Great Oak Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So JV 19:57.39 6:26 3.1 4/185 4/13 16/27 1/22
Avalos, Arlene Jr JV 19:37.44 6:20 3.1 2/185 2/13 13/27 1/22
Beatty, Kiyena So V 17:59.82 5:48 3.1 7/184 2/7 2/27 1/26 18:40
(0:40,3.6)
18:40
(0:40,3.6)
18:31
(0:31,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Belus, Sydney So F/S 18:59.75 6:08 3.1 1/115 1/7 8/27 1/21 20:47
(1:47,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burgess, Ericka Fr JV 20:25.39 6:35 3.1 11/185 9/13 22/27 1/8
Clause, Emily Jr V 18:00.99 5:49 3.1 8/184 3/7 3/27 1/26 19:05
(1:04,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collins, Destiny Jr V 16:57 5:28 3.1 1/184 1/7 1/27 1/32 17:09
(0:12,1.2)
17:09
(0:12,1.2)
17:09
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr JV 21:14.64 6:51 3.1 31/185 13/13 27/27 1/3
Edsall, Isabelle Fr JV 20:04.57 6:29 3.1 5/185 5/13 18/27 1/21
Groh, Kama So F/S 21:10.44 6:50 3.1 21/115 7/7 26/27 1/10
Hylton, Cassidy So F/S 19:19.77 6:14 3.1 3/115 3/7 10/27 1/18
Larsen, Maiya Sr V 18:22.52 5:56 3.1 16/184 4/7 4/27 1/26 18:33
(0:10,0.9)
18:27
(0:04,0.4)
18:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Lawson, Taylor Jr JV 20:52.49 6:44 3.1 19/185 12/13 25/27 1/4
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr JV 20:12.66 6:31 3.1 8/185 7/13 20/27 1/17 22:18
(2:05,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Hannah So F/S 19:43.81 6:22 3.1 6/115 5/7 15/27 1/16
Macy, Kyleigh Fr JV 20:04.59 6:29 3.1 6/185 6/13 19/27 1/18
Mandel, Evelyn So V 18:47.2 6:04 3.1 38/184 6/7 7/27 1/25 18:33
Mcintosh, Michelle So F/S 20:00.29 6:27 3.1 10/115 6/7 17/27 1/12
Pflughoft, Macey Sr JV 20:20.17 6:34 3.1 10/185 8/13 21/27 1/10 19:35
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr F/S 19:05.21 6:09 3.1 2/115 2/7 9/27 1/20
Rice, Nicole So F/S 19:21.63 6:15 3.1 4/115 4/7 11/27 1/17
Saville, Kaylee Jr JV 19:38.14 6:20 3.1 3/185 3/13 14/27 1/22 21:55
(2:16,10.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Jr V 18:23.51 5:56 3.1 18/184 5/7 5/27 1/26 18:21 18:21 18:21 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr JV 20:47.47 6:42 3.1 16/185 10/13 23/27 1/7 21:04
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Walker, Taylor Jr JV 18:41 6:02 3.1 1/185 1/13 6/27 1/24 20:04
(1:23,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wallis, Audrey Sr V 19:25.83 6:16 3.1 83/184 7/7 12/27 2/23 18:50
Whitener-patterson, Raven Fr JV 20:48.65 6:43 3.1 17/185 11/13 24/27 1/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/26 89:44
1:27
3.1 5:47 5:28 5:56 42 5:47 89:28 89:28 Destiny Collins (1), Kiyena Beatty (6), Emily Clause (7), Maiya Larsen (13), Desiree Stinger (15)
JV 1st 5 1/21 97:59
1:24
3.1 6:19 6:02 6:29 15 6:19 Taylor Walker (1), Arlene Avalos (2), Kaylee Saville (3), Maya Ambroziak (4), Isabelle Edsall (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 101:50
0:43
3.1 6:34 6:29 6:42 15 6:34 Kyleigh Macy (1), Courtney Lonsdale (2), Macey Pflughoft (3), Ericka Burgess (4), Alyssa Ungrady (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 96:30
0:44
3.1 6:14 6:08 6:22 16 6:14 Sydney Belus (1), Sandra Pflughoft (2), Cassidy Hylton (3), Nicole Rice (4), Hannah Lyon (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 16:57 5:28 1/7 1/27 1/32 17:09
(0:12)
17:09
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Fiona O'keeffe Davis 17:07.72 5:32
3 Candela Fernandez Burbank 17:30.04 5:39
4 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 17:44.78 5:43
5 Kimberly Coscia South Torrance 17:47.65 5:44
6 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 17:51.21 5:46
7 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 17:59.82 5:48 2/7 2/27 1/26 18:40
(0:40)
18:40
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 18:00.99 5:49 3/7 3/27 1/26
9 Hannah Beniot-bucher Buchanan 18:12.78 5:53
10 Niki Iyer Harker 18:14.84 5:53
11 Skyler Flora Tahoe-Truckee 18:15.82 5:53
12 Elena Kamas Homestead 18:17.6 5:54
13 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Dana Hills 18:19.58 5:55
14 Kyra Hunsberger Reno 18:21.59 5:55
15 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Larkspur) 18:21.99 5:55
16 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 18:22.52 5:56 4/7 4/27 1/26 18:33
(0:10)
18:27
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Annie Boos Claremont 18:23.4 5:56
18 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 18:23.51 5:56 5/7 5/27 1/26 18:21 18:21
19 Holly Lung Arcadia 18:24.02 5:56
20 Kaylee Thompson Valencia 18:25.27 5:57
21 Tess Rounds Claremont 18:26.69 5:57
22 Lauren Moffett Clovis North 18:27.88 5:57
23 Camilla Hanson Clovis North 18:28.59 5:58
24 Mary Monda Oewel Redwood (Larkspur) 18:31.05 5:58
25 Samantha Barajas Semi Valley 18:32.76 5:59
26 Briar Brumley Tesoro 18:33.91 5:59
27 Emily Bacon Newport Harbor 18:36.35 6:00
28 Desirae Jones Semi Valley 18:37.35 6:00
29 Kelsey Ruiz Quartz Hill 18:41.66 6:02
30 Abby Bolt Galena 18:41.92 6:02
31 Grace Catena South Torrance 18:42.71 6:02
32 Cindy Hoang Arcadia 18:42.72 6:02
33 Sienna Serrao Dana Hills 18:43.38 6:02
34 Sarah Winkler Semi Valley 18:44.52 6:03
35 Sydney Tullai Ayala 18:45.65 6:03
36 Jordyn Zorn Monache 18:46.63 6:03
37 Mikayla Sodersten Clovis 18:46.9 6:04
38 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 18:47.2 6:04 6/7 7/27 1/25
39 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 18:48.53 6:04
40 Sophia Castiglioni Davis 18:49.61 6:04
41 Lindsey Adams Douglas (Nv) 18:52.44 6:05
42 Lauren Lienau Clovis North 18:54.9 6:06
43 Lindsay Allen Homestead 18:55.35 6:06
44 Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll 18:55.93 6:06
45 Bailee Margolis Trabuco Hills 18:59.3 6:08
46 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Larkspur) 19:00.12 6:08
47 Joy Huang Arcadia 19:00.51 6:08
48 Olivia Rosellini Semi Valley 19:01.2 6:08
49 Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll 19:01.26 6:08
50 Abigail Fisk Davis 19:02.03 6:08
51 Jax Heckers Claremont 19:03.1 6:09
52 Sophia Mills Piedmont 19:03.47 6:09
53 Sweena Mangal Trabuco Hills 19:03.89 6:09
54 Molly Mulay Semi Valley 19:04.48 6:09
55 Kiana Cavanaugh Claremont 19:05.74 6:10
56 Julia Reyes Arcadia 19:05.78 6:10
57 Hannah Allen Homestead 19:06.44 6:10
58 Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll 19:06.6 6:10
59 Zen Hatcher Ayala 19:07.44 6:10
60 Carolina Gonzalez Quartz Hill 19:07.84 6:10
61 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Davis 19:08.05 6:10
62 Gabrielle Rinne Tahoe-Truckee 19:08.57 6:11
63 Maggie Mcmanis Davis 19:09.18 6:11
64 Eryca Yamane Arcadia 19:10.3 6:11
65 Morgan Tanner Ayala 19:10.34 6:11
66 Katie Nili Buchanan 19:10.42 6:11
67 Emma Buggeln Newport Harbor 19:11.03 6:11
68 Rachel Huang Arcadia 19:13.26 6:12
69 Caroline Adams Burbank 19:14.06 6:12
70 Samantha Tetef Semi Valley 19:14.54 6:12
71 Chelsea Wells Quartz Hill 19:14.71 6:12
72 Elli Nardella Buchanan 19:14.75 6:13
73 Giulia Mcisaac Davis 19:14.96 6:13
74 Madison Mcgrann Trabuco Hills 19:16.48 6:13
75 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:17.68 6:13
76 Hailey Fernandez Buchanan 19:19.54 6:14
