Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #1 at Half Moon Bay HS on 9/11/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Solomon | So | F/S | 14:33 | 6:15 | 2.33 | 16/171 | 2/12 | 9/27 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Alex Garcialuna | Jr | V | 13:49 | 5:56 | 2.33 | 31/109 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 3/15 | 14:02 (0:13,1.5) |
14:02 (0:13,1.5) |
14:02 (0:13,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Alex Li | So | F/S | 15:25 | 6:37 | 2.33 | 31/171 | 4/12 | 14/27 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Austin Kang | Fr | F/S | 15:52 | 6:49 | 2.33 | 50/171 | 5/12 | 16/27 | 4/13 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Brian Parsons | Fr | F/S | 21:23 | 9:11 | 2.33 | 166/171 | 12/12 | 27/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Daniel Goldin | Sr | V | 13:29 | 5:47 | 2.33 | 22/109 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 3/16 | 13:33 (0:04,0.5) |
13:33 (0:04,0.5) |
13:33 (0:04,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
David Diba | So | F/S | 19:00 | 8:09 | 2.33 | 146/171 | 11/12 | 26/27 | 6/7 | |||||
Enzo Agnoli | Fr | F/S | 16:07 | 6:55 | 2.33 | 60/171 | 7/12 | 19/27 | 2/11 | |||||
Garrett Tan | Sr | JV | 14:53 | 6:23 | 2.33 | 15/106 | 3/8 | 12/27 | 3/10 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | You ROCK! (PG) | |
George Medan | Sr | JV | 16:35 | 7:07 | 2.33 | 49/106 | 6/8 | 20/27 | 5/6 | 16:14 | 16:14 | 16:14 | ||
Ian Barrie | Sr | JV | 14:49 | 6:22 | 2.33 | 13/106 | 2/8 | 11/27 | 3/11 | 14:31 | 14:31 | 14:22 | ||
Jack Herrera | Jr | V | 13:24 | 5:45 | 2.33 | 20/109 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 5/17 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | ||
James Murray | Sr | JV | 17:36 | 7:33 | 2.33 | 69/106 | 8/8 | 25/27 | 5/5 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:37 | ||
Jason Lim | Fr | F/S | 15:55 | 6:50 | 2.33 | 54/171 | 6/12 | 17/27 | 3/13 | |||||
Jeffery Song | Fr | F/S | 17:34 | 7:32 | 2.33 | 104/171 | 10/12 | 24/27 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jong Lim | Sr | JV | 14:47 | 6:21 | 2.33 | 12/106 | 1/8 | 10/27 | 5/11 | 14:17 | 14:13 | |||
Kenny Corcoran | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 6:30 | 2.33 | 24/171 | 3/12 | 13/27 | 4/15 | |||||
Kevin Ruttenberg | So | V | 13:57 | 5:59 | 2.33 | 36/109 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 2/12 | 14:15 (0:18,2.1) |
14:15 (0:18,2.1) |
14:15 (0:18,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Landon Hart | Sr | V | 13:42 | 5:53 | 2.33 | 25/109 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Matt Savage | So | F/S | 17:03 | 7:19 | 2.33 | 83/171 | 8/12 | 21/27 | 4/9 | 17:23 (0:20,1.9) |
17:23 (0:20,1.9) |
17:23 (0:20,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Lanthier | Jr | JV | 15:56 | 6:50 | 2.33 | 33/106 | 5/8 | 18/27 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Nathaniel Leung | Sr | JV | 17:33 | 7:32 | 2.33 | 67/106 | 7/8 | 23/27 | 5/5 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17:12 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | |
Ryan McAuliffe | Fr | F/S | 13:46 | 5:55 | 2.33 | 4/171 | 1/12 | 6/27 | 3/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Sam Sokolsky | Sr | V | 13:27 | 5:46 | 2.33 | 21/109 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 3/16 | 13:29 (0:02,0.2) |
13:29 (0:02,0.2) |
13:29 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tong Wang | Fr | F/S | 17:19 | 7:26 | 2.33 | 90/171 | 9/12 | 22/27 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Will Rivera | Jr | JV | 15:50 | 6:48 | 2.33 | 31/106 | 4/8 | 15/27 | 5/9 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Wyatt Cooper | Sr | V | 12:40 | 5:26 | 2.33 | 9/109 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 4/17 | 13:53 (1:13,8.8) |
13:53 (1:13,8.8) |
13:53 (1:13,8.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 66:42 1:02 |
2.33 | 5:44 | 5:26 | 5:53 | 97 | 5:17 | 65:03 | 65:03 | 65:03 | Wyatt Cooper (9), Jack Herrera (20), Sam Sokolsky (21), Daniel Goldin (22), Landon Hart (25) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 76:15 1:09 |
2.33 | 6:33 | 6:21 | 6:50 | 94 | 6:03 | 72:55 | 72:55 | 72:55 | Jong Lim (11), Ian Barrie (12), Garrett Tan (13), Will Rivera (28), Matthew Lanthier (30) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 74:45 2:06 |
2.33 | 6:25 | 5:55 | 6:49 | 116 | 6:07 | 76:21 (1:36,2.1) |
76:21 (1:36,2.1) |
71:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ryan McAuliffe (4), Aaron Solomon (15), Kenny Corcoran (23), Alex Li (30), Austin Kang (44) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/8 | 83:58 1:39 |
2.33 | 7:12 | 6:50 | 7:32 | 89 | 6:43 | 76:45 | 76:45 | Jason Lim (7), Enzo Agnoli (10), Matt Savage (21), Tong Wang (23), Jeffery Song (28) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 11:58 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Grant Murphy | Sr | MILLS | 12:13 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Reese Dickson | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:16 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Lucas Madison | So | CARLMONT | 12:17 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Tim Layten | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:24 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Logan Marshall | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:30 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Ryan Dimick | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:35 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Arthur Schulte | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:39 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | Aragon | 12:40 | 5:26 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 4/17 | 13:53 (1:13) |
13:53 (1:13) |
