Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Jr JV 23:50.2 7:57 3 136/211 9/10 46/50 3/6 23:45 23:45 23:45 21:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Adrianza, Rose Jr JV 24:01.1 8:00 3 146/211 10/10 47/50 2/6 23:05 23:05 23:05 21:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Angeles, Aaliyah Fr Fr 22:33.9 7:31 3 73/192 6/12 41/50 4/16
Bishop, Mackenzie Jr JV 21:21.6 7:07 3 29/211 6/10 34/50 1/15 22:30
(1:09,5.1)
22:30
(1:09,5.1)
22:30
(1:09,5.1)
20:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Lauren Fr V 19:19.9 6:27 3 46/134 6/7 21/50 2/18 19:04
Buckley, Megan Jr JV 20:11.4 6:44 3 3/211 1/10 24/50 3/38 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:51
Buncab, Isabelle So V 18:31.9 6:11 3 58/164 5/7 11/50 2/24 19:18
(0:46,4.0)
19:18
(0:46,4.0)
19:18
(0:46,4.0)
19:02
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burgess, Ericka Sr V 18:42 6:14 3 139/162 7/7 14/50 8/18 19:01
(0:19,1.7)
19:01
(0:19,1.7)
19:01
(0:19,1.7)
18:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cahill, Abigail So V 18:34.7 6:12 3 13/134 1/7 13/50 8/23 20:58
(2:23,11.4)
20:58
(2:23,11.4)
20:58
(2:23,11.4)
19:11
(0:36,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Candray, Katya Jr V 18:48.3 6:16 3 20/134 2/7 16/50 6/21 18:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Clause, Bella So V 18:30.1 6:10 3 54/164 4/7 10/50 4/24 18:57
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collyer, Isabella So So 22:59 7:40 3 91/163 7/7 44/50 3/8 21:40
Cortes, Fatima Jr V 16:38.1 5:33 3 14/162 2/7 2/50 2/23 18:25
(1:46,9.6)
18:25
(1:46,9.6)
18:25
(1:46,9.6)
16:54
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dang, Audrey So V 17:10.7 5:44 3 40/162 4/7 4/50 1/21 18:36
(1:25,7.6)
18:36
(1:25,7.6)
18:36
(1:25,7.6)
17:37
(0:27,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Denine, Autumn So So 18:49.4 6:16 3 1/163 1/7 17/50 1/36 19:16
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr JV 20:25.7 6:49 3 7/211 4/10 27/50 1/28 19:48 19:48 19:48 19:10
Edsall, Isabelle Sr JV 20:22.6 6:48 3 6/211 3/10 26/50 1/30 19:18 19:18 19:18 18:55
Ek, Savannah Jr JV 21:18.6 7:06 3 26/211 5/10 33/50 1/23 20:10
Gaitan, Tori So V 16:10.8 5:24 3 7/162 1/7 1/50 6/38 16:53
(0:42,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grissom, Faith Fr Fr 22:19.4 7:26 3 61/192 5/12 38/50 4/18 22:41
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Kendall So So 20:30.8 6:50 3 11/163 3/7 28/50 2/24 20:02
Harrison, Sabrina Sr JV 20:14.6 6:45 3 4/211 2/10 25/50 1/35 21:23
(1:09,5.3)
21:23
(1:09,5.3)
21:23
(1:09,5.3)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Janecek, Jesse Jr V 19:15.9 6:25 3 43/134 5/7 20/50 2/19 18:24 18:24 18:24 18:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jilek, Caroline Fr V 18:13.7 6:05 3 39/164 2/7 7/50 15/24 18:41
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Ivy So V 19:00.5 6:20 3 26/134 3/7 18/50 3/21 23:18
(4:18,18.4)
23:18
(4:18,18.4)
23:18
(4:18,18.4)
19:18
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Korby, Carly So So 21:36.2 7:12 3 42/163 5/7 35/50 3/15 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:35
Larsen, Alex So So 19:59.4 6:40 3 5/163 2/7 23/50 2/30 20:34
(0:35,2.8)
20:34
(0:35,2.8)
20:34
(0:35,2.8)
19:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lucas, Brianna Jr V 17:57.5 5:59 3 77/162 5/7 5/50 4/21 19:00
(1:02,5.5)
19:00
(1:02,5.5)
19:00
(1:02,5.5)
18:19
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh Sr V 19:12.1 6:24 3 34/134 4/7 19/50 3/20 19:54
(0:42,3.5)
19:54
(0:42,3.5)
19:54
(0:42,3.5)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Mandel, Georgie Fr V 18:15 6:05 3 106/162 6/7 9/50 6/20 18:38
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcguire, Mady So So 22:02.4 7:21 3 57/163 6/7 36/50 3/13 21:29 21:29 21:29 19:43
Medranda, Zoe So V 18:45 6:15 3 75/164 7/7 15/50 2/18 20:33
(1:48,8.8)
20:33
(1:48,8.8)
20:33
(1:48,8.8)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nevens, Julia Fr Fr 20:47 6:56 3 23/192 2/12 31/50 6/29 20:21
Noble, Sophia Sr JV 22:33.3 7:31 3 88/211 8/10 40/50 2/7 22:43
(0:10,0.7)
22:43
(0:10,0.7)
22:43
(0:10,0.7)
20:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Park, Ellie Fr Fr 24:44.9 8:15 3 142/192 10/12 48/50 3/4
Park, Hannah Fr Fr 23:15.7 7:45 3 99/192 9/12 45/50 2/6
Pflughoft, Sandra Sr V 16:41.2 5:34 3 19/162 3/7 3/50 2/21 17:00
(0:19,1.8)
17:00
(0:19,1.8)
17:00
(0:19,1.8)
17:00
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Richter, Elizabeth Jr V 18:06.4 6:02 3 28/164 1/7 6/50 19/27 18:57
(0:50,4.4)
18:57
(0:50,4.4)
18:57
(0:50,4.4)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Robles, Olivia Fr Fr 22:18.2 7:26 3 60/192 4/12 37/50 5/21
Rodriguez, Sophie Fr V 19:20.1 6:27 3 47/134 7/7 22/50 1/12 19:21
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rogers, Josie Jr V 18:32.5 6:11 3 59/164 6/7 12/50 1/23 18:48
(0:15,1.3)
18:48
(0:15,1.3)
18:48
(0:15,1.3)
18:48
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR, DSP)
Ronalds, Samantha So So 20:42.9 6:54 3 19/163 4/7 29/50 2/18 20:28
Santos, Nya Fr Fr 29:51.9 9:57 3 189/192 12/12 50/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sexton, Kayla Fr Fr 22:36 7:32 3 75/192 7/12 42/50 2/12
Soler, Aya Fr Fr 20:44 6:55 3 22/192 1/12 30/50 14/32 20:38
Taggett, Chloe Fr Fr 21:00.8 7:00 3 29/192 3/12 32/50 3/24 20:43
Tan, Charmaine Fr Fr 27:30.2 9:10 3 178/192 11/12 49/50 3/3
Trent, Paisley Sr JV 22:23.1 7:28 3 77/211 7/10 39/50 3/11 20:22
Weidler, Brianna Fr V 18:14.2 6:05 3 40/164 3/7 8/50 4/24 18:50
(0:36,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wray, Olivia Fr Fr 22:48.6 7:36 3 86/192 8/12 43/50 1/9 21:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/19 94:52
0:41
3 6:19 6:12 6:25 130 6:05 84:46 84:46 84:46 Abigail Cahill (13), Katya Candray (19), Ivy Johnson (25), Kyleigh Macy (32), Jesse Janecek (41)
V 1st 5 5/24 91:36
0:26
3 6:06 6:02 6:11 207 5:59 84:46 84:46 84:46 Elizabeth Richter (26), Caroline Jilek (37), Brianna Weidler (38), Bella Clause (51), Isabelle Buncab (55)
V 1st 5 2/21 84:38
1:47
3 5:39 5:24 5:59 116 5:34 84:46
(0:07,0.1)
84:46
(0:07,0.1)
84:46
(0:07,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tori Gaitan (5), Fatima Cortes (10), Sandra Pflughoft (14), Audrey Dang (28), Brianna Lucas (59)
So 1st 5 2/15 101:39
2:47
3 6:47 6:16 7:12 62 6:47 Autumn Denine (1), Alex Larsen (3), Kendall Harrison (9), Samantha Ronalds (15), Carly Korby (34)
JV 1st 5 1/23 102:33
1:07
3 6:50 6:44 7:06 40 6:50 114:21
(11:48,10.3)
114:21
(11:48,10.3)
114:21
(11:48,10.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Megan Buckley (2), Sabrina Harrison (3), Isabelle Edsall (5), Valentina Dettmer (6), Savannah Ek (24)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 114:09
2:40
3 7:37 7:07 8:00 55 7:31 Mackenzie Bishop (1), Paisley Trent (7), Sophia Noble (9), Natalie Adras (18), Rose Adrianza (20)
Fr 1st 5 4/18 107:09
1:35
3 7:09 6:55 7:26 147 6:42 107:51
(0:42,0.6)
107:51
(0:42,0.6)
107:51
(0:42,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Aya Soler (16), Julia Nevens (17), Chloe Taggett (21), Olivia Robles (46), Faith Grissom (47)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 115:59
2:11
3 7:44 7:31 8:15 50 7:38 Aaliyah Angeles (4), Kayla Sexton (5), Olivia Wray (6), Hannah Park (12), Ellie Park (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Catena Sr Palos Verdes 16:55.4 5:38
2 Perez Teresa Jr Coronado 16:55.9 5:39
3 Natalia Quintero Fr Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 5:39
4 Riley Geldean So Centaurus 17:00.3 5:40
5 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill 17:08.1 5:43
6 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 17:15.7 5:45
7 Chandler Horton Sr San Clemente 17:20.2 5:47
8 Jicel Fernandezramirez Jr El Camino Real Chart 17:21.2 5:47
9 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo (NC) 17:21.6 5:47
10 Jenna Holland So Southlake Carroll 17:30.4 5:50
11 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 17:30.7 5:50
12 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 17:31.1 5:50
13 Ellie Misuraca Sr Westview 17:31.7 5:51
14 Lydia Lo So Southlake Carroll 17:32.2 5:51
15 Samantha Steman So Palos Verdes 17:36 5:52
16 Trang Woolridge Fr Westview 17:36.1 5:52
17 Nadia Tabrizi Jr JSerra 17:42.5 5:54
18 Katie Hooten So Centaurus 17:43.7 5:55
19 Marie Chahrouri Sr JSerra 17:45.9 5:55
20 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 17:46.2 5:55
21 Fiona Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 17:47.3 5:56
22 Ashling Carr So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:48.4 5:56
23 Nevaeh Walla Jr Moorpark 17:49.8 5:57
24 Hannah Dumaine Jr Esperanza 17:51 5:57
25 Nadine Gomez So Warren 17:53.2 5:58
26 Isabelle Shepherd Jr University City (SD) 17:57.8 5:59
27 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 18:01.6 6:01
28 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:06.4 6:02 1/7 6/50 19/27 18:57
(0:50)
18:57
(0:50)
18:57
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Archana Mohandas So Newbury Park 18:07.1 6:02
30 Bellla Goode Jr Foothill 18:07.9 6:03
31 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 18:08.8 6:03
32 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:09.7 6:03
33 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 18:10.2 6:03
34 Payton Wichman So Southlake Carroll 18:10.8 6:04
35 Mckenna Paulson Jr Palos Verdes 18:11.2 6:04
36 Catherine Baklarz Jr Glendora 18:11.4 6:04
37 Amy Vollebregt Sr San Clemente 18:12.4 6:04
38 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza 18:13.6 6:05
39 Caroline Jilek Fr Great Oak 18:13.7 6:05 2/7 7/50 15/24
40 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:14.2 6:05 3/7 8/50 4/24
41 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:18.3 6:06
42 Brooke Calvo Jr Centaurus 18:19.9 6:07
43 Rima Toure So Southlake Carroll 18:20.2 6:07
44 Summer Shea Sr Esperanza 18:20.5 6:07
45 Breanna Gomez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 18:20.8 6:07
46 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:22.1 6:07
47 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:23.1 6:08
48 Tatum Foreman So Southlake Carroll 18:23.1 6:08
49 Margaret Black So Piedmont 18:24 6:08
50 Darla Gonzalez Sr Apple Valley 18:25.6 6:09
51 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 18:27.8 6:09
52 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:28.9 6:10
53 Emme Schaefer Sr Palos Verdes 18:29.1 6:10
54 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:30.1 6:10 4/7 10/50 4/24
55 Belle Sachse So San Clemente 18:30.9 6:10
56 Eva Rethmeier So Poway (SD) 18:30.9 6:10
57 Renee Torre Sr University City (SD) 18:31.9 6:11
58 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 18:31.9 6:11 5/7 11/50 2/24 19:18
(0:46)
19:18
(0:46)
19:18
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 18:32.5 6:11 6/7 12/50 1/23 18:48
(0:15)
18:48
(0:15)
18:48
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Sophia Cortina Sr Adolfo Camarillo 18:32.6 6:11
61 Ella Horton Fr San Clemente 18:35.2 6:12
62 Kelsie Yamano Fr San Clemente 18:35.3 6:12
63 Rachel Nguyen So Southlake Carroll 18:35.6 6:12
64 Naya Tamariz Sr Coronado 18:37.5 6:13
65 Shreya Veeravelli Jr Southlake Carroll 18:37.9 6:13
66 Raha Motamedi Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:38.4 6:13
67 Gabi Collatos Fr Palos Verdes 18:38.5 6:13
68 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 18:39.2 6:13
69 James Matlosz So El Segundo 18:40.5 6:14
70 Arianna Cervantes Jr Warren 18:40.6 6:14
71 Darian Lee So Homestead 18:41.7 6:14
72 Zalewski Sophia So Piedmont 18:42.7 6:14
73 Ellie Madeja Sr Palos Verdes 18:42.9 6:14
74 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill 18:44.1 6:15
75 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 18:45 6:15 7/7 15/50 2/18 20:33
(1:48)
20:33
(1:48)
20:33
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Molly Maksin Jr Centaurus 18:45.8 6:15
77 Allison Macdonald Jr Centaurus 18:46.3 6:15
78 Caitlin Fitzgerald Fr Adolfo Camarillo 18:48.1 6:16
79 Talia Leano Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 18:48.9 6:16
80 Rylee Kerr Sr San Clemente 18:49 6:16
81 Jessica Ehert Fr Coronado 18:50.8 6:17
82 Amanda Crowell So Glendora 18:52.4 6:17
83 Kendall Quesenberry Sr University City (SD) 18:52.5 6:18
84 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 18:52.8 6:18
85 Claire Morris Jr Coronado 18:52.9 6:18
86 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:53.1 6:18
87 Zoe Ta-perez So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:55 6:18
88 Samantha Rocke Jr Esperanza 18:56.5 6:19
89 Erin Hong Jr Piedmont 18:56.5 6:19
90 Katelyn Wilson Sr Esperanza 18:57.4 6:19
91 Leann Pavana Sr Warren 18:57.6 6:19
92 Natalie Watson Jr Palos Verdes 18:57.9 6:19
93 Vilma Alvarez Sr Warren 18:59.1 6:20
94 Emma Barrosa Fr Glendora 19:02.2 6:21
95 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 19:03.9 6:21
96 Marissa Lule Sr Warren 19:04.1 6:21
97 Rebecca Cushingmurray Jr Foothill 19:05 6:22
98 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:05.3 6:22
99 Emilie Dufault Jr JSerra 19:06.4 6:22
100 Alexa Bolanos Sr Newbury Park 19:06.9 6:22
101 Venus Venegas Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:06.9 6:22
102 Margo Donahue Jr Piedmont 19:07 6:22
103 Katie Downs So Poway (SD) 19:08.9 6:23
104 Sarah Chittle So Poway (SD) 19:09.1 6:23
105 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:11.2 6:24
106 Sofia Casteneda So Alta Loma 19:11.8 6:24
107 Aya Troyer Fr Piedmont 19:12.5 6:24
108 Annie Burke So Esperanza 19:13.3 6:24
109 Mary Cameron So JSerra 19:13.5 6:25
110 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:14.1 6:25
111 Kaitlyn Atkinson Jr Glendora 19:16.1 6:25
112 Brystal Marks Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:16.4 6:25
113 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 19:17.7 6:26
114 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Poway (SD) 19:18.8 6:26
115 Taryn Derr Sr Westview 19:21 6:27
116 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill 19:27.8 6:29
117 Helen Gover Jr Centaurus 19:31.3 6:30
118 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 19:32.1 6:31
119 Abigail Hundley Fr Coronado 19:35.8 6:32
120 Tori Michaelian Jr University City (SD) 19:38.2 6:33
121 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 19:38.8 6:33
122 Tristan Saltonstall Sr JSerra 19:40.6 6:34
123 Alyssa Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 19:41.8 6:34
124 Lyndsey Umsted So Poway (SD) 19:43 6:34
125 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 19:44.5 6:35
126 Grace Armstrong So Centaurus 19:45.4 6:35
127 Katharine Johnson Sr El Segundo 19:46.2 6:35
128 Maxine Garcia Jr University City (SD) 19:48.8 6:36
129 Stephanie Honeywell So Glendora 19:49 6:36
130 Grace Calegari Jr Poway (SD) 19:49.3 6:36
131 Carley Smith Sr Westview 19:51.7 6:37
132 Gretchen Slattum So Newbury Park 19:51.7 6:37
133 Jimena Vazquez So Bell Gardens 19:51.9 6:37
134 Alex Ankai Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:52.4 6:37
135 Rylan Engels So JSerra 19:52.7 6:38
136 Madison Brough Jr JSerra 19:54.2 6:38
137 Madison Boland Jr University City (SD) 19:59.8 6:40
138 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:00.9 6:40
139 Vivian Dang Jr Westview 20:02.4 6:41
140 Allison Linskey Jr Adolfo Camarillo 20:02.4 6:41
141 Lila Cardillo Sr Harvard-Westlake 20:03.6 6:41
142 Natalya Gomez Sr Coronado 20:05.2 6:42
143 Ava Nebel Jr Westview 20:08.1 6:43
144 Avery Kuehfuss Jr Glendora 20:09.3 6:43
145 Nicole Thornton Sr Adolfo Camarillo 20:15.2 6:45
146 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 20:16 6:45
147 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill 20:16.7 6:46
148 Carrisa Torres Jr Glendora 20:17.3 6:46
149 Suzett Macias Sr Bell Gardens 20:25.1 6:48
150 Anna Debelynska Jr University City (SD) 20:30.1 6:50
151 Chloe Schaeffer Fr Harvard-Westlake 20:38 6:53
152 Makena Lindqust So Foothill 20:48.1 6:56
153 Isabel Von Mende So Harvard-Westlake 20:52.5 6:58
154 Natalie Esparza Fr Warren 20:53.4 6:58
155 Avery Keare Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:53.9 6:58
156 Kira Germann Jr Newbury Park 20:56.3 6:59
157 Mandalyn Taylor Fr Poway (SD) 21:02.5 7:01
158 Cinthya Rosales Sr Bell Gardens 21:19.5 7:07
159 Darling Gonzalez Sr Bell Gardens 21:20.5 7:07
160 Jessy Verjan So Bell Gardens 21:26.6 7:09
161 Diana Santana So Bell Gardens 21:33.6 7:11
162 Tara Neil Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:09.6 7:23
163 Ashley Cea Sr Bell Gardens 22:10.3 7:23
164 Isabella Oglesby Sr Piedmont 25:11 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southlake Carroll
8-5-4-1-1
Gap: 0:53
89:57
17:59
6:00
141 Jenna Holland
So
17:30
5:50
9
Lydia Lo
So
17:32
5:51
13
Payton Wichman
So
18:11
6:04
32
Rima Toure
So
18:20
6:07
41
Tatum Foreman
So
18:23
6:08
46
Rachel Nguyen
So
18:36
6:12
60
Shreya Veeravel
Jr
18:38
6:13
62
2 Palos Verdes
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
89:50
17:58
5:59
162 Grace Catena
Sr
16:55
5:38
1
Samantha Steman
So
17:36
5:52
14
Mckenna Paulson
Jr
18:11
6:04
33
Emme Schaefer
Sr
18:29
6:10
50
Gabi Collatos
Fr
18:39
6:13
64
Ellie Madeja
Sr
18:43
6:14
70
Natalie Watson
Jr
18:58
6:19
89
3 Maria Carrillo (NC)
6-1-3-2-3
Gap: 1:33
90:08
18:02
6:01
174 Aimee Armstron
Jr
17:16
5:45
6
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
17:22
5:47
8
Nicole Morris
Fr
18:18
6:06
39
Jasmin Hirth
So
18:23
6:08
45
Talia Leano
Jr
18:49
6:16
76
Meghan Field
Jr
19:14
6:25
107
Ellie Civello
Jr
20:01
6:40
135
4 Homestead
9-3-1-4-4
Gap: 1:22
90:23
18:05
6:02
189 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
17:31
5:50
10
Elena Kamas
Sr
17:31
5:50
11
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
17:46
5:55
19
Darian Lee
So
18:42
6:14
68
Teia Chou
Fr
18:53
6:18
81
Jillian O'brien
Sr
19:04
6:21
92
Samantha Lieberma
Jr
19:45
6:35
122
5 Great Oak
17-15-10-6-5
Gap: 0:26
91:36
18:19
6:06
207 Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:06
6:02
26
Caroline Jilek
Fr
18:14
6:05
37
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:14
6:05
38
Bella Clause
So
18:30
6:10
51
Isabelle Buncab
So
18:32
6:11
55
Josie Rogers
Jr
18:33
6:11
56
Zoe Medranda
So
18:45
6:15
72
6 Centaurus
4-3-5-5-6
Gap: 1:46
90:36
18:07
6:02
208 Riley Geldean
So
17:00
5:40
4
Katie Hooten
So
17:44
5:55
17
Brooke Calvo
Jr
18:20
6:07
40
Molly Maksin
Jr
18:46
6:15
73
Allison Macdonal
Jr
18:46
6:15
74
Helen Gover
Jr
19:31
6:30
114
Grace Armstron
So
19:45
6:35
123
7 San Clemente
7-10-7-6-7
Gap: 1:15
91:14
18:15
6:05
211 Chandler Horton
Sr
17:20
5:47
7
Amy Vollebre
Sr
18:12
6:04
35
Belle Sachse
So
18:31
6:10
52
Ella Horton
Fr
18:35
6:12
58
Kelsie Yamano
Fr
18:35
6:12
59
Rylee Kerr
Sr
18:49
6:16
77




