Great Oak Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Jr Jr 23:24.9 7:48 3 122/160 10/10 43/46 2/4 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Adrianza, Rose Jr Jr 22:24.4 7:28 3 100/160 9/10 39/46 3/6 21:49 21:49 21:49 21:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Angeles, Aaliyah Fr Fr 20:53.5 6:58 3 40/216 7/17 28/46 1/13 22:34
(1:40,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bishop, Mackenzie Jr Jr 20:58.6 7:00 3 54/160 8/10 29/46 2/7 21:22
(0:23,1.8)
21:22
(0:23,1.8)
21:22
(0:23,1.8)
20:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Megan Jr Jr 19:16.9 6:26 3 14/160 4/10 14/46 2/19 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:51 You ROCK! (DSR)
Buncab, Isabelle So So 18:41.8 6:14 3 12/188 4/14 7/46 1/20 19:13
(0:32,2.7)
19:13
(0:32,2.7)
19:13
(0:32,2.7)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cahill, Abigail So So 19:28.2 6:29 3 26/188 9/14 18/46 1/10 19:34
(0:06,0.5)
19:34
(0:06,0.5)
19:34
(0:06,0.5)
18:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Candray, Katya Jr Jr 18:48.1 6:16 3 8/160 3/10 11/46 1/25 18:41 18:41 18:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Carlton, Natalie Fr Fr 22:06.3 7:22 3 80/216 10/17 36/46 2/11 23:16
(1:10,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clause, Bella So So 18:46.7 6:16 3 13/188 5/14 9/46 1/19 18:30
Collyer, Isabella So So 22:11.2 7:24 3 98/188 14/14 38/46 1/3 22:49
(0:38,2.8)
22:49
(0:38,2.8)
22:49
(0:38,2.8)
21:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Denine, Autumn So So 18:18.8 6:06 3 7/188 2/14 3/46 3/25 20:10
(1:52,9.2)
20:10
(1:52,9.2)
20:10
(1:52,9.2)
18:49
(0:31,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr Jr 19:36.2 6:32 3 27/160 6/10 19/46 2/13 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Edsall, Isabelle Sr Sr 21:26.9 7:09 3 144/207 4/5 33/46 18/21 19:25 19:25 18:55 18:55
Ek, Savannah Jr Jr 19:53.8 6:38 3 34/160 7/10 21/46 2/11 20:10
(0:16,1.3)
20:10
(0:16,1.3)
20:10
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gaff, Arianna Fr Fr 20:17.3 6:46 3 23/216 4/17 24/46 2/18 20:26
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gonzales, Adela Fr Fr 22:57.4 7:39 3 117/216 12/17 40/46 2/8 21:47
Griffiths, Arianna So So 17:38.8 5:53 3 2/188 1/14 1/46 2/26 18:50
(1:12,6.3)
18:50
(1:12,6.3)
18:50
(1:12,6.3)
17:55
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Grissom, Faith Fr Fr 21:33.7 7:11 3 57/216 9/17 34/46 1/11 22:19
(0:46,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Kendall So So 19:10.2 6:23 3 19/188 7/14 12/46 1/12 20:02
(0:52,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina Sr Sr 19:26 6:29 3 97/207 2/5 16/46 24/34 19:49
(0:23,2.0)
19:49
(0:23,2.0)
19:49
(0:23,2.0)
19:41
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Janecek, Jesse Jr Jr 19:18.8 6:26 3 15/160 5/10 15/46 1/17 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:19
Johnson, Ivy So So 18:46.9 6:16 3 14/188 6/14 10/46 1/13 20:05
(1:18,6.5)
20:05
(1:18,6.5)
20:05
(1:18,6.5)
19:01
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Korby, Carly So So 20:13.9 6:45 3 46/188 11/14 23/46 1/6 20:04 20:04 20:04 19:35
Larsen, Alex So So 19:26.7 6:29 3 25/188 8/14 17/46 1/11 20:02
(0:35,2.9)
20:02
(0:35,2.9)
20:02
(0:35,2.9)
19:38
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lonsdale, Megan So So 19:50.8 6:37 3 33/188 10/14 20/46 1/6 20:22
(0:31,2.6)
20:22
(0:31,2.6)
20:22
(0:31,2.6)
19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Macy, Kyleigh Sr Sr 18:38.2 6:13 3 66/207 1/5 5/46 31/42 19:11
(0:32,2.8)
19:11
(0:32,2.8)
18:34 18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Mcguire, Mady So So 20:59.9 7:00 3 65/188 13/14 30/46 1/5 20:10 20:10 20:10 19:43 You ROCK! (DSR)
Medranda, Zoe So So 18:41.5 6:14 3 11/188 3/14 6/46 1/24 19:13
(0:32,2.7)
19:13
(0:32,2.7)
19:13
(0:32,2.7)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nevens, Julia Fr Fr 20:29.3 6:50 3 28/216 5/17 25/46 1/16 20:21
Noble, Sophia Sr Sr 21:47.6 7:16 3 155/207 5/5 35/46 17/20 21:17 21:17 21:17 20:34 You ROCK! (DSR)
Park, Ellie Fr Fr 24:50.4 8:17 3 170/216 16/17 45/46 2/4 24:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Park, Hannah Fr Fr 23:02.5 7:41 3 122/216 14/17 42/46 2/5 23:16
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth Jr Jr 18:14.9 6:05 3 4/160 1/10 2/46 3/27 19:25
(1:10,6.0)
19:25
(1:10,6.0)
18:45
(0:30,2.7)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robles, Olivia Fr Fr 21:07.6 7:03 3 49/216 8/17 32/46 1/12 22:18
(1:11,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rodriguez, Sophie Fr Fr 19:10.6 6:24 3 7/216 2/17 13/46 2/24 19:20
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rogers, Josie Jr Jr 18:43.4 6:14 3 7/160 2/10 8/46 3/27 18:48
(0:05,0.4)
18:48
(0:05,0.4)
18:48
(0:05,0.4)
18:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ronalds, Samantha So So 20:34.9 6:52 3 55/188 12/14 26/46 1/5 20:28
Sexton, Kayla Fr Fr 23:37.8 7:53 3 143/216 15/17 44/46 2/4 22:36
Soler, Aya Fr Fr 20:05.4 6:42 3 20/216 3/17 22/46 3/21 20:38
(0:33,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Talley, Ally Fr Fr 20:50.9 6:57 3 37/216 6/17 27/46 2/13 21:49
(0:58,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tan, Charmaine Fr Fr 25:43.7 8:35 3 185/216 17/17 46/46 3/3 27:30
(1:47,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tansley, Maya Fr Fr 22:57.9 7:39 3 118/216 13/17 41/46 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Trent, Paisley Sr Sr 21:07.2 7:02 3 133/207 3/5 31/46 19/26 20:22
Weidler, Brianna Fr Fr 18:29.1 6:10 3 1/216 1/17 4/46 1/25 18:14
Wray, Olivia Fr Fr 22:06.6 7:22 3 81/216 11/17 37/46 2/9 21:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 18/20 102:26
3:09
3 6:50 6:13 7:16 437 5:50 91:30 91:30 88:15 Kyleigh Macy (45), Sabrina Harrison (68), Paisley Trent (101), Isabelle Edsall (108), Sophia Noble (115)
So 1st 5 1/19 92:08
1:08
3 6:09 5:53 6:16 45 6:09 94:08
(2:01,2.1)
94:08
(2:01,2.1)
93:08
(1:00,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arianna Griffiths (2), Autumn Denine (7), Zoe Medranda (11), Isabelle Buncab (12), Bella Clause (13)
So 2nd 5 1/6 96:43
1:04
3 6:27 6:16 6:37 15 6:27 102:42
(5:59,5.8)
102:42
(5:59,5.8)
100:34
(3:51,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ivy Johnson (1), Kendall Harrison (2), Alex Larsen (3), Abigail Cahill (4), Megan Lonsdale (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/17 94:22
1:04
3 6:17 6:05 6:26 48 6:17 97:28
(3:05,3.2)
97:28
(3:05,3.2)
95:15
(0:53,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Elizabeth Richter (4), Josie Rogers (7), Katya Candray (8), Megan Buckley (14), Jesse Janecek (15)
Jr 2nd 5 2/4 106:18
3:49
3 7:05 6:32 7:48 42 6:54 111:43
(5:26,4.9)
108:47
(2:29,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Valentina Dettmer (2), Savannah Ek (4), Mackenzie Bishop (6), Rose Adrianza (12), Natalie Adras (18)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 98:32
2:00
3 6:34 6:10 6:50 69 6:34 96:52 96:52 93:18 Brianna Weidler (1), Sophie Rodriguez (6), Aya Soler (17), Arianna Gaff (20), Julia Nevens (25)
Fr 2nd 5 2/11 106:32
1:15
3 7:06 6:57 7:22 33 7:06 100:51 100:51 98:14 Ally Talley (2), Aaliyah Angeles (3), Olivia Robles (5), Faith Grissom (7), Natalie Carlton (16)
Fr 3rd 5 2/4 114:42
1:31
3 7:39 7:22 7:53 35 7:31 110:48 105:28 Olivia Wray (2), Adela Gonzales (6), Maya Tansley (7), Hannah Park (8), Kayla Sexton (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Sr Capo Valley 16:15.1 5:25
2 Kristin Fahy Jr La Costa Cnyn 16:16.6 5:26
3 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 16:45.5 5:35
4 Caitlin Cornell So San Marcos SD 16:48.4 5:36
5 Lexi Watkins Sr Country Day 16:57.3 5:39
6 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 17:06.9 5:42
7 Blayney Dolan Sr Clovis North 17:09.1 5:43
8 Teresa Perez Jr Coronado 17:09.2 5:43
9 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capo Valley 17:10.6 5:44
10 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 17:11.8 5:44
11 Mckenna Brown Sr La Costa Cnyn 17:16.5 5:46
12 Ashley Faller Jr Fountain Vlly 17:18 5:46
13 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 17:21 5:47
14 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 17:22.2 5:47
15 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 17:22.6 5:48
16 Skyler Wallace So Sage Creek 17:30.2 5:50
17 Delaney Sanacore Sr Los Alamitos 17:32.2 5:51
18 Jessica Riedman Jr La Costa Cnyn 17:33.4 5:51
19 Meagan Vanpelt Sr Shadow Mountain 17:34.1 5:51
20 Alyssa Ward Sr Bonita 17:35 5:52
21 Katie Hawley Sr Mt. Carmel 17:35.1 5:52
22 Clara Meade So Tesoro 17:36.9 5:52
23 Kimberly Cheung So Pacific Ridge 17:39.5 5:53
24 Suset Maldonado Sr Katella 17:40 5:53
25 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 17:40.6 5:54
26 Kimberly Lima So Rancho Verde 17:41.5 5:54
27 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:43.3 5:54
28 Sara Feitz Jr Fountain Vlly 17:48.7 5:56
29 Julia Svartstrom Fr Fountain Vlly 17:52.5 5:58
30 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 17:55.4 5:58
31 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 17:55.7 5:59
32 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 17:57.5 5:59
33 Brooklyn Gonsalves So Alta Loma 18:00 6:00
34 Erin Facenda Jr Ayala 18:02.8 6:01
35 Bronsyn Ledgard Sr Los Alamitos 18:03.3 6:01
36 Dana Mcgrath Sr Aliso Niguel 18:07.4 6:02
