Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/3/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrams, Deanna Jr JV 26:26 8:49 3 111/139 53/59 60/66 1/1 28:39
(2:13,7.7)
28:39
(2:13,7.7)
23:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Adame, Julia Fr JV 23:20 7:47 3 74/139 39/59 46/66 1/1 21:44
Allen, Madison Fr JV 23:14 7:45 3 71/139 38/59 45/66 1/1 21:25
Bales, Summer Fr JV 20:01 6:40 3 8/139 6/59 13/66 1/6 19:11
Bauer, Carly Sr V 19:30 6:30 3 14/40 7/7 9/66 1/4 19:15 19:15 17:51
Baugh, Madison Jr JV 20:41 6:54 3 16/139 14/59 21/66 1/4 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:04
Baumgartel, Aitana Fr JV 22:12 7:24 3 47/139 30/59 37/66 1/1 20:15
Burke, Nikki Sr JV 20:23 6:48 3 12/139 10/59 17/66 1/6 21:32
(1:09,5.4)
21:32
(1:09,5.4)
21:32
(1:09,5.4)
19:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cahalan, Ashley Fr JV 21:51 7:17 3 38/139 27/59 34/66 1/1 20:17
Calain, Christian So JV 19:08 6:23 3 1/139 1/59 5/66 1/6 22:18
(3:10,14.2)
22:18
(3:10,14.2)
22:18
(3:10,14.2)
17:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Childers, Kelli So JV 26:42 8:54 3 119/139 56/59 63/66 1/1 22:57
Cortes, Kate So JV 20:38 6:53 3 15/139 13/59 20/66 1/5 21:18
(0:40,3.1)
21:18
(0:40,3.1)
21:18
(0:40,3.1)
19:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Crapo, Emilee So JV 23:02 7:41 3 66/139 37/59 44/66 1/1 24:01
(0:59,4.1)
24:01
(0:59,4.1)
24:01
(0:59,4.1)
20:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dale, Starla Fr JV 20:45 6:55 3 19/139 16/59 23/66 1/4 19:13
Defrank, Susana Fr JV 21:29 7:10 3 27/139 23/59 30/66 1/1 19:46
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana So JV 21:31 7:10 3 29/139 25/59 32/66 1/1 22:25
(0:54,4.0)
22:25
(0:54,4.0)
22:25
(0:54,4.0)
19:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dorris, Haley So JV 19:10 6:23 3 2/139 2/59 7/66 1/6 20:29
(1:19,6.4)
20:29
(1:19,6.4)
20:29
(1:19,6.4)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fonseca, Fabiana So JV 27:18 9:06 3 125/139 57/59 64/66 1/1 31:32
(4:14,13.4)
31:32
(4:14,13.4)
31:32
(4:14,13.4)
23:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garland, Janelle So JV 28:52 9:37 3 133/139 58/59 65/66 1/1 28:10 28:10 28:10 25:35
Geiger, Susan Fr JV 25:17 8:26 3 101/139 49/59 56/66 1/1 22:57
Graham, Adriana Fr JV 22:52 7:37 3 61/139 36/59 43/66 1/1 21:06
Greene, Ariel Fr JV 26:30 8:50 3 113/139 54/59 61/66 1/1 24:13
Hahn, Kaatje Jr JV 22:38 7:33 3 54/139 32/59 39/66 1/1 24:37
(1:59,8.1)
24:37
(1:59,8.1)
24:15
(1:37,6.7)
20:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harris, Hannah Jr JV 25:18 8:26 3 102/139 50/59 57/66 1/1 22:03
Helbig, Ashley So V 18:45 6:15 3 5/40 3/7 3/66 1/6 19:21
(0:36,3.1)
19:21
(0:36,3.1)
19:21
(0:36,3.1)
17:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Helbig, Michelle So JV 22:00 7:20 3 41/139 28/59 35/66 1/1 21:25 21:25 21:25 18:58
Holm, Tayler So JV 29:26 9:49 3 136/139 59/59 66/66 1/1 26:44
Hood, Naomi Jr JV 23:33 7:51 3 78/139 40/59 47/66 1/1 21:17
Kartchner, Alex Fr JV 21:10 7:03 3 24/139 20/59 27/66 1/2 19:55
Kewley, Kaitlyn Fr JV 25:22 8:27 3 103/139 51/59 58/66 1/1 23:41
Kewley, Miranda Jr V 18:37 6:12 3 4/40 2/7 2/66 1/6 20:14
(1:37,8.0)
20:14
(1:37,8.0)
20:14
(1:37,8.0)
17:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Korby, Emily So JV 22:42 7:34 3 56/139 33/59 40/66 1/1 23:03
(0:21,1.5)
23:03
(0:21,1.5)
23:03
(0:21,1.5)
20:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lange, Kelsey Sr JV 26:39 8:53 3 117/139 55/59 62/66 1/1 26:16
Larsen, Maiya Fr V 19:09 6:23 3 9/40 5/7 6/66 1/6 17:15
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra So JV 22:11 7:24 3 46/139 29/59 36/66 1/1 22:11
(0:00,0.0)
22:11
(0:00,0.0)
22:11
(0:00,0.0)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyons, Percie Fr JV 20:17 6:46 3 10/139 8/59 15/66 1/6 18:32
Mace, Cortney So JV 21:17 7:06 3 25/139 21/59 28/66 1/1 24:00
(2:43,11.3)
24:00
(2:43,11.3)
24:00
(2:43,11.3)
19:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Maggiacomo, Taylor Sr JV 19:39 6:33 3 3/139 3/59 10/66 1/6 20:05
(0:26,2.2)
20:05
(0:26,2.2)
