Great Oak Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/26/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arzate, Melissa So F/S 22:21.5 7:13 3.1 48/245 18/29 42/59 1/4
Baugh, Madison Sr JV 21:38.5 6:59 3.1 24/180 8/20 31/59 1/9 19:22
Baumgartel, Aitana So F/S 21:49.5 7:02 3.1 35/245 14/29 33/59 1/8
Bryant, Alyssa So F/S 22:18.9 7:12 3.1 46/245 17/29 40/59 1/4
Cahalan, Ashley So V 19:21.8 6:15 3.1 22/168 9/10 9/59 1/6
Calain, Christian Jr V 18:25.7 5:57 3.1 9/168 5/10 5/59 1/19 18:35
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caraway, Ariana Jr JV 24:36.2 7:56 3.1 102/180 18/20 52/59 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clause, Emily Fr F/S 20:24.5 6:35 3.1 8/245 5/29 18/59 1/16
Collins, Destiny Fr V 18:26.3 5:57 3.1 10/168 6/10 6/59 1/17
Cortes, Kate Jr JV 20:23.8 6:35 3.1 5/180 3/20 17/59 1/25
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr JV 21:40.8 7:00 3.1 26/180 9/20 32/59 1/6
Dorris, Haley Jr V 18:06.6 5:51 3.1 4/168 2/10 2/59 2/26 18:28
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eighmey, Kaila Fr F/S 27:02.1 8:43 3.1 187/245 29/29 58/59 2/2
Esparza, Andrea Jr JV 23:10.7 7:29 3.1 67/180 16/20 45/59 1/2
Finn, Anna Fr F/S 24:44 7:59 3.1 116/245 26/29 54/59 1/2
Fransway, Jalie So F/S 23:42.4 7:39 3.1 84/245 22/29 49/59 1/2
Garcia, Kaylee So F/S 26:19.5 8:30 3.1 169/245 27/29 56/59 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gleeson, Jessica Jr JV 27:11.1 8:46 3.1 149/180 20/20 59/59 1/1
Hahn, Kaatje Sr JV 22:31.2 7:16 3.1 49/180 15/20 44/59 1/2
Helbig, Ashley Jr V 17:43.3 5:43 3.1 2/168 1/10 1/59 2/27 18:07
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hickman, Victoria Fr F/S 21:25.2 6:55 3.1 26/245 11/29 28/59 1/8
Hood, Naomi Sr JV 22:20.4 7:12 3.1 40/180 14/20 41/59 1/2
Ives, Cailey Fr F/S 20:57.5 6:46 3.1 15/245 7/29 22/59 1/13
Kartchner, Alex So F/S 23:16.5 7:30 3.1 71/245 20/29 47/59 1/4
Kewley, Miranda Sr V 18:16.2 5:54 3.1 8/168 4/10 4/59 1/23 18:33
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Korby, Emily Jr JV 21:12.4 6:50 3.1 17/180 7/20 26/59 1/13
Larsen, Maiya So V 18:10.6 5:52 3.1 5/168 3/10 3/59 1/24 18:29
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Jr JV 22:05.6 7:08 3.1 36/180 11/20 36/59 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr F/S 22:17.5 7:11 3.1 45/245 16/29 38/59 1/4
Lyons, Percie So F/S 21:35.1 6:58 3.1 33/245 13/29 30/59 1/8
Martin, Saya So F/S 24:16.9 7:50 3.1 103/245 24/29 51/59 1/2
Martinez, Julia Fr F/S 24:43.3 7:58 3.1 115/245 25/29 53/59 1/2
Mcnamee, Kelli Sr V 19:30.7 6:18 3.1 30/168 10/10 11/59 1/3 20:39
(1:08,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McNamee, Kim Sr V 18:28.9 5:58 3.1 11/168 7/10 7/59 1/15 18:39
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Messerly, Alexis Sr V 18:41.3 6:02 3.1 15/168 8/10 8/59 1/8 19:00
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Morgan, Jane Sr JV 20:40.9 6:40 3.1 8/180 5/20 20/59 1/18
Mouck, Allie Sr JV 19:23.6 6:15 3.1 1/180 1/20 10/59 1/27
Ortega, Ashley Sr JV 19:34 6:19 3.1 2/180 2/20 13/59 1/27 19:38
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Padilla, Miranda So F/S 19:31.7 6:18 3.1 1/245 1/29 12/59 1/20
Pflughoft, Macey So F/S 20:51.1 6:44 3.1 12/245 6/29 21/59 1/14
Pitkin, Heidi Jr JV 23:14.6 7:30 3.1 73/180 17/20 46/59 1/2
Rodriquez, Sophia So F/S 23:47.4 7:40 3.1 89/245 23/29 50/59 1/2
Sanders, Sarah So F/S 22:29.4 7:15 3.1 51/245 19/29 43/59 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Saville, Brianna Sr JV 21:00 6:46 3.1 11/180 6/20 23/59 1/15
Saville, Kaylee Fr F/S 21:54.6 7:04 3.1 37/245 15/29 34/59 1/6
Segeberg, Alex Fr F/S 21:22.2 6:54 3.1 25/245 10/29 27/59 1/9
Stanfill, Melissa Jr JV 25:09.8 8:07 3.1 118/180 19/20 55/59 1/1
Stinger, Desiree Fr F/S 20:19.5 6:33 3.1 7/245 4/29 16/59 1/18
Strickland, Alexandra Fr F/S 23:24 7:33 3.1 77/245 21/29 48/59 1/3
Stuckey, Allyson Fr F/S 21:32.5 6:57 3.1 31/245 12/29 29/59 1/8
Thomas, Kelly So F/S 20:04.5 6:29 3.1 5/245 3/29 15/59 1/20
Tierman, Katelyn Jr JV 22:05.9 7:08 3.1 37/180 12/20 37/59 1/2
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr F/S 21:03.6 6:48 3.1 21/245 8/29 24/59 1/11
Urdiales, Danielle Sr JV 20:39.3 6:40 3.1 6/180 4/20 19/59 1/18
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr JV 22:03 7:07 3.1 33/180 10/20 35/59 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Hise, Meghan Jr JV 22:18.4 7:12 3.1 39/180 13/20 39/59 1/2
Walker, Taylor Fr F/S 21:07.8 6:49 3.1 22/245 9/29 25/59 1/10
Wallis, Audrey So F/S 19:45.7 6:22 3.1 3/245 2/29 14/59 1/20 20:06
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Worthy, Sarah Fr F/S 26:44.4 8:38 3.1 177/245 28/29 57/59 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 90:42
0:42
3.1 5:51 5:43 5:57 19 5:51 Ashley Helbig (1), Haley Dorris (2), Maiya Larsen (3), Miranda Kewley (6), Christian Calain (7)
V 2nd 5 1/3 94:29
1:04
3.1 6:06 5:57 6:18 15 6:06 Destiny Collins (1), Kim McNamee (2), Alexis Messerly (3), Ashley Cahalan (4), Kelli Mcnamee (5)
JV 1st 5 1/18 100:42
1:17
3.1 6:30 6:15 6:40 22 6:30 Allie Mouck (1), Ashley Ortega (2), Kate Cortes (5), Danielle Urdiales (6), Jane Morgan (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 107:35
1:03
3.1 6:56 6:46 7:07 23 6:56 Brianna Saville (1), Emily Korby (2), Madison Baugh (5), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (6), Kaleigh Van Cura (9)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 111:22
0:26
3.1 7:11 7:08 7:16 15 7:11 Patra Lertpaichaiyon (1), Katelyn Tierman (2), Meghan Van Hise (3), Naomi Hood (4), Kaatje Hahn (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 123:22
4:00
3.1 7:58 7:29 8:46 15 7:58 Andrea Esparza (1), Heidi Pitkin (2), Ariana Caraway (3), Melissa Stanfill (4), Jessica Gleeson (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 100:06
0:53
3.1 6:27 6:18 6:35 20 6:27 Miranda Padilla (1), Audrey Wallis (2), Kelly Thomas (4), Desiree Stinger (6), Emily Clause (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/9 105:22
0:31
3.1 6:48 6:44 6:54 16 6:48 Macey Pflughoft (1), Cailey Ives (2), Alyssa Ungrady (3), Taylor Walker (4), Alex Segeberg (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/6 108:17
0:29
3.1 6:59 6:55 7:04 15 6:59 Victoria Hickman (1), Allyson Stuckey (2), Percie Lyons (3), Aitana Baumgartel (4), Kaylee Saville (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/4 112:44
0:59
3.1 7:16 7:11 7:30 15 7:16 Courtney Lonsdale (1), Alyssa Bryant (2), Melissa Arzate (3), Sarah Sanders (4), Alex Kartchner (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 119:54
1:19
3.1 7:44 7:33 7:58 15 7:44 Alexandra Strickland (1), Jalie Fransway (2), Sophia Rodriquez (3), Saya Martin (4), Julia Martinez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Veronica Yamane Jr Arcadia 17:36.2 5:41
2 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 17:43.3 5:43 1/10 1/59 2/27
3 Laura Guidolin So Arcadia 18:06.5 5:50
4 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 18:06.6 5:51 2/10 2/59 2/26
5 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 18:10.6 5:52 3/10 3/59 1/24
6 Melissa Fairchild Jr Serrano 18:11.2 5:52
7 Courtney Brenner Fr Serrano 18:12.4 5:52
8 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 18:16.2 5:54 4/10 4/59 1/23
9 Christian Calain Jr Great Oak 18:25.7 5:57 5/10 5/59 1/19
10 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 18:26.3 5:57 6/10 6/59 1/17
11 Kim McNamee Sr Great Oak 18:28.9 5:58 7/10 7/59 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Lisa Vasquez So Downey 18:30.3 5:58
13 Taylor Welker Jr West Ranch 18:37.4 6:00
14 Kelly Fairchild Fr Serrano 18:39 6:01
15 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 18:41.3 6:02 8/10 8/59 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Ellizabeth Olvera Sr Millikan 18:54.4 6:06
17 Kailie Grimes Fr Beaumont 18:57.6 6:07
18 Marylu Pulido Sr Whittier 19:06.3 6:10
19 Ariana Fuentes Sr Katella 19:10.3 6:11
20 Bailee Henry Sr El Rancho 19:15.5 6:13
21 Susie Garza Jr Baldwin Park 19:21.7 6:15
22 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 19:21.8 6:15 9/10 9/59 1/6
23 Yajaira Zarate Jr Warren 19:22.2 6:15
24 Abbie Phillips Jr West Ranch 19:22.6 6:15
25 Alexa Gozzip Sr Beaumont 19:24.8 6:16
26 Alyssa Desmond Sr West Torrance 19:25.3 6:16
27 Nicole Johal Jr Etiwanda 19:27.8 6:17
28 Megan Leonhardt Jr West Ranch 19:28.7 6:17
29 Meghan Nevarez Sr Downey 19:30.3 6:18
30 Kelli Mcnamee Sr Great Oak 19:30.7 6:18 10/10 11/59 1/3
31 Brittney Salvador Sr Millikan 19:31.3 6:18
32 Samantha Layman Fr West Torrance 19:33.2 6:18
33 Gabriela Gonzalez Sr Downey 19:33.7 6:19
34 Justice Navarro Jr California (Whittier) 19:34.3 6:19
35 Moriah Munyan So Sultana 19:35.8 6:19
36 Marissa Pluma So Downey 19:43.7 6:22
37 Hannah Griffie Jr West Torrance 19:46.1 6:23
38 Cristal Rivera Sr Madera South 19:46.5 6:23
39 Shanna Burns So Serrano 19:46.7 6:23
