Aragon Results from the PAL Championships at Crystal Springs on 11/4/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Kang Fr F/S 19:59 6:46 2.95 56/137 3/9 9/18 8/11 20:34
(0:35,2.8)
20:30
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Alex Ma Jr V 18:12 6:10 2.95 60/106 6/7 7/18 5/15 18:25
(0:13,1.2)
20:59
(2:47,13.3)
18:25
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Andrew Cheng Fr F/S 21:27 7:16 2.95 95/137 5/9 13/18 11/11 23:14
(1:47,7.7)
22:57
(1:30,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Blaine Reynolds Fr F/S 16:53 5:43 2.95 1/137 1/9 2/18 1/12 18:13
(1:20,7.3)
17:19
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
David Brucker Fr F/S 22:28 7:37 2.95 115/137 8/9 16/18 7/7 23:43
(1:15,5.3)
23:22
(0:54,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Eion Ling Fr F/S 21:50 7:24 2.95 105/137 6/9 14/18 10/11 22:51
(1:01,4.4)
21:45 You ROCK! (LR)
Joshua Wing Fr F/S 23:49 8:04 2.95 126/137 9/9 17/18 7/7 28:12
(4:23,15.5)
23:38 You ROCK! (LR)
Justin Wong So F/S 19:47 6:42 2.95 47/137 2/9 8/18 8/11 20:30
(0:43,3.5)
20:19
(0:32,2.6)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Noah Strause Jr V 16:24 5:34 2.95 9/106 1/7 1/18 4/16 16:58
(0:34,3.3)
17:34
(1:10,6.6)
16:27
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Nolan Stieg Jr Open 20:58 7:06 2.95 47/124 1/2 11/18 12/16 22:36
(1:38,7.2)
21:48
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Owen Dodge So V 18:01 6:06 2.95 53/106 4/7 5/18 6/15 18:36
(0:35,3.1)
19:25
(1:24,7.2)
18:22
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
pablo siguenza Sr V 17:43 6:00 2.95 41/106 2/7 3/18 10/16 18:38
(0:55,4.9)
17:26 17:26 You ROCK! (LY)
Philip Yuan So F/S 20:33 6:58 2.95 69/137 4/9 10/18 9/11 21:11
(0:38,3.0)
21:12
(0:39,3.1)
20:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ryan Oshinsky So V 18:05 6:08 2.95 56/106 5/7 6/18 6/15 20:14
(2:09,10.6)
18:48
(0:43,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Samuel Pappas Fr V 17:59 6:06 2.95 51/106 3/7 4/18 10/15 18:32
(0:33,3.0)
18:00
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shoryoung Gong Fr F/S 21:59 7:27 2.95 107/137 7/9 15/18 8/11 24:29
(2:30,10.2)
22:54
(0:55,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stephan Yu Sr V 21:06 7:09 2.95 101/106 7/7 12/18 12/14 22:20
(1:14,5.5)
20:04 You ROCK! (LR)
Tom Farahani Sr Open 29:39 10:03 2.95 122/124 2/2 18/18 15/15 28:00 30:42
(1:03,3.4)
28:00 You ROCK! (LR, PG, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/15 88:12
1:41
2.95 5:59 5:34 6:08 210 5:26 90:16
(2:04,2.3)
93:58
(5:46,6.1)
81:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Noah Strause (9), pablo siguenza (41), Samuel Pappas (51), Owen Dodge (53), Ryan Oshinsky (56)
F/S 1st 5 8/11 98:39
4:34
2.95 6:41 5:43 7:16 223 6:07 95:28 108:10
(9:31,8.8)
92:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Blaine Reynolds (1), Justin Wong (46), Aaron Kang (49), Philip Yuan (58), Andrew Cheng (69)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Wilson Sr CARLMONT 15:33 5:16
2 Justin Hsu Jr CARLMONT 15:44 5:20
3 Andrew Luna Sr CARLMONT 16:09 5:28
4 Elias Sanchez Jr TERRA NOVA 16:11 5:29
5 Ty Marshall Sr CARLMONT 16:15 5:31
6 Ethan Mimeles So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:18 5:32
7 Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:21 5:33
8 Luke Scandlyn Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:22 5:33
9 Noah Strause Jr Aragon 16:24 5:34 1/7 1/18 4/16 16:58
(0:34)
17:34
(1:10)
16:27
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 James Lang Sr EL CAMINO 16:27 5:35