77 Josie Frye Buchanan 19:20.21 6:14
78 Madison Ross Arcadia 19:20.52 6:14
79 Brenna Amis Quartz Hill 19:20.67 6:14
80 Pear Amelia Valencia 19:22.27 6:15
81 Holly Clemence Newport Harbor 19:22.84 6:15
82 Rachel Mcgovern Pocatello (Idaho) 19:23 6:15
83 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 19:25.83 6:16 7/7 12/27 2/23
84 Krista Beck Quartz Hill 19:27.67 6:17
85 Rachel Bordes Redwood (Larkspur) 19:27.83 6:17
86 Julia Cantrell Claremont 19:30.09 6:17
87 Pari Manoogian Clovis North 19:30.26 6:18
88 Sarah Riggs Semi Valley 19:32.33 6:18
89 Alex Garro Trabuco Hills 19:32.39 6:18
90 Tatum Trottman Dana Hills 19:32.45 6:18
91 Natalie Mcclure Dos Pueblos 19:33.57 6:19
92 Emma Seevak Piedmont 19:33.71 6:19
93 Cat Kiser Monte Vista 19:35.89 6:19
94 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll 19:35.91 6:19
95 Evelyn Rincon Monache 19:36.01 6:19
96 Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills 19:36.26 6:19
97 Christina Rice Dos Pueblos 19:38.08 6:20
98 Stephanie Ramos Monache 19:38.92 6:20
99 Janie Kisylia Las Lomas 19:39.49 6:20
100 Caroline Carey Monte Vista 19:39.55 6:21
101 Clare Hernandez Buchanan 19:41.28 6:21
102 Alex Gushue Claremont 19:41.85 6:21
103 Jennifer Daly Dana Hills 19:42.79 6:22
104 Blayney Dolan Clovis North 19:43.78 6:22
105 Madison Cote Douglas (Nv) 19:45.21 6:22
106 Eyo Toe Ayala 19:45.46 6:22
107 Deana Takoaka South Torrance 19:45.61 6:22
108 Sarah Mccabe Southlake Carroll 19:46.27 6:23
109 Sabrina Herrmann Trabuco Hills 19:46.82 6:23
110 Camille Perkins Dana Hills 19:48.84 6:23
111 Allie Kaminsky Clovis North 19:49.01 6:24
112 Kira Bochard Burbank 19:49.51 6:24
113 Janelle Baeskens Claremont 19:51.92 6:24
114 Emily Cross Trabuco Hills 19:52.55 6:25
115 Sierra Walden Tesoro 19:53.11 6:25
116 Alexia Hatun Burbank 19:56.93 6:26
117 Annie Fogarty Redwood (Larkspur) 19:57.14 6:26
118 Rebecca Corbett Douglas (Nv) 20:02.05 6:28
119 Emily Pai Dana Hills 20:04.68 6:29
120 Kayla Lim Piedmont 20:05.25 6:29
121 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 20:05.6 6:29
122 Kate O'connor Tesoro 20:06.77 6:29
123 Allison Oh Ayala 20:06.9 6:29
124 Kianna Walden Tesoro 20:07.3 6:29
125 Adria Lammers Davis 20:08.07 6:30
126 Christie Nesbit South Torrance 20:08.87 6:30
127 Alyssa White Dana Hills 20:09 6:30
128 Hailey Havourd Tesoro 20:09.56 6:30
129 Alyssa Higdon Valencia 20:10.16 6:30
130 Isabella Muscettola Homestead 20:10.86 6:31
131 Claire Lang-ree Tahoe-Truckee 20:11.93 6:31
132 Heidi Fuhriman Monte Vista 20:14.72 6:32
133 Gabrielle Zacky Valencia 20:14.83 6:32
134 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 20:15.74 6:32
135 Tatianna Schluep Dos Pueblos 20:16.2 6:32
136 Maddie Copeland Piedmont 20:16.26 6:32
137 Jillian O'brien Homestead 20:17.94 6:33
138 Sophia Mcwhorter Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.29 6:33
139 Magali De Bruyn Redwood (Larkspur) 20:18.33 6:33
140 Alessandra Monteon Quartz Hill 20:20.27 6:34
141 Nicole Aufricht Homestead 20:22.14 6:34
142 Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll 20:23.44 6:35
143 Addie Maccracken Piedmont 20:24.67 6:35
144 Masuda Chloe South Torrance 20:25.08 6:35
145 Kristen Wong South Torrance 20:25.34 6:35
146 Ally Novales Tesoro 20:28.36 6:36
147 Aubrey Nakamoto South Torrance 20:29.76 6:37
148 Elizabeth Byrne Douglas (Nv) 20:31.66 6:37
149 Skyler Liu Piedmont 20:32 6:37
150 Kiki Welty Las Lomas 20:33.73 6:38
151 Karalyn Sawchuk Monte Vista 20:34.71 6:38
152 Erin Barth Newport Harbor 20:39.79 6:40
153 Sophie Ciotola Las Lomas 20:41.05 6:40
154 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:43.71 6:41
155 Emelda Suarez Monache 20:45.93 6:42
156 Gabby Collins Burbank 20:48.63 6:43
157 Julia Veliquette Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.79 6:43
158 Andrea Marroquin Valencia 20:51.38 6:44
159 Ashlyn Barajas Ayala 20:51.65 6:44
160 Emily Gines Monte Vista 20:55.97 6:45
161 Adrienne Coronel Burbank 20:56.56 6:45
162 Kristen Walker Valencia 20:57.99 6:46
163 Erin Knight Quartz Hill 20:59.15 6:46
164 Shannon Mackenzie Tesoro 21:02.01 6:47
165 Olivia Yale Tahoe-Truckee 21:04.03 6:48
166 Justine Du Valencia 21:04.78 6:48
167 Caela Barnhart Homestead 21:05.54 6:48
168 Monique Garcia Ayala 21:09.78 6:50
169 Moriah Munyan Douglas (Nv) 21:18.81 6:53
170 Gabriela Lozano Monache 21:23.74 6:54
171 Jenna Saylor Clovis North 21:30.82 6:56
172 Laura Lopez Monache 21:36.42 6:58
173 Bailey Gansberg Douglas (Nv) 21:40.76 7:00
174 Hannah Erickson Burbank 21:47.53 7:02
175 Cristina Munoz Douglas (Nv) 21:51.66 7:03
176 Grace Clemence Newport Harbor 22:05.75 7:08
177 Lauren Loucks Newport Harbor 22:18.5 7:12
178 Annika Heuser Piedmont 22:32.73 7:16
179 Joanna Zukin Dos Pueblos 22:38.97 7:18
180 Natalie Hawkins Dos Pueblos 22:45.82 7:21
181 Emma York Dos Pueblos 22:49.34 7:22
182 Kendal Marking Newport Harbor 22:52.97 7:23
183 Ella Stimson Dos Pueblos 23:01.91 7:26
184 Simran Sidhu Monache 23:16.6 7:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:44
17:57
5:47
42 Destiny Collins
Jr
16:57
5:28
1
Kiyena Beatty
So
18:00
5:48
6
Emily Clause
Jr
18:01
5:49
7
Maiya Larsen
Sr
18:23
5:56
13
Desiree Stinger
Jr
18:24
5:56
15
Evelyn Mandel
So
18:47
6:04
33
Audrey Wallis
Sr
19:26
6:16
77
2 Semi Valley
15-10-4-2-2
Gap: 0:32
94:00
18:48
6:04
169 Samantha Barajas
-
18:33
5:59
22
Desirae Jones
-
18:37
6:00
25
Sarah Winkler
-
18:45
6:03
30
Olivia Rosellini
-
19:01
6:08
43
Molly Mulay
-
19:04
6:09
49
Samantha Tetef
-
19:15
6:12
65
Sarah Riggs
-
19:32
6:18
82
3 Arcadia
12-9-7-4-3
Gap: 0:46
94:23
18:53
6:05
196 Holly Lung
-
18:24
5:56
16
Cindy Hoang
-
18:43
6:02
28
Joy Huang
-
19:01
6:08
42
Julia Reyes
-
19:06
6:10
51
Eryca Yamane
-
19:10
6:11
59
Rachel Huang
-
19:13
6:12
63
Madison Ross
-
19:21
6:14
73
3 Davis
2-5-6-5-3
Gap: 2:01
93:17
18:39
6:01
196 Fiona O'keeffe
-
17:08
5:32
2
Sophia Castiglioni
-
18:50
6:04
35
Abigail Fisk
-
19:02
6:08
45
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
-
19:08
6:10
56
Maggie Mcmanis
-
19:09
6:11
58
Giulia Mcisaac
-
19:15
6:13
68
Adria Lammers
-
20:08
6:30
119
5 Claremont
11-2-5-3-5
Gap: 1:07
94:29
18:54
6:06
208 Annie Boos
-
18:23
5:56
14
Tess Rounds
-
18:27
5:57
18
Jax Heckers
-
19:03
6:09
46
Kiana Cavanaugh
-
19:06
6:10
50
Julia Cantrell
-
19:30
6:17
80
Alex Gushue
-
19:42
6:21
96
Janelle Baeskens
-
19:52
6:24
107
6 Clovis North
14-7-3-7-6
Gap: 1:16
95:05
19:01
6:08
255 Lauren Moffett
-
18:28
5:57
19
Camilla Hanson
-
18:29
5:58
20
Lauren Lienau
-
18:55
6:06
37
Pari Manoogian
-
19:30
6:18
81
Blayney Dolan
-
19:44
6:22
98
Allie Kaminsky
-
19:49
6:24
105
Jenna Saylor
-
21:31
6:56
165
7 Redwood (Larkspur)
10-4-2-6-7
Gap: 1:35
95:18
19:04
6:09
264 Glennis Murphy
-
18:22
5:55
12
Mary Monda Oewel
-
18:31
5:58
21
Gillian Wagner
-
19:00
6:08
41
Rachel Bordes
-
19:28
6:17
79
Annie Fogarty
-
19:57
6:26
111
Sophia Mcwhorter
-
20:18
6:33
132
Magali De Bruyn
-
20:18
6:33
133
8 Buchanan
6-14-13-8-8
Gap: 1:07
95:18
19:04
6:09
279 Hannah Beniot-bucher
-
18:13
5:53
8
Katie Nili
-
19:10
6:11
61
Elli Nardella
-
19:15
6:13
67
Hailey Fernandez
-
19:20
6:14
71
Josie Frye
-
19:20
6:14
72
Clare Hernandez
-
19:41
6:21
95




