Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Temescal Canyon HS on 11/1/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Nicole So JV 22:41 7:34 3 31/121 12/46 19/53 1/5 23:16
(0:35,2.5)
23:16
(0:35,2.5)
23:16
(0:35,2.5)
20:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bales, Alia Fr JV 22:15 7:25 3 26/121 10/46 17/53 1/5 20:30
Barnard, Jarre Jr JV 25:34 8:31 3 70/121 29/46 36/53 1/1 23:01 23:01 23:01 18:44
Barnard, Jessica Sr V 19:16 6:25 3 6/35 2/7 2/53 2/5 19:50
(0:34,2.9)
19:50
(0:34,2.9)
19:50
(0:34,2.9)
17:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Barrese, Katie Jr JV 27:25 9:08 3 98/121 42/46 49/53 1/1 20:34
Becerra, Joeshleene So JV 29:27 9:49 3 112/121 44/46 51/53 1/1 30:48
(1:21,4.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Beckman, Kailey So JV 25:34 8:31 3 71/121 30/46 37/53 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Betancourt, Kristen So JV 24:50 8:17 3 67/121 27/46 34/53 1/2 22:11
Blake, Alex Jr V 20:04 6:41 3 17/35 4/7 4/53 3/5 19:02
Blake, Allison Fr JV 21:12 7:04 3 6/121 3/46 9/53 1/6 19:33
Brink, Taylor So JV 23:49 7:56 3 46/121 19/46 26/53 1/2 20:50
Briones, Alison So JV 26:27 8:49 3 82/121 37/46 44/53 1/1 30:48
(4:21,14.1)
30:48
(4:21,14.1)
30:48
(4:21,14.1)
24:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Calhoun, Chanel Fr JV 22:47 7:36 3 33/121 14/46 21/53 1/4 20:31
Camacho, Marlene Jr JV 22:45 7:35 3 32/121 13/46 20/53 1/5 23:21
(0:36,2.6)
23:21
(0:36,2.6)
23:21
(0:36,2.6)
21:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cuevas, Ady Fr JV 26:23 8:48 3 81/121 36/46 43/53 1/1 23:39
DeBevoise, Devon Jr JV 26:14 8:45 3 79/121 35/46 42/53 1/1 27:06
(0:52,3.2)
27:06
(0:52,3.2)
27:06
(0:52,3.2)
23:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Doles, Gina Jr JV 31:02 10:21 3 117/121 46/46 53/53 1/1 25:43 25:43 25:43 23:38
Echols, Lauren Sr JV 23:23 7:48 3 39/121 16/46 23/53 1/2 20:58
Emery, Shannon Fr JV 23:17 7:46 3 37/121 15/46 22/53 1/4 21:02
Ferm, Saushia Fr JV 27:12 9:04 3 94/121 40/46 47/53 1/1 24:02
Fronk, Kylee Sr JV 23:36 7:52 3 42/121 17/46 24/53 1/2 21:32 21:32 21:32 20:25
Gallaher, Abbey Sr V 19:08 6:23 3 4/35 1/7 1/53 4/5 20:11
(1:03,5.2)
20:11
(1:03,5.2)
20:11
(1:03,5.2)
17:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gallaher, Alli Sr V 21:18 7:06 3 28/35 7/7 11/53 3/5 18:37
Howard, Alexandra Fr JV 21:51 7:17 3 19/121 8/46 15/53 1/5 20:35
Imura, Maxine So JV 21:38 7:13 3 14/121 6/46 13/53 1/5 25:20
(3:42,14.6)
25:20
(3:42,14.6)
25:20
(3:42,14.6)
20:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Insigne, Kimberly So JV 24:49 8:16 3 66/121 26/46 33/53 1/2 25:11
(0:22,1.5)
25:11
(0:22,1.5)
25:11
(0:22,1.5)
21:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Anna Fr JV 22:21 7:27 3 27/121 11/46 18/53 1/5 19:34
Johnson, Katie Fr V 20:17 6:46 3 21/35 6/7 6/53 1/5 18:32
Johnson, Leah Sr JV 21:18 7:06 3 8/121 5/46 11/53 1/5 21:29
(0:11,0.9)
21:29
(0:11,0.9)
21:29
(0:11,0.9)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lake, Brooke Fr JV 25:47 8:36 3 74/121 32/46 39/53 1/1 22:34
Leroux, Tiffany Jr JV 31:00 10:20 3 116/121 45/46 52/53 1/1 26:27