8 El Segundo
18-14-12-10-8
Gap: 0:32
92:07
18:25
6:08
239 Nicolett Fulcomer
Jr
18:09
6:03
29
Sophia Zago
So
18:10
6:03
31
Gabriell Lee
Jr
18:28
6:09
48
Aiyana Verfaill
Sr
18:39
6:13
65
James Matlosz
So
18:41
6:14
66
Grace Hoffman
Sr
19:32
6:31
115
Katharin Johnson
Sr
19:46
6:35
124
9 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-12-8-8-9
Gap: 1:05
91:59
18:24
6:08
246 Ashling Carr
So
17:48
5:56
21
Ariana Weyland
Sr
18:10
6:03
30
Graciela Retiguin
Jr
18:29
6:10
49
Raha Motamedi
Jr
18:38
6:13
63
Abby Gradijan
Jr
18:53
6:18
83
Zoe Ta-perez
So
18:55
6:18
84
Brystal Marks
Sr
19:16
6:25
109
10 Coronado
2-6-6-9-10
Gap: 1:57
91:19
18:16
6:05
248 Perez Teresa
Jr
16:56
5:39
2
Madden Hundley
Jr
18:02
6:01
25
Naya Tamariz
Sr
18:38
6:13
61
Jessica Ehert
Fr
18:51
6:17
78
Claire Morris
Jr
18:53
6:18
82
Abigail Hundley
Fr
19:36
6:32
116
Natalya Gomez
Sr
20:05
6:42
139
11 Esperanza
14-13-8-11-11
Gap: 1:06
92:19
18:28
6:09
272 Hannah Dumaine
Jr
17:51
5:57
22
Lauren Reeves
Sr
18:14
6:05
36
Summer Shea
Sr
18:21
6:07
42
Samantha Rocke
Jr
18:57
6:19
85
Katelyn Wilson
Sr
18:57
6:19
87
Annie Burke
So
19:13
6:24
105




12 Foothill
5-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
311 Hannah Hall
Sr
17:08
5:43
5
Bellla Goode
Jr
18:08
6:03
28
Sara Caldwell
Sr
18:44
6:15
71
Rebecca Cushingm
Jr
19:05
6:22
94
Meagan Silves
Sr
19:28
6:29
113
Kelsey Withers
Jr
20:17
6:46
144
Makena Lindqust
So
20:48
6:56
149
13 JSerra
11-9-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
93:29
18:42
6:14
355 Nadia Tabrizi
Jr
17:43
5:54
16
Marie Chahrour
Sr
17:46
5:55
18
Emilie Dufault
Jr
19:06
6:22
96
Mary Cameron
So
19:14
6:25
106
Tristan Saltonst
Sr
19:41
6:34
119
Rylan Engels
So
19:53
6:38
132
Madison Brough
Jr
19:54
6:38
133
14 Warren
15-17-18-16-14
Gap: 1:11
93:35
18:43
6:14
361 Nadine Gomez
So
17:53
5:58
23
Arianna Cervante
Jr
18:41
6:14
67
Leann Pavana
Sr
18:58
6:19
88
Vilma Alvarez
Sr
18:59
6:20
90
Marissa Lule
Sr
19:04
6:21
93
Leeann Gonzalez
So
19:18
6:26
110
Natalie Esparza
Fr
20:53
6:58
151
15 Adolfo Camarillo
20-18-17-17-15
Gap: 0:46
93:54
18:47
6:16
368 Breanna Gomez
Jr
18:21
6:07
43
Sophia Cortina
Sr
18:33
6:11
57
Caitlin Fitzgera
Fr
18:48
6:16
75
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
19:05
6:22
95
Venus Venegas
Jr
19:07
6:22
98
Allison Linskey
Jr
20:02
6:41
137
Nicole Thornton
Sr
20:15
6:45
142
16 Newbury Park
12-11-15-14-16
Gap: 2:04
94:35
18:55
6:18
393 Fiona Hawkins
Fr
17:47
5:56
20
Archana Mohandas
So
18:07
6:02
27
Alexa Bolanos
Sr
19:07
6:22
97
Alyssa Boedighe
Fr
19:42
6:34
120
Gretchen Slattum
So
19:52
6:37
129
Kira Germann
Jr
20:56
6:59
153




17 University City (SD)
16-16-16-18-17
Gap: 1:51
94:49
18:58
6:19
400 Isabelle Shepherd
Jr
17:58
5:59
24
Renee Torre
Sr
18:32
6:11
54
Kendall Quesenbe
Sr
18:53
6:18
80
Tori Michaeli
Jr
19:38
6:33
117
Maxine Garcia
Jr
19:49
6:36
125
Madison Boland
Jr
20:00
6:40
134
Anna Debelyns
Jr
20:30
6:50
147
18 Westview
10-6-14-15-18
Gap: 2:31
94:23
18:53
6:18
403 Ellie Misuraca
Sr
17:32
5:51
12
Trang Woolridg
Fr
17:36
5:52
15
Taryn Derr
Sr
19:21
6:27
112
Carley Smith
Sr
19:52
6:37
128
Vivian Dang
Jr
20:02
6:41
136
Ava Nebel
Jr
20:08
6:43
140




19 Piedmont
22-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:49
94:23
18:53
6:18
405 Margaret Black
So
18:24
6:08
47
Zalewski Sophia
So
18:43
6:14
69
Erin Hong
Jr
18:57
6:19
86
Margo Donahue
Jr
19:07
6:22
99
Aya Troyer
Fr
19:13
6:24
104
Isabella Oglesby
Sr
25:11
8:24
161




20 Glendora
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:38
95:11
19:02
6:21
438 Catherin Baklarz
Jr
18:11
6:04
34
Amanda Crowell
So
18:52
6:17
79
Emma Barrosa
Fr
19:02
6:21
91
Kaitlyn Atkinson
Jr
19:16
6:25
108
Stephani Honeywel
So
19:49
6:36
126
Avery Kuehfuss
Jr
20:09
6:43
141
Carrisa Torres
Jr
20:17
6:46
145
21 Poway (SD)
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:12
95:51
19:10
6:23
486 Eva Rethmeie
So
18:31
6:10
53
Katie Downs
So
19:09
6:23
100
Sarah Chittle
So
19:09
6:23
101
Paloma Gutierre
Jr
19:19
6:26
111
Lyndsey Umsted
So
19:43
6:34
121
Grace Calegari
Jr
19:49
6:36
127
Mandalyn Taylor
Fr
21:03
7:01
154
22 Alta Loma
21-22-21-22-22
Gap: 1:54
96:40
19:20
6:27
510 Alyssa Segovia
Sr
18:22
6:07
44
Pamela Bowen
Jr
19:11
6:24
102
Sofia Castened
So
19:12
6:24
103
Emily Bein
Jr
19:39
6:33
118
Idaly Nunez
So
20:16
6:45
143