19:49
(0:10,0.8)
18:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Pauline Sr V 18:29 6:10 3 3/40 1/7 1/66 3/6 18:36
(0:07,0.7)
18:36
(0:07,0.7)
18:36
(0:07,0.7)
17:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Saya Fr JV 24:40 8:13 3 95/139 47/59 54/66 1/1 22:27
Mcnamee, Kelli Jr JV 19:46 6:35 3 5/139 5/59 12/66 1/6 20:21
(0:35,2.9)
20:21
(0:35,2.9)
20:21
(0:35,2.9)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McNamee, Kim Jr V 19:25 6:28 3 13/40 6/7 8/66 1/6 19:14 19:14 19:14 17:57
Messerly, Alexis Jr V 19:03 6:21 3 7/40 4/7 4/66 1/6 19:53
(0:50,4.2)
19:53
(0:50,4.2)
19:53
(0:50,4.2)
17:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messerly, Madison Fr JV 23:47 7:56 3 81/139 41/59 48/66 1/1 21:50
Morgan, Jane Jr JV 20:18 6:46 3 11/139 9/59 16/66 1/6 20:53
(0:35,2.8)
20:53
(0:35,2.8)
20:53
(0:35,2.8)
19:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mouck, Allie Jr JV 21:29 7:10 3 28/139 24/59 31/66 1/1 22:54
(1:25,6.2)
22:54
(1:25,6.2)
21:30
(0:01,0.1)
19:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naron, Olivia Fr JV 24:32 8:11 3 91/139 45/59 52/66 1/1 22:49
Ortega, Ashley Jr JV 19:45 6:35 3 4/139 4/59 11/66 1/6 20:16
(0:31,2.6)
20:16
(0:31,2.6)
20:16
(0:31,2.6)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Padilla, Miranda Fr JV 20:14 6:45 3 9/139 7/59 14/66 1/6 18:43
Perez, Alex So JV 21:00 7:00 3 22/139 18/59 25/66 1/3 19:37
Perez, Jazlyn Fr JV 25:08 8:23 3 99/139 48/59 55/66 1/1 23:01
Pitkin, Heidi So JV 24:06 8:02 3 85/139 43/59 50/66 1/1 26:21
(2:15,8.6)
26:21
(2:15,8.6)
26:21
(2:15,8.6)
22:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Prusinowski, Ashley Fr JV 24:26 8:09 3 89/139 44/59 51/66 1/1 23:05
Richins, Haley Sr JV 21:01 7:00 3 23/139 19/59 26/66 1/2 21:57
(0:56,4.2)
21:57
(0:56,4.2)
21:15
(0:14,1.1)
19:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robershaw, Sierra Fr JV 25:31 8:30 3 105/139 52/59 59/66 1/1 23:54
Sams, Danielle Sr JV 20:36 6:52 3 14/139 12/59 19/66 1/6 20:54
(0:18,1.5)
20:54
(0:18,1.5)
20:54
(0:18,1.5)
19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Seymour, Rachel Jr JV 20:32 6:51 3 13/139 11/59 18/66 1/6 19:00 19:00 18:48 17:45
Tenney, Tauna Fr JV 22:42 7:34 3 57/139 34/59 41/66 1/1 21:50
Thomas, Kelly Fr JV 20:57 6:59 3 21/139 17/59 24/66 1/4 19:54
Tierman, Katelyn So JV 22:20 7:27 3 48/139 31/59 38/66 1/1 24:32
(2:12,8.9)
24:32
(2:12,8.9)
24:32
(2:12,8.9)
20:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Urdiales, Danielle Jr JV 21:50 7:17 3 37/139 26/59 33/66 1/1 23:23
(1:33,6.6)
23:23
(1:33,6.6)
23:23
(1:33,6.6)
20:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh So JV 24:34 8:11 3 93/139 46/59 53/66 1/1 23:22 23:22 23:22 21:09
Van Hise, Meghan So JV 22:45 7:35 3 59/139 35/59 42/66 1/1 23:14
(0:29,2.1)
23:14
(0:29,2.1)
23:14
(0:29,2.1)
20:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wallis, Audrey Fr JV 20:41 6:54 3 17/139 15/59 22/66 1/4 18:32
Warren, Gillian Fr JV 23:56 7:59 3 83/139 42/59 49/66 1/1 21:48
Williams, Morgan Sr JV 21:26 7:09 3 26/139 22/59 29/66 1/1 22:50
(1:24,6.2)
22:50
(1:24,6.2)
21:26
(0:00,0.0)
19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 94:03
0:40
3 6:16 6:10 6:23 28 6:16 92:10 92:10 90:29 Pauline Mandel (3), Miranda Kewley (4), Ashley Helbig (5), Alexis Messerly (7), Maiya Larsen (9)
JV 1st 5 1/6 97:28
0:38
3 6:30 6:23 6:35 15 6:30 97:56
(0:28,0.5)
97:56
(0:28,0.5)
95:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Christian Calain (1), Haley Dorris (2), Taylor Maggiacomo (3), Ashley Ortega (4), Kelli Mcnamee (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 101:13
0:22
3 6:45 6:40 6:48 15 6:45 101:57
(0:44,0.7)
101:57
(0:44,0.7)
98:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Summer Bales (1), Miranda Padilla (2), Percie Lyons (3), Jane Morgan (4), Nikki Burke (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 103:08
0:09
3 6:53 6:51 6:54 15 6:53 104:59
(1:51,1.8)
104:59
(1:51,1.8)
103:44
(0:36,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Rachel Seymour (1), Danielle Sams (2), Kate Cortes (3), Madison Baugh (4), Audrey Wallis (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 104:53