11 Kyle Dimick Jr CARLMONT 16:30 5:36
12 Caleb Metzler So CARLMONT 16:31 5:36
13 Alonso Gonzales Vil So SEQUOIA 16:34 5:37
14 Jared Mansukhani Sr HALF MOON BAY 16:40 5:39
15 Nathan Bowman So WOODSIDE 16:45 5:41
16 Nicholas Moore Jr HALF MOON BAY 16:48 5:42
17 Adrian Vizcarra So TERRA NOVA 16:55 5:44
18 Cole Wilkinson Sr HALF MOON BAY 16:59 5:45
19 Natan Cristol-deman Sr HALF MOON BAY 17:00 5:46
20 Thomas Karpishin Jr HILLSDALE 17:01 5:46
21 James Mceachen Jr HALF MOON BAY 17:03 5:47
22 Shoh Mollenkamp Jr MILLS 17:03 5:47
23 Leo Schroeder So MILLS 17:03 5:47
24 Keenan Rea Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:05 5:47
25 Zachary Lo Sr SEQUOIA 17:06 5:48
26 Jake Quinn Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:09 5:49
27 Casey Orton Fr WOODSIDE 17:13 5:50
28 Noah Vauclair Jr SEQUOIA 17:15 5:51
29 Author Mckenzie So HALF MOON BAY 17:21 5:53
30 Joseph Manahan Sr CAPUCHINO 17:21 5:53
31 Bradley Schulz Jr SEQUOIA 17:26 5:55
32 Maxwell Kapral So WOODSIDE 17:27 5:55
33 Nicolas Hafer Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:29 5:56
34 John Helmlinger So HALF MOON BAY 17:33 5:57
35 Gabriel Garcia Sr EL CAMINO 17:35 5:58
36 Xander Posten Sr SEQUOIA 17:36 5:58
37 Eli Haas Sr BURLINGAME 17:36 5:58
38 Christopher Louie Jr MILLS 17:37 5:58
39 Luca Johnson Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:38 5:59
40 Brendan Creeks So BURLINGAME 17:41 6:00
41 pablo siguenza Sr Aragon 17:43 6:00 2/7 3/18 10/16 18:38
(0:55)
17:26 17:26 You ROCK! (LY)
42 Brenden Walsh Sr EL CAMINO 17:44 6:01
43 Victor Corbelli Sr TERRA NOVA 17:45 6:01
44 Carlos Sierra Sr WESTMOOR 17:47 6:02
45 Jacky Au-yeung Jr MILLS 17:49 6:02
46 Calvin Ng Sr WESTMOOR 17:50 6:03
47 Ethan Wong So WESTMOOR 17:51 6:03
48 Herq Gementera So MILLS 17:51 6:03
49 Eric Dubbel Jr SEQUOIA 17:54 6:04
50 Aaron Jue-sans Jr HILLSDALE 17:58 6:05
51 Samuel Pappas Fr Aragon 17:59 6:06 3/7 4/18 10/15 18:32
(0:33)
18:00
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Carson Shek Jr HILLSDALE 18:00 6:06
53 Owen Dodge So Aragon 18:01 6:06 4/7 5/18 6/15 18:36
(0:35)
19:25
(1:24)
18:22
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Ronan Morrill So WOODSIDE 18:02 6:07
55 Sage Snyder Jr OCEANA 18:04 6:07
56 Ryan Oshinsky So Aragon 18:05 6:08 5/7 6/18 6/15 20:14
(2:09)
18:48
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
57 Paolo Salonga Sr EL CAMINO 18:09 6:09
58 Jack Solano Sr TERRA NOVA 18:10 6:09
59 Suren Sanai So OCEANA 18:11 6:10
60 Alex Ma Jr Aragon 18:12 6:10 6/7 7/18 5/15 18:25
(0:13)
20:59
(2:47)
18:25
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Deyne Jurie Jr WESTMOOR 18:15 6:11
62 Kevin Fernandez Jr CAPUCHINO 18:15 6:11
63 Andres Lucero Sr CAPUCHINO 18:16 6:12
64 Luis Diaz So OCEANA 18:17 6:12
65 Vincent Blensdorf Sr EL CAMINO 18:18 6:12
66 Luke Sena Jr HILLSDALE 18:19 6:13
67 Christian Canellos Sr WOODSIDE 18:20 6:13
68 Jack Zhong Sr SEQUOIA 18:21 6:13
69 Dawson Tam So WESTMOOR 18:26 6:15
70 Joshua Hafter Jr CAPUCHINO 18:28 6:16
71 Calvin Bautista So WESTMOOR 18:30 6:16
72 Luca Dimaio Jr MILLS 18:30 6:16
73 Marco Pacini So HILLSDALE 18:30 6:16
74 Nell Layno Sr OCEANA 18:34 6:18
75 Zephyr Granger So WOODSIDE 18:34 6:18
76 Patrick Harmon Fr TERRA NOVA 18:38 6:19
77 Alex Wai Jr SAN MATEO 18:38 6:19
78 Mark Harvey Jr TERRA NOVA 18:41 6:20
79 Diego Escobedo Sr BURLINGAME 18:45 6:21
80 Akshay Khalasi Sr CAPUCHINO 18:48 6:22
81 Daniel Longo Fr WOODSIDE 18:51 6:23
82 Diego Lorino So OCEANA 18:56 6:25
83 Laurenz Guinid Jr OCEANA 18:56 6:25
84 Brandon Hernandez Fr EL CAMINO 18:57 6:25