23 Harvard-Westlake
3-21-23-23-23
Gap: 3:56
98:23
19:41
6:34
570 Natalia Quintero
Fr
16:57
5:39
3
Alex Ankai
Jr
19:52
6:37
131
Lila Cardillo
Sr
20:04
6:41
138
Chloe Schaeffe
Fr
20:38
6:53
148
Isabel Von Mende
So
20:53
6:58
150
Avery Keare
Jr
20:54
6:58
152
Tara Neil
Fr
22:10
7:23
159
24 Bell Gardens
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:35
104:24
20:53
6:58
744 Jimena Vazquez
So
19:52
6:37
130
Suzett Macias
Sr
20:25
6:48
146
Cinthya Rosales
Sr
21:20
7:07
155
Darling Gonzalez
Sr
21:21
7:07
156
Jessy Verjan
So
21:27
7:09
157
Diana Santana
So
21:34
7:11
158
Ashley Cea
Sr
22:10
7:23
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith So Buchanan (Clovis) 15:58.4 5:19
2 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 15:59.3 5:20
3 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 16:00.6 5:20
4 Quinn Mcconnell Jr Peak to Peak Charter 16:01.7 5:21
5 Sara Leonard Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:05.8 5:22
6 Chloe Arriaga Jr Walnut 16:07.9 5:23
7 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 16:10.8 5:24 1/7 1/50 6/38
8 Haley Wolf Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:12.1 5:24
9 Elizabeth Reneau Sr Liberty Christian 16:14.9 5:25
10 Paige Haynes Jr Vista Murrieta 16:27.7 5:29
11 Jesselyn Bries Sr O'Connor 16:31.9 5:31
12 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 16:34.1 5:31
13 Bailey Brinkerhoff Jr Desert Hills 16:36.6 5:32
14 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 16:38.1 5:33 2/7 2/50 2/23 18:25
(1:46)
18:25
(1:46)
18:25
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Anna Shults Jr Peak to Peak Charter 16:38.8 5:33
16 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:39.9 5:33
17 Makayla Browne Fr J. W. North 16:40.8 5:34
18 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 16:41.1 5:34
19 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 16:41.2 5:34 3/7 3/50 2/21 17:00
(0:19)
17:00
(0:19)
17:00
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Emily Perez Jr St. Joseph's (Alamed 16:43.3 5:34
21 Cate Tracht Sr Southlake Carroll 16:43.3 5:34
22 Cassi Land Sr Sonora (CC) 16:46 5:35
23 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 16:50.3 5:37
24 Isabella Prosceno Fr Palmer Ridge 16:50.7 5:37
25 Akemi Von Scherr So La Quinta (La Quinta 16:51.9 5:37
26 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis (Sacrame 16:54.5 5:38
27 Kelly Harris Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:57.9 5:39
28 Brett Chody Sr Lake Forest 17:01.5 5:41
29 Tiana Bradfield Jr Peak to Peak Charter 17:03.1 5:41
30 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 17:04.3 5:41
31 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano 17:04.3 5:41
32 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 17:04.7 5:42
33 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano 17:05.3 5:42
34 Emma Arriaga Jr Walnut 17:07.1 5:42
35 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 17:07.3 5:42
36 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 17:08.1 5:43
37 Alexis Gourrier Sr Centennial (NV) 17:08.8 5:43
38 Brooke Inouye Jr Mira Costa 17:09 5:43
39 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 17:09.5 5:43
40 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 17:10.7 5:44 4/7 4/50 1/21 18:36
(1:25)
18:36
(1:25)
18:36
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Sofia Santamaria Jr Southlake Carroll 17:13.2 5:44
42 Olivia Hacohen Jr Mira Costa 17:15.4 5:45
43 Alaina Kautz Sr Campo Verde 17:17.4 5:46
44 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 17:17.8 5:46
45 Annabelle Werner Sr Vista Murrieta 17:18.9 5:46
46 Vanessa Gracian Sr Covina 17:19.2 5:46
47 Kate Bowen So Sonoma Academy 17:22.3 5:47
48 Katy Clausen So Desert Vista (AZ) 17:23.4 5:48
49 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis (Sacrame 17:24.4 5:48
50 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 17:25.7 5:49
51 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano 17:26.9 5:49
52 Lauren Luekenga So Desert Hills 17:27.7 5:49
53 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:29.1 5:50
54 Elise Boisvert Sr University City (SD) 17:29.4 5:50
55 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.7 5:50
56 Sarah Mccabe Sr Southlake Carroll 17:30.9 5:50
57 Suset Maldonado Sr Katella 17:32.6 5:51
58 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago (Corona) 17:34.5 5:52
59 Sophia Hoelzel Jr West Ranch 17:35.3 5:52
60 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano 17:38 5:53
61 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 17:38.3 5:53
62 Nicole Phaneuf Sr Palmer Ridge 17:38.5 5:53
63 Madeleine Bonneau Sr Palmer Ridge 17:38.7 5:53
64 Abigail Welch So West Ranch 17:39.7 5:53
65 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano 17:40.5 5:54
66 Lily Poulton Jr Desert Hills 17:40.9 5:54
67 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:44.8 5:55
68 Maren Busath Fr Palmer Ridge 17:48 5:56
69 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 17:48.6 5:56
70 Nadine Dubon Sr Vista Murrieta 17:49.1 5:56
71 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 17:50.3 5:57
72 Lauren Esparza Sr Southlake Carroll 17:53.2 5:58
73 Kiera Fulton So El Toro 17:53.2 5:58
74 Lucy Atkinson Jr Mira Costa 17:53.5 5:58
75 Cristina Canal Sr Southlake Carroll 17:54.3 5:58
76 Gaby Hubarth Jr Vista Murrieta 17:54.5 5:58
77 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 17:57.5 5:59 5/7 5/50 4/21 19:00
(1:02)
19:00
(1:02)
19:00
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Mckenzie Morgan Jr Centennial (NV) 17:58.7 6:00
79 Shelbi Schauble Jr West Ranch 17:59.1 6:00
80 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis (Sacrame 18:00.1 6:00
81 Pnina Tofler So Mira Costa 18:00.7 6:00
82 Lizz Davison Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:01.2 6:00
83 Ariel Van Riper Jr Vista Murrieta 18:01.6 6:01
84 Kendra Swatzel Jr Serrano 18:02 6:01
85 Chloe Kockler Jr Desert Hills 18:02.1 6:01
86 Haley Silva So St. Francis (Sacrame 18:02.2 6:01
87 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 18:02.4 6:01
88 Samhal Asfaw Jr Thousand Oaks 18:02.7 6:01
89 Tori Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 18:03.1 6:01
90 Cayla Etheridge Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:03.3 6:01
91 Annie Busath So Palmer Ridge 18:04.2 6:01
92 Carmen Mel So Mira Costa 18:05.9 6:02
93 Macie Barney Jr Desert Hills 18:06.3 6:02
94 Katheryn Thetford So El Toro 18:07.3 6:02
95 Angie Riera Sr Southlake Carroll 18:07.9 6:03
96 Madison Elliott So Serrano 18:08 6:03
97 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:08.2 6:03
98 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 18:09.3 6:03
99 Cara Chittenden So Mira Costa 18:10.8 6:04
100 Peyton Candaele Jr Vista Murrieta 18:11.4 6:04
101 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:11.6 6:04
102 Mauri Dobbs Sr West Ranch 18:12.4 6:04
103 Katelyn Meza So Santiago (Corona) 18:12.4 6:04
104 Kloe Littleman Jr Centennial (NV) 18:13.7 6:05
105 Allison Estrada So Desert Vista (AZ) 18:14.4 6:05
106 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:15 6:05 6/7 9/50 6/20
107 Laurel Froehlich Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:16.2 6:05
108 Delani Dietrich Sr Centennial (NV) 18:19.1 6:06
109 Madison Oswalt So Santiago (Corona) 18:19.2 6:06
110 Brianna Potter So Vista Murrieta 18:19.8 6:07
111 Emily Gentry Sr Palmer Ridge 18:19.8 6:07
112 Ashley Sharer Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:19.8 6:07
113 Jenna Howard Jr Peak to Peak Charter 18:20 6:07
114 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 18:20.3 6:07
115 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 18:20.6 6:07
116 Celeste Mccabe So The Woodlands (TX) 18:20.9 6:07
117 Riley Colby So Palmer Ridge 18:21.4 6:07
118 Grace Griffin So El Toro 18:22.7 6:08
119 Chloe Muller Sr Northwood 18:24.6 6:08
120 Elle Triem Jr Peak to Peak Charter 18:24.6 6:08
121 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 18:24.9 6:08
122 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 18:25.3 6:08
123 Peyton Washington Jr West Ranch 18:26.4 6:09
124 Riley Corcoran So Santiago (Corona) 18:27.4 6:09
125 Allyson Doyle Jr Mira Costa 18:27.9 6:09
126 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis (Sacrame 18:30 6:10
127 Samantha Velazquez Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:30.2 6:10
128 Dani Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 18:30.5 6:10
129 Soraya Holley Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32 6:11
130 Kate Pittenger So The Woodlands (TX) 18:34 6:11
131 Haley Rountree Jr Desert Hills 18:35.2 6:12
132 Delaney May So The Woodlands (TX) 18:35.4 6:12
133 Kate Reppeto So Southlake Carroll 18:35.7 6:12
134 Atalie Bogh So Yucaipa 18:36.8 6:12
135 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 18:37.9 6:13
136 Samantha Breitbach Jr West Ranch 18:41 6:14
137 Tracy Sterkel So West Ranch 18:41 6:14
138 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis (Sacrame 18:41.8 6:14
139 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 18:42 6:14 7/7 14/50 8/18 19:01
(0:19)
19:01
(0:19)
19:01
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
140 Mary King So Northwood 18:42.4 6:14
141 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 18:42.5 6:14
142 Josephine Ruggieri So Centennial (NV) 18:47.9 6:16
143 Isabella Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 18:51.2 6:17
144 Kaley Fisher Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:53.5 6:18
145 Megan Wright So The Woodlands (TX) 18:54.9 6:18
146 Sydney Sandoval So Yucaipa 18:57.2 6:19
147 Alexis Telford Fr Capistrano Valley 18:58.2 6:19
148 Allison Beasley Fr Peak to Peak Charter 18:59.8 6:20
149 Maddy Shoemaker So Desert Vista (AZ) 19:03.7 6:21
150 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 19:10.7 6:24
151 Jazmin Esparza Sr Northwood 19:17.4 6:26
152 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 19:22.9 6:28
153 Sasaiya Robles Sr Northwood 19:23.4 6:28
154 Leslie Barba Sr Centennial (NV) 19:30.6 6:30
155 Julia Elliot Sr Northwood 19:40.7 6:34
156 Meme Shanahan Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:43 6:34
157 Tilicia Santiago Jr Yucaipa 19:47.6 6:36
158 Serra Hook So Desert Hills 19:49.6 6:37
159 Aleks Crampton So Northwood 19:55.8 6:39
160 Victoria Nardella Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:58 6:39
161 Anita Mishra Sr Northwood 19:58.1 6:39
162 Isabelle Ruble So Peak to Peak Charter 20:16.5 6:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan (Clovis)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
83:37
16:43
5:34
92 Corie Smith
So
15:58
5:19
1
Meagen Lowe
Jr
15:59
5:20
2
Sydney Fox
Sr
16:40
5:33
12
Katie Nili
Sr
17:29
5:50
38
Amanda Dolberg
So
17:31
5:50
39
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
17:45
5:55
50
Victoria Nardella
Jr
19:58
6:39
141
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
84:38
16:56
5:39
116 Tori Gaitan
So
16:11
5:24
5
Fatima Cortes
Jr
16:38
5:33
10
Sandra Pflughof
Sr
16:41
5:34
14
Audrey Dang
So
17:11
5:44
28
Brianna Lucas
Jr
17:58
5:59
59
Georgie Mandel
Fr
18:15
6:05
87
Ericka Burgess
Sr
18:42
6:14
120
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Serrano
13-8-5-3-3
Gap: 0:36
86:55
17:23
5:48
171 Maribel Aguilar
So
17:04
5:41
21
Vanessa Walton
Sr
17:05
5:42
23
Julia Brenner
Sr
17:27
5:49
36
Marisol Aguilar
So
17:38
5:53
43
Elizabet Martin
Jr
17:41
5:54
48
Kendra Swatzel
Jr
18:02
6:01
66
Madison Elliott
So
18:08
6:03
77
4 Southlake Carroll
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 1:11
87:15
17:27
5:49
195 Cate Tracht
Sr
16:43
5:34
15
Sofia Santamar
Jr
17:13
5:44
29
Sarah Mccabe
Sr
17:31
5:50
40
Lauren Esparza
Sr
17:53
5:58
54
Cristina Canal
Sr
17:54
5:58
57
Angie Riera
Sr
18:08
6:03
76
Kate Reppeto
So
18:36
6:12
114
5 Vista Murrieta
6-6-7-7-5
Gap: 1:34
87:32
17:30
5:50
215 Paige Haynes
Jr
16:28
5:29
7
Annabell Werner
Sr
17:19
5:46
32
Nadine Dubon
Sr
17:49
5:56
53
Gaby Hubarth
Jr
17:55
5:58
58
Ariel Van Riper
Jr
18:02
6:01
65
Peyton Candaele
Jr
18:11
6:04
81
Brianna Potter
So
18:20
6:07
91
6 Peak to Peak Charter
3-2-3-4-6
Gap: 2:23
86:28
17:18
5:46
229 Quinn Mcconnel
Jr
16:02
5:21
4
Anna Shults
Jr
16:39
5:33
11
Tiana Bradfiel
Jr
17:03
5:41
19
Jenna Howard
Jr
18:20
6:07
94
Elle Triem
Jr
18:25
6:08
101
Allison Beasley
Fr
19:00
6:20
129
Isabelle Ruble
So
20:17
6:46
143
7 Palmer Ridge
11-16-12-8-7
Gap: 1:14
88:00
17:36
5:52
230 Isabella Prosceno
Fr
16:51
5:37
16
Nicole Phaneuf
Sr
17:39
5:53
45
Madelein Bonneau
Sr
17:39
5:53
46
Maren Busath
Fr
17:48
5:56
51
Annie Busath
So
18:04
6:01
72
Emily Gentry
Sr
18:20
6:07
92
Riley Colby
So
18:21
6:07
98
8 Desert Vista (AZ)
5-4-4-6-8
Gap: 2:04
87:04
17:25
5:48
231 Haley Wolf
Sr
16:12
5:24
6
Kelly Harris
Sr
16:58
5:39
18
Katy Clausen
So
17:23
5:48
33
Allison Estrada
So
18:14
6:05
86
Laurel Froehlic
Fr
18:16
6:05
88
Soraya Holley
Jr
18:32
6:11
110
Maddy Shoemake
So
19:04
6:21
130
9 Desert Hills
8-10-8-9-9
Gap: 1:30
87:54
17:35
5:52
236 Bailey Brinkerh
Jr
16:37
5:32
9
Lauren Luekenga
So
17:28
5:49
37
Lily Poulton
Jr
17:41
5:54
49
Chloe Kockler
Jr
18:02
6:01
67
Macie Barney
Jr
18:06
6:02
74
Haley Rountree
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
Serra Hook
So
19:50
6:37
139
10 El Toro
9-7-8-10-10
Gap: 1:26
87:54
17:35
5:52
239 Ashley Messineo
Sr
16:41
5:34
13
Alexis Neuville
So
17:10
5:43
27
Kiera Fulton
So
17:53
5:58
55
Jessica Martinez
So
18:02
6:01
69
Katheryn Thetford
So
18:07
6:02
75
Taylor Slouka
Jr
18:21
6:07
96
Grace Griffin
So
18:23
6:08
99
11 Mira Costa
17-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:57
88:25
17:41
5:54
248 Brooke Inouye
Jr
17:09
5:43
26
Olivia Hacohen
Jr
17:15
5:45
30
Lucy Atkinson
Jr
17:54
5:58
56
Pnina Tofler
So
18:01
6:00
63
Carmen Mel
So
18:06
6:02
73
Cara Chittend
So
18:11
6:04
80
Allyson Doyle
Jr
18:28
6:09
106
12 Mission Viejo
7-5-11-13-12
Gap: 1:51
88:21
17:40
5:53
287 Kelli Hines
Jr
16:34
5:31
8
Ashley Johnson
So
17:04
5:41
20
Serena Farrell
Sr
18:08
6:03
78
Lauryn Simons
Jr
18:09
6:03
79
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
18:25
6:08
102
Grace Fulwiler
So
18:38
6:13
116
Sophie Mendelso
Jr
19:11
6:24
131
13 St. Francis (Sacrame
12-12-14-12-13
Gap: 1:36
88:51
17:46
5:55
288 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
16:55
5:38
17
Sophie Debenede
Jr
17:24
5:48
34
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
18:00
6:00
62
Haley Silva
So
18:02
6:01
68
Alana Reyna
Sr
18:30
6:10
107
Emma Hollenba
So
18:42
6:14
119




14 Capistrano Valley
2-11-10-14-14
Gap: 2:51
88:39
17:44
5:55
318 Haley Herberg
Sr
16:01
5:20
3
Hailey Kroger
So
17:38
5:53
44
Carly Corsinit
So
17:49
5:56
52
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
18:20
6:07
95
Isabella Jin
Jr
18:51
6:17
124
Alexis Telford
Fr
18:58
6:19
128
Jada Kredo
Jr
19:23
6:28
133
15 Arcadia
14-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:26
89:21
17:52
5:57
335 Jasmine He
Sr
17:05
5:42
22
Joyce Wu
Jr
17:18
5:46
31
Tori Rodrigue
Sr
18:03
6:01
70
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
18:25
6:08
103
Dani Rodrigue
Sr
18:31
6:10
109








16 West Ranch
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:51
89:53
17:59
6:00
337 Sophia Hoelzel
Jr
17:35
5:52
42
Abigail Welch
So
17:40
5:53
47
Shelbi Schauble
Jr
17:59
6:00
61
Mauri Dobbs
Sr
18:12
6:04
83
Peyton Washingt
Jr
18:26
6:09
104
Samantha Breitbac
Jr
18:41
6:14
117
Tracy Sterkel
So
18:41
6:14
118
17 Yucaipa
15-15-16-17-17
Gap: 1:34
90:05
18:01
6:00
378 Danielle Gee
So
17:08
5:43
24
Madison Parr
Sr
17:26
5:49
35
Sarah Gee
Sr
18:12
6:04
82
Atalie Bogh
So
18:37
6:12
115
Brittani Button
Sr
18:43
6:14
122
Sydney Sandoval
So
18:57
6:19
127
Tilicia Santiago
Jr
19:48
6:36
138
18 Centennial (NV)
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:39
90:28
18:06
6:02
382 Alexis Gourrier
Sr
17:09
5:43
25
Mckenzie Morgan
Jr
17:59
6:00
60
Kloe Littlema
Jr
18:14
6:05
85
Delani Dietrich
Sr
18:19
6:06
89
Josephin Ruggieri
So
18:48
6:16
123
Leslie Barba
Sr
19:31
6:30
135