0:25
3 7:00 6:55 7:03 15 7:00 108:59
(4:06,3.8)
108:59
(4:06,3.8)
107:39
(2:46,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Starla Dale (1), Kelly Thomas (2), Alex Perez (3), Haley Richins (4), Alex Kartchner (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 107:12
0:14
3 7:09 7:06 7:10 15 7:09 111:49
(4:37,4.1)
111:49
(4:37,4.1)
109:46
(2:34,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cortney Mace (1), Morgan Williams (2), Susana Defrank (3), Allie Mouck (4), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 110:04
0:22
3 7:20 7:17 7:24 15 7:20 115:23
(5:19,4.6)
115:23
(5:19,4.6)
112:19
(2:15,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Danielle Urdiales (1), Ashley Cahalan (2), Michelle Helbig (3), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (4), Aitana Baumgartel (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 113:07
0:25
3 7:32 7:27 7:35 15 7:32 118:42
(5:35,4.7)
118:42
(5:35,4.7)
115:40
(2:33,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katelyn Tierman (1), Kaatje Hahn (2), Emily Korby (3), Tauna Tenney (4), Meghan Van Hise (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 116:01
0:41
3 7:44 7:37 7:51 15 7:44 125:22
(9:21,7.5)
125:22
(9:21,7.5)
117:07
(1:06,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adriana Graham (1), Emilee Crapo (2), Madison Allen (3), Julia Adame (4), Naomi Hood (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 120:47
0:45
3 8:03 7:56 8:11 15 8:03 133:50
(13:03,9.8)
133:50
(13:03,9.8)
119:57 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Madison Messerly (1), Gillian Warren (2), Heidi Pitkin (3), Ashley Prusinowski (4), Olivia Naron (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 124:57
0:44
3 8:20 8:11 8:26 15 8:20 145:15
(20:18,14.0)
145:15
(20:18,14.0)
121:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kaleigh Van Cura (1), Saya Martin (2), Jazlyn Perez (3), Susan Geiger (4), Hannah Harris (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 130:28
1:17
3 8:42 8:27 8:53 15 8:42 152:50
(22:22,14.6)
152:50
(22:22,14.6)
131:04
(0:36,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kaitlyn Kewley (1), Sierra Robershaw (2), Deanna Abrams (3), Ariel Greene (4), Kelsey Lange (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erika Reddish Sr Vista Murrie 17:31 5:50
2 Angela Ziff So Temecula Valley 18:04 6:01
3 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 18:29 6:10 1/7 1/66 3/6 18:36
(0:07)
18:36
(0:07)
18:36
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 18:37 6:12 2/7 2/66 1/6 20:14
(1:37)
20:14
(1:37)
20:14
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 18:45 6:15 3/7 3/66 1/6 19:21
(0:36)
19:21
(0:36)
19:21
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Nica Hernandez Sr Vista Murrie 18:46 6:15
7 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 19:03 6:21 4/7 4/66 1/6 19:53
(0:50)
19:53
(0:50)
19:53
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Sarah Benson Jr Vista Murrie 19:05 6:22
9 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:23 5/7 6/66 1/6
10 Brooke Evans Jr Vista Murrie 19:14 6:25
11 Maria Hurtado Sr Vista Murrie 19:17 6:26
12 Imogen Outlaw So Chaparral HS 19:21 6:27
13 Kim McNamee Jr Great Oak 19:25 6:28 6/7 8/66 1/6 19:14 19:14 19:14
14 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 19:30 6:30 7/7 9/66 1/4 19:15 19:15
15 Tammy Kim Sr Temecula Valley 19:35 6:32
16 Chandler Kerr Fr Chaparral HS 19:39 6:33
17 Ashley Matsen Sr Chaparral HS 19:45 6:35
18 Bethany Balady Jr Vista Murrie 19:58 6:39
19 Chrissy Lapierre Jr Chaparral HS 20:01 6:40
20 Brittany Armstrong Jr Temecula Valley 20:10 6:43
21 Kirsten Nottingham Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:13 6:44
22 Haiden Gonzales So Chaparral HS 20:15 6:45
23 Mary Katie Brown So Murrieta Mesa 20:16 6:45
24 Kim Johnson Sr Temecula Valley 20:18 6:46
25 Ashley Davis Fr Murrieta Val 20:19 6:46
26 Kayla Pile Fr Temecula Valley 20:21 6:47
27 Arlette Evora Fr Chaparral HS 20:30 6:50