37 Maddie Jahshan So Fountain Vlly 18:07.6 6:03
38 Rebecca Rea Jr Irvine 18:08.4 6:03
39 Giovanna Da Silva Jr Scripps Ranch 18:08.8 6:03
40 Cayla Etheridge Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:09.6 6:03
41 Alyssa Ruiz So Serra SD 18:10.2 6:03
42 Aliya Mesihovich So Wilson/LB 18:10.7 6:04
43 Natalie Schroeder Jr La Costa Cnyn 18:15.4 6:05
44 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 18:16.8 6:06
45 Katelyn Meza So Santiago (Cor) 18:17.3 6:06
46 Chloe Muller Sr Northwood 18:18.3 6:06
47 Madison Oswalt So Santiago (Cor) 18:20.4 6:07
48 Grace Santos Sr Tesoro 18:21 6:07
49 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:22.2 6:07
50 Sydney Weaber Fr La Costa Cnyn 18:23.7 6:08
51 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte SD 18:25.4 6:08
52 Kaylie Lawsen Jr Granada 18:27.2 6:09
53 Ryann Mayo So Wilson/LB 18:28.8 6:10
54 Samantha Velazquez Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:30 6:10
55 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:31.4 6:10
56 Ashlee Rodriguez Sr Cypress 18:32 6:11
57 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:32.9 6:11
58 Cadence Chang Fr Ayala 18:33.2 6:11
59 Isabelle Davis Sr Del Norte SD 18:34.1 6:11
60 Taryn Super Sr Shadow Mountain 18:35.8 6:12
61 Shaina Berk Fr Ayala 18:36.3 6:12
62 Paula Leigh So Granada 18:37 6:12
63 Makena Morris Sr Ayala 18:37.1 6:12
64 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte SD 18:37.6 6:13
65 Riley Corcoran So Santiago (Cor) 18:38.1 6:13
66 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 18:38.2 6:13 1/5 5/46 31/42 19:11
(0:32)
19:11
(0:32)
18:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
67 Sabrina Delbello Sr Wilson/LB 18:39.9 6:13
68 Amanda Muniz Jr Los Alamitos 18:41 6:14
69 Isabella Guerra Jr Fountain Vlly 18:46 6:15
70 Analicia Uribe Sr Scripps Ranch 18:46.7 6:16
71 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 18:47.2 6:16
72 Nathalie Arenas Sr Santa Ana 18:50.3 6:17
73 Swemicarely Avendano Sr Godinez 18:51 6:17
74 Ally Novales Sr Tesoro 18:51 6:17
75 Paola Gamez Jr Katella 18:53.1 6:18
76 Allison Oh Sr Ayala 18:53.3 6:18
77 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 18:53.7 6:18
78 Valerie Warner Sr Bonita 18:54.3 6:18
79 Keili Thompson So Ayala 18:55.7 6:19
80 Jazmin Esparza Sr Northwood 18:58.5 6:20
81 Kaley Fisher Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:58.9 6:20
82 Brianna King So Ayala 19:00.7 6:20
83 Jeanie Cox Sr Ayala 19:02.1 6:21
84 Tiffiny Jones Sr Clovis North 19:02.7 6:21
85 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 19:07 6:22
86 Anna Goeller Jr Fountain Vlly 19:08 6:23
87 Sophia Craig Sr Los Alamitos 19:08.3 6:23
88 Anita Mishra Sr Northwood 19:10.5 6:24
89 Rylee Kerr Sr San Clemente 19:11.4 6:24
90 Sasiaya Robles Sr Northwood 19:12.3 6:24
91 Nicole Anderson Sr San Clemente 19:13.5 6:25
92 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:15.1 6:25
93 Hailey Hunner Sr Dana Hills 19:15.7 6:25
94 Sarah Suarez Sr Bonita Vista 19:16.9 6:26
95 Gisselle Rivera Sr Fallbrook 19:18.4 6:26
96 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 19:20.7 6:27
97 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 19:26 6:29 2/5 16/46 24/34 19:49
(0:23)
19:49
(0:23)
19:49
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Eliana Weckwerth So Santiago (Cor) 19:27.2 6:29
99 Lota Jones Sr San Clemente 19:28.9 6:30
100 Claire Vahey Sr Capo Valley 19:32.1 6:31
101 Hailey Havourd Sr Tesoro 19:36.8 6:32
102 Daria Raby Sr Wilson/LB 19:38.3 6:33
103 Jessica Lopez Sr Godinez 19:38.6 6:33
104 Annie Bliss Sr Los Alamitos 19:39.3 6:33
105 Ruby Prosser Jr Wilson/LB 19:39.9 6:33
106 Alina Vizcaya Sr Bonita Vista 19:41.7 6:34
107 Milla Padilla Sr Bonita Vista 19:42.1 6:34
108 Marley Jacobs Sr Tesoro 19:42.7 6:34
109 Angelica Mateo Sr Santa Ana 19:42.7 6:34
110 Ashley Lai Sr Northwood 19:43.4 6:34
111 Sara Jenkins Sr Aliso Niguel 19:46.3 6:35
112 Ashley Mcbean Sr Tesoro 19:46.7 6:36
113 Emily Odom Fr Northwood 19:46.9 6:36
114 Sophia Byers Fr Ayala 19:54.8 6:38
115 Jules Elliot Sr Northwood 19:55.7 6:39
116 Katelyn J Mcneal Sr San Clemente 19:57.4 6:39
117 Amy Schultz Sr San Clemente 19:57.9 6:39
118 Isabella Hanna Sr Dana Hills 19:58.3 6:39
119 Monique Beck Sr Bonita Vista 20:06 6:42
120 Savannah Buhman Sr Fountain Vlly 20:08.8 6:43
121 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 20:11.2 6:44
122 Kelsey White Sr Del Norte SD 20:11.7 6:44
123 Sabrina Murphy Sr Tesoro 20:20.9 6:47
124 Guadalupe Aguirre Sr Santa Ana 20:26.3 6:49
125 Rubisela Duran Sr Santa Ana 20:30.8 6:50
126 Emily Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills 20:44.3 6:55
127 Hailey Stephens Sr Los Alamitos 20:44.7 6:55
128 Mayra Aranda Sr Aliso Niguel 20:51.2 6:57
129 Jasmine Beck Sr Bonita Vista 20:56.8 6:59
130 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 20:58.1 6:59
131 Liset Huerta Sr Paramount 20:58.2 6:59
132 Hannah Brown Sr Los Alamitos 21:04.8 7:02
133 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 21:07.2 7:02 3/5 31/46 19/26
134 Brooke Cross Sr Dana Hills 21:09.8 7:03
135 Pazeshki Kimya Jr Dana Hills 21:12.1 7:04
136 Sarai Knowles Sr Del Norte SD 21:13 7:04
137 Veronica Campbell Sr Del Norte SD 21:14 7:05
138 Chloe Patterson Sr San Clemente 21:15.1 7:05
139 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capo Valley 21:15.6 7:05
140 Iman Saadat Sr Fallbrook 21:16.3 7:05
141 Angela Banquil Sr Fountain Vlly 21:18.7 7:06
142 Celina Guan Sr Northwood 21:25.2 7:08
143 Casandra Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 21:26.3 7:09
144 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:26.9 7:09 4/5 33/46 18/21 19:25 19:25 18:55
145 Angely Dolores Sr Dana Hills 21:29.1 7:10
146 Cami Okada Sr Aliso Niguel 21:30.7 7:10
147 Sofia Reyes Sr Bonita Vista 21:34.5 7:12
148 Rebecca Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills 21:35.4 7:12
149 Valeria Marroquin Jimenez Sr Cypress 21:39.1 7:13
150 Lauren Kussler Sr Los Alamitos 21:40.1 7:13
151 Nicole Bright Sr San Clemente 21:41 7:14
152 Elsie Villanueva Sr Wilson/LB 21:42.5 7:14
153 Kayla Olmstead Sr Mt. Carmel 21:44.8 7:15
154 Elijah Montalvo Sr Mt. Carmel 21:46.3 7:15
155 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 21:47.6 7:16 5/5 35/46 17/20 21:17 21:17 21:17
156 Alara Brashears Sr Los Alamitos 21:48.3 7:16
157 Minnie Bird Sr Del Norte SD 21:56.7 7:19
158 Emily Godina Sr Northwood 21:58.7 7:20
159 Jacqueline Rodriguez Sr Paramount 22:05.5 7:22
160 Essyonna Peschong Sr Clovis North 22:08.4 7:23
161 Emma Parsons Sr Millikan 22:10.9 7:24
162 Julia Greenbaum Sr Dana Hills 22:12.8 7:24
163 Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Sr Dana Hills 22:15.2 7:25
164 Jackie Tapia Sr Millikan 22:16.3 7:25
165 Leslie Sanchez Sr Cypress 22:20.2 7:27
166 Maria Lopez Sr Paramount 22:22 7:27
167 Megan Henry Sr Wilson/LB 22:25.9 7:29
168 Lindsey Fletcher Sr San Clemente 22:29.2 7:30
169 Darleny Hernandez Sr Santa Ana 22:30.3 7:30
170 Alissa Mullin Sr Dana Hills 22:31.6 7:31
171 Isabella Duco Sr Wilson/LB 22:37.9 7:33
172 Hannah Sjorgren Sr Huntington Bch 22:39.7 7:33
173 Julia Sciesinski Sr Aliso Niguel 22:46.6 7:36
174 Karen Tlazola Sr Godinez 22:50.8 7:37
175 Crystal Rodriguez Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:52.6 7:38
176 Taylor Pullan Sr Dana Hills 22:52.8 7:38
177 Rylee Smith Sr Los Alamitos 23:12.8 7:44
178 Sophia Varela Sr Millikan 23:13.2 7:44
179 Maddie Brumley Sr Tesoro 23:16 7:45
180 Brisamar Ramos Jimenez Sr San Clemente 23:16.8 7:46
181 Courtney Yamada Sr Los Alamitos 23:21.5 7:47
182 Ashley Bracamonte Sr San Clemente 23:24.3 7:48
183 Lily Rizzo Sr Huntington Bch 23:24.4 7:48
184 Paola Salinas Sr Cypress 23:26.2 7:49
185 Brittney Mercuro Sr San Clemente 23:28 7:49
186 Michelle Cross Sr Trabuco Hills 23:42.1 7:54
187 Allyson Villasenor Sr Aliso Niguel 23:48 7:56
188 Emily Tinsley Sr Aliso Niguel 23:51.2 7:57
189 Caroline Roach Sr Tesoro 23:53.1 7:58
190 Lauren Wanderling Sr Aliso Niguel 24:04.2 8:01
191 Ruby Juarez Sr Godinez 24:06.4 8:02
192 Lucy Larson Sr Fallbrook 24:22.1 8:07
193 Lindsay Ammann Sr Dana Hills 24:34.1 8:11
194 Liliana Carteno Sr San Clemente 24:54.2 8:18
195 Lindsay Short Sr Del Norte SD 24:59.8 8:20
196 Jasmin Sanchez Sr Godinez 25:06.9 8:22
197 Nancy Melendez Sr Paramount 25:09.2 8:23
198 Ana Franco Sr Wilson/LB 25:21.6 8:27
199 Katina Gabriel Sr San Clemente 25:23.6 8:28
200 Karina Cortes Sr Paramount 25:24.8 8:28
201 Emily Holz Sr Cypress 25:27.4 8:29
202 Esmeralda Juarez Sr Godinez 25:49.6 8:37
203 Sabrina Ventura Sr Arroyo Valley 26:01.3 8:40
204 Carolina Arreola Sr Arroyo Valley 26:07.7 8:43
205 Kyla Schilz Sr Los Alamitos 26:50.7 8:57
206 Luisa Robles Sr Paramount 28:15.7 9:25
207 Odalys Reynoso Diaz Sr Arroyo Valley 31:14 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:31
87:27
17:29
5:50
54 Colleen Mccandle
Jr
16:46
5:35
2
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
17:21
5:47
7
Kalea Bartolot
Jr
17:23
5:48
8
Kinga Bihari
Jr
17:41
5:54
12
Isabella Romero
Jr
18:17
6:06
25
Kaylie Lawsen
Jr
18:27
6:09
32
Paula Leigh
So
18:37
6:12
41
2 La Costa Cnyn
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:07
87:46
17:33
5:51
70 Kristin Fahy
Jr
16:17
5:26
1
Mckenna Brown
Sr
17:17
5:46
5
Jessica Riedman
Jr
17:33
5:51
10
Natalie Schroede
Jr
18:15
6:05
24
Sydney Weaber
Fr
18:24
6:08
30