40 Jocelyn Dominguez Jr Millikan 19:48.5 6:23
41 Karina Budovec Sr Etiwanda 19:50.2 6:24
42 Emily Garcia Jr Millikan 19:50.5 6:24
43 Sofia Lenos Jr Indio 19:50.9 6:24
44 Arianna Perez So California (Whittier) 19:51.3 6:24
45 Cecilia Barraza Sr Etiwanda 19:51.4 6:24
46 Laura Oelsner So West Torrance 19:51.9 6:24
47 Alyssa Casillas Sr Etiwanda 19:52.8 6:25
48 Brittney Martinez So Downey 19:54.2 6:25
49 Lynae Diaz Sr Beaumont 19:56 6:26
50 Jamie Vasek So Serrano 19:58.6 6:27
51 Daisy Simentel Jr Indio 19:58.7 6:27
52 Yareny Ramos So Katella 19:58.8 6:27
53 Sierra Brown So Serrano 19:59.3 6:27
54 Daisy Jimenez Jr Madera South 20:00.1 6:27
55 Sheila Robles Sr Millikan 20:01.7 6:28
56 Isabel Gil Sr Whittier 20:02 6:28
57 Jacqueline Rodriguez Sr West Torrance 20:02.1 6:28
58 Julia Van Marter So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:02.9 6:28
59 Maggie Phillips Sr West Ranch 20:03.9 6:28
60 Wendy Dorantes Jr Whittier 20:04.2 6:28
61 Tiffany Hernandez Sr Warren 20:04.2 6:28
62 Marissa Olid Sr California (Whittier) 20:04.6 6:29
63 Sophia Rodriguez So Whittier 20:05.5 6:29
64 Kylie Betts Sr Serrano 20:06.5 6:29
65 Marisa Magsarili So West Ranch 20:15 6:32
66 Adriana Garcia Sr Arroyo 20:17.1 6:33
67 Paulina Viramontes So El Rancho 20:20.4 6:34
68 Melissa Gutierrez So El Rancho 20:21.4 6:34
69 Kittika Tarutiyasiri So Etiwanda 20:23.8 6:35
70 Maria Orozco Jr Katella 20:25.4 6:35
71 Isabel Perez Sr Etiwanda 20:27.3 6:36
72 Cynthia Carabes Jr Whittier 20:28 6:36
73 Abigail Nichols Fr Beaumont 20:29 6:36
74 Katherine Duan Sr West Torrance 20:29.4 6:37
75 Alice Duan So West Torrance 20:30.9 6:37
76 Angela Sloss Sr West Torrance 20:31.7 6:37
77 Karen Pierce Fr West Torrance 20:32.3 6:38
78 Brenda Dorantes Fr Whittier 20:34.1 6:38
79 Amanda Nesheim Jr West Ranch 20:38.6 6:40
80 Alyssa Ortega Jr Baldwin Park 20:39.4 6:40
81 Sara Avery Jr Serrano 20:40.1 6:40
82 Crystal Raygoza Jr Downey 20:42 6:41
83 Llerania Chavez So Katella 20:43.9 6:41
84 Paige Smith So Serrano 20:47.4 6:42
85 Breanna Arroyo Jr California (Whittier) 20:50 6:43
86 Jessika Miranda Jr Etiwanda 20:52.7 6:44
87 Celina Escobar Sr El Rancho 20:53.4 6:44
88 Nataly Meza Jr Baldwin Park 20:55.9 6:45
89 Krisstel Gomez Jr Warren 20:56.1 6:45
90 Stephanie Gonzalez So Whittier 20:57.5 6:46
91 Ana Galicia Jr El Rancho 20:59 6:46
92 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 21:00.2 6:47
93 Ashley Munoz So Beaumont 21:00.2 6:47
94 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 21:00.5 6:47
95 Tiffany Jackson Sr West Ranch 21:02.4 6:47
96 Mayra Reyes So Madera South 21:03.5 6:48
97 Noemi Meza Sr Arroyo 21:04.8 6:48
98 Destiny Reyes So Arroyo 21:08.5 6:49
99 Monica Pelayo Fr Indio 21:09.3 6:49
100 Elsa Vazquez Jr Warren 21:12.4 6:50
101 Melanie Gutierrez Sr Millikan 21:13.1 6:51
102 Elizabeth Salgado Jr West Covina 21:14.6 6:51
103 Jocelyne Clemente Sr Downey 21:16.5 6:52
104 Nayeli Del Real Sr Indio 21:19.2 6:53
105 Aliyah Facio Jr Warren 21:20.5 6:53
106 Kristen Carrera Sr California (Whittier) 21:20.6 6:53
107 Yaritizy Villarreal Sr El Rancho 21:22.4 6:54
108 Phillie Josephi Bac Sr Serrano 21:22.5 6:54
109 Jasmine Flores Sr Poly (Riverside) 21:25.2 6:55
110 Alexan Hernandez Jr Millikan 21:27.7 6:55
111 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 21:28.3 6:56
112 Karla Anaya Sr Katella 21:28.6 6:56
113 Anessa Rashid Jr Madera South 21:34.2 6:57
114 Andrea Seanez So Arroyo 21:35.2 6:58
115 Alexa Delgado Jr Sultana 21:40.3 6:59
116 Brenda Valenzuela Jr Baldwin Park 21:40.6 7:00
117 Jocelyn Letona Jr Warren 21:41.7 7:00
118 Johannah Ragland Fr Beaumont 21:42.1 7:00
119 Diana Herrera So Katella 21:42.9 7:00
120 Asucena Lopez Sr Beaumont 21:43.1 7:00
121 Sage Sims-bleser Jr Culver City 21:44 7:01
122 Allison Barrera Sr Warren 21:44.3 7:01
123 Karissa Manzanares Fr Beaumont 21:45.1 7:01
124 Magaly Gastelum Sr Downey 21:51.5 7:03
125 Ashley Medina Sr Arroyo 21:51.9 7:03
126 Janet Meza Jr Baldwin Park 21:55.3 7:04
127 Cinthia Cruz So Norwalk 21:55.8 7:04
128 Dana Navarrete Fr Schurr 22:00.3 7:06
129 Karina Martinez So Madera South 22:06.6 7:08
130 Andrea Hernandez Sr Schurr 22:09.3 7:09
131 Brittany Jauregui Jr Norwalk 22:14.9 7:11
132 Cecilia Cedillo Sr Madera South 22:19.7 7:12
133 Liliana Cruz Sr Norwalk 22:20 7:12
134 Megan Monges Sr West Covina 22:25.1 7:14
135 Fatima Patino So Schurr 22:25.4 7:14
136 Cristina Lopez Fr Baldwin Park 22:25.4 7:14
137 Jacqueline Morales Sr Sultana 22:29.5 7:15
138 Rylie Brenner Jr Indio 22:30.3 7:16
139 Jessica Sanchez Sr West Covina 22:33.2 7:17
140 Esmeralda Sandoval So Culver City 22:34 7:17
141 Sarah Chaides Sr Schurr 22:36.8 7:18
142 Bailey Hall Sr Sultana 22:38.5 7:18
143 Maria Virgen Sr Alhambra 22:40.3 7:19
144 Jasmin Guzman Fr Elsinore 22:50 7:22
145 Angela Tapia So Baldwin Park 22:53.1 7:23
146 Nathalie Rosales Jr Arroyo 22:57.4 7:24
147 Alejandra Lizarraga Sr Arroyo 23:04 7:26
148 Caitlin Scott Jr Poly (Riverside) 23:25 7:33
149 Lauren Kelly Jr Culver City 23:29.4 7:35
150 Kayla Lane So Elsinore 23:46.7 7:40
151 Leticia Ortega Fr Elsinore 24:10.7 7:48
152 Bianca Baltazar So Elsinore 24:10.8 7:48
153 Nancy Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 24:13.5 7:49
154 Miriam Morales Sr Norwalk 24:21.8 7:52
155 Yulissa Montoya Fr Baldwin Park 24:32.3 7:55
156 Violeta Rodriguez Jr Culver City 24:35.5 7:56
157 Yanely Biscarra Jr Norwalk 24:44 7:59
158 Vanessa Marquez Sr Baldwin Park 24:48.7 8:00
159 Cindy Ta Jr Alhambra 25:23.1 8:11
160 Zindy Duran Jr Norwalk 25:30.1 8:14
161 Jasmine Dimeo Sr Culver City 25:35.5 8:15
162 Tayler Rodriguez Sr Culver City 25:38 8:16
163 Rocio Rodriguez So Norwalk 25:59.2 8:23
164 Yulissa Molina Sr Norwalk 26:11.5 8:27
165 Arlene Valdes So Culver City 26:30.6 8:33
166 Jenny On Sr Alhambra 26:43.9 8:37
167 Nicole Ly Sr Alhambra 27:18.9 8:49
168 Gisela Ramirez Jr Norwalk 28:16.1 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
90:42
18:08
5:51
19 Ashley Helbig
Jr
17:43
5:43
1
Haley Dorris
Jr
18:07
5:51
2
Maiya Larsen
So
18:11
5:52
3
Miranda Kewley
Sr
18:16
5:54
6
Christia Calain
Jr
18:26
5:57
7
Destiny Collins
Fr
18:26
5:57
8
Kim McNamee
Sr
18:29
5:58
9
2 Serrano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
94:48
18:58
6:07
98 Melissa Fairchil
Jr
18:11
5:52
4
Courtney Brenner
Fr
18:12
5:52
5
Kelly Fairchil
Fr
18:39
6:01
12
Shanna Burns
So
19:47
6:23
33
Jamie Vasek
So
19:59
6:27
44
Sierra Brown
So
19:59
6:27
47
Kylie Betts
Sr
20:07
6:29
57
3 Downey
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:24
97:12
19:26
6:16
135 Lisa Vasquez
So
18:30
5:58
10
Meghan Nevarez
Sr
19:30
6:18
25
Gabriela Gonzalez
Sr
19:34
6:19
28
Marissa Pluma
So
19:44
6:22
30
Brittney Martinez
So
19:54
6:25
42
Crystal Raygoza
Jr
20:42
6:41
72
Jocelyne Clemente
Sr
21:17
6:52
90
4 Millikan
5-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:07
98:06
19:37
6:20
158 Ellizabe Olvera
Sr
18:54
6:06
13
Brittney Salvador
Sr
19:31
6:18
26
Jocelyn Domingue
Jr
19:49
6:23
34
Emily Garcia
Jr
19:51
6:24
36
Sheila Robles
Sr
20:02
6:28
49
Melanie Gutierre
Sr
21:13
6:51
89
Alexan Hernande
Jr
21:28
6:55
95
5 West Ranch
4-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:38
97:48
19:34
6:19
165 Taylor Welker
Jr
18:37
6:00
11
Abbie Phillips
Jr
19:23
6:15
20
Megan Leonhard
Jr
19:29
6:17
24
Maggie Phillips
Sr
20:04
6:28
52
Marisa Magsaril
So
20:15
6:32
58
Amanda Nesheim
Jr
20:39
6:40
70
Brianna Guzman
Jr
21:01
6:47
83
6 West Torrance
12-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:37
98:39
19:44
6:22
171 Alyssa Desmond
Sr
19:25
6:16
22
Samantha Layman
Fr
19:33
6:18
27
Hannah Griffie
Jr
19:46
6:23
31
Laura Oelsner
So
19:52
6:24
40
Jacqueli Rodrigue
Sr
20:02
6:28
51
Katherin Duan
Sr
20:29
6:37
67
Alice Duan
So
20:31
6:37
68
7 Etiwanda
13-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:56
99:26
19:53
6:25
200 Nicole Johal
Jr
19:28
6:17
23
Karina Budovec
Sr
19:50
6:24
35
Cecilia Barraza
Sr
19:51
6:24
39
Alyssa Casillas
Sr
19:53
6:25
41
Kittika Tarutiya
So
20:24
6:35
62
Isabel Perez
Sr
20:27
6:36
64
Jessika Miranda
Jr
20:53
6:44
75
8 Beaumont
6-4-6-8-8
Gap: 2:03
99:48
19:58
6:26
226 Kailie Grimes
Fr
18:58
6:07
14
Alexa Gozzip
Sr
19:25
6:16
21
Lynae Diaz
Sr
19:56
6:26
43
Abigail Nichols
Fr
20:29
6:36
66
Ashley Munoz
So
21:00
6:47
82
Johannah Ragland
Fr
21:42
7:00
101
Asucena Lopez
Sr
21:43
7:00
103
9 Whittier
7-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:22
99:46
19:57
6:26
239 Marylu Pulido
Sr
19:06
6:10
15
Isabel Gil
Sr
20:02
6:28
50
Wendy Dorantes
Jr
20:04
6:28
53
Sophia Rodrigue
So
20:06
6:29
56
Cynthia Carabes
Jr
20:28
6:36
65
Brenda Dorantes
Fr
20:34
6:38
69
Stephani Gonzalez
So
20:58
6:46
79
10 California (Whittier)
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:46
101:41
20:20
6:34
289 Justice Navarro
Jr
19:34
6:19
29
Arianna Perez
So
19:51
6:24
38
Marissa Olid
Sr
20:05
6:29
55
Breanna Arroyo
Jr
20:50
6:43
74
Kristen Carrera
Sr
21:21
6:53
93