85 Zach Gold Sr BURLINGAME 19:01 6:27
86 Nicholas Manzano Sr CAPUCHINO 19:05 6:28
87 Ryan Carew Sr TERRA NOVA 19:06 6:28
88 Kyle Botelho So BURLINGAME 19:07 6:29
89 Lucas Rosenberg Sr HILLSDALE 19:10 6:30
90 Zachary Maneja Sr WESTMOOR 19:11 6:30
91 Miles Lafayette Jr HILLSDALE 19:11 6:30
92 Noah Gonzalez So BURLINGAME 19:18 6:33
93 Nathaniel Chang So OCEANA 19:28 6:36
94 Jared Kwong Sr MILLS 19:46 6:42
95 Isaias Castillo Sr CAPUCHINO 19:55 6:45
96 Melvin Chang Sr JEFFERSON 20:10 6:50
97 Alexander Wolf Sr BURLINGAME 20:20 6:54
98 Garmen Lin Jr JEFFERSON 20:56 7:06
99 Andre O'quinn Sr JEFFERSON 20:58 7:06
100 Bill Lam Sr JEFFERSON 20:59 7:07
101 Stephan Yu Sr Aragon 21:06 7:09 7/7 12/18 12/14 22:20
(1:14)
20:04 You ROCK! (LR)
102 Colin Deleon Sr EL CAMINO 21:39 7:20
103 Ty Svensson Jr SAN MATEO 22:01 7:28
104 Dip Rai Sr JEFFERSON 22:22 7:35
105 Kevin Rojas Jr JEFFERSON 22:39 7:41
106 Matthew Morales Sr JEFFERSON 22:50 7:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CARLMONT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
80:11
16:02
5:26
22 Ryan Wilson
Sr
15:33
5:16
1
Justin Hsu
Jr
15:44
5:20
2
Andrew Luna
Sr
16:09
5:28
3
Ty Marshall
Sr
16:15
5:31
5
Kyle Dimick
Jr
16:30
5:36
11
Caleb Metzler
So
16:31
5:36
12




2 MENLO-ATHERTON
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
83:15
16:39
5:39
71 Ethan Mimeles
So
16:18
5:32
6
Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb
Sr
16:21
5:33
7
Luke Scandlyn
Jr
16:22
5:33
8
Keenan Rea
Sr
17:05
5:47
24
Jake Quinn
Sr
17:09
5:49
26
Nicolas Hafer
Jr
17:29
5:56
33
Luca Johnson
Jr
17:38
5:59
39
3 HALF MOON BAY
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
84:30
16:54
5:44
88 Jared Mansukhani
Sr
16:40
5:39
14
Nicholas Moore
Jr
16:48
5:42
16
Cole Wilkinson
Sr
16:59
5:45
18
Natan Cristol-deman
Sr
17:00
5:46
19
James Mceachen
Jr
17:03
5:47
21
Author Mckenzie
So
17:21
5:53
29
John Helmlinger
So
17:33
5:57
34
4 SEQUOIA
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:02
85:57
17:11
5:50
133 Alonso Gonzales Vil
So
16:34
5:37
13
Zachary Lo
Sr
17:06
5:48
25
Noah Vauclair
Jr
17:15
5:51
28
Bradley Schulz
Jr
17:26
5:55
31
Xander Posten
Sr
17:36
5:58
36
Eric Dubbel
Jr
17:54
6:04
49
Jack Zhong
Sr
18:21
6:13
68
5 MILLS
10-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:48
87:23
17:29
5:55
176 Shoh Mollenkamp
Jr
17:03
5:47
22
Leo Schroeder
So
17:03
5:47
23
Christopher Louie
Jr
17:37
5:58
38
Jacky Au-yeung
Jr
17:49
6:02
45
Herq Gementera
So
17:51
6:03
48
Luca Dimaio
Jr
18:30
6:16
72
Jared Kwong
Sr
19:46
6:42
93
6 WOODSIDE
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
87:47
17:33
5:57
195 Nathan Bowman
So
16:45
5:41
15
Casey Orton
Fr
17:13
5:50
27
Maxwell Kapral
So
17:27
5:55
32
Ronan Morrill
So
18:02
6:07
54
Christian Canellos
Sr
18:20
6:13
67
Zephyr Granger
So
18:34
6:18
75
Daniel Longo
Fr
18:51
6:23
80
7 TERRA NOVA
2-3-4-5-7
Gap: 2:27
87:39
17:32
5:57
198 Elias Sanchez
Jr
16:11
5:29
4
Adrian Vizcarra
So
16:55
5:44
17
Victor Corbelli
Sr
17:45
6:01
43
Jack Solano
Sr
18:10
6:09
58
Patrick Harmon
Fr
18:38
6:19
76
Mark Harvey
Jr
18:41
6:20
77
Ryan Carew
Sr
19:06
6:28
86
8 EL CAMINO
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
88:13
17:39
5:59
209 James Lang
Sr
16:27
5:35
10
Gabriel Garcia
Sr
17:35
5:58
35
Brenden Walsh
Sr
17:44
6:01
42
Paolo Salonga
Sr
18:09
6:09
57
Vincent Blensdorf
Sr
18:18
6:12
65
Brandon Hernandez
Fr
18:57
6:25
83
Colin Deleon
Sr
21:39
7:20
101
9 Aragon
4-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:41
88:12
17:38
5:59
210 Noah Strause
Jr
16:24
5:34
9
pablo siguenza
Sr
