Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arzate, Melissa So So 21:41.8 7:14 3 35/112 11/16 43/61 1/1 20:48
Baugh, Madison Sr JV 21:07.3 7:02 3 5/94 3/16 35/61 1/11 19:41 19:41 18:57 18:04
Baumgartel, Aitana So So 20:25.6 6:49 3 14/112 7/16 28/61 1/7 20:42
(0:16,1.3)
20:42
(0:16,1.3)
20:42
(0:16,1.3)
20:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bennett, Jamie So So 25:40.5 8:34 3 96/112 16/16 58/61 1/1 25:55
(0:15,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bryant, Alyssa So So 20:54.5 6:58 3 20/112 8/16 34/61 1/6 20:42
Buckley, Carrie Fr Fr 19:33.2 6:31 3 5/120 4/15 19/61 1/13 18:50
Cahalan, Ashley So V 18:02.5 6:01 3 2/102 1/7 6/61 2/19 21:10
(3:08,14.8)
21:10
(3:08,14.8)
21:10
(3:08,14.8)
17:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caraway, Ariana Jr JV 24:17.8 8:06 3 56/94 13/16 57/61 1/3 23:20 23:20 23:20 22:31
Clause, Emily Fr Fr 19:20.8 6:27 3 3/120 2/15 14/61 1/18 19:17
Collins, Destiny Fr V 17:36.7 5:52 3 6/56 3/7 3/61 1/8 17:41
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cortes, Kate Jr V 19:28.9 6:30 3 16/102 4/7 17/61 1/15 20:12
(0:43,3.6)
20:12
(0:43,3.6)
20:12
(0:43,3.6)
18:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Crapo, Bethany Fr Fr 22:08.8 7:23 3 35/120 15/15 50/61 1/2 22:05
Crapo, Emilee Jr JV 23:58.2 7:59 3 50/94 11/16 55/61 1/3 21:28 21:28 21:28 20:57
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr JV 20:33.5 6:51 3 4/94 2/16 30/61 2/13 20:10 20:10 20:10 19:46
Dorris, Haley Jr V 17:43.6 5:55 3 8/56 4/7 4/61 1/7 19:17
(1:33,8.1)
19:17
(1:33,8.1)
19:17
(1:33,8.1)
17:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eighmey, Kaila Fr Fr 21:48.8 7:16 3 27/120 13/15 44/61 1/3 23:02
(1:14,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Esparza, Andrea Jr JV 22:56.9 7:39 3 32/94 9/16 52/61 1/3 22:17
Fransway, Jalie So So 22:44 7:35 3 52/112 14/16 51/61 1/1 23:47
(1:03,4.4)
23:47
(1:03,4.4)
23:47
(1:03,4.4)
23:15
(0:31,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Laura Jr JV 25:48.9 8:36 3 73/94 14/16 59/61 1/2 25:54
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Garrison, Bridgette So So 22:58.4 7:39 3 55/112 15/16 53/61 1/1 22:19
Gleeson, Jessica Jr JV 27:01.1 9:00 3 81/94 15/16 60/61 1/2 26:27
Hahn, Kaatje Sr JV 21:53.5 7:18 3 15/94 7/16 45/61 1/4 21:26 21:26 21:26 20:29
Helbig, Ashley Jr V 17:03.3 5:41 3 2/56 1/7 1/61 2/13 18:13
(1:10,6.4)
18:13
(1:10,6.4)
16:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Helbig, Michelle Jr V 19:48.1 6:36 3 29/102 6/7 21/61 1/10 20:17
(0:29,2.4)
20:17
(0:29,2.4)
20:17
(0:29,2.4)
18:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hickman, Victoria Fr Fr 20:35.1 6:52 3 13/120 8/15 31/61 1/5 19:57
Holm, Tayler Jr JV 27:30.3 9:10 3 84/94 16/16 61/61 1/1 27:41
(0:11,0.6)
27:41
(0:11,0.6)
27:41
(0:11,0.6)
26:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ives, Cailey Fr Fr 20:13.8 6:45 3 9/120 5/15 25/61 1/11 19:35
Johnson, Sarah Jr JV 23:54.4 7:58 3 49/94 10/16 54/61 1/3 25:00
(1:06,4.4)
25:00
(1:06,4.4)
22:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kartchner, Alex So So 21:31 7:10 3 28/112 10/16 41/61 1/3 20:17 20:17 20:17 19:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kewley, Miranda Sr V 17:46.1 5:55 3 9/56 5/7 5/61 1/7 18:21
(0:34,3.1)
18:21
(0:34,3.1)
18:21
(0:34,3.1)
17:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Korby, Emily Jr JV 19:55 6:38 3 1/94 1/16 22/61 1/17 20:52
(0:57,4.6)
20:52
(0:57,4.6)
20:52
(0:57,4.6)
19:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Larsen, Maiya So V 17:30 5:50 3 4/56 2/7 2/61 1/8 17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:53
(0:23,2.1)
17:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr Fr 21:27 7:09 3 24/120 12/15 39/61 1/4 21:35
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyons, Percie So So 20:16.6 6:46 3 11/112 6/16 26/61 1/8 19:37 19:37 19:37 18:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martinez, Julia Fr Fr 21:59.1 7:20 3 32/120 14/15 48/61 1/2 23:03
(1:04,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mcnamee, Kelli Sr V 18:17.4 6:06 3 15/56 6/7 7/61 1/7 19:02
(0:45,3.9)
19:02
(0:45,3.9)
19:02
(0:45,3.9)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Messerly, Alexis Sr V 18:36.2 6:12 3 3/102 2/7 8/61 1/19 18:57
(0:21,1.9)
18:57
(0:21,1.9)
17:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mirando, Katie Fr Fr 20:19.9 6:47 3 10/120 6/15 27/61 1/7 19:56
Morgan, Jane Sr V 19:31.8 6:31 3 18/102 5/7 18/61 1/13 20:07
(0:35,2.9)
20:07
(0:35,2.9)
20:07
(0:35,2.9)
19:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Mouck, Allie Sr V 18:59.7 6:20 3 9/102 3/7 10/61 2/18 20:01
(1:02,5.1)
20:01
(1:02,5.1)
20:01
(1:02,5.1)
18:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Padilla, Miranda So So 19:04.8 6:22 3 2/112 2/16 12/61 1/17 18:36
Pflughoft, Macey So So 19:23.8 6:28 3 6/112 4/16 15/61 1/16 19:10
Pitkin, Heidi Jr JV 21:57 7:19 3 16/94 8/16 47/61 1/4 22:38
(0:41,3.0)
22:38
(0:41,3.0)
22:38
(0:41,3.0)
21:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriquez, Sophia So So 21:30.6 7:10 3 27/112 9/16 40/61 1/4 22:21
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sanders, Sarah So So 21:54.3 7:18 3 39/112 12/16 46/61 1/1 22:00
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Saville, Brianna Sr V 20:11 6:44 3 40/102 7/7 24/61 1/8 20:00
Saville, Kaylee Fr Fr 21:10.4 7:03 3 21/120 11/15 36/61 1/4 20:46
Segeberg, Alex Fr Fr 19:27.6 6:29 3 4/120 3/15 16/61 1/15 19:07
Seymour, Rachel Sr V 19:42.8 6:34 3 46/56 7/7 20/61 2/6 17:45
Shima, Vivi So So 19:56.8 6:39 3 8/112 5/16 23/61 1/11 20:49
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stinger, Desiree Fr Fr 20:28.9 6:50 3 11/120 7/15 29/61 1/6 19:29
Stuckey, Allyson Fr Fr 20:44.8 6:55 3 15/120 10/15 33/61 1/5 20:33
Thomas, Kelly So So 18:37.2 6:12 3 1/112 1/16 9/61 1/17 20:24
(1:46,8.7)
20:24
(1:46,8.7)
20:24
(1:46,8.7)
18:59
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tierman, Katelyn Jr JV 21:17.8 7:06 3 7/94 4/16 37/61 1/10 21:16 21:16 21:16 20:50 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr Fr 19:01.7 6:21 3 1/120 1/15 11/61 1/19 18:17
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr JV 21:38.9 7:13 3 14/94 6/16 42/61 1/6 22:03
(0:24,1.8)
22:03
(0:24,1.8)
22:03
(0:24,1.8)
21:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Van Hise, Meghan Jr JV 21:24.1 7:08 3 10/94 5/16 38/61 1/9 21:03 21:03 21:03 20:27 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Walker, Taylor Fr Fr 20:40.3 6:53 3 14/120 9/15 32/61 1/5 19:13
Wallis, Audrey So So 19:12.9 6:24 3 3/112 3/16 13/61 1/17 20:01
(0:49,4.0)
20:01
(0:49,4.0)
20:01
(0:49,4.0)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Warren, Gillian So So 21:59.1 7:20 3 40/112 13/16 48/61 1/1 23:16
(1:17,5.5)
23:16
(1:17,5.5)
23:16
(1:17,5.5)
21:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Yu, Claire Sr JV 24:03.1 8:01 3 52/94 12/16 56/61 1/3 23:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/13 94:39
1:29
3 6:19 6:01 6:31 41 6:19 92:18 92:18 92:18 Ashley Cahalan (1), Alexis Messerly (2), Allie Mouck (8), Kate Cortes (14), Jane Morgan (16)
V 1st 5 1/7 87:40
0:43
3 5:51 5:41 5:55 24 5:51 92:18
(4:39,5.0)
92:18
(4:39,5.0)
92:18
(4:39,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Helbig (1), Maiya Larsen (3), Destiny Collins (5), Haley Dorris (7), Miranda Kewley (8)
So 1st 5 1/11 96:16
1:20
3 6:25 6:12 6:39 19 6:25 101:10
(4:54,4.8)
101:10
(4:54,4.8)
101:10
(4:54,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kelly Thomas (1), Miranda Padilla (2), Audrey Wallis (3), Macey Pflughoft (6), Vivi Shima (7)
So 2nd 5 1/3 104:38
1:14
3 6:59 6:46 7:10 15 6:59 105:16
(0:37,0.6)
105:16
(0:37,0.6)
105:16
(0:37,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Percie Lyons (1), Aitana Baumgartel (2), Alyssa Bryant (3), Sophia Rodriquez (4), Alex Kartchner (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 111:18
1:17
3 7:25 7:14 7:39 15 7:25 118:54
(7:36,6.4)
118:54
(7:36,6.4)
118:54
(7:36,6.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Melissa Arzate (1), Sarah Sanders (2), Gillian Warren (3), Jalie Fransway (4), Bridgette Garrison (5)
JV 1st 5 1/9 104:18
1:29
3 6:57 6:38 7:08 27 6:57 102:02 102:02 102:02 Emily Korby (1), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (4), Madison Baugh (5), Katelyn Tierman (7), Meghan Van Hise (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 112:21