Leslie, Camden Fr JV 27:28 9:09 3 101/121 43/46 50/53 1/1 25:13
Lim, Christina Sr JV 25:47 8:36 3 75/121 33/46 40/53 1/1 24:17 24:17 24:17 22:35
Lopez, Blanca Jr JV 23:52 7:57 3 47/121 20/46 27/53 1/2 20:07
Lundgren, Heather Fr JV 26:29 8:50 3 83/121 38/46 45/53 1/1 24:23
Malloy, Kaity So JV 20:42 6:54 3 4/121 2/46 8/53 1/6 21:30
(0:48,3.7)
21:30
(0:48,3.7)
21:30
(0:48,3.7)
19:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcgetrick, Brittney Sr JV 26:05 8:42 3 77/121 34/46 41/53 1/1 25:43 25:43 25:43 22:13
Meyers, Tori Fr JV 24:35 8:12 3 61/121 24/46 31/53 1/2 22:03
Molstre, Kelsey Fr JV 24:32 8:11 3 59/121 23/46 30/53 1/2 22:01
Mora, Adiel Jr JV 24:37 8:12 3 62/121 25/46 32/53 1/2 21:30
Morabe, Samantha So V 20:11 6:44 3 18/35 5/7 5/53 2/5 20:23
(0:12,1.0)
20:23
(0:12,1.0)
20:23
(0:12,1.0)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Oddi, Joella Fr JV 25:36 8:32 3 72/121 31/46 38/53 1/1 22:58
Pecha, Amber So JV 21:16 7:05 3 7/121 4/46 10/53 1/6 22:55
(1:39,7.2)
22:55
(1:39,7.2)
22:55
(1:39,7.2)
18:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reider, Andrea Fr JV 23:39 7:53 3 43/121 18/46 25/53 1/2 20:44
Santiago, Carly So JV 21:40 7:13 3 15/121 7/46 14/53 1/5 19:59
Schell, Adrienne So JV 26:42 8:54 3 85/121 39/46 46/53 1/1 25:07
Slamal, Alec So JV 20:35 6:52 3 3/121 1/46 7/53 3/6 18:47
Tungol, Nikkei So JV 24:30 8:10 3 57/121 22/46 29/53 1/2 22:12
Wightman, Brittany Fr JV 27:15 9:05 3 95/121 41/46 48/53 1/1 24:36
Wilson, Heather Jr V 19:35 6:32 3 9/35 3/7 3/53 2/5 20:02
(0:27,2.2)
20:02
(0:27,2.2)
20:02
(0:27,2.2)
17:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilson, Lauren Fr JV 24:11 8:04 3 52/121 21/46 28/53 1/2 20:42
Zimmer, Sarah So JV 22:02 7:21 3 24/121 9/46 16/53 1/5 19:55
Zulewski, Adriana So JV 25:03 8:21 3 68/121 28/46 35/53 1/2 22:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 98:14
1:03
3 6:33 6:23 6:44 54 6:30 100:56
(2:42,2.7)
100:56
(2:42,2.7)
100:56
(2:42,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Abbey Gallaher (4), Jessica Barnard (6), Heather Wilson (9), Alex Blake (17), Samantha Morabe (18)
JV 1st 5 1/5 105:03
0:43
3 7:00 6:52 7:06 28 7:00 109:28
(4:25,4.0)
109:28
(4:25,4.0)
109:28
(4:25,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alec Slamal (3), Kaity Malloy (4), Allison Blake (6), Amber Pecha (7), Leah Johnson (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 109:26
0:37
3 7:18 7:13 7:25 21 7:18 114:28
(5:02,4.4)
114:28
(5:02,4.4)
114:28
(5:02,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maxine Imura (1), Carly Santiago (2), Alexandra Howard (4), Sarah Zimmer (6), Alia Bales (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 113:51
0:56
3 7:35 7:27 7:46 15 7:35 118:57
(5:06,4.3)
118:57
(5:06,4.3)
118:57
(5:06,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Anna Johnson (1), Nicole Allen (2), Marlene Camacho (3), Chanel Calhoun (4), Shannon Emery (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 118:19
0:29
3 7:53 7:48 7:57 15 7:53 122:39
(4:20,3.5)
122:39
(4:20,3.5)
122:39
(4:20,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Echols (1), Kylee Fronk (2), Andrea Reider (3), Taylor Brink (4), Blanca Lopez (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 122:25
