
53
Isabella Romero
Sr
19:14
6:25
133
4 Mission Viejo
7-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:14
87:36
17:31
5:50
221 Kelli Hines
Sr
16:49
5:36
9
Emma Hicken
Sr
17:08
5:43
24
Morgan Calcagni
Sr
17:45
5:55
52
Sophie Mendelso
Sr
17:52
5:57
62
Lauryn Simons
Sr
18:03
6:01
74
Patricia Hopkins
Sr
18:03
6:01
75
Grace Fulwiler
Jr
20:31
6:50
156
5 Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl
17-13-9-8-5
Gap: 0:37
87:51
17:34
5:51
224 Lydia Lo
Jr
17:17
5:46
29
Sofia Santamar
Sr
17:17
5:46
30
Tatum Foreman
Jr
17:35
5:52
43
Grace Williams
So
17:47
5:56
56
Payton Wichman
Jr
17:54
5:58
66
Jenna Holland
Jr
18:09
6:03
78
Kate Reppeto
Jr
18:09
6:03
79
5 XavierPrepAZ
13-10-8-7-5
Gap: 0:51
87:44
17:33
5:51
224 Mia Olsen
Jr
17:04
5:41
19
Jamie Stelnik
So
17:08
5:43
25
Karina Hawkins
Sr
17:43
5:54
50
Sammy Braun
So
17:53
5:58
63
Helen Innes
Sr
17:56
5:59
67
Grace Valandra
Jr
18:40
6:13
117
Karli Baker
Sr
18:53
6:18
130
7 St FrancisSac
15-10-5-5-7
Gap: 1:04
87:45
17:33
5:51
228 Isabela Fauria
Jr
17:06
5:42
21
Cate Joaquin
Fr
17:07
5:42
23
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
17:27
5:49
37
Sophie Debenede
Sr
17:54
5:58
65
Haley Silva
Jr
18:10
6:03
82
Hanna Hekkanen
So
18:19
6:06
95
Emma Hollenba
Jr
18:48
6:16
124
8 Walnut
2-2-3-3-8
Gap: 3:12
87:47
17:33
5:51
243 Chloe Arriaga
Sr
16:12
5:24
2
Emma Arriaga
Sr
16:52
5:37
10
Anastasi Sloan
So
17:34
5:51
41
Amanda Ghidaudo
Jr
17:47
5:56
55
Naomi Nakamura
Sr
19:23
6:28
135
Karla Galvan
So
19:52
6:37
143




9 West Ranch
10-12-7-9-9
Gap: 1:35
88:34
17:43
5:54
274 Alexis Fernande
Fr
16:59
5:40
14
Abigail Welch
Jr
17:18
5:46
32
Sophia Hoelzel
Sr
17:35
5:52
42
Hayden Washingt
Fr
18:08
6:03
77
Samantha Breitbac
Sr
18:33
6:11
109
Tracy Sterkel
Jr
18:35
6:12
111
Jessamin Jin
So
18:47
6:16
122
10 PalmerRidgeCO
16-15-12-10-10
Gap: 1:17
88:35
17:43
5:54
276 Isabella Prosceno
So
17:10
5:43
26
Maren Busath
So
17:28
5:49
38
Katie Wotta
Fr
17:43
5:54
51
Emily Gentry
Sr
17:47
5:56
57
Annie Busath
Jr
18:26
6:09
104
Jenna Baker
Fr
18:32
6:11
108
Riley Colby
Jr
18:47
6:16
123
11 Serrano
5-8-9-11-11
Gap: 1:43
88:22
17:40
5:53
281 Tiani Goeson
Fr
16:36
5:32
6
Maribel Aguilar
Jr
17:25
5:48
35
Elizabet Martin
Sr
17:50
5:57
61
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
18:12
6:04
85
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
18:19
6:06
94
Madison Elliott
Jr
18:40
6:13
115
Carly Burns
So
18:40
6:13
116
12 Canyon (Ana)
9-9-11-12-12
Gap: 1:20
88:38
17:44
5:55
288 Emma Hadley
Fr
16:55
5:38
12
Sarah Paino
So
17:18
5:46
31
Ashling Carr
Sr
17:57
5:59
68
Isabella Frisone
Fr
18:13
6:04
88
Isabella Rubalcal
Jr
18:15
6:05
89
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
18:28
6:09
107
Teagan Carr
Fr
18:45
6:15
121
13 Sage Creek
8-4-13-13-13
Gap: 1:30
88:48
17:46
5:55
307 Skyler Wallace
Jr
16:53
5:38
11
Stormy Wallace
Fr
17:03
5:41
18
Lavanya Pandey
Jr
18:13
6:04
87
Natalie Huestis
Jr
18:18
6:06
92
Lizzie Gerhardt
So
18:23
6:08
99
Addie Ebbs
Jr
18:59
6:20
131
Katya Sumwalt
So
19:58
6:39
145
14 Coppell TX Coppell (TX)
18-17-15-14-14
Gap: 0:56
89:09
17:50
5:57
311 Shelby Spoor
Jr
17:21
5:47
34
Chloe Hassman
So
17:26
5:49
36
Rowan Hassman
Sr
17:53
5:58
64
Morgan Colon
So
18:12
6:04
86
Natalie Fleming
So
18:17
6:06
91
Issabell Iseley
Jr
18:20
6:07
96
Madeline Hulcy
Sr
18:20
6:07
97
15 Ayala
4-15-17-16-15
Gap: 1:58
89:26
17:53
5:58
359 Mikaela Ramirez
Sr
16:30
5:30
5
Erin Facenda
Sr
17:50
5:57
59
Candence Chang
So
18:11
6:04
84
Shaina Berk
So
18:28
6:09
105
Megan Oh
Jr
18:28
6:09
106
Emily Garcia
Jr
18:50
6:17
126
Emma Bialy
So
19:20
6:27
134
16 El Segundo
20-19-18-17-16
Gap: 0:48
90:21
18:04
6:01
382 James Matlosz
Jr
17:38
5:53
45
Gabriell Lee
Sr
17:58
5:59
70
Sophia Zago
Jr
18:10
6:03
81
Nicolett Fulcomer
Sr
18:11
6:04
83
Tyler Matlosz
Fr
18:25
6:08
103
Letina Daniel
Jr
19:43
6:34
140
Isabella Mai
Fr
19:50
6:37
142
17 HarvrdWstlake
11-7-14-15-17
Gap: 3:23
91:18
18:16
6:05
393 Natalia Quintero
So
17:00
5:40
16
Daniela Quintero
Fr
17:06
5:42
22
India Spencer
So
18:16
6:05
90
Chloe Schaeffe
So
18:34
6:11
110
Alex Ankai
Sr
20:22
6:47
155
Violet Barron
Fr
20:51
6:57
158
Avery Keare
Sr
21:32
7:11
159
18 Newbury Park
14-13-16-18-18
Gap: 2:59
92:38
18:32
6:11
426 Archana Mohandas
Jr
17:05
5:42
20
Fiona Hawkins
So
17:31
5:50
39
Gretchen Slattum
Jr
18:10
6:03
80
Natalie Benic
Fr
19:48
6:36
141
Lindsay Villano
Sr
20:04
6:41
146
Arielle Strossma
Jr
20:11
6:44
150
Deighan Valko
Sr
20:16
6:45
151
19 Capo Valley
12-19-21-19-19
Gap: 1:39
90:51
18:10
6:03
435 Carly Corsinit
Jr
17:02
5:41
17
Hailey Kroger
Jr
18:21
6:07
98
Shannon Trueman
So
18:23
6:08
100
Izzy Jin
Sr
18:25
6:08
102
Samantha Fulkerso
So
18:41
6:14
118
Alexis Telford
So
19:40
6:33
138
Elizabet Garabedi
Jr
20:20
6:47
154
20 Santiago-Cor
21-21-19-20-20
Gap: 0:59
91:13
18:15
6:05
438 Diana Bautista
So
17:40
5:53
46
Allyson Abandona
Fr
18:01
6:00
72
Katelyn Meza
Jr
18:18
6:06
93
Madison Oswalt
Jr
18:37
6:12
113
Samantha Velazque
Sr
18:39
6:13
114
Alyssa Rezner
So
18:52
6:17
129