13:53 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Atzin Cardiel | Sr | WESTMOOR | 12:44 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Zach Plante | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:47 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Michael Ward | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 12:50 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | John Lovegren | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:52 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Lincoln Treanor | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:00 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Matt Rouse | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:04 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Gerardo Castro | Jr | EL CAMINO | 13:13 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Liam Brady | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 13:14 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | John Sorfleet | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:22 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Chris Jacobson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:23 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Jack Herrera | Jr | Aragon | 13:24 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 5/17 | 13:16 | 13:16 | 13:16 | |
21 | Sam Sokolsky | Sr | Aragon | 13:27 | 5:46 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 3/16 | 13:29 (0:02) |
13:29 (0:02) |
13:29 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Daniel Goldin | Sr | Aragon | 13:29 | 5:47 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 3/16 | 13:33 (0:04) |
13:33 (0:04) |
13:33 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Ryan Mcgannon | So | TERRA NOVA | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Alexander Aguiar | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:39 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Landon Hart | Sr | Aragon | 13:42 | 5:53 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 2/16 | ||||
26 | Dante Dinalpoli | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Nickie Pucel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Rex Peel | Sr | MILLS | 13:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Ty Dewes | Jr | SEQUOIA | 13:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Omar Khalil Droubi | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Alex Garcialuna | Jr | Aragon | 13:49 | 5:56 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 3/15 | 14:02 (0:13) |
14:02 (0:13) |
14:02 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
32 | Adam Scandlyn | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Chris Hunter | Jr | SEQUOIA | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Joshua Tam | So | MILLS | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Eric Snyder | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Ruttenberg | So | Aragon | 13:57 | 5:59 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 2/12 | 14:15 (0:18) |
14:15 (0:18) |
14:15 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Kenneth Touhey | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Steve Jacobson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Hoffman | Jr | MILLS | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Mark Bredall | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Brendan Hui | Jr | MILLS | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Joe Jensen | So | EL CAMINO | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Connor Lindquist | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Kylan Dempsey | So | OCEANA | 14:23 | 6:10 | |||||||
45 | Enmanuel Sanchez | Jr | JEFFERSON | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Ng | Jr | EL CAMINO | 14:26 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | Aaron Jacobson | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Chris Camacho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Daryl Zhao | Sr | MILLS | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Abdullah Samir | Jr | JEFFERSON | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Scott Feuerhelm | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:31 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Cj Tait | Jr | HILLSDALE | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Dominic Chavarria | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:38 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Moises Vieyra | Jr | SEQUOIA | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
55 | Glen Collado | So | WESTMOOR | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Lazo | Jr | JEFFERSON | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Robert Smith | Jr | BURLINGAME | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Zach Jarvis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | Arya Ghazizadeh | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Phillip Masterson | Jr | BURLINGAME | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Jimmy Shen | Jr | MILLS | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
62 | Ben Urzua-ceja | Sr | EL CAMINO | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Antonio Maralit | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
64 | Stephan Page | So | WOODSIDE | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Ben Scales | Fr | JEFFERSON | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Mharc Severino | So | WESTMOOR | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Elijah Pryse | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
68 | Brandon Yee | Fr | EL CAMINO | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
69 | Matthew Kwong | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Quentin Karn | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Mossimo Gambrioli | Jr | BURLINGAME | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Michael Savoie | Jr | BURLINGAME | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Luis Mancilla | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Grant Hultquist | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Noah Gerber | Jr | SAN MATEO | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | John Rodriguez | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Julian O'hara | Sr | SEQUOIA | 15:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | Vikram Sreedhar | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