0:26
3 8:10 8:04 8:12 15 8:10 125:44
(3:19,2.6)
125:44
(3:19,2.6)
125:44
(3:19,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Wilson (1), Nikkei Tungol (2), Kelsey Molstre (3), Tori Meyers (4), Adiel Mora (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 125:50
0:45
3 8:23 8:16 8:31 15 8:23 129:28
(3:38,2.8)
129:28
(3:38,2.8)
129:28
(3:38,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kimberly Insigne (1), Kristen Betancourt (2), Adriana Zulewski (3), Jarre Barnard (4), Kailey Beckman (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 129:29
0:38
3 8:38 8:32 8:45 15 8:38 135:29
(6:00,4.4)
135:29
(6:00,4.4)
135:29
(6:00,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joella Oddi (1), Brooke Lake (2), Christina Lim (3), Brittney Mcgetrick (4), Devon DeBevoise (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 133:13
0:49
3 8:53 8:48 9:04 15 8:53 152:40
(19:27,12.7)
152:40
(19:27,12.7)
152:40
(19:27,12.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ady Cuevas (1), Alison Briones (2), Heather Lundgren (3), Adrienne Schell (4), Saushia Ferm (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 142:35
3:45
3 9:30 9:05 10:20 15 9:30 Brittany Wightman (1), Katie Barrese (2), Camden Leslie (3), Joeshleene Becerra (4), Tiffany Leroux (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Vega Chaparral 17:57 5:59
2 Taryn Pastoor Murrieta Valley 18:52 6:17
3 Nicole Matera Vista Murrieta 19:02 6:21
4 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 19:08 6:23 1/7 1/53 4/5 20:11
(1:03)
20:11
(1:03)
20:11
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Vianna Hochstrasser Chaparral 19:14 6:25
6 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 19:16 6:25 2/7 2/53 2/5 19:50
(0:34)
19:50
(0:34)
19:50
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Anna Schwab Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
8 Stephanie Guiton Murrieta Valley 19:28 6:29
9 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 19:35 6:32 3/7 3/53 2/5 20:02
(0:27)
20:02
(0:27)
20:02
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Karisa Reynolds Vista Murrieta 19:46 6:35
11 Kalyn Kenney Temucula Valley 19:47 6:36
12 Kendall Dye Murrieta Valley 19:53 6:38
13 Kylie Martin Murrieta Valley 19:53 6:38
14 Xiang Tak Chaparral 19:55 6:38
15 Brittany Hale Vista Murrieta 19:55 6:38
16 Danica Rosendale Vista Murrieta 19:56 6:39
17 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41 4/7 4/53 3/5
18 Samantha Morabe So Great Oak 20:11 6:44 5/7 5/53 2/5 20:23
(0:12)
20:23
(0:12)
20:23
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Marina Alvardo Chaparral 20:13 6:44
20 Kylie Kingsberg Chaparral 20:14 6:45
21 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:46 6/7 6/53 1/5
22 Amanda Reynolds Murrieta Valley 20:23 6:48
23 Ramona Prado-olmos Vista Murrieta 20:41 6:54
24 Michelle Hernandez Vista Murrieta 20:42 6:54
25 Robyn Hardy Temucula Valley 20:50 6:57
26 Jenna Griffin Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:02