9 Quartz Hill
18-15-16-10-9
Gap: 0:46
95:53
19:11
6:11
299 Kelsey Ruiz
-
18:42
6:02
26
Carolina Gonzalez
-
19:08
6:10
55
Chelsea Wells
-
19:15
6:12
66
Brenna Amis
-
19:21
6:14
74
Krista Beck
-
19:28
6:17
78
Alessandra Monteon
-
20:20
6:34
134
Erin Knight
-
20:59
6:46
157
10 Dana Hills
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 1:29
96:07
19:13
6:12
325 Kathryn Kaloroumakis
-
18:20
5:55
11
Sienna Serrao
-
18:43
6:02
29
Tatum Trottman
-
19:32
6:18
84
Jennifer Daly
-
19:43
6:22
97
Camille Perkins
-
19:49
6:23
104
Emily Pai
-
20:05
6:29
113
Alyssa White
-
20:09
6:30
121
11 Southlake Carroll
22-16-13-12-11
Gap: 0:50
96:26
19:17
6:13
326 Sarah Odneal
-
18:56
6:06
39
Rianna Randolph
-
19:01
6:08
44
Kayli Jones
-
19:07
6:10
53
Gillian Mortimer
-
19:36
6:19
88
Sarah Mccabe
-
19:46
6:23
102
Arianna Lopez
-
20:23
6:35
136