2:16
3 7:29 7:13 7:58 19 7:29 109:18 109:18 Kaleigh Van Cura (1), Kaatje Hahn (2), Heidi Pitkin (3), Andrea Esparza (5), Sarah Johnson (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 125:09
3:03
3 8:21 7:59 9:00 19 8:21 117:37 117:37 Emilee Crapo (1), Claire Yu (2), Ariana Caraway (3), Laura Garcia (5), Jessica Gleeson (8)
Fr 1st 5 1/11 97:37
1:12
3 6:30 6:21 6:45 16 6:30 102:16
(4:38,4.5)
102:16
(4:38,4.5)
102:16
(4:38,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alyssa Ungrady (1), Emily Clause (2), Alex Segeberg (3), Carrie Buckley (4), Cailey Ives (6)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 102:49
0:25
3 6:51 6:47 6:55 15 6:51 108:34
(5:45,5.3)
108:34
(5:45,5.3)
108:34
(5:45,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Mirando (1), Desiree Stinger (2), Victoria Hickman (3), Taylor Walker (4), Allyson Stuckey (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 108:34
0:58
3 7:14 7:03 7:23 15 7:14 117:04
(8:30,7.3)
117:04
(8:30,7.3)
117:04
(8:30,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kaylee Saville (1), Courtney Lonsdale (2), Kaila Eighmey (3), Julia Martinez (4), Bethany Crapo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sani Shabgahi Fr Corona HS 18:00.8 6:00
2 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 18:02.5 6:01 1/7 6/61 2/19 21:10
(3:08)
21:10
(3:08)
21:10
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 18:36.2 6:12 2/7 8/61 1/19 18:57
(0:21)
18:57
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Jade Nouchi Fr Centennial HS 18:44 6:15
5 Bethany Newton So Centennial HS 18:49.6 6:17
6 Daniela Romero Fr Centennial HS 18:50.4 6:17
7 Kat-ya Avendano Jr Coachella Valley HS 18:53.6 6:18
8 Devin Spolsdoff So Alta Loma HS 18:58.4 6:19
9 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:59.7 6:20 3/7 10/61 2/18 20:01
(1:02)
20:01
(1:02)
20:01
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Cristy Penaranda Sr La Sierra HS 19:06.4 6:22
11 Jackie Araujo Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:10.8 6:24
12 Kittika Tarutiyasire So Etiwanda HS 19:13.1 6:24
13 Alex Burkhart Jr Los Osos HS 19:19 6:26
14 Sandra Flores Fr La Quinta HS 19:26.8 6:29
15 Cassidy Rogers Fr Chino Hills HS 19:27.7 6:29
16 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 19:28.9 6:30 4/7 17/61 1/15 20:12
(0:43)
20:12
(0:43)
20:12
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Mellissa Ugalde Jr La Sierra HS 19:29.5 6:30
18 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 19:31.8 6:31 5/7 18/61 1/13 20:07
(0:35)
20:07
(0:35)
20:07
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Kaylie Balvaneda Jr Etiwanda HS 19:32.4 6:31
20 Stephanie Vasquez Sr Rialto HS 19:33.8 6:31
21 Tatiana Sevilla Jr Centennial HS 19:39.2 6:33
22 Elizabeth Unzueta Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:40.7 6:34
23 Carly Lee Jr Corona HS 19:40.8 6:34
24 Celine Arteaga Jr Chino Hills HS 19:42.2 6:34
25 Lauren Godfrey Jr Upland HS 19:43 6:34
26 Julianne Janich Fr Centennial HS 19:43.3 6:34
27 Claire Takeshita Jr JW North HS 19:43.8 6:35
28 Jacqueline Torres Sr La Sierra HS 19:44.4 6:35
29 Michelle Helbig Jr Great Oak 19:48.1 6:36 6/7 21/61 1/10 20:17
(0:29)
20:17
(0:29)
20:17
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Karla Mendez So Coachella Valley HS 19:49.8 6:37
31 Sydney Lund Jr Chino Hills HS 19:50.6 6:37
32 Miranda Stone Jr Chino Hills HS 19:51.9 6:37
33 Susie Kim So Chino Hills HS 19:52.5 6:38
34 Brandi Trunnelle So Alta Loma HS 19:52.8 6:38
35 Rachel Rodgers Fr Chino Hills HS 20:03.7 6:41
36 Ashley Capetillo Jr Upland HS 20:04.4 6:41
37 Lydia Sanchez Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:05.6 6:42
38 Cristelle Ligassan Sr La Sierra HS 20:06.6 6:42
39 Jazmin Pettus Jr Carter HS 20:10.7 6:44
40 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 20:11 6:44 7/7 24/61 1/8
41 Xenia Alas Jr Corona HS 20:20.5 6:47
42 Julianna Alvarado-arias So Centennial HS 20:23 6:48
43 Samantha Pineda Jr Alta Loma HS 20:26 6:49
44 Morgan Tapia Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:26.9 6:49
45 Haley Smart So Corona HS 20:28.6 6:50
46 Crystal Jardines Jr Rialto HS 20:31.6 6:51
47 Katherine Celume Jr Etiwanda HS 20:32.4 6:51
48 Alyssa Esquibel So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:45.9 6:55
49 Michelle Franklin Jr Etiwanda HS 20:46.9 6:56
50 Emily Duran Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:49.2 6:56
51 Adrienne Austria Jr Los Osos HS 20:49.8 6:57
52 Andrea Valdez Sr La Quinta HS 20:53.5 6:58
53 Liliana Vargas Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:53.8 6:58
54 Mckenna Gallagher Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:59.8 7:00
55 Carmona Inocence Jr Chaffey HS 21:00.6 7:00
56 Daisy Cortez Fr Cathedral City HS 21:02 7:01
57 Norma Cabrera Jr Etiwanda HS 21:03.8 7:01
58 Joanne Le Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:04.2 7:01
59 Jessica Marquez Jr La Sierra HS 21:05 7:02
60 Natalie Baltierra So Centennial HS 21:11.4 7:04
61 Jasmine Iraldo Jr Chino Hills HS 21:18.5 7:06
62 Jennifer Lee Jr Los Osos HS 21:25 7:08
63 Zambrano Yireth Jr Chaffey HS 21:29.4 7:10
64 Molly Serrato So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:29.8 7:10
65 Paige Shoppe Fr La Quinta HS 21:30.3 7:10
66 Gomez Brenda Jr Chaffey HS 21:31.6 7:11
67 Yasmeen Torki Jr Upland HS 21:37.1 7:12
68 Julisa Sanchez So La Quinta HS 21:40.6 7:14
69 Rios Jeanette Jr Chaffey HS 21:44.2 7:15
70 Daniella Perez Jr Carter HS 21:45.5 7:15
71 Jessica Hernandez Jr Carter HS 21:46.3 7:15
72 Magana Zytlaly Sr Chaffey HS 21:51.6 7:17
73 Brittany Besnyl Jr Alta Loma HS 21:53.9 7:18
74 Alondra Guttierez So Coachella Valley HS 21:54.2 7:18
75 Erin Durham Jr Etiwanda HS 22:04.7 7:22
76 Shelby Paone Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:07.8 7:23
77 Victoria Castro Fr Upland HS 22:09.7 7:23
78 Ulloa Alexa Jr Chaffey HS 22:12 7:24
79 Anahi Vazquez So La Quinta HS 22:19 7:26
80 Hannah Ross Jr La Quinta HS 22:22 7:27
81 Jennifer Gomez Jr Upland HS 22:23.9 7:28
82 Elizabeth Capitan Jr Cathedral City HS 22:26.8 7:29
83 Villaneda Selina Jr Chaffey HS 22:42.5 7:34
84 Jamie Camarena Fr Upland HS 22:54.6 7:38
85 Jordan Cohen Jr JW North HS 22:55.1 7:38
86 Nicole Gutierrez Jr Carter HS 22:58.9 7:40
87 Jazmin Retano Sr Coachella Valley HS 23:06.3 7:42
88 Kyrin Alexander Jr Alta Loma HS 23:07.4 7:42
89 Caitlin Atkins Jr Carter HS 23:09.9 7:43
90 Karla Casillas Jr La Quinta HS 23:10.4 7:43
91 Julibeth Guido Sr Rialto HS 23:13.4 7:44
92 Rosa Martinez Jr Coachella Valley HS 23:15 7:45
93 Perla Xolio Fr Cathedral City HS 23:16.2 7:45
94 Paez Diana Jr Coachella Valley HS 23:29.1 7:50
95 Guadalupe Cervantes So Cathedral City HS 23:34.4 7:51
96 Tasha Pratt Sr Cathedral City HS 23:41.5 7:54
97 Jessica Reyes Sr Rancho Verde HS 24:00.6 8:00
98 Jaquenline Osuna So Cathedral City HS 25:05.8 8:22
99 Jazmin Ledesma Fr Coachella Valley HS 25:08.8 8:23
100 Julisa Jimenez So Cathedral City HS 26:09.2 8:43
101 Stephanie Monge Sr Rancho Verde HS 27:35.3 9:12
102 Yenia Maciel Sr Rancho Verde HS 31:44.8 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
94:39
18:56
6:19
41 Ashley Cahalan
So
18:03
6:01
1
Alexis Messerly
Sr
18:36
6:12
2
Allie Mouck
Sr
19:00
6:20
8
Kate Cortes
Jr
19:29
6:30
14
Jane Morgan
Sr
19:32
6:31
16
Michelle Helbig
Jr
19:48
6:36
23
Brianna Saville
Sr
20:11
6:44
33
2 Centennial HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
95:47
19:09
6:23
51 Jade Nouchi
Fr
18:44
6:15
3
Bethany Newton
So
18:50
6:17
4
Daniela Romero
Fr
18:50
6:17
5
Tatiana Sevilla
Jr
19:39
6:33
18
Julianne Janich
Fr
19:43
6:34
21
Julianna Alvarado
So
20:23
6:48
34
Natalie Baltierr
So
21:11
7:04
47
3 Chino Hills HS
9-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:25
98:45
19:45
6:35
110 Cassidy Rogers
Fr
19:28
6:29
13
Celine Arteaga
Jr
19:42
6:34
19
Sydney Lund
Jr
19:51
6:37
25
Miranda Stone
Jr
19:52
6:37
26
Susie Kim
So
19:53
6:38
27
Rachel Rodgers
Fr
20:04
6:41
29
Jasmine Iraldo
Jr
21:19
7:06
48
4 La Sierra HS
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:59
99:32
19:54
6:38
123 Cristy Penarand
Sr
19:06
6:22
9
Mellissa Ugalde
Jr
19:30
6:30
15
Jacqueli Torres
Sr
19:44
6:35
22
Cristell Ligassan
Sr
20:07
6:42
31
Jessica Marquez
Jr
21:05
7:02
46