11 El Rancho
9-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:44
101:50
20:22
6:34
294 Bailee Henry
Sr
19:16
6:13
17
Paulina Viramont
So
20:20
6:34
60
Melissa Gutierre
So
20:21
6:34
61
Celina Escobar
Sr
20:53
6:44
76
Ana Galicia
Jr
20:59
6:46
80
Monica Lemus
So
21:00
6:47
81
Yaritizy Villarre
Sr
21:22
6:54
94
11 Katella
8-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:18
101:47
20:21
6:34
294 Ariana Fuentes
Sr
19:10
6:11
16
Yareny Ramos
So
19:59
6:27
46
Maria Orozco
Jr
20:25
6:35
63
Llerania Chavez
So
20:44
6:41
73
Karla Anaya
Sr
21:29
6:56
96
Diana Herrera
So
21:43
7:00
102




13 Warren
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
102:55
20:35
6:38
331 Yajaira Zarate
Jr
19:22
6:15
19
Tiffany Hernande
Sr
20:04
6:28
54
Krisstel Gomez
Jr
20:56
6:45
78
Elsa Vazquez
Jr
21:12
6:50
88
Aliyah Facio
Jr
21:21
6:53
92
Jocelyn Letona
Jr
21:42
7:00
100
Allison Barrera
Sr
21:44
7:01
105
14 Madera South
15-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:20
104:31
20:54
6:45
370 Cristal Rivera
Sr
19:47
6:23
32
Daisy Jimenez
Jr
20:00
6:27
48
Mayra Reyes
So
21:04
6:48
84
Anessa Rashid
Jr
21:34
6:57
97
Karina Martinez
So
22:07
7:08
109
Cecilia Cedillo
Sr
22:20
7:12
111




15 Baldwin Park
10-16-15-16-15
Gap: 2:34
104:33
20:55
6:45
372 Susie Garza
Jr
19:22
6:15
18
Alyssa Ortega
Jr
20:39
6:40
71
Nataly Meza
Jr
20:56
6:45
77
Brenda Valenzue
Jr
21:41
7:00
99
Janet Meza
Jr
21:55
7:04
107
Cristina Lopez
Fr
22:25
7:14
113
Angela Tapia
So
22:53
7:23
116
16 Indio
16-15-16-14-16
Gap: 2:39
104:48
20:58
6:46
374 Sofia Lenos
Jr
19:51
6:24
37
Daisy Simentel
Jr
19:59
6:27
45
Monica Pelayo
Fr
21:09
6:49
87
Nayeli Del Real
Sr
21:19
6:53
91
Rylie Brenner
Jr
22:30
7:16
114








17 Arroyo
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
105:58
21:12
6:50
434 Adriana Garcia
Sr
20:17
6:33
59
Noemi Meza
Sr
21:05
6:48
85
Destiny Reyes
So
21:09
6:49
86
Andrea Seanez
So
21:35
6:58
98
Ashley Medina
Sr
21:52
7:03
106
Nathalie Rosales
Jr
22:57
7:24
117
Alejandr Lizarrag
Sr
23:04
7:26
118
18 Norwalk
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:48
115:37
23:07
7:28
572 Cinthia Cruz
So
21:56
7:04
108
Brittany Jauregui
Jr
22:15
7:11
110
Liliana Cruz
Sr
22:20
7:12
112
Miriam Morales
Sr
24:22
7:52
120
Yanely Biscarra
Jr
24:44
7:59
122
Zindy Duran
Jr
25:30
8:14
123
Rocio Rodrigue
So
25:59
8:23
126
19 Culver City
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:52
117:58
23:36
7:37
583 Sage Sims-ble
Jr
21:44
7:01
104
Esmerald Sandoval
So
22:34
7:17
115
Lauren Kelly
Jr
23:29
7:35
119
Violeta Rodrigue
Jr
24:36
7:56
121
Jasmine Dimeo
Sr
25:36
8:15
124
Tayler Rodrigue
Sr
25:38
8:16
125
Arlene Valdes
So
26:31
8:33
127
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
94:29
18:54
6:06
15 Destiny Collins
Fr
18:26
5:57
1
Kim McNamee
Sr
18:29
5:58
2
Alexis Messerly
Sr
18:41
6:02
3
Ashley Cahalan
So
19:22
6:15
4
Kelli Mcnamee
Sr
19:31
6:18
5








2 Serrano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
102:56
20:35
6:38
40 Sierra Brown
So
19:59
6:27
6
Kylie Betts
Sr
20:07
6:29
7
Sara Avery
Jr
20:40
6:40
8
Paige Smith
So
20:47
6:42
9
Phillie Josephi Bac
Sr
21:23
6:54
10