27 Kristina Taylor Vista Murrieta 21:12 7:04
28 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 21:18 7:06 7/7 11/53 3/5
29 Jessica Greenlees Chaparral 21:23 7:08
30 Najwa Joward Chaparral 21:52 7:17
31 Jessica Hoover Temucula Valley 22:11 7:24
32 Hannah Francescon Temucula Valley 22:52 7:37
33 Shelbi Kepler Temucula Valley 23:21 7:47
34 Jessica Benson Temucula Valley 23:57 7:59
35 Francesca Guerre Temucula Valley 24:17 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
97:24
19:29
6:30
42 Taryn Pastoor
-
18:52
6:17
2
Anna Schwab
-
19:18
6:26
7
Stephanie Guiton
-
19:28
6:29
8
Kendall Dye
-
19:53
6:38
12
Kylie Martin
-
19:53
6:38
13
Amanda Reynolds
-
20:23
6:48
22
Jenna Griffin
-
21:06
7:02
26
2 Great Oak
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
98:14
19:39
6:33
54 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
19:08
6:23
4
Jessica Barnard
Sr
19:16
6:25
6
Heather Wilson
Jr
19:35
6:32
9
Alex Blake
Jr
20:04
6:41
17
Samantha Morabe
So
20:11
6:44
18
Katie Johnson
Fr
20:17
6:46
21
Alli Gallaher
Sr
21:18
7:06
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Chaparral
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
97:33
19:31
6:30
59 Sierra Vega
-
17:57
5:59
1
Vianna Hochstrasser
-
19:14
6:25
5
Xiang Tak
-
19:55
6:38
14
Marina Alvardo
-
20:13
6:44
19
Kylie Kingsberg
-
20:14
6:45
20
Jessica Greenlees
-
21:23
7:08
29
Najwa Joward
-
21:52
7:17
30
4 Vista Murrieta
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
99:20
19:52
6:37
67 Nicole Matera
-
19:02
6:21
3
Karisa Reynolds
-
19:46
6:35
10
Brittany Hale
-
19:55
6:38
15
Danica Rosendale
-
19:56
6:39
16
Ramona Prado-olmos
-
20:41
6:54
23
Michelle Hernandez
-
20:42
6:54
24
Kristina Taylor
-
21:12
7:04
27
5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:34
109:01
21:48
7:16
132 Kalyn Kenney
-
19:47
6:36
11
Robyn Hardy
-
20:50
6:57
25
Jessica Hoover
-
22:11
7:24
31
Hannah Francescon
-
22:52
7:37
32
Shelbi Kepler
-
23:21
7:47
33
Jessica Benson
-
23:57
7:59
34
Francesca Guerre
-
24:17
8:06
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brittan Bilton Murrieta Valley 20:13 6:44
2 Caitlin Fisher Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:49
3 Alec Slamal So Great Oak 20:35 6:52 1/46 7/53 3/6
4 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak 20:42 6:54 2/46 8/53 1/6 21:30
(0:48)
21:30
(0:48)
21:30
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Kaylee Howard Vista Murrieta 20:42 6:54
6 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak 21:12 7:04 3/46 9/53 1/6
7 Amber Pecha So Great Oak 21:16 7:05 4/46 10/53 1/6 22:55
(1:39)
22:55
(1:39)
22:55
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Leah Johnson Sr Great Oak 21:18 7:06 5/46 11/53 1/5 21:29
(0:11)
21:29
(0:11)
21:29
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Nikki Anderson Murrieta Valley 21:20 7:07
10 Christina Calhoun Murrieta Valley 21:27 7:09
11 Yige Zhad Chaparral 21:32 7:11
12 Kaylene Beuchler Murrieta Valley 21:34 7:11
13 Christina Cooper Vista Murrieta 21:35 7:12
14 Maxine Imura So Great Oak 21:38 7:13 6/46 13/53 1/5 25:20
(3:42)
25:20
(3:42)
25:20