19 Santiago (Corona)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
90:37
18:07
6:02
391 Diana Bautista
Fr
17:35
5:52
41
Cayla Etheridg
Jr
18:03
6:01
71
Katelyn Meza
So
18:12
6:04
84
Madison Oswalt
So
18:19
6:06
90
Riley Corcoran
So
18:27
6:09
105
Samantha Velazque
Jr
18:30
6:10
108
Kaley Fisher
Jr
18:54
6:18
125
20 The Woodlands (TX)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:34
91:51
18:22
6:07
478 Lizz Davison
Jr
18:01
6:00
64
Ashley Sharer
Fr
18:20
6:07
93
Celeste Mccabe
So
18:21
6:07
97
Kate Pittenge
So
18:34
6:11
111
Delaney May
So
18:35
6:12
113
Megan Wright
So
18:55
6:18
126
Meme Shanahan
Jr
19:43
6:34
137
21 Northwood
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:16
95:29
19:06
6:22
623 Chloe Muller
Sr
18:25
6:08
100
Mary King
So
18:42
6:14
121
Jazmin Esparza
Sr
19:17
6:26
132
Sasaiya Robles
Sr
19:23
6:28
134
Julia Elliot
Sr
19:41
6:34
136
Aleks Crampton
So
19:56
6:39
140
Anita Mishra
Sr
19:58
6:39
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis 17:22.3 5:47
2 Hannah Leitner Jr Rincon University 17:30.4 5:50
3 Grace Driskill So Rincon University 17:31.1 5:50
4 Sarah Bentley So Palisades 17:31.5 5:51
5 Ashley Faller Jr Fountain Valley 17:33.7 5:51
6 Sara Feitz Jr Fountain Valley 17:39.3 5:53
7 Makayla Fick So Vista Murrieta 17:42.9 5:54
8 Miranda Schriver Fr Palisades 17:48.3 5:56
9 Kylie Miller Fr Perry 17:49 5:56
10 Lauren Delgado So Granada Hills 18:17.9 6:06
11 Tanya Larbaoui Sr Granada Hills 18:18.9 6:06
12 Maddie Jahshan So Fountain Valley 18:23.3 6:08
13 Abigail Cahill So Great Oak 18:34.7 6:12 1/7 13/50 8/23 20:58
(2:23)
20:58
(2:23)
20:58
(2:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Rebecca Mejia So Paramount 18:38.2 6:13
15 Laila Wright So Etiwanda 18:40.6 6:14
16 Jessica Hernandez Jr El Rancho 18:43 6:14
17 Aniya Pretlow Fr Vista Murrieta 18:43.1 6:14
18 Julia Svartstrom Fr Fountain Valley 18:43.6 6:15
19 Anna Powell So Desert Hills 18:43.9 6:15
20 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 18:48.3 6:16 2/7 16/50 6/21
21 Rylie Howey Sr Perry 18:48.8 6:16
22 Quinn Boardman Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:55.6 6:19
23 Megan Dean Sr Clovis 18:59.5 6:20
24 Isabella Guerra Jr Fountain Valley 18:59.9 6:20
25 Kimia Samandi Sr Palisades 19:00.1 6:20
26 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:00.5 6:20 3/7 18/50 3/21 23:18
(4:18)
23:18
(4:18)
23:18
(4:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Anna Goeller Jr Fountain Valley 19:03.9 6:21
28 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 19:04.9 6:22
29 Kate Miller Fr Perry 19:05.3 6:22
30 Nicole Anderson Sr San Clemente 19:08.7 6:23
31 Brittany Darrow Jr Palisades 19:10.4 6:23
32 Amanda Marchant So Desert Hills 19:11.1 6:24
33 Taylor Howell Jr Etiwanda 19:11.5 6:24
34 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 19:12.1 6:24 4/7 19/50 3/20 19:54
(0:42)
19:54
(0:42)
19:54
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Reagan Dimeco So San Clemente 19:12.5 6:24
36 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis 19:13.2 6:24
37 Piper Kamae So Arcadia 19:13.3 6:24
38 Braylan Horned Sr Perry 19:13.4 6:24
39 Audrie Torres Jr Etiwanda 19:13.5 6:25
40 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 19:13.8 6:25
41 Olivia Hanley So Upland 19:14 6:25
42 Kharra Schwabe Fr Rincon University 19:14.3 6:25
43 Jesse Janecek Jr Great Oak 19:15.9 6:25 5/7 20/50 2/19 18:24 18:24 18:24
44 Victoria Ervin Jr Etiwanda 19:18.4 6:26
45 Kelsey Quinn So Etiwanda 19:19.9 6:27
46 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:19.9 6:27 6/7 21/50 2/18
47 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 19:20.1 6:27 7/7 22/50 1/12
48 Natalie Acosta So Paramount 19:26.5 6:29
49 Ashley Waters So La Quinta (La Quinta 19:26.9 6:29
50 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 19:27.5 6:29
51 Hollie Genualdi Sr Los Osos 19:28.4 6:29
52 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 19:29.1 6:30
53 Eve Richardson Fr San Clemente 19:30.5 6:30
54 Julianne Manning Sr Centennial (NV) 19:30.6 6:30
55 Kyra Mazanec So Desert Vista (AZ) 19:31.2 6:30
56 Sydni Nedza Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:32.1 6:31
57 Jackie Aguilar Sr Vista Murrieta 19:32.8 6:31
58 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 19:33.5 6:31
59 Estefania Delossantos Jr Granada Hills 19:35 6:32
60 Kira Graves So Arcadia 19:35.8 6:32
61 Elisa Kim So Palisades 19:36.4 6:32
62 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis 19:36.7 6:32
63 Allie Tinata Fr Carlsbad 19:37.1 6:32
64 Kim Tovar So Clovis 19:38.7 6:33
65 Ellie Peterson So Fountain Valley 19:38.8 6:33
66 Bryanna Garcia So Warren 19:39.6 6:33
67 Jenna Vega Sr Warren 19:40.1 6:33
68 Eve Boardman Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:41.5 6:34
69 Keilani Fang Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:42.5 6:34
70 Maya Martinez So Granada Hills 19:42.7 6:34
71 Cindy Chen Jr Arcadia 19:43.4 6:34
72 Kate Town Jr Vista Murrieta 19:45.4 6:35
73 Laura Pei So Arcadia 19:46.9 6:36
74 Kaylee Hoover Fr Centennial (NV) 19:47.4 6:36
75 Monique Cervantes So Warren 19:49.6 6:37
76 Juliette Mata Fr Clovis 19:51.1 6:37
77 Itzel Chavez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 19:52.8 6:38
78 Emma Streich Jr Clovis 19:53.3 6:38
79 Destiny Rivera Jr El Rancho 19:53.5 6:38
80 Arianna Hedtke Jr Upland 19:53.6 6:38
81 Skylar Smith Sr Palisades 19:54.1 6:38
82 Sarah Crall Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:54.4 6:38
83 Francine Ansley Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 19:56.7 6:39
84 Kinnari Parikh Jr Granada Hills 19:57 6:39
85 Korryn Hamm Sr Vista Murrieta 20:00.4 6:40
86 Nadia Vargas Sr Granada Hills 20:00.9 6:40
87 Georgina Ansley Fr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:01.9 6:41
88 Ella Williamson Fr San Clemente 20:03.4 6:41
89 Holly Hansen Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 20:08.3 6:43
90 Amy Schultz Sr San Clemente 20:08.8 6:43
91 Kiana Littleman Fr Centennial (NV) 20:12.9 6:44
92 Keely Obrey Jr Perry 20:14.8 6:45
93 Estephanie Reyes So El Rancho 20:16 6:45
94 Taylor Katz Jr Perry 20:18.1 6:46
95 Tahirih Andrews Jr Upland 20:18.6 6:46
96 Mia Mcfadden Sr San Clemente 20:20.6 6:47
97 Bailey Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 20:21.5 6:47
98 Emily Havey Sr Perry 20:21.5 6:47
99 Shawnee Schimbeck Jr Desert Hills 20:24.9 6:48
100 Anyssa Frutos Jr Centennial (NV) 20:25.6 6:49
101 Vianca Landeros Fr Upland 20:26.1 6:49
102 Jamie Benitez Jr El Rancho 20:26.3 6:49
103 Amanda Simpson Jr Shadow Ridge 20:36.2 6:52
104 Ashley Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 20:36.8 6:52
105 Haya Villarreal Jr El Rancho 20:38.4 6:53
106 Elena Ecelbarger Sr Rincon University 20:41.4 6:54
107 Audrey Williams Jr Carlsbad 20:43.8 6:55
108 Jazlyn Arevalo So Warren 20:45.4 6:55
109 Kristen Young So Carlsbad 20:47 6:56
110 Rachel Sherman Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:49.9 6:57
111 Mikka Von Scherr Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:50.1 6:57
112 Molly Hill Sr Upland 20:50.2 6:57
113 Katelyn Crawford Sr Pinnacle 20:51.2 6:57
114 Sonia Tuia Sr Etiwanda 20:52.3 6:57
115 Jabneh Rocha Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:52.5 6:58
116 Arlene Martinez Jr Warren 20:52.6 6:58
117 Rocio Estrada So El Rancho 20:52.7 6:58
118 Brianna Torres So Warren 20:53.3 6:58
119 Isabella Quezada So Warren 20:53.4 6:58
120 Jessica Roberts Sr Pinnacle 21:03.8 7:01
121 Julia Aleman Jr Pinnacle 21:09.3 7:03
122 Jazmin Morales Sr El Rancho 21:11 7:04
123 Lena Forbes Fr Pinnacle 21:15.1 7:05
124 Liset Huerta Sr Paramount 21:18.5 7:06
125 Clarissa Savel So Rincon University 21:22.8 7:08
126 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 21:28 7:09
127 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 21:28.9 7:10
128 Antonia Castro So Upland 21:29.4 7:10
129 Lauren Distler So Pinnacle 21:44.3 7:15
130 Olivia Pendleton Sr Pinnacle 21:52.1 7:17
131 Eva Erickson Sr Rincon University 22:05.1 7:22
132 Hannah Schlossmacher Jr Pinnacle 22:45.9 7:35
133 Savannah Vigil So Rincon University 22:59.6 7:40
134 Sydney Dresser So Carlsbad 23:27.3 7:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
91:20
18:16
6:05
64 Ashley Faller
Jr
17:34
5:51
5
Sara Feitz
Jr
17:39
5:53
6
Maddie Jahshan
So
18:23
6:08
12
Julia Svartstr
Fr
18:44
6:15
18
Isabella Guerra
Jr
19:00
6:20
23
Anna Goeller
Jr
19:04
6:21
26
Ellie Peterson
So
19:39
6:33
61
2 Palisades
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
93:07
18:37
6:12
124 Sarah Bentley
So
17:32
5:51
4
Miranda Schriver
Fr
17:48
5:56
8
Kimia Samandi
Sr
19:00
6:20
24
Brittany Darrow
Jr
19:10
6:23
30
Elisa Kim
So
19:36
6:32
58
Skylar Smith
Sr
19:54
6:38
77




3 Great Oak
8-8-5-3-3
Gap: 0:41
94:52
18:58
6:19
130 Abigail Cahill
So
18:35
6:12
13
Katya Candray
Jr
18:48
6:16
19
Ivy Johnson
So
19:01
6:20
25
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
19:12
6:24
32
Jesse Janecek
Jr
19:16
6:25
41
Lauren Buckley
Fr
19:20
6:27
44
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
19:20
6:27
45
4 Etiwanda
10-10-9-6-4
Gap: 0:39
95:44
19:09
6:23
168 Laila Wright
So
18:41
6:14
15
Taylor Howell
Jr
19:12
6:24
31
Audrie Torres
Jr
19:14
6:25
37
Victoria Ervin
Jr
19:18
6:26
42
Kelsey Quinn
So
19:20
6:27
43
Sonia Tuia
Sr
20:52
6:57
106




5 Clovis
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:16
94:50
18:58
6:19
176 Mckenna Lewis
Sr
17:22
5:47
1
Megan Dean
Sr
19:00
6:20
22
Jordyn Ohashi
Sr
19:13
6:24
34
Natalie Curtis
Sr
19:37
6:32
59
Kim Tovar
So
19:39
6:33
60
Juliette Mata
Fr
19:51
6:37
72
Emma Streich
Jr
19:53
6:38
74
6 Perry
6-7-5-4-6
Gap: 2:26
95:11
19:02
6:21
181 Kylie Miller
Fr
17:49
5:56
9
Rylie Howey
Sr
18:49
6:16
20
Kate Miller
Fr
19:05
6:22
28
Braylan Horned
Sr
19:13
6:24
36
Keely Obrey
Jr
20:15
6:45
88
Taylor Katz
Jr
20:18
6:46
90
Emily Havey
Sr
20:22
6:47
94
7 Paramount
9-9-10-8-7
Gap: 0:55
96:12
19:14
6:25
191 Rebecca Mejia
So
18:38
6:13
14
Bryanna Macias
Sr
19:05
6:22
27
Natalie Acosta
So
19:27
6:29
46
Fernanda Corona
Sr
19:29
6:30
49
Maricarm Ayala
Sr
19:34
6:31
55
Liset Huerta
Sr
21:19
7:06
116
Karla Pelcastr
Sr
21:29
7:10
119
8 Vista Murrieta
5-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:03
95:12
19:02
6:21
194 Makayla Fick
So
17:43
5:54
7
Aniya Pretlow
Fr
18:43
6:14
17
Carryn Oneill
Sr
19:28
6:29
48
Jackie Aguilar
Sr
19:33
6:31
54
Kate Town
Jr
19:45
6:35
68
Korryn Hamm
Sr
20:00
6:40
81
Angelina Adams
Jr
21:28
7:09
118
9 Granada Hills
7-4-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
95:52
19:10
6:23
223 Lauren Delgado
So
18:18
6:06
10
Tanya Larbaoui
Sr
18:19
6:06
11
Estefani Delossan
Jr
19:35
6:32
56
Maya Martinez
So
19:43
6:34
66
Kinnari Parikh
Jr
19:57
6:39
80
Nadia Vargas
Sr
20:01
6:40
82




10 Desert Vista (AZ)
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:47
97:23
19:29
6:30
255 Quinn Boardman
Fr
18:56
6:19
21
Kyra Mazanec
So
19:31
6:30
52
Sydni Nedza
Jr
19:32
6:31
53
Eve Boardman
Fr
19:42
6:34
64
Keilani Fang
Sr
19:43
6:34
65
Sarah Crall
Jr
19:54
6:38
78
Holly Hansen
Jr
20:08
6:43
85
11 Rincon University
2-1-3-10-11
Gap: 3:52
96:20
19:16
6:25
262 Hannah Leitner
Jr
17:30
5:50
2
Grace Driskill
So
17:31
5:50
3
Kharra Schwabe
Fr
19:14
6:25
40
Elena Ecelbarg
Sr
20:41
6:54
100
Clarissa Savel
So
21:23
7:08
117
Eva Erickson
Sr
22:05
7:22
123
Savannah Vigil
So
23:00
7:40
125
12 Arcadia
14-12-13-13-12
Gap: 0:34
97:33
19:31
6:30
266 Piper Kamae
So
19:13
6:24
35
Nikki Wong
So
19:14
6:25
38
Kira Graves
So
19:36
6:32
57
Cindy Chen
Jr
19:43
6:34
67
Laura Pei
So
19:47
6:36
69








13 San Clemente
13-11-11-12-13
Gap: 1:00
98:04
19:37
6:32
282 Nicole Anderson
Sr
19:09
6:23
29
Reagan Dimeco
So
19:13
6:24
33
Eve Richards
Fr
19:31
6:30
50
Ella Williams
Fr
20:03
6:41
84
Amy Schultz
Sr
20:09
6:43
86
Mia Mcfadden
Sr
20:21
6:47
92




14 El Rancho
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:55
99:57
19:59
6:40
376 Jessica Hernande
Jr
18:43
6:14
16
Destiny Rivera
Jr
19:54
6:38
75
Estephan Reyes
So
20:16
6:45
89
Jamie Benitez
Jr
20:26
6:49
97
Haya Villarre
Jr
20:38
6:53
99
Rocio Estrada
So
20:53
6:58
109
Jazmin Morales
Sr
21:11
7:04
114
15 La Quinta (La Quinta
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:23
100:08
20:02
6:41
384 Ashley Waters
So
19:27
6:29
47
Itzel Chavez
Jr
19:53
6:38
73
Francine Ansley
Jr
19:57
6:39
79
Georgina Ansley
Fr
20:02
6:41
83
Rachel Sherman
Jr
20:50
6:57
102
Mikka Von Scherr
Jr
20:50
6:57
103
Jabneh Rocha
Sr
20:53
6:58
107
16 Centennial (NV)
17-17-18-17-16
Gap: 0:55
100:18
20:04
6:41
396 Julianne Manning
Sr
19:31
6:30
51
Kaylee Hoover
Fr
19:47
6:36
70
Kiana Littlema
Fr
20:13
6:44
87
Bailey Roberts
Fr
20:22
6:47
93
Anyssa Frutos
Jr
20:26
6:49
95
Ashley Roberts
Fr
20:37
6:52
98




17 Warren
18-18-15-16-17
Gap: 1:13
100:47
20:09
6:43
405 Bryanna Garcia
So
19:40
6:33
62
Jenna Vega
Sr
19:40
6:33
63
Monique Cervante
So
19:50
6:37
71
Jazlyn Arevalo
So
20:45
6:55
101
Arlene Martinez
Jr
20:53
6:58
108
Brianna Torres
So
20:53
6:58
110
Isabella Quezada
So
20:53
6:58
111
18 Upland
15-15-17-18-18
Gap: 1:36
100:43
20:09
6:43
406 Olivia Hanley
So
19:14
6:25
39
Arianna Hedtke
Jr
19:54
6:38
76
Tahirih Andrews
Jr
20:19
6:46
91
Vianca Landeros
Fr
20:26
6:49
96
Molly Hill
Sr
20:50
6:57
104
Antonia Castro
So
21:29
7:10
120