21 Laguna Beach
19-18-20-21-21
Gap: 1:18
91:23
18:17
6:06
453 Hannah Konkel
Sr
17:32
5:51
40
Jessie Rose
So
18:02
6:01
73
Morgan Falkowsk
Jr
18:24
6:08
101
Sierra Read
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
Kaitlin Ryan
Jr
18:50
6:17
127
Sydney Schaefge
So
19:01
6:20
132
Angelina Dyrnaes
Jr
19:27
6:29
136
22 Centennial-NV
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:05
93:17
18:39
6:13
523 Mckenzie Morgan
Sr
17:50
5:57
60
Josephin Ruggieri
Jr
18:00
6:00
71
Kloe Littlema
Sr
18:41
6:14
120
Ashley Roberts
So
18:51
6:17
128
Kaylee Hoover
So
19:55
6:38
144
Bailey Roberts
So
20:04
6:41
147
Cheyenne Jones
Sr
20:06
6:42
148
23 Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX )
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:28
98:30
19:42
6:34
702 Dacie Clark
So
18:49
6:16
125
Isabella Galarza
So
19:31
6:30
137
Luci Finn
Fr
19:43
6:34
139
Lesli Olalde
Fr
20:10
6:43
149
Keyla Galicia
Sr
20:17
6:46
152
Diana Velasque
Fr
20:18
6:46
153
Lizetd Olalde
Sr
20:32
6:51
157
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alejandra Ayala Paramount 19:03.4 6:21
2 Elisa Huerta Corona 19:04.9 6:22
3 Elin Markarian Burbank 19:30.6 6:30
4 Gabrianna Bass Burbank 19:55 6:38
5 Sophie Rodriguez So Great Oak 19:58.3 6:39 1/7 23/37 4/33 19:20 19:20 19:20
6 Zoe Zeron Burbank 20:13 6:44
7 Michelle Martinez Centennial-CA 20:27.5 6:49
8 Vanessa Munoz Valley View 20:29.9 6:50
9 Hannah Garcia DesertVistaAZ 20:43.5 6:55
10 Stephanie Recinos Centennial-CA 20:55.9 6:59
11 Cori Fanucchi Bakersfield 20:56.9 6:59
12 Naketris Kirk VistaMurrieta 20:59.9 7:00
13 Emeline Myung Los Osos 21:00.9 7:00
14 Hailey Maxwell Alta Loma 21:14.2 7:05
15 Trinity Poe Los Osos 21:14.5 7:05
16 Alicia Mcmanus DesertVistaAZ 21:27.9 7:09
17 Braelyn Jordan Yucaipa 21:28.9 7:10
18 Katarina Weisinger Arcadia 21:30 7:10
19 Natalie Carlton So Great Oak 21:30.8 7:10 2/7 26/37 5/29
20 Sofia Butler Burbank 21:30.9 7:10
21 Emery Gonzales RnchCucamonga 21:32.6 7:11
22 Mia Garcia Granada Hills 21:33.2 7:11
23 Jessica Han Walnut 21:38.4 7:13
24 Hannah Park So Great Oak 21:40.3 7:13 3/7 27/37 2/20 23:16
(1:35)
23:16
(1:35)
23:16
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Marcelina Fernandez Beaumont 21:41.3 7:14
26 Olivia Robles So Great Oak 21:43.4 7:14 4/7 28/37 2/15 22:18
(0:35)
22:18
(0:35)
22:18
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Chloe Sorrell Arcadia 21:44.2 7:15
28 Jemmily Ballard Granada Hills 21:46.4 7:15
29 Lillian O'rourke San Clemente 21:46.9 7:16
30 Briana Palacios Skyline (AZ) 21:48.2 7:16
31 Karla Rosales Santiago-Cor 21:52.8 7:18
32 Aracelly Guerra Warren 21:52.8 7:18
33 Alexis Arias Beaumont 21:53.5 7:18
34 Alicia Cazares Warren 21:55.7 7:19
35 Ana Calvillo Centennial-CA 21:56.4 7:19
36 Scarlett Klein Palisades 21:57.3 7:19
37 Madison Madrid Alta Loma 21:57.4 7:19
38 Vicky Li Arcadia 22:06.4 7:22
39 Savannah Vuong Arcadia 22:07.8 7:23
40 Lindsey Smith VistaMurrieta 22:09.5 7:23
41 Grace Swartz Beaumont 22:12.4 7:24
42 Mahima Kodavati Burbank 22:12.4 7:24
43 Jeanne Nguyen Troy 22:12.9 7:24
44 Taryn St. amant Centennial-CA 22:16.3 7:25
45 Olivia Bates West Ranch 22:20.2 7:27
46 Katelyn Brandao VistaMurrieta 22:23 7:28
47 Angela Chantaca San Clemente 22:26.1 7:29
48 Aaliyah Angeles So Great Oak 22:27.2 7:29 5/7 31/37 2/12 22:34
(0:07)
22:34
(0:07)
22:34
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Brianna Montajes Burbank 22:32.9 7:31
50 Calinda Perez Lakewood 22:33.6 7:31
51 Priszila Anguiano Warren 22:34.2 7:31
52 Cooper Woodworth San Clemente 22:35 7:32
53 Kaelin Francisco Troy 22:35.1 7:32
54 Sydney Devine Santiago-Cor 22:38.4 7:33
55 Audrey Sheehan Santiago-Cor 22:41.8 7:34
56 Carlin Bruce Burbank 22:44.5 7:35
57 Peyton Idleman Perry (AZ) 22:48.6 7:36
58 Shantell Soto Centennial-CA 22:52.1 7:37
59 Sophia Escandon Warren 22:56.8 7:39
60 Tierney Smith Palisades 22:57.9 7:39
61 Eve Richardson San Clemente 22:58.5 7:40
62 Cassandra Galvez RnchCucamonga 23:00.1 7:40
63 Kayoko Dubois VistaMurrieta 23:01.6 7:41
64 Samantha Loring RnchCucamonga 23:02 7:41
65 Neysa Estrada El Rancho 23:04.9 7:42
66 Sofia Osendorf San Clemente 23:07.1 7:42
67 Emily Quintero Warren 23:09.5 7:43
68 Ahriana Martinez El Rancho 23:09.9 7:43
69 Charmaine Tan So Great Oak 23:10.8 7:44 6/7 34/37 2/8 27:30
(4:19)
27:30
(4:19)
27:30
(4:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Steeley Beringer DesertVistaAZ 23:13.3 7:44
71 Sarah Barnes Serrano 23:14.8 7:45
72 Natalie Chavira Granada Hills 23:18 7:46
73 Hannah Sentosa Walnut 23:19.4 7:46
74 Holly Vissman San Clemente 23:19.9 7:47
75 Devyn Duncan West Ranch 23:21.6 7:47
76 Leslie Medina San Clemente 23:21.9 7:47
77 Emily Guillen Warren 23:23.8 7:48
78 Ali Nunnally San Clemente 23:26.2 7:49
79 Bethany Montajes Burbank 23:27.5 7:49
80 Emily Stacer VistaMurrieta 23:27.6 7:49
81 Ariana Velesquez Skyline (AZ) 23:28.2 7:49
82 Moira Phelan Los Osos 23:28.9 7:50
83 Kayla Castro Alta Loma 23:33.2 7:51
84 Xochitl Alaniz Alta Loma 23:33.2 7:51
85 Ashlee Mailander Palisades 23:34.6 7:52
86 Tara Jaramillo San Clemente 23:35 7:52
87 Samantha Iian West Ranch 23:35.6 7:52
88 Adela Gonzales So Great Oak 23:35.6 7:52 7/7 35/37 3/7
89 Zoie Mayne San Clemente 23:37.4 7:52
90 Camille Runge San Clemente 23:37.7 7:53
91 Theresa Vo Centennial-CA 23:38.4 7:53
92 Lanie Nagaki Perry (AZ) 23:39.3 7:53
93 Mckenna Thomas Lakewood 23:39.9 7:53
94 Angelina Halter Santiago-Cor 23:40.4 7:53
95 Ashley Medina San Clemente 23:41.9 7:54
96 Vanessa Atallah DesertVistaAZ 23:43.1 7:54
97 Brissa Nava California 23:43.5 7:55
98 Natalia Santacruz California 23:49.2 7:56
99 Jordan Rees Yucaipa 23:52 7:57
100 Naomi Rossodavito Burbank 23:59.5 8:00
101 Priscilla Trejo Serrano 24:00.6 8:00
102 Madeline Pascua Centennial-CA 24:00.9 8:00
103 Lourdes Wallace Bloomington 24:01.9 8:01
104 Marina Miranda Centennial-CA 24:07.5 8:02
105 Natalie Cole Burbank 24:09.4 8:03
106 Areli Galvez La Quinta LQ 24:13.1 8:04
107 Britney Chieng Arcadia 24:14.9 8:05
108 Amour Gonzalez Warren 24:15.4 8:05
109 Claudia Melendez Granada Hills 24:20.2 8:07
110 Veronika Katona Granada Hills 24:29.1 8:10
111 Anica Maniang Arcadia 24:29.4 8:10
112 Kimberly Galindo El Rancho 24:29.9 8:10
113 Natasha Mueller Palisades 24:32.9 8:11
114 Adeline Martin Los Osos 24:33.2 8:11
115 Adalie Adams Yucaipa 24:36.8 8:12
116 Kelsey Escoffie Arcadia 24:48.8 8:16
117 Molly Tenenbaum Palisades 24:54.5 8:18
118 Vanessa Vasquez Los Osos 24:55.3 8:18
119 Yarely Sontay El Rancho 24:55.7 8:19
120 Olivia Rodriguez Lakewood 24:56.9 8:19
121 Ella Brooks-camper Patrick Henry 25:08.7 8:23
122 Ella Parks Bakersfield 25:10.7 8:24
123 Doris Chang Arcadia 25:14.7 8:25
124 Jaena Hamilton Skyline (AZ) 25:19.2 8:26
125 Fatima Muniz San Clemente 25:26.1 8:29
126 Madison Currier Yucaipa 25:28 8:29
127 Natalie Zamora Warren 25:28.1 8:29
128 Gisele Brandt San Clemente 25:37.9 8:33
129 Alika Ting San Clemente 25:40.6 8:34
130 Itzel Valencia El Rancho 25:48.4 8:36
131 Marlene Garibaldo Bloomington 25:50.2 8:37
132 Kristen Castro Alta Loma 26:02.6 8:41
133 Matea Eib San Clemente 26:24.2 8:48
134 Lily Redmond San Clemente 26:35.8 8:52
135 Ruby Reyes La Quinta LQ 26:41.4 8:54
136 Simone Mcjilton Patrick Henry 26:47.8 8:56
137 Riya Patel Cypress 26:57.5 8:59
138 Skylar Rudolph Palisades 27:00.6 9:00
139 Mariana Silva Burbank 27:13.6 9:05
140 Nevada Aguilar Alta Loma 27:24.1 9:08
141 Aliyah Walker Palisades 27:27.7 9:09
142 Valeria Delarosa Warren 28:21.7 9:27
143 Alyssa Dean Palisades 28:54.6 9:38
144 Ximena Rodriguez Warren 28:57 9:39
145 Aayala Tarashandegan Palisades 29:11.2 9:44
146 Promise Li Arcadia 29:59 10:00
147 Danika Miller San Clemente 30:24.6 10:08
148 Naomi Law Palisades 30:45.4 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Burbank
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:42
103:22
20:40
6:53
48 Elin Markaria
-
19:31
6:30
1
Gabriann Bass
-
19:55
6:38
2
Zoe Zeron
-
20:13
6:44
4
Sofia Butler
-
21:31
7:10
13
Mahima Kodavati
-
22:12
7:24
28
Brianna Montajes
-
22:33
7:31
33
Carlin Bruce
-
22:45
7:35
36
2 Great Oak
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
107:20
21:28
7:09
78 Sophie Rodrigue
-
19:58
6:39
3
Natalie Carlton
-
21:31
7:10
12
Hannah Park
-
21:40
7:13
15
Olivia Robles
-
21:43
7:14
16
Aaliyah Angeles
-
22:27
7:29
32
Charmain Tan
-
23:11
7:44
46
Adela Gonzales
-
23:36
7:52
56
3 Centennial-CA
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:25
108:28
21:42
7:14
99 Michelle Martinez
-
20:28
6:49
5
Stephani Recinos
-
20:56
6:59
6
Ana Calvillo
-
21:56
7:19
22
Taryn St. amant
-
22:16
7:25
29
Shantell Soto
-
22:52
7:37
37
Theresa Vo
-
23:38
7:53
57
Madeline Pascua
-
24:01
8:00
58
4 Arcadia
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:45
111:43
22:21
7:27
138 Katarina Weisinge
-
21:30
7:10
11
Chloe Sorrell
-
21:44
7:15
17
Vicky Li
-
22:06
7:22
25
Savannah Vuong
-
22:08
7:23
26
Britney Chieng
-
24:15
8:05
59
Anica Maniang
-
24:29
8:10
63
Kelsey Escoffie
-
24:49
8:16
67
5 VistaMurrieta
4-8-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
112:02
22:24
7:28
156 Naketris Kirk
-
21:00
7:00
7
Lindsey Smith
-
22:10
7:23
27
Katelyn Brandao
-
22:23
7:28
30
Kayoko Dubois
-
23:02
7:41
41
Emily Stacer
-
23:28
7:49
51