79 | Tommy Lin | Jr | OCEANA | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Sam Stollerman | Jr | OCEANA | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Curd | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 15:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Peter Emanuel | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Jack Spira | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Chow | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Brendan Kiely | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | David Perez | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Tosh Lippincott | So | HILLSDALE | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Jason Manila | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Edwin Flores | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:00 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Kiana Crossley | Fr | OCEANA | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Christian Datuin | Sr | OCEANA | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Cesar Siordia | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Depak Singh | So | OCEANA | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
94 | Matt Flanagan | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Jason Pham | Jr | OCEANA | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
96 | Jay F. Gonzales | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
97 | Roko Smiljanic | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
98 | Alfredo Olguin | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | David Feng | Jr | SAN MATEO | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
100 | Jonathan Diaz | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
101 | Nick Chung | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Chang | So | JEFFERSON | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
103 | Vincent Bustos | Jr | JEFFERSON | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Johann Cayaban | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
105 | Adrian J. Pasco | Sr | EL CAMINO | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Trevor Fiser | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Christian Magallane | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:38 | 7:34 | |||||||
108 | Ben Glikbarg | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Eddiewilson Levi | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 24:14 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
61:30 12:18 5:17 |
20 | Daniel Bereket Sr 11:58 5:08 1 |
Reese Dickson Sr 12:16 5:16 3 |
Lucas Madison So 12:17 5:16 4 |
Tim Layten Sr 12:24 5:19 5 |
Ryan Dimick Jr 12:35 5:24 7 |
Arthur Schulte Jr 12:39 5:26 8 |
Matt Rouse Sr 13:04 5:36 15 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
65:57 13:11 5:40 |
83 | Logan Marshall Jr 12:30 5:22 6 |
Lincoln Treanor Sr 13:00 5:35 14 |
John Sorfleet Jr 13:22 5:44 18 |
Chris Jacobson Jr 13:23 5:45 19 |
Dante Dinalpoli Fr 13:42 5:53 26 |
Omar Khalil Droubi Fr 13:48 5:55 30 |
Steve Jacobson Jr 14:06 6:03 38 |
3 | Aragon 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
66:42 13:20 5:44 |
97 | Wyatt Cooper Sr 12:40 5:26 9 |
Jack Herrera Jr 13:24 5:45 20 |
Sam Sokolsky Sr 13:27 5:46 21 |
Daniel Goldin Sr 13:29 5:47 22 |
Landon Hart Sr 13:42 5:53 25 |
Alex Garcialuna Jr 13:49 5:56 31 |
Kevin Ruttenberg So 13:57 5:59 36 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:09 |
67:08 13:26 5:46 |
115 | Zach Plante Jr 12:47 5:29 11 |
John Lovegren Sr 12:52 5:31 13 |
Alexander Aguiar Sr 13:39 5:52 24 |
Adam Scandlyn So 13:54 5:58 32 |
Eric Snyder Jr 13:56 5:59 35 |
Connor Lindquist Sr 14:19 6:09 43 |
|
5 | TERRA NOVA 7-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
67:46 13:33 5:49 |
129 | Michael Ward Jr 12:50 5:30 12 |
Liam Brady Sr 13:14 5:41 17 |
Ryan Mcgannon So 13:29 5:47 23 |
Kenneth Touhey Sr 14:02 6:01 37 |
Mark Bredall Jr 14:11 6:05 40 |
Eddiewilson Levi Jr 24:14 10:24 107 |
|
6 | MILLS 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:59 |
68:15 13:39 5:52 |
144 | Grant Murphy Sr 12:13 5:15 2 |
Rex Peel Sr 13:44 5:54 28 |
Joshua Tam So 13:55 5:58 34 |
Daniel Hoffman Jr 14:11 6:05 39 |
Brendan Hui Jr 14:12 6:06 41 |
Daryl Zhao Sr 14:28 6:13 49 |
Jimmy Shen Jr 14:52 6:23 61 |
7 | SEQUOIA 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
70:32 14:06 6:03 |
190 | Nickie Pucel Sr 13:43 5:53 27 |
Ty Dewes Jr 13:47 5:55 29 |
Chris Hunter Jr 13:55 5:58 33 |
Aaron Jacobson Sr 14:27 6:12 47 |
Moises Vieyra Jr 14:40 6:18 54 |
Julian O'hara Sr 15:31 6:40 76 |
Edwin Flores Jr 16:00 6:52 88 |
8 | WESTMOOR 5-8-9-8-8 Gap: 2:22 |
71:35 14:19 6:09 |
232 | Atzin Cardiel Sr 12:44 5:28 10 |
Chris Camacho Jr 14:27 6:12 48 |
Dominic Chavarria Jr 14:38 6:17 53 |
Glen Collado So 14:40 6:18 55 |
Mharc Severino So 15:06 6:29 66 |
Andrew Chow Sr 15:50 6:48 83 |
Jason Manila Jr 15:56 6:50 87 |
9 | EL CAMINO 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:01 |
72:05 14:25 6:11 |
234 | Gerardo Castro Jr 13:13 5:40 16 |
Joe Jensen So 14:18 6:08 42 |
Brandon Ng Jr 14:26 6:12 46 |
Ben Urzua-ceja Sr 14:54 6:24 62 |
Brandon Yee Fr 15:14 6:32 68 |
Jay F. Gonzales Jr 16:49 7:13 95 |
Adrian J. Pasco Sr 17:23 7:28 103 |
10 | JEFFERSON 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:58 |
75:04 15:01 6:27 |
307 | Enmanuel Sanchez Jr 14:24 6:11 45 |
Abdullah Samir Jr 14:30 6:13 50 |
Brandon Lazo Jr 14:45 6:20 56 |
Ben Scales Fr 15:03 6:28 65 |
Cesar Siordia Jr 16:22 7:01 91 |
Kevin Chang So 17:09 7:22 100 |
Vincent Bustos Jr 17:13 7:23 101 |
11 | WOODSIDE 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:53 |
74:56 14:59 6:26 |
313 | Scott Feuerhelm Sr 14:31 6:14 51 |
Zach Jarvis Fr 14:50 6:22 58 |
Stephan Page So 15:01 6:27 64 |
Elijah Pryse Jr 15:10 6:31 67 |
Luis Mancilla Jr 15:24 6:37 73 |
Grant Hultquist Fr 15:25 6:37 74 |
John Rodriguez Sr 15:29 6:39 75 |
12 | BURLINGAME 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:36 |
75:45 15:09 6:30 |
330 | Robert Smith Jr 14:47 6:21 57 |
Phillip Masterson Jr 14:50 6:22 60 |
Quentin Karn Sr 15:22 6:36 70 |
Mossimo Gambrioli Jr 15:23 6:36 71 |
Michael Savoie Jr 15:23 6:36 72 |
Jack Spira Sr 15:45 6:46 82 |
|
13 | HILLSDALE 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:19 |
76:48 15:22 6:36 |
362 | Cj Tait Jr 14:35 6:16 52 |
Arya Ghazizadeh Fr 14:50 6:22 59 |
Peter Emanuel Fr 15:38 6:43 81 |
Brendan Kiely Jr 15:51 6:48 84 |
Tosh Lippincott So 15:54 6:49 86 |
Matt Flanagan Fr 16:33 7:06 93 |
Ben Glikbarg Jr 19:14 8:15 106 |
14 | OCEANA 10-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:54 |