19 Pinnacle
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
106:04
21:13
7:04
566 Katelyn Crawford
Sr
20:51
6:57
105
Jessica Roberts
Sr
21:04
7:01
112
Julia Aleman
Jr
21:09
7:03
113
Lena Forbes
Fr
21:15
7:05
115
Lauren Distler
So
21:44
7:15
121
Olivia Pendleto
Sr
21:52
7:17
122
Hannah Schlossm
Jr
22:46
7:35
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 18:49.4 6:16 1/7 17/50 1/36
2 Ariana Decker So Buchanan (Clovis) 19:10.6 6:24
3 Addison Davis Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:49.4 6:36
4 Ashley Rowland So Buchanan (Clovis) 19:57.6 6:39
5 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:59.4 6:40 2/7 23/50 2/30 20:34
(0:35)
20:34
(0:35)
20:34
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Christina Beavers So El Toro 20:12.1 6:44
7 Abigail Dealba Jr The Woodlands (TX) 20:21.4 6:47
8 Reese Garcia So Los Osos 20:26.3 6:49
9 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 20:30.3 6:50
10 Shyla Stone So The Woodlands (TX) 20:30.3 6:50
11 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:30.8 6:50 3/7 28/50 2/24
12 Samantha Correa So Warren 20:37.6 6:53
13 Sydnee Edmonds So Santiago (Corona) 20:38.8 6:53
14 Camryn Harrell So San Clemente 20:39.1 6:53
15 Kennedy Zapalac So The Woodlands (TX) 20:39.6 6:53
16 Casandra Hernandez So Palisades 20:40.7 6:54
17 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 20:40.8 6:54
18 Cynthia Movsisian So Burbank 20:42.5 6:54
19 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:42.9 6:54 4/7 29/50 2/18
20 Amber Hughes So Granada Hills 20:47.9 6:56
21 Hattie Zapalac So The Woodlands (TX) 20:50 6:57
22 Riley Martinez So Santiago (Corona) 20:56.1 6:59
23 Jessica Blickhan So Saugus 20:56.4 6:59
24 Nikki Warner So Saugus 20:56.6 6:59
25 Malone Erickson So West Ranch 20:57.9 6:59
26 Norah Kroken So The Woodlands (TX) 20:59 7:00
27 Nicole Gonzalez So Los Osos 21:00 7:00
28 Patti Jose Sr The Woodlands (TX) 21:00.4 7:00
29 Madeline Essman So El Toro 21:04.8 7:02
30 Kaylee Brard So Granada Hills 21:05 7:02
31 Sofya Arakelyan So Burbank 21:05.5 7:02
32 Izzy Cristerna So El Toro 21:06.2 7:02
33 Itzel Hernandez So Monroe (LA) 21:12.6 7:04
34 Esther Mafouta So San Clemente 21:13 7:04
35 Sabrina Tang So Peninsula 21:13.1 7:04
36 Kayla Johnson So Santiago (Corona) 21:19.1 7:06
37 Arianna Gonzalez So Granada Hills 21:20.9 7:07
38 Jenny Byrnes So Poway (SD) 21:27.4 7:09
39 Jocelinn Nolasco So Warren 21:28.9 7:10
40 Izzy Bittencourt So Burbank 21:29.6 7:10
41 Hannah Wilson So Yucaipa 21:34.8 7:12
42 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:36.2 7:12 5/7 35/50 3/15 19:49 19:49 19:49
43 Cassie Reese So El Toro 21:36.3 7:12
44 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:36.4 7:12
45 Brianna Cooke So El Toro 21:38.8 7:13
46 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 21:41.1 7:14
47 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 21:42.3 7:14
48 Kacie De Silva So El Camino Real Chart 21:42.8 7:14
49 Delilah Lopez So Warren 21:43.8 7:15
50 Leah Ramirez So Monroe (LA) 21:46.6 7:16
51 Nyia Adamson So Alta Loma 21:47.9 7:16
52 Hailey Taylor So Santiago (Corona) 21:48.5 7:16
53 Marlene Garcia So Warren 21:48.8 7:16
54 Grace Embleton So El Camino Real Chart 21:49.8 7:17
55 Bailey Rodriguez So Alta Loma 21:51.7 7:17
56 Elena Mugge So Skyline 21:55.8 7:19
57 Mady Mcguire So Great Oak 22:02.4 7:21 6/7 36/50 3/13 21:29 21:29 21:29
58 Maya Datwyler So Palisades 22:05.7 7:22
59 Virginia Mendez So Alta Loma 22:05.8 7:22
60 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 22:08.8 7:23
61 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 22:10.3 7:23
62 Chloe Premo So Serrano 22:14.3 7:25
63 Kristi Copeland So Peninsula 22:16.7 7:26
64 Joycelynn Jonathan So Granada Hills 22:16.8 7:26
65 Sarah Chao So Poly (Long Beach) 22:16.8 7:26
66 Adelaide Grenier So Peninsula 22:18.8 7:26
67 Abigail Majeroni Fr Shadow Ridge 22:20.3 7:27
68 Melannie Valeria Torres So Bell 22:24.5 7:28
69 Jorah Ebert So Murrieta Valley 22:26.6 7:29
70 Amy Cabrales So Warren 22:28.7 7:30
71 Isabel Larkins So Los Osos 22:31.1 7:30
72 Emily Renteria So Yucaipa 22:32.3 7:31
73 Julia Jaros So El Camino Real Chart 22:33.1 7:31
74 Charity Griffin So Serrano 22:33.7 7:31
75 Sydney Jesnen So Santiago (Corona) 22:34.9 7:32
76 Emile Ruiz So Rancho Cucamonga 22:36.8 7:32
77 Emma Matsumoto So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:37.3 7:32
78 Lia Ecker So Burbank 22:37.9 7:33
79 Yuke Chen So Los Osos 22:40.9 7:34
80 Carina Williams So Shadow Ridge 22:45 7:35
81 Sydney Ellsworth So Shadow Ridge 22:47.6 7:36
82 Hailey Veeder So Patrick Henry (SD) 22:49.9 7:37
83 Faythe Berge So Los Osos 22:51.1 7:37
84 Sashi Torres So Bloomington 22:51.5 7:37
85 Edith Napoles So Paramount 22:51.7 7:37
86 Presley Stevens So San Clemente 22:53.4 7:38
87 Jenny Bill So Alta Loma 22:54.7 7:38
88 Christie Bao So Troy 22:56.3 7:39
89 Jacky Loera So Poly (Long Beach) 22:57 7:39
90 Anisa Ota So Peninsula 22:57.8 7:39
91 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 22:59 7:40 7/7 44/50 3/8
92 Sydney Miller So Skyline 23:06.4 7:42
93 Grace Hughes So Poly (Long Beach) 23:09.9 7:43
94 Kayden Baziak So San Clemente 23:12.6 7:44
95 Ashley Borra So Poway (SD) 23:13.4 7:44
96 Kambria Stephen So San Clemente 23:14.9 7:45
97 Samar Rawas So San Clemente 23:17.5 7:46
98 Autumn Gamboa So La Quinta (La Quinta 23:19.8 7:47
99 Lindsey Flores So Monroe (LA) 23:20.5 7:47
100 Heaven Sanchez So Saugus 23:24.5 7:48
101 Autumn Ferguson So San Clemente 23:30.5 7:50
102 Emily Castellon So El Rancho 23:30.6 7:50
103 Chloe Boldra So Palisades 23:32 7:51
104 Alayna Kim So Peninsula 23:35.9 7:52
105 Kaitlyn Alcazar So Granada Hills 23:36.5 7:52
106 Emma Weede So Poway (SD) 23:50 7:57
107 Dulce Perez So Paramount 23:50.6 7:57
108 Karla Ballin Fr Monroe (LA) 23:52.3 7:57
109 Anneka Van Aken So Saugus 23:53.1 7:58
110 Faith Gilman So San Clemente 23:54.7 7:58
111 Kenia Verduzco So La Quinta (La Quinta 23:59 8:00
112 Angelica Oliverazurita So Troy 23:59.7 8:00
113 Sarah Anderson Jr JSerra 24:00.1 8:00
114 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 24:02.2 8:01
115 Mialee Oates So Alta Loma 24:02.3 8:01
116 Naydelin Chimil Fr Monroe (LA) 24:14.2 8:05
117 Dezerae Lopez So Patrick Henry (SD) 24:14.4 8:05
118 Madison Pham So El Toro 24:18.9 8:06
119 Olina Chang So Arcadia 24:19.2 8:06
120 Rana Amet So Saugus 24:20 8:07
121 Madalynn Smith So Poway (SD) 24:21.6 8:07
122 Kimberly Hernandez So Granada Hills 24:21.7 8:07
123 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 24:28.1 8:09
124 Catherine Berry So El Toro 24:30.1 8:10
125 Andrea Santana So San Clemente 24:32 8:11
126 Ouanessa Nana So Granada Hills 24:34 8:11
127 Noemi Sandavol So Warren 24:34.2 8:11
128 Diana Kalantar So Peninsula 24:34.9 8:12
129 Alysse Banks So San Clemente 24:35.5 8:12
130 Nicole Pham So El Toro 24:37.5 8:13
131 Alisson Jovel So Monroe (LA) 24:43.7 8:15
132 Lindsey Lau So El Toro 24:54.8 8:18
133 Miyanda Martinez So Saugus 24:56.4 8:19
134 Mylee Campbell So San Clemente 24:57.2 8:19
135 Valeria Katona So Granada Hills 25:04.4 8:21
136 Catherine Mekhael So Granada Hills 25:04.6 8:22
137 Julia Lopez So Granada Hills 25:04.6 8:22
138 Kaelyn Kuang So El Rancho 25:10.8 8:24
139 Gloria Isarel Zaragoza So Bell 25:34 8:31
140 Melissa Higgins So Saugus 25:34.6 8:32
141 Lauren Woodward So Peninsula 25:35.9 8:32
142 Alexis Chavez So Yucaipa 25:37.9 8:33
143 Jessica Nilsen So Saugus 25:40.2 8:33
144 Elaine Yu So Peninsula 25:43.9 8:35
145 Jessica Sanderson So Granada Hills 25:55.6 8:39
146 Julia Gimeno So El Camino Real Chart 26:07.3 8:42
147 Natasha Barsagade So Troy 26:11.7 8:44
148 Anna Christensen So San Clemente 26:14.8 8:45
149 Madison Wilke So Poway (SD) 26:15.9 8:45
150 Xochitl Itzel Vergara Fr Bell 26:17.8 8:46
151 Emely Corona Sandoval So Bell 26:21.3 8:47
152 Michelle Castellanos So El Toro 26:23.3 8:48
153 Hannah Ismael So Los Osos 26:37.9 8:53
154 Devin Spreeman So Alta Loma 26:43.2 8:54
155 Margaret Gao So Peninsula 26:45.4 8:55
156 Ruth Christensen Jr JSerra 27:17.2 9:06
157 Melanie Zamora So Mark Keppel 27:19.2 9:06
158 Amber Noori So El Toro 27:43.6 9:15
159 Jasmine Yi Jr Palisades 28:29.2 9:30
160 Isabella Rosenstein So Poway (SD) 28:30.4 9:30
161 Jasmine Poon So El Toro 29:27.4 9:49
162 Melissa Lopez So Taft (LA) 29:28.7 9:50
163 Isabelle Marie Torres So Bell 31:42 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Woodlands (TX)
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
102:11
20:26
6:49
45 Addison Davis
Sr
19:49
6:36
2
Abigail Dealba
Jr
20:21
6:47
5
Shyla Stone
So
20:30
6:50
8
Kennedy Zapalac
So
20:40
6:53
13
Hattie Zapalac
So
20:50
6:57
17
Norah Kroken
So
20:59
7:00
21
Patti Jose
Sr
21:00
7:00
23
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:47
101:39
20:20
6:47
62 Autumn Denine
So
18:49
6:16
1
Alex Larsen
So
19:59
6:40
3
Kendall Harrison
So
20:31
6:50
9
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:43
6:54
15
Carly Korby
So
21:36
7:12
34
Mady Mcguire
So
22:02
7:21
45
Isabella Collyer
So
22:59
7:40
61
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
103:34
20:43
6:54
75 Christin Beavers
So
20:12
6:44
4
Alicia Vondran
So
20:30
6:50
7
Alexa Mascola
So
20:41
6:54
14
Madeline Essman
So
21:05
7:02
24
Izzy Cristern
So
21:06
7:02
26
Cassie Reese
So
21:36
7:12
35
Brianna Cooke
So
21:39
7:13
36
4 Santiago (Corona)
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
107:17
21:27
7:09
156 Sydnee Edmonds
So
20:39
6:53
11
Riley Martinez
So
20:56
6:59
18
Kayla Johnson
So
21:19
7:06
30
Hailey Taylor
So
21:49
7:16
42
Sydney Jesnen
So
22:35
7:32
55








5 Warren
5-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:51
108:08
21:38
7:13
178 Samantha Correa
So
20:38
6:53
10
Jocelinn Nolasco
So
21:29
7:10
33
Delilah Lopez
So
21:44
7:15
39
Marlene Garcia
So
21:49
7:16
43
Amy Cabrales
So
22:29
7:30
53
Noemi Sandavol
So
24:34
8:11
83




6 Granada Hills
8-8-5-5-6
Gap: 2:49
109:07
21:49
7:16
192 Amber Hughes
So
20:48
6:56
16
Kaylee Brard
So
21:05
7:02
25
Arianna Gonzalez
So
21:21
7:07
31
Joycelyn Jonathan
So
22:17
7:26
50
Kaitlyn Alcazar
So
23:37
7:52
70
Kimberly Hernande
So
24:22
8:07
80
Ouanessa Nana
So
24:34
8:11
82
7 Los Osos
4-4-6-7-7
Gap: 2:25
109:29
21:54
7:18
195 Reese Garcia
So
20:26
6:49
6
Nicole Gonzalez
So
21:00
7:00
22
Isabel Larkins
So
22:31
7:30
54
Yuke Chen
So
22:41
7:34
56
Faythe Berge
So
22:51
7:37
57
Hannah Ismael
So
26:38
8:53
93




8 San Clemente
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
111:13
22:15
7:25
224 Camryn Harrell
So
20:39
6:53
12
Esther Mafouta
So
21:13
7:04
28
Presley Stevens
So
22:53
7:38
58
Kayden Baziak
So
23:13
7:44
62
Kambria Stephen
So
23:15
7:45
64
Samar Rawas
So
23:18
7:46
65
Autumn Ferguson
So
23:31
7:50
68
9 Arcadia
13-11-10-9-9
Gap: 2:21
111:45
22:21
7:27
244 Cameron Hoon
So
21:41
7:14
37
Kayla Noda
So
21:42
7:14
38
Jenna Murakami
So
22:09
7:23
47
Mackenna Lee
So
22:10
7:23
48
Sonya Nalapray
So
24:02
8:01
74
Olina Chang
So
24:19
8:06
77
Claire Matsuura
So
24:28
8:09
81
10 Saugus
9-6-9-10-10
Gap: 3:24
113:31
22:42
7:34
257 Jessica Blickhan
So
20:56
6:59
19
Nikki Warner
So
20:57
6:59
20
Heaven Sanchez
So
23:25
7:48
67
Anneka Van Aken
So
23:53
7:58
73
Rana Amet
So
24:20
8:07
78
Miyanda Martinez
So
24:56
8:19
86
Melissa Higgins
So
25:35
8:32
88
11 Peninsula
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
112:22
22:28
7:29
258 Sabrina Tang
So
21:13
7:04
29
Kristi Copeland
So
22:17
7:26
49
Adelaide Grenier
So
22:19
7:26
51
Anisa Ota
So
22:58
7:39
60
Alayna Kim
So
23:36
7:52
69
Diana Kalantar
So
24:35
8:12
84
Lauren Woodward
So
25:36
8:32
89
12 Alta Loma
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
112:42
22:32
7:31
265 Nyia Adamson
So
21:48
7:16
41
Bailey Rodrigue
So
21:52
7:17
44
Virginia Mendez
So
22:06
7:22
46
Jenny Bill
So
22:55
7:38
59
Mialee Oates
So
24:02
8:01
75
Devin Spreeman
So
26:43
8:54
94




13 Monroe (LA)
10-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:02
114:26
22:53
7:38
281 Itzel Hernande
So
21:13
7:04
27
Leah Ramirez
So
21:47
7:16
40
Lindsey Flores
So
23:21
7:47
66
Karla Ballin
Fr
23:52
7:57
72
Naydelin Chimil
Fr
24:14
8:05
76
Alisson Jovel
So
24:44
8:15
85




14 Poway (SD)
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:49
119:08
23:50
7:57
335 Jenny Byrnes
So
21:27
7:09
32
Ashley Borra
So
23:13
7:44
63
Emma Weede
So
23:50
7:57
71
Madalynn Smith
So
24:22
8:07
79
Madison Wilke
So
26:16
8:45
90
Isabella Rosenste
So
28:30
9:30
95