28 Lorena Ruiz So Chaparral HS 20:38 6:53
29 Ariana Maritinez Fr Temecula Valley 20:57 6:59
30 Macayla Meras Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:14 7:05
31 Emily Russi Jr Vista Murrie 21:28 7:09
32 Lauren Coomber So Murrieta Mesa 21:39 7:13
33 Chloe Corden So Murrieta Mesa 21:41 7:14
34 Jamie Haecker Fr Murrieta Val 21:53 7:18
35 Micheyla Buechler So Murrieta Mesa 22:09 7:23
36 Morgane Vuillemey Fr Murrieta Val 22:17 7:26
37 Chelsea Weldon Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:39 7:33
38 Aracely Baquero So Murrieta Val 22:57 7:39
39 Caitland Mcadory Sr Murrieta Val 23:03 7:41
40 Miriam Madrigal Sr Murrieta Val 23:08 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
94:03
18:49
6:16
28 Pauline Mandel
Sr
18:29
6:10
3
Miranda Kewley
Jr
18:37
6:12
4
Ashley Helbig
So
18:45
6:15
5
Alexis Messerly
Jr
19:03
6:21
7
Maiya Larsen
Fr
19:09
6:23
9
Kim McNamee
Jr
19:25
6:28
13
Carly Bauer
Sr
19:30
6:30
14
2 Vista Murrie
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
93:53
18:47
6:16
36 Erika Reddish
Sr
17:31
5:50
1
Nica Hernande
Sr
18:46
6:15
6
Sarah Benson
Jr
19:05
6:22
8
Brooke Evans
Jr
19:14
6:25
10
Maria Hurtado
Sr
19:17
6:26
11
Bethany Balady
Jr
19:58
6:39
18
Emily Russi
Jr
21:28
7:09
31
3 Chaparral HS
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:54
99:01
19:48
6:36
86 Imogen Outlaw
So
19:21
6:27
12
Chandler Kerr
Fr
19:39
6:33
16
Ashley Matsen
Sr
19:45
6:35
17
Chrissy Lapierre
Jr
20:01
6:40
19
Haiden Gonzales
So
20:15
6:45
22
Arlette Evora
Fr
20:30
6:50
27
Lorena Ruiz
So
20:38
6:53
28
4 Temecula Valley
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:17
98:28
19:42
6:34
87 Angela Ziff
So
18:04
6:01
2
Tammy Kim
Sr
19:35
6:32
15
Brittany Armstron
Jr
20:10
6:43
20
Kim Johnson
Sr
20:18
6:46
24
Kayla Pile
Fr
20:21
6:47
26
Ariana Maritine
Fr
20:57
6:59
29




5 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
105:03
21:01
7:00
139 Kirsten Nottingh
Jr
20:13
6:44
21
Mary Katie Brown
So
20:16
6:45
23
Macayla Meras
Fr
21:14
7:05
30
Lauren Coomber
So
21:39
7:13
32
Chloe Corden
So
21:41
7:14
33
Micheyla Buechler
So
22:09
7:23
35
Chelsea Weldon
Fr
22:39
7:33
37
6 Murrieta Val
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:44
110:29
22:06
7:22
172 Ashley Davis
Fr
20:19
6:46
25
Jamie Haecker
Fr
21:53
7:18
34
Morgane Vuilleme
Fr
22:17
7:26
36
Aracely Baquero
So
22:57
7:39
38
Caitland Mcadory
Sr
23:03
7:41
39
Miriam Madrigal
Sr
23:08
7:43
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christian Calain So Great Oak 19:08 6:23 1/59 5/66 1/6 22:18
(3:10)
22:18
(3:10)
22:18
(3:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 19:10 6:23 2/59 7/66 1/6 20:29
(1:19)
20:29
(1:19)
20:29
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 19:39 6:33 3/59 10/66 1/6 20:05
(0:26)
20:05
(0:26)
19:49
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 19:45 6:35 4/59 11/66 1/6 20:16
(0:31)
20:16
(0:31)
20:16
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 19:46 6:35 5/59 12/66 1/6 20:21
(0:35)
20:21
(0:35)
20:21
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Olivia Rivera Fr Temecula Valley 19:50 6:37
7 Alexis Santhanam Fr Vista Murrie 20:00 6:40
8 Summer Bales Fr Great Oak 20:01 6:40 6/59 13/66 1/6
9 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 20:14 6:45 7/59 14/66 1/6
10 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:46 8/59 15/66 1/6
11 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:18 6:46 9/59 16/66 1/6 20:53
(0:35)
20:53
(0:35)
20:53
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 20:23 6:48 10/59 17/66 1/6 21:32
(1:09)
21:32
(1:09)
21:32
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Rachel Seymour Jr Great Oak 20:32 6:51 11/59 18/66 1/6 19:00 19:00 18:48
14 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 20:36 6:52 12/59 19/66 1/6 20:54
(0:18)
20:54
(0:18)
20:54
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 20:38 6:53 13/59 20/66 1/5 21:18
(0:40)
21:18
(0:40)
21:18
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Madison Baugh Jr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 14/59 21/66 1/4 18:59 18:59 18:59