6 Warren
10-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:17
112:29
22:30
7:30
157 Aracelly Guerra
-
21:53
7:18
20
Alicia Cazares
-
21:56
7:19
21
Priszila Anguiano
-
22:34
7:31
34
Sophia Escandon
-
22:57
7:39
38
Emily Quintero
-
23:10
7:43
44
Emily Guillen
-
23:24
7:48
50
Amour Gonzalez
-
24:15
8:05
60
7 San Clemente
9-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:20
112:54
22:35
7:32
168 Lillian O'rourke
-
21:47
7:16
19
Angela Chantaca
-
22:26
7:29
31
Cooper Woodwort
-
22:35
7:32
35
Eve Richards
-
22:59
7:40
40
Sofia Osendorf
-
23:07
7:42
43
Holly Vissman
-
23:20
7:47
48
Leslie Medina
-
23:22
7:47
49
8 Granada Hills
8-6-8-9-8
Gap: 2:56
115:27
23:05
7:42
202 Mia Garcia
-
21:33
7:11
14
Jemmily Ballard
-
21:46
7:15
18
Natalie Chavira
-
23:18
7:46
47
Claudia Melendez
-
24:20
8:07
61
Veronika Katona
-
24:29
8:10
62








9 Los Osos
5-4-6-8-9
Gap: 3:54
115:13
23:03
7:41
205 Emeline Myung
-
21:01
7:00
8
Trinity Poe
-
21:15
7:05
10
Moira Phelan
-
23:29
7:50
52
Adeline Martin
-
24:33
8:11
66
Vanessa Vasquez
-
24:55
8:18
69