5 Etiwanda HS
7-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:51
101:09
20:14
6:45
146 Kittika Tarutiya
So
19:13
6:24
11
Kaylie Balvaned
Jr
19:32
6:31
17
Katherin Celume
Jr
20:32
6:51
36
Michelle Franklin
Jr
20:47
6:56
38
Norma Cabrera
Jr
21:04
7:01
44
Erin Durham
Jr
22:05
7:22
61




6 Rancho Cucamonga HS
6-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:53
102:50
20:34
6:51
172 Jackie Araujo
Jr
19:11
6:24
10
Alyssa Esquibel
So
20:46
6:55
37
Emily Duran
Fr
20:49
6:56
39
Mckenna Gallaghe
Fr
21:00
7:00
41
Joanne Le
Fr
21:04
7:01
45
Molly Serrato
So
21:30
7:10
50
Shelby Paone
Fr
22:08
7:23
62
7 Alta Loma HS
4-7-6-7-7
Gap: 4:09
104:19
20:52
6:57
202 Devin Spolsdof
So
18:58
6:19
7
Brandi Trunnell
So
19:53
6:38
28
Samantha Pineda
Jr
20:26
6:49
35
Brittany Besnyl
Jr
21:54
7:18
59
Kyrin Alexande
Jr
23:07
7:42
73








8 La Quinta HS
8-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:52
105:50
21:10
7:03
222 Sandra Flores
Fr
19:27
6:29
12
Andrea Valdez
Sr
20:54
6:58
40
Paige Shoppe
Fr
21:30
7:10
51
Julisa Sanchez
So
21:41
7:14
54
Anahi Vazquez
So
22:19
7:26
65
Hannah Ross
Jr
22:22
7:27
66
Karla Casillas
Jr
23:10
7:43
75
9 Upland HS
10-9-9-10-9
Gap: 2:41
105:58
21:12
7:04
233 Lauren Godfrey
Jr
19:43
6:34
20
Ashley Capetill
Jr
20:04
6:41
30
Yasmeen Torki
Jr
21:37
7:12
53
Victoria Castro
Fr
22:10
7:23
63
Jennifer Gomez
Jr
22:24
7:28
67
Jamie Camarena
Fr
22:55
7:38
70




10 Coachella Valley HS
3-5-8-9-10
Gap: 4:21
106:59
21:24
7:08
238 Kat-ya Avendano
Jr
18:54
6:18
6
Karla Mendez
So
19:50
6:37
24
Alondra Guttiere
So
21:54
7:18
60
Jazmin Retano
Sr
23:06
7:42
72
Rosa Martinez
Jr
23:15
7:45
76
Paez Diana
Jr
23:29
7:50
78
Jazmin Ledesma
Fr
25:09
8:23
82
11 Chaffey HS
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:51
107:37
21:31
7:10
256 Carmona Inocence
Jr
21:01
7:00
42
Zambrano Yireth
Jr
21:29
7:10
49
Gomez Brenda
Jr
21:32
7:11
52
Rios Jeanette
Jr
21:44
7:15
55
Magana Zytlaly
Sr
21:52
7:17
58
Ulloa Alexa
Jr
22:12
7:24
64
Villaned Selina
Jr
22:43
7:34
69
12 Carter HS
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:59
109:51
21:58
7:19
290 Jazmin Pettus
Jr
20:11
6:44
32
Daniella Perez
Jr
21:46
7:15
56
Jessica Hernande
Jr
21:46
7:15
57
Nicole Gutierre
Jr
22:59
7:40
71
Caitlin Atkins
Jr
23:10
7:43
74








13 Cathedral City HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:40
114:01
22:48
7:36
347 Daisy Cortez
Fr
21:02
7:01
43
Elizabet Capitan
Jr
22:27
7:29
68
Perla Xolio
Fr
23:16
7:45
77
Guadalup Cervante
So
23:34
7:51
79
Tasha Pratt
Sr
23:42
7:54
80
Jaquenli Osuna
So
25:06
8:22
81
Julisa Jimenez
So
26:09
8:43
83
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Huebner Jr La Quinta HS 16:53.8 5:38
2 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 17:03.3 5:41 1/7 1/61 2/13 18:13
(1:10)
18:13
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Angela Ziff Jr Temecula Valley HS 17:15.5 5:45
4 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 17:30 5:50 2/7 2/61 1/8 17:53
(0:23)
17:53
(0:23)
17:53
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Melissa Fairchild Jr Serrano HS 17:31.5 5:51
6 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 17:36.7 5:52 3/7 3/61 1/8
7 Kelly Fairchild Fr Serrano HS 17:41.1 5:54
8 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 17:43.6 5:55 4/7 4/61 1/7 19:17
(1:33)
19:17
(1:33)
19:17
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 17:46.1 5:55 5/7 5/61 1/7 18:21
(0:34)
18:21
(0:34)
18:21
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Courtney Brenner Fr Serrano HS 17:48.3 5:56
11 Alicia Williams Jr Corona HS 18:04.6 6:02
12 Sarah Holloway Fr Los Osos HS 18:09.9 6:03
13 Nicole Johal Jr Etiwanda HS 18:12.4 6:04
14 Brittany Armstrong Sr Temecula Valley HS 18:16.4 6:05
15 Kelli Mcnamee Sr Great Oak 18:17.4 6:06 6/7 7/61 1/7 19:02
(0:45)
19:02
(0:45)
19:02
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Olivia Rivera So Temecula Valley HS 18:17.8 6:06
17 Imogen Outlaw Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:19.3 6:06
18 Briana Fonseca Sr Vista del Lago HS 18:20.1 6:07
19 Amanda Crissinger Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:29.1 6:10
20 Salena Gallardo Sr Tahqutiz HS 18:31 6:10
21 Joy Ngula So Vista del Lago HS 18:32 6:11
22 Bethany Balady Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:37.7 6:13
23 Megan Maretti Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:40.9 6:14
24 Alyssa Casillas Sr Etiwanda HS 18:43.1 6:14
25 Shanna Burns So Serrano HS 18:46.1 6:15
26 Kiana Matthews Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:47.8 6:16
27 Alexis Ramirez Fr Oak Hills HS 18:50.2 6:17
28 Gabriela Maldonado Sr Pacific HS 18:53 6:18
29 Alexys Estrada Sr Vista del Lago HS 18:58 6:19
30 Tiffany Garcia Jr Pacific HS 18:59.2 6:20
31 Emily Russi Sr Vista Murrieta HS 19:01.4 6:20
32 Michaela Reynolds Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:01.9 6:21
33 Kylie Betts Sr Serrano HS 19:03.2 6:21
34 Elizabeth Palma So Pacific HS 19:04.6 6:22
35 Sierra Brown So Serrano HS 19:07.5 6:23
36 Ashley Collier Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:08.8 6:23
37 Ariana Maratinez So Temecula Valley HS 19:11.4 6:24
38 Jamie Vasek So Serrano HS 19:12.4 6:24
39 Dulce Juarez So Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:18.3 6:26
40 Karina Budovec Sr Etiwanda HS 19:27.4 6:29
41 Cecilia Barrraza Sr Etiwanda HS 19:27.9 6:29
42 Mckenna Palmer Jr Temecula Valley HS 19:30.9 6:30
43 Valerie Ramirez-martinez So Vista Murrieta HS 19:33.9 6:31
44 Jessika Miranda Jr Etiwanda HS 19:37.9 6:33
45 Lorraine Sandoval Jr Vista del Lago HS 19:39.4 6:33
46 Rachel Seymour Sr Great Oak 19:42.8 6:34 7/7 20/61 2/6
47 Alexis Santhanam So Vista Murrieta HS 19:45.5 6:35
48 Mina Salazar So Vista del Lago HS 19:58.1 6:39
49 Svetlana Martin So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:09.5 6:43
50 Elicia Grigg Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:12.6 6:44
51 Jennifer Zaragoza Fr Vista del Lago HS 20:18.7 6:46
52 Melissa Hilton Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:20.3 6:47
53 Isabel Perez Sr Etiwanda HS 20:27.8 6:49
54 Abrianna Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:50.8 6:57
55 Ysabelle Barragan Sr Temecula Valley HS 21:29.6 7:10
56 Jessica Zaragoza Jr Vista del Lago HS 21:49.4 7:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
87:40
17:32
5:51
24 Ashley Helbig
Jr
17:03
5:41
1
Maiya Larsen
So
17:30
5:50
3
Destiny Collins
Fr
17:37
5:52
5
Haley Dorris
Jr
17:44
5:55
7
Miranda Kewley
Sr
17:46
5:55
8
Kelli Mcnamee
Sr
18:17
6:06
12
Rachel Seymour
Sr
19:43
6:34
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Serrano HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
90:50
18:10
6:03
66 Melissa Fairchil
Jr
17:32
5:51
4
Kelly Fairchil
Fr
17:41
5:54
6
Courtney Brenner
Fr
17:48
5:56
9
Shanna Burns
So
18:46
6:15
21
Kylie Betts
Sr
19:03
6:21
26
Sierra Brown
So
19:08
6:23
27
Jamie Vasek
So
19:12
6:24
30
3 Temecula Valley HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
92:32
18:30
6:10
89 Angela Ziff
Jr
17:16
5:45
2
Brittany Armstron
Sr
18:16
6:05
11
Olivia Rivera
So
18:18
6:06
13
Ariana Maratine
So
19:11
6:24
29
Mckenna Palmer
Jr
19:31
6:30
34
Melissa Hilton
Jr
20:20
6:47
44
Ysabelle Barragan
Sr
21:30
7:10
47
4 Vista Murrieta HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
93:29
18:42
6:14
97 Imogen Outlaw
Jr
18:19
6:06
14
Amanda Crissing
Sr
18:29
6:10
16
Bethany Balady
Sr
18:38
6:13
18
Emily Russi
Sr
19:01
6:20
24
Michaela Reynolds
Fr
19:02
6:21
25
Valerie Ramirez-
So
19:34
6:31
35
Alexis Santhana
So
19:46
6:35
39
5 Etiwanda HS
4-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:26
95:29
19:06
6:22
131 Nicole Johal
Jr
18:12
6:04
10
Alyssa Casillas
Sr
18:43
6:14
20
Karina Budovec
Sr
19:27
6:29
32
Cecilia Barrraza
Sr
19:28
6:29
33
Jessika Miranda
Jr
19:38
6:33
36
Isabel Perez
Sr
20:28
6:49
45