17 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 20:41 6:54 15/59 22/66 1/4
18 Amanda Crissinger Jr Vista Murrie 20:41 6:54
19 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 20:45 6:55 16/59 23/66 1/4
20 Jamie Areskog Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:54 6:58
21 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 20:57 6:59 17/59 24/66 1/4
22 Alex Perez So Great Oak 21:00 7:00 18/59 25/66 1/3
23 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 21:01 7:00 19/59 26/66 1/2 21:57
(0:56)
21:57
(0:56)
21:15
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 21:10 7:03 20/59 27/66 1/2
25 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 21:17 7:06 21/59 28/66 1/1 24:00
(2:43)
24:00
(2:43)
24:00
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 21:26 7:09 22/59 29/66 1/1 22:50
(1:24)
22:50
(1:24)
21:26
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 21:29 7:10 23/59 30/66 1/1
28 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 21:29 7:10 24/59 31/66 1/1 22:54
(1:25)
22:54
(1:25)
21:30
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos So Great Oak 21:31 7:10 25/59 32/66 1/1 22:25
(0:54)
22:25
(0:54)
22:25
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Sandra Muro Sr Chaparral HS 21:38 7:13
31 Kaili Waller Fr Chaparral HS 21:39 7:13
32 Carleen Taylor Sr Vista Murrie 21:42 7:14
33 Taylor Lorack Sr Temecula Valley 21:48 7:16
34 Erica Dukleth Fr Chaparral HS 21:48 7:16
35 Ysabelle Barragan Jr Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
36 Leah Bradley So Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
37 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 21:50 7:17 26/59 33/66 1/1 23:23
(1:33)
23:23
(1:33)
23:23
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Ashley Cahalan Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17 27/59 34/66 1/1
39 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrie 21:52 7:17
40 Breann Howell So Murrieta Val 21:57 7:19
41 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 22:00 7:20 28/59 35/66 1/1 21:25 21:25 21:25
42 Emma Burt So Chaparral HS 22:02 7:21
43 Mackenzie Martinez So Temecula Valley 22:03 7:21
44 Selena Hernandez So Vista Murrie 22:08 7:23
45 Brittany Bryan Fr Temecula Valley 22:11 7:24
46 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 22:11 7:24 29/59 36/66 1/1 22:11
(0:00)
22:11
(0:00)
22:11
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 22:12 7:24 30/59 37/66 1/1
48 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 22:20 7:27 31/59 38/66 1/1 24:32
(2:12)
24:32
(2:12)
24:32
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Erika Ott Fr Vista Murrie 22:23 7:28
50 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrie 22:24 7:28
51 Danielle Kernkamp Jr Chaparral HS 22:26 7:29
52 Ring Shey So Murrieta Val 22:26 7:29
53 Victoria Moore Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:35 7:32
54 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 22:38 7:33 32/59 39/66 1/1 24:37
(1:59)
24:37
(1:59)
24:15
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Megan Allen Fr Murrieta Val 22:41 7:34
56 Emily Korby So Great Oak 22:42 7:34 33/59 40/66 1/1 23:03
(0:21)
23:03
(0:21)
23:03
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 22:42 7:34 34/59 41/66 1/1
58 Corrina Flores Jr Chaparral HS 22:43 7:34
59 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 22:45 7:35 35/59 42/66 1/1 23:14
(0:29)
23:14
(0:29)
23:14
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Cristina Madalo Fr Murrieta Val 22:51 7:37
61 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 22:52 7:37 36/59 43/66 1/1
62 Melissa Hilton So Temecula Valley 22:54 7:38
63 Alexa Magada Sr Vista Murrie 22:57 7:39
64 Emily Allen Jr Murrieta Val 22:58 7:39
65 Caly Tran Sr Vista Murrie 23:00 7:40
66 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 23:02 7:41 37/59 44/66 1/1 24:01
(0:59)
24:01
(0:59)
24:01
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Naomi Outlaw Sr Chaparral HS 23:05 7:42
68 Brooke Linder Fr Chaparral HS 23:06 7:42