12 Trabuco Hills
23-19-17-14-12
Gap: 0:37
96:28
19:18
6:13
330 Bailee Margolis
-
18:59
6:08
40
Sweena Mangal
-
19:04
6:09
48
Madison Mcgrann
-
19:16
6:13
69
Alex Garro
-
19:32
6:18
83
Natalie Regalado
-
19:36
6:19
90
Sabrina Herrmann
-
19:47
6:23
103
Emily Cross
-
19:53
6:25
108
13 Monte Vista
4-6-10-9-13
Gap: 2:30
96:03
19:13
6:12
345 Brooke Starn
-
17:45
5:43
4
Meredith Corda
-
18:49
6:04
34
Cat Kiser
-
19:36
6:19
87
Caroline Carey
-
19:40
6:21
94
Heidi Fuhriman
-
20:15
6:32
126
Karalyn Sawchuk
-
20:35
6:38
145
Emily Gines
-
20:56
6:45
154
14 Homestead
8-11-8-12-14
Gap: 2:00
96:48
19:22
6:15
355 Elena Kamas
-
18:18
5:54
10
Lindsay Allen
-
18:55
6:06
38
Hannah Allen
-
19:06
6:10
52
Isabella Muscettola
-
20:11
6:31
124
Jillian O'brien
-
20:18
6:33
131
Nicole Aufricht
-
20:22
6:34
135
Caela Barnhart
-
21:06
6:48
161
15 Ayala
19-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
96:56
19:23
6:15
362 Sydney Tullai
-
18:46
6:03
31
Zen Hatcher
-
19:07
6:10
54
Morgan Tanner
-
19:10
6:11
60
Eyo Toe
-
19:45
6:22
100
Allison Oh
-
20:07
6:29
117
Ashlyn Barajas
-
20:52
6:44
153
Monique Garcia
-
21:10
6:50
162
16 Tahoe-Truckee
7-12-13-17-16
Gap: 2:00
97:10
19:26
6:16
389 Skyler Flora
-
18:16
5:53
9
Gabrielle Rinne
-
19:09
6:11
57
Carrie Bradley
-
19:18
6:13
70
Claire Lang-ree
-
20:12
6:31
125
Syra Fillat
-
20:16
6:32
128
Julia Veliquette
-
20:50
6:43
151
Olivia Yale
-
21:04
6:48
159
17 South Torrance
5-2-11-16-17
Gap: 2:37
96:50
19:22
6:15
391 Kimberly Coscia
-
17:48
5:44
5
Grace Catena
-
18:43
6:02
27
Deana Takoaka
-
19:46
6:22
101
Christie Nesbit
-
20:09
6:30
120
Masuda Chloe
-
20:25
6:35
138
Kristen Wong
-
20:25
6:35
139
Aubrey Nakamoto
-
20:30
6:37
141
18 Burbank
3-13-19-18-18
Gap: 3:19
97:19
19:28
6:17
433 Candela Fernandez
-
17:30
5:39
3
Caroline Adams
-
19:14
6:12
64
Kira Bochard
-
19:50
6:24
106
Alexia Hatun
-
19:57
6:26
110
Gabby Collins
-
20:49
6:43
150
Adrienne Coronel
-
20:57
6:45
155
Hannah Erickson
-
21:48
7:02
168
19 Newport Harbor
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 3:29
99:56
19:59
6:27
478 Emily Bacon
-
18:36
6:00
24
Emma Buggeln
-
19:11
6:11
62
Holly Clemence
-
19:23
6:15
76
Erin Barth
-
20:40
6:40
146
Grace Clemence
-
22:06
7:08
170
Lauren Loucks
-
22:19
7:12
171
Kendal Marking
-
22:53
7:23
176
20 Tesoro
16-22-24-22-20
Gap: 1:36
98:51
19:46
6:23
488 Briar Brumley
-
18:34
5:59
23
Sierra Walden
-
19:53
6:25
109
Kate O'connor
-
20:07
6:29
116
Kianna Walden
-
20:07
6:29
118
Hailey Havourd
-
20:10
6:30
122
Ally Novales
-
20:28
6:36
140
Shannon Mackenzie
-
21:02
6:47
158
21 Valencia
13-20-21-20-21
Gap: 2:26
99:04
19:49
6:23
494 Kaylee Thompson
-
18:25
5:57
17
Pear Amelia
-
19:22
6:15
75
Alyssa Higdon
-
20:10
6:30
123
Gabrielle Zacky
-
20:15
6:32
127
Andrea Marroquin
-
20:51
6:44
152
Kristen Walker
-
20:58
6:46
156
Justine Du
-
21:05
6:48
160
22 Piedmont
24-23-22-23-22
Gap: 1:21
99:23
19:53
6:25
514 Sophia Mills
-
19:03
6:09
47
Emma Seevak
-
19:34
6:19
86
Kayla Lim
-
20:05
6:29
114
Maddie Copeland
-
20:16
6:32
130
Addie Maccracken
-
20:25
6:35
137
Skyler Liu
-
20:32
6:37
143
Annika Heuser
-
22:33
7:16
172
23 Monache
20-21-20-21-23
Gap: 2:37
100:11
20:02
6:28
526 Jordyn Zorn
-
18:47
6:03
32
Evelyn Rincon
-
19:36
6:19
89
Stephanie Ramos
-
19:39
6:20
92
Emelda Suarez
-
20:46
6:42
149
Gabriela Lozano
-
21:24
6:54
164
Laura Lopez
-
21:36
6:58
166
Simran Sidhu
-
23:17
7:31
178
24 Douglas (Nv)
21-24-22-24-24
Gap: 2:26
100:30
20:06
6:29
552 Lindsey Adams
-
18:52
6:05
36
Madison Cote
-
19:45
6:22
99
Rebecca Corbett
-
20:02
6:28
112
Elizabeth Byrne
-
20:32
6:37
142
Moriah Munyan
-
21:19
6:53
163
Bailey Gansberg
-
21:41
7:00
167
Cristina Munoz
-
21:52
7:03
169
25 Las Lomas
26-26-26-26-25
Gap: 1:04
101:44
20:21
6:34
647 Janie Kisylia
-
19:39
6:20
93
Elise Stankus
-
20:06
6:29
115
Kiki Welty
-
20:34
6:38
144
Sophie Ciotola
-
20:41
6:40
147
Katie Saenger
-
20:44
6:41
148