6 Vista del Lago HS
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:38
95:28
19:06
6:22
132 Briana Fonseca
Sr
18:20
6:07
15
Joy Ngula
So
18:32
6:11
17
Alexys Estrada
Sr
18:58
6:19
23
Lorraine Sandoval
Jr
19:39
6:33
37
Mina Salazar
So
19:58
6:39
40
Jennifer Zaragoza
Fr
20:19
6:46
43
Jessica Zaragoza
Jr
21:49
7:16
48
7 Rancho Cucamonga HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
96:05
19:13
6:24
141 Megan Maretti
Fr
18:41
6:14
19
Kiana Matthews
Jr
18:48
6:16
22
Ashley Collier
Jr
19:09
6:23
28
Dulce Juarez
So
19:18
6:26
31
Svetlana Martin
So
20:10
6:43
41
Elicia Grigg
Fr
20:13
6:44
42
Abrianna Lopez
So
20:51
6:57
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 18:37.2 6:12 1/16 9/61 1/17 20:24
(1:46)
20:24
(1:46)
20:24
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 19:04.8 6:22 2/16 12/61 1/17
3 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 19:12.9 6:24 3/16 13/61 1/17 20:01
(0:49)
20:01
(0:49)
20:01
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Bria Palmer So JW North HS 19:15.8 6:25
5 Ashley Meneses So Rialto HS 19:17.4 6:26
6 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 19:23.8 6:28 4/16 15/61 1/16
7 Hatchly Galindo So Vista Murrieta HS 19:47.1 6:36
8 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 19:56.8 6:39 5/16 23/61 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kayla Pile So Temecula Valley HS 20:09.5 6:43
10 Liana Amaro So JW North HS 20:13.3 6:44
11 Percie Lyons So Great Oak 20:16.6 6:46 6/16 26/61 1/8 19:37 19:37 19:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Amber Allen So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:17.3 6:46
13 Isis Gonzalez So JW North HS 20:17.7 6:46
14 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 20:25.6 6:49 7/16 28/61 1/7 20:42
(0:16)
20:42
(0:16)
20:42
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Gloria Olivas So Rancho Verde HS 20:38.9 6:53
16 Brenda Garcia So Alta Loma HS 20:41.3 6:54
17 Ariannie Rodriguez So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:41.8 6:54
18 Melissa Santana So La Sierra HS 20:48 6:56
19 Claudia Navarette So Rancho Verde HS 20:49.3 6:56
20 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 20:54.5 6:58 8/16 34/61 1/6
21 Rebekah Lizama So Upland HS 21:12.9 7:04
22 Alison Baird So JW North HS 21:14.3 7:05
23 Wright Tori So Upland HS 21:16.4 7:05
24 Katie Drozd So Chino Hills HS 21:17.8 7:06
25 Victoria Angulo So Rancho Verde HS 21:23.4 7:08
26 Jessica Heim So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:26.7 7:09
27 Sophia Rodriquez So Great Oak 21:30.6 7:10 9/16 40/61 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Alex Kartchner So Great Oak 21:31 7:10 10/16 41/61 1/3 20:17 20:17 20:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Cynthia Chapman So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:31.5 7:11
30 Areum Han So Los Osos HS 21:33.2 7:11
31 Crystal Ramirez So Rialto HS 21:34.2 7:11
32 Felicia Komiyama So Rialto HS 21:35.7 7:12
33 Valerie Anderson So Corona HS 21:36.1 7:12
34 Natalie Luna So Rialto HS 21:38.7 7:13
35 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 21:41.8 7:14 11/16 43/61 1/1
36 Diana Torres So La Sierra HS 21:43.1 7:14
37 Brianna Alvarez So Corona HS 21:48.3 7:16
38 Bridget Helgeson So Chino Hills HS 21:51.6 7:17
39 Sarah Sanders So Great Oak 21:54.3 7:18 12/16 46/61 1/1
40 Gillian Warren So Great Oak 21:59.1 7:20 13/16 48/61 1/1 23:16
(1:17)
23:16
(1:17)
23:16
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Amanda Pile So Temecula Valley HS 22:03.9 7:21
42 Ashley Blankenship So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:10.1 7:23
43 Veronica Valadez So La Sierra HS 22:10.8 7:24
44 Brianna Jasso So Corona HS 22:12.1 7:24
45 Brettley Welch So Chino Hills HS 22:15.3 7:25
46 Alexa Ziranda So Etiwanda HS 22:15.9 7:25
47 Simaran Bajwa So Etiwanda HS 22:16.9 7:26
48 Dominque Gross So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:20.3 7:27
49 Jessica Mieczkowski So Corona HS 22:20.7 7:27
50 Paola Barreto So Rancho Verde HS 22:31.4 7:30
51 Brooke Trunnelle So Alta Loma HS 22:38.2 7:33
52 Jalie Fransway So Great Oak 22:44 7:35 14/16 51/61 1/1 23:47
(1:03)
23:47
(1:03)
23:47
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Samantha Mota So Etiwanda HS 22:44.3 7:35
54 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta HS 22:47.2 7:36
55 Bridgette Garrison So Great Oak 22:58.4 7:39 15/16 53/61 1/1
56 Jenna Taylor So Los Osos HS 23:00.3 7:40
57 Crystal Gonzalez So La Sierra HS 23:05 7:42
58 Natalie Torres So La Sierra HS 23:05.9 7:42
59 Brianna Stratton So Alta Loma HS 23:16.7 7:46
60 Christie Murga So Rancho Verde HS 23:21.4 7:47
61 Samantha Zuniga So Temecula Valley HS 23:21.9 7:47
62 Frida Escatell So La Quinta HS 23:22.2 7:47
63 Sarah Banuet So Alta Loma HS 23:25.1 7:48
64 Madison Pierce So Etiwanda HS 23:26.9 7:49
65 Kimberly Meza So Rialto HS 23:27.9 7:49
66 Arellano Esly So Chaffey HS 23:41.5 7:54
67 Valeria Barrutia So Corona HS 23:47.6 7:56
68 Jordan Toop So Vista Murrieta HS 23:51.3 7:57
69 Mikaela Adolphus So Upland HS 24:02.7 8:01
70 Monica Myers So Chino Hills HS 24:03.6 8:01
71 Alexa Martinez So Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:04.1 8:01
72 Simone Robinson So Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:04.6 8:02
73 Rebecca Villegas So Rialto HS 24:09.3 8:03
74 Marquez Jasmin So Chaffey HS 24:09.9 8:03
75 Michelle Salazar So La Quinta HS 24:11.5 8:04
76 Haley Buttles So La Quinta HS 24:15 8:05
77 Rydzewski Sarah So Chaffey HS 24:23.3 8:08
78 Miranda Thoene So La Quinta HS 24:24.5 8:08
79 Karina Vega So Corona HS 24:25 8:08
80 Clarissa Delatorre So Chino Hills HS 24:28.8 8:10
81 Kate Nelson So Los Osos HS 24:29.2 8:10
82 Jaihee Choi So Chino Hills HS 24:29.8 8:10
83 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland HS 24:31.5 8:11
84 Trisha Tulud So Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:32.1 8:11
85 Daisy Velazco So Chino Hills HS 24:34.4 8:11
86 Hannah Arroyo So Corona HS 24:34.9 8:12
87 Hayley Rametta So Etiwanda HS 24:40.3 8:13
88 Esther Morales So La Sierra HS 25:03.5 8:21
89 Aina Narvasa So La Sierra HS 25:04.8 8:22
90 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta HS 25:10.8 8:24
91 Alicia Cope So Vista Murrieta HS 25:17.3 8:26
92 Alexandria Williams So Chino Hills HS 25:20.5 8:27
93 Samantha Castillo So La Sierra HS 25:25.6 8:29
94 Lisa Ramos So Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:30.6 8:30
95 Brynna Close So JW North HS 25:34.9 8:32
96 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 25:40.5 8:34 16/16 58/61 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta HS 25:51.4 8:37
98 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta HS 25:56.2 8:39
99 Sophie Engle So Upland HS 25:57.1 8:39
100 Maria Montero So Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:59.4 8:40
101 Stacie Torres So La Sierra HS 26:03.3 8:41
102 Lexis Leiterman So Upland HS 26:10 8:43
103 Talin Miller So Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:12.6 8:44
104 Williams Ashley So Chaffey HS 26:13.1 8:44
105 Kimberly Wilson So Upland HS 26:40.3 8:53
106 Tiana Torres So Temecula Valley HS 27:00.2 9:00
107 Sabrina Castro So Los Osos HS 27:11.7 9:04
108 Ana Maldonado So La Sierra HS 27:26.7 9:09
109 Jade Lindo So Rancho Cucamonga HS 29:29.1 9:50
110 Mia Velazquez So Chino Hills HS 29:29.6 9:50
111 Michaela Moriarty So Upland HS 29:56.1 9:59
112 Sidney Luvisi So Vista Murrieta HS 29:57.7 9:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
96:16
19:15
6:25
19 Kelly Thomas
So
18:37
6:12
1
Miranda Padilla
So
19:05
6:22
2
Audrey Wallis
So
19:13
6:24
3
Macey Pflughof
So
19:24
6:28
6
Vivi Shima
So
19:57
6:39
7
Percie Lyons
So
20:17
6:46
9
Aitana Baumgart
So
20:26
6:49
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 JW North HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:19
106:36
21:19
7:06
104 Bria Palmer
So
19:16
6:25
4
Liana Amaro
So
20:13
6:44
8
Isis Gonzalez
So
20:18
6:46
10
Alison Baird
So
21:14
7:05
16
Brynna Close
So
25:35
8:32
66