(3:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Carly Santiago So Great Oak 21:40 7:13 7/46 14/53 1/5
16 Sara Christensen Murrieta Valley 21:42 7:14
17 Martika Ramirez Chaparral 21:45 7:15
18 Ekaterina Mocalis Murrieta Valley 21:50 7:17
19 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17 8/46 15/53 1/5
20 Amber Fitzpatrick Murrieta Valley 21:52 7:17
21 Natalie Johnson Chaparral 21:54 7:18
22 Kristen Tolle Vista Murrieta 21:56 7:19
23 Megan Gray Chaparral 21:57 7:19
24 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak 22:02 7:21 9/46 16/53 1/5
25 Taylor Reyes Murrieta Valley 22:08 7:23
26 Alia Bales Fr Great Oak 22:15 7:25 10/46 17/53 1/5
27 Anna Johnson Fr Great Oak 22:21 7:27 11/46 18/53 1/5
28 Sandy Caalm Chaparral 22:32 7:31
29 Kiana Smith Murrieta Valley 22:32 7:31
30 Holly Barnard Vista Murrieta 22:39 7:33
31 Nicole Allen So Great Oak 22:41 7:34 12/46 19/53 1/5 23:16
(0:35)
23:16
(0:35)
23:16
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak 22:45 7:35 13/46 20/53 1/5 23:21
(0:36)
23:21
(0:36)
23:21
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak 22:47 7:36 14/46 21/53 1/4
34 Chantelle Storm Vista Murrieta 23:08 7:43
35 Carly Burgess Chaparral 23:11 7:44
36 Alyssa Blacklam Chaparral 23:11 7:44
37 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak 23:17 7:46 15/46 22/53 1/4
38 Meganne Christensen Murrieta Valley 23:17 7:46
39 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak 23:23 7:48 16/46 23/53 1/2
40 Allison Gamble Chaparral 23:26 7:49
41 Myrriah Brecht Vista Murrieta 23:28 7:49
42 Kylee Fronk Sr Great Oak 23:36 7:52 17/46 24/53 1/2 21:32 21:32 21:32
43 Andrea Reider Fr Great Oak 23:39 7:53 18/46 25/53 1/2
44 Renee Rapplinger Temucula Valley 23:47 7:56
45 Delia Rubio Temucula Valley 23:49 7:56
46 Taylor Brink So Great Oak 23:49 7:56 19/46 26/53 1/2
47 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak 23:52 7:57 20/46 27/53 1/2
48 Colleen Duckworth Temescal Canyon 23:55 7:58
49 Helina Sanchez Murrieta Valley 23:59 8:00
50 Kim Nguyen Temucula Valley 24:03 8:01
51 Natalie Casso Vista Murrieta 24:05 8:02
52 Lauren Wilson Fr Great Oak 24:11 8:04 21/46 28/53 1/2
53 Rebecca Aquino Vista Murrieta 24:13 8:04
54 Deema Akari Vista Murrieta 24:17 8:06
55 Anna Gossett Vista Murrieta 24:20 8:07
56 Carolyn Ayer Chaparral 24:28 8:09
57 Nikkei Tungol So Great Oak 24:30 8:10 22/46 29/53 1/2
58 Brooke Simpson Vista Murrieta 24:31 8:10
59 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak 24:32 8:11 23/46 30/53 1/2
60 Stephanie Wilkinson Temucula Valley 24:33 8:11
61 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak 24:35 8:12 24/46 31/53 1/2
62 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak 24:37 8:12 25/46 32/53 1/2
63 Liana White Chaparral 24:41 8:14
64 Sarah Malik Chaparral 24:45 8:15
65 Kerri Jensen Temucula Valley 24:45 8:15
66 Kimberly Insigne So Great Oak 24:49 8:16 26/46 33/53 1/2 25:11
(0:22)
25:11
(0:22)
25:11
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak 24:50 8:17 27/46 34/53 1/2
68 Adriana Zulewski So Great Oak 25:03 8:21 28/46 35/53 1/2
69 Alexis Khursigara Temucula Valley 25:29 8:30
70 Jarre Barnard Jr Great Oak 25:34 8:31 29/46 36/53 1/1 23:01 23:01 23:01