69 Dominique Searles So Chaparral HS 23:07 7:42
70 Erin Wiens Fr Vista Murrie 23:13 7:44
71 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 23:14 7:45 38/59 45/66 1/1
72 Brooke Clark So Murrieta Mesa 23:14 7:45
73 Stefanie Perez Fr Chaparral HS 23:16 7:45
74 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 23:20 7:47 39/59 46/66 1/1
75 Molyka Seang So Chaparral HS 23:25 7:48
76 Rachel Calhoun Sr Murrieta Val 23:28 7:49
77 Vanessa Corzine Fr Murrieta Val 23:29 7:50
78 Naomi Hood Jr Great Oak 23:33 7:51 40/59 47/66 1/1
79 Samantha Santy Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:37 7:52
80 Aubree Vanderhoeven So Vista Murrie 23:46 7:55
81 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 23:47 7:56 41/59 48/66 1/1
82 Hannah Boelts Fr Murrieta Val 23:52 7:57
83 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 23:56 7:59 42/59 49/66 1/1
84 Alexandra Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 24:06 8:02
85 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 24:06 8:02 43/59 50/66 1/1 26:21
(2:15)
26:21
(2:15)
26:21
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Emily Buechler So Murrieta Mesa 24:17 8:06
87 Amanda Pile Fr Temecula Valley 24:19 8:06
88 Emily Reece Sr Vista Murrie 24:22 8:07
89 Ashley Prusinowski Fr Great Oak 24:26 8:09 44/59 51/66 1/1
90 Christina Herring Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:29 8:10
91 Olivia Naron Fr Great Oak 24:32 8:11 45/59 52/66 1/1
92 Malia Santiago So Vista Murrie 24:33 8:11
93 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 24:34 8:11 46/59 53/66 1/1 23:22 23:22 23:22
94 Liz Hwang Fr Vista Murrie 24:37 8:12
95 Saya Martin Fr Great Oak 24:40 8:13 47/59 54/66 1/1
96 Shaynna Zapasnik Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:40 8:13
97 Anna Dellamico Fr Chaparral HS 24:41 8:14
98 Emily Olson Jr Vista Murrie 24:50 8:17
99 Jazlyn Perez Fr Great Oak 25:08 8:23 48/59 55/66 1/1
100 Kendra Knaus Jr Vista Murrie 25:16 8:25
101 Susan Geiger Fr Great Oak 25:17 8:26 49/59 56/66 1/1
102 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 25:18 8:26 50/59 57/66 1/1
103 Kaitlyn Kewley Fr Great Oak 25:22 8:27 51/59 58/66 1/1
104 Mandy Neverman Sr Murrieta Val 25:28 8:29
105 Sierra Robershaw Fr Great Oak 25:31 8:30 52/59 59/66 1/1
106 Abigail Sequira Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:39 8:33
107 Sarah Howard Sr Vista Murrie 25:39 8:33
108 Kelsey Clauson Sr Temecula Valley 25:45 8:35
109 Hannah Elsea Fr Murrieta Val 25:45 8:35
110 Gabriella Velasco Jr Murrieta Val 26:09 8:43
111 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 26:26 8:49 53/59 60/66 1/1 28:39
(2:13)
28:39
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Alyssa Howell So Murrieta Val 26:27 8:49
113 Ariel Greene Fr Great Oak 26:30 8:50 54/59 61/66 1/1
114 Jenna Schwab So Murrieta Val 26:32 8:51
115 Lauren Howell Sr Murrieta Val 26:32 8:51
116 Breannah Rindahl So Murrieta Val 26:39 8:53
117 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 26:39 8:53 55/59 62/66 1/1
118 Shelby Wilder Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:42 8:54
119 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 26:42 8:54 56/59 63/66 1/1
120 Brianne Mckinlay Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:46 8:55
121 Judy Pearce Sr Murrieta Val 26:49 8:56
122 Marcy Ruiz So Temecula Valley 27:03 9:01
123 Caitlin Ayer Jr Chaparral HS 27:03 9:01
124 Emma Mei Jr Chaparral HS 27:15 9:05
125 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 27:18 9:06 57/59 64/66 1/1 31:32
(4:14)
31:32
(4:14)
31:32
(4:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
126 Sarah Lundblade So Temecula Valley 27:19 9:06
127 Brianna Dodson Jr Chaparral HS 28:26 9:29
128 Noor Harmoush Fr Chaparral HS 28:28 9:29
129 Megan Libby Jr Chaparral HS 28:31 9:30
130 Allison Leask Fr Temecula Valley 28:35 9:32
131 Alexi Gonzalez Fr Temecula Valley 28:42 9:34
132 Dorothy Peng Fr Murrieta Val 28:50 9:37
133 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 28:52 9:37 58/59 65/66 1/1 28:10 28:10 28:10
134 Cindy Ibanez Fr Chaparral HS 29:14 9:45