3 Rialto HS
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 4:11
107:34
21:31
7:10
119 Ashley Meneses
So
19:17
6:26
5
Crystal Ramirez
So
21:34
7:11
22
Felicia Komiyama
So
21:36
7:12
23
Natalie Luna
So
21:39
7:13
25
Kimberly Meza
So
23:28
7:49
44
Rebecca Villegas
So
24:09
8:03
50




4 Rancho Verde HS
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:43
108:44
21:45
7:15
122 Gloria Olivas
So
20:39
6:53
12
Claudia Navarett
So
20:49
6:56
14
Victoria Angulo
So
21:23
7:08
19
Paola Barreto
So
22:31
7:30
36
Christie Murga
So
23:21
7:47
41








5 La Sierra HS
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
110:53
22:11
7:24
147 Melissa Santana
So
20:48
6:56
13
Diana Torres
So
21:43
7:14
26
Veronica Valadez
So
22:11
7:24
29
Crystal Gonzalez
So
23:05
7:42
39
Natalie Torres
So
23:06
7:42
40
Esther Morales
So
25:04
8:21
62
Aina Narvasa
So
25:05
8:22
63
6 Corona HS
9-9-9-6-6
Gap: 2:12
111:45
22:21
7:27
161 Valerie Anderson
So
21:36
7:12
24
Brianna Alvarez
So
21:48
7:16
27
Brianna Jasso
So
22:12
7:24
30
Jessica Mieczkow
So
22:21
7:27
35
Valeria Barrutia
So
23:48
7:56
45
Karina Vega
So
24:25
8:08
54
Hannah Arroyo
So
24:35
8:12
60
7 Rancho Cucamonga HS
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:38
113:27
22:41
7:34
172 Jessica Heim
So
21:27
7:09
20
Cynthia Chapman
So
21:32
7:11
21
Dominque Gross
So
22:20
7:27
34
Alexa Martinez
So
24:04
8:01
48
Simone Robinson
So
24:05
8:02
49
Trisha Tulud
So
24:32
8:11
58
Lisa Ramos
So
25:31
8:30
65
8 Chino Hills HS
7-8-7-8-8
Gap: 3:11
113:57
22:47
7:36
179 Katie Drozd
So
21:18
7:06
18
Bridget Helgeson
So
21:52
7:17
28
Brettley Welch
So
22:15
7:25
31
Monica Myers
So
24:04
8:01
47
Clarissa Delatorr
So
24:29
8:10
55
Jaihee Choi
So
24:30
8:10
56
Daisy Velazco
So
24:34
8:11
59
9 Upland HS
6-5-8-9-9
Gap: 4:44
117:01
23:24
7:48
203 Rebekah Lizama
So
21:13
7:04
15
Wright Tori
So
21:16
7:05
17
Mikaela Adolphus
So
24:03
8:01
46
Makinsey Mcintosh
So
24:32
8:11
57
Sophie Engle
So
25:57
8:39
68
Lexis Leiterma
So
26:10
8:43
69
Kimberly Wilson
So
26:40
8:53
70
10 Etiwanda HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:24
115:24
23:05
7:42
206 Alexa Ziranda
So
22:16
7:25
32
Simaran Bajwa
So
22:17
7:26
33
Samantha Mota
So
22:44
7:35
37
Madison Pierce
So
23:27
7:49
43
Hayley Rametta
So
24:40
8:13
61








11 La Quinta HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
119:00
23:48
7:56
236 Elizabet Flores
So
22:47
7:36
38
Frida Escatell
So
23:22
7:47
42
Michelle Salazar
So
24:12
8:04
51
Haley Buttles
So
24:15
8:05
52
Miranda Thoene
So
24:25
8:08
53
Jacey Prahl
So
25:11
8:24
64
Shannon Slankard
So
25:51
8:37
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
104:38
20:56
6:59
15 Percie Lyons
So
20:17
6:46
1
Aitana Baumgart
So
20:26
6:49
2
Alyssa Bryant
So
20:55
6:58
3
Sophia Rodrique
So
21:31
7:10
4
Alex Kartchne
So
21:31
7:10
5
Melissa Arzate
So
21:42
7:14
6
Sarah Sanders
So
21:54
7:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 La Sierra HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:23
129:04
25:49
8:36
60 Esther Morales
So
25:04
8:21
9
Aina Narvasa
So
25:05
8:22
10
Samantha Castillo
So
25:26
8:29
11
Stacie Torres
So
26:03
8:41
14
Ana Maldonad
So
27:27
9:09
16








