Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #2 at Half Moon Bay HS on 9/18/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Solomon | Jr | V | 14:40 | 6:18 | 2.33 | 65/113 | 6/6 | 6/26 | 5/16 | 14:33 | 14:33 | |||
Alex Li | Jr | JV | 15:00 | 6:26 | 2.33 | 14/79 | 1/5 | 10/26 | 6/12 | 15:25 (0:25,2.7) |
15:25 (0:25,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Brian Parsons | So | F/S | 19:03 | 8:11 | 2.33 | 142/169 | 12/15 | 23/26 | 5/6 | 21:23 (2:20,10.9) |
21:23 (2:20,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Cameron Jacobs | Jr | V | 14:01 | 6:01 | 2.33 | 44/113 | 3/6 | 3/26 | 7/17 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Christian Carlson | Jr | JV | 15:50 | 6:48 | 2.33 | 22/79 | 3/5 | 14/26 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Darren Ma | Fr | F/S | 23:28 | 10:04 | 2.33 | 168/169 | 15/15 | 26/26 | 4/4 | |||||
David Diba | Jr | JV | 17:56 | 7:42 | 2.33 | 59/79 | 5/5 | 21/26 | 7/8 | 19:00 (1:04,5.6) |
19:00 (1:04,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
David Prager | Fr | F/S | 14:50 | 6:22 | 2.33 | 12/169 | 1/15 | 7/26 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Elliot Quan | So | F/S | 16:01 | 6:52 | 2.33 | 50/169 | 6/15 | 15/26 | 5/13 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ethan Canton | Sr | JV | 16:41 | 7:10 | 2.33 | 39/79 | 4/5 | 17/26 | 5/8 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
George Marshall | Fr | F/S | 19:11 | 8:14 | 2.33 | 146/169 | 14/15 | 25/26 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jake Pilgrim | Fr | F/S | 14:57 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 15/169 | 3/15 | 9/26 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jason Leung | Fr | F/S | 16:32 | 7:06 | 2.33 | 58/169 | 7/15 | 16/26 | 3/11 | |||||
Jason Lim | So | F/S | 16:51 | 7:14 | 2.33 | 68/169 | 8/15 | 18/26 | 3/10 | 15:55 | 15:55 | |||
Jeffery Song | So | V | 14:31 | 6:14 | 2.33 | 62/113 | 5/6 | 5/26 | 6/17 | 17:34 (3:03,17.4) |
17:34 (3:03,17.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Kasey Woo | Fr | F/S | 15:34 | 6:41 | 2.33 | 33/169 | 5/15 | 12/26 | 3/13 | |||||
Kenny Corcoran | So | F/S | 14:54 | 6:24 | 2.33 | 14/169 | 2/15 | 8/26 | 4/16 | 15:09 (0:15,1.7) |
15:09 (0:15,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kevin Ruttenberg | Jr | V | 13:28 | 5:47 | 2.33 | 24/113 | 2/6 | 2/26 | 5/17 | 13:57 (0:29,3.5) |
13:57 (0:29,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Matt Chinn | Fr | F/S | 19:05 | 8:11 | 2.33 | 143/169 | 13/15 | 24/26 | 3/5 | |||||
Matt Savage | Jr | JV | 15:49 | 6:47 | 2.33 | 21/79 | 2/5 | 13/26 | 5/12 | 17:03 (1:14,7.2) |
17:03 (1:14,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Matthew Lanthier | Sr | V | 14:07 | 6:04 | 2.33 | 48/113 | 4/6 | 4/26 | 6/17 | 15:56 (1:49,11.4) |
15:56 (1:49,11.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Patrick Lynch | Fr | F/S | 17:29 | 7:30 | 2.33 | 103/169 | 10/15 | 20/26 | 3/9 | |||||
Ryan Chan | Fr | F/S | 18:40 | 8:01 | 2.33 | 134/169 | 11/15 | 22/26 | 4/7 | |||||
Ryan McAuliffe | So | V | 12:57 | 5:33 | 2.33 | 14/113 | 1/6 | 1/26 | 6/17 | 13:46 (0:49,5.9) |
13:46 (0:49,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Ryan Vara | Fr | F/S | 17:04 | 7:19 | 2.33 | 83/169 | 9/15 | 19/26 | 3/9 | |||||
Tong Wang | So | F/S | 15:16 | 6:33 | 2.33 | 26/169 | 4/15 | 11/26 | 4/15 | 17:19 (2:03,11.8) |
17:19 (2:03,11.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/17 | 69:04 1:34 |
2.33 | 5:56 | 5:33 | 6:14 | 192 | 5:18 | 66:42 | 66:42 | 65:03 | Ryan McAuliffe (14), Kevin Ruttenberg (24), Cameron Jacobs (44), Matthew Lanthier (48), Jeffery Song (62) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/8 | 81:16 2:56 |
2.33 | 6:59 | 6:26 | 7:42 | 136 | 5:53 | 76:15 | 76:15 | 72:55 | Alex Li (13), Matt Savage (20), Christian Carlson (21), Ethan Canton (35), David Diba (47) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 75:31 0:44 |
2.33 | 6:29 | 6:22 | 6:41 | 100 | 6:03 | 74:45 | 74:45 | 71:26 | David Prager (12), Kenny Corcoran (14), Jake Pilgrim (15), Tong Wang (26), Kasey Woo (33) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/9 | 83:57 1:28 |
2.33 | 7:12 | 6:52 | 7:30 | 87 | 6:41 | 83:58 (0:01,0.0) |
83:58 (0:01,0.0) |
76:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Elliot Quan (9), Jason Leung (12), Jason Lim (14), Ryan Vara (20), Patrick Lynch (32) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 4/4 | 99:27 4:48 |
2.33 | 8:32 | 8:01 | 10:04 | 90 | 6:59 | 85:48 | 85:48 | Ryan Chan (14), Brian Parsons (16), Matt Chinn (17), George Marshall (18), Darren Ma (25) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Marshall | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 11:56 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Michael Bereket | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:14 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Dimick | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:20 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Gerardo Castro | Sr | EL CAMINO | 12:20 | 5:18 | |||||||
5 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:21 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:23 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Zach Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:23 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 12:27 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Anwar Alghaithy | Jr | WESTMOOR | 12:38 | 5:25 | |||||||
10 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:45 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Gabriel Silviera | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:46 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Graham Faust | So | HALF MOON BAY | 12:49 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Khalil Droubi | So | HALF MOON BAY | 12:51 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Ryan McAuliffe | So | Aragon | 12:57 | 5:33 | 1/6 | 1/26 | 6/17 | 13:46 (0:49) |