10 Alta Loma
6-7-10-9-10
Gap: 4:48
116:21
23:16
7:45
212 Hailey Maxwell
-
21:14
7:05
9
Madison Madrid
-
21:57
7:19
24
Kayla Castro
-
23:33
7:51
53
Xochitl Alaniz
-
23:33
7:51
54
Kristen Castro
-
26:03
8:41
72
Nevada Aguilar
-
27:24
9:08
74




11 Palisades
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:57
117:57
23:35
7:52
250 Scarlett Klein
-
21:57
7:19
23
Tierney Smith
-
22:58
7:39
39
Ashlee Mailande
-
23:35
7:52
55
Natasha Mueller
-
24:33
8:11
65
Molly Tenenbau
-
24:55
8:18
68
Skylar Rudolph
-
27:01
9:00
73
Aliyah Walker
-
27:28
9:09
75
12 El Rancho
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:44
121:29
24:18
8:06
292 Neysa Estrada
-
23:05
7:42
42
Ahriana Martinez
-
23:10
7:43
45
Kimberly Galindo
-
24:30
8:10
64
Yarely Sontay
-
24:56
8:19
70
Itzel Valencia
-
25:48
8:36
71








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lydia Forsyth Burbank 19:36.4 6:32
2 Kaley Fisher Santiago-Cor 20:12.8 6:44
3 Alyssa Bickle Skyline (AZ) 20:21.7 6:47
4 Jessica Brazeau Santiago-Cor 20:30 6:50
5 Taylor Beck Yucaipa 20:33.1 6:51
6 Julia Nelson DesertVistaAZ 20:33.3 6:51
7 Espie Juntunen Pinnacle (AZ) 20:37.3 6:52
8 Laura Pei Arcadia 20:37.6 6:53
9 Caitlyn Cortes Chino Hills 20:38 6:53
10 Ellie Reese ShadowRidgeNV 20:40 6:53
11 Ailene Rios Poly (LB) 20:41 6:54
12 Valerie Lobato Bell 20:41.8 6:54
13 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 20:43.6 6:55 1/5 24/37 12/37 19:59 19:59 19:59
14 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 20:44.8 6:55 2/5 25/37 2/34 22:38
(1:54)
22:38
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Riley Corcoran Santiago-Cor 20:48.6 6:56
16 Jessica Condon DesertVistaAZ 20:49.7 6:57
17 Zahira Manriquez Burbank 20:49.9 6:57
18 Kelly Weihrauch Poly (LB) 20:53.3 6:58
19 Sydnee Edmonds Santiago-Cor 20:57.8 6:59
20 Jacky Loera Poly (LB) 21:00.5 7:00
21 Quinn Benitez Yucaipa 21:05.3 7:02
22 Camille Cortes Chino Hills 21:07.3 7:02
23 Mariana Martinez FountainVally 21:10.8 7:04
24 Mariflor Jimenez Poly (LB) 21:11 7:04
25 Cynthia Movsisian Burbank 21:11.4 7:04
26 Nina Draffen Lakewood 21:12.3 7:04
27 Maya Thomas Lakewood 21:14 7:05
28 Macy Parris VistaMurrieta 21:14.4 7:05
29 Kasey Magana VistaMurrieta 21:18.8 7:06
30 Shannon Atkins Chino Hills 21:23.4 7:08
31 Rebecca Lee Buchanan 21:26.3 7:09
32 Meagan Paterson Skyline (AZ) 21:27.4 7:09
33 Kroesna Srun Lakewood 21:27.6 7:09
34 Kailey Avalos West Ranch 21:29.3 7:10
35 Lauren Valencia Etiwanda 21:32.7 7:11
36 Alexandra Lashlee Troy 21:36 7:12
37 Kyra Mazanec DesertVistaAZ 21:37.8 7:13
38 Chloe Leung Arcadia 21:43.7 7:15
39 Karina Ojeda La Quinta LQ 21:45.6 7:15
40 Mikka Von scherr La Quinta LQ 21:47.2 7:16
41 Megan Buckley Sr Great Oak 21:47.5 7:16 3/5 29/37 7/32 20:11 20:11 18:51
42 Brenda Soun Lakewood 21:47.8 7:16
43 Victoria Jilcott Beaumont 21:51 7:17
44 Brianna Torres Warren 21:51.3 7:17
45 Kellyn Gonzalez Walnut 21:52 7:17
46 Jessica Quang Lakewood 21:53.8 7:18
47 Emily Baca West Ranch 21:54.6 7:18
48 Dani Prasad DesertVistaAZ 22:00.3 7:20
49 Ashley Rowland Buchanan 22:01.8 7:21
50 Tori Cota Chino Hills 22:05 7:22
51 Jayden Mcconnaha Yucaipa 22:05.1 7:22
52 Hailey Schneider VistaMurrieta 22:05.8 7:22
53 Claire Schreiber Poly (LB) 22:06 7:22
54 Jessica Miranda Lakewood 22:07.3 7:22
55 Emily Li FountainVally 22:07.6 7:23
56 Mimi Cloke Poly (LB) 22:08.6 7:23
57 Riley Martinez Santiago-Cor 22:09 7:23
58 Madelynn Trujillo Centennial-NV 22:09.8 7:23
59 Adaneli Garcia Poly (LB) 22:10.4 7:23
60 Celena Velasquez Beaumont 22:12.3 7:24
61 Brooklyn Christofis DesertVistaAZ 22:14 7:25
62 Jeanne Gonzalez Bloomington 22:14.4 7:25
63 Cassie Ramirez Chino Hills 22:17.5 7:26
64 Madison Tate Walnut 22:22 7:27
65 Keely Obrey Perry (AZ) 22:22.2 7:27
66 Janelle Tarchinski DesertVistaAZ 22:22.5 7:28
67 Isabel Casillas Warren 22:30.3 7:30
68 Katie Lim Poly (LB) 22:30.3 7:30
69 Riley Rivera Chino Hills 22:30.5 7:30
70 Melody Mejia Burbank 22:30.8 7:30
71 Alicia Brown Granada Hills 22:32.5 7:31
72 Jasmine Dizon West Ranch 22:36.6 7:32
73 Estrella Olmos San Clemente 22:37 7:32
74 Grace Hughes Poly (LB) 22:37.6 7:33
75 Anabelle Parker Beaumont 22:41.6 7:34
76 Taylor Smith Buchanan 22:42.9 7:34
77 Delilah Lopez Warren 22:44.3 7:35
78 Sashi Torres Bloomington 22:45.5 7:35
79 Izzy Bittencourt Burbank 22:46.6 7:36
80 Alex Sicora DesertVistaAZ 22:47.7 7:36
81 Jackie Roche West Ranch 22:51.2 7:37
82 Kierra Smith Beaumont 22:51.3 7:37
83 Mady Mcguire Jr Great Oak 22:51.8 7:37 4/5 32/37 9/25 22:02 22:02 21:29
84 Amy Cabrales Warren 22:55.3 7:38
85 Isabella Quezada Warren 22:58.3 7:39
86 Sydney Miller Skyline (AZ) 22:58.3 7:39
87 Hailey Taylor Santiago-Cor 22:58.4 7:39
88 Skylar Matthews La Quinta LQ 22:59.9 7:40
89 Melanie Giedt Pinnacle (AZ) 23:04.4 7:41
90 Crystal Granados Walnut 23:05.2 7:42
91 Christie Bao Troy 23:05.8 7:42
92 Valerie Hernandez Etiwanda 23:06.3 7:42
93 Alexia Peralta Warren 23:06.6 7:42
94 Lillian Oceguera Chino Hills 23:07.2 7:42
95 Ashley Greenlee Perry (AZ) 23:08.2 7:43
96 Sydney Jesnen Santiago-Cor 23:08.8 7:43
97 Autumn Gamboa La Quinta LQ 23:10.8 7:44
98 Kaitlyn Alcazar Granada Hills 23:12.2 7:44
99 Lauren Storey Santiago-Cor 23:13.8 7:45