3 Baldwin Park
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
118:53
23:47
7:40
65 Cristina Lopez
Fr
22:25
7:14
11
Angela Tapia
So
22:53
7:23
12
Nancy Hernande
Jr
24:14
7:49
13
Yulissa Montoya
Fr
24:32
7:55
14
Vanessa Marquez
Sr
24:49
8:00
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 19:23.6 6:15 1/20 10/59 1/27
2 Ashley Ortega Sr Great Oak 19:34 6:19 2/20 13/59 1/27
3 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:57.3 6:26
4 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 20:23.5 6:35
5 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 20:23.8 6:35 3/20 17/59 1/25
6 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:39.3 6:40 4/20 19/59 1/18
7 Stephanie Perera Jr Downey 20:40 6:40
8 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 20:40.9 6:40 5/20 20/59 1/18
9 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:41.5 6:40
10 Jocelyn Orozco Sr Downey 20:54.8 6:45
11 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 21:00 6:46 6/20 23/59 1/15
12 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 21:02.1 6:47
13 Jessica Gutierrez Sr Esperanza 21:02.5 6:47
14 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 21:04.5 6:48
15 Olympia Martinez Jr El Rancho 21:06.1 6:48
16 Destiny Garcia Jr California (Whittier) 21:11.5 6:50
17 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 21:12.4 6:50 7/20 26/59 1/13
18 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:14.2 6:51
19 Joanna Bautista Jr Downey 21:14.3 6:51
20 Camila Reyes Jr Warren 21:26.7 6:55
21 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 21:29 6:56
22 Iris Medina Sr Katella 21:30.9 6:56
23 Adrianna Garcia Sr Warren 21:34.1 6:57
24 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 21:38.5 6:59 8/20 31/59 1/9
25 Gigi Munoz Fr Bishop Amat 21:40.3 6:59
26 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 21:40.8 7:00 9/20 32/59 1/6
27 Daniela Muniz Jr California (Whittier) 21:41.2 7:00
28 Megan Ernst Jr West Ranch 21:43 7:00
29 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 21:47.8 7:02
30 Ammi Castaneda Jr Downey 21:51.6 7:03
31 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:55.1 7:04
32 Alissa Schwartz Jr Yorba Linda 21:56.3 7:05
33 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:03 7:07 10/20 35/59 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Kerri Ewing Sr Mater Dei 22:04.4 7:07
35 Valeria Corona Sr Warren 22:05.5 7:08
36 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Jr Great Oak 22:05.6 7:08 11/20 36/59 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 22:05.9 7:08 12/20 37/59 1/2
38 Amy Winkler Sr Serrano 22:06.4 7:08
39 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 22:18.4 7:12 13/20 39/59 1/2
40 Naomi Hood Sr Great Oak 22:20.4 7:12 14/20 41/59 1/2
41 Jaquelyne Sladana Fr Downey 22:22.2 7:13
42 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 22:25.1 7:14
43 Katie Gaitan Sr Mater Dei 22:25.4 7:14
44 Brittany Lebayron Jr Mater Dei 22:25.9 7:14
45 Beatriz Aguilar Jr Katella 22:28.8 7:15
46 Alea Guirado Jr Mater Dei 22:29.1 7:15
47 Cassandra Avila Jr Beaumont 22:29.8 7:15
48 Courteney Blackwood Jr Mater Dei 22:30.1 7:16
49 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 22:31.2 7:16 15/20 44/59 1/2
50 Jasmine Chavez Sr Millikan 22:36.4 7:18
51 Luz Badillo Jr Alhambra 22:38.9 7:18
52 Edna Bailon Sr Arroyo 22:39.5 7:19
53 Cynthia Gonzalez Fr Bishop Amat 22:41.6 7:19
54 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 22:43.5 7:20
55 Shelby Stanton Jr Millikan 22:49 7:22
56 Daisy Santa Ana Sr El Rancho 22:50 7:22
57 Izabella Quinones Jr Arroyo 22:51.9 7:23
58 Cassandra Blankley Jr Katella 22:53 7:23
59 Christine Taing Jr Schurr 22:55.3 7:24
60 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 22:58.5 7:25
61 Emily Romo Jr Warren 23:03.5 7:26
62 Gabriela Morales Sr El Rancho 23:03.5 7:26
63 Karina Garnica So Bishop Amat 23:04.3 7:27
64 Paulina Mariscal Sr Whittier 23:05.3 7:27
65 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 23:07 7:27
66 Emily Flink Jr Yorba Linda 23:09.3 7:28
67 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 23:10.7 7:29 16/20 45/59 1/2
68 Marisela Bueno Jr Indio 23:10.7 7:29
69 Samantha Hall Jr Esperanza 23:10.8 7:29
70 Mitch Catalan Sr Millikan 23:11.6 7:29
71 Lauren Reed Sr Trabuco Hills 23:12.1 7:29
72 Jessica Mora Jr Katella 23:13.1 7:29
73 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 23:14.6 7:30 17/20 46/59 1/2
74 Annie Ro Jr Whitney 23:16 7:30
75 Ashley Tirado Sr Schurr 23:17.4 7:31
76 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 23:17.5 7:31
77 Maria Garibay Jr El Rancho 23:23.1 7:33
78 Jessica Toghian Sr Yorba Linda 23:27.2 7:34
79 Arianna Armendariz Jr Yorba Linda 23:28.2 7:34
80 Megan Yeu Jr Whitney 23:30 7:35
81 Hilada Jurado Jr Millikan 23:32.8 7:36
82 Jessica Lineras Jr St. Paul 23:38.5 7:38
83 Amber Rodriguez Sr Whittier 23:43.3 7:39
84 Devon Espinoza Sr Whittier 23:44.8 7:40
85 Stephanie Ruiz Jr Schurr 23:51.4 7:42
86 Alondra Dominguez Fr St. Paul 23:53.9 7:43
87 Austen Farley Sr Mater Dei 23:57.9 7:44
88 Klaryssa Carmona Sr El Rancho 24:02 7:45
89 Kimberly Alvarez Jr El Rancho 24:02.6 7:45
90 Kayleigh Castillo Jr Yorba Linda 24:03.5 7:46
91 Liliana Gonzales Jr Katella 24:05.5 7:46
92 Alma Flores Jr Schurr 24:09.4 7:48
93 Ashley Hernandez Fr Arroyo 24:14.9 7:49
94 Ruby Gonzalez Jr Schurr 24:15.2 7:49
95 Beverly Beccerra Jr California (Whittier) 24:15.5 7:50
96 Abby Kramer Sr Bishop Amat 24:21.1 7:51
97 Judy Shih Jr Whitney 24:22 7:52
98 Victoria Borjon Jr El Rancho 24:23.9 7:52
99 Stephanie Castillo Sr Schurr 24:24.6 7:52
100 Stephany Anariba Sr Katella 24:30.3 7:54
101 Jocelyn Martinez Jr Esperanza 24:32.5 7:55
102 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 24:36.2 7:56 18/20 52/59 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Ahadit Tilaye Jr Alhambra 24:36.4 7:56
104 Alexis Gonzalez Sr La Mirada 24:39.6 7:57
105 Roxanna Hernandez Sr La Mirada 24:42.5 7:58
106 Erica Loberg Jr West Covina 24:42.7 7:58
107 Alexis Maldonado Jr West Ranch 24:44.1 7:59
108 Anyssa Rodarte Jr Bishop Amat 24:46 7:59
109 Rubi Navar Jr Warren 24:54.9 8:02
110 Jessica Atkins Jr Serrano 24:58 8:03
111 Angela Velazquez Jr West Covina 24:58.1 8:03
112 Nathali Roizman Jr Yorba Linda 24:59.5 8:04
113 Jocelyn Benitez Jr Millikan 24:59.5 8:04
114 Yesenia Ruiz Sr Indio 25:02.5 8:05
115 Maryann Rui Jr Whitney 25:04.1 8:05
116 Adriana Medina Jr La Mirada 25:08.3 8:07
117 Laura Bahena Sr Katella 25:08.6 8:07
118 Melissa Stanfill Jr Great Oak 25:09.8 8:07 19/20 55/59 1/1
119 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 25:10.1 8:07
120 Genesis Colindres Jr El Rancho 25:11.6 8:08
121 Dulce Gomez Sr Arroyo 25:22.2 8:11
122 Marissa Lara Jr St. Paul 25:28.1 8:13
123 Regina Bowman Sr Indio 25:30.3 8:14
124 Brittany Cain Sr Esperanza 25:31.4 8:14
125 Shannon Crowley Jr Serrano 25:31.7 8:14
126 Leslie Zuniga Fr St. Matthias 25:33.3 8:15
127 Tori Kramer So Bishop Amat 25:33.4 8:15
128 Denise Loera Jr West Covina 25:38.5 8:16
129 Melissa Lopez Sr Schurr 25:42.5 8:18
130 Karissa Cossel Jr Esperanza 25:43.8 8:18
131 Nicole Panggat Sr West Ranch 26:11.4 8:27
132 Jessica Mata Sr Katella 26:17.3 8:29
133 Lauren Villareal Jr St. Paul 26:18.5 8:29
134 Mcgee Briana So Bishop Amat 26:19.1 8:29
135 Jessica Bermudez Sr Beaumont 26:20.3 8:30
136 Marlene Manzo Sr La Mirada 26:23 8:31
137 Brittney Perez Sr West Ranch 26:24.3 8:31
138 Emilee Leonard Fr St. Paul 26:25.4 8:31
139 Deliah Lorenzo Fr St. Matthias 26:25.9 8:32
140 Hirari Watanabe Jr Culver City 26:29 8:33
141 Irene Granados Sr Artesia 26:30.1 8:33
142 Jeannette Robles Jr Millikan 26:33.6 8:34
143 Kathleen Munoz Sr West Ranch 26:42.9 8:37
144 Rena Wu Jr Whitney 26:48 8:39
145 Sari Jaramillo Sr Schurr 26:51.2 8:40
146 Lilly Liu So Culver City 26:53.6 8:41
147 Veronica Zapata Jr Arroyo 26:56.9 8:42
148 Joanna Sanchez Sr Schurr 27:07.2 8:45
149 Jessica Gleeson Jr Great Oak 27:11.1 8:46 20/20 59/59 1/1
150 Domonigue Patterson So Culver City 27:16.6 8:48
151 Karla Sarmienta Sr El Rancho 27:16.9 8:48
152 Leslie Gonzalez So St. Matthias 27:42.9 8:56
153 Victoria Contreras Jr La Mirada 27:46.7 8:58
154 Kaitlin Mcelheny Jr Trabuco Hills 27:57.2 9:01
155 Ashley Salcedo So St. Matthias 27:59.7 9:02
156 Michelle Hafen Sr Trabuco Hills 28:01.2 9:02
157 Perla Sepulveda Jr Artesia 28:07 9:04
158 Macdonald Erin Sr Bishop Amat 28:11.8 9:06
159 Liliana Alvarez Jr Schurr 28:34.5 9:13
160 Adriana Otero Sr Schurr 28:57.3 9:20
161 Samantha Polen Jr Esperanza 29:02.4 9:22
162 Peighton Hall Sr West Ranch 29:05.6 9:23
163 Veronica Begany Fr St. Paul 29:05.8 9:23
164 Sandy Salazar Sr Warren 29:07.2 9:24
165 Diana Rodriguez So St. Matthias 29:14.7 9:26
166 Val Martinez-vargas Fr St. Matthias 29:25 9:29
167 Natalie Cuevas Sr St. Paul 29:28.5 9:30
168 Carissa Salcido Jr Beaumont 29:29.2 9:31
169 Tam Luu Jr Arroyo 29:55.8 9:39
170 Tanya Cortez Sr Arroyo 30:14.3 9:45
171 Gabi Rosas Sr St. Matthias 30:14.4 9:45
172 Tayanna Torres Fr St. Matthias 30:33.5 9:51
173 Jessica Dahmen Jr Trabuco Hills 30:39.1 9:53
174 Amanda Adams Jr Yorba Linda 30:42.8 9:54
175 Breana Manaigan Jr St. Paul 30:44.4 9:55
176 Jamie Apodaca Jr Esperanza 31:01.2 10:00
177 Sabrina Estrada So Bishop Amat 31:07.5 10:02
178 Erica Magana Sr Warren 32:11.7 10:23
179 Rosemary Hernandez Fr St. Matthias 32:19 10:25
180 Bernice Aldecoa Fr St. Matthias 32:27.4 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
100:42
20:08
6:30
22 Allie Mouck
Sr
19:24
6:15
1
Ashley Ortega
Sr
19:34
6:19
2
Kate Cortes
Jr
20:24
6:35
5
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
20:39
6:40
6
Jane Morgan
Sr
20:41
6:40
8
Brianna Saville
Sr
21:00
6:46
11
Emily Korby
Jr
21:12
6:50
16
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
103:09
20:38
6:39
42 Delanie Eng
Jr
19:57
6:26
3
Evan Stockdal
Sr
20:24
6:35
4
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:42
6:40
9
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
21:02
6:47
12
Stephani Lowe
Sr
21:05
6:48
14
Naomi Fein
Jr
21:14
6:51
17
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
21:29
6:56
20
3 Downey
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
107:03
21:25
6:54
89 Stephani Perera
Jr
20:40
6:40
7
Jocelyn Orozco
Sr
20:55
6:45
10
Joanna Bautista
Jr
21:14
6:51
18
Ammi Castaned
Jr
21:52
7:03
25
Jaquelyn Sladana
Fr
22:22
7:13
29