26 Dos Pueblos
25-25-25-25-26
Gap: 3:12
104:53
20:59
6:46
652 Natalie Mcclure
-
19:34
6:19
85
Christina Rice
-
19:38
6:20
91
Tatianna Schluep
-
20:16
6:32
129
Joanna Zukin
-
22:39
7:18
173
Natalie Hawkins
-
22:46
7:21
174
Emma York
-
22:49
7:22
175
Ella Stimson
-
23:02
7:26
177
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Walker Jr Great Oak 18:41 6:02 1/13 6/27 1/24
2 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 19:37.44 6:20 2/13 13/27 1/22
3 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 19:38.14 6:20 3/13 14/27 1/22
4 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 19:57.39 6:26 4/13 16/27 1/22
5 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 20:04.57 6:29 5/13 18/27 1/21
6 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 20:04.59 6:29 6/13 19/27 1/18
7 Jasmine Casillas Davis 20:09.12 6:30
8 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 20:12.66 6:31 7/13 20/27 1/17
9 Malia Simon Arroyo Grande 20:19.39 6:33
10 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 20:20.17 6:34 8/13 21/27 1/10
11 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 20:25.39 6:35 9/13 22/27 1/8
12 Elise Chu Davis 20:25.65 6:35
13 Amber Sucich Semi Valley 20:34.81 6:38
14 Katie Howell Arroyo Grande 20:44.12 6:41
15 Sarah Ruiz Semi Valley 20:44.46 6:41
16 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 20:47.47 6:42 10/13 23/27 1/7
17 Raven Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:48.65 6:43 11/13 24/27 1/4
18 Jena Srikanth Clovis North 20:49.03 6:43
19 Taylor Lawson Jr Great Oak 20:52.49 6:44 12/13 25/27 1/4
20 Paige Simmons Ayala 20:53.06 6:44
21 Kate Rust Quartz Hill 20:56.92 6:45
22 Abbie O'brien Amador Valley 20:58.13 6:46
23 Cristina Carillo Clovis North 20:58.99 6:46
24 Ally Eskenazi Quartz Hill 21:03.75 6:48
25 Mikayla Prahl Buchanan 21:04.83 6:48
26 Grace Condon Edison HB 21:06.52 6:49
27 Prabhjot Kaur Buchanan 21:09.15 6:49
28 Allyson Trussel Tesoro 21:12.19 6:50
29 Whitney Lieberman Homestead 21:13.45 6:51
30 Claire Dicker Davis 21:13.49 6:51
31 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 21:14.64 6:51 13/13 27/27 1/3
32 Hallie Lassiter Davis 21:20.84 6:53
33 Woo Kathy Tesoro 21:22.08 6:54
34 Rachel Cottle Tesoro 21:23.27 6:54
35 Sabrina Murphy Tesoro 21:24.22 6:54
36 Fujimoto Reiko Torrance 21:30.2 6:56
37 Jennifer D'addabbo Amador Valley 21:33.84 6:57
38 Nicole Ehlers Semi Valley 21:34.77 6:58
39 Jennifer Ehlers Semi Valley 21:35.02 6:58
40 Smith Skylar King 21:36.12 6:58
41 Kadie Lopez Quartz Hill 21:36.67 6:58
42 Samantha Gomez Ayala 21:38.75 6:59
43 Vanessa Ramirez Ayala 21:40.6 7:00
44 Sara Bilotta Redondo 21:40.89 7:00
45 Zoe Juanitas Davis 21:44.18 7:01
46 Kelsey Mccarthy Edison HB 21:48.82 7:02
47 Kiersten Carroll Torrance 21:48.98 7:02
48 Ella Gregory Torrance 21:49.72 7:02
49 Maura Carrick Amador Valley 21:49.74 7:02
50 Sarah Villar Tesoro 21:50.89 7:03
51 Cara Ingram Amador Valley 21:51.64 7:03
52 Kylee Waalk West Ranch 21:54.45 7:04
53 Kristiana Mollica Tesoro 21:54.84 7:04
54 Johnson Hannah King 21:56.8 7:05
55 Jasmine Craig Homestead 21:58.24 7:05
56 Natalie Zopelis Quartz Hill 22:01.08 7:06
57 Sally Gu West Ranch 22:02.13 7:06
58 Cassie Mattina Arroyo Grande 22:02.51 7:07
59 Sidnee Harrison Quartz Hill 22:03.89 7:07
60 Paige Beedy Torrance 22:04.05 7:07
61 Morgan Thaxter Clovis 22:04.63 7:07
62 Megan Park Mater Dei 22:06.34 7:08
63 Sarah Sherwin Davis 22:07.03 7:08
64 Brianna Katsuda Cerritos 22:11.87 7:10
65 Marley Jacobs Tesoro 22:14.03 7:10
66 Sarah Moll Homestead 22:16.27 7:11
67 Rush Dystanie King 22:17.44 7:11
68 Janes Allison King 22:17.46 7:11
69 Kathrine Carter Buchanan 22:19.41 7:12
70 Steklof Juli King 22:20.91 7:13
71 Sanjana Koka Homestead 22:27.82 7:15
72 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Arcadia 22:30.05 7:16
73 Sabrina Zavala Redondo 22:33.88 7:17
74 Kayla Hill Clovis 22:34.49 7:17
75 Paige Farley Mater Dei 22:38.36 7:18
76 Phoebe Warren Arroyo Grande 22:38.62 7:18
77 Kaylah Amis Quartz Hill 22:39.53 7:19
78 Catherine Masatani Semi Valley 22:40.79 7:19
79 Jessy Holen West Ranch 22:41.14 7:19
80 Jordan Snyder Amador Valley 22:42.82 7:20
81 Sarah Koberling Semi Valley 22:43.82 7:20
82 Kana Ozeki Torrance 22:43.88 7:20
83 Victoria Rios Quartz Hill 22:44.33 7:20
84 Kaylin Garcia Buchanan 22:46.07 7:21
85 Nicole Melo Amador Valley 22:47.05 7:21
86 Lilly Melgar Buchanan 22:47.25 7:21
87 Amber Sylvester Torrance 22:52.43 7:23
88 Hannah Hooper Edison HB 22:53.26 7:23
89 Elise Cording Homestead 22:54.31 7:23
90 Allison Nawroth Semi Valley 22:54.93 7:24
91 Jacqueline Hofmann West Ranch 23:00.88 7:25
92 Li Tran Torrance 23:01.22 7:26
93 Rebecca Holley Amador Valley 23:07.56 7:28
94 Hannah Zhang Arcadia 23:08.13 7:28
95 Paula Sawaya Arcadia 23:12.79 7:29
96 Julia Zabala Davis 23:14.8 7:30
97 Erika Veloz Redondo 23:16.31 7:30
98 Marina Castellanos Cerritos 23:17.11 7:31
99 Elvia Lopez Buchanan 23:17.75 7:31
100 Jocelyn Alvarado Mater Dei 23:17.76 7:31
101 Natalie Hardiman Redondo 23:18.85 7:31
102 Erica Flores Ayala 23:19.1 7:31
103 Cristal Aguirre Arroyo Grande 23:27.93 7:34
104 Kayla Tanaka Torrance 23:28.8 7:34
105 Elizabeth Lopez Madera 23:33.54 7:36
106 Amber Hodges Clovis 23:34.22 7:36
107 Jessica Martin Amador Valley 23:34.97 7:36
108 Taryn Tweedy Arroyo Grande 23:41.73 7:39
109 Bri Caver Clovis 23:42.35 7:39
110 Hana Simon Arroyo Grande 23:42.56 7:39
111 Samantha Barrios Arcadia 23:43.6 7:39
112 Arianna Togelang Arcadia 23:43.92 7:39
113 Kareena Desilva Dos Pueblos 23:44.41 7:39
114 Vivian Flores California ( 23:48.05 7:41
115 Elliot Yuen West Ranch 23:50.17 7:41
116 Mary Hindle Redondo 23:52.12 7:42
117 Christina Brost Mater Dei 23:55.21 7:43
118 Cameron Collier West Ranch 23:57.37 7:44
118 Erica Ho Arcadia 23:57.37 7:44
120 Lizette Maciel Madera 23:59.39 7:44
121 Katie Lepe California ( 24:00.96 7:45
122 Alison Webb Edison HB 24:04.14 7:46
123 Katie Junkins Mater Dei 24:04.61 7:46
124 Emy Nomura Ayala 24:05.25 7:46
125 Huff Alexandra King 24:13.39 7:49
126 Kristi Yamachika Cerritos 24:13.93 7:49
127 Karina Gil Madera 24:15.79 7:50
128 Megan Chu Cerritos 24:18.17 7:50
129 Katarina Hou Arcadia 24:22.56 7:52
130 Jennifer Alvarez Arroyo Grande 24:25.79 7:53
131 Jillian Guzman Cerritos 24:38.39 7:57
132 Madison Hoffman Homestead 24:42.05 7:58
133 Rose Harris West Ranch 24:43.3 7:58
134 Micaela Browning Mater Dei 24:46.34 7:59
135 Jasmine He Arcadia 24:47.56 8:00
136 Anju Smotherman California ( 24:52.54 8:01
137 Letica Amado California ( 24:52.62 8:01
138 Avila Carissa King 24:54.6 8:02
139 Taylor Halvorson Buchanan 24:56.09 8:03
140 Natalia Gonzalez California ( 24:58.04 8:03
141 Taylor Carolan Arroyo Grande 24:58.7 8:03
142 Esmeralda Magdaleno Madera 24:59.37 8:04
143 Diana Calderon California ( 25:00.15 8:04
144 Kate Mata California ( 25:02.29 8:05
145 Danae Hall West Ranch 25:07.27 8:06
146 Ruth Flores Buchanan 25:08.84 8:07
147 Ellie Litjen Torrance 25:10.2 8:07
148 Akanksha Sancheti Cerritos 25:10.69 8:07
149 Eunice Lee Cerritos 25:10.96 8:07
150 Lauren Colclasure Torrance 25:11.82 8:08
151 Tori Rodriguez Arcadia 25:20.46 8:10
152 Maggie Liu Arcadia 25:20.88 8:11
153 Megan Debenon Edison HB 25:23.84 8:12
154 Kayla Gilichrist Buchanan 25:29.68 8:13
155 Amber Romero Arcadia 25:31.89 8:14
156 Divinity Martinez California ( 25:34.91 8:15
157 Breanna Theobald Amador Valley 25:44.14 8:18
158 Isabelle Larson Edison HB 25:51.31 8:20
159 Sydney Rhoads Clovis 25:51.5 8:20
160 Jazmine Vanegas California ( 25:52.32 8:21
161 Devon Mills Arroyo Grande 25:57.09 8:22
162 Leann Molina Clovis North 26:00.16 8:23
163 Amy Keough Arcadia 26:03.55 8:24
164 Desiree Tayun California ( 26:07.49 8:26
165 Allice Yang Cerritos 26:10.04 8:26
166 Christie Kim Cerritos 26:17.84 8:29
167 Annaka Green Amador Valley 26:24.02 8:31
168 Gopika Jayasankar Clovis North 26:26.45 8:32
169 Miranda Ageson Edison HB 26:51.68 8:40
170 Charlotte Gray Arroyo Grande 27:05.63 8:44
171 Megan Deegan Mater Dei 27:15.08 8:47
172 Shees Fast Mater Dei 27:23.93 8:50
173 Andrea Acosta Arroyo Grande 27:26.29 8:51
174 Hannah Waller Buchanan 27:41.74 8:56
175 Kim Kennington Buchanan 28:06.63 9:04
176 Griselda Perez Madera 28:32.77 9:13
177 Elizabeth Brodish Buchanan 29:04.09 9:23
178 Sofia Pekkari Arroyo Grande 29:56.43 9:39
179 Michelle Townsend Buchanan 30:07.04 9:43
180 Nicole Christensen Buchanan 30:27.41 9:49
181 Nicole Whipple Madera 31:02.1 10:01
182 Kalana Sawyer Clovis West 31:04.15 10:01
183 Olivia Parkin Buchanan 32:48.87 10:35
184 Gabby Sanchez Madera 32:51.29 10:36
185 Daisy Arellano Arroyo Grande 33:46.5 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
97:59
19:36
6:19
15 Taylor Walker
Jr
18:41
6:02
1
Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:37
6:20
2
Kaylee Saville
Jr
19:38
6:20
3
Maya Ambroziak
So
19:57
6:26
4
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
20:05
6:29
5
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
20:05
6:29
6
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
20:13
6:31
8
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
104:53
20:59
6:46
101 Jasmine Casillas
-
20:09
6:30
7
Elise Chu
-
20:26
6:35
10
Claire Dicker
-
21:13
6:51
23
Hallie Lassiter
-
21:21
6:53
24
Zoe Juanitas
-
21:44
7:01
37
Sarah Sherwin
-
22:07
7:08
55
Julia Zabala
-
23:15
7:30
88
3 Tesoro
10-8-6-4-3
Gap: 0:39
107:13
21:27
6:55
141 Allyson Trussel
-
21:12
6:50
21
Woo Kathy
-
21:22
6:54
25
Rachel Cottle
-
21:23
6:54
26
Sabrina Murphy
-
21:24
6:54
27
Sarah Villar
-
21:51
7:03
42
Kristiana Mollica
-
21:55
7:04
45
Marley Jacobs
-
22:14
7:10
57
4 Semi Valley
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:06
107:10
21:26
6:55
155 Amber Sucich
-
20:35
6:38
11
Sarah Ruiz
-
20:44
6:41
13
Nicole Ehlers
-
21:35
6:58
30
Jennifer Ehlers
-
21:35
6:58
31
Catherine Masatani
-
22:41
7:19
70
Sarah Koberling
-
22:44
7:20
73
Allison Nawroth
-
22:55
7:24
82
5 Quartz Hill
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:07
107:42
21:32
6:57
164 Kate Rust
-
20:57
6:45
15
Ally Eskenazi
-
21:04
6:48
17
Kadie Lopez
-
21:37
6:58
33
Natalie Zopelis
-
22:01
7:06
48
Sidnee Harrison
-
22:04
7:07
51
Kaylah Amis
-
22:40
7:19
69
Victoria Rios
-
22:44
7:20
75
6 Amador Valley
7-7-8-6-6
Gap: 1:45
108:56
21:47
7:02
201 Abbie O'brien
-
20:58
6:46
16
Jennifer D'addabbo
-
21:34
6:57
29
Maura Carrick
-
21:50
7:02
41
Cara Ingram
-
21:52
7:03
43
Jordan Snyder
-
22:43
7:20
72
Nicole Melo
-
22:47
7:21
77
Rebecca Holley
-
23:08
7:28
85
7 Torrance
12-11-10-8-7
Gap: 1:14
109:57
21:59
7:06
233 Fujimoto Reiko
-
21:30
6:56
28
Kiersten Carroll
-
21:49
7:02
39
Ella Gregory
-
21:50
7:02
40
Paige Beedy
-
22:04
7:07
52
Kana Ozeki
-
22:44
7:20
74
Amber Sylvester
-
22:52
7:23
79
Li Tran
-
23:01
7:26
84
8 Arroyo Grande
3-3-5-7-8
Gap: 3:09
109:13
21:51
7:03
234 Malia Simon
-
20:19
6:33
9
Katie Howell
-
20:44
6:41
12
Cassie Mattina
-
22:03
7:07
50
Phoebe Warren
-
22:39
7:18
68
Cristal Aguirre
-
23:28
7:34
95
Taryn Tweedy
-
23:42
7:39
98
Hana Simon
-
23:43
7:39
100
9 Buchanan
8-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:42
110:07
22:01
7:06
253 Mikayla Prahl
-
21:05
6:48
18
Prabhjot Kaur
-
21:09
6:49
20
Kathrine Carter
-
22:19
7:12
61
Kaylin Garcia
-
22:46
7:21
76
Lilly Melgar
-
22:47
7:21
78
Elvia Lopez
-
23:18
7:31
91
Taylor Halvorson
-
24:56
8:03
126
10 King
13-13-12-12-10
Gap: 0:45
110:29
22:06
7:08
259 Smith Skylar
-
21:36
6:58
32
Johnson Hannah
-
21:57
7:05
46
Rush Dystanie
-
22:17
7:11
59
Janes Allison
-
22:17
7:11
60
Steklof Juli
-
22:21
7:13
62
Huff Alexandra
-
24:13
7:49
114
Avila Carissa
-
24:55
8:02
125
11 Homestead
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:41
110:50
22:10
7:09
271 Whitney Lieberman
-
21:13
6:51
22
Jasmine Craig
-
21:58
7:05
47
Sarah Moll
-
22:16
7:11
58
Sanjana Koka
-
22:28
7:15
63
Elise Cording
-
22:54
7:23
81
Madison Hoffman
-
24:42
7:58
120