3 Fountain Vlly
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
89:53
17:59
6:00
104 Ashley Faller
Jr
17:18
5:46
6
Sara Feitz
Jr
17:49
5:56
14
Julia Svartstr
Fr
17:53
5:58
15
Maddie Jahshan
So
18:08
6:03
21
Isabella Guerra
Jr
18:46
6:15
48
Anna Goeller
Jr
19:08
6:23
59
Savannah Buhman
Sr
20:09
6:43
88
4 Canyon Crest Academy
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
90:09
18:02
6:01
109 Carlie Dorostka
So
17:12
5:44
4
Erin Beck
Sr
17:55
5:58
16
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
17:58
5:59
17
Naomi Smitham
Sr
18:31
6:10
35
Sarah Tu
Sr
18:33
6:11
37
Elaine Cheng
Sr
19:15
6:25
65




5 Santiago (Cor)
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:47
91:01
18:12
6:04
123 Diana Bautista
Fr
17:43
5:54
13
Cayla Etheridg
Jr
18:10
6:03
22
Katelyn Meza
So
18:17
6:06
26
Madison Oswalt
So
18:20
6:07
28
Samantha Velazque
Jr
18:30
6:10
34
Riley Corcoran
So
18:38
6:13
44
Kaley Fisher
Jr
18:59
6:20
57
6 Ayala
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:30
90:56
18:11
6:04
141 Mikaela Ramirez
Jr
17:07
5:42
3
Erin Facenda
Jr
18:03
6:01
18
Cadence Chang
Fr
18:33
6:11
38
Shaina Berk
Fr
18:36
6:12
40
Makena Morris
Sr
18:37
6:12
42
Allison Oh
Sr
18:53
6:18
53
Keili Thompson
So
18:56
6:19
55
7 Los Alamitos
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
93:04
18:37
6:12
208 Delaney Sanacore
Sr
17:32
5:51
9
Bronsyn Ledgard
Sr
18:03
6:01
19
Amanda Muniz
Jr
18:41
6:14
47
Sophia Craig
Sr
19:08
6:23
60
Annie Bliss
Sr
19:39
6:33
73
Hailey Stephens
Sr
20:45
6:55
95
Hannah Brown
Sr
21:05
7:02
100
8 Tesoro
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:06
94:08
18:50
6:17
239 Clara Meade
So
17:37
5:52
11
Grace Santos
Sr
18:21
6:07
29
Ally Novales
Sr
18:51
6:17
52
Hailey Havourd
Sr
19:37
6:32
70
Marley Jacobs
Sr
19:43
6:34
77
Ashley Mcbean
Sr
19:47
6:36
81
Sabrina Murphy
Sr
20:21
6:47
91
9 Wilson/LB
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:29
94:38
18:56
6:19
247 Aliya Mesihovi
So
18:11
6:04
23
Ryann Mayo
So
18:29
6:10
33
Sabrina Delbello
Sr
18:40
6:13
46
Daria Raby
Sr
19:38
6:33
71
Ruby Prosser
Jr
19:40
6:33
74
Elsie Villanue
Sr
21:43
7:14
114
Megan Henry
Sr
22:26
7:29
120
10 Northwood
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:25
95:23
19:05
6:22
286 Chloe Muller
Sr
18:18
6:06
27
Jazmin Esparza
Sr
18:59
6:20
56
Anita Mishra
Sr
19:11
6:24
61
Sasiaya Robles
Sr
19:12
6:24
63
Ashley Lai
Sr
19:43
6:34
79
Emily Odom
Fr
19:47
6:36
82
Jules Elliot
Sr
19:56
6:39
83
11 Del Norte SD
12-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:48
97:02
19:24
6:28
307 Hannah Zheng
Sr
18:25
6:08
31
Isabelle Davis
Sr
18:34
6:11
39
Madeline Utter
Sr
18:38
6:13
43
Kelsey White
Sr
20:12
6:44
90
Sarai Knowles
Sr
21:13
7:04
104
Veronica Campbell
Sr
21:14
7:05
105
Minnie Bird
Sr
21:57
7:19
116
12 San Clemente
19-17-12-12-12
Gap: 0:47
97:49
19:34
6:31
364 Rylee Kerr
Sr
19:11
6:24
62
Nicole Anderson
Sr
19:14
6:25
64
Lota Jones
Sr
19:29
6:30
69
Katelyn J Mcneal
Sr
19:57
6:39
84
Amy Schultz
Sr
19:58
6:39
85
Chloe Patterso
Sr
21:15
7:05
106
Nicole Bright
Sr
21:41
7:14
113
13 Dana Hills
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:23
99:55
19:59
6:40
397 Holly Morales
Sr
18:47
6:16
49
Hailey Hunner
Sr
19:16
6:25
66
Isabella Hanna
Sr
19:58
6:39
86
Emily Mcgauley
Sr
20:44
6:55
94
Brooke Cross
Sr
21:10
7:03
102
Pazeshki Kimya
Jr
21:12
7:04
103
Angely Dolores
Sr
21:29
7:10
109
14 Paramount
18-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:05
100:08
20:02
6:41
398 Bryanna Macias
Sr
18:54
6:18
54
Maricarm Ayala
Sr
19:07
6:22
58
Fernanda Corona
Sr
20:11
6:44
89
Karla Pelcastr
Sr
20:58
6:59
98
Liset Huerta
Sr
20:58
6:59
99
Jacqueli Rodrigue
Sr
22:06
7:22
117
Maria Lopez
Sr
22:22
7:27
119
15 Bonita Vista
20-19-17-15-15
Gap: 1:40
99:44
19:57
6:39
402 Sarah Suarez
Sr
19:17
6:26
67
Alina Vizcaya
Sr
19:42
6:34
75
Milla Padilla
Sr
19:42
6:34
76
Monique Beck
Sr
20:06
6:42
87
Jasmine Beck
Sr
20:57
6:59
97
Sofia Reyes
Sr
21:35
7:12
111




16 Santa Ana
16-18-18-17-16
Gap: 2:36
100:56
20:11
6:44
420 Nathalie Arenas
Sr
18:50
6:17
50
Angelica Mateo
Sr
19:43
6:34
78
Guadalup Aguirre
Sr
20:26
6:49
92
Rubisela Duran
Sr
20:31
6:50
93
Casandra Gonzalez
Sr
21:26
7:09
107
Darleny Hernande
Sr
22:30
7:30
121




17 Aliso Niguel
9-12-13-16-17
Gap: 4:39
103:02
20:36
6:52
428 Dana Mcgrath
Sr
18:07
6:02
20
Sara Jenkins
Sr
19:46
6:35
80
Mayra Aranda
Sr
20:51
6:57
96
Cami Okada
Sr
21:31
7:10
110
Julia Sciesins
Sr
22:47
7:36
122
Allyson Villasen
Sr
23:48
7:56
125
Emily Tinsley
Sr
23:51
7:57
126
18 Great Oak
14-14-16-18-18
Gap: 3:09
102:26
20:29
6:50
437 Kyleigh Macy
Sr
18:38
6:13
45
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
19:26
6:29
68
Paisley Trent
Sr
21:07
7:02
101
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
21:27
7:09
108
Sophia Noble
Sr
21:48
7:16
115








19 Godinez
17-16-19-19-19
Gap: 6:16
110:34
22:07
7:22
501 Swemicar Avendano
Sr
18:51
6:17
51
Jessica Lopez
Sr
19:39
6:33
72
Karen Tlazola
Sr
22:51
7:37
123
Ruby Juarez
Sr
24:06
8:02
127
Jasmin Sanchez
Sr
25:07
8:22
128
Esmerald Juarez
Sr
25:50
8:37
130




20 Cypress
13-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:55
111:25
22:17
7:26
519 Ashlee Rodrigue
Sr
18:32
6:11
36
Valeria Marroqui Jimenez
Sr
21:39
7:13
112
Leslie Sanchez
Sr
22:20
7:27
118
Paola Salinas
Sr
23:26
7:49
124
Emily Holz
Sr
25:27
8:29
129








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 17:37.9 5:53
2 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 17:38.8 5:53 1/14 1/46 2/26 18:50
(1:12)
18:50
(1:12)
18:50
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Carly Corsinita So Capo Valley 17:49.2 5:56
4 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 17:52.9 5:58
5 Carly Schuerger So Aliso Niguel 17:59.9 6:00
6 Hailey Kroger So Capo Valley 18:00.6 6:00
7 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 18:18.8 6:06 2/14 3/46 3/25 20:10
(1:52)
20:10
(1:52)
20:10
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Maria Hernandez So Santa Ana 18:18.8 6:06
9 Jadyn Pennington So Clovis East 18:39.3 6:13
10 Rebecca Mcdevitt So Cypress 18:41.1 6:14
11 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 18:41.5 6:14 3/14 6/46 1/24 19:13
(0:32)
19:13
(0:32)
19:13
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 18:41.8 6:14 4/14 7/46 1/20 19:13
(0:32)
19:13
(0:32)
19:13
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:46.7 6:16 5/14 9/46 1/19
14 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 18:46.9 6:16 6/14 10/46 1/13 20:05
(1:18)
20:05
(1:18)
20:05
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Elizabeth Garabedian So Capo Valley 18:52.7 6:18
16 Rebecca Mejia So Paramount 18:55.2 6:18
17 Jenna Kim So Del Norte SD 19:01.7 6:21
18 Dannah Golich So Del Norte SD 19:04.8 6:22
19 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 19:10.2 6:23 7/14 12/46 1/12
20 Bricia Guillen So Santa Ana 19:11.1 6:24
21 Madeline Ford So Canyon Crest Academy 19:11.7 6:24
22 Aleks Crampton So Northwood 19:19.6 6:27
23 Lindsey Kurtz So Mt. Carmel 19:23.3 6:28
24 Alexa Karner So Dana Hills 19:25.8 6:29
25 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:26.7 6:29 8/14 17/46 1/11 20:02
(0:35)
20:02
(0:35)
20:02
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Abigail Cahill So Great Oak 19:28.2 6:29 9/14 18/46 1/10 19:34
(0:06)
19:34
(0:06)
19:34
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Chloe Schultz So Clovis East 19:33.1 6:31
28 Reagan Dimeco So San Clemente 19:39.4 6:33
29 Macy Hung So Trabuco Hills 19:39.5 6:33
30 Ashley Wicka So Millikan 19:41.3 6:34
31 Ella Brotherton So Tesoro 19:49.1 6:36
32 Tania Jimenez So Wilson/LB 19:49.9 6:37
33 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 19:50.8 6:37 10/14 20/46 1/6 20:22
(0:31)
20:22
(0:31)
20:22
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Dalia Gutierrez So Godinez 19:54.2 6:38
35 Abbey Rose So Fountain Vlly 19:55.2 6:38
36 Ellie Peterson So Fountain Vlly 19:55.8 6:39
37 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 19:56.5 6:39
38 Desirae Smotrys So Los Alamitos 19:57.6 6:39
39 Grace Bentley So Aliso Niguel 19:58.7 6:40
40 Alison Short So Del Norte SD 20:00 6:40
41 Jocelyn Diaz So Wilson/LB 20:05.5 6:42
42 Sahian Santoyo So Millikan 20:08.4 6:43
43 Kaleigh Markowitz So Trabuco Hills 20:09.4 6:43
44 Camryn Harrell So San Clemente 20:09.6 6:43
45 Sydnee Edmonds So Santiago (Cor) 20:13.9 6:45
46 Carly Korby So Great Oak 20:13.9 6:45 11/14 23/46 1/6 20:04 20:04 20:04
47 Fatima Gonzalez So Millikan 20:19.2 6:46
48 Victoria Euyoque So Dana Hills 20:21.3 6:47
49 Esther Mafouta So San Clemente 20:26.1 6:49
50 Mackenzie Madron So Clovis East 20:26.2 6:49
51 Heaven Garcia So Santa Ana 20:29.1 6:50
52 Felicia White So Dana Hills 20:30.2 6:50
53 Katie Bassett So Ayala 20:32.5 6:51
54 Emma Clark So Dana Hills 20:33 6:51
55 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:34.9 6:52 12/14 26/46 1/5
56 Rylie Skolnick So Mt. Carmel 20:39 6:53
57 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 20:40.7 6:54
58 Eliza Brian So Dana Hills 20:42.6 6:54
59 Ariel Goalden So Aliso Niguel 20:43.8 6:55
60 Elise Maillefer So Capo Valley 20:44.9 6:55
61 Olivia Saalberg So Capo Valley 20:46.5 6:56
62 Grace Peterson So Fountain Vlly 20:47 6:56
63 Kayla Johnson So Santiago (Cor) 20:48.2 6:56
64 Brooke Howard So Tesoro 20:51.6 6:57
65 Mady Mcguire So Great Oak 20:59.9 7:00 13/14 30/46 1/5 20:10 20:10 20:10
66 Lauren Koralek So Fountain Vlly 21:00.5 7:00
67 Sarah Park So Aliso Niguel 21:07.2 7:02
68 Jane Nakamura So Clovis North 21:08.6 7:03
69 Rebekah Pinedo So Wilson/LB 21:09.2 7:03
70 Kyra Duncan So Capo Valley 21:09.6 7:03
71 Skyler Libby So Aliso Niguel 21:13.2 7:04
72 Savannah Shadell So Tesoro 21:14 7:05
73 Hallie Pham So Trabuco Hills 21:24.4 7:08
74 Kaitlyn Webb So Mt. Carmel 21:24.9 7:08
75 Monica Rodriguez So Godinez 21:26.7 7:09
76 Hailey Taylor So Santiago (Cor) 21:30.4 7:10
77 Daniella Orrante So Aliso Niguel 21:31.3 7:10
78 Wendy Dunbar So Los Alamitos 21:32.4 7:11
79 Mira Sur So Canyon Crest Academy 21:34.4 7:11
80 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 21:34.5 7:12
81 Sydney Jensen So Santiago (Cor) 21:37.4 7:12
82 Riley Barrios So Fallbrook 21:40.1 7:13
83 Sofia Montgomery So Dana Hills 21:42.7 7:14
84 Autumn Ferguson So San Clemente 21:43.2 7:14
85 Ellie Armstrong So Aliso Niguel 21:44.8 7:15
86 Make Cotter So Aliso Niguel 21:44.8 7:15
87 Alexandra Paul So Northwood 21:45.6 7:15
88 Madeleine Kopf So Aliso Niguel 21:46.3 7:15
89 Rita Mayoral So Millikan 22:02.3 7:21
90 Annabella Periquet So Tesoro 22:04.7 7:22
91 Melina Farace So Del Norte SD 22:06.8 7:22
92 Valentina Hernandez So Tesoro 22:08.6 7:23
93 Giovanna Pineda So Aliso Niguel 22:08.6 7:23
94 Kapreece Venzoraguirre So Cypress 22:08.8 7:23
95 Janet Adame So Godinez 22:09 7:23
96 Niki Hosseinian So Canyon Crest Academy 22:09.5 7:23
97 Natalie Herrick So Del Norte SD 22:09.9 7:23
98 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 22:11.2 7:24 14/14 38/46 1/3 22:49
(0:38)
22:49
(0:38)
22:49
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Michaela Velasco So Millikan 22:12 7:24
100 Catherine Li So Northwood 22:18.7 7:26
101 Jessica Arana So Godinez 22:25.8 7:29
102 Kariya Lau So Mt. Carmel 22:31.5 7:31
103 Alyssa Torres So Millikan 22:35 7:32
104 Karina Percastegui So Paramount 22:36.8 7:32
105 Isabella Torres So Ayala 22:37.2 7:32
106 Isabella Harrison So Ayala 22:37.2 7:32
107 Iris Pena So Godinez 22:39.4 7:33
108 Ella Hedekin So Mt. Carmel 22:39.7 7:33
109 Amber Ahad So Capo Valley 22:43.8 7:35
110 Samar Rawas So San Clemente 22:43.9 7:35
111 Stevens Presley So San Clemente 22:44 7:35
112 Andrea Medina So Santa Ana 22:44.1 7:35
113 Renee Chen So Capo Valley 22:44.3 7:35
114 Cecile Manapsal So Trabuco Hills 22:46.7 7:36
115 Emily Pottinger So Capo Valley 22:49.4 7:36
116 Renee Skaggs So Canyon Crest Academy 22:50.5 7:37
117 Hayley Koumjian So Canyon Crest Academy 22:51.2 7:37
118 Alyssa Lobascio So Tesoro 22:56.7 7:39
119 Faith Gilman So San Clemente 22:56.7 7:39
120 Kambria Stephen So San Clemente 22:59.4 7:40
121 Maya Rink So Fallbrook 23:00 7:40
122 Morgan Yee So Trabuco Hills 23:00.1 7:40
123 Hannah Smith So Aliso Niguel 23:05.1 7:42
124 Mariana Martinez Fr Fountain Vlly 23:07.8 7:43
125 Fanny Santamaria So Godinez 23:11.4 7:44
126 Amanda Degeorge So Dana Hills 23:12.5 7:44
127 Dulce Perez So Paramount 23:13.6 7:45
128 Kayden Baziak So San Clemente 23:15.3 7:45
129 Yuliana Carrera So Godinez 23:19.2 7:46
130 Melanie Garcia So Tesoro 23:20.2 7:47
131 Brianna Cornejo So Godinez 23:23.6 7:48
132 Bianca Rangel So Godinez 23:26.8 7:49
133 Skylar Machnikowski So Aliso Niguel 23:29.2 7:50
134 Samantha Jiminez So Clovis East 23:36.6 7:52
135 Kelsey Keuning So Capo Valley 23:39.5 7:53
136 Jillian Wilson So Los Alamitos 23:40.7 7:54
137 Alejandra Hernandez So Godinez 23:41.9 7:54
138 Sienna Conner So Capo Valley 23:41.9 7:54
139 Maya Morales So Godinez 23:44.2 7:55
140 Diane Worsley So Capo Valley 23:44.4 7:55
141 Ana Orozco So Godinez 23:44.4 7:55
142 Brooke Wehrli So Tesoro 23:44.5 7:55
143 Isabella Kenton So Capo Valley 23:45.8 7:55
144 Linda Flores So Godinez 23:46.2 7:55
145 Paola Alcaraz So Paramount 23:46.8 7:56
146 Fiona Meehan So Tesoro 23:56.4 7:59
147 Angela Rocha So Wilson/LB 23:58.7 8:00
148 Abigail Rezendiz So Santa Ana 23:59.4 8:00
149 Alysse Banks So San Clemente 24:02.5 8:01
150 Ashley Magdaleno So Paramount 24:07.1 8:02
151 Isabella Vierling So Canyon Crest Academy 24:07.2 8:02
152 Aitza Cuatlayotl So Santa Ana 24:07.6 8:03
153 Jazmin Oseguera So Arroyo Valley 24:15.2 8:05
154 Kira Mounts So Trabuco Hills 24:15.2 8:05
155 Michelle Smith So Canyon Crest Academy 24:17 8:06
156 Liya Yemane So Los Alamitos 24:18.2 8:06
157 Ella Scales So Los Alamitos 24:21.1 8:07
158 Bo London So Canyon Crest Academy 24:25 8:08
159 Emily Ord So Trabuco Hills 24:30.7 8:10
160 Margarita Partida So Cypress 24:55.3 8:18
161 Kendall Nicholsclark So Cypress 24:56.2 8:19
162 Delia Vera So Aliso Niguel 24:57.7 8:19
163 Gillian Fortney So Clovis East 25:00.8 8:20
164 Haylie Petersen So Trabuco Hills 25:01.6 8:21
165 Angelica Avila So Santa Ana 25:11.9 8:24
166 Naomi Martinez So Wilson/LB 25:26.7 8:29
167 Alicia Bazan So Fallbrook 25:28.8 8:30
168 Lyndi Jones So San Clemente 25:29.4 8:30
169 Mira Sadek So Cypress 25:29.6 8:30
170 Isabella Escamilla So Cypress 25:30.3 8:30
171 Mihret Wagenleitner So Clovis North 25:47.8 8:36
172 Hannah Pourmand So Capo Valley 25:50.6 8:37
173 Sasha Zepeda So Arroyo Valley 25:55.4 8:38
174 Leann Valencia So Trabuco Hills 25:57.2 8:39
175 Anna Christensen So San Clemente 26:35.4 8:52
176 Munich Villanueva So Bonita Vista 26:59.7 9:00
177 Valerie Sanchez So Cypress 27:03.2 9:01
178 Jessica P Lopez So Godinez 27:11.7 9:04
179 Abigail Resendiz So Santa Ana 27:12.3 9:04
180 Alyssa Mahoney Fr Cypress 27:18.6 9:06
181 Isabel Sepulveda Fr Millikan 27:32.4 9:11
182 Lizbeth Cruz So Arroyo Valley 27:37.5 9:13
183 Karen Garcia Sanchez So Godinez 27:41.2 9:14
184 Fania Banuelos So Godinez 28:06.2 9:22
185 Liliana Cartenosophrace Sr San Clemente 32:54 10:58
186 Ruth Garcia So Wilson/LB 33:05 11:02
187 Julie Suastegui So Godinez 33:13 11:04
188 Brooke Warren So Cypress 34:34 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
92:08
18:26
6:09
45 Arianna Griffith
So
17:39
5:53
2
Autumn Denine
So
18:19
6:06
7
Zoe Medranda
So
18:42
6:14
11
Isabelle Buncab
So
18:42
6:14
12
Bella Clause
So
18:47
6:16
13
Ivy Johnson
So
18:47
6:16
14
Kendall Harrison
So
19:10
6:23
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
1-1-3-2-2
Gap: 2:52
95:48
19:10
6:23
116 Marisa Gaitan
So
17:38
5:53
1
Anna Fodor
So
17:53
5:58
4
Alexa Karner
So
19:26
6:29
23
Victoria Euyoque
So
20:21
6:47
42
Felicia White
So
20:30
6:50
46
Emma Clark
So
20:33
6:51
47
Eliza Brian
So
20:43
6:54
50
3 Capo Valley
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:57
96:14
19:15
6:25
129 Carly Corsinit
So
17:49
5:56
3
Hailey Kroger
So
18:01
6:00
6
Elizabet Garabedi
So
18:53
6:18
15
Elise Maillefe
So
20:45
6:55
52
Olivia Saalberg
So
20:47
6:56
53
Kyra Duncan
So
21:10
7:03
59
Amber Ahad
So
22:44
7:35
86
4 Aliso Niguel
4-7-7-5-4
Gap: 3:13
101:03
20:13
6:44
208 Carly Schuerge
So
18:00
6:00
5
Grace Bentley
So
19:59
6:40
35
Ariel Goalden
So
20:44
6:55
51
Sarah Park
So
21:07
7:02
57
Skyler Libby
So
21:13
7:04
60
Daniella Orrante
So
21:31
7:10
65
Ellie Armstron
So
21:45
7:15
70
5 Del Norte SD
9-6-4-4-5
Gap: 3:08
102:23
20:29
6:50
222 Jenna Kim
So
19:02
6:21
17
Dannah Golich
So
19:05
6:22
18
Alison Short
So
20:00
6:40
36
Melina Farace
So
22:07
7:22
73
Natalie Herrick
So
22:10
7:23
78