17:43
6:00
41
Samuel Pappas
Fr
17:59
6:06
51
Owen Dodge
So
18:01
6:06
53
Ryan Oshinsky
So
18:05
6:08
56
Alex Ma
Jr
18:12
6:10
60
Stephan Yu
Sr
21:06
7:09
100
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
10 HILLSDALE
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:29
89:48
17:58
6:05
261 Thomas Karpishin
Jr
17:01
5:46
20
Aaron Jue-sans
Jr
17:58
6:05
50
Carson Shek
Jr
18:00
6:06
52
Luke Sena
Jr
18:19
6:13
66
Marco Pacini
So
18:30
6:16
73
Lucas Rosenberg
Sr
19:10
6:30
88
Miles Lafayette
Jr
19:11
6:30
90
11 WESTMOOR
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:39
90:09
18:02
6:07
267 Carlos Sierra
Sr
17:47
6:02
44
Calvin Ng
Sr
17:50
6:03
46
Ethan Wong
So
17:51
6:03
47
Deyne Jurie
Jr
18:15
6:11
61
Dawson Tam
So
18:26
6:15
69
Calvin Bautista
So
18:30
6:16
71
Zachary Maneja
Sr
19:11
6:30
89
12 CAPUCHINO
11-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:27
91:08
18:14
6:11
304 Joseph Manahan
Sr
17:21
5:53
30
Kevin Fernandez
Jr
18:15
6:11
62
Andres Lucero
Sr
18:16
6:12
63
Joshua Hafter
Jr
18:28
6:16
70
Akshay Khalasi
Sr
18:48
6:22
79
Nicholas Manzano
Sr
19:05
6:28
85
Isaias Castillo
Sr
19:55
6:45
94
13 BURLINGAME
12-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:31
92:10
18:26
6:15
326 Eli Haas
Sr
17:36
5:58
37
Brendan Creeks
So
17:41
6:00
40
Diego Escobedo
Sr
18:45
6:21
78
Zach Gold
Sr
19:01
6:27
84
Kyle Botelho
So
19:07
6:29
87
Noah Gonzalez
So
19:18
6:33
91
Alexander Wolf
Sr
20:20
6:54
96
14 OCEANA
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:52
92:02
18:24
6:14
333 Sage Snyder
Jr
18:04
6:07
55
Suren Sanai
So
18:11
6:10
59
Luis Diaz
So
18:17
6:12
64
Nell Layno
Sr
18:34
6:18
74
Diego Lorino
So
18:56
6:25
81
Laurenz Guinid
Jr
18:56
6:25
82
Nathaniel Chang
So
19:28
6:36
92
15 JEFFERSON
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:12
105:25
21:05
7:09
491 Melvin Chang
Sr
20:10
6:50
95
Garmen Lin
Jr
20:56
7:06
97
Andre O'quinn
Sr
20:58
7:06
98
Bill Lam
Sr
20:59
7:07
99
Dip Rai
Sr
22:22
7:35
102
Kevin Rojas
Jr
22:39
7:41
103
Matthew Morales
Sr
22:50
7:44
104
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cole Mediratta Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:36 5:58
2 Eric Jackson Jr CARLMONT 18:07 6:08
3 Connor Coplin Jr CAPUCHINO 18:16 6:12
4 Tyler Casey Sr WOODSIDE 18:21 6:13
5 Alexander Koenig Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:29 6:16
6 Erik Huisman Sr SEQUOIA 18:33 6:17
7 Luis Hernandez Jr CAPUCHINO 18:36 6:18
8 Miles Rogers So HALF MOON BAY 18:41 6:20
9 Justin Li Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:43 6:21
10 Zoji Bomya Sr SEQUOIA 18:49 6:23
11 Cullen Mcgee Sr HALF MOON BAY 18:52 6:24
12 Weston Kietz Jr SEQUOIA 18:55 6:25
13 Ryan Mithen Jr WOODSIDE 19:02 6:27
14 John Utecht Jr SEQUOIA 19:11 6:30
15 Jacob De Castro Sr WESTMOOR 19:12 6:31
16 Samuel Holbrook Jr CARLMONT 19:22 6:34
17 Tyler Williams Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:23 6:34
18 Brian So Sr CARLMONT 19:24 6:35
19 Noah Alonzo Sr WESTMOOR 19:25 6:35
20 Sam Timm Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:30 6:37
21 Alex Hadidi Jr WOODSIDE 19:32 6:37
22 Nicholas Brown Jr CARLMONT 19:36 6:39
23 Ryan Nowell Sr CARLMONT 19:39 6:40
24 Manuel Miranda Jr CAPUCHINO 19:40 6:40
25 Caleb Ahn Jr CARLMONT 19:41 6:40
26 Ryan Kee Jr CARLMONT 19:44 6:41
27 Cooper Glavin So BURLINGAME 19:44 6:41
28 Aaron Becker Fr BURLINGAME 19:49 6:43
29 Paolo Puzon Jr BURLINGAME 19:50 6:43
30 Josh Wong So BURLINGAME 19:55 6:45
31 Alexander Kaattari- Jr SEQUOIA 19:58 6:46
32 Isaac Collibee Sr SEQUOIA 20:01 6:47