13:46 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Jackson Wooliever | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:02 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Nathan Lakey | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 13:09 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Mcgannon | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 13:09 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | John Sorfleet | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:13 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Chris Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:16 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Alex Kraus | Jr | BURLINGAME | 13:18 | 5:42 | |||||||
21 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:22 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Whiteley | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:25 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:25 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Jr | Aragon | 13:28 | 5:47 | 2/6 | 2/26 | 5/17 | 13:57 (0:29) |
13:57 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
25 | Charlie Utrect | Jr | SEQUOIA | 13:28 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Tam | Jr | MILLS | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Charlie Cain | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Micheletti | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
30 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Soham Bhatia | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Young | Jr | MILLS | 13:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Ng | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Glen Collado | So | WESTMOOR | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Victor Bautista | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Daniel Defoe | So | CAPUCHINO | 13:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Hui | Sr | MILLS | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Raphael Clark-faust | So | TERRA NOVA | 13:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Brandon Lazo | Sr | JEFFERSON | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Takahiro (t Mollenk | Fr | MILLS | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Ben Scales | So | JEFFERSON | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Forrest Sill | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Jacobs | Jr | Aragon | 14:01 | 6:01 | 3/6 | 3/26 | 7/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
45 | Byron Santizo | So | SAN MATEO | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Alex Tait | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Kyle Nguyen | Jr | MILLS | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Lanthier | Sr | Aragon | 14:07 | 6:04 | 4/6 | 4/26 | 6/17 | 15:56 (1:49) |
15:56 (1:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
49 | Jimmy Shen | Sr | MILLS | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Jose Ayar | Jr | EL CAMINO | 14:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
51 | Robert Smith | Sr | BURLINGAME | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
52 | Tyler Beth | Jr | SEQUOIA | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Kawakami | So | HILLSDALE | 14:20 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Galdino Bravo | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:22 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Mharc Severino | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:23 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Gentry | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:25 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Misael Montes | Jr | SEQUOIA | 14:26 | 6:12 | |||||||
58 | Sean Luna | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Kevin Bowditch | So | HILLSDALE | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Chris Chu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | James Reid | Jr | OCEANA | 14:31 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Jeffery Song | So | Aragon | 14:31 | 6:14 | 5/6 | 5/26 | 6/17 | 17:34 (3:03) |
17:34 (3:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Ilya Rosenblat | Jr | SAN MATEO | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Bradley Daughtry | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Aaron Solomon | Jr | Aragon | 14:40 | 6:18 | 6/6 | 6/26 | 5/16 | 14:33 | 14:33 | ||
66 | Jacob Sugar | Jr | WOODSIDE | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Timothy Brown | Jr | WOODSIDE | 14:41 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | Matthew Kwong | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
69 | Angel Sanchez | So | OCEANA | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
70 | Phillip Masterson | Sr | BURLINGAME | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Noah Gerber | Sr | SAN MATEO | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
72 | Peter Emanuel | So | HILLSDALE | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
73 | Matt Huang | So | CAPUCHINO | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | Dominic Chavarria | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | Christopher Hunter | Sr | SEQUOIA | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Matt Medrano | So | MILLS | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
77 | John Villahermosa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
78 | Cesar Siordia | Sr | JEFFERSON | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Vikram Sreedhar | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
80 | Jaaziel Araujo | Sr | EL CAMINO | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
81 | Anton Maralit | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
82 | Michael Morgan Ellc | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Scott Hori | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Josue Gazo | So | OCEANA | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Obermar Salazar | So | SAN MATEO | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Mike Savoie | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Stephan Page | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Cory Jester | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Chris Blanco | Jr | BURLINGAME | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Pablo Alvarez | So | JEFFERSON | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Jordan Alcaraz | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Paul Diaz | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Ellis Manning-villa | Jr | OCEANA | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