100 Samantha Dives Chino Hills 23:15.3 7:45
101 Walker Douglas Clovis 23:15.7 7:45
102 Yailin Garcia Warren 23:19.6 7:47
103 Claire Wahlberg Pinnacle (AZ) 23:28.6 7:50
104 Kenia Verduzco La Quinta LQ 23:35.8 7:52
105 Jenny Bill Alta Loma 23:38.2 7:53
106 Sofia Salinas La Quinta LQ 23:40.1 7:53
107 Ira Toleco Granada Hills 23:44.1 7:55
108 Kaytlynn Ellsworth Centennial-NV 23:44.6 7:55
109 Maddie Criollo Warren 23:46.7 7:56
110 Sofya Arakelyan Burbank 23:48.6 7:56
111 Katelyn Currie Poly (LB) 23:49.2 7:56
112 Alejandra Gonzalez Paramount 23:53.4 7:58
113 Sophia Barrows Chino Hills 23:54 7:58
114 Lia Ecker Burbank 23:58.1 7:59
115 Samantha Hassel Chino Hills 24:00.9 8:00
116 Luzbeth Montoya Bell 24:01.5 8:00
117 Virginia Mendez Alta Loma 24:02.9 8:01
118 Grace Su Chino Hills 24:10.3 8:03
119 Ashley Kuewa Troy 24:11.5 8:04
120 Samantha Ronalds Jr Great Oak 24:11.6 8:04 5/5 37/37 9/18 20:43 20:43 20:43
121 Sarai Ortiz DesertVistaAZ 24:17.6 8:06
122 Sarah Cartens West Ranch 24:19.2 8:06
123 Arleth Estrada Warren 24:19.8 8:07
124 Alexus Sierra VistaMurrieta 24:25.1 8:08
125 Kelsey Cleveland ShadowRidgeNV 24:32.6 8:11
126 Janae Vasquez El Rancho 24:34 8:11
127 Claire Evans Alta Loma 24:37.1 8:12
128 Kinnari Parikh Granada Hills 24:39.3 8:13
129 Taylor Dunham ShadowRidgeNV 24:41.1 8:14
130 Alexis Ramos Granada Hills 24:41.5 8:14
131 Nicole Cisneros Etiwanda 24:41.7 8:14
132 Prissila Fabian Burbank 24:42.1 8:14
133 Hannah Schlossmacher Pinnacle (AZ) 24:45.5 8:15
134 Jaydey Villa El Rancho 24:46.9 8:16
135 Daphne Cruz Paramount 24:54.2 8:18
136 Tanna Cripps Centennial-NV 24:57.5 8:19
137 Anuthmi Waas Chino Hills 24:59.7 8:20
138 Ashtyn Nuckols Pinnacle (AZ) 25:00.5 8:20
139 Ainsley Nystrom Pinnacle (AZ) 25:00.9 8:20
140 Madison Dives Chino Hills 25:02.6 8:21
141 Janette Larsen RnchBuenaVsta 25:17 8:26
142 Alysse Banks San Clemente 25:19.8 8:27
143 Alanna Clemmons Centennial-NV 25:25.8 8:29
144 Siena Slater ShadowRidgeNV 25:25.9 8:29
145 Presley Stevens San Clemente 25:33.8 8:31
146 Gracyn Arriola Centennial-CA 25:45.5 8:35
147 Samantha Austin Centennial-CA 25:49.4 8:36
148 Angelica Olivera-zurita Troy 25:52 8:37
149 Kristen Bansil Centennial-CA 25:52.5 8:38
150 Madison Mcgrath Patrick Henry 26:01.3 8:40
151 Chloe Bryant San Clemente 26:02 8:41
152 Leticia Martinez RnchBuenaVsta 26:06.6 8:42
153 Meline Minasian Arcadia 26:09.7 8:43
154 Daisy Rojas Centennial-CA 26:12.3 8:44
155 Kaylee Amador El Rancho 26:12.3 8:44
156 Kimberly Hartle Perry (AZ) 26:18 8:46
157 Leah Robbins Etiwanda 26:18.6 8:46
158 Samantha Ferraro Pinnacle (AZ) 26:20 8:47
159 Katelan Zubieta California 26:21.6 8:47
160 Hillary Nguyen FountainVally 26:37 8:52
161 Karina Percastegui Paramount 26:40.5 8:54
162 Lauryn Quiroz ShadowRidgeNV 26:46.8 8:56
163 Kaylee Hall ShadowRidgeNV 27:06 9:02
164 Fatima Zamora michel ShadowRidgeNV 27:08.5 9:03
165 Mialee Oates Alta Loma 27:12.3 9:04
166 Gaby Hernandez Bloomington 27:15.8 9:05
167 Julieta Balseca Arcadia 27:17.8 9:06
168 Kimberly Hernandez Granada Hills 27:19.3 9:06
169 Daisy Rios Bloomington 27:21 9:07
170 Devin Spreeman Alta Loma 27:21.6 9:07
171 Jaden Liu Perry (AZ) 27:30.5 9:10
172 Sheyla Villagrana Warren 27:46.7 9:16
173 Melissa Moreno Alta Loma 27:57 9:19
174 Faith Smith Skyline (AZ) 27:58.8 9:20
175 Arianna Santos Skyline (AZ) 28:26.9 9:29
176 Vanessa Rodarte Perry (AZ) 28:37.7 9:33
177 Kyla Dawson RnchBuenaVsta 29:10.3 9:43
178 Amaya Leavitt ShadowRidgeNV 29:10.3 9:43
179 Isabella Florez Arcadia 29:37 9:52
180 Alyssa Mahoney Cypress 29:42.5 9:54
181 Arely Sanchez Patrick Henry 30:27.7 10:09
182 Leah Villalobos Arcadia 30:33.7 10:11
183 Marta Cairoli Etiwanda 30:47.4 10:16
184 Martha Kelley Arcadia 30:47.8 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago-Cor
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
104:38
20:56
6:59
79 Kaley Fisher
-
20:13
6:44
2
Jessica Brazeau
-
20:30
6:50
4
Riley Corcoran
-
20:49
6:56
13
Sydnee Edmonds
-
20:58
6:59
17
Riley Martinez
-
22:09
7:23
43
Hailey Taylor
-
22:58
7:39
62
Sydney Jesnen
-
23:09
7:43
69
2 Poly (LB)
9-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:25
105:52
21:10
7:03
104 Ailene Rios
-
20:41
6:54
10
Kelly Weihrauc
-
20:53
6:58
16
Jacky Loera
-
21:01
7:00
18
Mariflor Jimenez
-
21:11
7:04
20
Claire Schreibe
-
22:06
7:22
40
Mimi Cloke
-
22:09
7:23
42
Adaneli Garcia
-
22:10
7:23
44
3 DesertVistaAZ
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:41
107:15
21:27
7:09
131 Julia Nelson
-
20:33
6:51
5
Jessica Condon
-
20:50
6:57
14
Kyra Mazanec
-
21:38
7:13
29
Dani Prasad
-
22:00
7:20
38
Brooklyn Christof
-
22:14
7:25
45
Janelle Tarchins
-
22:23
7:28
48
Alex Sicora
-
22:48
7:36
56
4 Chino Hills
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:40
107:31
21:30
7:10
136 Caitlyn Cortes
-
20:38
6:53
8
Camille Cortes
-
21:07
7:02
19
Shannon Atkins
-
21:23
7:08
24
Tori Cota
-
22:05
7:22
39
Cassie Ramirez
-
22:18
7:26
46
Riley Rivera
-
22:31
7:30
50
Lillian Oceguera
-
23:07
7:42
67
5 Lakewood
11-9-7-6-5
Gap: 0:42
107:36
21:31
7:10
141 Nina Draffen
-
21:12
7:04
22
Maya Thomas
-
21:14
7:05
23
Kroesna Srun
-
21:28
7:09
26
Brenda Soun
-
21:48
7:16
34
Jessica Quang
-
21:54
7:18
36
Jessica Miranda
-
22:07
7:22
41