12 Ayala
5-9-7-10-12
Gap: 3:12
111:37
22:19
7:12
290 Paige Simmons
-
20:53
6:44
14
Samantha Gomez
-
21:39
6:59
34
Vanessa Ramirez
-
21:41
7:00
35
Erica Flores
-
23:19
7:31
94
Emy Nomura
-
24:05
7:46
113








13 West Ranch
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:56
113:29
22:42
7:19
351 Kylee Waalk
-
21:54
7:04
44
Sally Gu
-
22:02
7:06
49
Jessy Holen
-
22:41
7:19
71
Jacqueline Hofmann
-
23:01
7:25
83
Elliot Yuen
-
23:50
7:41
104
Cameron Collier
-
23:57
7:44
107
Rose Harris
-
24:43
7:58
121
14 Edison HB
9-10-12-14-14
Gap: 4:17
115:17
23:03
7:26
381 Grace Condon
-
21:07
6:49
19
Kelsey Mccarthy
-
21:49
7:02
38
Hannah Hooper
-
22:53
7:23
80
Alison Webb
-
24:04
7:46
111
Megan Debenon
-
25:24
8:12
133
Isabelle Larson
-
25:51
8:20
134
Miranda Ageson
-
26:52
8:40
136
15 Redondo
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:11
114:42
22:56
7:24
388 Sara Bilotta
-
21:41
7:00
36
Sabrina Zavala
-
22:34
7:17
65
Erika Veloz
-
23:16
7:30
89
Natalie Hardiman
-
23:19
7:31
93
Mary Hindle
-
23:52
7:42
105








16 Mater Dei
17-17-16-17-16
Gap: 1:58
116:02
23:12
7:29
431 Megan Park
-
22:06
7:08
54
Paige Farley
-
22:38
7:18
67
Jocelyn Alvarado
-
23:18
7:31
92
Christina Brost
-
23:55
7:43
106
Katie Junkins
-
24:05
7:46
112
Micaela Browning
-
24:46
7:59
122
Megan Deegan
-
27:15
8:47
137
17 Arcadia
19-19-18-18-17
Gap: 1:14
116:18
23:16
7:30
440 Aileen Catalan-fuentes
-
22:30
7:16
64
Hannah Zhang
-
23:08
7:28
86
Paula Sawaya
-
23:13
7:29
87
Samantha Barrios
-
23:44
7:39
101
Arianna Togelang
-
23:44
7:39
102
Erica Ho
-
23:57
7:44
107
Katarina Hou
-
24:23
7:52
118
18 Clovis
16-16-17-16-18
Gap: 3:47
117:47
23:33
7:36
450 Morgan Thaxter
-
22:05
7:07
53
Kayla Hill
-
22:34
7:17
66
Amber Hodges
-
23:34
7:36
97
Bri Caver
-
23:42
7:39
99
Sydney Rhoads
-
25:52
8:20
135








19 Cerritos
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
118:39
23:44
7:39
497 Brianna Katsuda
-
22:12
7:10
56
Marina Castellanos
-
23:17
7:31
90
Kristi Yamachika
-
24:14
7:49
115
Megan Chu
-
24:18
7:50
117
Jillian Guzman
-
24:38
7:57
119
Akanksha Sancheti
-
25:11
8:07
131
Eunice Lee
-
25:11
8:07
132
20 California (
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:10
122:32
24:30
7:54
587 Vivian Flores
-
23:48
7:41
103
Katie Lepe
-
24:01
7:45
110
Anju Smotherman
-
24:53
8:01
123
Letica Amado
-
24:53
8:01
124
Natalia Gonzalez
-
24:58
8:03
127
Diana Calderon
-
25:00
8:04
129
Kate Mata
-
25:02
8:05
130
20 Madera
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:59
125:21
25:04
8:05
587 Elizabeth Lopez
-
23:34
7:36
96
Lizette Maciel
-
23:59
7:44
109
Karina Gil
-
24:16
7:50
116
Esmeralda Magdaleno
-
24:59
8:04
128
Griselda Perez
-
28:33
9:13
138
Nicole Whipple
-
31:02
10:01
139
Gabby Sanchez
-
32:51
10:36
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
101:50
20:22
6:34
15 Kyleigh Macy
Fr
20:05
6:29
1
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
20:13
6:31
2
Macey Pflughoft
Sr
20:20
6:34
3
Ericka Burgess
Fr
20:25
6:35
4
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
20:47
6:42
5
Raven Whitener-patterson
Fr
20:49
6:43
6
Taylor Lawson
Jr
20:52
6:44
7
2 Torrance
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
119:44
23:57
7:44
85 Amber Sylvester
-
22:52
7:23
9
Li Tran
-
23:01
7:26
10
Kayla Tanaka
-
23:29
7:34
13
Ellie Litjen
-
25:10
8:07
26
Lauren Colclasure
-
25:12
8:08
27