4 Mater Dei
11-8-5-5-4
Gap: 0:26
111:55
22:23
7:13
159 Kerri Ewing
Sr
22:04
7:07
27
Katie Gaitan
Sr
22:25
7:14
31
Brittany Lebayron
Jr
22:26
7:14
32
Alea Guirado
Jr
22:29
7:15
34
Courtene Blackwoo
Jr
22:30
7:16
35
Austen Farley
Sr
23:58
7:44
62




5 Warren
6-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:28
113:05
22:37
7:18
193 Camila Reyes
Jr
21:27
6:55
19
Adrianna Garcia
Sr
21:34
6:57
22
Valeria Corona
Sr
22:06
7:08
28
Emily Romo
Jr
23:04
7:26
44
Rubi Navar
Jr
24:55
8:02
80
Sandy Salazar
Sr
29:07
9:24
109
Erica Magana
Sr
32:12
10:23
118
6 Katella
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
114:11
22:50
7:22
213 Iris Medina
Sr
21:31
6:56
21
Beatriz Aguilar
Jr
22:29
7:15
33
Cassandr Blankley
Jr
22:53
7:23
42
Jessica Mora
Jr
23:13
7:29
51
Liliana Gonzales
Jr
24:06
7:46
66
Stephany Anariba
Sr
24:30
7:54
74
Laura Bahena
Sr
25:09
8:07
85
7 El Rancho
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:56
114:25
22:53
7:23
217 Olympia Martinez
Jr
21:06
6:48
15
Daisy Santa Ana
Sr
22:50
7:22
40
Gabriela Morales
Sr
23:04
7:26
45
Maria Garibay
Jr
23:23
7:33
54
Klaryssa Carmona
Sr
24:02
7:45
63
Kimberly Alvarez
Jr
24:03
7:45
64
Victoria Borjon
Jr
24:24
7:52
72
8 Yorba Linda
10-11-11-11-8
Gap: 2:07
116:05
23:13
7:29
250 Alissa Schwartz
Jr
21:56
7:05
26
Emily Flink
Jr
23:09
7:28
48
Jessica Toghian
Sr
23:27
7:34
55
Arianna Armendar
Jr
23:28
7:34
56
Kayleigh Castillo
Jr
24:04
7:46
65
Nathali Roizman
Jr
25:00
8:04
81
Amanda Adams
Jr
30:43
9:54
116
9 Bishop Amat
8-9-9-8-9
Gap: 3:06
116:33
23:19
7:31
256 Gigi Munoz
Fr
21:40
6:59
23
Cynthia Gonzalez
Fr
22:42
7:19
38
Karina Garnica
So
23:04
7:27
46
Abby Kramer
Sr
24:21
7:51
70
Anyssa Rodarte
Jr
24:46
7:59
79
Tori Kramer
So
25:33
8:15
90
Mcgee Briana
So
26:19
8:29
95
10 Millikan
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:23
117:09
23:26
7:34
265 Jasmine Chavez
Sr
22:36
7:18
36
Shelby Stanton
Jr
22:49
7:22
39
Mitch Catalan
Sr
23:12
7:29
50
Hilada Jurado
Jr
23:33
7:36
58
Jocelyn Benitez
Jr
25:00
8:04
82
Jeannett Robles
Jr
26:34
8:34
100




11 West Ranch
9-5-8-9-11
Gap: 4:28
118:11
23:38
7:37
272 Megan Ernst
Jr
21:43
7:00
24
Jena Berk
Jr
22:25
7:14
30
Emma Simmonds
Jr
23:07
7:27
47
Alexis Maldonad
Jr
24:44
7:59
78
Nicole Panggat
Sr
26:11
8:27
93
Brittney Perez
Sr
26:24
8:31
97
Kathleen Munoz
Sr
26:43
8:37
101
12 Schurr
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:20
118:29
23:42
7:39
292 Christin Taing
Jr
22:55
7:24
43
Ashley Tirado
Sr
23:17
7:31
53
Stephani Ruiz
Jr
23:51
7:42
60
Alma Flores
Jr
24:09
7:48
67
Ruby Gonzalez
Jr
24:15
7:49
69
Stephani Castillo
Sr
24:25
7:52
73
Melissa Lopez
Sr
25:43
8:18
91
13 Esperanza
4-10-12-13-13
Gap: 4:41
120:01
24:00
7:45
317 Jessica Gutierre
Sr
21:03
6:47
13
Samantha Hall
Jr
23:11
7:29
49
Jocelyn Martinez
Jr
24:33
7:55
75
Brittany Cain
Sr
25:31
8:14
88
Karissa Cossel
Jr
25:44
8:18
92
Samantha Polen
Jr
29:02
9:22
107
Jamie Apodaca
Jr
31:01
10:00
117
14 Arroyo
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:17
122:05
24:25
7:53
335 Edna Bailon
Sr
22:40
7:19
37
Izabella Quinones
Jr
22:52
7:23
41
Ashley Hernande
Fr
24:15
7:49
68
Dulce Gomez
Sr
25:22
8:11
86
Veronica Zapata
Jr
26:57
8:42
103
Tam Luu
Jr
29:56
9:39
113
Tanya Cortez
Sr
30:14
9:45
114
15 Whitney
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:32
123:00
24:36
7:56
365 Annie Ro
Jr
23:16
7:30
52
Megan Yeu
Jr
23:30
7:35
57
Judy Shih
Jr
24:22
7:52
71
Maryann Rui
Jr
25:04
8:05
83
Rena Wu
Jr
26:48
8:39
102








16 St. Paul
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:47
125:44
25:09
8:07
399 Jessica Lineras
Jr
23:39
7:38
59
Alondra Domingue
Fr
23:54
7:43
61
Marissa Lara
Jr
25:28
8:13
87
Lauren Villarea
Jr
26:19
8:29
94
Emilee Leonard
Fr
26:25
8:31
98
Veronica Begany
Fr
29:06
9:23
108
Natalie Cuevas
Sr
29:29
9:30
112
17 La Mirada
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:07
128:40
25:44
8:18
438 Alexis Gonzalez
Sr
24:40
7:57
76
Roxanna Hernande
Sr
24:43
7:58
77
Adriana Medina
Jr
25:08
8:07
84
Marlene Manzo
Sr
26:23
8:31
96
Victoria Contrera
Jr
27:47
8:58
105








18 St. Matthias
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:41
136:57
27:23
8:50
508 Leslie Zuniga
Fr
25:33
8:15
89
Deliah Lorenzo
Fr
26:26
8:32
99
Leslie Gonzalez
So
27:43
8:56
104
Ashley Salcedo
So
28:00
9:02
106
Diana Rodrigue
So
29:15
9:26
110
Val Martinez
Fr
29:25
9:29
111
Gabi Rosas
Sr
30:14
9:45
115
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
107:35
21:31
6:56
23 Brianna Saville
Sr
21:00
6:46
1
Emily Korby
Jr
21:12
6:50
2
Madison Baugh
Sr
21:39
6:59
5
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
21:41
7:00
6
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:03
7:07
9
Patra Lertpaic
Jr
22:06
7:08
10
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
22:06
7:08
11
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
109:10
21:50
7:03
34 Naomi Fein
Jr
21:14
6:51
3
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
21:29
6:56
4
Karissa Hess
Jr
21:48
7:02
7
Rachel Stillman
Sr
21:55
7:04
8
Halley Wulterin
Jr
22:44
7:20
12
Alexis Richards
Sr
22:59
7:25
13
Lauren Reed
Sr
23:12
7:29
14
3 Schurr
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:10
132:40
26:32
8:34
85 Stephani Castillo
Sr
24:25
7:52
15
Melissa Lopez
Sr
25:43
8:18
16
Sari Jaramill
Sr
26:51
8:40
17
Joanna Sanchez
Sr
27:07
8:45
18
Liliana Alvarez
Jr
28:35
9:13
19
Adriana Otero
Sr
28:57
9:20
20