6 Burbank
1-2-2-4-6
Gap: 3:10
106:55
21:23
7:08
143 Lydia Forsyth
-
19:36
6:32
1
Zahira Manrique
-
20:50
6:57
15
Cynthia Movsisia
-
21:11
7:04
21
Melody Mejia
-
22:31
7:30
51
Izzy Bittenco
-
22:47
7:36
55
Sofya Arakelya
-
23:49
7:56
78
Lia Ecker
-
23:58
7:59
79
7 Great Oak
10-4-6-7-7
Gap: 3:28
110:19
22:04
7:21
195 Alex Larsen
-
20:44
6:55
11
Megan Lonsdale
-
20:45
6:55
12
Megan Buckley
-
21:48
7:16
33
Madyson Mcguire
-
22:52
7:37
58
Samantha Ronalds
-
24:12
8:04
81








8 West Ranch
12-11-9-8-8
Gap: 2:50
113:11
22:38
7:33
256 Kailey Avalos
-
21:29
7:10
27
Emily Baca
-
21:55
7:18
37
Jasmine Dizon
-
22:37
7:32
53
Jackie Roche
-
22:51
7:37
57
Sarah Cartens
-
24:19
8:06
82








9 Warren
15-13-12-11-9
Gap: 1:07
113:00
22:36
7:32
257 Brianna Torres
-
21:51
7:17
35
Isabel Casillas
-
22:30
7:30
49
Delilah Lopez
-
22:44
7:35
54
Amy Cabrales
-
22:55
7:38
59
Isabella Quezada
-
22:58
7:39
60
Alexia Peralta
-
23:07
7:42
66
Yailin Garcia
-
23:20
7:47
72
10 La Quinta LQ
14-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:50
113:19
22:40
7:33
270 Karina Ojeda
-
21:46
7:15
31
Mikka Von scherr
-
21:47
7:16
32
Skylar Matthews
-
23:00
7:40
63
Autumn Gamboa
-
23:11
7:44
70
Kenia Verduzco
-
23:36
7:52
74
Sofia Salinas
-
23:40
7:53
76




11 Skyline (AZ)
3-7-8-9-11
Gap: 8:05
121:13
24:15
8:05
302 Alyssa Bickle
-
20:22
6:47
3
Meagan Paterson
-
21:27
7:09
25
Sydney Miller
-
22:58
7:39
61
Faith Smith
-
27:59
9:20
106
Arianna Santos
-
28:27
9:29
107








12 Pinnacle (AZ)
5-12-13-13-12
Gap: 4:23
116:56
23:23
7:48
322 Espie Juntunen
-
20:37
6:52
6
Melanie Giedt
-
23:04
7:41
64
Claire Wahlberg
-
23:29
7:50
73
Hannah Schlossm
-
24:46
8:15
89
Ashtyn Nuckols
-
25:01
8:20
90
Ainsley Nystrom
-
25:01
8:20
91
Samantha Ferraro
-
26:20
8:47
96
13 Arcadia
6-8-11-12-13
Gap: 8:59
125:26
25:05
8:22
340 Laura Pei
-
20:38
6:53
7
Chloe Leung
-
21:44
7:15
30
Meline Minasian
-
26:10
8:43
93
Julieta Balseca
-
27:18
9:06
101
Isabella Florez
-
29:37
9:52
109
Leah Villalob
-
30:34
10:11
110
Martha Kelley
-
30:48
10:16
112
14 ShadowRidgeNV
8-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:07
122:06
24:25
8:08
367 Ellie Reese
-
20:40
6:53
9
Kelsey Clevelan
-
24:33
8:11
83
Taylor Dunham
-
24:41
8:14
86
Siena Slater
-
25:26
8:29
92
Lauryn Quiroz
-
26:47
8:56
97
Kaylee Hall
-
27:06
9:02
98
Fatima Zamora michel
-
27:09
9:03
99
15 Granada Hills
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 2:09
118:50
23:46
7:55
372 Alicia Brown
-
22:33
7:31
52
Kaitlyn Alcazar
-
23:12
7:44
71
Ira Toleco
-
23:44
7:55
77
Kinnari Parikh
-
24:39
8:13
85
Alexis Ramos
-
24:42
8:14
87
Kimberly Hernande
-
27:19
9:06
102




16 Etiwanda
13-15-15-15-16
Gap: 9:15
126:27
25:17
8:26
387 Lauren Valencia
-
21:33
7:11
28
Valerie Hernande
-
23:06
7:42
65
Nicole Cisneros
-
24:42
8:14
88
Leah Robbins
-
26:19
8:46
95
Marta Cairoli
-
30:47
10:16
111








17 Perry (AZ)
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:16
127:57
25:35
8:32
421 Keely Obrey
-
22:22
7:27
47
Ashley Greenlee
-
23:08
7:43
68
Kimberly Hartle
-
26:18
8:46
94
Jaden Liu
-
27:31
9:10
104
Vanessa Rodarte
-
28:38
9:33
108








18 Alta Loma
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:43
126:52
25:22
8:27
442 Jenny Bill
-
23:38
7:53
75
Virginia Mendez
-
24:03
8:01
80
Claire Evans
-
24:37
8:12
84
Mialee Oates
-
27:12
9:04
100
Devin Spreeman
-
27:22
9:07
103
Melissa Moreno
-
27:57
9:19
105