3 Amador Valley
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:37
121:38
24:20
7:51
104 Nicole Melo
-
22:47
7:21
8
Rebecca Holley
-
23:08
7:28
11
Jessica Martin
-
23:35
7:36
14
Breanna Theobald
-
25:44
8:18
33
Annaka Green
-
26:24
8:31
38








4 Arroyo Grande
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:15
122:46
24:33
7:55
107 Taryn Tweedy
-
23:42
7:39
15
Hana Simon
-
23:43
7:39
16
Jennifer Alvarez
-
24:26
7:53
19
Taylor Carolan
-
24:59
8:03
22
Devon Mills
-
25:57
8:22
35
Charlotte Gray
-
27:06
8:44
39
Andrea Acosta
-
27:26
8:51
40
5 Arcadia
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
123:49
24:46
7:59
112 Erica Ho
-
23:57
7:44
17
Katarina Hou
-
24:23
7:52
18
Jasmine He
-
24:48
8:00
20
Tori Rodriguez
-
25:20
8:10
28
Maggie Liu
-
25:21
8:11
29
Amber Romero
-
25:32
8:14
31
Amy Keough
-
26:04
8:24
36
6 Buchanan
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:24
126:34
25:19
8:10
129 Elvia Lopez
-
23:18
7:31
12
Taylor Halvorson
-
24:56
8:03
21
Ruth Flores
-
25:09
8:07
25
Kayla Gilichrist
-
25:30
8:13
30
Hannah Waller
-
27:42
8:56
41
Kim Kennington
-
28:07
9:04
42
Elizabeth Brodish
-
29:04
9:23
43
7 California (
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
127:37
25:31
8:14
150 Diana Calderon
-
25:00
8:04
23
Kate Mata
-
25:02
8:05
24
Divinity Martinez
-
25:35
8:15
32
Jazmine Vanegas
-
25:52
8:21
34
Desiree Tayun
-
26:07
8:26
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 18:59.75 6:08 1/7 8/27 1/21
2 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 19:05.21 6:09 2/7 9/27 1/20
3 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 19:19.77 6:14 3/7 10/27 1/18
4 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 19:21.63 6:15 4/7 11/27 1/17
5 Alysia Foley Armijo 19:35.58 6:19
6 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 19:43.81 6:22 5/7 15/27 1/16
7 Madison Parr Yucaipa 19:47.98 6:23
8 Sarah Gee Yucaipa 19:50.82 6:24
9 Lauren Windmiller Sheldon 19:54.84 6:25
10 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 20:00.29 6:27 6/7 17/27 1/12
11 Casey Hulme Mater Dei 20:13.43 6:31
12 Kara Hunt Yucaipa 20:37.11 6:39
13 Amy Marshall Semi Valley 20:44.06 6:41
14 Claudia Stiglitz Mater Dei 20:46.9 6:42
15 Shelby Althoff Clovis 20:54.22 6:45
16 Abby Wolf Armijo 20:55.07 6:45
17 Gaby Ramirez Arcadia 20:55.8 6:45
18 Angela He Arcadia 20:57.79 6:46
19 Kelly Liang Arcadia 21:01.5 6:47
20 Ashley Humphrey Redondo 21:10.08 6:50
21 Kama Groh So Great Oak 21:10.44 6:50 7/7 26/27 1/10
22 Morgan Groves Clovis North 21:12.2 6:50
23 Lexi Walker Clovis 21:12.8 6:51
24 Vanessa Chavira Clovis 21:16.44 6:52
25 Genevieve Serna Clovis 21:17.79 6:52
26 Alyssa Tran Ayala 21:28.07 6:56
27 Kaitlyn Russo Clovis 21:28.41 6:56
28 Jordyn Ohashi Clovis 21:28.48 6:56
29 Danae Manibog Buchanan 21:34.2 6:57
30 Rachel Urquizu Clovis West 21:39.23 6:59
31 Megan Dean Clovis 21:42.38 7:00
32 Adrien York Armijo 21:43.49 7:00
33 Carolina Samano Yucaipa 21:43.7 7:01
34 Isabel Ramirez Redondo 21:46.4 7:01
35 Mykala Dechant Armijo 21:48.48 7:02
36 Shayne Estill Amador Valley 21:49.86 7:03
37 Hayley Zander Buchanan 21:51.61 7:03
38 Taylor Walsh Semi Valley 21:52.6 7:03
39 Sierra Todd Armijo 21:53.27 7:04
40 Erin Sasser Clovis West 21:55.06 7:04
41 Nicolette Ramirez California ( 21:55.5 7:04
42 Nicole Tchounga Redondo 21:56.7 7:05
43 Ashley Uriostegui California ( 22:02.64 7:07
44 Mandy Buck Amador Valley 22:05.27 7:08
45 Ruffina Silva-garcia Arcadia 22:07.63 7:08
46 Lindsey Austin Royal 22:10.88 7:09
47 Jackie Walker Yucaipa 22:11.82 7:10
48 Heather Neumann Semi Valley 22:12.69 7:10
49 Julianne Ibarra Ayala 22:16.11 7:11
50 Hannah Wilson Clovis West 22:16.72 7:11
51 Ashley O'toole Semi Valley 22:19.36 7:12
52 Jeannie Cox Ayala 22:21.17 7:13
53 Alize Magana California ( 22:21.6 7:13
54 Leigh Hull Armijo 22:31.84 7:16
55 Jaelee Juan Tokay 22:32.74 7:16
56 Kayla Hiken Redondo 22:40.5 7:19
57 Morgan James Buchanan 22:43.66 7:20
58 Teja Skalko Redondo 22:50.64 7:22
59 Marlen Martinez-lopez Madera South 22:51.83 7:23
60 Melanie Ramirez Arcadia 22:53.54 7:23
61 Julissa Trujillo Tokay 22:57.37 7:24
62 Abi Spitzer Mater Dei 22:58.42 7:25
63 Emily Varney Buchanan 22:58.89 7:25
64 Zhane Fernandez Armijo 23:00.05 7:25
65 Allison Larinan Dos Pueblos 23:00.16 7:25
66 Katharina Rongen Dos Pueblos 23:09.23 7:28
67 Isabella Freschi Amador Valley 23:13.66 7:30
68 Ashley Gonzalez Clovis North 23:13.68 7:30
69 Crystal Yen Ayala 23:16.34 7:30
70 Samantha Watts Semi Valley 23:16.57 7:31
71 Makena Morris Ayala 23:16.91 7:31
72 Dani Rodriguez Arcadia 23:16.95 7:31
73 Brianna Padilla California ( 23:18.16 7:31
74 Elena Estrada Ayala 23:20.28 7:32
75 Vanessa Mascorro Arcadia 23:27.85 7:34
76 Sunnie Davino Clovis West 23:33.51 7:36
77 Kyanie Lopez Redondo 23:41.56 7:39
78 Jessica Javid Ayala 23:42.93 7:39
79 Chelsea Le Clovis North 23:50.19 7:41
80 Sam Tovar Clovis North 23:52.29 7:42
81 Samantha Leon California ( 23:55.49 7:43
82 Tara Van Hoorn Dos Pueblos 24:04.91 7:46
83 Nicole Mccarthy Edison HB 24:12.12 7:48
84 Grace Morrissey Royal 24:12.4 7:49
85 Heaven Taylor Mater Dei 24:13.64 7:49
86 Calista Petty Royal 24:16.82 7:50
87 Shayla Kinney Edison HB 24:16.98 7:50
88 Sydnee Nanas Royal 24:18.95 7:51
89 Jocelyn Tran Mater Dei 24:23.3 7:52
90 Desirea Palencia California ( 24:25.04 7:53
91 Jordan Browing Buchanan 24:26.72 7:53
92 Daniella Moya California ( 24:30.4 7:54
93 Abbey Mckee Dos Pueblos 24:46.56 8:00
94 Sheri Fugino Clovis West 24:49.58 8:01
95 Mandi Kinsman Clovis North 24:50.63 8:01
96 Nimrat Brar Clovis East 24:54.75 8:02
97 Aquilah Wright Redondo 25:02.11 8:05
98 Athena Krier Royal 25:07.05 8:06
99 Veronica Weinreich Amador Valley 25:13.47 8:08
100 Taylor Lustyan Clovis North 25:14.14 8:08
101 Addie Aguilar Clovis North 25:15.74 8:09
102 Caroline Menzia Mater Dei 25:37.8 8:16
103 Vanessa Frank Clovis West 25:41.14 8:17
104 Ashley Holland Royal 25:42.6 8:18
105 Mckenna Martin Edison HB 25:55.02 8:22
106 Romina Rostamzadeh Amador Valley 26:07.48 8:26
107 Nancy Giron Madera South 26:09.43 8:26
108 Camille Tenyenhuis Clovis East 26:38.12 8:36
109 Leah Rexhepi Royal 26:40.32 8:36
110 Cassidy Owen Edison HB 27:08.26 8:45
111 Katie Donovan Clovis East 27:16.46 8:48
112 Victoria Westover Edison HB 27:18.07 8:48
113 Yasmine Vasquez Clovis North 27:39.42 8:55
114 Carley Burton Clovis West 27:58.56 9:01
115 Sasha Green Amador Valley 28:47.78 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
96:30
19:18
6:14
16 Sydney Belus
So
19:00
6:08
1
Sandra Pflughoft
Fr
19:05
6:09
2
Cassidy Hylton
So
19:20
6:14
3
Nicole Rice
So
19:22
6:15
4
Hannah Lyon
So
19:44
6:22
6
Michelle Mcintosh
So
20:00
6:27
9
Kama Groh
So
21:10
6:50
20
2 Yucaipa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:24
104:11
20:50
6:43
104 Madison Parr
-
19:48
6:23
7
Sarah Gee
-
19:51
6:24
8
Kara Hunt
-
20:37
6:39
11
Carolina Samano
-
21:44
7:01
32
Jackie Walker
-
22:12
7:10
46