33 Martel Hilario Sr EL CAMINO 20:07 6:49
34 Ian Kalem Sr HALF MOON BAY 20:10 6:50
35 Nondas Avdalas Sr CAPUCHINO 20:17 6:53
36 Owen Mylod Yee Sr SEQUOIA 20:28 6:56
37 Bryan Thorne So HALF MOON BAY 20:31 6:57
38 Tomoya Hirano Jr HILLSDALE 20:34 6:58
39 Desmond Shing Jr SEQUOIA 20:35 6:59
40 Sasha Iakovlev Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:37 6:59
41 Alexander Derhacobi Jr CARLMONT 20:39 7:00
42 Carlos Martinez Jr HALF MOON BAY 20:39 7:00
43 Erik Hay Sr WOODSIDE 20:39 7:00
44 Anthony Orozco Sr OCEANA 20:40 7:00
45 Joshua De Castro Jr WESTMOOR 20:55 7:05
46 Ethan Schinaman Jr HILLSDALE 20:55 7:05
47 Nolan Stieg Jr Aragon 20:58 7:06 1/2 11/18 12/16 22:36
(1:38)
21:48
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Benny Situ Jr EL CAMINO 20:59 7:07
49 Spencer Heikel Sr CAPUCHINO 21:03 7:08
50 Austin Yee So EL CAMINO 21:06 7:09
51 Gabriel Flanagan So HILLSDALE 21:06 7:09
52 Nicholas Barrantes Jr CAPUCHINO 21:13 7:12
53 Chris Percia Jr BURLINGAME 21:21 7:14
54 Oscar Leyte Jr BURLINGAME 21:24 7:15
55 Robert Ennis Fr BURLINGAME 21:25 7:16
56 Andre Amante Jr WESTMOOR 21:29 7:17
57 Ryan Scibetta Jr HILLSDALE 21:29 7:17
58 Giancarlo Villalvaz Sr MILLS 21:33 7:18
59 Chad Beleyoun Sr CAPUCHINO 21:35 7:19
60 Ryan Sun Sr MILLS 21:39 7:20
61 Jason Ludwig Sr TERRA NOVA 21:41 7:21
62 Drake Zhao Sr CARLMONT 21:42 7:21
63 Eric Martinez Sr CAPUCHINO 21:42 7:21
64 Nicholas Motamed Sr HILLSDALE 21:46 7:23
65 Thomas Davis-mena Jr WESTMOOR 21:47 7:23
66 Robert Vergara Jr WESTMOOR 21:47 7:23
67 Marcus Cheng Fr HILLSDALE 21:55 7:26
68 Ian Petrola Sr SAN MATEO 21:57 7:26
69 Simon Herrmann Fr HALF MOON BAY 21:59 7:27
70 Aaron Alberto Sr CAPUCHINO 22:05 7:29
71 Gabriel Saldana Ale Jr CAPUCHINO 22:05 7:29
72 Shane Egan-perez Jr EL CAMINO 22:05 7:29
73 Tucker Nagamine Sr OCEANA 22:11 7:31
74 Jason Ng Sr EL CAMINO 22:15 7:33
75 Ryan Lowe Jr BURLINGAME 22:20 7:34
76 Aaron Duong Jr EL CAMINO 22:22 7:35
77 Eli Rodriguez Sr SEQUOIA 22:22 7:35
78 Nate Burrill Sr SEQUOIA 22:25 7:36
79 Daniel Xu Sr JEFFERSON 22:26 7:36
80 Perez Daniel Jr EL CAMINO 22:29 7:37
81 Evan Pozzo Fr BURLINGAME 22:39 7:41
82 Michael Sangervasi Jr CARLMONT 22:39 7:41
83 Philip Mochel Jr OCEANA 22:51 7:45
84 Caleb Koch Jr HILLSDALE 22:58 7:47
85 Reece Chang Sr WOODSIDE 23:02 7:48
86 Alan Tam Jr JEFFERSON 23:04 7:49
87 Daniel Abad Sr TERRA NOVA 23:09 7:51
88 Justin Lee Jr BURLINGAME 23:11 7:52
89 Will Duncan Fr HILLSDALE 23:16 7:53
90 Tsz Him Kwok Jr WESTMOOR 23:27 7:57
91 Joshua Morales Sr OCEANA 23:28 7:57
92 David Chong Sr CARLMONT 23:30 7:58
93 Alec Guiulfo Jr MILLS 23:35 8:00
94 Giovanni Del Porto Jr JEFFERSON 23:42 8:02
95 Ian Tseng Jr EL CAMINO 23:44 8:03
96 Jed Afficial Jr WESTMOOR 23:44 8:03
97 Lucas Lafayette Fr HILLSDALE 23:48 8:04
98 Enatsu Sugioka Sr CARLMONT 24:06 8:10
99 Jalen Lee Sr EL CAMINO 24:10 8:12
100 Bruce Andre Kubicka Sr WOODSIDE 24:18 8:14
101 Matthew Wong Jr HILLSDALE 24:18 8:14
102 Lemar Deguzman Jr WESTMOOR 24:24 8:16
103 Sunny Huynh Jr JEFFERSON 24:25 8:17
104 Andrew Marchasin Jr HILLSDALE 24:48 8:24
105 Michael Okada Fr HILLSDALE 25:00 8:28
106 Kieran Phillips So HILLSDALE 25:01 8:29
107 Jordan Martin Jr OCEANA 25:09 8:32
108 Matthias Hall Jr CARLMONT 25:13 8:33
109 Nicko Soliman Jr CAPUCHINO 25:28 8:38
110 Joey Vilchez Jr MILLS 25:35 8:40
111 Sanjay Parkash Sr CAPUCHINO 25:44 8:43
112 Bradford Slade So HILLSDALE 26:26 8:58
113 Christopher Xue Sr BURLINGAME 26:39 9:02
114 Raja Poda Sr BURLINGAME 26:40 9:02
115 Corbin Rubero Fr BURLINGAME 27:39 9:22
116 Keval Malde Jr CARLMONT 28:00 9:29
117 Daniel Vignanker Sr CARLMONT 28:05 9:31