94 | Daniel Escobar | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
95 | Lucas Ball | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
96 | Tommy Lin | Sr | OCEANA | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Justin Oledan | So | HILLSDALE | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
98 | Antonio Zamora | Sr | OCEANA | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
99 | Erik Reyes Razo | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
100 | Neil Chan | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
101 | Isaiah Castillo | Sr | EL CAMINO | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Reyes | Jr | SAN MATEO | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Sean Cotaco | Fr | JEFFERSON | 16:41 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Sebastian Song | Sr | WOODSIDE | 16:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
105 | Justin Borjon | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
106 | Christian Magallane | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
107 | Aaron Aquino | Sr | EL CAMINO | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
108 | Mossimo Gambrioli | Sr | BURLINGAME | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Fernandez Edison | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
110 | Mark Woo | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Harrison Froerer | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Carlos Tapia | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:48 | 7:38 | |||||||
113 | Romiko Bautista | So | JEFFERSON | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
61:45 12:21 5:18 |
24 | Michael Bereket Jr 12:14 5:15 2 |
Ryan Dimick Sr 12:20 5:18 3 |
Mark Vingralek Jr 12:21 5:18 5 |
Johain Ounadjela Jr 12:23 5:19 6 |
Owen Lee Jr 12:27 5:21 8 |
Brandon Whiteley Sr 13:25 5:45 22 |
Sean Luna Sr 14:27 6:12 58 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
63:24 12:41 5:27 |
52 | Logan Marshall Sr 11:56 5:07 1 |
Gabriel Silviera Sr 12:46 5:29 11 |
Graham Faust So 12:49 5:30 12 |
Khalil Droubi So 12:51 5:31 13 |
Jackson Wooliever Jr 13:02 5:36 15 |
John Sorfleet Sr 13:13 5:40 18 |
Chris Jacobson Sr 13:16 5:42 19 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
65:31 13:06 5:37 |
88 | Zach Plante Sr 12:23 5:19 7 |
Adam Scandlyn Jr 12:45 5:28 10 |
Arnaud Laprais Jr 13:22 5:44 21 |
Nicolas Plume Jr 13:25 5:45 23 |
Charlie Cain Sr 13:36 5:50 27 |
Eric Snyder Sr 13:37 5:51 28 |
Steven Mccolloch Jr 13:40 5:52 31 |
4 | TERRA NOVA 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
68:32 13:42 5:53 |
165 | Nathan Lakey Jr 13:09 5:39 16 |
Ryan Mcgannon Jr 13:09 5:39 17 |
Jacob Micheletti Fr 13:38 5:51 29 |
Raphael Clark-faust So 13:56 5:59 39 |
Bradley Daughtry So 14:40 6:18 64 |
||
5 | MILLS 10-8-8-7-5 Gap: 0:33 |
69:18 13:52 5:57 |
185 | Joshua Tam Jr 13:32 5:48 26 |
Ryan Young Jr 13:45 5:54 33 |
Brendan Hui Sr 13:56 5:59 38 |
Takahiro (t Mollenk Fr 14:00 6:01 41 |
Kyle Nguyen Jr 14:05 6:03 47 |
Jimmy Shen Sr 14:11 6:05 49 |
Matt Medrano So 15:07 6:29 76 |
6 | Aragon 6-5-6-5-6 Gap: 1:34 |
69:04 13:49 5:56 |
192 | Ryan McAuliffe So 12:57 5:33 14 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Jr 13:28 5:47 24 |
Cameron Jacobs Jr 14:01 6:01 44 |
Matthew Lanthier Sr 14:07 6:04 48 |
Jeffery Song So 14:31 6:14 62 |
Aaron Solomon Jr 14:40 6:18 65 |
|
7 | WESTMOOR 5-7-5-6-7 Gap: 1:52 |
69:10 13:50 5:56 |
195 | Anwar Alghaithy Jr 12:38 5:25 9 |
Glen Collado So 13:49 5:56 35 |
Victor Bautista Jr 13:50 5:56 36 |
Mharc Severino Jr 14:23 6:10 55 |
Chris Chu Sr 14:30 6:13 60 |
Dominic Chavarria Sr 15:00 6:26 74 |
John Villahermosa Sr 15:11 6:31 77 |
8 | EL CAMINO 3-5-7-8-8 Gap: 3:43 |
71:50 14:22 6:10 |
259 | Gerardo Castro Sr 12:20 5:18 4 |
Brandon Ng Sr 13:48 5:55 34 |
Jose Ayar Jr 14:13 6:06 50 |
Jaaziel Araujo Sr 15:26 6:37 80 |
Jordan Alcaraz Jr 16:03 6:53 91 |
Isaiah Castillo Sr 16:30 7:05 101 |
Aaron Aquino Sr 16:56 7:16 107 |
9 | HILLSDALE 11-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:17 |
71:24 14:17 6:08 |
260 | Cj Tait Sr 13:38 5:51 30 |
Alex Tait Fr 14:03 6:02 46 |
Matthew Kawakami So 14:20 6:09 53 |
Kevin Bowditch So 14:28 6:13 59 |
Peter Emanuel So 14:55 6:24 72 |
Cory Jester Fr 15:56 6:50 88 |
Justin Oledan So 16:21 7:01 97 |
10 | SEQUOIA 9-12-10-9-10 Gap: 1:35 |
71:38 14:20 6:09 |
263 | Charlie Utrect Jr 13:28 5:47 25 |
Tyler Beth Jr 14:19 6:09 52 |
Galdino Bravo Sr 14:22 6:10 54 |
Misael Montes Jr 14:26 6:12 57 |
Christopher Hunter Sr 15:03 6:28 75 |
Lucas Ball Fr 16:16 6:59 95 |
Neil Chan Sr 16:27 7:04 100 |
11 | CAPUCHINO 12-9-12-11-11 Gap: 1:53 |
73:34 14:43 6:19 |
307 | Soham Bhatia Sr 13:43 5:53 32 |
Daniel Defoe So 13:50 5:56 37 |
Matt Huang So 14:58 6:25 73 |
Michael Morgan Ellc Fr 15:27 6:38 82 |
Scott Hori Fr 15:36 6:42 83 |
Paul Diaz So 16:12 6:57 92 |
|
12 | BURLINGAME 8-10-11-12-12 Gap: 2:38 |
74:10 14:50 6:22 |
316 | Alex Kraus Jr 13:18 5:42 20 |
Robert Smith Sr 14:18 6:08 51 |
Phillip Masterson Sr 14:47 6:21 70 |
Mike Savoie Sr 15:51 6:48 86 |
Chris Blanco Jr 15:56 6:50 89 |
Daniel Escobar Jr 16:16 6:59 94 |
Mossimo Gambrioli Sr 17:08 7:21 108 |
13 | WOODSIDE 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:53 |
73:41 14:44 6:19 |
319 | Forrest Sill Sr 14:01 6:01 43 |
Ethan Gentry Sr 14:25 6:11 56 |
Jacob Sugar Jr 14:40 6:18 66 |
Timothy Brown Jr 14:41 6:18 67 |
Stephan Page Jr 15:54 6:49 87 |
Sebastian Song Sr 16:45 7:11 104 |
Justin Borjon Jr 16:50 7:13 105 |
14 | JEFFERSON 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
75:55 15:11 6:31 |
353 | Brandon Lazo Sr 13:59 6:00 40 |
Ben Scales So 14:00 6:01 42 |
Cesar Siordia Sr 15:14 6:32 78 |
Pablo Alvarez So 16:01 6:52 90 |
Sean Cotaco Fr 16:41 7:10 103 |
Fernandez Edison Sr 17:12 7:23 109 |
Romiko Bautista So 17:51 7:40 113 |
15 | SAN MATEO 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:34 |
75:43 15:09 6:30 |
366 | Byron Santizo So 14:02 6:01 45 |
Ilya Rosenblat Jr 14:35 6:16 63 |
Noah Gerber Sr 14:47 6:21 71 |