3 Clovis
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:34
106:10
21:14
6:51
109 Shelby Althoff
-
20:54
6:45
14
Lexi Walker
-
21:13
6:51
22
Vanessa Chavira
-
21:16
6:52
23
Genevieve Serna
-
21:18
6:52
24
Kaitlyn Russo
-
21:28
6:56
26
Jordyn Ohashi
-
21:28
6:56
27
Megan Dean
-
21:42
7:00
30
4 Armijo
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:18
105:56
21:11
6:50
123 Alysia Foley
-
19:36
6:19
5
Abby Wolf
-
20:55
6:45
15
Adrien York
-
21:43
7:00
31
Mykala Dechant
-
21:48
7:02
34
Sierra Todd
-
21:53
7:04
38
Leigh Hull
-
22:32
7:16
53
Zhane Fernandez
-
23:00
7:25
60
5 Arcadia
7-5-3-5-5
Gap: 1:58
107:56
21:35
6:58
152 Gaby Ramirez
-
20:56
6:45
16
Angela He
-
20:58
6:46
17
Kelly Liang
-
21:02
6:47
18
Ruffina Silva-garcia
-
22:08
7:08
44
Melanie Ramirez
-
22:54
7:23
57
Dani Rodriguez
-
23:17
7:31
66
Vanessa Mascorro
-
23:28
7:34
69
6 Redondo
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:41
110:24
22:05
7:07
203 Ashley Humphrey
-
21:10
6:50
19
Isabel Ramirez
-
21:46
7:01
33
Nicole Tchounga
-
21:57
7:05
41
Kayla Hiken
-
22:41
7:19
54
Teja Skalko
-
22:51
7:22
56
Kyanie Lopez
-
23:42
7:39
71
Aquilah Wright
-
25:02
8:05
88
7 Semi Valley
5-7-8-6-7
Gap: 2:33
110:25
22:05
7:07
210 Amy Marshall
-
20:44
6:41
12
Taylor Walsh
-
21:53
7:03
37
Heather Neumann
-
22:13
7:10
47
Ashley O'toole
-
22:19
7:12
50
Samantha Watts
-
23:17
7:31
64








8 Mater Dei
4-4-6-8-8
Gap: 4:10
112:36
22:31
7:16
241 Casey Hulme
-
20:13
6:31
10
Claudia Stiglitz
-
20:47
6:42
13
Abi Spitzer
-
22:58
7:25
58
Heaven Taylor
-
24:14
7:49
78
Jocelyn Tran
-
24:23
7:52
82
Caroline Menzia
-
25:38
8:16
93




9 Ayala
10-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:49
112:39
22:32
7:16
252 Alyssa Tran
-
21:28
6:56
25
Julianne Ibarra
-
22:16
7:11
48
Jeannie Cox
-
22:21
7:13
51
Crystal Yen
-
23:16
7:30
63
Makena Morris
-
23:17
7:31
65
Elena Estrada
-
23:20
7:32
68
Jessica Javid
-
23:43
7:39
72
10 Buchanan
11-9-10-9-10
Gap: 2:53
113:35
22:43
7:20
262 Danae Manibog
-
21:34
6:57
28
Hayley Zander
-
21:52
7:03
36
Morgan James
-
22:44
7:20
55
Emily Varney
-
22:59
7:25
59
Jordan Browing
-
24:27
7:53
84








11 Clovis West
12-10-9-10-11
Gap: 3:10
114:14
22:51
7:22
273 Rachel Urquizu
-
21:39
6:59
29
Erin Sasser
-
21:55
7:04
39
Hannah Wilson
-
22:17
7:11
49
Sunnie Davino
-
23:34
7:36
70
Sheri Fugino
-
24:50
8:01
86
Vanessa Frank
-
25:41
8:17
94
Carley Burton
-
27:59
9:01
101
12 California (
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:00
113:33
22:43
7:20
276 Nicolette Ramirez
-
21:56
7:04
40
Ashley Uriostegui
-
22:03
7:07
42
Alize Magana
-
22:22
7:13
52
Brianna Padilla
-
23:18
7:31
67
Samantha Leon
-
23:55
7:43
75
Desirea Palencia
-
24:25
7:53
83
Daniella Moya
-
24:30
7:54
85
13 Clovis North
9-14-14-14-13
Gap: 3:38
116:59
23:24
7:33
317 Morgan Groves
-
21:12
6:50
21
Ashley Gonzalez
-
23:14
7:30
62
Chelsea Le
-
23:50
7:41
73
Sam Tovar
-
23:52
7:42
74
Mandi Kinsman
-
24:51
8:01
87
Taylor Lustyan
-
25:14
8:08
91
Addie Aguilar
-
25:16
8:09
92
14 Amador Valley
13-12-13-13-14
Gap: 4:18
118:30
23:42
7:39
326 Shayne Estill
-
21:50
7:03
35
Mandy Buck
-
22:05
7:08
43
Isabella Freschi
-
23:14
7:30
61
Veronica Weinreich
-
25:13
8:08
90
Romina Rostamzadeh
-
26:07
8:26
97
Sasha Green
-
28:48
9:17
102




15 Royal
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:56
120:06
24:01
7:45
371 Lindsey Austin
-
22:11
7:09
45
Grace Morrissey
-
24:12
7:49
77
Calista Petty
-
24:17
7:50
79
Sydnee Nanas
-
24:19
7:51
81
Athena Krier
-
25:07
8:06
89
Ashley Holland
-
25:43
8:18
95
Leah Rexhepi
-
26:40
8:36
98
16 Edison HB
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:06
128:50
25:46
8:19
451 Nicole Mccarthy
-
24:12
7:48
76
Shayla Kinney
-
24:17
7:50
80
Mckenna Martin
-
25:55
8:22
96
Cassidy Owen
-
27:08
8:45
99
Victoria Westover
-
27:18
8:48
100








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.