15 Bell
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 9:18
132:20
26:28
8:49
418 Melannie Valeria Torres
So
22:25
7:28
52
Gloria Isarel Zaragoza
So
25:34
8:31
87
Xochitl Itzel Vergara
Fr
26:18
8:46
91
Emely Corona Sandoval
So
26:21
8:47
92
Isabelle Marie Torres
So
31:42
10:34
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kylie Rasplicka Jr Saugus 19:37.7 6:33
2 Elizabeth Skinner Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:02.9 6:41
3 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:11.4 6:44 1/10 24/50 3/38 18:51 18:51 18:51
4 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:14.6 6:45 2/10 25/50 1/35 21:23
(1:09)
21:23
(1:09)
21:23
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Carisse Panganiban Sr Saugus 20:16.6 6:46
6 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 20:22.6 6:48 3/10 26/50 1/30 19:18 19:18 19:18
7 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:25.7 6:49 4/10 27/50 1/28 19:48 19:48 19:48
8 Lacie Dances Jr El Camino Real Chart 20:26.9 6:49
9 Raelene Aldana Jr Burbank 20:32.8 6:51
10 Alleyda Barraza Sr Warren 20:52.9 6:58
11 Gabrielle Reel Sr Saugus 20:55.3 6:58
12 Julia Nelson So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:55.4 6:58
13 Kaden Mason Jr Yucaipa 20:59.6 7:00
14 Leslie Castro Sr Peninsula 21:00.6 7:00
15 Andrea Giles So Centennial (NV) 21:03.1 7:01
16 Shelby Hubbard Jr Perry 21:04.2 7:01
17 Nicole Campbell Sr Yucaipa 21:06.9 7:02
18 Alyssa Barrick Jr Yucaipa 21:08.3 7:03
19 Isabel Casillas Jr Warren 21:08.8 7:03
20 Rosie Zavala Sanchez Sr El Camino Real Chart 21:10.7 7:04
21 Veronique Reinert Jr El Camino Real Chart 21:11.1 7:04
22 Samantha Antinucci Sr Yucaipa 21:11.3 7:04
23 Ariana Soto Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 21:15.8 7:05
24 Valarie Lovato Jr Bell 21:15.9 7:05
25 Alyssa Struve Jr Santiago (Corona) 21:16.4 7:05
26 Savannah Ek Jr Great Oak 21:18.6 7:06 5/10 33/50 1/23
27 Emily Ward Sr Yucaipa 21:20.7 7:07
28 Natasha Mueller Fr Palisades 21:21 7:07
29 Mackenzie Bishop Jr Great Oak 21:21.6 7:07 6/10 34/50 1/15 22:30
(1:09)
22:30
(1:09)
22:30
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Valeria Guerra Jr Warren 21:28.7 7:10
31 Abbi Brown Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:29.5 7:10
32 Hannah Garcia Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 21:30.2 7:10
33 Cassandra Ulloa Jr Serrano 21:31.8 7:11
34 Macy Parris Jr Vista Murrieta 21:31.9 7:11
35 Sierra Carter Jr Skyline 21:32.3 7:11
36 Maggie Garner Jr Serrano 21:33.3 7:11
37 Ilaria Stewart Sr Palisades 21:34.1 7:11
38 Kelsey Meador Jr Perry 21:35.1 7:12
39 Myriam Olivier Jr Serrano 21:36.2 7:12
40 Jackie Walker Sr Yucaipa 21:36.9 7:12
41 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Warren 21:37.4 7:12
42 Annika Hettmann Jr San Clemente 21:38.2 7:13
43 Meagan Paterson Jr Skyline 21:39.3 7:13
44 Makayla Coker Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:39.6 7:13
45 Ashley Greenlee Jr Perry 21:41.4 7:14
46 Viridian Leal Jr Vista Del Lago 21:41.9 7:14
47 Jillian Para So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:42.1 7:14
48 Gabrielle Howard Jr Yucaipa 21:42.9 7:14
49 Zahira Manriquez Jr Burbank 21:44.2 7:15
50 Emily Baca Jr West Ranch 21:45.2 7:15
51 Caitlin Robles Jr Shadow Ridge 21:45.9 7:15
52 Madeline Kim Sr Peninsula 21:49.1 7:16
53 Emma Mccutchen Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 21:49.9 7:17
54 Sydney Devine Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:52.3 7:17
55 Morgan Silverman Jr Saugus 21:54 7:18
56 Esmeralda Ramirez Sr Warren 21:54.1 7:18
57 Megan Schneider Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 21:54.3 7:18
58 Gloria Puente Sr El Camino Real Chart 21:56.6 7:19
59 Lauren Storey Jr Santiago (Corona) 21:57.5 7:19
60 Marin Haluza Sr Poway (SD) 22:00.2 7:20
61 Olivia Martinez Sr Vista Del Lago 22:00.8 7:20
62 Alexandra Morales So Cesar Chavez 22:00.9 7:20
63 Kailey Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:01.9 7:21
64 Gabriela Munoz Sr Warren 22:02.9 7:21
65 Geysha Govea Jr El Rancho 22:03.2 7:21
66 Emma Janas Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 22:04.6 7:22
67 Briana Mancilla Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:05.1 7:22
68 Allison Jones Jr Santiago (Corona) 22:06.3 7:22
69 Elena Schultz Jr Palisades 22:08 7:23
70 Lily Fulkerson Sr Saugus 22:11.8 7:24
71 Janel Jauregui Sr Saugus 22:13 7:24
72 Megan Peavler Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:16.2 7:25
73 Cinthia Gonzalez Sr Corona 22:16.8 7:26
74 Amber Velez Jr Rincon University 22:18.4 7:26
75 Brianna Cruz Jr Warren 22:20.9 7:27
76 Claire Schreiber Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:21.8 7:27
77 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 22:23.1 7:28 7/10 39/50 3/11
78 Monica Ramirez Jr Bloomington 22:24.7 7:28
79 Emily Aker So Perry 22:25.1 7:28
80 Natalie Schoemann Jr Palisades 22:25.2 7:28
81 Raquel Goli Jr Burbank 22:26.3 7:29
82 Melissa Avila Sr Serrano 22:26.3 7:29
83 Jacqueline Lizarraga Sr Warren 22:27.9 7:29
84 Audrey Sheehan Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:28.4 7:29
85 Lindsey Corcoran Sr Vista Murrieta 22:29.4 7:30
86 Nicole Bright Sr San Clemente 22:29.9 7:30
87 Emma Rosillo Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 22:31.4 7:30
88 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:33.3 7:31 8/10 40/50 2/7 22:43
(0:10)
22:43
(0:10)
22:43
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Nakya Johnson Jr El Camino Real Chart 22:34.2 7:31
90 Maria Lopez Sr Paramount 22:35 7:32
91 Jiayi Jiang Sr Arcadia 22:35.6 7:32
92 Jacqueline Rodriguez Sr Paramount 22:35.8 7:32
93 Sierra Jorgensen Jr Poway (SD) 22:38.8 7:33
94 Isabella Ponce Fr San Clemente 22:43.5 7:35
95 Chloe Patterson Sr San Clemente 22:44.2 7:35
96 Ashley Payan Sr Serrano 22:44.5 7:35
97 Brittney Najera Sr Warren 22:46.1 7:35
98 Talia Tax Jr Rincon University 22:49.8 7:37
99 Viviana Zavala Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 22:50.3 7:37
100 Alicia Aguirre Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:51.6 7:37
101 Aubrey Garcia Sr Rincon University 22:52.2 7:37
102 Lexy Castillo Jr El Rancho 22:53.5 7:38
103 Valerie Malespin Sr Cesar Chavez 22:55.8 7:39
104 Megan Hartman Sr Saugus 22:56.5 7:39
105 Eleonora Ortis Sr Shadow Ridge 22:58.1 7:39
106 Kaylee Amador Jr El Rancho 23:07.2 7:42
107 Skyler Haberle Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:08.1 7:43
108 Jaycee Gerber Jr Temecula Valley 23:09.3 7:43
109 Jessika Virgen Jr Warren 23:09.6 7:43
110 Destiny Ervin Sr Burbank 23:13.9 7:45
111 Tanna Cripps Jr Centennial (NV) 23:14.4 7:45
112 Audrey Noble Fr Centennial (NV) 23:14.5 7:45
113 Peyton Parker So Centennial (NV) 23:15.6 7:45
114 Megan Ward Sr Yucaipa 23:16.4 7:45
115 Alanna Clemmons So Centennial (NV) 23:18.6 7:46
116 Roya Ghaseminejad Jr Poway (SD) 23:19.1 7:46
117 Alyssa Marie Ruiz Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 23:19.5 7:47
118 Nichole Sarai Trigo Jr Bell 23:19.7 7:47
119 Isabel Macias So Rincon University 23:20.6 7:47
120 Kristy Evora Jr Warren 23:20.8 7:47
121 Mariangelaine Isip Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:22.2 7:47
122 Kayla Potter Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 23:22.3 7:47
123 Luzbeth Montoya Gonzalez Jr Bell 23:23.9 7:48
124 Citlalli Vergara Jr Bell 23:24.6 7:48
125 Hannah Turko Jr Santiago (Corona) 23:33 7:51
126 Helen Castillejos So Bloomington 23:33.9 7:51
127 Hayley Barrick Jr Yucaipa 23:37.3 7:52
128 Caroline Caro Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:37.8 7:53
129 Jacqui Durney Sr Saugus 23:37.9 7:53
130 Jasmine Taheri Sr Vista Murrieta 23:41.7 7:54
131 Maya Rozenshteyn Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:43 7:54
132 Summer Merrill Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:43.5 7:55
133 Sheyla Villagrana Jr Warren 23:46 7:55
134 Breonna May Jr Poway (SD) 23:46.6 7:56
135 Kendall Cascell Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:49.5 7:57
136 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 23:50.2 7:57 9/10 46/50 3/6 23:45 23:45 23:45
137 Emma Vande Berg Jr Poway (SD) 23:50.5 7:57
138 Mahetzil Vargas Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 23:50.7 7:57
139 Claire Evans Jr Alta Loma 23:51.3 7:57
140 Jessica Cendejas Jr Warren 23:51.7 7:57
141 Susan Kendrick Jr El Camino Real Chart 23:52.8 7:58
142 Kaiya Kirby Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 23:55.3 7:58
143 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 23:55.5 7:59
144 Sara Kalantar Sr Peninsula 23:59.6 8:00
145 Roatany Seng Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:00.1 8:00
146 Rose Adrianza Jr Great Oak 24:01.1 8:00 10/10 47/50 2/6 23:05 23:05 23:05
147 Emily Sanchez Sr Cesar Chavez 24:03.3 8:01
148 Ashley Cahoon Jr Shadow Ridge 24:04.4 8:01
149 Crystal Rodriguez Sr Santiago (Corona) 24:07.6 8:03
150 Absinthe Evartt Jr Serrano 24:10 8:03
151 Anna Summer Jr Saugus 24:11.9 8:04
152 Janae Vasquez Jr El Rancho 24:14.2 8:05
153 Alyssa Robles Jr Shadow Ridge 24:15.8 8:05
154 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 24:16.1 8:05
155 Ashly Francheska Flores Jr Bell 24:16.1 8:05
156 Emily Bernardi Sr Saugus 24:16.2 8:05
157 Jenna Mcmurray Jr Etiwanda 24:17.4 8:06
158 Lauren Rodriguez Jr Saugus 24:17.5 8:06
159 Cami Smith Jr Saugus 24:19.2 8:06
160 Steffany Olivares Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 24:23.2 8:08
161 Julieanne Bautista Sr Bloomington 24:24.8 8:08
162 Erika Pham Jr Saugus 24:25.4 8:08
163 Shakira Noriega Jr Burbank 24:27.4 8:09
164 Brisamar Ramos Jimenez Sr San Clemente 24:30.2 8:10
165 Destiny Guerra Sr Serrano 24:37.2 8:12
166 Emma Goraneist Jr Poway (SD) 24:42 8:14
167 Alejandra Gonzalez Jr Paramount 24:42.5 8:14
168 Ashley Bracamonte Sr San Clemente 24:43.2 8:14
169 Maya Peck Sr El Camino Real Chart 24:48.5 8:16
170 Haylee Reynolda Jr Temecula Valley 24:49.6 8:17
171 Shelby Brown Sr Poway (SD) 24:52.8 8:18
172 Kelsey Adrian Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 24:56.7 8:19
173 Leah Chase Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:57.6 8:19
174 Chelsea Bicera Sr Peninsula 24:59.8 8:20
175 Fancesca Sabin Jr Palisades 25:13.2 8:24
176 Kimberly Gomez Sr San Clemente 25:20 8:27
177 Sabrina Le Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:24.6 8:28
178 Kassidy Howard Jr Yucaipa 25:28.6 8:30
179 Molly Romano Jr J. W. North 25:28.7 8:30
180 Bella Colombo Jr San Clemente 25:42.3 8:34
181 Dulce Lepe-maycotte Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 25:52.1 8:37
182 Katina Gabriel Sr San Clemente 25:54.1 8:38
183 Gracie Schnebly Fr Temecula Valley 26:02.5 8:41
184 Daisy Rodriguez Jr Warren 26:05.3 8:42
185 Fiona Boyle Sr Poway (SD) 26:07.4 8:42
186 Dolly Baltazar So Cesar Chavez 26:08 8:43
187 Melissa Martinez Sr Cesar Chavez 26:08.4 8:43
188 Jacquelyn Ibanez Jr Cesar Chavez 26:09.2 8:43
189 Michelle Mendoza Jr El Rancho 26:09.6 8:43
190 Hannah Hickman Sr Temecula Valley 26:13.5 8:45
191 Brittney Mercuro Sr San Clemente 26:15.9 8:45
192 Mikaela Haskins Sr Shadow Ridge 26:22.5 8:48
193 Genevive Erickson So Rincon University 26:33.9 8:51
194 Leah Meador Sr Troy 26:38.6 8:53
195 Liliana Carteno Sr San Clemente 26:51.4 8:57
196 Lindsey Fletcher Sr San Clemente 26:57 8:59
197 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 27:00.5 9:00
198 Alyssa Neri Jr Temecula Valley 27:06.9 9:02
199 Karina Cortes Sr Paramount 27:11.4 9:04
200 Nancy Melendez Sr Paramount 27:11.7 9:04
201 Cameron Plaszewski Jr Peninsula 27:18.2 9:06
202 Dominique Pajaro Jr San Clemente 27:22.6 9:08
203 Jessica Rodriguez Sr Corona 27:26.9 9:09
204 Daphne Cruz Jr Paramount 27:28.3 9:09
205 Caroline Hicks Jr San Clemente 27:30.6 9:10
206 Ariana Lupercio Jr Palisades 27:33.3 9:11
207 Elianna Hernandez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 27:37.8 9:13
208 Kaitlyn Meza Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 27:39.6 9:13
209 Crystal Salazar Sr Alta Loma 27:45.6 9:15
210 Lyndsie Beebe Jr Shadow Ridge 28:52.4 9:37
211 Luisa Robles Sr Paramount 29:08.5 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
102:33
20:31
6:50
40 Megan Buckley
Jr
20:11
6:44
2
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
20:15
6:45
3
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
20:23
6:48
5
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
20:26
6:49
6
Savannah Ek
Jr
21:19
7:06
24
Mackenzi Bishop
Jr
21:22
7:07
27
Paisley Trent
Sr
22:23
7:28
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Yucaipa
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:21
105:47
21:09
7:03
88 Kaden Mason
Jr
21:00
7:00
12
Nicole Campbell
Sr
21:07
7:02
15
Alyssa Barrick
Jr
21:08
7:03
16
Samantha Antinucc
Sr
21:11
7:04
20
Emily Ward
Sr
21:21
7:07
25
Jackie Walker
Sr
21:37
7:12
35
Gabriell Howard
Jr
21:43
7:14
38
3 Saugus
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:34
104:55
20:59
7:00
115 Kylie Rasplick
Jr
19:38
6:33
1
Carisse Panganib
Sr
20:17
6:46
4
Gabriell Reel
Sr
20:55
6:58
10
Morgan Silverma
Jr
21:54
7:18
44
Lily Fulkerso
Sr
22:12
7:24
56
Janel Jauregui
Sr
22:13
7:24
57
Megan Hartman
Sr
22:57
7:39
80
4 Warren
5-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:01
107:02
21:24
7:08
135 Alleyda Barraza
Sr
20:53
6:58
9
Isabel Casillas
Jr
21:09
7:03
17
Valeria Guerra
Jr
21:29
7:10
28
Stephani Gonzalez
Jr
21:37
7:12
36
Esmerald Ramirez
Sr
21:54
7:18
45
Gabriela Munoz
Sr
22:03
7:21
51
Brianna Cruz
Jr
22:21
7:27
59
5 El Camino Real Chart
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:07
107:20
21:28
7:09
159 Lacie Dances
Jr
20:27
6:49
7
Rosie Zavala Sanchez
Sr
21:11
7:04
18
Veroniqu Reinert
Jr
21:11
7:04
19
Gloria Puente
Sr
21:57
7:19
47
Nakya Johnson
Jr
22:34
7:31
68
Susan Kendrick
Jr
23:53
7:58
101
Maya Peck
Sr
24:49
8:16
119
6 Desert Vista (AZ)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
108:14
21:39
7:13
182 Julia Nelson
So
20:55
6:58
11
Hannah Garcia
Fr
21:30
7:10
30
Emma Mccutche
Sr
21:50
7:17
42
Megan Schneide
Sr
21:54
7:18
46
Emma Janas
Sr
22:05
7:22
53








7 Santiago (Corona)
12-11-9-8-7
Gap: 1:12
109:41
21:56
7:19
233 Alyssa Struve
Jr
21:16
7:05
23
Sydney Devine
Fr
21:52
7:17
43
Lauren Storey
Jr
21:58
7:19
48
Allison Jones
Jr
22:06
7:22
54
Audrey Sheehan
Fr
22:28
7:29
65
Hannah Turko
Jr
23:33
7:51
95
Crystal Rodrigue
Sr
24:08
8:03
107
8 Serrano
15-10-7-7-8
Gap: 1:13
109:52
21:58
7:19
235 Cassandr Ulloa
Jr
21:32
7:11
31
Maggie Garner
Jr
21:33
7:11
32
Myriam Olivier
Jr
21:36
7:12
34
Melissa Avila
Sr
22:26
7:29
64
Ashley Payan
Sr
22:45
7:35
74
Absinthe Evartt
Jr
24:10
8:03
108
Destiny Guerra
Sr
24:37
8:12
115
9 Palisades
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:52
112:42
22:32
7:31
300 Natasha Mueller
Fr
21:21
7:07
26
Ilaria Stewart
Sr
21:34
7:11
33
Elena Schultz
Jr
22:08
7:23
55
Natalie Schoeman
Jr
22:25
7:28
62
Fancesca Sabin
Jr
25:13
8:24
124
Ariana Lupercio
Jr
27:33
9:11
139