118 Michael Yu Sr SEQUOIA 28:22 9:37
119 Edison Bai Sr CARLMONT 28:24 9:38
120 Jude Osua Sr OCEANA 28:35 9:41
121 Noah Pineda Fr HILLSDALE 29:35 10:02
122 Tom Farahani Sr Aragon 29:39 10:03 2/2 18/18 15/15 28:00 30:42
(1:03)
28:00 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
123 Joeseph Digel Sr SEQUOIA 30:42 10:24
124 Jack Li Jr MILLS 35:33 12:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blaine Reynolds Fr Aragon 16:53 5:43 1/9 2/18 1/12 18:13
(1:20)
17:19
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Thomas Burt So SEQUOIA 17:27 5:55
3 Thomas Hurrell So HALF MOON BAY 17:54 6:04
4 Erik Garcia Fr HALF MOON BAY 17:59 6:06
5 Josh Warner-carey So HALF MOON BAY 18:04 6:07
6 Kohei Tanaka So HALF MOON BAY 18:06 6:08
7 Charlie Vail So HALF MOON BAY 18:13 6:11
8 Lars Osterberg Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:14 6:11
9 Aidan Truel So CARLMONT 18:18 6:12
10 Kenny Jones Fr HALF MOON BAY 18:21 6:13
11 Jackson Gosler Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:26 6:15
12 Andrew Arriola So MILLS 18:29 6:16
13 Brevan Rohde Fr WESTMOOR 18:35 6:18
14 Harrison Nash Fr HALF MOON BAY 18:38 6:19
15 Anthony Leong Fr CAPUCHINO 18:39 6:19
16 Markos Wong So MILLS 18:40 6:20
17 Charlie Gillet Fr SEQUOIA 18:41 6:20
18 Carson Reader Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:42 6:20
19 Jed Alvarez Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:47 6:22
20 Quentin Verkler Fr WOODSIDE 18:48 6:22
21 Liam Hood So CARLMONT 18:53 6:24
22 Niko Haller So CARLMONT 19:00 6:26
23 Isaiah Hand So SEQUOIA 19:03 6:27
24 Brandon Su So OCEANA 19:03 6:27
25 Max Hariri Turner So CARLMONT 19:07 6:29
26 Josue Reveles Fr WOODSIDE 19:08 6:29
27 Sean Shitamoto So CARLMONT 19:09 6:29
28 Corey Nguyen So MILLS 19:09 6:29
29 Evangelos Vlahos So CARLMONT 19:10 6:30
30 Tristan Davis So CAPUCHINO 19:13 6:31
31 Daniel Sochoux So WOODSIDE 19:16 6:32
32 Jeremiah Tam Fr MILLS 19:19 6:33
33 Jacob Burrill Fr SEQUOIA 19:22 6:34
34 Lucas Jang So MILLS 19:22 6:34
35 Max Stieglitz So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:28 6:36
36 Eshan Bahat So SAN MATEO 19:28 6:36
37 Diego Reyna Wood So WOODSIDE 19:32 6:37
38 Bourgan Guibadoulli So TERRA NOVA 19:33 6:38
39 Joshua Lo Fr SEQUOIA 19:37 6:39
40 Joel Espinoza Fr MILLS 19:39 6:40
41 Jarett Nishikawa Fr CARLMONT 19:40 6:40
42 Marcelino Valiente So CAPUCHINO 19:41 6:40
43 Alex Ferfas Fr SEQUOIA 19:44 6:41
44 Oliver Khan Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:45 6:42
45 Ian Duszynski Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:46 6:42
46 Kevin Campbell So CAPUCHINO 19:47 6:42
47 Justin Wong So Aragon 19:47 6:42 2/9 8/18 8/11 20:30
(0:43)
20:19
(0:32)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
48 Aaron Ma Fr CARLMONT 19:48 6:43
49 Trent Yeh So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:49 6:43
50 Aymeric Mauvais Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:50 6:43
51 Griffin Kramer Fr CARLMONT 19:50 6:43
52 Kyle Wakerley Fr CARLMONT 19:54 6:45
53 Timothy Nguy Fr CARLMONT 19:56 6:45
54 Niraj Saral So WOODSIDE 19:56 6:45
55 Nicholas Asborno Fr WOODSIDE 19:59 6:46
56 Aaron Kang Fr Aragon 19:59 6:46 3/9 9/18 8/11 20:34
(0:35)
20:30
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 James Gayer So MILLS 20:07 6:49
58 Daniel Kholodenko So CARLMONT 20:09 6:50
59 Gordon Ly So OCEANA 20:09 6:50
60 Dustin Mathia Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:11 6:51
61 Alexander Rodriguez So WOODSIDE 20:13 6:51
62 Brandan Fong So WESTMOOR 20:19 6:53