3 Rancho Cucamonga HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:57
131:44
26:21
8:47
65 Trisha Tulud
So
24:32
8:11
8
Lisa Ramos
So
25:31
8:30
12
Maria Montero
So
25:59
8:40
13
Talin Miller
So
26:13
8:44
15
Jade Lindo
So
29:29
9:50
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
111:18
22:16
7:25
15 Melissa Arzate
So
21:42
7:14
1
Sarah Sanders
So
21:54
7:18
2
Gillian Warren
So
21:59
7:20
3
Jalie Fransway
So
22:44
7:35
4
Bridgett Garrison
So
22:58
7:39
5
Jamie Bennett
So
25:41
8:34
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Korby Jr Great Oak 19:55 6:38 1/16 22/61 1/17 20:52
(0:57)
20:52
(0:57)
20:52
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Stephanie Gutierrez Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:11.9 6:44
3 Kat Gonzalez Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:23.4 6:48
4 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 20:33.5 6:51 2/16 30/61 2/13 20:10 20:10 20:10
5 Madison Baugh Sr Great Oak 21:07.3 7:02 3/16 35/61 1/11 19:41 19:41 18:57
6 Lauren Cornejo So La Sierra HS 21:12.9 7:04
7 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:17.8 7:06 4/16 37/61 1/10 21:16 21:16 21:16
8 Alana Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:20.8 7:07
9 Malia Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta HS 21:22.7 7:08
10 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:24.1 7:08 5/16 38/61 1/9 21:03 21:03 21:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Mackenzie Martinez Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:27.8 7:09
12 Leah Bradley Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:28.4 7:09
13 Brianna Sveinson Sr Corona HS 21:36.3 7:12
14 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 21:38.9 7:13 6/16 42/61 1/6 22:03
(0:24)
22:03
(0:24)
22:03
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Kaatje Hahn Sr Great Oak 21:53.5 7:18 7/16 45/61 1/4 21:26 21:26 21:26
16 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 21:57 7:19 8/16 47/61 1/4 22:38
(0:41)
22:38
(0:41)
22:38
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Rachel Morales Jr Chino Hills HS 22:06.9 7:22
18 Anayeli Lopez Sr Corona HS 22:08.2 7:23
19 Laurin Randle Jr Etiwanda HS 22:15.4 7:25
20 Katrina Baumer Sr La Sierra HS 22:16.6 7:26
21 Madeline Aguilar Sr Corona HS 22:18.7 7:26
22 Sophie Garrido Sr Corona HS 22:19.9 7:27
23 Gabby Blokzyl Jr Corona HS 22:24.9 7:28
24 Lorena Cuevas Sr La Sierra HS 22:31.4 7:30
25 Analaura Alva Sr La Sierra HS 22:33.3 7:31
26 Mahogany Allen Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:39.2 7:33
27 Aguilar Jasleen Jr Chaffey HS 22:40.9 7:34
28 Jenni Ortega Jr La Sierra HS 22:45.5 7:35
29 Kaileigh Hassett Jr Rancho Verde HS 22:46.6 7:36
30 Delia Manzanares Jr Corona HS 22:48.7 7:36
31 Jessica Yurcak Jr La Sierra HS 22:50 7:37
32 Andrea Esparza Jr Great Oak 22:56.9 7:39 9/16 52/61 1/3
33 Julissa Gonzalez Jr Etiwanda HS 22:57.8 7:39
34 Diana Ibarra Jr La Quinta HS 22:58.3 7:39
35 Jackie Reyes Fr La Sierra HS 22:59.9 7:40
36 Gabriella Euge Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:07.6 7:43
37 Kori Bush Jr Corona HS 23:10.5 7:44
38 Alisa Knowles Jr Temecula Valley HS 23:17.5 7:46
39 Sarah Stangeland Jr Chino Hills HS 23:20.4 7:47
40 Chelzea Furtado Jr La Quinta HS 23:25.4 7:48
41 Miranda Murairk Sr Etiwanda HS 23:26.7 7:49
42 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta HS 23:27.2 7:49
43 Kendra Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta HS 23:30.5 7:50
44 Andreina Huizar Jr Etiwanda HS 23:34 7:51
45 Angelica Ortega Sr La Sierra HS 23:42 7:54
46 Emily Olsen Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:44 7:55
47 Maggie Sumioka So Centennial HS 23:46.4 7:55
48 Yaretzee Cazarez Jr La Quinta HS 23:50.3 7:57
49 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 23:54.4 7:58 10/16 54/61 1/3 25:00
(1:06)
25:00
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Emilee Crapo Jr Great Oak 23:58.2 7:59 11/16 55/61 1/3 21:28 21:28 21:28
51 Nancy Larios Jr La Sierra HS 23:59.8 8:00
52 Claire Yu Sr Great Oak 24:03.1 8:01 12/16 56/61 1/3
53 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta HS 24:03.4 8:01
54 Sophia Lacey Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:13 8:04
55 Tiffany Lotfi Jr Corona HS 24:13.9 8:05
56 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 24:17.8 8:06 13/16 57/61 1/3 23:20 23:20 23:20
57 Mina Akbari Jr Rancho Verde HS 24:28.2 8:09
58 Alice Rodriguez Fr Cathedral City HS 24:36.2 8:12
59 Riley Winslow Jr La Quinta HS 24:40 8:13
60 Sarai Grajeda Jr Carter HS 24:42.1 8:14
61 Desiree Lenart Jr Los Osos HS 24:51.1 8:17
62 Christia Langston Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:54.2 8:18
63 Georgia Santiago So Cathedral City HS 24:54.5 8:18
64 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta HS 24:56.6 8:19
65 Rubyd Olvera Jr La Quinta HS 24:56.9 8:19
66 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta HS 24:57.3 8:19
67 Shayna Perales Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:14 8:25
68 Natalie Lopez Sr La Sierra HS 25:21.7 8:27
69 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta HS 25:30.3 8:30
70 Melissa Pallares Jr La Sierra HS 25:36.7 8:32
71 Beatrice Qunitanilla Sr Carter HS 25:47.7 8:36
72 Rebecca Farhi Sr Cathedral City HS 25:48 8:36
73 Laura Garcia Jr Great Oak 25:48.9 8:36 14/16 59/61 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Michelle Gutierrez Sr La Sierra HS 25:57.9 8:39
75 Perez Irene Jr Chaffey HS 26:10.3 8:43
76 Maria Zamora Jr La Sierra HS 26:18 8:46
77 Naleili Reyes Jr Rancho Verde HS 26:23.2 8:48
78 Jennifer Wolensky Sr Cathedral City HS 26:34.5 8:52
79 Karla Santiago Jr Rancho Verde HS 26:46 8:55
80 Destiny Lopez Jr La Quinta HS 26:46.7 8:56
81 Jessica Gleeson Jr Great Oak 27:01.1 9:00 15/16 60/61 1/2
82 Laura Rodriguez Jr La Quinta HS 27:02 9:01
83 Karen Barboza Jr La Quinta HS 27:23.1 9:08
84 Tayler Holm Jr Great Oak 27:30.3 9:10 16/16 61/61 1/1 27:41
(0:11)
27:41
(0:11)
27:41
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
85 Carrasco Jasmine Jr Chaffey HS 27:45.7 9:15
86 Jasmine Rivera Jr Rancho Verde HS 27:46.6 9:16
87 Krista Overmeyer Jr La Sierra HS 27:58.3 9:19
88 Michelle Lopez Sr Rancho Verde HS 28:03.3 9:21
89 Hazel Vega Jr La Sierra HS 28:11.2 9:24
90 Torres Marlene Jr Chaffey HS 28:17.1 9:26
91 Naimah Saleem Jr Etiwanda HS 28:30.6 9:30
92 Madison Rozich Sr Alta Loma HS 28:39.4 9:33
93 Melissa De Silva Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:49.4 9:36
94 Lira Maggie Jr Chaffey HS 32:32.5 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
104:18
20:52
6:57
27 Emily Korby
Jr
19:55
6:38
1
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
20:34
6:51
4
Madison Baugh
Sr
21:07
7:02
5
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:18
7:06
7
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:24
7:08
10
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
21:39
7:13
12
Kaatje Hahn
Sr
21:54
7:18
13
2 Corona HS
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:49
110:48
22:10
7:23
79 Brianna Sveinson
Sr
21:36
7:12
11
Anayeli Lopez
Sr
22:08
7:23
14
Madeline Aguilar
Sr
22:19
7:26
17
Sophie Garrido
Sr
22:20
7:27
18
Gabby Blokzyl
Jr
22:25
7:28
19
Delia Manzanar
Jr
22:49
7:36
26
Kori Bush
Jr
23:11
7:44
32
3 La Sierra HS
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:33
111:20
22:16
7:25
87 Lauren Cornejo
So
21:13
7:04
6
Katrina Baumer
Sr
22:17
7:26
16
Lorena Cuevas
Sr
22:31
7:30
20
Analaura Alva
Sr
22:33
7:31
21
Jenni Ortega
Jr
22:46
7:35
24
Jessica Yurcak
Jr
22:50
7:37
27
Jackie Reyes
Fr
23:00
7:40
30
4 Vista Murrieta HS
2-1-2-2-4
Gap: 3:32
109:13
21:51
7:17
88 Stephani Gutierre
Sr
20:12
6:44
2
Kat Gonzalez
Sr
20:23
6:48
3
Malia Santiago
Jr
21:23
7:08
9
Kendra Knaus
Sr
23:31
7:50
36
Emily Olsen
Jr
23:44
7:55
38








5 Rancho Cucamonga HS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:53
116:35
23:19
7:46
147 Alana Tridiima
Jr
21:21
7:07
8
Mahogany Allen
Jr
22:39
7:33
22
Gabriell Euge
Jr
23:08
7:43
31
Sophia Lacey
Jr
24:13
8:04
41
Shayna Perales
Jr
25:14
8:25
45
Melissa De Silva
Jr
28:49
9:36
54




6 Etiwanda HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:15
120:45
24:09
8:03
167 Laurin Randle
Jr
22:15
7:25
15
Julissa Gonzalez
Jr
22:58
7:39
28
Miranda Murairk
Sr
23:27
7:49
34
Andreina Huizar
Jr
23:34
7:51
37
Naimah Saleem
Jr
28:31
9:30
53








7 La Quinta HS
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:05
117:45
23:33
7:51
176 Diana Ibarra
Jr
22:58
7:39
29
Chelzea Furtado
Jr
23:25
7:48
33
Marlley Gonzalez
Jr
23:27
7:49
35
Yaretzee Cazarez
Jr
23:50
7:57
39
Cynthia Ayala
Jr
24:03
8:01
40
Riley Winslow
Jr
24:40
8:13
43
Jessica Lovato
Jr
24:57
8:19
44
8 Rancho Verde HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:00
128:11
25:38
8:33
212 Kaileigh Hassett
Jr
22:47
7:36
25
Mina Akbari
Jr
24:28
8:09
42
Naleili Reyes
Jr
26:23
8:48
47
Karla Santiago
Jr
26:46
8:55
48
Jasmine Rivera
Jr
27:47
9:16
50
Michelle Lopez
Sr
28:03
9:21
51




9 Chaffey HS
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 9:52
137:27
27:29
9:10
225 Aguilar Jasleen
Jr
22:41
7:34
23
Perez Irene
Jr
26:10
8:43
46
Carrasco Jasmine
Jr
27:46
9:15
49
Torres Marlene
Jr
28:17
9:26
52
Lira Maggie
Jr
32:33
10:51
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
112:21
22:28
7:29
19 Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
21:39
7:13
1
Kaatje Hahn
Sr
21:54
7:18
2
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
21:57
7:19
3
Andrea Esparza
Jr
22:57
7:39
5
Sarah Johnson
Jr
23:54
7:58
8
Emilee Crapo
Jr
23:58
7:59
9
Claire Yu
Sr
24:03
8:01
11
2 La Sierra HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
118:53
23:47
7:56
43 Jessica Yurcak
Jr
22:50
7:37
4
Jackie Reyes
Fr
23:00
7:40
6
Angelica Ortega
Sr
23:42
7:54
7
Nancy Larios
Jr
24:00
8:00
10
Natalie Lopez
Sr
25:22
8:27
16
Melissa Pallares
Jr
25:37
8:32
18
Michelle Gutierre
Sr
25:58
8:39
19
3 La Quinta HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
125:01
25:00
8:20
71 Riley Winslow
Jr
24:40
8:13
12
Jessica Lovato
Jr
24:57
8:19
13
Rubyd Olvera
Jr
24:57
8:19
14
Ana Ramirez
Jr
24:57
8:19
15
Rio Flores
Jr
25:30
8:30
17
Destiny Lopez
Jr
26:47
8:56
20
Laura Rodrigue
Jr
27:02
9:01
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:03
125:09
25:02
8:21
19 Emilee Crapo
Jr
23:58
7:59
1
Claire Yu
Sr
24:03
8:01
2
Ariana Caraway
Jr
24:18
8:06
3
Laura Garcia
Jr
25:49
8:36
5
Jessica Gleeson
Jr
27:01
9:00
8
Tayler Holm
Jr
27:30
9:10
9