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shay Pederson Alta Loma 19:07.5 6:23
2 Divine Torza Fr Great Oak 19:10 6:23 1/5 20/37 2/35
3 Allison Yee Buchanan 19:25 6:28
4 Keira Deboard Fr Great Oak 19:50.4 6:37 2/5 21/37 1/29
5 Mara Holmes Santiago-Cor 20:00 6:40
6 Leah Maresh Clovis 20:11.4 6:44
7 Maddy Passmore Buchanan 20:21.6 6:47
8 Amari Guzman VistaMurrieta 20:24.3 6:48
9 Jasmine Munoz Etiwanda 20:25 6:48
10 Savanna Arruda Los Osos 20:35.3 6:52
11 Victoria Escanuelas Etiwanda 20:35.7 6:52
12 Nora Alfonso Alta Loma 20:38.1 6:53
13 Abbie Laurel Walnut 20:39.8 6:53
14 Cianna Jones Santiago-Cor 20:44.6 6:55
15 Story Jones DesertVistaAZ 20:46.5 6:56
16 Victoria O'sullivan Santiago-Cor 20:46.8 6:56
17 Joyce Pang Arcadia 20:52.9 6:58
18 Kelly Tsun Arcadia 20:53.3 6:58
19 Samantha Seretis Los Osos 20:59.6 7:00
20 Jaslynn Han Walnut 21:12.2 7:04
21 Audrey Selvaggio Yucaipa 21:22.5 7:08
22 Emma Donlin RnchCucamonga 21:25.4 7:08
23 Andrea Baerenwald Alta Loma 21:27.2 7:09
24 Tayler Helper RnchCucamonga 21:32.7 7:11
25 Kaitlin Taylor Santiago-Cor 21:32.8 7:11
26 Selena Chik Walnut 21:38.3 7:13
27 Tatyana De los rios RnchCucamonga 21:42.4 7:14
28 Katlyn Eastland Yucaipa 21:47.3 7:16
29 Delia Arellano RnchCucamonga 21:49.9 7:17
30 Ryan Sailors DesertVistaAZ 21:53.1 7:18
31 Emma Snook Alta Loma 21:53.4 7:18
32 Genna Rice RnchCucamonga 21:55 7:18
33 Guadalupe Medina Bell 21:59.8 7:20
34 Danielle Torres Beaumont 22:00.2 7:20
35 Kylee Liabeuf Serrano 22:03.4 7:21
36 Julia Uhm Burbank 22:05.1 7:22
37 Brianna Denis Los Osos 22:08.9 7:23
38 Avery Skinner Santiago-Cor 22:09 7:23
39 Anabelle Cunanan Yucaipa 22:13 7:24
40 Isabel Castagnola Granada Hills 22:14.8 7:25
41 Nina Wirtz San Clemente 22:15.2 7:25
42 Maryn Wells Buchanan 22:16.5 7:26
43 Leah Pastorio West Ranch 22:17 7:26
44 Brynn Meinhardt DesertVistaAZ 22:18.4 7:26
45 Isabella Ballesteros Granada Hills 22:18.5 7:26
46 Regan Parnell DesertVistaAZ 22:19.7 7:27
47 Jessica Padilla RnchCucamonga 22:20.3 7:27
48 Sydney Miller VistaMurrieta 22:21.7 7:27
49 Ella Demordaunt RnchCucamonga 22:22.4 7:27
50 Ashley Lin Arcadia 22:23.5 7:28
51 Natasha Godfrey Patrick Henry 22:24.6 7:28
52 Jenna Handschumacher Fr Great Oak 22:25.6 7:29 3/5 30/37 10/24
53 Joy Huang Arcadia 22:29.4 7:30
54 Ashley Glenn Murrieta Vlly 22:32.2 7:31
55 Kylee Hennesay RnchCucamonga 22:35.9 7:32
56 Irene Joo Granada Hills 22:38.9 7:33
57 Angelina Buenaflor ElCaminoReal 22:38.9 7:33
58 Mia Mckiernan Poly (LB) 22:40.5 7:34
59 Laurel Essick VistaMurrieta 22:43.2 7:34
60 Charlotte Peterson Poly (LB) 22:44 7:35
61 Ereste Gomez Clovis 22:45.2 7:35
62 Christine Burboz Perry (AZ) 22:45.5 7:35
63 Katelyn Sim Arcadia 22:47.8 7:36
64 Jenna Flaming Clovis 22:49.4 7:36
65 Dalyse Matthews La Quinta LQ 22:53.8 7:38
66 Kara Popadince Skyline (AZ) 22:54.3 7:38
67 Ella Lawrence San Clemente 22:55.5 7:39
68 Kyra Karrer VistaMurrieta 22:56.9 7:39
69 Brandi Peck Fr Great Oak 23:05.3 7:42 4/5 33/37 7/16
70 Samantha Cannon San Clemente 23:11.3 7:44
71 Noelle Skyba San Clemente 23:14.4 7:45
72 Delilah Chavez Lakewood 23:15.8 7:45
73 Leilani Wetterau Arcadia 23:16.5 7:46
74 Ella Yee Arcadia 23:17 7:46
75 Ami Takahashi ElCaminoReal 23:17.8 7:46
76 Holly Encarnacion Etiwanda 23:19.2 7:46
77 Riley Schmahl Centennial-CA 23:19.5 7:47
78 Danika De silva ElCaminoReal 23:27.6 7:49
79 Nicole De santos San Clemente 23:32.9 7:51
80 Tamara Walden Santiago-Cor 23:43.2 7:54
81 Kayla Estrada Troy 23:43.4 7:54
82 Samantha Carlson Yucaipa 23:43.8 7:55
83 Tiffany Terry Yucaipa 23:44.7 7:55
84 Emily Bernadez ElCaminoReal 23:46.7 7:56
85 Haley Weghorst Yucaipa 23:47.3 7:56
86 Piper Loring Burbank 23:47.5 7:56
87 Hailey Wilmarth Yucaipa 23:48.5 7:56
88 Alexis Rodriguez Beaumont 23:50.3 7:57
89 Sydney Goodin Lakewood 23:53.8 7:58
90 Parker Anderson DesertVistaAZ 23:54.6 7:58
91 Kasandra Patron Poly (LB) 23:56.8 7:59
92 Caitlin Vaughan Arcadia 24:01.7 8:01
93 Jamella Camandang Poly (LB) 24:02.3 8:01
94 Julia Robles Fr Great Oak 24:04 8:01 5/5 36/37 7/12
95 Kylie Ha Arcadia 24:12.6 8:04
96 Jordan Rivera VistaMurrieta 24:18 8:06
97 Sophia Castaneda RnchCucamonga 24:19.5 8:06
98 Claudia Rios Paramount 24:26.8 8:09
99 Emily Patterson San Clemente 24:35.1 8:12
100 Olivia Brumit Burbank 24:35.2 8:12
101 Fatima Medina Beaumont 24:35.5 8:12
102 Jacquelyn Armus Poly (LB) 24:36 8:12
103 Natalie Sanchez Etiwanda 24:46 8:15
104 Diana Parga Bloomington 24:46.8 8:16
105 Paige Ashby San Clemente 24:47.2 8:16
106 Kelsey Hale Troy 24:48.9 8:16
107 Priscilla Magallanes California 24:52.7 8:18
108 Keiara Waggoner San Clemente 25:01.9 8:21
109 Lylian Oviedo RnchCucamonga 25:05.7 8:22
110 Mackenzie Conway San Clemente 25:06.5 8:22
111 Sydney Jelleberg Skyline (AZ) 25:09.5 8:23
112 Gina Hwang Troy 25:17.2 8:26
113 Isabella Smith Burbank 25:22.3 8:27
114 Analise Wheeler Yucaipa 25:22.5 8:28
115 Brooke Maxwell Alta Loma 25:25 8:28
116 Ella Kiley Etiwanda 25:42 8:34
117 Makenna Mcarthur ElCaminoReal 25:42.8 8:34
118 Emily Lam Arcadia 25:43.8 8:35
119 Arina Miyadi Arcadia 25:47 8:36
120 Ella Sung Arcadia 25:51.9 8:37
121 Emma Lee Troy 26:08 8:43
122 Natalie Li Arcadia 26:09.8 8:43
123 Michelle Garza Clovis 26:11.2 8:44
124 Justina Malcangio-andre Patrick Henry 26:14.2 8:45
125 Anastasia Drobet Centennial-CA 26:16 8:45
126 Sydnee Greenlee Perry (AZ) 26:27 8:49
127 Tessa Brieger Cypress 26:41.5 8:54
128 Amber Gardner Yucaipa 26:57.9 8:59
129 Melanie Agustiniano Paramount 27:03.9 9:01
130 Jasmine Castro Arcadia 27:06.9 9:02
131 Audra Welch Perry (AZ) 27:07.9 9:03
132 Taya Hollrigel San Clemente 27:25.4 9:08
133 Leticia Torres Warren 27:32.2 9:11
134 Abril Fernandez Warren 27:38.7 9:13
135 Nina Wang Arcadia 27:46.3 9:15
136 Gabina Navarro Bloomington 28:05.6 9:22
137 Madison Yang Arcadia 28:07.5 9:23
138 Madeline Campbell San Clemente 28:18 9:26
139 Amanda Gummow Perry (AZ) 28:23.2 9:28
140 Adelyne Lloyd San Clemente 28:26.4 9:29
141 Rebecca Tao Arcadia 28:38.8 9:33
142 Leilani Equihua Paramount 28:42.5 9:34
143 Barbara Ramierez San Clemente 29:04.9 9:42
144 Cassandra Blust Patrick Henry 29:32.5 9:51
145 Haley Kumanski Yucaipa 29:34 9:51
146 Cadence Chen Arcadia 29:43.6 9:55
147 Tyler Zimmerman Arcadia 30:47.7 10:16
148 Lily Aguilera California 31:27.7 10:29
149 Kaitlyn Miranda California 31:29.8 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago-Cor
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
105:13
21:03
7:01
67 Mara Holmes
-
20:00
6:40
4
Cianna Jones
-
20:45
6:55
9
Victoria O'sulliv
-
20:47
6:56
11
Kaitlin Taylor
-
21:33
7:11
18
Avery Skinner
-
22:09
7:23
25
Tamara Walden
-
23:43
7:54
52