77:51 15:34 6:41 |
380 | Kylan Dempsey So 14:23 6:10 44 |
Tommy Lin Jr 15:34 6:41 78 |
Sam Stollerman Jr 15:34 6:41 79 |
Kiana Crossley Fr 16:03 6:53 89 |
Christian Datuin Sr 16:17 6:59 90 |
Depak Singh So 16:23 7:02 92 |
Jason Pham Jr 16:42 7:10 94 |
15 | SOUTH S.F. 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:51 |
78:30 15:42 6:44 |
390 | Antonio Maralit Jr 15:00 6:26 63 |
Matthew Kwong Jr 15:15 6:33 69 |
Vikram Sreedhar Jr 15:33 6:40 77 |
David Perez Sr 15:51 6:48 85 |
Roko Smiljanic Sr 16:51 7:14 96 |
Alfredo Olguin So 16:53 7:15 97 |
Christian Magallane Jr 17:38 7:34 105 |
16 | CAPUCHINO 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:52 |
84:19 16:52 7:14 |
483 | Andrew Curd Sr 15:37 6:42 80 |
Jonathan Diaz Sr 16:57 7:16 98 |
Nick Chung Sr 16:58 7:17 99 |
Johann Cayaban Jr 17:18 7:25 102 |
Trevor Fiser Sr 17:29 7:30 104 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Whitley | Jr | CARLMONT | 13:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Franklin Rice | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Sean Smith | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Aditya Sinha | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Zach Levin | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Giovanni Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:15 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | David Dillon | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Hutson | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Jack Boyle | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Sean Luna | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Erik Johnson | Jr | MILLS | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Jong Lim | Sr | Aragon | 14:47 | 6:21 | 1/8 | 10/27 | 5/11 | 14:17 | 14:13 | ||
13 | Ian Barrie | Sr | Aragon | 14:49 | 6:22 | 2/8 | 11/27 | 3/11 | 14:31 | 14:31 | 14:22 | |
14 | Adam Humphrey | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Garrett Tan | Sr | Aragon | 14:53 | 6:23 | 3/8 | 12/27 | 3/10 | 14:35 | 14:35 | 14:35 | |
16 | Clark Moore | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Chris Chu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Mostofi | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | Adam Bonham | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Kai Yee | Jr | MILLS | 15:13 | 6:32 | |||||||
21 | Ashton Macfarlane | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Kwong | Jr | MILLS | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Spencer Wu | Jr | MILLS | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Sebastian Song | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | John Villahermosa | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Eric Chee | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Depante | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:39 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Shawn Geronimo | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Ivan Szeto | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Konrad Vonmayrhause | Jr | MILLS | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Will Rivera | Jr | Aragon | 15:50 | 6:48 | 4/8 | 15/27 | 5/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Brandon Wong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:53 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Lanthier | Jr | Aragon | 15:56 | 6:50 | 5/8 | 18/27 | 5/7 | ||||
34 | Greg Yee | Sr | MILLS | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Carroll | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
36 | Michael Win | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | David Perez | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Mark Gruschka | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Caleb Sin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Jonathan Chen | Jr | MILLS | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
41 | Hans Gementera | Jr | MILLS | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
42 | Caleb O' Neel | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Derek Chow | Sr | MILLS | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Aaron Lam | Jr | MILLS | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Vincent Han | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Michael Degnan | Sr | WOODSIDE | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Forrest Sill | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Anthony Balancio | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | George Medan | Sr | Aragon | 16:35 | 7:07 | 6/8 | 20/27 | 5/6 | 16:14 | 16:14 | 16:14 | |
50 | Arnel Dolores | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Sean Remigio | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Jose | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | David Garcia | Sr | MILLS | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Bryan Jeung | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Benny Chua | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Cohen | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Xavier Malave | Sr | JEFFERSON | 16:52 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Jeno Fox | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Sehoon Bang | Jr | MILLS | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Jonathan Lo | Jr | MILLS | 17:01 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Derrick Duong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:06 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Joe Wang | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
63 | Shen Pang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:20 | 7:26 | |||||||
64 | Aaron Kho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Ryan Martin | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Alex Rex | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Nathaniel Leung | Sr | Aragon | 17:33 | 7:32 | 7/8 | 23/27 | 5/5 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
68 | Jee Hoon Bang | Sr | MILLS | 17:35 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | James Murray | Sr | Aragon | 17:36 | 7:33 | 8/8 | 25/27 | 5/5 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:37 | |