4 St. Matthias
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:02
154:59
31:00
10:00
115 Val Martinez
Fr
29:25
9:29
21
Gabi Rosas
Sr
30:14
9:45
22
Tayanna Torres
Fr
30:34
9:51
23
Rosemary Hernande
Fr
32:19
10:25
24
Bernice Aldecoa
Fr
32:27
10:28
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
111:22
22:16
7:11
15 Patra Lertpaic
Jr
22:06
7:08
1
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
22:06
7:08
2
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
22:18
7:12
3
Naomi Hood
Sr
22:20
7:12
4
Kaatje Hahn
Sr
22:31
7:16
5
Andrea Esparza
Jr
23:11
7:29
7
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
23:15
7:30
9
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:59
122:35
24:31
7:55
47 Alexis Richards
Sr
22:59
7:25
6
Lauren Reed
Sr
23:12
7:29
8
Karissa Cox
Jr
23:18
7:31
10
Lucy Ashton
Jr
25:10
8:07
11
Kaitlin Mcelheny
Jr
27:57
9:01
12
Michelle Hafen
Sr
28:01
9:02
13
Jessica Dahmen
Jr
30:39
9:53
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:00
123:22
24:40
7:58
15 Andrea Esparza
Jr
23:11
7:29
1
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
23:15
7:30
2
Ariana Caraway
Jr
24:36
7:56
3
Melissa Stanfill
Jr
25:10
8:07
4
Jessica Gleeson
Jr
27:11
8:46
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 19:31.7 6:18 1/29 12/59 1/20
2 Kaylee Upham So Sultana 19:36.3 6:19
3 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:45.7 6:22 2/29 14/59 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Megan Reed So Poly (Riverside) 19:56.9 6:26
5 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 20:04.5 6:29 3/29 15/59 1/20
6 Alexandra Stetkevich Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:17.2 6:33
7 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 20:19.5 6:33 4/29 16/59 1/18
8 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 20:24.5 6:35 5/29 18/59 1/16
9 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 20:25.7 6:35
10 Anayansi Rodriguez Fr Warren 20:38.6 6:40
11 Angela Moore So Sultana 20:39.7 6:40
12 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 20:51.1 6:44 6/29 21/59 1/14
13 Sofia Ramos So Warren 20:51.9 6:44
14 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 20:55.9 6:45
15 Cailey Ives Fr Great Oak 20:57.5 6:46 7/29 22/59 1/13
16 Viktoria Exon So Poly (Riverside) 20:58 6:46
17 Sophia Hrinko Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:59.2 6:46
18 Gwendolyn Hurtado Fr Warren 20:59.5 6:46
19 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 21:02.4 6:47
20 Valeria Orozco So Warren 21:03.4 6:48
21 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 21:03.6 6:48 8/29 24/59 1/11
22 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 21:07.8 6:49 9/29 25/59 1/10
23 Sadie Encinas So Warren 21:12.2 6:50
24 Elizabeth Diaz Fr Warren 21:13.7 6:51
25 Alex Segeberg Fr Great Oak 21:22.2 6:54 10/29 27/59 1/9
26 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 21:25.2 6:55 11/29 28/59 1/8
27 Katherine Wilcox So Serrano 21:26.1 6:55
28 Alexandra A Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 21:28.4 6:56
29 Nicole Corona Fr Arroyo 21:29.7 6:56
30 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 21:31.6 6:57
31 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 21:32.5 6:57 12/29 29/59 1/8
32 Lauren Haygood Fr Millikan 21:32.6 6:57
33 Percie Lyons So Great Oak 21:35.1 6:58 13/29 30/59 1/8
34 Alma Colindres Fr El Rancho 21:42.8 7:00
35 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 21:49.5 7:02 14/29 33/59 1/8
36 Ixy Avila Fr Warren 21:52 7:03
37 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 21:54.6 7:04 15/29 34/59 1/6
38 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:05
39 Sophia Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 21:57 7:05
40 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 21:57.5 7:05
41 Jovanna Flores Fr Serrano 21:59.1 7:06
42 Raelyn Dybicz So Beaumont 21:59.6 7:06
43 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 21:59.9 7:06
44 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:12.9 7:10
45 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 22:17.5 7:11 16/29 38/59 1/4
46 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 22:18.9 7:12 17/29 40/59 1/4
47 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19 7:12
48 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 22:21.5 7:13 18/29 42/59 1/4
49 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 22:23.5 7:13
50 Andrea Garcia Fr Warren 22:28.9 7:15
51 Sarah Sanders So Great Oak 22:29.4 7:15 19/29 43/59 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Araceli Cativo Fr Arroyo 22:30.4 7:16
53 Stephany Estrada Fr West Ranch 22:30.5 7:16
54 Teresa Ramos So Warren 22:38.6 7:18
55 Jessica Mancera So El Rancho 22:39.5 7:19
56 Lelandra Lyman Fr California (Whittier) 22:40.3 7:19
57 Alondra Acosta Fr Katella 22:41.1 7:19
58 Jackie Quintana So Beaumont 22:43.2 7:20
59 Katie Feuerstine Fr Serrano 22:43.6 7:20
60 Jocelyn Escalera So Whittier 22:43.7 7:20
61 Miranda Almeida So Serrano 22:45.7 7:21
62 Caroline Quintero So Warren 23:00.9 7:25
63 Malinda Mccormick So Serrano 23:01.4 7:26
64 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 23:02.3 7:26
65 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:04.8 7:27
66 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:05.4 7:27
67 Anhayte Guajardo So Alhambra 23:06.8 7:27
68 Alejandra Acevedo So Katella 23:10.5 7:29
69 Amanda Fierro So Katella 23:13.7 7:30
70 Anakaren Pacheco So Warren 23:15.3 7:30
71 Alex Kartchner So Great Oak 23:16.5 7:30 20/29 47/59 1/4
72 Genesis Avila So Katella 23:17.2 7:31
73 Alice Yao So Arroyo 23:20.7 7:32
74 Abigail Vara Fr Beaumont 23:21.4 7:32
75 Isabella Juarez So Schurr 23:22.7 7:32
76 Sabrina Moreno So El Rancho 23:22.8 7:33
77 Alexandra Strickland Fr Great Oak 23:24 7:33 21/29 48/59 1/3
78 Caillie Binnie Fr West Ranch 23:24.1 7:33
79 Syndee Villa So Katella 23:28.7 7:34
80 Analyse Gonzalez Fr Beaumont 23:31.9 7:35
81 Zoila Hernandez So Beaumont 23:36.6 7:37
82 Celeste Juarez So Schurr 23:37.9 7:37
83 Martha Ramirez So Indio 23:38.7 7:38
84 Jalie Fransway So Great Oak 23:42.4 7:39 22/29 49/59 1/2
85 Jenny Jovel So Warren 23:43.7 7:39
86 Ashley Gonzales Fr Katella 23:44.4 7:39
87 Destinee Chapman Fr Sultana 23:45.5 7:40
88 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 23:46 7:40
89 Sophia Rodriquez So Great Oak 23:47.4 7:40 23/29 50/59 1/2
90 Silvia Sanchez So Elsinore 23:48.1 7:41
91 Cheyenne Hannan Fr Beaumont 23:48.8 7:41
92 Karla Teo Fr Millikan 23:52 7:42
93 Carol Palomera Fr Katella 23:52.4 7:42
94 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 23:55 7:43
95 Kristin Marusic-arismen So Katella 23:56.5 7:43
96 Angelica Marin So West Ranch 23:56.5 7:43
97 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 23:57.2 7:44
98 Justine Morales Fr Whittier 23:59.5 7:44
99 Weidner Melissa So Millikan 23:59.6 7:44
100 Vivyana Prado Fr Alhambra 24:04.4 7:46
101 Alondra Flores Fr Elsinore 24:11.9 7:48
102 Nikkol Ortiz So Schurr 24:16.5 7:50
103 Saya Martin So Great Oak 24:16.9 7:50 24/29 51/59 1/2
104 Justine Fernandez So California (Whittier) 24:17.6 7:50
105 Joanna Cornejeo Fr El Rancho 24:21.7 7:52
106 Kyler Roseth So Trabuco Hills 24:23.1 7:52
107 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 24:25.1 7:53
108 Jessica Lam So Millikan 24:25.6 7:53
109 Maggie Pena Fr California (Whittier) 24:25.7 7:53
110 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 24:33 7:55
111 Rebecca Guzman So El Rancho 24:36.8 7:56
112 Valerie Ramos Fr Elsinore 24:39.4 7:57
113 Antoinette Salas Fr El Rancho 24:39.7 7:57
114 Daisy Perez So El Rancho 24:42.8 7:58
115 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 24:43.3 7:58 25/29 53/59 1/2
116 Anna Finn Fr Great Oak 24:44 7:59 26/29 54/59 1/2
117 Nwamaka Amobi So Warren 24:46.4 7:59
118 Diana Orozco Fr Warren 24:46.6 8:00
119 Jennifer Guerra Fr El Rancho 24:47.8 8:00
120 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 24:50 8:01
121 Stephanie Rivas So Poly (Riverside) 24:50.9 8:01
122 Ally Hernandez Fr Arroyo 24:54.1 8:02
123 Alana Vestal Fr Poly (Riverside) 25:02.4 8:05
124 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 25:04.1 8:05
125 Desirae Palencia Fr California (Whittier) 25:05.1 8:06
126 Sierra Greer Fr Poly (Riverside) 25:05.9 8:06
127 Brianna Rios Fr Warren 25:07.4 8:06
128 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 25:08.2 8:07
129 Monica Flores So Whittier 25:09.2 8:07
130 Audrey Sanchez Fr Millikan 25:10 8:07
131 Arisbel Gonzalez So Katella 25:11.2 8:07
132 Allysza Villalobos So El Rancho 25:11.7 8:08
133 Perla Colin Fr Arroyo 25:15.8 8:09
134 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 25:16.1 8:09
135 Kate Moncur Fr Trabuco Hills 25:20.9 8:11
136 Makayla Ramirez Fr Warren 25:22.8 8:11