71 Kailey Beckman So Great Oak 25:34 8:31 30/46 37/53 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak 25:36 8:32 31/46 38/53 1/1
73 Kaitlin Purvis Murrieta Valley 25:40 8:33
74 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak 25:47 8:36 32/46 39/53 1/1
75 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak 25:47 8:36 33/46 40/53 1/1 24:17 24:17 24:17
76 Kaitlyn Caswell Temucula Valley 26:03 8:41
77 Brittney Mcgetrick Sr Great Oak 26:05 8:42 34/46 41/53 1/1 25:43 25:43 25:43
78 Wendy Myren Temucula Valley 26:06 8:42
79 Devon DeBevoise Jr Great Oak 26:14 8:45 35/46 42/53 1/1 27:06
(0:52)
27:06
(0:52)
27:06
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Nicole Stefl Chaparral 26:19 8:46
81 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak 26:23 8:48 36/46 43/53 1/1
82 Alison Briones So Great Oak 26:27 8:49 37/46 44/53 1/1 30:48
(4:21)
30:48
(4:21)
30:48
(4:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Heather Lundgren Fr Great Oak 26:29 8:50 38/46 45/53 1/1
84 Crista Thomas Chaparral 26:36 8:52
85 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak 26:42 8:54 39/46 46/53 1/1
86 Katherine Bissonette Murrieta Valley 26:42 8:54
87 Jourdan Wardlaw Temucula Valley 26:43 8:54
88 Madison Quiroga Temescal Canyon 26:44 8:55
89 Kaylie Vaughn Chaparral 26:44 8:55
90 Angelica Magana-bower Chaparral 26:46 8:55
91 Stephanie Rinas Murrieta Valley 26:46 8:55
92 Jamie Valdez Temescal Canyon 27:06 9:02
93 Iman Howard Chaparral 27:06 9:02
94 Saushia Ferm Fr Great Oak 27:12 9:04 40/46 47/53 1/1
95 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak 27:15 9:05 41/46 48/53 1/1
96 Alexis Pacheco Chaparral 27:22 9:07
97 Kyra Hagl Temucula Valley 27:24 9:08
98 Katie Barrese Jr Great Oak 27:25 9:08 42/46 49/53 1/1
99 Mckenna Welliver Temucula Valley 27:26 9:09
100 Klavdia Semlianova Temucula Valley 27:28 9:09
101 Camden Leslie Fr Great Oak 27:28 9:09 43/46 50/53 1/1
102 Jackie Rosas Chaparral 27:37 9:12
103 Karissa Bradley Chaparral 27:48 9:16
104 Jessica Dominguez Chaparral 27:53 9:18
105 Kelly Cueto Vista Murrieta 28:09 9:23
106 Nikki Andrews Chaparral 28:37 9:32
107 Katelyn Mantella Chaparral 28:40 9:33
108 Stephanie Peabody Chaparral 28:45 9:35
109 Taylor Caeman Chaparral 28:46 9:35
110 Danielle Vanliew Temucula Valley 28:58 9:39
111 Kara Vanessen Temucula Valley 29:26 9:49
112 Joeshleene Becerra So Great Oak 29:27 9:49 44/46 51/53 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Amber Rowher Murrieta Valley 30:07 10:02
114 Isabel Guerra Chaparral 30:13 10:04
115 Alexis Eberhart Chaparral 31:00 10:20
116 Tiffany Leroux Jr Great Oak 31:00 10:20 45/46 52/53 1/1
117 Gina Doles Jr Great Oak 31:02 10:21 46/46 53/53 1/1 25:43 25:43 25:43
118 Allison Wallwick Chaparral 31:28 10:29
119 Carmelita Ramirez Temucula Valley 31:41 10:34
120 Lisette Badillo Chaparral 31:58 10:39
121 Lauren Larsen Temescal Canyon 32:20 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
105:03
21:01
7:00
28 Alec Slamal
So
20:35
6:52
3
Kaity Malloy
So
20:42
6:54
4
Allison Blake
Fr
21:12
7:04
6
Amber Pecha
So
21:16
7:05
7
Leah Johnson
Sr
21:18
7:06
8