10 Burbank
4-7-8-10-10
Gap: 3:55
112:25
22:29
7:30
307 Raelene Aldana
Jr
20:33
6:51
8
Zahira Manrique
Jr
21:44
7:15
39
Raquel Goli
Jr
22:26
7:29
63
Destiny Ervin
Sr
23:14
7:45
84
Shakira Noriega
Jr
24:27
8:09
113








11 La Quinta (La Quinta
10-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:35
113:48
22:46
7:35
354 Ariana Soto
Sr
21:16
7:05
21
Emma Rosillo
Jr
22:31
7:30
67
Viviana Zavala
Sr
22:50
7:37
76
Alyssa Marie Ruiz
Sr
23:20
7:47
90
Mahetzil Vargas
Sr
23:51
7:57
100
Kaiya Kirby
Jr
23:55
7:58
102
Steffany Olivares
Sr
24:23
8:08
112
12 Centennial (NV)
9-14-14-13-12
Gap: 2:16
114:06
22:49
7:36
360 Andrea Giles
So
21:03
7:01
14
Tanna Cripps
Jr
23:14
7:45
85
Audrey Noble
Fr
23:15
7:45
86
Peyton Parker
So
23:16
7:45
87
Alanna Clemmons
So
23:19
7:46
88








13 San Clemente
16-15-13-11-13
Gap: 2:52
114:06
22:49
7:36
362 Annika Hettmann
Jr
21:38
7:13
37
Nicole Bright
Sr
22:30
7:30
66
Isabella Ponce
Fr
22:44
7:35
72
Chloe Patterso
Sr
22:44
7:35
73
Brisamar Ramos Jimenez
Sr
24:30
8:10
114
Ashley Bracamon
Sr
24:43
8:14
118
Kimberly Gomez
Sr
25:20
8:27
125
14 Poly (Long Beach)
14-13-14-15-14
Gap: 2:31
115:19
23:04
7:41
387 Abbi Brown
Sr
21:30
7:10
29
Claire Schreibe
Jr
22:22
7:27
60
Caroline Caro
Jr
23:38
7:53
96
Kendall Cascell
Sr
23:50
7:57
98
Roatany Seng
Jr
24:00
8:00
104
Leah Chase
Jr
24:58
8:19
122




15 Poway (SD)
18-17-17-18-15
Gap: 1:50
115:35
23:07
7:42
405 Marin Haluza
Sr
22:00
7:20
49
Sierra Jorgense
Jr
22:39
7:33
71
Roya Ghasemin
Jr
23:19
7:46
89
Breonna May
Jr
23:47
7:56
97
Emma Vande Berg
Jr
23:51
7:57
99
Emma Goraneis
Jr
24:42
8:14
116
Shelby Brown
Sr
24:53
8:18
121
16 Bell
11-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:00
115:40
23:08
7:43
411 Valarie Lovato
Jr
21:16
7:05
22
Nichole Sarai Trigo
Jr
23:20
7:47
91
Luzbeth Montoya Gonzalez
Jr
23:24
7:48
93
Citlalli Vergara
Jr
23:25
7:48
94
Ashly Franches Flores
Jr
24:16
8:05
111








17 Peninsula
8-8-11-14-17
Gap: 6:18
119:07
23:49
7:56
417 Leslie Castro
Sr
21:01
7:00
13
Madeline Kim
Sr
21:49
7:16
41
Sara Kalantar
Sr
24:00
8:00
103
Chelsea Bicera
Sr
25:00
8:20
123
Cameron Plaszews
Jr
27:18
9:06
137








18 Rincon University
21-21-18-17-18
Gap: 4:16
117:55
23:35
7:52
435 Amber Velez
Jr
22:18
7:26
58
Talia Tax
Jr
22:50
7:37
75
Aubrey Garcia
Sr
22:52
7:37
77
Isabel Macias
So
23:21
7:47
92
Genevive Erickson
So
26:34
8:51
133








19 El Rancho
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:06
118:28
23:42
7:54
451 Geysha Govea
Jr
22:03
7:21
52
Lexy Castillo
Jr
22:54
7:38
78
Kaylee Amador
Jr
23:07
7:42
82
Janae Vasquez
Jr
24:14
8:05
109
Michelle Mendoza
Jr
26:10
8:43
130








20 Shadow Ridge
17-18-20-20-20
Gap: 4:37
119:27
23:53
7:58
469 Caitlin Robles
Jr
21:46
7:15
40
Eleonora Ortis
Sr
22:58
7:39
81
Ashley Cahoon
Jr
24:04
8:01
106
Alyssa Robles
Jr
24:16
8:05
110
Mikaela Haskins
Sr
26:23
8:48
132
Lyndsie Beebe
Jr
28:52
9:37
140




21 Cesar Chavez
19-19-21-21-21
Gap: 4:08
121:16
24:15
8:05
489 Alexandr Morales
So
22:01
7:20
50
Valerie Malespin
Sr
22:56
7:39
79
Emily Sanchez
Sr
24:03
8:01
105
Dolly Baltazar
So
26:08
8:43
127
Melissa Martinez
Sr
26:08
8:43
128
Jacquely Ibanez
Jr
26:09
8:43
129




22 Paramount
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:37
124:16
24:51
8:17
527 Maria Lopez
Sr
22:35
7:32
69
Jacqueli Rodrigue
Sr
22:36
7:32
70
Alejandr Gonzalez
Jr
24:43
8:14
117
Karina Cortes
Sr
27:11
9:04
135
Nancy Melendez
Sr
27:12
9:04
136
Daphne Cruz
Jr
27:28
9:09
138
Luisa Robles
Sr
29:09
9:43
141
23 Temecula Valley
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:58
127:22
25:28
8:29
594 Jaycee Gerber
Jr
23:09
7:43
83
Haylee Reynolda
Jr
24:50
8:17
120
Gracie Schnebly
Fr
26:03
8:41
126
Hannah Hickman
Sr
26:14
8:45
131
Alyssa Neri
Jr
27:07
9:02
134








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Warren
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:07
112:47
22:33
7:31
40 Gabriela Munoz
Sr
22:03
7:21
4
Brianna Cruz
Jr
22:21
7:27
6
Jacqueli Lizarrag
Sr
22:28
7:29
8
Brittney Najera
Sr
22:46
7:35
10
Jessika Virgen
Jr
23:10
7:43
12
Kristy Evora
Jr
23:21
7:47
14
Sheyla Villagra
Jr
23:46
7:55
17
2 Great Oak
1-2-1-3-2
Gap: 2:40
114:09
22:50
7:37
55 Mackenzi Bishop
Jr
21:22
7:07
1
Paisley Trent
Sr
22:23
7:28
7
Sophia Noble
Sr
22:33
7:31
9
Natalie Adras
Jr
23:50
7:57
18
Rose Adrianza
Jr
24:01
8:00
20








3 Yucaipa
2-1-2-2-3
Gap: 3:52
115:42
23:08
7:43
62 Jackie Walker
Sr
21:37
7:12
2
Gabriell Howard
Jr
21:43
7:14
3
Megan Ward
Sr
23:16
7:45
13
Hayley Barrick
Jr
23:37
7:52
15
Kassidy Howard
Jr
25:29
8:30
29








4 Saugus
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
117:16
23:27
7:49
75 Janel Jauregui
Sr
22:13
7:24
5
Megan Hartman
Sr
22:57
7:39
11
Jacqui Durney
Sr
23:38
7:53
16
Anna Summer
Jr
24:12
8:04
21
Emily Bernardi
Sr
24:16
8:05
22
Lauren Rodrigue
Jr
24:18
8:06
23
Cami Smith
Jr
24:19
8:06
24
5 La Quinta (La Quinta
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:43
126:45
25:21
8:27
138 Kaiya Kirby
Jr
23:55
7:58
19
Steffany Olivares
Sr
24:23
8:08
25
Kelsey Adrian
Sr
24:57
8:19
27
Dulce Lepe-may
Jr
25:52
8:37
31
Elianna Hernande
Sr
27:38
9:13
36
Kaitlyn Meza
Sr
27:40
9:13
37




6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
127:56
25:35
8:32
149 Ashley Bracamon
Sr
24:43
8:14
26
Kimberly Gomez
Sr
25:20
8:27
28
Bella Colombo
Jr
25:42
8:34
30
Katina Gabriel
Sr
25:54
8:38
32
Brittney Mercuro
Sr
26:16
8:45
33
Liliana Carteno
Sr
26:51
8:57
34
Lindsey Fletcher
Sr
26:57
8:59
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Bates Fr El Camino Real Chart 18:44.2 6:15
2 Hannah Fredericks Fr Saugus 18:54.7 6:18
3 Alejandra Ayala Fr Paramount 19:13.2 6:24
4 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:13.8 6:25
5 Elisa Huerta Fr Corona 19:25.5 6:29
6 Allie Scimia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:30.6 6:30
7 Jessica Brazeau Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:34 6:31
8 Maylani Perez Fr Saugus 19:34 6:31
9 Crystal Earl Fr Granada Hills 19:41.2 6:34
10 Jesenia Lopez Fr Bloomington 19:43.7 6:35
11 Jessamine Jin Fr West Ranch 19:57 6:39
12 Sydney Olofe Fr Granada Hills 20:00.1 6:40
13 Priscilla Abraca Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:04.3 6:41
14 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:11.4 6:44
15 Aleesa Stepan Fr Saugus 20:16.4 6:45
16 Katelyn Brandao Fr Vista Murrieta 20:32 6:51
17 Therese Mckeagney Fr JSerra 20:33.9 6:51
18 Dani Salcedo Fr Saugus 20:37.1 6:52
19 Cameron Armendariz Fr West Ranch 20:38 6:53
20 Alyssa Rezner Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:38.6 6:53
21 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank 20:38.9 6:53
22 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 20:44 6:55 1/12 30/50 14/32
23 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:47 6:56 2/12 31/50 6/29
24 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 20:48.1 6:56
25 Kennedy Nolde Fr Perry 20:53.5 6:58
26 Samantha Mccalmont Fr Temecula Valley 20:58.3 6:59
27 Skye Gutierrez Fr Warren 20:59.7 7:00
28 Jannika Reyes Fr El Camino Real Chart 21:00.5 7:00
29 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 21:00.8 7:00 3/12 32/50 3/24
30 Emeline Myung Fr Los Osos 21:01.3 7:00
31 Sonia Parikh Fr Granada Hills 21:05 7:02
32 Julie Mucha Fr Saugus 21:09.5 7:03
33 Karla Rosales Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:09.7 7:03
34 Noela Kim Fr Burbank 21:13.6 7:05
35 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank 21:14.9 7:05
36 Angela Carnalla Fr Etiwanda 21:16.3 7:05
37 Ani Hartunian Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19.6 7:07
38 Gabrianna Bass Fr Burbank 21:21.9 7:07
39 Virginia Jiron Fr Warren 21:27.7 7:09
40 Emily Hickman Fr Temecula Valley 21:35.7 7:12
41 Jenna Rashkovsky Fr Granada Hills 21:37.6 7:13
42 Adriana Rosales Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:42.2 7:14
43 Kathleen Kugler Fr Peninsula 21:45.2 7:15
44 Katarina Weisinger Fr Arcadia 21:52.7 7:18
45 Neha Athavale Fr Arcadia 21:59.8 7:20
46 Erica Wan Fr Peninsula 22:00.6 7:20
47 Molly Tenenbaum Fr Palisades 22:02 7:21
48 Kaoriko Du Bois Fr San Clemente 22:02.8 7:21
49 Jessica Molina Fr El Camino Real Chart 22:04.2 7:21
50 Cameron Green Fr San Clemente 22:04.6 7:22
51 Mckenzie Edwards Fr El Toro 22:06 7:22
52 Mia Garcia Fr Granada Hills 22:07.9 7:23
53 Drew Gutierrez Fr Warren 22:08.5 7:23
54 Makenna Leung Fr Peninsula 22:08.8 7:23
55 Gisele Brandt Fr San Clemente 22:12.4 7:24
56 Ailene Rios Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:13.4 7:24
57 Vicky Li Fr Arcadia 22:15.3 7:25
58 Veronica Rios Fr Bloomington 22:17.7 7:26
59 Hailey Maxwell Fr Alta Loma 22:17.7 7:26
60 Olivia Robles Fr Great Oak 22:18.2 7:26 4/12 37/50 5/21
61 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 22:19.4 7:26 5/12 38/50 4/18
62 Zoie Mayne Fr San Clemente 22:20.3 7:27
63 Carly Weiland Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:20.4 7:27
64 Hannah Harlan Fr Saugus 22:22.5 7:28
65 Madison Chauvin Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:23 7:28
66 Priszila Anguiano Fr Warren 22:25 7:28
67 Cassandra Galvez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:25.6 7:29
68 Sophia Klotz Fr Palisades 22:27.9 7:29
69 Rylee Engelken Fr Perry 22:29.4 7:30
70 Hailey Schepper Fr Saugus 22:31 7:30
71 Camille Runge Fr San Clemente 22:32.2 7:31
72 Angela Chantaca Fr San Clemente 22:33.2 7:31
73 Aaliyah Angeles Fr Great Oak 22:33.9 7:31 6/12 41/50 4/16
74 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 22:36 7:32
75 Kayla Sexton Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32 7/12 42/50 2/12
76 Chloe Sorrell Fr Arcadia 22:39.9 7:33
77 Molly Traut Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:40.4 7:33
78 Kayla Castro Fr Alta Loma 22:40.5 7:34
79 Kristen Castro Fr Alta Loma 22:40.8 7:34
80 Zoe Zeron Fr Burbank 22:40.8 7:34
81 Priscella Gomez Fr Warren 22:40.9 7:34
82 Geena Limfat Fr Arcadia 22:45.8 7:35
83 Kenya Monctezuma Fr West Ranch 22:45.9 7:35
84 Madison Madrid Fr Alta Loma 22:48 7:36
85 Grace Hutchin Fr Burbank 22:48 7:36
86 Olivia Wray Fr Great Oak 22:48.6 7:36 8/12 43/50 1/9
87 Ali Nunnally Fr San Clemente 22:49.1 7:36
88 Seforah Teferi Fr Peninsula 22:49.1 7:36
89 Reese Berns Fr Saugus 22:49.2 7:36
90 Peyton Idleman Fr Perry 22:53.1 7:38
91 Samantha Loring Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:57.8 7:39
92 Juliet Celt Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:58.5 7:40
93 Angelina Perez Fr Saugus 23:02.2 7:41
94 Maggie Height Fr West Ranch 23:06.6 7:42
95 Amy Leang Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:07.9 7:43
96 Lindsey Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 23:12.9 7:44
97 Lillian O'rourke Fr San Clemente 23:13 7:44
98 Mia Garcia Fr Warren 23:13.7 7:45
99 Hannah Park Fr Great Oak 23:15.7 7:45 9/12 45/50 2/6
100 Makaila Lyons Fr Serrano 23:16.7 7:46
101 Shana Mendelsohn Fr El Camino Real Chart 23:17.1 7:46
102 Natalya Pooley Fr Skyline 23:20.4 7:47
103 Shan-mei Hsiung Fr Peninsula 23:21.3 7:47
104 Jazmin Cole Fr Vista Murrieta 23:23.8 7:48
105 Itzel Diaz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:26.7 7:49
106 Amour Gonzalez Fr Warren 23:27.8 7:49
107 Sofia Serrato Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 23:27.9 7:49
108 Hannah Camacho Fr Burbank 23:30.9 7:50
109 Alyssa Falk Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:34.5 7:52
110 Trinity Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 23:37.1 7:52
111 Briana Palacios Fr Skyline 23:38.5 7:53
112 Alicia Cazares Fr Warren 23:46.1 7:55
113 Valerie Chan Fr El Camino Real Chart 23:47.1 7:56
114 Gabby Salcedo Fr Saugus 23:48.1 7:56
115 Leslie Medina Fr San Clemente 23:48.3 7:56
116 Abigail Zertuche So El Toro 23:48.8 7:56
117 Vanessa Garcia Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:54.3 7:58
118 Nelly Guadarrama Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:56 7:59
119 Olivia Bates Fr West Ranch 23:56.5 7:59
120 Isabella Montano Fr West Ranch 23:56.6 7:59
121 Eleanore Christensen Fr San Clemente 23:58.8 8:00
122 Anica Maninang Fr Arcadia 24:00.5 8:00
123 Monserrat Moreno Fr West Ranch 24:00.7 8:00
124 Amanda Salinas Fr Saugus 24:01.2 8:00
125 Emily Quintero Fr Warren 24:16.3 8:05
126 Leila Vasquez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:18.2 8:06
127 Viviana Freyre Fr Serrano 24:18.6 8:06
128 Jillian Rowden Fr Vista Murrieta 24:21.4 8:07
129 Lauren Park Fr Saugus 24:23.3 8:08
130 Jazzmine Davis Fr El Camino Real Chart 24:25.4 8:08
131 Maile Hurd Fr San Clemente 24:28.7 8:10
132 Adeline Martin Fr Los Osos 24:28.8 8:10
133 Genesis Asuncion Fr Cesar Chavez 24:29.4 8:10
134 Elisa Ochoa Fr Los Osos 24:35.5 8:12
135 Natalie Chavira So Granada Hills 24:38.5 8:13
136 Hana Nakamura Fr Peninsula 24:40.1 8:13
137 Lucie Greene Fr Granada Hills 24:42.6 8:14
138 Neysa Estrada Fr El Rancho 24:42.7 8:14
139 Layxa Torres Fr Cesar Chavez 24:43.3 8:14
140 Tara Jaramillo Fr San Clemente 24:43.4 8:14
141 Kaitlyn Ho Fr Peninsula 24:44.7 8:15
142 Ellie Park Fr Great Oak 24:44.9 8:15 10/12 48/50 3/4
143 Xochitl Alaniz Fr Alta Loma 24:46.5 8:16
144 Christina Cervantes Fr Alta Loma 24:49.1 8:16
145 Marielalejandra Enciso Fr Saugus 24:49.4 8:16
146 Sofia Osendorf Fr San Clemente 24:52.3 8:17
147 Rosemary Monreal Fr Cesar Chavez 24:56.1 8:19
148 Nicole Delacruz Fr Serrano 24:59.8 8:20
149 Emily Stacer Fr Vista Murrieta 25:03.7 8:21
150 Kelsey Guerrero Fr Vista Murrieta 25:08.8 8:23
151 Ella Brooks-kamper Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:12.2 8:24
152 Kaia Bjornsson Fr Poway (SD) 25:14.3 8:25
153 Paige Van Pelt Fr JSerra 25:23.2 8:28
154 Kailee Fitzgerald Fr Poway (SD) 25:30.8 8:30
155 Emily Guillen Fr Warren 25:38 8:33
156 Junniet Mascareno Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 25:41.2 8:34
157 Ninette Camarena Fr Granada Hills 25:41.2 8:34
158 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 25:43 8:34
159 Clara Helm Fr San Clemente 25:45.6 8:35
160 Karly Bundy Fr San Clemente 25:46.7 8:36
161 Skylar Rudolph Fr Palisades 25:47 8:36
162 Chloe Smetanka Fr El Toro 25:57.3 8:39
163 Taylor Green Fr San Clemente 26:08.8 8:43
164 Matea Eib Fr San Clemente 26:09.5 8:43
165 Nina Nguyen Fr Peninsula 26:09.7 8:43
166 Lilian Rueckart Fr Poway (SD) 26:11.3 8:44
167 Karen Olivares Fr Cesar Chavez 26:11.5 8:44
168 Morgan Morrison Fr Serrano 26:16.3 8:45
169 Emma Decker Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:27.4 8:49
170 Jennifer Huerta Fr Paramount 26:33.2 8:51
171 Holly Vissman Fr San Clemente 26:37.3 8:52
172 Sophia Murray Fr San Clemente 26:52.1 8:57
173 Jessica Kaufmann Fr Saugus 26:54 8:58
174 Vanessa Vasquez Fr Los Osos 27:08.5 9:03
175 Claudia Melendez Fr Granada Hills 27:11.8 9:04
176 Arielle Swartz Fr Palisades 27:14.6 9:05
177 Rylee Branson Fr Alta Loma 27:24.7 9:08
178 Charmaine Tan Fr Great Oak 27:30.2 9:10 11/12 49/50 3/3
179 Grace Buchan Fr San Clemente 27:51 9:17
180 Joceline Martinez Fr Cesar Chavez 28:02.7 9:21
181 Kaya Irvani Fr El Toro 28:11.9 9:24
182 Rowan Enneking Fr Poway (SD) 28:27 9:29
183 Ashley Medina Fr San Clemente 28:38.3 9:33
184 Torrey Spear Fr San Clemente 28:53.6 9:38
185 Jane Budd Sr El Toro 29:00.2 9:40
186 Julia Mercuro Fr San Clemente 29:06.1 9:42
187 Danika Miller Fr San Clemente 29:07.3 9:42
188 Hailey Coleman Fr Alta Loma 29:44.5 9:55
189 Nya Santos Fr Great Oak 29:51.9 9:57 12/12 50/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
190 Kaitlyn Chan Fr Poway (SD) 30:02.5 10:01
191 Lily Sahagun Fr El Toro 30:13.1 10:04
192 Avery Shinners Fr San Clemente 30:18.7 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
100:32
20:06
6:42
52 Hannah Frederic
Fr
18:55
6:18
2
Maylani Perez
Fr
19:34
6:31
5
Aleesa Stepan
Fr
20:16
6:45
10
Dani Salcedo
Fr
20:37
6:52
12
Julie Mucha
Fr
21:10
7:03
23
Hannah Harlan
Fr
22:23
7:28
50
Hailey Schepper
Fr
22:31
7:30
54
2 Santiago (Corona)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
103:09
20:38
6:53
81 Jessica Brazeau
Fr
19:34
6:31
4
Priscill Abraca
Fr
20:04
6:41
9
Alyssa Rezner
Fr
20:39
6:53
14
Karla Rosales
Fr
21:10
7:03
24
Adriana Rosales
Fr
21:42
7:14
30
Madison Chauvin
Fr
22:23
7:28
51
Juliet Celt
Fr
22:59
7:40
73
3 Granada Hills
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
104:32
20:54
6:58
104 Crystal Earl
Fr
19:41
6:34
6
Sydney Olofe
Fr
20:00
6:40
8
Sonia Parikh
Fr
21:05
7:02
22
Jenna Rashkovs
Fr
21:38
7:13
29
Mia Garcia
Fr
22:08
7:23
39
Natalie Chavira
So
24:39
8:13
97
Lucie Greene
Fr
24:43
8:14
99
4 Great Oak
9-6-4-5-4
Gap: 1:35
107:09
21:26
7:09
147 Aya Soler
Fr
20:44
6:55
16
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:47
6:56
17
Chloe Taggett
Fr
21:01
7:00
21
Olivia Robles
Fr
22:18
7:26
46
Faith Grissom
Fr
22:19
7:26
47
Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
22:34
7:31
57
Kayla Sexton
Fr
22:36
7:32
59
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Burbank
8-7-6-4-5
Gap: 2:02
107:10
21:26
7:09
157 Elin Markaria
Fr
20:39
6:53
15
Noela Kim
Fr
21:14
7:05
25
Mckynzee Kelley
Fr
21:15
7:05
26
Gabriann Bass
Fr
21:22
7:07
27
Zoe Zeron
Fr
22:41
7:34
64
Grace Hutchin
Fr
22:48
7:36
69
Hannah Camacho
Fr
23:31
7:50
83
6 Warren
11-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:41
109:42
21:56
7:19
204 Skye Gutierre
Fr
21:00
7:00
19
Virginia Jiron
Fr
21:28
7:09
28
Drew Gutierre
Fr
22:09
7:23
40
Priszila Anguiano
Fr
22:25
7:28
52
Priscell Gomez
Fr
22:41
7:34
65
Mia Garcia
Fr
23:14
7:45
77
Amour Gonzalez
Fr
23:28
7:49
82
7 San Clemente
14-13-12-9-7
Gap: 0:29
111:12
22:14
7:25
217 Kaoriko Du Bois
Fr
22:03
7:21
35
Cameron Green
Fr
22:05
7:22
37
Gisele Brandt
Fr
22:12
7:24
42
Zoie Mayne
Fr
22:20
7:27
48
Camille Runge
Fr
22:32
7:31
55
Angela Chantaca
Fr
22:33
7:31
56
Ali Nunnally
Fr
22:49
7:36
70
8 El Camino Real Chart
1-5-5-6-8
Gap: 5:03
108:53
21:47
7:16
220 Caroline Bates
Fr
18:44
6:15
1
Jannika Reyes
Fr
21:01
7:00
20
Jessica Molina
Fr
22:04
7:21
36
Shana Mendelso
Fr
23:17
7:46
78
Valerie Chan
Fr
23:47
7:56
85
Jazzmine Davis
Fr
24:25
8:08
95