Obermar Salazar So 15:43 6:45 85 |
Brandon Reyes Jr 16:36 7:07 102 |
Mark Woo Jr 17:30 7:31 110 |
Harrison Froerer Jr 17:41 7:35 111 |
16 | OCEANA 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:48 |
77:29 15:30 6:39 |
403 | James Reid Jr 14:31 6:14 61 |
Angel Sanchez So 14:46 6:20 69 |
Josue Gazo So 15:38 6:43 84 |
Ellis Manning-villa Jr 16:15 6:58 93 |
Tommy Lin Sr 16:19 7:00 96 |
Antonio Zamora Sr 16:22 7:01 98 |
|
17 | SOUTH S.F. 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:10 |
78:46 15:45 6:46 |
433 | Matthew Kwong Sr 14:45 6:20 68 |
Vikram Sreedhar Sr 15:16 6:33 79 |
Anton Maralit Sr 15:26 6:37 81 |
Erik Reyes Razo Jr 16:24 7:02 99 |
Christian Magallane Sr 16:55 7:16 106 |
Carlos Tapia Jr 17:48 7:38 112 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Villafuerte | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:20 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Brandon Capers | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:20 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Fiona Kohlman | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Patrick Jones | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Steve Jacobson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Benjamin Lipps | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Jackson Fuson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Gio Morales | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Adam Humphrey | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:24 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Sam Agdipa | Jr | EL CAMINO | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Connor Woods | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Michael Mendelsohn | Jr | WOODSIDE | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Chris Camacho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Alex Li | Jr | Aragon | 15:00 | 6:26 | 1/5 | 10/26 | 6/12 | 15:25 (0:25) |
15:25 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
15 | Erik Johnson | Sr | MILLS | 15:10 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Nathan Kwong | Sr | MILLS | 15:21 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Ardis Lu | Jr | MILLS | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Jarod Pascual | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Luis Mancilla | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Abraham Cheung | Jr | MILLS | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Matt Savage | Jr | Aragon | 15:49 | 6:47 | 2/5 | 13/26 | 5/12 | 17:03 (1:14) |
17:03 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Christian Carlson | Jr | Aragon | 15:50 | 6:48 | 3/5 | 14/26 | 4/9 | ||||
23 | Aaron Lam | Sr | MILLS | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Arnel Dolores | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Hans Gementera | Sr | MILLS | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Konrad Vonmayrhause | Sr | MILLS | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Sergio Pena Garcia | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Arash Afsarifard | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Brian Jeung | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Andy Olson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Vincent Han | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | MILLS | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Montejano | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Geordan Martiniano | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Troy Spears | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
36 | Michael Win | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Ian Robinson-lambe | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Eric Levenson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Ethan Canton | Sr | Aragon | 16:41 | 7:10 | 4/5 | 17/26 | 5/8 | ||||
40 | Alvin Chan | Jr | MILLS | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Johann Cayaban | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
42 | Clark Hilbert | So | SEQUOIA | 16:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
43 | Praveen Das | Jr | MILLS | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Jose | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Jackie Chen | Jr | MILLS | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Lewis Truong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Max Heikel | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
48 | Mathew Masangcary | Jr | OCEANA | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Cole Dunbar | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:04 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Sehoon Bang | Sr | MILLS | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
51 | Miguel Ibarra | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
52 | Eric Pang | Jr | MILLS | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Robert Lamboy | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Kaoute | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
55 | Brian Lee | Jr | MILLS | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Eamonn Carson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
57 | Roy Zabala | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:52 | 7:40 | |||||||
58 | Jeremy Lagrisola | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
59 | David Diba | Jr | Aragon | 17:56 | 7:42 | 5/5 | 21/26 | 7/8 | 19:00 (1:04) |
19:00 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Skyler Song | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Omar Gonzalez | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Tennyson Guo | Sr | MILLS | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
63 | Aaron Kho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
64 | Alexander Triveno C | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:25 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Brian Chau | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Joseph Hoyer | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