137 Jessica Fabian Fr Millikan 25:23.3 8:11
138 Marcela Lopez So Arroyo 25:23.7 8:12
139 Jocelynne Dunlap Fr Sultana 25:26.1 8:12
140 Cynthia Barrera So Arroyo 25:29.2 8:13
141 Katie Lovegreen Fr Millikan 25:31 8:14
142 Klaudia Hernandez Fr El Rancho 25:33.4 8:15
143 Rachel Mcnicol So Trabuco Hills 25:36.9 8:16
144 Michelle Ho Jr Arroyo 25:37 8:16
145 Lindsey Anderson So Poly (Riverside) 25:39.5 8:17
146 Alexandra Herrera Fr Millikan 25:40.1 8:17
147 Jacelyn Monge Fr Whittier 25:40.5 8:17
148 Kylee Waalk Fr West Ranch 25:40.9 8:17
149 Lauren Byrne So West Ranch 25:41.7 8:17
150 Marissa Lopez So West Covina 25:42.2 8:17
151 Claire Li Fr Trabuco Hills 25:43.1 8:18
152 Topacio Bailon So Arroyo 25:43.7 8:18
153 Taylor Hernandez Fr West Ranch 25:49.2 8:20
154 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 25:51.3 8:20
155 Karen Tran So Alhambra 25:54.6 8:21
156 Jaeana Morgan Fr Millikan 25:56.7 8:22
157 Tabitha Hearn Fr Trabuco Hills 25:58.8 8:23
158 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 25:59.6 8:23
159 Keily Castillo Fr Katella 26:00.4 8:23
160 Allison Nguyen Fr Trabuco Hills 26:00.5 8:23
161 Isabelle Vasquez Fr El Rancho 26:01.7 8:24
162 Jalaena Di Pasquale So West Ranch 26:01.9 8:24
163 Melony Moua So Beaumont 26:11.9 8:27
164 Jessica Beltran Fr Whittier 26:13 8:27
165 Alma Ortega-rodarte Fr Indio 26:15.1 8:28
166 Janeth Castellanos So El Rancho 26:16.9 8:29
167 Jessica Espinoza Fr Whittier 26:17.9 8:29
168 Cindy Sanchez So Arroyo 26:18.8 8:29
169 Kaylee Garcia So Great Oak 26:19.5 8:30 27/29 56/59 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
170 Erin Clements Fr Trabuco Hills 26:20.4 8:30
171 Vivianna Madrigal So West Covina 26:24.6 8:31
172 Carol Luna Fr Trabuco Hills 26:31.7 8:33
173 Breanna Duran Fr Indio 26:33.4 8:34
174 Jazmin Gonzalez So Indio 26:34.6 8:34
175 Vanessa Beltran So Indio 26:41.2 8:37
176 Erin Pyle So Trabuco Hills 26:42.4 8:37
177 Sarah Worthy Fr Great Oak 26:44.4 8:38 28/29 57/59 2/2
178 Frances Canales So Millikan 26:45.1 8:38
179 Nydia Munoz So Indio 26:46.3 8:38
180 Alyssa Fernandez Fr Alhambra 26:47.7 8:39
181 Vi Tonnu Fr West Covina 26:50.4 8:39
182 Andrea Moreno Fr Whittier 26:51.5 8:40
183 Evelyn Lira So Indio 26:51.9 8:40
184 Yadhira Rodriguez So Katella 26:52.8 8:40
185 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 26:56.3 8:41
186 Rosaly Aguilar So El Rancho 26:59.7 8:42
187 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 27:02.1 8:43 29/29 58/59 2/2
188 Alyssa So Fr San Gabriel 27:02.4 8:43
189 Morgan Kawakami So Serrano 27:05.8 8:44
190 Alexandra Duran So Katella 27:06.8 8:45
191 Estefania Barragan So Schurr 27:09.9 8:46
192 Jesja Pham Fr Serrano 27:13.8 8:47
193 Camilla Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 27:14.8 8:47
194 Reyna Real So Millikan 27:16.2 8:48
195 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 27:18.9 8:49
196 Elizabeth Ivler So Poly (Riverside) 27:24 8:50
197 Michelle Yee So Arroyo 27:42 8:56
198 Victoria Castillo So Katella 27:51.4 8:59
199 Paulina Gutierrez So Arroyo 27:53 9:00
200 Jenny Trang So San Gabriel 27:59.9 9:02
201 Emily Olmeda So Poly (Riverside) 28:00.4 9:02
202 Samantha Travierso Fr Serrano 28:01.2 9:02
203 Yulemia Rivera Fr El Rancho 28:03.6 9:03
204 Gloria Luna Fr Schurr 28:05.3 9:04
205 Lorena Rodriguez So El Rancho 28:05.8 9:04
206 Robyn Corapi So Warren 28:10.5 9:05
207 Wednesday Almero Fr Trabuco Hills 28:14 9:06
208 Amanda Acevedo Fr Schurr 28:31.1 9:12
209 Jackeline Rangel So Millikan 28:33.1 9:13
210 Sarah Kemeny So Millikan 28:39 9:15
211 Emma Moreno Fr Millikan 28:39.5 9:15
212 Jazmin Vanegas Fr California (Whittier) 28:41 9:15
213 Cecilia Cec Santos Fr Trabuco Hills 28:42.2 9:16
214 Kristie Machuca Fr El Rancho 28:53.6 9:19
215 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 28:56.9 9:20
216 Katia Cruz Fr Whittier 29:01.4 9:22
217 Alyssa Ortega Fr West Covina 29:06 9:23
218 Heidy Sanchez Fr Millikan 29:11 9:25
219 Sheila Walsh Fr Trabuco Hills 29:11.5 9:25
220 Amanda Talbot So Serrano 29:11.6 9:25
221 Natalie Sanchez Fr Warren 29:19 9:27
222 Nancy Medina So Arroyo 29:21.5 9:28
223 Apryl Moeller Fr El Rancho 29:26.7 9:30
224 Courtney Sanderson Fr West Ranch 29:29.2 9:31
225 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 29:29.3 9:31
226 Andera Villegas Fr El Rancho 29:29.9 9:31
227 Hailey Distor Fr Trabuco Hills 29:34.1 9:32
228 Anusha Pagaria Fr Trabuco Hills 29:42.5 9:35
229 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 29:47.8 9:37
230 Seleen Chan So San Gabriel 29:50.6 9:38
231 Victoria Garcia So Arroyo 29:58.2 9:40
232 Esmeralda Quiroz So El Rancho 30:30 9:50
233 Allison Miller Fr West Ranch 31:11 10:04
234 Ingrid Mundo So Katella 31:14.7 10:05
235 Megan Blumenthal So West Ranch 31:14.9 10:05
236 Brianna Vasquez Fr Alhambra 31:26.2 10:08
237 Kaylie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 31:34.4 10:11
238 Andrea Hernandez So Arroyo 32:00 10:19
239 Manni-nicole Acosta So El Rancho 32:35.9 10:31
240 Alexa Vega Fr Warren 33:19.5 10:45
241 Camila Tipan So Warren 33:20.9 10:45
242 Krystal Sanchez So El Rancho 35:06.6 11:20
243 Brenna Rodgers Fr Trabuco Hills 36:14 11:41
244 Melanie Silberberg So Trabuco Hills 36:15.6 11:42
245 Alexa Ferguson So Trabuco Hills 36:18.5 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
100:06
20:01
6:27
20 Miranda Padilla
So
19:32
6:18
1
Audrey Wallis
So
19:46
6:22
2
Kelly Thomas
So
20:05
6:29
4
Desiree Stinger
Fr
20:20
6:33
6
Emily Clause
Fr
20:25
6:35
7
Macey Pflughof
So
20:51
6:44
10
Cailey Ives
Fr
20:58
6:46
13
2 Warren
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:34
104:46
20:57
6:46
73 Anayansi Rodrigue
Fr
20:39
6:40
9
Sofia Ramos
So
20:52
6:44
11
Gwendoly Hurtado
Fr
21:00
6:46
16
Valeria Orozco
So
21:03
6:48
18
Sadie Encinas
So
21:12
6:50
19
Elizabet Diaz
Fr
21:14
6:51
20
Ixy Avila
Fr
21:52
7:03
27
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:06
105:24
21:05
6:48
83 Sweena Mangal
So
20:26
6:35
8
Madison Mc Grann
Fr
20:56
6:45
12
Julia Lee
So
21:02
6:47
17
Alexandr A Garro
Fr
21:28
6:56
22
Erin Purnell
Fr
21:32
6:57
24
Rebecca Haggard
So
21:56
7:05
28
Sophia Rathor
Fr
21:57
7:05
29
4 Poly (Riverside)
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 4:54
107:02
21:24
6:54
112 Megan Reed
So
19:57
6:26
3
Alexandr Stetkevi
Fr
20:17
6:33
5
Viktoria Exon
So
20:58
6:46
14
Sophia Hrinko
Fr
20:59
6:46
15
Stephani Rivas
So
24:51
8:01
75
Alana Vestal
Fr
25:02
8:05
77
Sierra Greer
Fr
25:06
8:06
79
5 Serrano
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
111:56
22:23
7:13
176 Katherin Wilcox
So
21:26
6:55
21
Jovanna Flores
Fr
21:59
7:06
30
Katie Feuersti
Fr
22:44
7:20
40
Miranda Almeida
So
22:46
7:21
42
Malinda Mccormic
So
23:01
7:26
43
Morgan Kawakami
So
27:06
8:44
101
Jesja Pham
Fr
27:14
8:47
103
6 West Ranch
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
113:23
22:41
7:19
197 Claire Lee
Fr
22:00
7:06
32
Jacqueli Pielli
So
22:24
7:13
33
Stephany Estrada
Fr
22:31
7:16
35
Rylee Bishop
So
23:05
7:27
44
Caillie Binnie
Fr
23:24
7:33
53
Angelica Marin
So
23:57
7:43
63
Kylee Waalk
Fr
25:41
8:17
88
7 Beaumont
9-9-9-7-7
Gap: 1:37
115:13
23:03
7:26
231 Raelyn Dybicz
So
22:00
7:06
31
Jackie Quintana
So
22:43
7:20
39
Abigail Vara
Fr
23:21
7:32
50
Analyse Gonzalez
Fr
23:32
7:35
55
Zoila Hernande
So
23:37
7:37
56
Cheyenne Hannan
Fr
23:49
7:41
60
Melony Moua
So
26:12
8:27
90
8 Katella
12-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:48
115:51
23:10
7:28
233 Alondra Acosta
Fr
22:41
7:19
38
Alejandr Acevedo
So
23:11
7:29
46
Amanda Fierro
So
23:14
7:30
47
Genesis Avila
So
23:17
7:31
48
Syndee Villa
So
23:29
7:34
54
Ashley Gonzales
Fr
23:44
7:39
59
Carol Palomera
Fr
23:52
7:42
62
9 El Rancho
8-7-8-10-9
Gap: 2:54
116:44
23:21
7:32
255 Alma Colindre
Fr
21:43
7:00
26
Jessica Mancera
So
22:40
7:19
36
Sabrina Moreno
So
23:23
7:33
52
Joanna Cornejeo
Fr
24:22
7:52
69
Rebecca Guzman
So
24:37
7:56
72
Antoinet Salas
Fr
24:40
7:57
73
Daisy Perez
So
24:43
7:58
74
10 Arroyo
6-6-7-9-10
Gap: 3:46
117:31
23:30
7:35
264 Nicole Corona
Fr
21:30
6:56
23
Araceli Cativo
Fr
22:30
7:16
34
Alice Yao
So
23:21
7:32
49
Ally Hernande
Fr
24:54
8:02
76
Perla Colin
Fr
25:16
8:09
82
Marcela Lopez
So
25:24
8:12
84
Cynthia Barrera
So
25:29
8:13
85
11 Millikan
7-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:37
119:00
23:48
7:41
302 Lauren Haygood
Fr
21:33
6:57
25
Karla Teo
Fr
23:52
7:42
61
Weidner Melissa
So
24:00
7:44
65
Jessica Lam
So
24:26
7:53
70
Audrey Sanchez
Fr
25:10
8:07
81
Jessica Fabian
Fr
25:23
8:11
83
Katie Lovegree
Fr
25:31
8:14
86
12 California (Whittier)
11-12-13-12-12
Gap: 6:01
125:10
25:02
8:04
360 Lelandra Lyman
Fr
22:40
7:19
37
Justine Fernande
So
24:18
7:50
68
Maggie Pena
Fr
24:26
7:53
71
Desirae Palencia
Fr
25:05
8:06
78
Jazmin Vanegas
Fr
28:41
9:15
106