6 Canyon Crest Academy
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:23
102:58
20:36
6:52
238 Madeline Ford
So
19:12
6:24
21
Annabell Ingrassi
So
19:57
6:39
33
Allison Rios
So
20:41
6:54
49
Mira Sur
So
21:34
7:11
67
Allison Shao
So
21:35
7:12
68
Niki Hosseini
So
22:10
7:23
77
Renee Skaggs
So
22:51
7:37
91
7 Millikan
14-11-9-10-7
Gap: 2:31
104:23
20:53
6:58
256 Ashley Wicka
So
19:41
6:34
27
Sahian Santoyo
So
20:08
6:43
38
Fatima Gonzalez
So
20:19
6:46
41
Rita Mayoral
So
22:02
7:21
71
Michaela Velasco
So
22:12
7:24
79
Alyssa Torres
So
22:35
7:32
82
Isabel Sepulved
Fr
27:32
9:11
119
8 San Clemente
12-11-10-10-8
Gap: 3:05
104:42
20:56
6:59
264 Reagan Dimeco
So
19:39
6:33
25
Camryn Harrell
So
20:10
6:43
40
Esther Mafouta
So
20:26
6:49
43
Autumn Ferguson
So
21:43
7:14
69
Samar Rawas
So
22:44
7:35
87
Stevens Presley
So
22:44
7:35
88
Faith Gilman
So
22:57
7:39
93
9 Santa Ana
5-4-5-6-9
Gap: 5:41
104:43
20:57
6:59
266 Maria Hernande
So
18:19
6:06
8
Bricia Guillen
So
19:11
6:24
20
Heaven Garcia
So
20:29
6:50
45
Andrea Medina
So
22:44
7:35
89
Abigail Rezendiz
So
23:59
8:00
104
Aitza Cuatlayo
So
24:08
8:03
106
Angelica Avila
So
25:12
8:24
114
10 Fountain Vlly
18-9-11-8-10
Gap: 3:13
104:46
20:57
6:59
268 Abbey Rose
So
19:55
6:38
31
Ellie Peterson
So
19:56
6:39
32
Grace Peterson
So
20:47
6:56
54
Lauren Koralek
So
21:01
7:00
56
Mariana Martinez
Fr
23:08
7:43
95








11 Tesoro
15-15-15-13-11
Gap: 2:20
106:08
21:14
7:05
290 Ella Brothert
So
19:49
6:36
28
Brooke Howard
So
20:52
6:57
55
Savannah Shadell
So
21:14
7:05
61
Annabell Periquet
So
22:05
7:22
72
Valentin Hernande
So
22:09
7:23
74
Alyssa Lobascio
So
22:57
7:39
92
Melanie Garcia
So
23:20
7:47
99
11 Clovis East
6-5-6-10-11
Gap: 6:22
107:16
21:27
7:09
290 Jadyn Penningt
So
18:39
6:13
9
Chloe Schultz
So
19:33
6:31
24
Mackenzi Madron
So
20:26
6:49
44
Samantha Jiminez
So
23:37
7:52
100
Gillian Fortney
So
25:01
8:20
113








13 Mt. Carmel
11-14-14-12-13
Gap: 3:16
106:38
21:20
7:07
299 Lindsey Kurtz
So
19:23
6:28
22
Rylie Skolnick
So
20:39
6:53
48
Kaitlyn Webb
So
21:25
7:08
63
Kariya Lau
So
22:32
7:31
81
Ella Hedekin
So
22:40
7:33
85








14 Trabuco Hills
13-11-13-14-14
Gap: 3:21
107:00
21:24
7:08
311 Macy Hung
So
19:40
6:33
26
Kaleigh Markowit
So
20:09
6:43
39
Hallie Pham
So
21:24
7:08
62
Cecile Manapsal
So
22:47
7:36
90
Morgan Yee
So
23:00
7:40
94
Kira Mounts
So
24:15
8:05
107
Emily Ord
So
24:31
8:10
110
15 Godinez
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 2:45
108:35
21:43
7:14
334 Dalia Gutierre
So
19:54
6:38
30
Monica Rodrigue
So
21:27
7:09
64
Janet Adame
So
22:09
7:23
76
Jessica Arana
So
22:26
7:29
80
Iris Pena
So
22:39
7:33
84
Fanny Santamar
So
23:11
7:44
96
Yuliana Carrera
So
23:19
7:46
98
16 Wilson/LB
16-13-12-15-16
Gap: 5:37
110:30
22:06
7:22
342 Tania Jimenez
So
19:50
6:37
29
Jocelyn Diaz
So
20:06
6:42
37
Rebekah Pinedo
So
21:09
7:03
58
Angela Rocha
So
23:59
8:00
103
Naomi Martinez
So
25:27
8:29
115
Ruth Garcia
So
33:05
11:02
120




17 Paramount
8-18-17-17-17
Gap: 5:12
112:40
22:32
7:31
403 Rebecca Mejia
So
18:55
6:18
16
Karina Percaste
So
22:37
7:32
83
Dulce Perez
So
23:14
7:45
97
Paola Alcaraz
So
23:47
7:56
102
Ashley Magdalen
So
24:07
8:02
105








18 Los Alamitos
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 4:24
113:50
22:46
7:35
418 Desirae Smotrys
So
19:58
6:39
34
Wendy Dunbar
So
21:32
7:11
66
Jillian Wilson
So
23:41
7:54
101
Liya Yemane
So
24:18
8:06
108
Ella Scales
So
24:21
8:07
109