67 | Osmond Hung | Jr | MILLS | 18:44 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Brandon Roxas | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Charlie Houlet | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Eduardo Iraheta | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Hector Santellan | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
72 | Roberto Segura | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
73 | Nate Andaya | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 20:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
74 | Wesley Brooks | Jr | JEFFERSON | 20:24 | 8:45 | |||||||
75 | Brian Liu | Sr | MILLS | 20:24 | 8:45 | |||||||
76 | Jared Villanueva | Jr | OCEANA | 20:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
77 | Alex Ma | Sr | MILLS | 21:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
78 | Ronaldo Plancarte | So | CAPUCHINO | 21:26 | 9:12 | |||||||
79 | Chris Garcia | So | CAPUCHINO | 21:38 | 9:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
68:28 13:42 5:53 |
15 | David Villafuerte Jr 13:20 5:43 1 |
Brandon Capers Jr 13:20 5:43 2 |
Fiona Kohlman Sr 13:48 5:55 3 |
Patrick Jones So 13:59 6:00 4 |
Steve Jacobson Sr 14:01 6:01 5 |
Gio Morales Sr 14:07 6:04 8 |
Adam Humphrey Sr 14:24 6:11 9 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:27 |
75:50 15:10 6:31 |
83 | Benjamin Lipps Jr 14:06 6:03 6 |
Jackson Fuson Jr 14:07 6:04 7 |
Connor Woods Jr 14:50 6:22 10 |
Arash Afsarifard Jr 16:14 6:58 27 |
Ian Robinson-lambe Jr 16:33 7:06 33 |
Eric Levenson Jr 16:39 7:09 34 |
|
3 | MILLS 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
77:27 15:29 6:39 |
86 | Erik Johnson Sr 15:10 6:31 14 |
Nathan Kwong Sr 15:21 6:35 15 |
Ardis Lu Jr 15:22 6:36 16 |
Abraham Cheung Jr 15:43 6:45 19 |
Aaron Lam Sr 15:51 6:48 22 |
Hans Gementera Sr 15:52 6:49 24 |
Konrad Vonmayrhause Sr 15:56 6:50 25 |
4 | WESTMOOR 4-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:57 |
80:31 16:06 6:55 |
134 | Chris Camacho Sr 14:56 6:25 12 |
Arnel Dolores Sr 15:51 6:48 23 |
Vincent Han Sr 16:20 7:01 29 |
Michael Win Sr 16:31 7:05 32 |
Daniel Jose Sr 16:53 7:15 38 |
Lewis Truong Jr 16:54 7:15 39 |
Miguel Ibarra Jr 17:12 7:23 42 |
5 | Aragon 5-5-4-4-5 Gap: 2:56 |
81:16 16:15 6:59 |
136 | Alex Li Jr 15:00 6:26 13 |
Matt Savage Jr 15:49 6:47 20 |
Christian Carlson Jr 15:50 6:48 21 |
Ethan Canton Sr 16:41 7:10 35 |
David Diba Jr 17:56 7:42 47 |
||
6 | WOODSIDE 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 3:08 |
82:45 16:33 7:06 |
152 | Michael Mendelsohn Jr 14:56 6:25 11 |
Luis Mancilla Sr 15:40 6:43 18 |
Sergio Pena Garcia Jr 16:02 6:53 26 |
Skyler Song Jr 18:03 7:45 48 |
Omar Gonzalez Jr 18:04 7:45 49 |
Alexander Triveno C Sr 18:25 7:54 50 |
|
7 | CAPUCHINO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:01 |
83:00 16:36 7:07 |
164 | Jarod Pascual Jr 15:32 6:40 17 |
Brian Jeung Sr 16:15 6:58 28 |
Johann Cayaban Sr 16:44 7:11 36 |
Max Heikel Sr 16:56 7:16 40 |
Robert Lamboy Sr 17:33 7:32 43 |
Daniel Kaoute Fr 17:34 7:32 44 |
Roy Zabala Sr 17:52 7:40 46 |
8 | SEQUOIA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
84:32 16:54 7:15 |
184 | Jonathan Montejano Sr 16:28 7:04 30 |
Troy Spears Sr 16:29 7:04 31 |
Clark Hilbert So 16:47 7:12 37 |
Cole Dunbar Sr 17:04 7:19 41 |
Eamonn Carson Jr 17:44 7:37 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Ray | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 13:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Robert Lane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:09 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Douglas Bernal | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Max Colbert | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:16 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Jack Maxwell | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Rohan Depuy | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:22 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Kyle Voightlander | So | BURLINGAME | 14:26 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Dino Ambosi | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Corey O'driscoll | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Logan Mayfield | So | EL CAMINO | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | David Prager | Fr | Aragon | 14:50 | 6:22 | 1/15 | 7/26 | 6/16 | ||||
13 | Sam Reynolds | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Kenny Corcoran | So | Aragon | 14:54 | 6:24 | 2/15 | 8/26 | 4/16 | 15:09 (0:15) |
15:09 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Jake Pilgrim | Fr | Aragon | 14:57 | 6:25 | 3/15 | 9/26 | 3/15 | ||||
16 | Matt Woods | Fr | BURLINGAME | 14:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Javier Morales | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Skyler Haataja | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
19 | Griffen Dulay | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | David Skrenta | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Rence Dimalanta | Fr | EL CAMINO | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Ben Tam | So | WESTMOOR | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Cole Brouqua | So | MILLS | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
24 | Solomon Ventura | Fr | BURLINGAME | 15:13 | 6:32 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Peschard | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Tong Wang | So | Aragon | 15:16 | 6:33 | 4/15 | 11/26 | 4/15 | 17:19 (2:03) |
17:19 (2:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Spencer Montague Al | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
28 | Mark Palladino | So | CARLMONT | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
29 | Austin Lee | So | WOODSIDE | 15:21 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Zachary Jarvis | So | WOODSIDE | 15:21 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Denali Wilson | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:28 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Matt Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Kasey Woo | Fr | Aragon | 15:34 | 6:41 | 5/15 | 12/26 | 3/13 | ||||