2 La Sierra HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:35
134:02
26:48
8:56
38 Melissa Pallares
Jr
25:37
8:32
4
Michelle Gutierre
Sr
25:58
8:39
6
Maria Zamora
Jr
26:18
8:46
7
Krista Overmeye
Jr
27:58
9:19
10
Hazel Vega
Jr
28:11
9:24
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 19:01.7 6:21 1/15 11/61 1/19
2 Jaden Warrick Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:14.9 6:25
3 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 19:20.8 6:27 2/15 14/61 1/18
4 Alex Segeberg Fr Great Oak 19:27.6 6:29 3/15 16/61 1/15
5 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:33.2 6:31 4/15 19/61 1/13
6 Emily O'hara Fr Temecula Valley HS 19:47.5 6:36
7 Corrina Cardenas Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:05.5 6:42
8 Sarah Felix Fr Carter HS 20:09.7 6:43
9 Cailey Ives Fr Great Oak 20:13.8 6:45 5/15 25/61 1/11
10 Katie Mirando Fr Great Oak 20:19.9 6:47 6/15 27/61 1/7
11 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 20:28.9 6:50 7/15 29/61 1/6
12 Erin Carvalno Fr Chino Hills HS 20:33.5 6:51
13 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 20:35.1 6:52 8/15 31/61 1/5
14 Taylor Walker Fr Great Oak 20:40.3 6:53 9/15 32/61 1/5
15 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:44.8 6:55 10/15 33/61 1/5
16 Shayla Facer Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.2 6:55
17 Sophie Schuring Fr Corona HS 20:49.8 6:57
18 Sara Bock Fr Los Osos HS 20:59.1 7:00
19 Claudia Valdivia Fr Corona HS 21:03.4 7:01
20 Samantha Garcia Fr Corona HS 21:06.7 7:02
21 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 21:10.4 7:03 11/15 36/61 1/4
22 Emily Lemus Fr Etiwanda HS 21:13.4 7:04
23 Sara Mccann Fr Etiwanda HS 21:13.9 7:05
24 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 21:27 7:09 12/15 39/61 1/4
25 Zambrano Arantza Fr Chaffey HS 21:36.7 7:12
26 Jackie Hernandez Fr La Sierra HS 21:47.4 7:16
27 Kaila Eighmey Fr Great Oak 21:48.8 7:16 13/15 44/61 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Gaby Sanchez Fr Etiwanda HS 21:49.1 7:16
29 Alexis Moreno Fr La Sierra HS 21:51.1 7:17
30 Taylor Tousant Fr Upland HS 21:57.3 7:19
31 Ashley Burks Fr Chino Hills HS 21:58.1 7:19
32 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 21:59.1 7:20 14/15 48/61 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Cristina Carrillo Fr Corona HS 22:03.8 7:21
34 Krissy Hilton Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:06.4 7:22
35 Bethany Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:08.8 7:23 15/15 50/61 1/2
36 Keziah Douglas Fr Chino Hills HS 22:13.8 7:25
37 Michal Parris Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:20.7 7:27
38 Ashley Miller Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:24.4 7:28
39 Amber Betke Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:27.9 7:29
40 Chelsea Fajaro Fr Corona HS 22:31.5 7:31
41 Lashondra Baldwin Fr Centennial HS 22:33.6 7:31
42 Madeline Corner Fr Carter HS 22:33.9 7:31
43 Alyssa Garcia Fr Corona HS 22:35.2 7:32
44 Elise Benner Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:43 7:34
45 Nicole Vigdal Fr Los Osos HS 22:45.2 7:35
46 Valerie Decastro Fr La Sierra HS 23:07 7:42
47 Sempel Janine Fr Chaffey HS 23:11.4 7:44
48 Athena Angel Fr Alta Loma HS 23:22.3 7:47
49 Evelyn Castro Fr Corona HS 23:25.4 7:48
50 Victoria Macias Fr Alta Loma HS 23:25.7 7:49
51 Gonzalez Jovanna Fr Chaffey HS 23:26 7:49
52 Daisy Lucero Fr Corona HS 23:29.3 7:50
53 Jayline Vidal Fr Etiwanda HS 23:31.6 7:51
54 Maddie Wynn Fr Corona HS 23:38 7:53
55 Victoria Aleman Fr Vista Murrieta HS 23:41 7:54
56 Taylor Rowe Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:41.7 7:54
57 Jazmine Tabarez Fr Centennial HS 23:41.9 7:54
58 Isabel Ruiz Fr La Sierra HS 23:45.5 7:55
59 Whitney Schuring Fr Corona HS 23:49.1 7:56
60 Jess Fitzgerald Fr Los Osos HS 23:56.4 7:59
61 Stephanie Mejia Fr Etiwanda HS 23:58.4 7:59
62 Terry Chien Fr Chino Hills HS 23:58.9 8:00
63 Karina Cuellar Fr La Sierra HS 23:59.2 8:00
64 Melissa Chimwaza Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:11.1 8:04
65 Fellynny De Tevies Fr Carter HS 24:21.6 8:07
66 Katie Champman Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:23.2 8:08
67 Katelyn Sporehase Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:25.6 8:09
68 Sydney Taylor Fr Chino Hills HS 24:30 8:10
69 Jocelyn Guzman Fr La Sierra HS 24:41.3 8:14
70 Maryam Fleming Fr Centennial HS 24:44.8 8:15
71 Aileen Castellanos Fr Alta Loma HS 24:45.8 8:15
72 Katie Brown Fr Corona HS 24:46.4 8:15
73 Jazmine Lopez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:47.7 8:16
74 Kristin Counts Fr La Sierra HS 24:53 8:18
75 Martinez Cindy Fr Chaffey HS 24:53.5 8:18
76 Renee Brenneisen Fr Alta Loma HS 24:53.8 8:18
77 Kimberly Morales Fr Centennial HS 25:06.6 8:22
78 Mckenna Gonzalez Fr Los Osos HS 25:08.8 8:23
79 Katie Rodriguez Fr La Sierra HS 25:15.4 8:25
80 Ariel Yepez Fr JW North HS 25:17 8:26
81 Skyler Stonesifer Fr Corona HS 25:24.3 8:28
82 Megan Burciaga Fr La Sierra HS 25:29.8 8:30
83 Cambria Visovsky Estrada Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:35.9 8:32
84 Sifa Gichau Fr Centennial HS 25:36.3 8:32
85 Savannah Benavides Fr Los Osos HS 25:45.5 8:35
86 Frances Austria Fr Los Osos HS 25:51.6 8:37
87 Catlyn Valle Fr Los Osos HS 25:52.5 8:38
88 Gabby Scarbrough Fr Temecula Valley HS 25:55.8 8:39
89 Mackenzie Shields Fr Los Osos HS 26:02.3 8:41
90 Mary Rodriguez Fr Corona HS 26:04.9 8:42
91 Megan Fannon Fr Vista Murrieta HS 26:10.3 8:43
92 Ashley Huber Fr Los Osos HS 26:24.7 8:48
93 Samantha Castro Fr Los Osos HS 26:27.6 8:49
94 Samantha Cisneros Fr Los Osos HS 26:28.2 8:49
95 Esmeralda Ortega Fr Alta Loma HS 26:36.8 8:52
96 Jiva Jimmons Fr Centennial HS 26:48.5 8:56
97 Claudia Villela Fr La Sierra HS 26:53 8:58
98 Flor Duarte Fr La Sierra HS 26:57.6 8:59
99 Floresita Barrera Fr Los Osos HS 26:58.7 9:00
100 Janee Graff Fr Centennial HS 27:09.6 9:03
101 Lizbeth Lopez Fr Rancho Verde HS 27:13.7 9:05
102 Alexis Rodriquez Fr La Sierra HS 27:29 9:10
103 Deanna Gasca Fr Vista Murrieta HS 27:29.2 9:10
104 Zahra Tarighi Fr Upland HS 27:54.9 9:18
105 Jaylene Rendon Fr Centennial HS 28:02.6 9:21
106 Pelagio Laura Fr Chaffey HS 28:09.1 9:23
107 Gwen Carpio Fr Rancho Verde HS 28:09.8 9:23
108 Sarina Villalpando Fr Rialto HS 28:10.8 9:24
109 Pam Clark Fr Rialto HS 28:15.3 9:25
110 Guadalupe Rodriquez Fr La Sierra HS 28:34.7 9:32
111 Cidney Silva Fr La Quinta HS 28:40.4 9:33
112 Mercedes Sacca Fr Centennial HS 28:46.3 9:35
113 Martinez Casandra Fr Chaffey HS 28:58 9:39
114 Kelsey Cochran Fr La Quinta HS 30:10.1 10:03
115 Mari Linn Orellana Fr La Sierra HS 30:48 10:16
116 Cristina Gonzalez Fr Centennial HS 30:58.4 10:19
117 Hunter Reddington Fr Upland HS 30:59.5 10:20
118 Ejane Clowney Fr Upland HS 31:07.4 10:22
119 Adela Lara Fr La Sierra HS 31:40.4 10:33
120 Katie Abesadze Fr La Sierra HS 31:57.1 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
97:37
19:31
6:30
16 Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
19:02
6:21
1
Emily Clause
Fr
19:21
6:27
2
Alex Segeberg
Fr
19:28
6:29
3
Carrie Buckley
Fr
19:33
6:31
4
Cailey Ives
Fr
20:14
6:45
6
Katie Mirando
Fr
20:20
6:47
7
Desiree Stinger
Fr
20:29
6:50
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Corona HS
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
107:35
21:31
7:10
88 Sophie Schuring
Fr
20:50
6:57
11
Claudia Valdivia
Fr
21:03
7:01
13
Samantha Garcia
Fr
21:07
7:02
14
Cristina Carrillo
Fr
22:04
7:21
22
Chelsea Fajaro
Fr
22:32
7:31
28
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
22:35
7:32
30
Evelyn Castro
Fr
23:25
7:48
36
3 Etiwanda HS
7-5-3-4-3
Gap: 2:45
111:46
22:21
7:27
133 Emily Lemus
Fr
21:13
7:04
15
Sara Mccann
Fr
21:14
7:05
16
Gaby Sanchez
Fr
21:49
7:16
19
Jayline Vidal
Fr
23:32
7:51
39
Stephani Mejia
Fr
23:58
7:59
44