13 Whittier
13-12-14-13-13
Gap: 3:29
123:46
24:45
7:59
363 Jocelyn Escalera
So
22:44
7:20
41
Justine Morales
Fr
24:00
7:44
64
Monica Flores
So
25:09
8:07
80
Jacelyn Monge
Fr
25:41
8:17
87
Jessica Beltran
Fr
26:13
8:27
91
Jessica Espinoza
Fr
26:18
8:29
93
Andrea Moreno
Fr
26:52
8:40
99
14 Schurr
15-14-12-14-14
Gap: 4:43
126:32
25:18
8:10
381 Isabella Juarez
So
23:23
7:32
51
Celeste Juarez
So
23:38
7:37
57
Nikkol Ortiz
So
24:17
7:50
67
Estefani Barragan
So
27:10
8:46
102
Gloria Luna
Fr
28:05
9:04
104
Amanda Acevedo
Fr
28:31
9:12
105




15 Alhambra
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 8:19
131:20
26:16
8:28
405 Anhayte Guajardo
So
23:07
7:27
45
Vivyana Prado
Fr
24:04
7:46
66
Karen Tran
So
25:55
8:21
89
Alyssa Fernande
Fr
26:48
8:39
98
Brianna Vasquez
Fr
31:26
10:08
107








16 Indio
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:03
129:43
25:57
8:22
435 Martha Ramirez
So
23:39
7:38
58
Alma Ortega-r
Fr
26:15
8:28
92
Breanna Duran
Fr
26:33
8:34
94
Jazmin Gonzalez
So
26:35
8:34
95
Vanessa Beltran
So
26:41
8:37
96
Nydia Munoz
So
26:46
8:38
97
Evelyn Lira
So
26:52
8:40
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
105:22
21:04
6:48
16 Macey Pflughof
So
20:51
6:44
1
Cailey Ives
Fr
20:58
6:46
2
Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
21:04
6:48
3
Taylor Walker
Fr
21:08
6:49
4
Alex Segeberg
Fr
21:22
6:54
6
Victoria Hickman
Fr
21:25
6:55
7
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
21:33
6:57
8
2 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:23
110:22
22:04
7:07
60 Rebecca Haggard
So
21:56
7:05
10
Sophia Rathor
Fr
21:57
7:05
11
Emily Cross
Fr
21:58
7:05
12
Rebecca Stillman
Fr
22:13
7:10
13
Chloe Schmitz
Fr
22:19
7:12
14
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
23:02
7:26
18
Olivia Jackson
Fr
23:05
7:27
19
3 Warren
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:47
111:14
22:15
7:11
62 Elizabet Diaz
Fr
21:14
6:51
5
Ixy Avila
Fr
21:52
7:03
9
Andrea Garcia
Fr
22:29
7:15
15
Teresa Ramos
So
22:39
7:18
16
Caroline Quintero
So
23:01
7:25
17
Anakaren Pacheco
So
23:15
7:30
20
Jenny Jovel
So
23:44
7:39
21
4 Katella
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:16
122:45
24:33
7:55
147 Ashley Gonzales
Fr
23:44
7:39
22
Carol Palomera
Fr
23:52
7:42
23
Kristin Marusic-
So
23:57
7:43
24
Arisbel Gonzalez
So
25:11
8:07
31
Keily Castillo
Fr
26:00
8:23
47
Yadhira Rodrigue
So
26:53
8:40
53
Alexandr Duran
So
27:07
8:45
54
5 El Rancho
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
124:55
24:59
8:04
150 Antoinet Salas
Fr
24:40
7:57
26
Daisy Perez
So
24:43
7:58
27
Jennifer Guerra
Fr
24:48
8:00
28
Allysza Villalob
So
25:12
8:08
32
Klaudia Hernande
Fr
25:33
8:15
37
Isabelle Vasquez
Fr
26:02
8:24
48
Janeth Castella
So
26:17
8:29
50
6 West Ranch
5-7-8-7-6
Gap: 2:03
127:08
25:26
8:12
198 Angelica Marin
So
23:57
7:43
25
Kylee Waalk
Fr
25:41
8:17
41
Lauren Byrne
So
25:42
8:17
42
Taylor Hernande
Fr
25:49
8:20
44
Madeline Broz
So
26:00
8:23
46
Jalaena Di Pasquale
So
26:02
8:24
49
Courtney Sanderso
Fr
29:29
9:31
61
7 Arroyo
9-8-7-6-7
Gap: 0:55
128:32
25:42
8:18
201 Marcela Lopez
So
25:24
8:12
34
Cynthia Barrera
So
25:29
8:13
35
Michelle Ho
Jr
25:37
8:16
38
Topacio Bailon
So
25:44
8:18
43
Cindy Sanchez
So
26:19
8:29
51
Michelle Yee
So
27:42
8:56
57
Paulina Gutierre
So
27:53
9:00
58
8 Millikan
8-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:22
129:16
25:51
8:20
206 Jessica Fabian
Fr
25:23
8:11
33
Katie Lovegree
Fr
25:31
8:14
36
Alexandr Herrera
Fr
25:40
8:17
40
Jaeana Morgan
Fr
25:57
8:22
45
Frances Canales
So
26:45
8:38
52
Reyna Real
So
27:16
8:48
55
Jackelin Rangel
So
28:33
9:13
60
9 Poly (Riverside)
7-6-6-8-9
Gap: 2:58
131:12
26:14
8:28
213 Alana Vestal
Fr
25:02
8:05
29
Sierra Greer
Fr
25:06
8:06
30
Lindsey Anderson
So
25:40
8:17
39
Elizabet Ivler
So
27:24
8:50
56
Emily Olmeda
So
28:00
9:02
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
108:17
21:39
6:59
15 Victoria Hickman
Fr
21:25
6:55
1
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
21:33
6:57
2
Percie Lyons
So
21:35
6:58
3
Aitana Baumgart
So
21:50
7:02
4
Kaylee Saville
Fr
21:55
7:04
5
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
22:18
7:11
6
Alyssa Bryant
So
22:19
7:12
7
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
117:46
23:33
7:36
56 Natalie Pacheco
Fr
23:02
7:26
8
Olivia Jackson
Fr
23:05
7:27
9
Lexi Silva
So
23:46
7:40
12
Shannon Smith
Fr
23:55
7:43
13
Jesse Evans
Fr
23:57
7:44
14
Kyler Roseth
So
24:23
7:52
15
Camille Kimble
So
24:25
7:53
16
3 Warren
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
121:39
24:20
7:51
75 Anakaren Pacheco
So
23:15
7:30
10
Jenny Jovel
So
23:44
7:39
11
Nwamaka Amobi
So
24:46
7:59
17
Diana Orozco
Fr
24:47
8:00
18
Brianna Rios
Fr
25:07
8:06
19
Makayla Ramirez
Fr
25:23
8:11
20
Robyn Corapi
So
28:11
9:05
29
4 El Rancho
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
135:28
27:06
8:44
121 Isabelle Vasquez
Fr
26:02
8:24
21
Janeth Castella
So
26:17
8:29
22
Rosaly Aguilar
So
27:00
8:42
23
Yulemia Rivera
Fr
28:04
9:03
27
Lorena Rodrigue
So
28:06
9:04
28
Kristie Machuca
Fr
28:54
9:19
33
Apryl Moeller
Fr
29:27
9:30
36
5 Millikan
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
142:19
28:28
9:11
151 Reyna Real
So
27:16
8:48
24
Jackelin Rangel
So
28:33
9:13
30
Sarah Kemeny
So
28:39
9:15
31
Emma Moreno
Fr
28:40
9:15
32
Heidy Sanchez
Fr
29:11
9:25
34








6 Arroyo
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:18
146:55
29:23
9:29
161 Michelle Yee
So
27:42
8:56
25
Paulina Gutierre
So
27:53
9:00
26
Nancy Medina
So
29:22
9:28
35
Victoria Garcia
So
29:58
9:40
37
Andrea Hernande
So
32:00
10:19
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
112:44
22:33
7:16
15 Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
22:18
7:11
1
Alyssa Bryant
So
22:19
7:12
2
Melissa Arzate
So
22:22
7:13
3
Sarah Sanders
So
22:29
7:15
4
Alex Kartchne
So
23:17
7:30
5
Alexandr Strickla
Fr
23:24
7:33
6
Jalie Fransway
So
23:42
7:39
7
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
123:15
24:39
7:57
50 Kyler Roseth
So
24:23
7:52
8
Camille Kimble
So
24:25
7:53
9
Loren Doney
Fr
24:33
7:55
10
Micziely Silva
Fr
24:50
8:01
11
Sara Newsom
Fr
25:04
8:05
12
Kirsten Davis
Fr
25:08
8:07
13
Alison Ally Kiral
So
25:16
8:09
14
3 Warren
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:58
149:33
29:55
9:39
96 Makayla Ramirez
Fr
25:23
8:11
15
Robyn Corapi
So
28:11
9:05
16
Natalie Sanchez
Fr
29:19
9:27
18
Alexa Vega
Fr
33:20
10:45
23
Camila Tipan
So
33:21
10:45
24








4 El Rancho
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:42
150:56
30:11
9:44
99 Kristie Machuca
Fr
28:54
9:19
17
Apryl Moeller
Fr
29:27
9:30
19
Andera Villegas
Fr
29:30
9:31
20
Esmerald Quiroz
So
30:30
9:50
21
Manni-ni Acosta
So
32:36
10:31
22
Krystal Sanchez
So
35:07
11:20
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
119:54
23:59
7:44
15 Alexandr Strickla
Fr
23:24
7:33
1
Jalie Fransway
So
23:42
7:39
2
Sophia Rodrique
So
23:47
7:40
3
Saya Martin
So
24:17
7:50
4
Julia Martinez
Fr
24:43
7:58
5
Anna Finn
Fr
24:44
7:59
6
Kaylee Garcia
So
26:20
8:30
14
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
127:05
25:25
8:12
45 Kirsten Davis
Fr
25:08
8:07
7
Alison Ally Kiral
So
25:16
8:09
8
Kate Moncur
Fr
25:21
8:11
9
Rachel Mcnicol
So
25:37
8:16
10
Claire Li
Fr
25:43
8:18
11
Maeve Kulpa
So
25:51
8:20
12
Tabitha Hearn
Fr
25:59
8:23
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.