34 | Alan Beilin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Chris Hu | Fr | BURLINGAME | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Ma | So | CARLMONT | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Tommy Bohoc | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:42 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Kevin Ly | So | MILLS | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
39 | Raymond Aldridge | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Diego Orozco | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Maarten Thomas | So | BURLINGAME | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Alex Carlson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Carlos Vasquez | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Jose Bermudez | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Johannes Stoppler | Fr | BURLINGAME | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Jason Tong | Fr | MILLS | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Kyle Shea | So | SEQUOIA | 16:00 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Gio Cosmos | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:00 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Lukas Rash | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Elliot Quan | So | Aragon | 16:01 | 6:52 | 6/15 | 15/26 | 5/13 | ||||
51 | Jack Hebb | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Pederson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Eric Szymkowski | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Saul Nava | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Austin Chao | So | WESTMOOR | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Lee | So | WESTMOOR | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Thomas (tom Peterse | Fr | MILLS | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Jason Leung | Fr | Aragon | 16:32 | 7:06 | 7/15 | 16/26 | 3/11 | ||||
59 | Daniel Martinez | Fr | JEFFERSON | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Derek Tzeng | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Yates | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Derek Mui | So | EL CAMINO | 16:41 | 7:10 | |||||||
63 | Nicholas Scopazzi | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
64 | Paolo Godcharles | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Jacob Soto | So | HILLSDALE | 16:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | James Rahaelson | So | BURLINGAME | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Moyer | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Jason Lim | So | Aragon | 16:51 | 7:14 | 8/15 | 18/26 | 3/10 | 15:55 | 15:55 | ||
69 | Kevin Xu | Fr | MILLS | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Omar Shatrat | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Paul Johnson | So | MILLS | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Patrick Tan | Fr | MILLS | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Evan Isenstrin-bran | So | SEQUOIA | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Ronald Contreras | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Brandon Tang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Niko Abril | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Akash Kumar | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:01 | 7:18 | |||||||
78 | Hunter Verbeck | So | WOODSIDE | 17:01 | 7:18 | |||||||
79 | Alan Chen | So | MILLS | 17:01 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Eric Morales | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Hugo Astrom | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Angelo Zhao | So | CARLMONT | 17:04 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Vara | Fr | Aragon | 17:04 | 7:19 | 9/15 | 19/26 | 3/9 | ||||
84 | Josh Lipson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
85 | Ralph Dejesus | So | EL CAMINO | 17:06 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Daniel Malkary | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Semanu Attiogbe | So | WOODSIDE | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
88 | Mario Valenzuela | So | CARLMONT | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
89 | Anton Mcpeek | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Tinoco | So | EL CAMINO | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Brett Daughtry | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Jack Pearson | So | WOODSIDE | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Jared Peterson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Thomas Chung | So | WESTMOOR | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Walsh | So | MILLS | 17:20 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Kubilay Agi | So | SEQUOIA | 17:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Chang | So | WESTMOOR | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
99 | Geovanni Martiniano | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Jonathan Wu | So | WESTMOOR | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
101 | Paul Chew | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Paulson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
103 | Patrick Lynch | Fr | Aragon | 17:29 | 7:30 | 10/15 | 20/26 | 3/9 | ||||
104 | Earl Johns | So | WESTMOOR | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Eric Zanelli | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
106 | Tobias Jeung | So | MILLS | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Owen Blair | So | EL CAMINO | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Max Prichard | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Le | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Ho | So | WESTMOOR | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Gray | So | WOODSIDE | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Gabriel Manalang | So | WESTMOOR | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
113 | Austin Covey | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
114 | James Diller | So | WOODSIDE | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
115 | Dominic Schillace | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:48 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Jeremy Manzanares | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