2 RnchCucamonga
9-6-4-3-2
Gap: 0:30
108:25
21:41
7:14
96 Emma Donlin
-
21:25
7:08
15
Tayler Helper
-
21:33
7:11
17
Tatyana De los rios
-
21:42
7:14
19
Delia Arellano
-
21:50
7:17
21
Genna Rice
-
21:55
7:18
24
Jessica Padilla
-
22:20
7:27
30
Ella Demordau
-
22:22
7:27
32
3 Alta Loma
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 6:18
108:31
21:42
7:14
115 Shay Pederson
-
19:08
6:23
1
Nora Alfonso
-
20:38
6:53
8
Andrea Baerenwa
-
21:27
7:09
16
Emma Snook
-
21:53
7:18
23
Brooke Maxwell
-
25:25
8:28
67








4 Arcadia
7-5-5-6-4
Gap: 1:55
109:27
21:53
7:18
133 Joyce Pang
-
20:53
6:58
12
Kelly Tsun
-
20:53
6:58
13
Ashley Lin
-
22:24
7:28
33
Joy Huang
-
22:29
7:30
35
Katelyn Sim
-
22:48
7:36
40
Leilani Wetterau
-
23:17
7:46
46
Ella Yee
-
23:17
7:46
47
5 Great Oak
2-1-3-4-5
Gap: 4:54
108:35
21:43
7:14
143 Divine Torza
-
19:10
6:23
2
Keira Deboard
-
19:50
6:37
3
Jenna Handschu
-
22:26
7:29
34
Brandi Peck
-
23:05
7:42
43
Julia Robles
-
24:04
8:01
61








6 DesertVistaAZ
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 3:08
111:12
22:14
7:25
147 Story Jones
-
20:47
6:56
10
Ryan Sailors
-
21:53
7:18
22
Brynn Meinhard
-
22:18
7:26
28
Regan Parnell
-
22:20
7:27
29
Parker Anderson
-
23:55
7:58
58








7 Yucaipa
8-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:22
112:51
22:34
7:31
167 Audrey Selvaggi
-
21:23
7:08
14
Katlyn Eastland
-
21:47
7:16
20
Anabelle Cunanan
-
22:13
7:24
26
Samantha Carlson
-
23:44
7:55
53
Tiffany Terry
-
23:45
7:55
54
Haley Weghorst
-
23:47
7:56
56
Hailey Wilmarth
-
23:49
7:56
57
8 VistaMurrieta
4-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:54
112:44
22:33
7:31
178 Amari Guzman
-
20:24
6:48
5
Sydney Miller
-
22:22
7:27
31
Laurel Essick
-
22:43
7:34
38
Kyra Karrer
-
22:57
7:39
42
Jordan Rivera
-
24:18
8:06
62








9 Etiwanda
5-3-8-9-9
Gap: 5:17
114:48
22:58
7:39
195 Jasmine Munoz
-
20:25
6:48
6
Victoria Escanuel
-
20:36
6:52
7
Holly Encarnac
-
23:19
7:46
49
Natalie Sanchez
-
24:46
8:15
65
Ella Kiley
-
25:42
8:34
68








10 San Clemente
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:18
115:09
23:02
7:41
208 Nina Wirtz
-
22:15
7:25
27
Ella Lawrence
-
22:56
7:39
41
Samantha Cannon
-
23:11
7:44
44
Noelle Skyba
-
23:14
7:45
45
Nicole De santos
-
23:33
7:51
51
Emily Patterso
-
24:35
8:12
63
Paige Ashby
-
24:47
8:16
66
11 ElCaminoReal
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 3:04
118:54
23:47
7:56
258 Angelina Buenaflo
-
22:39
7:33
36
Ami Takahash
-
23:18
7:46
48
Danika De silva
-
23:28
7:49
50
Emily Bernadez
-
23:47
7:56
55
Makenna Mcarthur
-
25:43
8:34
69








12 Poly (LB)
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:56
118:00
23:36
7:52
259 Mia Mckierna
-
22:41
7:34
37
Charlott Peterson
-
22:44
7:35
39
Kasandra Patron
-
23:57
7:59
59
Jamella Camandan
-
24:02
8:01
60
Jacquely Armus
-
24:36
8:12
64








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Shay Pederson, , 19:07.5, Alta Loma Santiago-Cor, 105:13.2, 67
Fr Gold Mia Chavez, , 18:36, Chino St FrancisSac, 98:35.9, 55
JV Blue Lydia Forsyth, , 19:36.4, Burbank Santiago-Cor, 104:38.2, 79
JV Gold Maddie Franco, , 18:25.2, La Serna Claremont, 98:49.2, 27
Nov Blue/Gold Nikki Banuelos, , 22:41.9, Granada Hills Redlands, 122:50, 90
So Blue Alejandra Ayala, , 19:03.4, Paramount Burbank, 103:21.9, 48
So Gold Alexis Oatman, , 19:18.4, Silverado Redondo Union, 105:07.1, 85
V Blue-A Kylie Miller, , 17:43, Perry (AZ) Poway (SD), 94:00.9, 90
V Blue-B Katy Clauson, , 17:07.2, DesertVistaAZ Great Oak, 92:20.6, 64
V Gold-A Morgan Hykes, , 17:13.5, Windsor (CO) Mater Dei, 95:24.2, 100
V Gold-B Mia Matsunami, , 17:47.8, NewportHarbor Claremont, 92:30, 62
V Rated Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:01.3, Granada Hills VistaMurrieta, 87:26.1, 53
V Sweeps Tori Gaitan, Jr, 16:06.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:08.7, 84

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Jorge Corona, , 16:23, Maryvale (AZ) DesertVistaAZ, 85:06.6, 44
Fr Gold Grant Sweningsen, , 16:07.9, Foothill Claremont, 90:14.2, 96
Jr Blue Alan Swann, Jr, 15:52.4, San Clemente DesertVistaAZ, 83:16.4, 67
Jr Gold Michael Carpender, , 16:09.9, Claremont Claremont, 84:37.6, 46
Nov Blue/Gold Jake Goodman, So, 20:25, Agoura Agoura, 103:29.5, 18
So Blue Victor Ceja, , 15:44.4, Corona Great Oak, 83:10.1, 61
So Gold Matthew Mora, , 16:06.7, Santa Fe Glendora, 87:45.4, 108
Sr Blue Fausto Rojas, , 16:00, Warren VistaMurrieta, 82:42, 70
Sr Gold John Wacker, , 15:58.5, Mater Dei Rowland, 89:58.8, 55
V Blue-A Adham Maher, , 15:03.3, Stockdale San Marcos, 78:36.1, 80
V Blue-B Kelly Brewer, , 14:52.3, Buchanan Great Oak, 77:42.6, 71
V Gold-A Ayden Schilb, , 15:04.1, Cienega (AZ) Esperanza, 77:20.2, 51
V Gold-B Yoon Cho, , 14:59.6, Claremont Claremont, 76:55.5, 52
V Rated Ty Savely, Sr, 14:43.2, Capo Valley Great Oak, 74:43, 79
V Sweeps Nico Young, Jr, 14:01.1, Newbury Park Great Oak, 72:38.1, 85