19 Cypress
7-16-17-18-19
Gap: 6:49
116:11
23:14
7:45
424 Rebecca Mcdevitt
So
18:41
6:14
10
Kapreece Venzorag
So
22:09
7:23
75
Margarit Partida
So
24:55
8:18
111
Kendall Nicholsc
So
24:56
8:19
112
Mira Sadek
So
25:30
8:30
116
Isabella Escamill
So
25:30
8:30
117
Valerie Sanchez
So
27:03
9:01
118
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
96:43
19:21
6:27
15 Ivy Johnson
So
18:47
6:16
1
Kendall Harrison
So
19:10
6:23
2
Alex Larsen
So
19:27
6:29
3
Abigail Cahill
So
19:28
6:29
4
Megan Lonsdale
So
19:51
6:37
5
Carly Korby
So
20:14
6:45
6
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:35
6:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
108:56
21:47
7:16
55 Daniella Orrante
So
21:31
7:10
9
Ellie Armstron
So
21:45
7:15
10
Make Cotter
So
21:45
7:15
11
Madelein Kopf
So
21:46
7:15
12
Giovanna Pineda
So
22:09
7:23
13
Hannah Smith
So
23:05
7:42
23
Skylar Machniko
So
23:29
7:50
29
3 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
113:07
22:37
7:32
88 Kyra Duncan
So
21:10
7:03
8
Amber Ahad
So
22:44
7:35
15
Renee Chen
So
22:44
7:35
17
Emily Pottinge
So
22:49
7:36
18
Kelsey Keuning
So
23:40
7:53
30
Sienna Conner
So
23:42
7:54
32
Diane Worsley
So
23:44
7:55
34
4 San Clemente
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:19
115:58
23:12
7:44
120 Stevens Presley
So
22:44
7:35
16
Faith Gilman
So
22:57
7:39
21
Kambria Stephen
So
22:59
7:40
22
Kayden Baziak
So
23:15
7:45
25
Alysse Banks
So
24:03
8:01
36
Lyndi Jones
So
25:29
8:30
40
Anna Christen
So
26:35
8:52
41
5 Canyon Crest Academy
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:08
116:15
23:15
7:45
128 Niki Hosseini
So
22:10
7:23
14
Renee Skaggs
So
22:51
7:37
19
Hayley Koumjian
So
22:51
7:37
20
Isabella Vierling
So
24:07
8:02
37
Michelle Smith
So
24:17
8:06
38
Bo London
So
24:25
8:08
39




6 Godinez
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
117:03
23:25
7:48
136 Fanny Santamar
So
23:11
7:44
24
Yuliana Carrera
So
23:19
7:46
26
Brianna Cornejo
So
23:24
7:48
27
Bianca Rangel
So
23:27
7:49
28
Alejandr Hernande
So
23:42
7:54
31
Maya Morales
So
23:44
7:55
33
Ana Orozco
So
23:44
7:55
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 17:40.6 5:54
2 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 17:52.9 5:58
3 Sophie Jones Sr Mt. Carmel 17:57.9 5:59
4 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:14.9 6:05 1/10 2/46 3/27 19:25
(1:10)
19:25
(1:10)
18:45
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Jada Kredo Jr Capo Valley 18:35.4 6:12
6 Isabella Jin Jr Capo Valley 18:35.5 6:12
7 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 18:43.4 6:14 2/10 8/46 3/27 18:48
(0:05)
18:48
(0:05)
18:48
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 18:48.1 6:16 3/10 11/46 1/25 18:41 18:41
9 Sarah Jamil Jr Tesoro 19:10.9 6:24
10 Katie Marx Jr Tesoro 19:12.3 6:24
11 Chloe Green Jr Tesoro 19:12.3 6:24
12 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 19:15.1 6:25
13 Rilee Brentlinger Jr Tesoro 19:16.1 6:25
14 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 19:16.9 6:26 4/10 14/46 2/19 18:52 18:52 18:52
15 Jesse Janecek Jr Great Oak 19:18.8 6:26 5/10 15/46 1/17 18:45 18:45 18:45
16 April Regalado Jr Arroyo Valley 19:19.1 6:26
17 Amber Demarco Jr Los Alamitos 19:19.3 6:26
18 Kayla Queen Jr Aliso Niguel 19:20.1 6:27
19 Heather Dollins Jr Los Alamitos 19:20.4 6:27
20 Amanda Grady Jr Tesoro 19:26.2 6:29
21 Mercedes Marquez Sr Tesoro 19:28.3 6:29
22 Alyssa Gallegos Jr Clovis North 19:29.2 6:30
23 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:29.3 6:30
24 Katalin Mcnair Jr Del Norte SD 19:31.5 6:31
25 Hannah Diverde Jr Fallbrook 19:34.8 6:32
26 Cami Grover Jr Aliso Niguel 19:35.3 6:32
27 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 19:36.2 6:32 6/10 19/46 2/13 19:10 19:10 19:10
28 Maggie Basinger Jr Del Norte SD 19:37 6:32
29 Allison Lehn Jr Mt. Carmel 19:37.7 6:33
30 Kasey Boyd Jr Mt. Carmel 19:40.2 6:33
31 Alex Ward Jr Tesoro 19:41.7 6:34
32 Vanessa Washington Jr Millikan 19:43.4 6:34
33 Clara Song Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:43.4 6:34
34 Savannah Ek Jr Great Oak 19:53.8 6:38 7/10 21/46 2/11 20:10
(0:16)
20:10
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Haley Mordy Jr Capo Valley 19:56.1 6:39
36 Lauren Himes Jr Huntington Bch 19:59.3 6:40
37 Jaden Haskins Jr Dana Hills 20:01.8 6:41
38 Nalin Vogel Jr Northwood 20:03.9 6:41
39 Leyla Boyar Jr Dana Hills 20:06.1 6:42
40 Karlie Hayes Jr Del Norte SD 20:13.1 6:44
41 Kyla Mc Namara Jr Huntington Bch 20:13.8 6:45
42 Demi Kopinski Jr Clovis North 20:14 6:45
43 Mackenzie Lazarus Jr Clovis North 20:15.6 6:45
44 Christina Heine Jr Aliso Niguel 20:21.5 6:47
45 Emma Burton Jr Capo Valley 20:33.4 6:51
46 Jennifer Barba Jr Millikan 20:40.1 6:53
47 Alyssa Struve Jr Santiago (Cor) 20:42.5 6:54
48 Amy Hulse Jr Tesoro 20:48.8 6:56
49 Gabriela Delgado Jr Santa Ana 20:49.7 6:57
50 Erika Alvarez Jr Godinez 20:50.4 6:57
51 Amanda Mcjunkin Jr Los Alamitos 20:54.1 6:58
52 Annika Hettmann Jr San Clemente 20:54.7 6:58
53 Madison Garcia Jr Los Alamitos 20:55.5 6:59
54 Mackenzie Bishop Jr Great Oak 20:58.6 7:00 8/10 29/46 2/7 21:22
(0:23)
21:22
(0:23)
21:22
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Gianna Gregorio Jr Bonita Vista 20:59.2 7:00
56 Karlie Doney Jr Aliso Niguel 20:59.7 7:00
57 Daisy Reyes Jr Dana Hills 21:06.1 7:02
58 Maria Bemitez Jr Santa Ana 21:07.1 7:02
59 Elizabeth Satterfield Jr Los Alamitos 21:08.9 7:03
60 Yoselin Mayoral Jr Arroyo Valley 21:12.6 7:04
61 Kakaii Wango'olo Jr Bonita Vista 21:13.9 7:05
62 Hillary Sim Jr Wilson/LB 21:16.1 7:05
63 Killian Picard Jr Mt. Carmel 21:17.9 7:06
64 Nirali Patel Jr Ayala 21:17.9 7:06
65 Alesia Hurtado Jr Santa Ana 21:19.9 7:07
66 Ashley Slomsky Jr Aliso Niguel 21:19.9 7:07
67 Lisa Ziti Jr Northwood 21:23.9 7:08
68 Delaney Cheffer Jr Los Alamitos 21:24.3 7:08
69 Lauren Storey Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:25 7:08
70 Amber Park Jr Trabuco Hills 21:25.9 7:09
71 Kristal Stevens Jr Dana Hills 21:27.2 7:09
72 Jocelyn Gonzalez Castillo Jr Dana Hills 21:34 7:11
73 Kayla Macabitas Jr Aliso Niguel 21:36.9 7:12
74 Kate Olson Jr Tesoro 21:38.4 7:13
75 Daisy Flores Jr Santa Ana 21:39.8 7:13
76 Jazmine Ruiz Jr Millikan 21:40.2 7:13
77 Diana Tran Jr Fountain Vlly 21:41.8 7:14
78 Rachel Mcilroy Jr Tesoro 21:45.9 7:15
79 Deseree Roy Jr Clovis East 21:46.8 7:16
80 Allison Jones Jr Santiago (Cor) 21:49.1 7:16
81 Yvonne Villalba Jr Los Alamitos 21:50.1 7:17
82 Isabella Ponce Jr San Clemente 21:50.4 7:17
83 Kimberly Lindquist Jr Bonita Vista 21:50.9 7:17
84 Ruby Castorena Jr Cypress 21:51.7 7:17
85 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capo Valley 21:53.9 7:18
86 Ximena Martinez Jr Arroyo Valley 21:57 7:19
87 Jessica Wilbert Jr Fallbrook 21:57.4 7:19
88 Casey Romero Jr Wilson/LB 21:58.9 7:20
89 Nicolyn Lopez Jr Clovis East 22:00.9 7:20
90 Kimmie Mcpherson Jr Mt. Carmel 22:09.2 7:23
91 Sarah Pulido Jr Millikan 22:09.7 7:23
92 Sophia Johnston Jr Trabuco Hills 22:10.5 7:24
93 Viviana Diaz Jr Santa Ana 22:14 7:25
94 Madison Smith Jr Mt. Carmel 22:14.1 7:25
95 Sophia Agnew Jr Aliso Niguel 22:15.7 7:25
96 Elisa Ritter Jr Del Norte SD 22:16.3 7:25
97 Catherine Norby Jr Dana Hills 22:18.9 7:26
98 Krystal Quan Jr Fountain Vlly 22:22.7 7:28
99 Zaya Aguilar Jr Fountain Vlly 22:23.3 7:28
100 Rose Adrianza Jr Great Oak 22:24.4 7:28 9/10 39/46 3/6 21:49 21:49 21:49
101 Jenna Tom Jr Wilson/LB 22:32.8 7:31
102 Kjara Hellmuth Jr Bonita Vista 22:33.9 7:31
103 Hannah Turko Jr Santiago (Cor) 22:34.3 7:31
104 Stephanie Bastardi Jr Tesoro 22:34.4 7:31
105 Maria Vizcarra Jr Santa Ana 22:36.1 7:32
106 Katie Hutzler Jr Fallbrook 22:38.5 7:33
107 Jayme Lemus Jr Huntington Bch 22:39.3 7:33
108 Trinity Corcoran Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:41 7:34
109 Kennedy Kerrigan Jr Tesoro 22:45.7 7:35
110 Laura Neidringhaus Sr Aliso Niguel 22:49.5 7:37
111 Amber De Leon Jr Trabuco Hills 22:51.9 7:37
112 Valeria Arellano Jr Godinez 22:52.9 7:38
113 Jasmine Sandoval Jr Millikan 22:53.1 7:38
114 Renee Keenan Jr San Clemente 22:55.9 7:39
115 Kylie Heinzman Jr Mt. Carmel 23:05.3 7:42
116 Isabella Pozos Jr Bonita Vista 23:10.5 7:44
117 Debbie Perez Jr Millikan 23:12.8 7:44
118 Olivia Mcnulty Jr Del Norte SD 23:13.4 7:44
119 Victoria Hansen Jr Los Alamitos 23:18 7:46
120 Hailey Wick Jr Los Alamitos 23:21.5 7:47
121 Maddie Jocson Jr Tesoro 23:24.4 7:48
122 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 23:24.9 7:48 10/10 43/46 2/4 21:46 21:46 21:46
123 Alejandra Gonzalez Jr Paramount 23:25 7:48
124 Jaymy Morales Jr Godinez 23:38.2 7:53
125 Emily Krask Jr Mt. Carmel 23:40.3 7:53
126 Jacquelyn Zamora Jr Wilson/LB 23:47 7:56
127 Lindsey Prado Jr Fountain Vlly 23:47.8 7:56
128 Verania Flores Jr Godinez 23:47.9 7:56
129 Allie Ruiz Jr Fountain Vlly 23:50 7:57
130 Alisha Cerniglia Jr Aliso Niguel 23:50 7:57
131 Joanna Paredes Jr Godinez 23:50.4 7:57
132 Samantha Ariston Jr Godinez 23:51.5 7:57
133 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest Academy 23:59 8:00
134 Claudia Moreno Jr Arroyo Valley 24:04.1 8:01
135 Flynn Lloyd Jr San Clemente 24:09.1 8:03
136 Sam Bonis Jr Los Alamitos 24:10.2 8:03
137 Piper Mozian Jr Tesoro 24:25.1 8:08
138 Jasmine Almarez Jr Godinez 24:30.2 8:10
139 Karina Suarez Jr Millikan 24:43.3 8:14
140 Andrea De Santos Jr San Clemente 24:45.8 8:15
141 Stacy Quintero Jr Paramount 24:46.4 8:15
142 Elena Mohler Jr Clovis North 24:51.5 8:17
143 Ritu Gaikwad Jr Del Norte SD 25:05.6 8:22
144 Liz Caberra Jr Cypress 25:13.2 8:24
145 Emily Lai Jr Northwood 25:23.7 8:28
146 Isabella Colombo Jr San Clemente 25:30.6 8:30
147 Grace Hard Jr Mt. Carmel 25:36.3 8:32
148 Alondra Guillen Jr Godinez 25:43.9 8:35
149 Paulina Alcala Jr Paramount 25:46.3 8:35
150 Giselle Rios Jr Paramount 25:55.7 8:39
151 Dominique Pajaro Jr San Clemente 25:58.9 8:40
152 Emily De Luna Jr Santa Ana 25:59.6 8:40
153 Daphne Cruz Jr Paramount 26:08.7 8:43
154 Julia Ann Carlton Jr Mt. Carmel 26:13.7 8:45
155 Danielle Martinez Jr Wilson/LB 26:15.1 8:45
156 Donna Abarca Jr Wilson/LB 27:16.9 9:06
157 Eunice Michel Jr Cypress 27:33.2 9:11
158 Giovanna Barajas Jr Wilson/LB 27:57.3 9:19
159 Hailey Henyan Jr Santiago (Cor) 28:52 9:37
160 Allysandra Sigala Jr Ayala 31:42.3 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
94:22
18:52
6:17
48 Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:15
6:05
4
Josie Rogers
Jr
18:43
6:14
7
Katya Candray
Jr
18:48
6:16
8
Megan Buckley
Jr
19:17
6:26
14
Jesse Janecek
Jr
19:19
6:26
15
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
19:36
6:32
23
Savannah Ek
Jr
19:54
6:38
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tesoro
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:15
96:18
19:16
6:25
62 Sarah Jamil
Jr
19:11
6:24
9
Katie Marx
Jr
19:12
6:24
10
Chloe Green
Jr
19:12
6:24
11
Rilee Brentlin
Jr
19:16
6:25
13
Amanda Grady
Jr
19:26
6:29
19
Mercedes Marquez
Sr
19:28
6:29
20
Alex Ward
Jr
19:42
6:34
27
3 Dana Hills
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:26
94:57
18:59
6:20
78 Leila Keyvan
Jr
17:41
5:54
1
Sarah Meng
Jr
17:53
5:58
2
Megan Geiger
Jr
19:15
6:25
12
Jaden Haskins
Jr
20:02
6:41
31
Leyla Boyar
Jr
20:06
6:42
32
Daisy Reyes
Jr
21:06
7:02
45
Kristal Stevens
Jr
21:27
7:09
55
4 Capo Valley
4-2-4-4-4
Gap: 3:19
99:34
19:55
6:38
140 Jada Kredo
Jr
18:35
6:12
5
Isabella Jin
Jr
18:36
6:12
6
Haley Mordy
Jr
19:56
6:39
30
Emma Burton
Jr
20:33
6:51
35
Katherin Ramos Gil
Jr
21:54
7:18
64