70 | Dominic Cicerone | Jr | OCEANA | 17:45 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Godfrey Ng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:48 | 7:38 | |||||||
72 | James Garcia | Sr | OCEANA | 17:52 | 7:40 | |||||||
73 | Jeremy Lagrisola | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:57 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Adrian Pena | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
75 | Justin Quirante | Jr | JEFFERSON | 17:59 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | John Humady | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Alvin Tiletile | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
78 | Tommy Lam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:01 | 7:44 | |||||||
79 | Jomari Geronimo | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
80 | Laifu Chow | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
81 | Zack Wong | Sr | MILLS | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
82 | Ahmed Alansi | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
83 | Peter Kwok | Sr | MILLS | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Domenic Gulli | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:44 | 8:02 | |||||||
85 | Damiel Amores | Sr | OCEANA | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
86 | Norman Leung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Barry | Sr | MILLS | 18:54 | 8:07 | |||||||
88 | Julius Guzman | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:55 | 8:07 | |||||||
89 | Alexander Triveno C | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
90 | Colin Wang | Jr | MILLS | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Timothy Pangilinan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
92 | Justin Louie | Sr | MILLS | 19:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Chu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
94 | Connor Swan | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Gabriel Vitug | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
96 | Nick Phinn | Jr | OCEANA | 19:54 | 8:32 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Argona | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:57 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Austin Lee | Fr | WOODSIDE | 20:00 | 8:35 | |||||||
99 | Eduardo Iraheta | Jr | JEFFERSON | 20:22 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Brian Liu | Jr | MILLS | 20:28 | 8:47 | |||||||
101 | Jordan Dugyawi | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:29 | 8:47 | |||||||
102 | Kyler Mcdaniel | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:31 | 8:48 | |||||||
103 | John Cruz | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:58 | 9:00 | |||||||
104 | Nate Andaya | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 20:58 | 9:00 | |||||||
105 | Alex Ma | Jr | MILLS | 25:19 | 10:52 | |||||||
106 | Jason Chen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:55 | 11:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
70:31 14:06 6:03 |
24 | Brandon Whitley Jr 13:40 5:52 1 |
Franklin Rice Jr 14:00 6:01 2 |
Zach Levin Sr 14:11 6:05 5 |
Ryan Hutson Sr 14:19 6:09 7 |
Sean Luna Jr 14:21 6:10 9 |
Shawn Geronimo Sr 15:44 6:45 25 |
Kevin Carroll Sr 16:03 6:53 32 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
71:53 14:23 6:10 |
35 | Sean Smith Sr 14:08 6:04 3 |
Aditya Sinha Jr 14:11 6:05 4 |
David Dillon Jr 14:18 6:08 6 |
Jack Boyle Sr 14:21 6:10 8 |
Clark Moore Sr 14:55 6:24 14 |
Ryan Mostofi Jr 15:03 6:28 16 |
Adam Bonham Sr 15:07 6:29 17 |
3 | MILLS 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:03 |
76:26 15:17 6:34 |
94 | Erik Johnson Jr 14:44 6:19 10 |
Kai Yee Jr 15:13 6:32 18 |
Nathan Kwong Jr 15:17 6:34 19 |
Spencer Wu Jr 15:25 6:37 20 |
Konrad Vonmayrhause Jr 15:47 6:46 27 |
Greg Yee Sr 15:59 6:52 31 |
Jonathan Chen Jr 16:11 6:57 34 |
3 | Aragon 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
76:15 15:15 6:33 |
94 | Jong Lim Sr 14:47 6:21 11 |
Ian Barrie Sr 14:49 6:22 12 |
Garrett Tan Sr 14:53 6:23 13 |
Will Rivera Jr 15:50 6:48 28 |
Matthew Lanthier Jr 15:56 6:50 30 |
George Medan Sr 16:35 7:07 37 |
Nathaniel Leung Sr 17:33 7:32 39 |
5 | WESTMOOR 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:44 |
77:41 15:32 6:40 |
110 | Chris Chu Jr 15:02 6:27 15 |
John Villahermosa Jr 15:36 6:42 22 |
Eric Chee Sr 15:38 6:43 23 |
Nathan Depante Sr 15:39 6:43 24 |
Ivan Szeto Sr 15:46 6:46 26 |
Brandon Wong Jr 15:53 6:49 29 |
Michael Win Jr 16:05 6:54 33 |
6 | WOODSIDE 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:18 |
87:07 17:25 7:29 |
175 | Sebastian Song Jr 15:26 6:37 21 |
Michael Degnan Sr 16:28 7:04 35 |
Forrest Sill Jr 16:31 7:05 36 |
Alexander Triveno C Jr 18:58 8:08 41 |
Connor Swan Jr 19:44 8:28 42 |
Austin Lee Fr 20:00 8:35 45 |
|
7 | JEFFERSON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:30 |
95:03 19:01 8:10 |
211 | Xavier Malave Sr 16:52 7:14 38 |
Justin Quirante Jr 17:59 7:43 40 |
Gabriel Vitug Sr 19:53 8:32 43 |
Andrew Argona Sr 19:57 8:34 44 |
Eduardo Iraheta Jr 20:22 8:44 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen Lee | So | CARLMONT | 12:51 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Michael Bereket | So | CARLMONT | 12:56 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Escobar | So | BURLINGAME | 13:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Ryan McAuliffe | Fr | Aragon | 13:46 | 5:55 | 1/12 | 6/27 | 3/16 | ||||
5 | Alex Kraus | So | BURLINGAME | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Nicolas Plume | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Phillip Anderson | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Kyle Nguyen | So | MILLS | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Jackson Wooliever | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Byron Santizo | So | SAN MATEO | 14:15 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Ryan Young | So | MILLS | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | David Villafuerte | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Arnaud Laprais | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:22 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Max Ware | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:23 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Raphael Faust | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 14:23 | 6:10 | |||||||