63 Benjamin Thall Fr WOODSIDE 20:22 6:54
64 Jenard Abrena So WESTMOOR 20:24 6:55
65 Jiayi Li So OCEANA 20:28 6:56
66 Dale Bartolome So WESTMOOR 20:29 6:57
67 William Killmond So MENLO-ATHERTON 20:30 6:57
68 Dominic Olson So SEQUOIA 20:30 6:57
69 Philip Yuan So Aragon 20:33 6:58 4/9 10/18 9/11 21:11
(0:38)
21:12
(0:39)
20:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
70 Anthony Sheridan Fr WESTMOOR 20:33 6:58
71 Nicholas Gomez So WESTMOOR 20:38 7:00
72 Pablo Pinilla Fr CARLMONT 20:41 7:01
73 Jayden Tan Fr CAPUCHINO 20:42 7:01
74 Eliezer Baterina So OCEANA 20:45 7:02
75 Lawrence Wu Fr WESTMOOR 20:49 7:03
76 Luke Olson Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:54 7:05
77 Joshua Ahn Fr CARLMONT 20:55 7:05
78 Aleon Abude So OCEANA 20:56 7:06
79 Dane Kosky Fr SAN MATEO 20:56 7:06
80 Eugene Li So WESTMOOR 20:57 7:06
81 Edward Huang Fr SAN MATEO 21:03 7:08
82 Kyle Wong So MILLS 21:05 7:09
83 Chris Mahoney Fr SAN MATEO 21:08 7:10
84 Colin Suits So CARLMONT 21:08 7:10
85 Kyle Sweeney So WOODSIDE 21:18 7:13
86 Jarren Brady Fr SEQUOIA 21:20 7:14
87 Karl Headley So MILLS 21:22 7:15
88 Wilson Li So WESTMOOR 21:24 7:15
89 Harrison Farrell Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:25 7:16
90 Justin Lai Fr SAN MATEO 21:26 7:16
91 Nigel Blackwood Chi So WOODSIDE 21:26 7:16
92 Norberto Torres So WESTMOOR 21:26 7:16
93 Martin Zhong Fr CARLMONT 21:26 7:16
94 Nathan Lao So CARLMONT 21:27 7:16
95 Andrew Cheng Fr Aragon 21:27 7:16 5/9 13/18 11/11 23:14
(1:47)
22:57
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Andrew Stirling So WOODSIDE 21:28 7:17
97 Sunny Li Fr MILLS 21:28 7:17
98 Nicolas Bours Fr MILLS 21:29 7:17
99 Ben Sakamoto Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:30 7:17
100 Christopher Gonzale Fr WOODSIDE 21:31 7:18
101 Gabriel Wilde So WOODSIDE 21:31 7:18
102 Bryce Lyford Fr CARLMONT 21:41 7:21
103 Conner Chan So OCEANA 21:43 7:22
104 Victor Meza Fr CAPUCHINO 21:44 7:22
105 Eion Ling Fr Aragon 21:50 7:24 6/9 14/18 10/11 22:51
(1:01)
21:45 You ROCK! (LR)
106 Elias Smith Fr SEQUOIA 21:50 7:24
107 Shoryoung Gong Fr Aragon 21:59 7:27 7/9 15/18 8/11 24:29
(2:30)
22:54
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
108 Alexander Krantz So WOODSIDE 22:03 7:28
109 Jackson Smallwood So OCEANA 22:08 7:30
110 Gabe Jenkins So MENLO-ATHERTON 22:08 7:30
111 Andrew Yang Fr MILLS 22:11 7:31
112 Jaan Sigel So WOODSIDE 22:23 7:35
113 Dylan Wang Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:27 7:37
114 Peter Klopp So WOODSIDE 22:28 7:37
115 David Brucker Fr Aragon 22:28 7:37 8/9 16/18 7/7 23:43
(1:15)
23:22
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Tyler Yamori Little So CARLMONT 22:30 7:38
117 John Gibbons So SEQUOIA 22:32 7:38
118 Kai Fronsdal So WOODSIDE 22:32 7:38
119 Trenton Hotovec Fr WOODSIDE 22:34 7:39
120 Samir Rashid So MENLO-ATHERTON 22:43 7:42
121 John Louis Elvar Be So SAN MATEO 22:54 7:46
122 Ryan Fung Fr MILLS 23:02 7:48
123 Justin Lin So WESTMOOR 23:11 7:52
124 Douglas Yu So WESTMOOR 23:20 7:55
125 Javier Nino-sears Fr SEQUOIA 23:48 8:04
126 Joshua Wing Fr Aragon 23:49 8:04 9/9 17/18 7/7 28:12
(4:23)
23:38 You ROCK! (LR)
127 Joshua Barberena Fr MILLS 24:02 8:09
128 Maxwell King So WOODSIDE 24:12 8:12
129 Ethan Nichols So WOODSIDE 24:14 8:13
130 Noah Barron Munguia Fr SEQUOIA 24:51 8:25
131 Anthony Celis-colli Fr CAPUCHINO 25:17 8:34
132 Justin Luke Fr CARLMONT 25:23 8:36
133 John La Grill So CARLMONT 26:02 8:49
134 David Cope Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 27:32 9:20
135 Sergey Isayev So MILLS 27:44 9:24