Maxine Imura
So
21:38
7:13
14
Carly Santiago
So
21:40
7:13
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Valley
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
106:16
21:15
7:05
48 Brittan Bilton
-
20:13
6:44
1
Nikki Anderson
-
21:20
7:07
9
Christina Calhoun
-
21:27
7:09
10
Kaylene Beuchler
-
21:34
7:11
12
Sara Christensen
-
21:42
7:14
16
Ekaterina Mocalis
-
21:50
7:17
18
Amber Fitzpatrick
-
21:52
7:17
19
3 Vista Murrieta
2-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:13
107:18
21:28
7:09
65 Caitlin Fisher
-
20:26
6:49
2
Kaylee Howard
-
20:42
6:54
5
Christina Cooper
-
21:35
7:12
13
Kristen Tolle
-
21:56
7:19
21
Holly Barnard
-
22:39
7:33
24
Chantelle Storm
-
23:08
7:43
25
Myrriah Brecht
-
23:28
7:49
28
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
109:40
21:56
7:19
93 Yige Zhad
-
21:32
7:11
11
Martika Ramirez
-
21:45
7:15
17
Natalie Johnson
-
21:54
7:18
20
Megan Gray
-
21:57
7:19
22
Sandy Caalm
-
22:32
7:31
23
Carly Burgess
-
23:11
7:44
26
Alyssa Blacklam
-
23:11
7:44
27
5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
120:57
24:11
8:04
155 Renee Rapplinger
-
23:47
7:56
29
Delia Rubio
-
23:49
7:56
30
Kim Nguyen
-
24:03
8:01
31
Stephanie Wilkinson
-
24:33
8:11
32
Kerri Jensen
-
24:45
8:15
33
Alexis Khursigara
-
25:29
8:30
34
Kaitlyn Caswell
-
26:03
8:41
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
109:26
21:53
7:18
21 Maxine Imura
So
21:38
7:13
1
Carly Santiago
So
21:40
7:13
2
Alexandra Howard
Fr
21:51
7:17
4
Sarah Zimmer
So
22:02
7:21
6
Alia Bales
Fr
22:15
7:25
8
Anna Johnson
Fr
22:21
7:27
9
Nicole Allen
So
22:41
7:34
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
111:39
22:20
7:27
40 Ekaterina Mocalis
-
21:50
7:17
3
Amber Fitzpatrick
-
21:52
7:17
5
Taylor Reyes
-
22:08
7:23
7
Kiana Smith
-
22:32
7:31
10
Meganne Christensen
-
23:17
7:46
15
Helina Sanchez
-
23:59
8:00
18
Kaitlin Purvis
-
25:40
8:33
28
3 Vista Murrieta
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:09
119:11
23:50
7:57
89 Chantelle Storm
-
23:08
7:43
12
Myrriah Brecht
-
23:28
7:49
17
Natalie Casso
-
24:05
8:02
19
Rebecca Aquino
-
24:13
8:04
20
Deema Akari
-
24:17
8:06
21
Anna Gossett
-
24:20
8:07
22
Brooke Simpson
-
24:31
8:10
24
4 Chaparral
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:30
118:57
23:47
7:56
91 Carly Burgess
-
23:11
7:44
13
Alyssa Blacklam
-
23:11
7:44
14
Allison Gamble
-
23:26
7:49
16
Carolyn Ayer
-
24:28
8:09
23
Liana White
-
24:41
8:14
25
Sarah Malik
-
24:45
8:15
26
Nicole Stefl
-
26:19
8:46
31
5 Temucula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
131:45
26:21
8:47
151 Alexis Khursigara
-
25:29
8:30
27
Kaitlyn Caswell
-
26:03
8:41
29
Wendy Myren
-
26:06
8:42
30
Jourdan Wardlaw
-
26:43
8:54
32
Kyra Hagl
-
27:24
9:08
33
Mckenna Welliver
-
27:26
9:09
34
Klavdia Semlianova
-
27:28
9:09
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
113:51
22:46
7:35
15 Anna Johnson
Fr
22:21
7:27
1
Nicole Allen
So
22:41
7:34
2
Marlene Camacho
Jr
22:45
7:35
3
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
22:47
7:36
4
Shannon Emery
Fr
23:17
7:46
5
Lauren Echols
Sr
23:23
7:48
6
Kylee Fronk
Sr
23:36
7:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:01
131:10
26:14
8:45
61 Sarah Malik
-
24:45
8:15
9
Nicole Stefl
-
26:19
8:46
11
Crista Thomas
-
26:36
8:52
12
Kaylie Vaughn
-
26:44
8:55
14
Angelica Magana-bower
-
26:46
8:55
15
Iman Howard
-
27:06
9:02
17
Alexis Pacheco
-
27:22
9:07
18
3 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 6:08
133:14
26:39
8:53
70 Helina Sanchez
-
23:59
8:00
8
Kaitlin Purvis
-
25:40
8:33
10
Katherine Bissonette
-
26:42
8:54
13
Stephanie Rinas
-
26:46
8:55
16
Amber Rowher
-
30:07
10:02
23








4 Temucula Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:15
144:59
29:00
9:40
106 Mckenna Welliver
-
27:26
9:09
19
Klavdia Semlianova
-
27:28
9:09
20
Danielle Vanliew
-
28:58
9:39
21
Kara Vanessen
-
29:26
9:49
22
Carmelita Ramirez
-
31:41
10:34
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
118:19
23:40
7:53
15 Lauren Echols
Sr
23:23
7:48
1
Kylee Fronk
Sr
23:36
7:52
2
Andrea Reider
Fr
23:39
7:53
3
Taylor Brink
So
23:49
7:56
4
Blanca Lopez
Jr
23:52
7:57
5
Lauren Wilson
Fr
24:11
8:04
6
Nikkei Tungol
So
24:30
8:10
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
137:46
27:33
9:11
50 Iman Howard
-
27:06
9:02
8
Alexis Pacheco
-
27:22
9:07
9
Jackie Rosas
-
27:37
9:12
10
Karissa Bradley
-
27:48
9:16
11
Jessica Dominguez
-
27:53
9:18
12
Nikki Andrews
-
28:37
9:32
13
Katelyn Mantella
-
28:40
9:33
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
122:25
24:29
8:10
15 Lauren Wilson
Fr
24:11
8:04
1
Nikkei Tungol
So
24:30
8:10
2
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
24:32
8:11
3
Tori Meyers
Fr
24:35
8:12
4
Adiel Mora
Jr
24:37
8:12
5
Kimberly Insigne
So
24:49
8:16
6
Kristen Betancourt
So
24:50
8:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
145:01
29:00
9:40
50 Nikki Andrews
-
28:37
9:32
8
Katelyn Mantella
-
28:40
9:33
9
Stephanie Peabody
-
28:45
9:35
10
Taylor Caeman
-
28:46
9:35
11
Isabel Guerra
-
30:13
10:04
12
Alexis Eberhart
-
31:00
10:20
13
Allison Wallwick
-
31:28
10:29
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
125:50
25:10
8:23
15 Kimberly Insigne
So
24:49
8:16
1
Kristen Betancourt
So
24:50
8:17
2
Adriana Zulewski
So
25:03
8:21
3
Jarre Barnard
Jr
25:34
8:31
4
Kailey Beckman
So
25:34
8:31
5
Joella Oddi
Fr
25:36
8:32
6
Brooke Lake
Fr
25:47
8:36
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
129:29
25:54
8:38
15 Joella Oddi
Fr
25:36
8:32
1
Brooke Lake
Fr
25:47
8:36
2
Christina Lim
Sr
25:47
8:36
3
Brittney Mcgetrick
Sr
26:05
8:42
4
Devon DeBevoise
Jr
26:14
8:45
5
Ady Cuevas
Fr
26:23
8:48
6
Alison Briones
So
26:27
8:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
133:13
26:39
8:53
15 Ady Cuevas
Fr
26:23
8:48
1
Alison Briones
So
26:27
8:49
2
Heather Lundgren
Fr
26:29
8:50
3
Adrienne Schell
So
26:42
8:54
4
Saushia Ferm
Fr
27:12
9:04
5
Brittany Wightman
Fr
27:15
9:05
6
Katie Barrese
Jr
27:25
9:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:45
142:35
28:31
9:30
15 Brittany Wightman
Fr
27:15
9:05
1
Katie Barrese
Jr
27:25
9:08
2
Camden Leslie
Fr
27:28
9:09
3
Joeshleene Becerra
So
29:27
9:49
4
Tiffany Leroux
Jr
31:00
10:20
5
Gina Doles
Jr
31:02
10:21
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.