135 Kyra Sorensen Sr Murrieta Val 29:24 9:48
136 Tayler Holm So Great Oak 29:26 9:49 59/59 66/66 1/1
137 Maggie Huang Fr Murrieta Mesa 31:36 10:32
138 Breanna Maltby Jr Murrieta Val 31:52 10:37
139 Emiliy Grisso Jr Murrieta Val 33:16 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
97:28
19:30
6:30
15 Christia Calain
So
19:08
6:23
1
Haley Dorris
So
19:10
6:23
2
Taylor Maggiaco
Sr
19:39
6:33
3
Ashley Ortega
Jr
19:45
6:35
4
Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
19:46
6:35
5
Summer Bales
Fr
20:01
6:40
8
Miranda Padilla
Fr
20:14
6:45
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrie
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
106:23
21:17
7:06
73 Alexis Santhana
Fr
20:00
6:40
7
Amanda Crissing
Jr
20:41
6:54
10
Carleen Taylor
Sr
21:42
7:14
14
Stephani Gutierre
Jr
21:52
7:17
19
Selena Hernande
So
22:08
7:23
23
Erika Ott
Fr
22:23
7:28
25
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
22:24
7:28
26
3 Temecula Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
107:19
21:28
7:09
78 Olivia Rivera
Fr
19:50
6:37
6
Taylor Lorack
Sr
21:48
7:16
15
Ysabelle Barragan
Jr
21:49
7:16
17
Leah Bradley
So
21:49
7:16
18
Mackenzi Martinez
So
22:03
7:21
22
Brittany Bryan
Fr
22:11
7:24
24
Melissa Hilton
So
22:54
7:38
33
4 Chaparral HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
109:33
21:55
7:18
89 Sandra Muro
Sr
21:38
7:13
12
Kaili Waller
Fr
21:39
7:13
13
Erica Dukleth
Fr
21:48
7:16
16
Emma Burt
So
22:02
7:21
21
Danielle Kernkamp
Jr
22:26
7:29
27
Corrina Flores
Jr
22:43
7:34
31
Naomi Outlaw
Sr
23:05
7:42
35
5 Murrieta Val
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:01
112:53
22:35
7:32
144 Breann Howell
So
21:57
7:19
20
Ring Shey
So
22:26
7:29
28
Megan Allen
Fr
22:41
7:34
30
Cristina Madalo
Fr
22:51
7:37
32
Emily Allen
Jr
22:58
7:39
34
Rachel Calhoun
Sr
23:28
7:49
37
Vanessa Corzine
Fr
23:29
7:50
38
6 Murrieta Mesa
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:12
114:26
22:53
7:38
155 Jamie Areskog
Fr
20:54
6:58
11
Victoria Moore
Fr
22:35
7:32
29
Brooke Clark
So
23:14
7:45
36
Samantha Santy
Jr
23:37
7:52
39
Alexandr Ledezma
So
24:06
8:02
40
Emily Buechler
So
24:17
8:06
41
Christin Herring
Jr
24:29
8:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
101:13
20:15
6:45
15 Summer Bales
Fr
20:01
6:40
1
Miranda Padilla
Fr
20:14
6:45
2
Percie Lyons
Fr
20:17
6:46
3
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:18
6:46
4
Nikki Burke
Sr
20:23
6:48
5
Rachel Seymour
Jr
20:32
6:51
6
Danielle Sams
Sr
20:36
6:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrie
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
113:57
22:47
7:36
64 Erika Ott
Fr
22:23
7:28
9
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
22:24
7:28
10
Alexa Magada
Sr
22:57
7:39
13
Caly Tran
Sr
23:00
7:40
14
Erin Wiens
Fr
23:13
7:44
18
Aubree Vanderho
So
23:46
7:55
23
Emily Reece
Sr
24:22
8:07
27
3 Chaparral HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
115:17
23:03
7:41
78 Corrina Flores
Jr
22:43
7:34
11
Naomi Outlaw
Sr
23:05
7:42
15
Brooke Linder
Fr
23:06
7:42
16
Dominiqu Searles
So
23:07
7:42
17
Stefanie Perez
Fr
23:16
7:45
19
Molyka Seang
So
23:25
7:48
20
Anna Dellamic
Fr
24:41
8:14
30
4 Temecula Valley
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:52
122:12
24:26
8:09
118 Brittany Bryan
Fr
22:11
7:24
8
Melissa Hilton
So
22:54
7:38
12
Amanda Pile
Fr
24:19
8:06
26
Kelsey Clauson
Sr
25:45
8:35
33
Marcy Ruiz
So
27:03
9:01
39
Sarah Lundblad
So
27:19
9:06
40
Allison Leask
Fr
28:35
9:32
41
5 Murrieta Val
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
122:02
24:24
8:08
132 Rachel Calhoun
Sr
23:28
7:49
21
Vanessa Corzine
Fr
23:29
7:50
22
Hannah Boelts
Fr
23:52
7:57
24
Mandy Neverman
Sr
25:28
8:29
31
Hannah Elsea
Fr
25:45
8:35
34
Gabriell Velasco
Jr
26:09
8:43
35
Alyssa Howell
So
26:27
8:49
36
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:25
125:47
25:09
8:23
151 Emily Buechler
So
24:17
8:06
25
Christin Herring
Jr
24:29
8:10
28
Shaynna Zapasnik
Fr
24:40
8:13
29
Abigail Sequira
Fr
25:39
8:33
32
Shelby Wilder
Fr
26:42
8:54
37
Brianne Mckinlay
Fr
26:46
8:55
38