5 Los Alamitos
6-6-7-6-5
Gap: 1:50
101:38
20:20
6:47
163 Amber Demarco
Jr
19:19
6:26
16
Heather Dollins
Jr
19:20
6:27
18
Amanda Mcjunkin
Jr
20:54
6:58
40
Madison Garcia
Jr
20:56
6:59
42
Elizabet Satterfi
Jr
21:09
7:03
47
Delaney Cheffer
Jr
21:24
7:08
53
Yvonne Villalba
Jr
21:50
7:17
61
6 Aliso Niguel
7-7-6-7-6
Gap: 2:00
101:37
20:19
6:46
169 Kayla Queen
Jr
19:20
6:27
17
Cami Grover
Jr
19:35
6:32
22
Christin Heine
Jr
20:22
6:47
34
Karlie Doney
Jr
21:00
7:00
44
Ashley Slomsky
Jr
21:20
7:07
52
Kayla Macabita
Jr
21:37
7:12
56
Sophia Agnew
Jr
22:16
7:25
70
7 Mt. Carmel
2-5-5-5-7
Gap: 4:11
100:43
20:09
6:43
170 Sophie Jones
Sr
17:58
5:59
3
Allison Lehn
Jr
19:38
6:33
25
Kasey Boyd
Jr
19:40
6:33
26
Killian Picard
Jr
21:18
7:06
50
Kimmie Mcpherso
Jr
22:09
7:23
66
Madison Smith
Jr
22:14
7:25
69
Kylie Heinzman
Jr
23:05
7:42
82
8 Del Norte SD
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:42
104:51
20:58
6:59
234 Katalin Mcnair
Jr
19:32
6:31
21
Maggie Basinger
Jr
19:37
6:32
24
Karlie Hayes
Jr
20:13
6:44
33
Elisa Ritter
Jr
22:16
7:25
71
Olivia Mcnulty
Jr
23:13
7:44
85
Ritu Gaikwad
Jr
25:06
8:22
99




9 Santa Ana
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:24
107:11
21:26
7:09
260 Gabriela Delgado
Jr
20:50
6:57
38
Maria Bemitez
Jr
21:07
7:02
46
Alesia Hurtado
Jr
21:20
7:07
51
Daisy Flores
Jr
21:40
7:13
57
Viviana Diaz
Jr
22:14
7:25
68
Maria Vizcarra
Jr
22:36
7:32
77
Emily De Luna
Jr
26:00
8:40
104
10 Millikan
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:10
107:07
21:25
7:08
269 Vanessa Washingt
Jr
19:43
6:34
28
Jennifer Barba
Jr
20:40
6:53
36
Jazmine Ruiz
Jr
21:40
7:13
58
Sarah Pulido
Jr
22:10
7:23
67
Jasmine Sandoval
Jr
22:53
7:38
80
Debbie Perez
Jr
23:13
7:44
84
Karina Suarez
Jr
24:43
8:14
96
11 Santiago (Cor)
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:59
109:12
21:50
7:17
305 Alyssa Struve
Jr
20:43
6:54
37
Lauren Storey
Jr
21:25
7:08
54
Allison Jones
Jr
21:49
7:16
60
Hannah Turko
Jr
22:34
7:31
76
Trinity Corcoran
Fr
22:41
7:34
78
Hailey Henyan
Jr
28:52
9:37
109




12 Bonita Vista
14-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:11
109:48
21:58
7:19
312 Gianna Gregorio
Jr
20:59
7:00
43
Kakaii Wango'ol
Jr
21:14
7:05
48
Kimberly Lindquis
Jr
21:51
7:17
63
Kjara Hellmuth
Jr
22:34
7:31
75
Isabella Pozos
Jr
23:11
7:44
83








13 San Clemente
13-13-13-14-13
Gap: 3:51
114:36
22:55
7:38
375 Annika Hettmann
Jr
20:55
6:58
41
Isabella Ponce
Jr
21:50
7:17
62
Renee Keenan
Jr
22:56
7:39
81
Flynn Lloyd
Jr
24:09
8:03
94
Andrea De Santos
Jr
24:46
8:15
97
Isabella Colombo
Jr
25:31
8:30
100
Dominiqu Pajaro
Jr
25:59
8:40
103
14 Wilson/LB
15-14-14-13-14
Gap: 4:59
115:50
23:10
7:43
382 Hillary Sim
Jr
21:16
7:05
49
Casey Romero
Jr
21:59
7:20
65
Jenna Tom
Jr
22:33
7:31
74
Jacquely Zamora
Jr
23:47
7:56
88
Danielle Martinez
Jr
26:15
8:45
106
Donna Abarca
Jr
27:17
9:06
107
Giovanna Barajas
Jr
27:57
9:19
108
15 Fountain Vlly
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:08
114:06
22:49
7:36
384 Diana Tran
Jr
21:42
7:14
59
Krystal Quan
Jr
22:23
7:28
72
Zaya Aguilar
Jr
22:23
7:28
73
Lindsey Prado
Jr
23:48
7:56
89
Allie Ruiz
Jr
23:50
7:57
91








16 Godinez
12-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:00
115:00
23:00
7:40
387 Erika Alvarez
Jr
20:50
6:57
39
Valeria Arellano
Jr
22:53
7:38
79
Jaymy Morales
Jr
23:38
7:53
87
Verania Flores
Jr
23:48
7:56
90
Joanna Paredes
Jr
23:50
7:57
92
Samantha Ariston
Jr
23:52
7:57
93
Jasmine Almarez
Jr
24:30
8:10
95
17 Paramount
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:44
126:02
25:12
8:24
492 Alejandr Gonzalez
Jr
23:25
7:48
86
Stacy Quintero
Jr
24:46
8:15
98
Paulina Alcala
Jr
25:46
8:35
101
Giselle Rios
Jr
25:56
8:39
102
Daphne Cruz
Jr
26:09
8:43
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
103:23
20:41
6:54
26 Mercedes Marquez
Sr
19:28
6:29
1
Alex Ward
Jr
19:42
6:34
3
Amy Hulse
Jr
20:49
6:56
5
Kate Olson
Jr
21:38
7:13
8
Rachel Mcilroy
Jr
21:46
7:15
9
Stephani Bastardi
Jr
22:34
7:31
13
Kennedy Kerrigan
Jr
22:46
7:35
14
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:49
106:18
21:16
7:05
42 Valentin Dettmer
Jr
19:36
6:32
2
Savannah Ek
Jr
19:54
6:38
4
Mackenzi Bishop
Jr
20:59
7:00
6
Rose Adrianza
Jr
22:24
7:28
12
Natalie Adras
Jr
23:25
7:48
18








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Los Alamitos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
114:04
22:49
7:36
70 Delaney Cheffer
Jr
21:24
7:08
7
Yvonne Villalba
Jr
21:50
7:17
10
Victoria Hansen
Jr
23:18
7:46
16
Hailey Wick
Jr
23:22
7:47
17
Sam Bonis
Jr
24:10
8:03
20