9 Arcadia
13-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:53
111:34
22:19
7:26
235 Katarina Weisinge
Fr
21:53
7:18
32
Neha Athavale
Fr
22:00
7:20
33
Vicky Li
Fr
22:15
7:25
44
Chloe Sorrell
Fr
22:40
7:33
60
Geena Limfat
Fr
22:46
7:35
66
Anica Maninang
Fr
24:01
8:00
91




10 West Ranch
6-4-7-8-10
Gap: 4:00
110:24
22:05
7:22
250 Jessamin Jin
Fr
19:57
6:39
7
Cameron Armendar
Fr
20:38
6:53
13
Kenya Monctezu
Fr
22:46
7:35
67
Maggie Height
Fr
23:07
7:42
74
Olivia Bates
Fr
23:57
7:59
89
Isabella Montano
Fr
23:57
7:59
90
Monserra Moreno
Fr
24:01
8:00
92
11 Peninsula
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:36
112:05
22:25
7:28
256 Kathleen Kugler
Fr
21:45
7:15
31
Erica Wan
Fr
22:01
7:20
34
Makenna Leung
Fr
22:09
7:23
41
Seforah Teferi
Fr
22:49
7:36
71
Shan-mei Hsiung
Fr
23:21
7:47
79
Hana Nakamura
Fr
24:40
8:13
98
Kaitlyn Ho
Fr
24:45
8:15
101
12 Rancho Cucamonga
3-9-9-11-12
Gap: 4:04
110:49
22:10
7:23
261 Allie Scimia
Fr
19:31
6:30
3
Carly Weiland
Fr
22:20
7:27
49
Cassandr Galvez
Fr
22:26
7:29
53
Samantha Loring
Fr
22:58
7:39
72
Alyssa Falk
Fr
23:35
7:52
84
Emma Decker
Fr
26:27
8:49
113




13 El Toro
10-10-12-13-13
Gap: 4:55
115:02
23:00
7:40
309 Sarah Murray
Fr
20:48
6:56
18
Mckenzie Edwards
Fr
22:06
7:22
38
Gillian Gregory
Fr
22:36
7:32
58
Abigail Zertuche
So
23:49
7:56
86
Gia Sveda
Fr
25:43
8:34
109
Chloe Smetanka
Fr
25:57
8:39
110
Kaya Irvani
Fr
28:12
9:24
116
14 Alta Loma
16-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:29
115:14
23:03
7:41
340 Hailey Maxwell
Fr
22:18
7:26
45
Kayla Castro
Fr
22:41
7:34
62
Kristen Castro
Fr
22:41
7:34
63
Madison Madrid
Fr
22:48
7:36
68
Xochitl Alaniz
Fr
24:47
8:16
102
Christin Cervante
Fr
24:49
8:16
103
Rylee Branson
Fr
27:25
9:08
114
15 Poly (Long Beach)
15-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:41
115:23
23:05
7:42
347 Ailene Rios
Fr
22:13
7:24
43
Molly Traut
Fr
22:40
7:33
61
Amy Leang
Fr
23:08
7:43
75
Itzel Diaz
Fr
23:27
7:49
81
Vanessa Garcia
Fr
23:54
7:58
87
Nelly Guadarra
Fr
23:56
7:59
88
Leila Vasquez
Fr
24:18
8:06
93
16 Vista Murrieta
7-14-14-16-16
Gap: 4:32
116:34
23:19
7:46
366 Katelyn Brandao
Fr
20:32
6:51
11
Lindsey Smith
Fr
23:13
7:44
76
Jazmin Cole
Fr
23:24
7:48
80
Jillian Rowden
Fr
24:21
8:07
94
Emily Stacer
Fr
25:04
8:21
105
Kelsey Guerrero
Fr
25:09
8:23
106




17 Cesar Chavez
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:33
128:23
25:41
8:34
527 Genesis Asuncion
Fr
24:29
8:10
96
Layxa Torres
Fr
24:43
8:14
100
Rosemary Monreal
Fr
24:56
8:19
104
Karen Olivares
Fr
26:12
8:44
112
Joceline Martinez
Fr
28:03
9:21
115








18 Poway (SD)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:48
135:26
27:05
9:02
561 Kaia Bjornsso
Fr
25:14
8:25
107
Kailee Fitzgera
Fr
25:31
8:30
108
Lilian Rueckart
Fr
26:11
8:44
111
Rowan Enneking
Fr
28:27
9:29
117
Kaitlyn Chan
Fr
30:03
10:01
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
114:33
22:55
7:38
35 Hannah Harlan
Fr
22:23
7:28
1
Hailey Schepper
Fr
22:31
7:30
2
Reese Berns
Fr
22:49
7:36
8
Angelina Perez
Fr
23:02
7:41
9
Gabby Salcedo
Fr
23:48
7:56
15
Amanda Salinas
Fr
24:01
8:00
18
Lauren Park
Fr
24:23
8:08
20
2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
115:59
23:12
7:44
50 Aaliyah Angeles
Fr
22:34
7:31
4
Kayla Sexton
Fr
22:36
7:32
5
Olivia Wray
Fr
22:49
7:36
6
Hannah Park
Fr
23:16
7:45
12
Ellie Park
Fr
24:45
8:15
23
Charmain Tan
Fr
27:30
9:10
25
Nya Santos
Fr
29:52
9:57
26
3 San Clemente
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
116:22
23:16
7:45
53 Angela Chantaca
Fr
22:33
7:31
3
Ali Nunnally
Fr
22:49
7:36
7
Lillian O'rourke
Fr
23:13
7:44
10
Leslie Medina
Fr
23:48
7:56
16
Eleanore Christen
Fr
23:59
8:00
17
Maile Hurd
Fr
24:29
8:10
21
Tara Jaramill
Fr
24:43
8:14
22
4 Warren
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:24
120:22
24:04
8:01
81 Mia Garcia
Fr
23:14
7:45
11
Amour Gonzalez
Fr
23:28
7:49
13
Alicia Cazares
Fr
23:46
7:55
14
Emily Quintero
Fr
24:16
8:05
19
Emily Guillen
Fr
25:38
8:33
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Caroline Bates, Fr, 18:44.2, El Camino Real Chart Saugus, 100:31.7, 52
Fr Gold Madison Bosse, Fr, 18:44.9, Redondo Union Claremont, 100:10, 89
JV Blue Kylie Rasplicka, Jr, 19:37.7, Saugus Great Oak, 102:32.9, 40
JV Gold Emma Carter, Jr, 18:31.3, Claremont Redondo Union, 95:46.1, 28
Nov Blue Karen Chavez, Fr, 21:59.9, Warren San Juan Hills, 118:25.7, 70
So Blue Autumn Denine, So, 18:49.4, Great Oak The Woodlands (TX), 102:10.7, 45
So Gold Amanda Ghibaudo, So, 18:24.2, Walnut California (Whittier, 99:46.5, 96
V Blue-A Mariah Castillo, Sr, 16:36.4, Saugus Saugus, 88:03.5, 36
V Blue-B Mckenna Lewis, Sr, 17:22.3, Clovis Fountain Valley, 91:19.8, 64
V Gold-A Cami Doheny, Sr, 17:39.5, Cathedral Catholic Glacier Peak, 92:41.3, 65
V Gold-B Jacqueline Duarte, Fr, 17:05.9, Chino Hills Redondo Union, 90:25.3, 62
V Rated Grace Catena, Sr, 16:55.4, Palos Verdes Southlake Carroll, 89:56.7, 141
V Sweeps Corie Smith, So, 15:58.4, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 83:37.4, 92

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Blake Gallardo, Fr, 15:50.4, Saugus Great Oak, 84:13.2, 64
Fr Gold Bryce Granillo, Fr, 16:25.3, Cathedral Woodbridge, 87:55.9, 91
Jr Blue Lothar Hernandez, Jr, 15:54.2, Saugus Saugus, 80:13.3, 18
Jr Gold Justin Bartlebaugh, Jr, 15:55.8, Poly (Riverside) Adolfo Camarillo, 84:08.6, 46
Nov Blue Micheal Segovia, Fr, 19:03.4, Palm Desert Warren, 100:36.1, 34
So Blue Juan Torresmondragon, So, 15:53.2, El Toro Saugus, 84:17.5, 163
So Gold Gabe Rosado, So, 16:00.3, Homestead California (Whittier, 83:39.3, 66
Sr Blue Jake Rochford, Sr, 15:42.7, Saugus Saugus, 79:38.2, 15
Sr Gold Gipson Lerenzo, Sr, 15:48.1, Poly (Riverside) Mira Costa, 85:01.3, 50
V Blue-A Kade Wong, Sr, 15:03.7, Peninsula El Camino Real Chart, 77:55.7, 76
V Blue-B Sammy Van Alstine, So, 14:45.7, Desert Vista (AZ) Highland, 77:11.8, 96
V Gold-A Riley Mcdowell, Jr, 14:48.6, Glacier Peak Glacier Peak, 77:23.1, 75
V Gold-B Benjamin Tait, Jr, 14:59.9, Redondo Union La Serna, 77:19.8, 92
V Rated Ivan Mendez, Jr, 14:20.3, Monache Centaurus, 75:10.9, 119
V Sweeps Justin Hazell, Sr, 13:59.5, El Camino Real Chart Great Oak, 73:07.2, 83