Maggie Huang
Fr
31:36
10:32
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
103:08
20:38
6:53
15 Rachel Seymour
Jr
20:32
6:51
1
Danielle Sams
Sr
20:36
6:52
2
Kate Cortes
So
20:38
6:53
3
Madison Baugh
Jr
20:41
6:54
4
Audrey Wallis
Fr
20:41
6:54
5
Starla Dale
Fr
20:45
6:55
6
Kelly Thomas
Fr
20:57
6:59
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrie
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
122:08
24:26
8:09
56 Aubree Vanderho
So
23:46
7:55
9
Emily Reece
Sr
24:22
8:07
10
Malia Santiago
So
24:33
8:11
11
Liz Hwang
Fr
24:37
8:12
12
Emily Olson
Jr
24:50
8:17
14
Kendra Knaus
Jr
25:16
8:25
15
Sarah Howard
Sr
25:39
8:33
16
3 Chaparral HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:01
130:50
26:10
8:43
93 Molyka Seang
So
23:25
7:48
8
Anna Dellamic
Fr
24:41
8:14
13
Caitlin Ayer
Jr
27:03
9:01
23
Emma Mei
Jr
27:15
9:05
24
Brianna Dodson
Jr
28:26
9:29
25
Noor Harmoush
Fr
28:28
9:29
26
Megan Libby
Jr
28:31
9:30
27
4 Murrieta Val
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:30
132:19
26:28
8:49
95 Gabriell Velasco
Jr
26:09
8:43
17
Alyssa Howell
So
26:27
8:49
18
Jenna Schwab
So
26:32
8:51
19
Lauren Howell
Sr
26:32
8:51
20
Breannah Rindahl
So
26:39
8:53
21
Judy Pearce
Sr
26:49
8:56
22
Dorothy Peng
Fr
28:50
9:37
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
104:53
20:59
7:00
15 Starla Dale
Fr
20:45
6:55
1
Kelly Thomas
Fr
20:57
6:59
2
Alex Perez
So
21:00
7:00
3
Haley Richins
Sr
21:01
7:00
4
Alex Kartchne
Fr
21:10
7:03
5
Cortney Mace
So
21:17
7:06
6
Morgan Williams
Sr
21:26
7:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Val
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:27
150:11
30:02
10:01
50 Judy Pearce
Sr
26:49
8:56
8
Dorothy Peng
Fr
28:50
9:37
9
Kyra Sorensen
Sr
29:24
9:48
10
Breanna Maltby
Jr
31:52
10:37
11
Emiliy Grisso
Jr
33:16
11:05
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
107:12
21:26
7:09
15 Cortney Mace
So
21:17
7:06
1
Morgan Williams
Sr
21:26
7:09
2
Susana Defrank
Fr
21:29
7:10
3
Allie Mouck
Jr
21:29
7:10
4
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
So
21:31
7:10
5
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:50
7:17
6
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:51
7:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
110:04
22:01
7:20
15 Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:50
7:17
1
Ashley Cahalan
Fr
21:51
7:17
2
Michelle Helbig
So
22:00
7:20
3
Patra Lertpaic
So
22:11
7:24
4
Aitana Baumgart
Fr
22:12
7:24
5
Katelyn Tierman
So
22:20
7:27
6
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
22:38
7:33
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
113:07
22:37
7:32
15 Katelyn Tierman
So
22:20
7:27
1
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
22:38
7:33
2
Emily Korby
So
22:42
7:34
3
Tauna Tenney
Fr
22:42
7:34
4
Meghan Van Hise
So
22:45
7:35
5
Adriana Graham
Fr
22:52
7:37
6
Emilee Crapo
So
23:02
7:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
116:01
23:12
7:44
15 Adriana Graham
Fr
22:52
7:37
1
Emilee Crapo
So
23:02
7:41
2
Madison Allen
Fr
23:14
7:45
3
Julia Adame
Fr
23:20
7:47
4
Naomi Hood
Jr
23:33
7:51
5
Madison Messerly
Fr
23:47
7:56
6
Gillian Warren
Fr
23:56
7:59
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
120:47
24:09
8:03
15 Madison Messerly
Fr
23:47
7:56
1
Gillian Warren
Fr
23:56
7:59
2
Heidi Pitkin
So
24:06
8:02
3
Ashley Prusinow
Fr
24:26
8:09
4
Olivia Naron
Fr
24:32
8:11
5
Kaleigh Van Cura
So
24:34
8:11
6
Saya Martin
Fr
24:40
8:13
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
124:57
24:59
8:20
15 Kaleigh Van Cura
So
24:34
8:11
1
Saya Martin
Fr
24:40
8:13
2
Jazlyn Perez
Fr
25:08
8:23
3
Susan Geiger
Fr
25:17
8:26
4
Hannah Harris
Jr
25:18
8:26
5
Kaitlyn Kewley
Fr
25:22
8:27
6
Sierra Robersha
Fr
25:31
8:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
130:28
26:06
8:42
15 Kaitlyn Kewley
Fr
25:22
8:27
1
Sierra Robersha
Fr
25:31
8:30
2
Deanna Abrams
Jr
26:26
8:49
3
Ariel Greene
Fr
26:30
8:50
4
Kelsey Lange
Sr
26:39
8:53
5
Kelli Childers
So
26:42
8:54
6
Fabiana Fonseca
So
27:18
9:06
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.