4 Mt. Carmel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:00
120:50
24:10
8:03
88 Madison Smith
Jr
22:14
7:25
11
Kylie Heinzman
Jr
23:05
7:42
15
Emily Krask
Jr
23:40
7:53
19
Grace Hard
Jr
25:36
8:32
21
Julia Ann Carlton
Jr
26:14
8:45
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:29.1 6:10 1/17 4/46 1/25
2 Alejandra Ayala Fr Paramount 18:35.7 6:12
3 Bradi Steinhardt Fr Tesoro 18:36.8 6:12
4 Kiersten Oliver Fr Los Alamitos 18:52 6:17
5 Karli Steinhardt Fr Tesoro 19:01.1 6:20
6 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Capo Valley 19:06.4 6:22
7 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 19:10.6 6:24 2/17 13/46 2/24
8 Taylor Wilson Fr Aliso Niguel 19:11.2 6:24
9 Maria Halfhill Fr Los Alamitos 19:11.5 6:24
10 Lindsay Rule Fr Huntington Bch 19:12.2 6:24
11 Jessica Brazeau Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:16.9 6:26
12 Jariah Lopez Fr Clovis East 19:21 6:27
13 Hailey Clark Fr Dana Hills 19:33 6:31
14 Alexis Telford Fr Capo Valley 19:33.2 6:31
15 Priscilla Abraca Fr Santiago (Cor) 19:42.3 6:34
16 Jean Sullivan Fr Los Alamitos 19:51.2 6:37
17 Eve Richardson Fr San Clemente 19:51.9 6:37
18 Shannon Trueman Fr Capo Valley 19:52.7 6:38
19 Emma Bialy Fr Ayala 20:05.1 6:42
20 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 20:05.4 6:42 3/17 22/46 3/21
21 Kaya Guerrero Fr Los Alamitos 20:05.4 6:42
22 Hazel Mcintosh Fr Millikan 20:09.6 6:43
23 Arianna Gaff Fr Great Oak 20:17.3 6:46 4/17 24/46 2/18
24 Daniela Casanova Fr Santa Ana 20:19.1 6:46
25 Sonoma Frederick Fr Tesoro 20:24 6:48
26 Ella Williamson Fr San Clemente 20:27.8 6:49
27 Alyssa Rezner Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:29.2 6:50
28 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:29.3 6:50 5/17 25/46 1/16
29 Isabella Stockalper Fr Millikan 20:33.1 6:51
30 Hailey Super Fr Wilson/LB 20:34.8 6:52
31 Annabelle Park Fr Trabuco Hills 20:37.7 6:53
32 Sara Becker Fr Los Alamitos 20:40.9 6:54
33 Sammy Paul Fr Los Alamitos 20:43.5 6:55
34 Rylie Parker Fr Ayala 20:43.5 6:55
35 Karla Rosales Fr Santiago (Cor) 20:43.9 6:55
36 Malia Hudson Fr Dana Hills 20:47.2 6:56
37 Ally Talley Fr Great Oak 20:50.9 6:57 6/17 27/46 2/13
38 Katie Koehler Fr Tesoro 20:52.2 6:57
39 Sophia Michinock Fr Capo Valley 20:53.4 6:58
40 Aaliyah Angeles Fr Great Oak 20:53.5 6:58 7/17 28/46 1/13
41 Olivia Gomez Fr Ayala 20:53.6 6:58
42 Rivers Dixon Fr Del Norte SD 20:53.7 6:58
43 Katelyn Smith Fr Millikan 20:54.6 6:58
44 Kennedy Paternostro Fr Trabuco Hills 20:56.1 6:59
45 Shaelynn Barbieri Fr Aliso Niguel 20:58.4 6:59
46 Melissa Pinter Fr Trabuco Hills 20:59.3 7:00
47 Ava Faris Fr Los Alamitos 21:00 7:00
48 Hailey Bunsold Fr Del Norte SD 21:00.3 7:00
49 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 21:07.6 7:03 8/17 32/46 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Adriana Rosales Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:09.3 7:03
51 Sarah Mcdevitt Fr Cypress 21:09.9 7:03
52 Katherine Kussler Fr Los Alamitos 21:22.1 7:07
53 Valentina Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 21:22.7 7:08
54 Zoe Mayne Fr San Clemente 21:23.7 7:08
55 Jezra Simmons Fr Dana Hills 21:24.2 7:08
56 Kaoriko Du Bois Fr San Clemente 21:31.9 7:11
57 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 21:33.7 7:11 9/17 34/46 1/11
58 Jade Kennedy Fr Fallbrook 21:33.9 7:11
59 Maile Yamasaki Fr Dana Hills 21:35.7 7:12
60 Sequoia Kriss Fr Bonita Vista 21:39.3 7:13
61 Angela Chantaca Fr San Clemente 21:40.6 7:14
62 Iselah Cabello Fr Fallbrook 21:41.8 7:14
63 Sabrina Millican Fr Del Norte SD 21:43.6 7:15
64 Francis Fitzgerald Fr Los Alamitos 21:45 7:15
65 Ali Nunnally Fr San Clemente 21:47.5 7:16
66 Vanessa Johnson Fr Aliso Niguel 21:47.9 7:16
67 Farrah Massaro Fr Dana Hills 21:48.7 7:16
68 Alexis Dauz Fr Bonita Vista 21:49.3 7:16
69 Audrey Sheehan Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:50 7:17
70 Chloe Green Fr San Clemente 21:50 7:17
71 Emily Moore Fr Tesoro 21:52.1 7:17
72 Shiloh Templeton Fr Los Alamitos 21:53 7:18
73 Esmeralda Yanez Fr Arroyo Valley 21:55.5 7:19
74 Hannah Burlin Fr Wilson/LB 21:56.5 7:19
75 Sydney Devine Fr Santiago (Cor) 21:58.4 7:19
76 Niomi Gonzales Fr Los Alamitos 22:00.2 7:20
77 Zoe Martinez Fr Mt. Carmel 22:00.8 7:20
78 Isabella Reichard Fr Bonita Vista 22:01.2 7:20
79 Madison Chauvin Fr Santiago (Cor) 22:01.2 7:20
80 Natalie Carlton Fr Great Oak 22:06.3 7:22 10/17 36/46 2/11
81 Olivia Wray Fr Great Oak 22:06.6 7:22 11/17 37/46 2/9
82 Cora Sjogren Fr Huntington Bch 22:07.5 7:23
83 Emily Waldrop Fr Del Norte SD 22:10.3 7:23
84 Ella Havranek Fr Aliso Niguel 22:11.7 7:24
85 Jocelyn Gutierrez Fr Wilson/LB 22:11.8 7:24
86 Corinn Tiffany Fr Los Alamitos 22:13.4 7:24
87 Ally Meister Fr Tesoro 22:16.2 7:25
88 Gabrielle Crespo Fr Trabuco Hills 22:18.2 7:26
89 Whitney Maynard Fr Northwood 22:18.8 7:26
90 Mia Smith Fr Del Norte SD 22:18.8 7:26
91 Victoria Estrada Fr Bonita Vista 22:19.5 7:27
92 Maegan Donovan Fr Clovis East 22:19.5 7:27
93 Brookelynn Rodriguez Fr Tesoro 22:22.3 7:27
94 Maia Smolyanov Fr Trabuco Hills 22:22.7 7:28
95 Sidney Martin Fr Tesoro 22:23.5 7:28
96 Jennifer Holster Fr Dana Hills 22:23.6 7:28
97 Peyton Sandoval Fr Aliso Niguel 22:29.5 7:30
98 Sinead Quirke Fr Los Alamitos 22:30.6 7:30
99 Gisele Brandt Fr San Clemente 22:30.8 7:30
100 Delaney Lee-bellows Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:32.2 7:31
101 Lillian O'rourke Fr San Clemente 22:32.8 7:31
102 Mia Gamez Fr Clovis East 22:34.6 7:32
103 Phoebe Murray Fr Millikan 22:38.3 7:33
104 Amber Stevens Fr Dana Hills 22:39.6 7:33
105 Erin Agurrie Fr Millikan 22:40.6 7:34
106 Ava Altmann Fr Tesoro 22:46.6 7:36
107 Sasha Baker Fr Huntington Bch 22:46.8 7:36
108 Audrey Landis Fr Northwood 22:46.9 7:36
109 Rona Darabi Fr Dana Hills 22:47.7 7:36
110 Milan Murvay Fr Aliso Niguel 22:48.9 7:36
111 Cielo Tirambulo Fr Los Alamitos 22:50.4 7:37
112 Rachel Cardena Fr Millikan 22:51.3 7:37
113 Amairani Sanabria Fr Fallbrook 22:53 7:38
114 Riya Patel Fr Cypress 22:55 7:38
115 Olivia Hogue Fr Tesoro 22:55.1 7:38
116 Julia Beehler Fr Trabuco Hills 22:56.9 7:39
117 Adela Gonzales Fr Great Oak 22:57.4 7:39 12/17 40/46 2/8
118 Maya Tansley Fr Great Oak 22:57.9 7:39 13/17 41/46 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Kamryn Davieskiernan Fr Capo Valley 22:58 7:39
120 Hannah O'rourke Fr Tesoro 22:58.6 7:40
121 Kira Marx Fr Tesoro 23:01.8 7:41
122 Hannah Park Fr Great Oak 23:02.5 7:41 14/17 42/46 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Emma Manning Fr Tesoro 23:03.8 7:41
124 Abigail Powell Fr Trabuco Hills 23:04.6 7:42
125 Lauren Sanfilippo Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:06.6 7:42
126 Tenley Belshe Fr Los Alamitos 23:06.9 7:42
127 Abigail Nunez Fr Wilson/LB 23:15.1 7:45
128 Sarah Hobbs Fr Huntington Bch 23:15.7 7:45
129 Isabelle Bernal Fr Bonita Vista 23:16.5 7:46
130 Irene Kim Fr Ayala 23:17.8 7:46
131 Ruthie Shenoy Fr Dana Hills 23:18.3 7:46
132 Daniela Grijalva Fr Wilson/LB 23:23.4 7:48
133 Izzy Serrao Fr Millikan 23:28.7 7:50
134 Amal Ahad Fr Capo Valley 23:29.2 7:50
135 Jo Murphy Fr Los Alamitos 23:30.3 7:50
136 Madeline Diaz Fr Wilson/LB 23:30.5 7:50
137 Mackenzie Sandoval Fr Aliso Niguel 23:32.9 7:51
138 Kassandra Flores Fr Capo Valley 23:34.9 7:52
139 Irene Ahn Fr Trabuco Hills 23:36.9 7:52
140 Katelyn Urquiza Fr Godinez 23:37.3 7:52
141 Nicole Massoumi Fr Los Alamitos 23:37.3 7:52
142 Leslie Medina Fr San Clemente 23:37.8 7:53
143 Kayla Sexton Fr Great Oak 23:37.8 7:53 15/17 44/46 2/4
144 Evelyn Rosales Fr Arroyo Valley 23:40.1 7:53
145 Rebecca Perez Fr Millikan 23:42.8 7:54
146 Maggie Schaff Fr Tesoro 23:45.7 7:55
147 Emma Reed Fr San Clemente 23:45.8 7:55
148 Michaela Desautel Fr Los Alamitos 23:51.1 7:57
149 Nayumi Omatsu Fr Trabuco Hills 23:51.9 7:57
150 Madison O'kane Fr Dana Hills 23:53.9 7:58
151 Shadie Olandj Fr Dana Hills 23:54.4 7:58
152 Samantha Morganchamorro Fr Dana Hills 23:55.5 7:59
153 Kareena Elizarraras Fr Wilson/LB 23:55.7 7:59
154 Kelly Rodriquez Fr Los Alamitos 24:00.3 8:00
155 Olivia Asch Fr Del Norte SD 24:03 8:01
156 Ayleen Ibarra Fr Millikan 24:08.8 8:03
157 Emma Francis Fr Del Norte SD 24:09.9 8:03
158 Erica Rogan Fr Wilson/LB 24:10.5 8:04
159 Sophia Roye Fr Trabuco Hills 24:14.2 8:05
160 Fatina Calderon Fr Santa Ana 24:14.6 8:05
161 Azadeh Nicholson Fr Dana Hills 24:14.9 8:05
162 Sofia Osendorf Fr San Clemente 24:26.2 8:09
163 Matea Eib Fr San Clemente 24:28 8:09
164 Taylor Green Fr San Clemente 24:29.2 8:10
165 Cassidy Meehan Fr Los Alamitos 24:37.5 8:13
166 Irene Ruano Fr Paramount 24:43.2 8:14
167 Jakelyne Carrera Fr Santa Ana 24:45.3 8:15
168 Ivy Urbina Fr Wilson/LB 24:46.1 8:15
169 Ashley Cheng Fr Wilson/LB 24:48.2 8:16
170 Ellie Park Fr Great Oak 24:50.4 8:17 16/17 45/46 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
171 Karly Bundy Fr San Clemente 24:59.9 8:20
172 Zuszeth Montiel Fr Fallbrook 25:00.7 8:20
173 Jennifer Huerta Fr Paramount 25:01.8 8:21
174 Holly Vissman Fr San Clemente 25:03.4 8:21
175 Maile Hurd Fr San Clemente 25:07.2 8:22
176 Sydney Nguyen Fr Los Alamitos 25:09.6 8:23
177 Jessica Bergman Fr Capo Valley 25:10.3 8:23
178 Taylor Keenan Fr Santiago (Cor) 25:24.7 8:28
179 Leanne Juarez Fr Trabuco Hills 25:25 8:28
180 Anushka Samirah Fr Trabuco Hills 25:27.2 8:29
181 Erica Rodas Fr Fallbrook 25:31.7 8:31
182 Mikayla Sullivan Fr Santiago (Cor) 25:33.7 8:31
183 Alejandra Trejo Fr Santa Ana 25:35.1 8:32
184 Sophia Sandhu Fr Capo Valley 25:35.7 8:32
185 Charmaine Tan Fr Great Oak 25:43.7 8:35 17/17 46/46 3/3
186 Grace Buchan Fr San Clemente 25:49 8:36
187 Gabriella Roman Fr Millikan 25:51.3 8:37
188 Daniela Franco Fr Wilson/LB 25:52.9 8:38
189 Danielle Mcjunkin Fr Los Alamitos 25:53.9 8:38
190 Hailey Oliver Fr Los Alamitos 25:54.1 8:38
191 Gabriela Caballero Fr Del Norte SD 25:56.1 8:39
192 Trinity Ivanovich Fr Los Alamitos 26:02.1 8:41
193 Clara Helm Fr San Clemente 26:04.2 8:41
194 Sol Kim Fr Capo Valley 26:04.6 8:42
195 Madeleine Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 26:09.9 8:43
196 Mayela Cazares Fr Santa Ana 26:11.9 8:44
197 Megan Lawrence Fr Huntington Bch 26:26.7 8:49
198 Ashley Medina Fr San Clemente 26:37.6 8:53
199 Jordan Serrano Fr Los Alamitos 26:38.2 8:53
200 Taylor Laubhan Fr San Clemente 26:42.2 8:54
201 Katelyn El-kanj Fr Trabuco Hills 26:42.4 8:54
202 Julie Zauner Fr Huntington Bch 26:43.7 8:55
203 Ashley Ethier So Huntington Bch 26:44.7 8:55
204 Rachel Franciosa So Huntington Bch 26:53.6 8:58
205 Ashlin Gomez Fr Godinez 26:57.6 8:59
206 Divya Shah Fr Santiago (Cor) 27:05.7 9:02
207 Danika Miller Fr San Clemente 27:38.3 9:13
208 Genna Urban Fr Trabuco Hills 27:41 9:14
209 Holland Allebesanderson Fr Capo Valley 28:09.3 9:23
210 Liana Branyan So Huntington Bch 28:32.2 9:31
211 Anyssa Patirupananda Fr Capo Valley 28:47.6 9:36
212 Samara Araujo Fr Godinez 28:47.7 9:36
213 Jaylin Woods Fr Wilson/LB 29:21.6 9:47
214 Hannah Kallestad Fr Huntington Bch 30:19.6 10:07
215 Precious Malacara Fr Arroyo Valley 31:18.5 10:26
216 Leslie Renteria Fr Godinez 31:37 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-1-2-1
Gap: 2:00
98:32
19:42
6:34
69 Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:29
6:10
1
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
19:11
6:24
6
Aya Soler
Fr
20:05
6:42
17
Arianna Gaff
Fr
20:17
6:46
20
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:29
6:50
25
Ally Talley
Fr
20:51
6:57
33
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
20:54
6:58
36
2 Los Alamitos
3-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:49
98:41
19:44
6:35
72 Kiersten Oliver
Fr
18:52
6:17
3
Maria Halfhill
Fr
19:12
6:24
8
Jean Sullivan
Fr
19:51
6:37
14
Kaya Guerrero
Fr
20:05
6:42
18
Sara Becker
Fr
20:41
6:54
29
Sammy Paul
Fr
20:44
6:55
30
Ava Faris
Fr
21:00
7:00
42
3 Santiago (Cor)
7-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:52
101:22
20:16
6:45
122 Jessica Brazeau
Fr
19:17
6:26
10
Priscill Abraca
Fr
19:42
6:34
13
Alyssa Rezner
Fr
20:29
6:50
24
Karla Rosales
Fr
20:44
6:55
31
Adriana Rosales
Fr
21:09
7:03
44
Audrey Sheehan
Fr
21:50
7:17
59
Sydney Devine
Fr
21:58
7:19
63
4 Tesoro
2-1-3-3-4
Gap: 3:15
100:46
20:09
6:43
123 Bradi Steinhar
Fr
18:37
6:12
2
Karli Steinhar
Fr
19:01
6:20
4
Sonoma Frederic
Fr
20:24
6:48
22
Katie Koehler
Fr
20:52
6:57
34
Emily Moore
Fr
21:52
7:17
61
Ally Meister
Fr
22:16
7:25
69
Brookely Rodrigue
Fr
22:22
7:27
73
5 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:52
102:24
20:29
6:50
153 Samantha Fulkerso
Fr
19:06
6:22
5
Alexis Telford
Fr
19:33
6:31
12
Shannon Trueman
Fr
19:53
6:38
16
Sophia Michinoc
Fr
20:53
6:58
35
Kamryn Davieski
Fr
22:58
7:39
85
Amal Ahad
Fr
23:29
7:50
91
Kassandr Flores
Fr
23:35
7:52
94
6 San Clemente
9-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:49
104:56
20:59
7:00
184 Eve Richards
Fr
19:52
6:37
15
Ella Williams
Fr
20:28
6:49
23
Zoe Mayne
Fr
21:24
7:08
46
Kaoriko Du Bois
Fr
21:32
7:11
48
Angela Chantaca
Fr
21:41
7:14
52
Ali Nunnally
Fr
21:48
7:16
55
Chloe Green
Fr
21:50
7:17
60
7 Dana Hills
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:16
105:09
21:02
7:01
197 Hailey Clark
Fr
19:33
6:31
11
Malia Hudson
Fr
20:47
6:56
32
Jezra Simmons
Fr
21:24
7:08
47
Maile Yamasaki
Fr
21:36
7:12
50
Farrah Massaro
Fr
21:49
7:16
57
Jennifer Holster
Fr
22:24
7:28
75
Amber Stevens
Fr
22:40
7:33
78
8 Trabuco Hills
13-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:41
106:14
21:15
7:05
223 Annabell Park
Fr
20:38
6:53
28
Kennedy Paternos
Fr
20:56
6:59
39
Melissa Pinter
Fr
20:59
7:00
41
Valentin Medina
Fr
21:23
7:08
45
Gabriell Crespo
Fr
22:18
7:26
70
Maia Smolyano
Fr
22:23
7:28
74
Julia Beehler
Fr
22:57
7:39
84
9 Millikan
10-8-6-9-9
Gap: 2:31
106:56
21:23
7:08
239 Hazel Mcintosh
Fr
20:10
6:43
19
Isabella Stockalp
Fr
20:33
6:51
26
Katelyn Smith
Fr
20:55
6:58
38
Phoebe Murray
Fr
22:38
7:33
77
Erin Agurrie
Fr
22:41
7:34
79
Rachel Cardena
Fr
22:51
7:37
82
Izzy Serrao
Fr
23:29
7:50
90
10 Aliso Niguel
5-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:18
106:39
21:20
7:07
246 Taylor Wilson
Fr
19:11
6:24
7
Shaelynn Barbieri
Fr
20:58
6:59
40
Vanessa Johnson
Fr
21:48
7:16
56
Ella Havranek
Fr
22:12
7:24
67
Peyton Sandoval
Fr
22:30
7:30
76
Milan Murvay
Fr
22:49
7:36
81
Mackenzi Sandoval
Fr
23:33
7:51
93
11 Del Norte SD
14-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:25
108:07
21:37
7:12
271 Rivers Dixon
Fr
20:54
6:58
37
Hailey Bunsold
Fr
21:00
7:00
43
Sabrina Millican
Fr
21:44
7:15
54
Emily Waldrop
Fr
22:10
7:23
66
Mia Smith
Fr
22:19
7:26
71
Olivia Asch
Fr
24:03
8:01
96
Emma Francis
Fr
24:10
8:03
97
12 Wilson/LB
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:49
111:22
22:16
7:25
332 Hailey Super
Fr
20:35
6:52
27
Hannah Burlin
Fr
21:57
7:19
62
Jocelyn Gutierre
Fr
22:12
7:24
68
Abigail Nunez
Fr
23:15
7:45
86
Daniela Grijalva
Fr
23:23
7:48
89
Madeline Diaz
Fr
23:31
7:50
92
Kareena Elizarra
Fr
23:56
7:59
95
13 Bonita Vista
16-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:37
111:06
22:13
7:24
333 Sequoia Kriss
Fr
21:39
7:13
51
Alexis Dauz
Fr
21:49
7:16
58
Isabella Reichard
Fr
22:01
7:20
64
Victoria Estrada
Fr
22:20
7:27
72
Isabelle Bernal
Fr
23:17
7:46
88