117 | Jack Crofton | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
118 | Eli Ruggiero | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:54 | 7:41 | |||||||
119 | Brian Li | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
120 | Mark Yang | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
121 | John Sullivan | So | WOODSIDE | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Brett Levenson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
123 | Pedro Velasquez | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
124 | Ethan Shiozaki | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
125 | Daniel David | So | CARLMONT | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
126 | Griffen Dempsey | Fr | OCEANA | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
127 | Yosef Givens | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:19 | 7:52 | |||||||
128 | Anh Nguyen | So | EL CAMINO | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
129 | Daniel Alverez | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
130 | Zachary Fucini | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:25 | 7:54 | |||||||
131 | Dylan Lehmann | So | OCEANA | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
132 | Uladzislau Kardash | So | CARLMONT | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
133 | James Luo | So | OCEANA | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Chan | Fr | Aragon | 18:40 | 8:01 | 11/15 | 22/26 | 4/7 | ||||
135 | Thoeren Hollis | So | HILLSDALE | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Zachary Klieman | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
137 | Brendon Lee | So | JEFFERSON | 18:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
138 | Nelson Poon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
139 | William Nous | So | MILLS | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
140 | Raymond Lin | Fr | MILLS | 19:00 | 8:09 | |||||||
141 | Andrew Goddard | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:02 | 8:10 | |||||||
142 | Brian Parsons | So | Aragon | 19:03 | 8:11 | 12/15 | 23/26 | 5/6 | 21:23 (2:20) |
21:23 (2:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
143 | Matt Chinn | Fr | Aragon | 19:05 | 8:11 | 13/15 | 24/26 | 3/5 | ||||
144 | Joseluis Vidal | So | OCEANA | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
145 | Nathan Cauwet | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
146 | George Marshall | Fr | Aragon | 19:11 | 8:14 | 14/15 | 25/26 | 3/5 | ||||
147 | Alex Bondarenko | So | CARLMONT | 19:12 | 8:14 | |||||||
148 | Austin Meza | So | SOUTH S.F. | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
149 | Audric Ma | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
150 | Isaac Lam | So | WESTMOOR | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
151 | Jashua Villlajin | So | SOUTH S.F. | 19:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
152 | Chris Amerzuita | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
153 | Cameron Owens | So | WESTMOOR | 19:29 | 8:22 | |||||||
154 | Matthew Caspillan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
155 | Christopher Padron | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
156 | Marcel Canites | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 20:38 | 8:51 | |||||||
157 | Mckay Verkler | Fr | WOODSIDE | 20:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
158 | Jonathan Lau | So | WESTMOOR | 20:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
159 | Jacob Solomon | So | SEQUOIA | 21:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
160 | Jeancarlo Segovia | Fr | EL CAMINO | 21:22 | 9:10 | |||||||
161 | Gavin Moy | So | MILLS | 21:30 | 9:14 | |||||||
162 | Carlos Tran | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 21:31 | 9:14 | |||||||
163 | Steven Arce | So | EL CAMINO | 21:32 | 9:15 | |||||||
164 | Aung Thuta | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:32 | 9:15 | |||||||
165 | Russell Stangeland | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:40 | 9:18 | |||||||
166 | Marcus Liang | So | MILLS | 22:23 | 9:36 | |||||||
167 | Abdul Irshad | So | WOODSIDE | 22:37 | 9:42 | |||||||
168 | Darren Ma | Fr | Aragon | 23:28 | 10:04 | 15/15 | 26/26 | 4/4 | ||||
169 | Juan Gaona | Fr | JEFFERSON | 26:33 | 11:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
70:34 14:07 6:03 |
22 | Kevin Conrad So 13:29 5:47 1 |
Robert Lane So 14:09 6:04 3 |
Max Colbert Fr 14:16 6:07 5 |
Jack Maxwell So 14:18 6:08 6 |
Rohan Depuy Fr 14:22 6:10 7 |
Spencer Montague Al Fr 15:17 6:34 27 |
Matt Kenney So 15:29 6:39 32 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
74:07 14:49 6:22 |
67 | Dino Ambosi Fr 14:37 6:16 9 |
Corey O'driscoll Fr 14:37 6:16 10 |
Sam Reynolds Fr 14:52 6:23 13 |
Javier Morales Fr 15:00 6:26 17 |
Skyler Haataja Fr 15:01 6:27 18 |
Carlos Vasquez Fr 15:50 6:48 39 |
Jack Hebb So 16:05 6:54 46 |
3 | TERRA NOVA 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
74:04 14:49 6:21 |
87 | Charlie Ray Fr 13:47 5:55 2 |
Douglas Bernal So 14:14 6:07 4 |
Griffen Dulay Fr 15:02 6:27 19 |
Andrew Peschard Fr 15:14 6:32 25 |
Diego Orozco So 15:47 6:46 37 |
Jose Bermudez So 15:52 6:49 40 |
Brett Daughtry Fr 17:13 7:23 71 |
4 | Aragon 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:44 |
75:31 15:06 6:29 |
100 | David Prager Fr 14:50 6:22 12 |
Kenny Corcoran So 14:54 6:24 14 |
Jake Pilgrim Fr 14:57 6:25 15 |
Tong Wang So 15:16 6:33 26 |
Kasey Woo Fr 15:34 6:41 33 |
Elliot Quan So 16:01 6:52 45 |
Jason Leung Fr 16:32 7:06 51 |
5 | BURLINGAME 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
76:03 15:13 6:32 |
120 | Kyle Voightlander So 14:26 6:12 8 |
Matt Woods Fr 14:57 6:25 16 |
Solomon Ventura Fr 15:13 6:32 24 |
Chris Hu Fr 15:40 6:43 34 |
Maarten Thomas So 15:47 6:46 38 |
Johannes Stoppler Fr 15:54 6:49 41 |
James Rahaelson So 16:46 7:12 54 |
6 | CARLMONT 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
78:06 15:37 6:42 |
166 | David Skrenta Fr 15:06 6:29 20 |
Mark Palladino So 15:17 6:34 28 |
Denali Wilson Fr 15:28 6:38 31 |
Zachary Ma So 15:41 6:44 35 |
Derek Tzeng Fr 16:34 7:07 52 |
Matthew Moyer Fr 16:46 7:12 55 |
Angelo Zhao So 17:04 7:19 66 |
7 | MILLS 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:41 |