16 | Aaron Solomon | So | Aragon | 14:33 | 6:15 | 2/12 | 9/27 | 6/16 | ||||
17 | Brandon Capers | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Kevin Conrad | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Ilya Rozenblat | So | SAN MATEO | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Robert Lane | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Tim Brown | So | WOODSIDE | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Matt Huang | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Whittaker Jellins | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Kenny Corcoran | Fr | Aragon | 15:09 | 6:30 | 3/12 | 13/27 | 4/15 | ||||
25 | Justin Borjon | So | WOODSIDE | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Peter Diller | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Jordan Alcaraz | So | EL CAMINO | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Aria Hagnia | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Nick Korjeff | So | CARLMONT | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Glynn | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Alex Li | So | Aragon | 15:25 | 6:37 | 4/12 | 14/27 | 4/15 | ||||
32 | Connor Woods | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
33 | Alex Xue | So | MILLS | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Barba | So | EL CAMINO | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Paolo Gialogo | So | EL CAMINO | 15:28 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Alex Davis | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Gio Delucchi | So | WESTMOOR | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Kevin Ly | Fr | MILLS | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Mike Escobar | Fr | BURLINGAME | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
40 | Douglas Bernal | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Matt Medrano Iii | Fr | MILLS | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Ahmed Fara | Fr | JEFFERSON | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Cameron Karn | So | BURLINGAME | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
44 | Bradley Daughtry | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Cole Brouqua | Fr | MILLS | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Gabriel Faust | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Sugar | So | WOODSIDE | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Jackson Fuson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Joe Kulda | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Austin Kang | Fr | Aragon | 15:52 | 6:49 | 5/12 | 16/27 | 4/13 | ||||
51 | Benjamin Lipps | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Matt Kenney | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Mark Palladino | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Jason Lim | Fr | Aragon | 15:55 | 6:50 | 6/12 | 17/27 | 3/13 | ||||
55 | Clayton Olsen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
56 | Fred Dilly | So | BURLINGAME | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Emeric Szaboky | Sr | BURLINGAME | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Kyle Snyder | So | CARLMONT | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Kawakami | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Enzo Agnoli | Fr | Aragon | 16:07 | 6:55 | 7/12 | 19/27 | 2/11 | ||||
61 | Austin Chao | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Logan Mayfield | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Jarrett Zapata | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Suen Ching Yeung | So | MILLS | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Kaimalu Garcia | Fr | OCEANA | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
66 | Andy Olson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Yu-hsiang Huang | Fr | MILLS | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
68 | Cole Castro | So | CARLMONT | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
69 | Eric Levenson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Adrian San Miguel | So | EL CAMINO | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
71 | Alvin Chan | So | MILLS | 16:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
72 | Martin Plut | So | CARLMONT | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Jackie Chen | So | MILLS | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Joseph Noh | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | James Chen | So | MILLS | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Zachary Seto | Fr | MILLS | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Patrick Jones | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:49 | 7:13 | |||||||
78 | Abraham Cheung | So | MILLS | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Skyler Song | So | WOODSIDE | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Ankir Kela | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Sage Miner | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Harrison Froerer | So | SAN MATEO | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Matt Savage | So | Aragon | 17:03 | 7:19 | 8/12 | 21/27 | 4/9 | 17:23 (0:20) |
17:23 (0:20) |
17:23 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Tommy Lamar | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Semanu Attiogbe | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
86 | James Diller | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Kessler | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Mark Woo | So | SAN MATEO | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Brendan Wong | Fr | MILLS | 17:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
90 | Tong Wang | Fr | Aragon | 17:19 | 7:26 | 9/12 | 22/27 | 3/8 | ||||
91 | Blake Henry | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:20 | 7:26 | |||||||
92 | Bryan Lee | So | CARLMONT | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
93 | Paul Johnson | Fr | MILLS | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Julius Smith | Fr | OCEANA | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
95 | Brian Lee | So | MILLS | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | Dakota Diaz | So | OCEANA | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