14 Huntington Bch
6-11-12-12-14
Gap: 7:15
113:49
22:46
7:35
345 Lindsay Rule
Fr
19:12
6:24
9
Cora Sjogren
Fr
22:08
7:23
65
Sasha Baker
Fr
22:47
7:36
80
Sarah Hobbs
Fr
23:16
7:45
87
Megan Lawrence
Fr
26:27
8:49
104
Julie Zauner
Fr
26:44
8:55
105
Ashley Ethier
So
26:45
8:55
106
15 Fallbrook
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:58
116:41
23:20
7:47
386 Jade Kennedy
Fr
21:34
7:11
49
Iselah Cabello
Fr
21:42
7:14
53
Amairani Sanabria
Fr
22:53
7:38
83
Zuszeth Montiel
Fr
25:01
8:20
100
Erica Rodas
Fr
25:32
8:31
101








16 Santa Ana
11-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:53
121:06
24:13
8:04
423 Daniela Casanova
Fr
20:19
6:46
21
Fatina Calderon
Fr
24:15
8:05
98
Jakelyne Carrera
Fr
24:45
8:15
99
Alejandr Trejo
Fr
25:35
8:32
102
Mayela Cazares
Fr
26:12
8:44
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
1-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:10
106:44
21:21
7:07
31 Sammy Paul
Fr
20:44
6:55
1
Ava Faris
Fr
21:00
7:00
4
Katherin Kussler
Fr
21:22
7:07
6
Francis Fitzgera
Fr
21:45
7:15
8
Shiloh Templeto
Fr
21:53
7:18
12
Niomi Gonzales
Fr
22:00
7:20
14
Corinn Tiffany
Fr
22:13
7:24
18
2 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:15
106:32
21:18
7:06
33 Ally Talley
Fr
20:51
6:57
2
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
20:54
6:58
3
Olivia Robles
Fr
21:08
7:03
5
Faith Grissom
Fr
21:34
7:11
7
Natalie Carlton
Fr
22:06
7:22
16
Olivia Wray
Fr
22:07
7:22
17
Adela Gonzales
Fr
22:57
7:39
32
3 San Clemente
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:50
112:19
22:28
7:29
111 Ali Nunnally
Fr
21:48
7:16
9
Chloe Green
Fr
21:50
7:17
11
Gisele Brandt
Fr
22:31
7:30
24
Lillian O'rourke
Fr
22:33
7:31
25
Leslie Medina
Fr
23:38
7:53
42
Emma Reed
Fr
23:46
7:55
44
Sofia Osendorf
Fr
24:26
8:09
53
4 Tesoro
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:39
112:44
22:33
7:31
118 Ally Meister
Fr
22:16
7:25
19
Brookely Rodrigue
Fr
22:22
7:27
20
Sidney Martin
Fr
22:24
7:28
22
Ava Altmann
Fr
22:47
7:36
27
Olivia Hogue
Fr
22:55
7:38
30
Hannah O'rourke
Fr
22:59
7:40
33
Kira Marx
Fr
23:02
7:41
34
5 Santiago (Cor)
4-4-3-5-5
Gap: 3:44
116:48
23:22
7:47
154 Audrey Sheehan
Fr
21:50
7:17
10
Sydney Devine
Fr
21:58
7:19
13
Madison Chauvin
Fr
22:01
7:20
15
Taylor Keenan
Fr
25:25
8:28
57
Mikayla Sullivan
Fr
25:34
8:31
59
Divya Shah
Fr
27:06
9:02
67




6 Dana Hills
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
115:03
23:01
7:40
159 Jennifer Holster
Fr
22:24
7:28
23
Amber Stevens
Fr
22:40
7:33
26
Rona Darabi
Fr
22:48
7:36
28
Ruthie Shenoy
Fr
23:18
7:46
36
Madison O'kane
Fr
23:54
7:58
46
Shadie Olandj
Fr
23:54
7:58
47
Samantha Morganch
Fr
23:56
7:59
48
7 Trabuco Hills
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
115:53
23:11
7:44
173 Maia Smolyano
Fr
22:23
7:28
21
Julia Beehler
Fr
22:57
7:39
31
Abigail Powell
Fr
23:05
7:42
35
Irene Ahn
Fr
23:37
7:52
41
Nayumi Omatsu
Fr
23:52
7:57
45
Sophia Roye
Fr
24:14
8:05
52
Leanne Juarez
Fr
25:25
8:28
58
8 Millikan
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:00
120:03
24:01
8:00
220 Rachel Cardena
Fr
22:51
7:37
29
Izzy Serrao
Fr
23:29
7:50
37
Rebecca Perez
Fr
23:43
7:54
43
Ayleen Ibarra
Fr
24:09
8:03
50
Gabriell Roman
Fr
25:51
8:37
61








9 Wilson/LB
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:18
121:11
24:14
8:05
248 Madeline Diaz
Fr
23:31
7:50
39
Kareena Elizarra
Fr
23:56
7:59
49
Erica Rogan
Fr
24:11
8:04
51
Ivy Urbina
Fr
24:46
8:15
54
Ashley Cheng
Fr
24:48
8:16
55
Daniela Franco
Fr
25:53
8:38
62
Jaylin Woods
Fr
29:22
9:47
71
10 Capo Valley
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:35
123:55
24:47
8:16
257 Amal Ahad
Fr
23:29
7:50
38
Kassandr Flores
Fr
23:35
7:52
40
Jessica Bergman
Fr
25:10
8:23
56
Sophia Sandhu
Fr
25:36
8:32
60
Sol Kim
Fr
26:05
8:42
63
Holland Allebesa
Fr
28:09
9:23
68
Anyssa Patirupa
Fr
28:48
9:36
70
11 Huntington Bch
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:36
139:14
27:51
9:17
336 Julie Zauner
Fr
26:44
8:55
64
Ashley Ethier
So
26:45
8:55
65
Rachel Francios
So
26:54
8:58
66
Liana Branyan
So
28:32
9:31
69
Hannah Kallesta
Fr
30:20
10:07
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
112:42
22:32
7:31
22 Niomi Gonzales
Fr
22:00
7:20
1
Corinn Tiffany
Fr
22:13
7:24
3
Sinead Quirke
Fr
22:31
7:30
4
Cielo Tirambul
Fr
22:50
7:37
5
Tenley Belshe
Fr
23:07
7:42
9
Jo Murphy
Fr
23:30
7:50
10
Nicole Massoumi
Fr
23:37
7:52
11
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
114:42
22:56
7:39
35 Olivia Wray
Fr
22:07
7:22
2
Adela Gonzales
Fr
22:57
7:39
6
Maya Tansley
Fr
22:58
7:39
7
Hannah Park
Fr
23:03
7:41
8
Kayla Sexton
Fr
23:38
7:53
12
Ellie Park
Fr
24:50
8:17
18
Charmain Tan
Fr
25:44
8:35
24
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
122:09
24:26
8:09
80 Emma Reed
Fr
23:46
7:55
13
Sofia Osendorf
Fr
24:26
8:09
15
Matea Eib
Fr
24:28
8:09
16
Taylor Green
Fr
24:29
8:10
17
Karly Bundy
Fr
25:00
8:20
19
Holly Vissman
Fr
25:03
8:21
20
Maile Hurd
Fr
25:07
8:22
21
4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
127:59
25:36
8:32
110 Sophia Roye
Fr
24:14
8:05
14
Leanne Juarez
Fr
25:25
8:28
22
Anushka Samirah
Fr
25:27
8:29
23
Madelein Evans
Fr
26:10
8:43
25
Katelyn El-kanj
Fr
26:42
8:54
26
Genna Urban
Fr
27:41
9:14
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brock Adams, Fr, 16:06.8, Santiago (Cor) Great Oak, 83:03.1, 59
Fr D2 Ewan Macfarlane, Fr, 16:15.2, Peninsula San Marcos SD, 85:44.4, 52
Fr D3 Zach Brown, Fr, 16:29.9, Pacific Ridge La Jolla, 92:56.2, 95
Jr D1 Garrett Hough, Jr, 15:21.6, Dana Hills Del Norte SD, 80:14.9, 110
Jr D2 Juan Nunez, Jr, 15:23.6, Valley View San Marcos SD, 81:14.6, 100
Jr D3 Edwin Montes, Jr, 15:13.6, Ocean View Bonita, 85:58.8, 72
So D1 Nicholas Carter, So, 15:39.8, Clovis North Great Oak, 81:14.1, 62
So D2 Jovanny Garcia, So, 15:46.6, Vista La Costa Cnyn, 83:13.5, 61
So D3 Riley Burns, So, 15:50.1, Maranatha Christian Bonita, 84:30.2, 49
Sr D1 Jack Landgraf, Sr, 14:17.9, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 73:17.9, 39
Sr D2 Stefan Rasmuson, Sr, 15:03, Mira Mesa Canyon-Ana, 80:55.2, 111
Sr D3 David Brito, Sr, 15:27.4, Ocean View Yorba Linda, 84:05.6, 37