4 Temecula Valley HS
2-3-4-3-4
Gap: 6:08
112:42
22:32
7:31
142 Emily O'hara
Fr
19:48
6:36
5
Krissy Hilton
Fr
22:06
7:22
23
Ashley Miller
Fr
22:24
7:28
26
Amber Betke
Fr
22:28
7:29
27
Gabby Scarbrou
Fr
25:56
8:39
61








5 Chino Hills HS
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:57
113:14
22:39
7:33
147 Erin Carvalno
Fr
20:34
6:51
9
Ashley Burks
Fr
21:58
7:19
21
Keziah Douglas
Fr
22:14
7:25
24
Terry Chien
Fr
23:59
8:00
45
Sydney Taylor
Fr
24:30
8:10
48








6 Vista Murrieta HS
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
113:53
22:47
7:36
153 Shayla Facer
Fr
20:45
6:55
10
Michal Parris
Fr
22:21
7:27
25
Elise Benner
Fr
22:43
7:34
31
Victoria Aleman
Fr
23:41
7:54
40
Katie Champman
Fr
24:23
8:08
47
Megan Fannon
Fr
26:10
8:43
62
Deanna Gasca
Fr
27:29
9:10
66
7 La Sierra HS
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:12
114:30
22:54
7:38
159 Jackie Hernande
Fr
21:47
7:16
18
Alexis Moreno
Fr
21:51
7:17
20
Valerie Decastro
Fr
23:07
7:42
33
Isabel Ruiz
Fr
23:46
7:55
42
Karina Cuellar
Fr
23:59
8:00
46
Jocelyn Guzman
Fr
24:41
8:14
49
Kristin Counts
Fr
24:53
8:18
52
8 Los Osos HS
6-8-8-9-8
Gap: 4:46
118:35
23:43
7:54
201 Sara Bock
Fr
20:59
7:00
12
Nicole Vigdal
Fr
22:45
7:35
32
Jess Fitzgera
Fr
23:56
7:59
43
Mckenna Gonzalez
Fr
25:09
8:23
56
Savannah Benavide
Fr
25:46
8:35
58
Frances Austria
Fr
25:52
8:37
59
Catlyn Valle
Fr
25:53
8:38
60
9 Chaffey HS
8-9-9-8-9
Gap: 6:32
121:17
24:15
8:05
209 Zambrano Arantza
Fr
21:37
7:12
17
Sempel Janine
Fr
23:11
7:44
34
Gonzalez Jovanna
Fr
23:26
7:49
38
Martinez Cindy
Fr
24:54
8:18
53
Pelagio Laura
Fr
28:09
9:23
67
Martinez Casandra
Fr
28:58
9:39
68




10 Centennial HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:03
121:43
24:21
8:07
232 Lashondr Baldwin
Fr
22:34
7:31
29
Jazmine Tabarez
Fr
23:42
7:54
41
Maryam Fleming
Fr
24:45
8:15
50
Kimberly Morales
Fr
25:07
8:22
55
Sifa Gichau
Fr
25:36
8:32
57
Jiva Jimmons
Fr
26:49
8:56
64
Janee Graff
Fr
27:10
9:03
65
11 Alta Loma HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:15
123:04
24:37
8:12
240 Athena Angel
Fr
23:22
7:47
35
Victoria Macias
Fr
23:26
7:49
37
Aileen Castella
Fr
24:46
8:15
51
Renee Brenneis
Fr
24:54
8:18
54
Esmerald Ortega
Fr
26:37
8:52
63








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
102:49
20:34
6:51
15 Katie Mirando
Fr
20:20
6:47
1
Desiree Stinger
Fr
20:29
6:50
2
Victoria Hickman
Fr
20:35
6:52
3
Taylor Walker
Fr
20:40
6:53
4
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:45
6:55
5
Kaylee Saville
Fr
21:10
7:03
6
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
21:27
7:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Corona HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
116:57
23:23
7:48
50 Alyssa Garcia
Fr
22:35
7:32
8
Evelyn Castro
Fr
23:25
7:48
9
Daisy Lucero
Fr
23:29
7:50
10
Maddie Wynn
Fr
23:38
7:53
11
Whitney Schuring
Fr
23:49
7:56
12
Katie Brown
Fr
24:46
8:15
14
Skyler Stonesif
Fr
25:24
8:28
17
3 La Sierra HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
127:13
25:27
8:29
88 Jocelyn Guzman
Fr
24:41
8:14
13
Kristin Counts
Fr
24:53
8:18
15
Katie Rodrigue
Fr
25:15
8:25
16
Megan Burciaga
Fr
25:30
8:30
18
Claudia Villela
Fr
26:53
8:58
26
Flor Duarte
Fr
26:58
8:59
27
Alexis Rodrique
Fr
27:29
9:10
30
4 Los Osos HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:36
130:39
26:08
8:43
105 Frances Austria
Fr
25:52
8:37
19
Catlyn Valle
Fr
25:53
8:38
20
Mackenzi Shields
Fr
26:02
8:41
21
Ashley Huber
Fr
26:25
8:48
22
Samantha Castro
Fr
26:28
8:49
23
Samantha Cisneros
Fr
26:28
8:49
24
Floresit Barrera
Fr
26:59
9:00
28
5 Centennial HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:10
141:45
28:21
9:27
150 Jiva Jimmons
Fr
26:49
8:56
25
Janee Graff
Fr
27:10
9:03
29
Jaylene Rendon
Fr
28:03
9:21
31
Mercedes Sacca
Fr
28:46
9:35
32
Cristina Gonzalez
Fr
30:58
10:19
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
108:34
21:43
7:14
15 Kaylee Saville
Fr
21:10
7:03
1
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
21:27
7:09
2
Kaila Eighmey
Fr
21:49
7:16
3
Julia Martinez
Fr
21:59
7:20
4
Bethany Crapo
Fr
22:09
7:23
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 La Sierra HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:43
145:30
29:06
9:42
40 Flor Duarte
Fr
26:58
8:59
6
Alexis Rodrique
Fr
27:29
9:10
7
Guadalup Rodrique
Fr
28:35
9:32
8
Mari Linn Orellana
Fr
30:48
10:16
9
Adela Lara
Fr
31:40
10:33
10
Katie Abesadze
Fr
31:57
10:39
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S MS Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:37, Hesperia HS Redlands East Valley HS, 103:03.4, 52
Fr LS Alyssa Ungrady, Fr, 19:01.7, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 97:37.1, 16
JV LS Emily Korby, Jr, 19:55, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 104:17.7, 27
JV MS Mary Katie Brown, Jr, 20:02.9, Murrieta Mesa HS Elsinore HS, 115:36, 63
JV SS Lindsey Schwartz, So, 23:20.3, Woodcrest Christian HS Summit Leadership Academy, 132:13.8, 28
So LS Kelly Thomas, So, 18:37.2, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 96:15.5, 19
V LS Sani Shabgahi, Fr, 18:00.8, Corona HS Great Oak HS, 94:39.1, 41
V MS Taylor Taite, So, 18:16.7, Murrieta Mesa HS Hemet HS, 97:11.4, 81
V SS Krysta Linton, So, 19:23.2, Banning HS Woodcrest Christian HS, 103:06.6, 20
V Sweeps Megan Huebner, Jr, 16:53.8, La Quinta HS Great Oak HS, 87:39.7, 24

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S MS David Hughes, So, 16:34.6, Redlands East Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 85:03.2, 30
Fr LS Melvin Esteva, Fr, 16:11.6, La Sierra HS Great Oak HS, 84:52.5, 54
JV LS Alex Lopez, Sr, 16:11.1, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 81:48.9, 23
JV MS Javier Garcia, Sr, 16:54.1, Rubidoux HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 88:24.2, 33
JV SS David Wemyss, Fr, 18:28.3, Summit Leadership Academy Woodcrest Christian HS, 99:03.4, 15
So LS Jason Bowen, So, 15:53.7, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 80:58.9, 31
V LS Liam Brooks, So, 15:32.3, Corona HS Corona HS, 79:23.2, 42
V MS Joshua Boston, Jr, 15:30.3, Sherman E. Burroughs HS Hemet HS, 80:31.8, 65
V SS Christian Contreras, Sr, 16:10.6, Woodcrest Christian HS Woodcrest Christian HS, 85:11.3, 30
V Sweeps Porter Reddish, Sr, 14:32, Vista Murrieta HS Vista Murrieta HS, 75:14.8, 50