97 | Derek Mui | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Wu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
99 | David Weindorf | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
100 | Aldo Pantoja-hernan | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
101 | Sebastian Lee | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
102 | Desmond Orr | Fr | OCEANA | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
103 | Louis Song | So | OCEANA | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
104 | Jeffery Song | Fr | Aragon | 17:34 | 7:32 | 10/12 | 24/27 | 3/8 | ||||
105 | Richard Ou | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
106 | Tommy Yu | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Basil Franklin | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:40 | 7:35 | |||||||
108 | Eric Pang | So | MILLS | 17:40 | 7:35 | |||||||
109 | Lewis Truong | So | WESTMOOR | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Emmett Lee | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
111 | Joey Mayen | So | MILLS | 17:45 | 7:37 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Ochoa | So | EL CAMINO | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
113 | Justin De La Rosa | So | EL CAMINO | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
114 | Miguel Ibarra | So | WESTMOOR | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
115 | Chuck David | So | JEFFERSON | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
116 | Anh Nguyen | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
117 | Timothy Chang | So | WESTMOOR | 17:57 | 7:42 | |||||||
118 | Beary Eng | So | WESTMOOR | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
119 | Bobby Macdonald | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
120 | Jeffrey Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
121 | Ben Tam | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
122 | Jerrod Choy | So | EL CAMINO | 18:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
123 | Justin Onodera | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
124 | Taylor Shen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
125 | Tony Nguyen | So | WESTMOOR | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Bryce Abille | Fr | OCEANA | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
127 | Omar Heniquez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
128 | Aaron Narag | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:14 | 7:50 | |||||||
129 | Isseah Gutierrez | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Ho | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
131 | William Nous | Fr | MILLS | 18:24 | 7:54 | |||||||
132 | Sunny Ng | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:26 | 7:55 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Soto | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
134 | Mohammad Jaber | Fr | OCEANA | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
135 | Dosbal Aibyeck | So | WESTMOOR | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
136 | Mathew Masangcary | So | OCEANA | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Dylan Lehmann | Fr | OCEANA | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
138 | Ian Robinson-lambe | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:35 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Paul Diaz | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
140 | Sandeep Singh | Fr | OCEANA | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | John Jack Hebb | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
142 | Ethan Chang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Austin Muschott | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Noel Marceline | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
145 | James Reid | So | OCEANA | 18:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
146 | David Diba | So | Aragon | 19:00 | 8:09 | 11/12 | 26/27 | 6/7 | ||||
147 | Leo Morales | So | JEFFERSON | 19:06 | 8:12 | |||||||
148 | Liam Young | So | CARLMONT | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
149 | Joseph Hoyer | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
150 | Alex Pinto | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:21 | 8:18 | |||||||
151 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
152 | Eduardo Mar Iboinez | So | EL CAMINO | 19:32 | 8:23 | |||||||
153 | William Sutton | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
154 | Alex Stennet | So | HILLSDALE | 19:49 | 8:30 | |||||||
155 | Mason Seymour | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
156 | Enrique Renteria | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 20:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Rowell J. Bendo | Fr | EL CAMINO | 20:13 | 8:41 | |||||||
158 | William Rey | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:13 | 8:41 | |||||||
159 | Gavin Moy | Fr | MILLS | 20:36 | 8:50 | |||||||
160 | Carlos Tapia | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 20:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
161 | Moises Cervantes | So | SOUTH S.F. | 20:45 | 8:54 | |||||||
162 | Gerhard Dielacher | So | EL CAMINO | 20:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
163 | Thoeren Hollis | Fr | HILLSDALE | 20:55 | 8:59 | |||||||
164 | Adrian Parker-sleat | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
165 | Justin Oledan | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:23 | 9:11 | |||||||
166 | Brian Parsons | Fr | Aragon | 21:23 | 9:11 | 12/12 | 27/27 | 5/6 | ||||
167 | Marcus Liang | Fr | MILLS | 21:24 | 9:11 | |||||||
168 | Cole Quinn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:31 | 9:14 | |||||||
169 | Ezra Pramono | Fr | HILLSDALE | 22:35 | 9:42 | |||||||
170 | Joshua Rodriguez | Fr | OCEANA | 22:35 | 9:42 | |||||||
171 | Omar Spiller-hernan | Fr | SAN MATEO | 22:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-5-3-3-1 Gap: 1:04 |
73:16 14:39 6:17 |
77 | Nicolas Plume So 14:02 6:01 6 |
Arnaud Laprais So 14:22 6:10 13 |
Kevin Conrad Fr 14:51 6:22 17 |
Robert Lane Fr 14:55 6:24 19 |
Whittaker Jellins So 15:06 6:29 22 |
Peter Diller So 15:12 6:31 25 |
Connor Woods So 15:25 6:37 31 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 5-3-2-1-2 Gap: 1:49 |