136 Lawrence Kupfer Fr SAN MATEO 29:28 9:59
137 Arth Shukla Fr SEQUOIA 30:43 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 HALF MOON BAY
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
90:16
18:03
6:07
25 Thomas Hurrell
So
17:54
6:04
3
Erik Garcia
Fr
17:59
6:06
4
Josh Warner-carey
So
18:04
6:07
5
Kohei Tanaka
So
18:06
6:08
6
Charlie Vail
So
18:13
6:11
7
Kenny Jones
Fr
18:21
6:13
10
Harrison Nash
Fr
18:38
6:19
14
2 MENLO-ATHERTON
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
93:37
18:43
6:21
91 Lars Osterberg
Fr
18:14
6:11
8
Jackson Gosler
Fr
18:26
6:15
11
Carson Reader
Fr
18:42
6:20
18
Jed Alvarez
Fr
18:47
6:22
19
Max Stieglitz
So
19:28
6:36
35
Oliver Khan
Fr
19:45
6:42
43
Ian Duszynski
Fr
19:46
6:42
44
3 CARLMONT
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:51
94:27
18:53
6:24
104 Aidan Truel
So
18:18
6:12
9
Liam Hood
So
18:53
6:24
21
Niko Haller
So
19:00
6:26
22
Max Hariri Turner
So
19:07
6:29
25
Sean Shitamoto
So
19:09
6:29
27
Evangelos Vlahos
So
19:10
6:30
29
Jarett Nishikawa
Fr
19:40
6:40
40
4 SEQUOIA
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:10
94:10
18:50
6:23
113 Thomas Burt
So
17:27
5:55
2
Charlie Gillet
Fr
18:41
6:20
17
Isaiah Hand
So
19:03
6:27
23
Jacob Burrill
Fr
19:22
6:34
33
Joshua Lo
Fr
19:37
6:39
38
Alex Ferfas
Fr
19:44
6:41
42
Dominic Olson
So
20:30
6:57
57
5 MILLS
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
94:59
19:00
6:26
122 Andrew Arriola
So
18:29
6:16
12
Markos Wong
So
18:40
6:20
16
Corey Nguyen
So
19:09
6:29
28
Jeremiah Tam
Fr
19:19
6:33
32
Lucas Jang
So
19:22
6:34
34
Joel Espinoza
Fr
19:39
6:40
39
James Gayer
So
20:07
6:49
50
6 WOODSIDE
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
96:40
19:20
6:33
161 Quentin Verkler
Fr
18:48
6:22
20
Josue Reveles
Fr
19:08
6:29
26
Daniel Sochoux
So
19:16
6:32
31
Diego Reyna Wood
So
19:32
6:37
37
Niraj Saral
So
19:56
6:45
47
Nicholas Asborno
Fr
19:59
6:46
48
Alexander Rodriguez
So
20:13
6:51
52
7 CAPUCHINO
8-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
98:02
19:36
6:39
192 Anthony Leong
Fr
18:39
6:19
15
Tristan Davis
So
19:13
6:31
30
Marcelino Valiente
So
19:41
6:40
41
Kevin Campbell
So
19:47
6:42
45
Jayden Tan
Fr
20:42
7:01
61
Victor Meza
Fr
21:44
7:22
71
Anthony Celis-colli
Fr
25:17
8:34
76
8 Aragon
1-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:34
98:39
19:44
6:41
223 Blaine Reynolds
Fr
16:53
5:43
1
Justin Wong
So
19:47
6:42
46
Aaron Kang
Fr
19:59
6:46
49
Philip Yuan
So
20:33
6:58
58
Andrew Cheng
Fr
21:27
7:16
69
Eion Ling
Fr
21:50
7:24
72
Shoryoung Gong
Fr
21:59
7:27
73
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
9 WESTMOOR
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:58
100:20
20:04
6:48
235 Brevan Rohde
Fr
18:35
6:18
13
Brandan Fong
So
20:19
6:53
53
Jenard Abrena
So
20:24
6:55
54
Dale Bartolome
So
20:29
6:57
56
Anthony Sheridan
Fr
20:33
6:58
59
Nicholas Gomez
So
20:38
7:00
60
Lawrence Wu
Fr
20:49
7:03
63
10 OCEANA
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:53
101:21
20:16
6:52
256 Brandon Su
So
19:03
6:27
24
Gordon Ly
So
20:09
6:50
51
Jiayi Li
So
20:28
6:56
55
Eliezer Baterina
So
20:45
7:02
62
Aleon Abude
So
20:56
7:06
64
Conner Chan
So
21:43
7:22
70
Jackson Smallwood
So
22:08
7:30
74
11 SAN MATEO
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:58
104:01
20:48
7:03
302 Eshan Bahat
So
19:28
6:36
36
Dane Kosky
Fr
20:56
7:06
65
Edward Huang
Fr
21:03
7:08
66
Chris Mahoney
Fr
21:08
7:10
67
Justin Lai
Fr
21:26
7:16
68
John Louis Elvar Be
So
22:54
7:46
75
Lawrence Kupfer
Fr
29:28
9:59
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.