80:11 16:02 6:53 |
207 | Cole Brouqua So 15:12 6:31 23 |
Kevin Ly So 15:45 6:46 36 |
Jason Tong Fr 15:55 6:50 42 |
Thomas (tom Peterse Fr 16:26 7:03 50 |
Kevin Xu Fr 16:53 7:15 56 |
Paul Johnson So 16:55 7:16 58 |
Patrick Tan Fr 16:55 7:16 59 |
8 | EL CAMINO 5-6-7-7-8 Gap: 2:15 |
80:33 16:07 6:55 |
210 | Logan Mayfield So 14:46 6:20 11 |
Rence Dimalanta Fr 15:08 6:30 21 |
Derek Mui So 16:41 7:10 53 |
Ronald Contreras Fr 16:57 7:16 61 |
Akash Kumar Fr 17:01 7:18 64 |
Ralph Dejesus So 17:06 7:20 68 |
Daniel Tinoco So 17:10 7:22 70 |
9 | WESTMOOR 8-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:49 |
81:31 16:18 7:00 |
238 | Ben Tam So 15:09 6:30 22 |
Austin Chao So 16:14 6:58 48 |
Kyle Lee So 16:16 6:59 49 |
Omar Shatrat Fr 16:54 7:15 57 |
Brandon Tang Fr 16:58 7:17 62 |
Thomas Chung So 17:19 7:26 74 |
Ethan Chang So 17:24 7:28 76 |
10 | WOODSIDE 10-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
82:06 16:25 7:03 |
265 | Austin Lee So 15:21 6:35 29 |
Zachary Jarvis So 15:21 6:35 30 |
Hunter Verbeck So 17:01 7:18 65 |
Semanu Attiogbe So 17:08 7:21 69 |
Jack Pearson So 17:15 7:24 72 |
Joshua Gray So 17:41 7:35 78 |
James Diller So 17:47 7:38 79 |
11 | SEQUOIA 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
83:25 16:41 7:10 |
290 | Kyle Shea So 16:00 6:52 43 |
Jacob Pederson Fr 16:07 6:55 47 |
Evan Isenstrin-bran So 16:56 7:16 60 |
Josh Lipson Fr 17:05 7:20 67 |
Jared Peterson Fr 17:17 7:25 73 |
Kubilay Agi So 17:22 7:27 75 |
Zachary Klieman Fr 18:47 8:04 83 |
12 | CAPUCHINO 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:25 |
88:06 17:37 7:34 |
364 | Gio Cosmos So 16:00 6:52 44 |
Paul Chew So 17:26 7:29 77 |
Eli Ruggiero Fr 17:54 7:41 80 |
Daniel Alverez Fr 18:21 7:53 81 |
Zachary Fucini Fr 18:25 7:54 82 |
Chris Amerzuita So 19:25 8:20 86 |
|
13 | SOUTH S.F. 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:39 |
96:40 19:20 8:18 |
407 | Niko Abril So 16:59 7:17 63 |
Austin Meza So 19:13 8:15 84 |
Jashua Villlajin So 19:24 8:20 85 |
Christopher Padron Fr 20:26 8:46 87 |
Marcel Canites Fr 20:38 8:51 88 |
Carlos Tran Fr 21:31 9:14 89 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
77:53 15:35 6:41 |
15 | Spencer Montague Al Fr 15:17 6:34 1 |
Matt Kenney So 15:29 6:39 2 |
Alan Beilin Fr 15:38 6:43 3 |
Tommy Bohoc Fr 15:42 6:44 4 |
Raymond Aldridge So 15:47 6:46 5 |
Alex Carlson So 15:49 6:47 6 |
Lukas Rash Fr 16:01 6:52 8 |
2 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:28 |
83:57 16:47 7:12 |
87 | Elliot Quan So 16:01 6:52 9 |
Jason Leung Fr 16:32 7:06 12 |
Jason Lim So 16:51 7:14 14 |
Ryan Vara Fr 17:04 7:19 20 |
Patrick Lynch Fr 17:29 7:30 32 |
Ryan Chan Fr 18:40 8:01 46 |
Brian Parsons So 19:03 8:11 52 |
3 | HALF MOON BAY 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:01 |
83:00 16:36 7:07 |
88 | Carlos Vasquez Fr 15:50 6:48 7 |
Jack Hebb So 16:05 6:54 10 |
Saul Nava Fr 16:12 6:57 11 |
Eric Morales Fr 17:02 7:19 18 |
Jack Crofton Fr 17:51 7:40 42 |
||
4 | CARLMONT 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:28 |
85:23 17:05 7:20 |
102 | Matthew Moyer Fr 16:46 7:12 13 |
Angelo Zhao So 17:04 7:19 19 |
Mario Valenzuela So 17:09 7:22 22 |
Anton Mcpeek Fr 17:10 7:22 23 |
Justin Tsuchiyama So 17:14 7:24 25 |
Austin Covey Fr 17:46 7:38 39 |
Ethan Shiozaki Fr 18:16 7:50 44 |
5 | MILLS 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 0:37 |
85:43 17:09 7:21 |
109 | Paul Johnson So 16:55 7:16 15 |
Patrick Tan Fr 16:55 7:16 16 |
Alan Chen So 17:01 7:18 17 |
Daniel Walsh So 17:20 7:26 27 |
Tobias Jeung So 17:32 7:32 34 |
William Nous So 18:59 8:09 49 |
Raymond Lin Fr 19:00 8:09 50 |
6 | WESTMOOR 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:20 |
87:16 17:27 7:29 |
155 | Thomas Chung So 17:19 7:26 26 |
Ethan Chang So 17:24 7:28 29 |
Jonathan Wu So 17:25 7:28 31 |
Earl Johns So 17:29 7:30 33 |
Kevin Ho So 17:39 7:35 36 |
Gabriel Manalang So 17:44 7:37 38 |
Nelson Poon Fr 18:52 8:06 48 |
6 | EL CAMINO 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
87:34 17:31 7:31 |
155 | Ralph Dejesus So 17:06 7:20 21 |
Daniel Tinoco So 17:10 7:22 24 |
Geovanni Martiniano Fr 17:25 7:28 30 |
Owen Blair So 17:33 7:32 35 |
Anh Nguyen So 18:20 7:52 45 |
Jeancarlo Segovia Fr 21:22 9:10 56 |
Steven Arce So 21:32 9:15 57 |
8 | WOODSIDE 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 3:07 |
92:04 18:25 7:54 |
215 | Joshua Gray So 17:41 7:35 37 |
James Diller So 17:47 7:38 40 |
Dominic Schillace Fr 17:48 7:38 41 |
John Sullivan So 18:00 7:44 43 |
Mckay Verkler Fr 20:48 8:56 54 |
Abdul Irshad So 22:37 9:42 58 |
|
9 | SEQUOIA 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:56 |
95:36 19:07 8:12 |
234 | Kubilay Agi So 17:22 7:27 28 |
Zachary Klieman Fr 18:47 8:04 47 |
Andrew Goddard Fr 19:02 8:10 51 |
Nathan Cauwet Fr 19:07 8:12 53 |
Jacob Solomon So 21:18 9:08 55 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
81:18 16:16 6:59 |
15 | Alex Carlson So 15:49 6:47 1 |
Lukas Rash Fr 16:01 6:52 2 |
Eric Szymkowski Fr 16:08 6:55 3 |
Andrew Yates Fr 16:37 7:08 4 |
Nicholas Scopazzi Fr 16:43 7:10 5 |
Paolo Godcharles Fr 16:43 7:10 6 |
Hugo Astrom Fr 17:03 7:19 7 |
2 | CARLMONT 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
91:10 18:14 7:50 |
55 | Austin Covey Fr 17:46 7:38 9 |
Ethan Shiozaki Fr 18:16 7:50 10 |
Daniel David So 18:16 7:50 11 |
Yosef Givens Fr 18:19 7:52 12 |
Uladzislau Kardash So 18:33 7:58 13 |
Alex Bondarenko So 19:12 8:14 19 |
|
3 | WESTMOOR 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
94:33 18:55 8:07 |
86 | Gabriel Manalang So 17:44 7:37 8 |
Nelson Poon Fr 18:52 8:06 15 |
Audric Ma Fr 19:14 8:15 20 |
Isaac Lam So 19:14 8:15 21 |
Cameron Owens So 19:29 8:22 22 |
Matthew Caspillan Fr 20:19 8:43 23 |
Jonathan Lau So 20:49 8:56 24 |
4 | Aragon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:48 |
99:27 19:53 8:32 |
90 | Ryan Chan Fr 18:40 8:01 14 |
Brian Parsons So 19:03 8:11 16 |
Matt Chinn Fr 19:05 8:11 17 |
George Marshall Fr 19:11 8:14 18 |
Darren Ma Fr 23:28 10:04 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.33 mi |
All at 2.33 mi |
JV | Sophia Goland, Fr, 16:01, MENLO-ATHERTON | MENLO-ATHERTON, 82:23, 19 |
V | Madeleine Baier, So, 14:43, MENLO-ATHERTON | MENLO-ATHERTON, 75:07, 24 |