73:11 14:38 6:17 |
87 | Phillip Anderson Fr 14:02 6:01 7 |
Jackson Wooliever So 14:11 6:05 9 |
David Villafuerte So 14:21 6:10 12 |
Brandon Capers So 14:46 6:20 16 |
Joe Kulda Fr 15:51 6:48 43 |
Andy Olson So 16:24 7:02 57 |
Patrick Jones Fr 16:49 7:13 61 |
3 | CARLMONT 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 3:03 |
71:20 14:16 6:07 |
90 | Owen Lee So 12:51 5:31 1 |
Michael Bereket So 12:56 5:33 2 |
Max Ware Jr 14:23 6:10 14 |
Nick Korjeff So 15:16 6:33 28 |
Mark Palladino Fr 15:54 6:49 45 |
Kyle Snyder So 16:06 6:55 49 |
Cole Castro So 16:29 7:04 58 |
4 | Aragon 3-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
74:45 14:57 6:25 |
116 | Ryan McAuliffe Fr 13:46 5:55 4 |
Aaron Solomon So 14:33 6:15 15 |
Kenny Corcoran Fr 15:09 6:30 23 |
Alex Li So 15:25 6:37 30 |
Austin Kang Fr 15:52 6:49 44 |
Jason Lim Fr 15:55 6:50 46 |
Enzo Agnoli Fr 16:07 6:55 51 |
5 | MILLS 6-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:37 |
75:18 15:04 6:28 |
127 | Kyle Nguyen So 14:07 6:04 8 |
Ryan Young So 14:21 6:10 11 |
Alex Xue So 15:26 6:37 32 |
Kevin Ly Fr 15:40 6:43 37 |
Matt Medrano Iii Fr 15:44 6:45 39 |
Cole Brouqua Fr 15:46 6:46 41 |
Suen Ching Yeung So 16:19 7:00 55 |
6 | BURLINGAME 2-2-5-5-6 Gap: 2:22 |
75:07 15:01 6:27 |
133 | Daniel Escobar So 13:40 5:52 3 |
Alex Kraus So 14:00 6:01 5 |
Mike Escobar Fr 15:40 6:43 38 |
Cameron Karn So 15:45 6:46 40 |
Fred Dilly So 16:02 6:53 47 |
Emeric Szaboky Sr 16:04 6:54 48 |
|
7 | SAN MATEO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:44 |
78:16 15:39 6:43 |
182 | Byron Santizo So 14:15 6:07 10 |
Ilya Rozenblat So 14:52 6:23 18 |
Aria Hagnia Fr 15:16 6:33 27 |
Ankir Kela Fr 16:54 7:15 63 |
Harrison Froerer So 16:59 7:17 64 |
Mark Woo So 17:14 7:24 68 |
Aldo Pantoja-hernan Fr 17:28 7:30 73 |
8 | EL CAMINO 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:00 |
78:31 15:42 6:44 |
200 | Jordan Alcaraz So 15:12 6:31 26 |
Daniel Barba So 15:27 6:38 33 |
Paolo Gialogo So 15:28 6:38 34 |
Logan Mayfield Fr 16:12 6:57 53 |
Jarrett Zapata Fr 16:12 6:57 54 |
Adrian San Miguel So 16:37 7:08 59 |
Derek Mui Fr 17:26 7:29 71 |
9 | WOODSIDE 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:13 |
79:56 15:59 6:52 |
214 | Tim Brown So 14:56 6:25 20 |
Justin Borjon So 15:10 6:31 24 |
Jacob Sugar So 15:48 6:47 42 |
Skyler Song So 16:53 7:15 62 |
Semanu Attiogbe Fr 17:09 7:22 66 |
James Diller Fr 17:09 7:22 67 |
Adrian Parker-sleat Fr 21:14 9:07 87 |
10 | WESTMOOR 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:22 |
82:12 16:26 7:03 |
265 | Patrick Glynn Fr 15:17 6:34 29 |
Gio Delucchi So 15:38 6:43 36 |
Austin Chao Fr 16:11 6:57 52 |
Jonathan Wu Fr 17:27 7:29 72 |
Richard Ou Fr 17:39 7:35 76 |
Lewis Truong So 17:41 7:35 77 |
Miguel Ibarra So 17:50 7:39 78 |
11 | CAPUCHINO 9-9-11-11-11 Gap: 4:13 |
85:34 17:07 7:21 |
286 | Matt Huang Fr 15:02 6:27 21 |
Alex Davis So 15:33 6:40 35 |
Tommy Lamar Fr 17:07 7:21 65 |
Paul Diaz Fr 18:37 7:59 82 |
Joseph Hoyer So 19:15 8:16 83 |
Enrique Renteria Fr 20:01 8:35 85 |
|
12 | OCEANA 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:07 |
86:13 17:15 7:24 |
344 | Kaimalu Garcia Fr 16:23 7:02 56 |
Julius Smith Fr 17:25 7:28 69 |
Dakota Diaz So 17:26 7:29 70 |
Desmond Orr Fr 17:29 7:30 74 |
Louis Song So 17:30 7:31 75 |
Bryce Abille Fr 18:13 7:49 79 |
Mohammad Jaber Fr 18:31 7:57 81 |
13 | HILLSDALE 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 4:48 |
92:00 18:24 7:54 |
360 | Matthew Kawakami Fr 16:07 6:55 50 |
Joseph Noh Fr 16:42 7:10 60 |
Jacob Soto Fr 18:27 7:55 80 |
Alex Stennet So 19:49 8:30 84 |
Thoeren Hollis Fr 20:55 8:59 86 |
Justin Oledan Fr 21:23 9:11 88 |
Ezra Pramono Fr 22:35 9:42 89 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
78:15 15:39 6:43 |
18 | Peter Diller So 15:12 6:31 1 |
Connor Woods So 15:25 6:37 2 |
Jackson Fuson So 15:50 6:48 4 |
Benjamin Lipps So 15:54 6:49 5 |
Matt Kenney Fr 15:54 6:49 6 |
Clayton Olsen So 15:57 6:51 8 |
Eric Levenson So 16:29 7:04 14 |
2 | MILLS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
81:49 16:22 7:01 |
60 | Cole Brouqua Fr 15:46 6:46 3 |
Suen Ching Yeung So 16:19 7:00 11 |
Yu-hsiang Huang Fr 16:27 7:04 12 |
Alvin Chan So 16:38 7:08 16 |
Jackie Chen So 16:39 7:09 18 |
James Chen So 16:44 7:11 19 |
Zachary Seto Fr 16:48 7:13 20 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
83:58 16:48 7:12 |
89 | Jason Lim Fr 15:55 6:50 7 |
Enzo Agnoli Fr 16:07 6:55 10 |
Matt Savage So 17:03 7:19 21 |
Tong Wang Fr 17:19 7:26 23 |
Jeffery Song Fr 17:34 7:32 28 |
David Diba So 19:00 8:09 48 |
Brian Parsons Fr 21:23 9:11 51 |
4 | CARLMONT 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:07 |
85:48 17:10 7:22 |
112 | Kyle Snyder So 16:06 6:55 9 |
Cole Castro So 16:29 7:04 13 |
Martin Plut So 16:39 7:09 17 |
Bryan Lee So 17:21 7:27 24 |
Liam Young So 19:13 8:15 49 |
Justin Tsuchiyama Fr 19:26 8:20 50 |
|
5 | EL CAMINO 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
87:31 17:30 7:31 |
134 | Adrian San Miguel So 16:37 7:08 15 |
Derek Mui Fr 17:26 7:29 25 |
Alejandro Ochoa So 17:46 7:38 30 |
Justin De La Rosa So 17:47 7:38 31 |
Anh Nguyen Fr 17:55 7:41 33 |
Jerrod Choy So 18:07 7:47 38 |
Noel Marceline Fr 18:46 8:03 46 |
6 | WESTMOOR 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:23 |
89:32 17:54 7:41 |
166 | Lewis Truong So 17:41 7:35 29 |
Miguel Ibarra So 17:50 7:39 32 |
Timothy Chang So 17:57 7:42 34 |
Beary Eng So 18:00 7:44 35 |
Jeffrey Ng So 18:04 7:45 36 |
Ben Tam Fr 18:06 7:46 37 |
Tony Nguyen So 18:11 7:48 39 |
7 | SAN MATEO 6-6-6-6-7 Gap: 5:22 |
93:04 18:37 7:59 |
169 | Mark Woo So 17:14 7:24 22 |
Aldo Pantoja-hernan Fr 17:28 7:30 26 |
Sebastian Lee Fr 17:28 7:30 27 |
Isseah Gutierrez Fr 18:18 7:51 41 |
Omar Spiller-hernan Fr 22:36 9:42 53 |
||
8 | OCEANA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:26 |
92:31 18:30 7:56 |
214 | Bryce Abille Fr 18:13 7:49 40 |
Mohammad Jaber Fr 18:31 7:57 42 |
Mathew Masangcary So 18:34 7:58 43 |
Dylan Lehmann Fr 18:34 7:58 44 |
Sandeep Singh Fr 18:39 8:00 45 |
James Reid So 18:46 8:03 47 |
Joshua Rodriguez Fr 22:35 9:42 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.33 mi |
All at 2.33 mi |
JV | Allison Schwartz, So, 15:57, CARLMONT | CARLMONT, 82:42, 16 |
V | Kylie Goo, Sr, 14:11, WESTMOOR | MENLO-ATHERTON, 80:22, 54 |