Great Oak Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arzate, Melissa So So 21:39 7:23 2.93 19/125 5/11 32/45 2/14
Baumgartel, Aitana So So 21:26 7:19 2.93 14/125 4/11 28/45 2/14 22:04
(0:38,2.9)
22:04
(0:38,2.9)
22:04
(0:38,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bennett, Jamie So So 27:52 9:31 2.93 120/125 11/11 45/45 1/2
Bryant, Alyssa So So 22:05 7:32 2.93 22/125 6/11 34/45 1/12
Buckley, Carrie Fr Fr 19:35 6:41 2.93 5/168 1/9 12/45 4/30
Cahalan, Ashley So JV 18:31 6:19 2.93 1/103 1/7 7/45 1/16 21:47
(3:16,15.0)
21:47
(3:16,15.0)
21:47
(3:16,15.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Calain, Christian Jr V 18:04 6:10 2.93 14/98 5/7 5/45 1/14 19:24
(1:20,6.9)
19:24
(1:20,6.9)
19:24
(1:20,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Caraway, Ariana Jr JV 24:25 8:20 2.93 140/217 10/11 40/45 2/5
Clause, Emily Fr Fr 19:52 6:47 2.93 9/168 3/9 16/45 1/27
Collins, Destiny Fr V 18:22 6:16 2.93 22/98 6/7 6/45 1/14
Cortes, Kate Jr JV 19:43 6:44 2.93 22/103 6/7 14/45 1/14 21:36
(1:53,8.7)
21:36
(1:53,8.7)
20:19
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Jr JV 21:31 7:21 2.93 41/217 6/11 30/45 3/19 21:03 21:03 21:03
Dorris, Haley Jr V 17:28 5:58 2.93 4/98 2/7 2/45 1/14 19:08
(1:40,8.7)
19:08
(1:40,8.7)
19:08
(1:40,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Elliot, Maya Jr JV 20:57 7:09 2.93 24/217 3/11 25/45 3/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Kaylee So So 24:57 8:31 2.93 86/125 10/11 42/45 1/3
Helbig, Ashley Jr V 17:28 5:58 2.93 3/98 1/7 1/45 3/14 18:15
(0:47,4.3)
21:00
(3:32,16.8)
18:06
(0:38,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hickman, Victoria Fr Fr 20:22 6:57 2.93 13/168 4/9 21/45 1/22
Johnson, Sarah Jr JV 25:31 8:43 2.93 164/217 11/11 43/45 2/5 25:37
(0:06,0.4)
25:37
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kartchner, Alex So So 22:34 7:42 2.93 34/125 7/11 36/45 1/7 21:34 21:34 21:34
Kewley, Miranda Sr V 17:56 6:07 2.93 9/98 4/7 4/45 1/14 18:57
(1:01,5.4)
18:14
(0:18,1.6)
18:14
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Larsen, Maiya So V 17:55 6:07 2.93 8/98 3/7 3/45 1/14 18:11
(0:16,1.5)
18:37
(0:42,3.8)
18:11
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lonsdale, Courtney Fr Fr 21:38 7:23 2.93 40/168 7/9 31/45 1/11
Martin, Saya So So 24:48 8:28 2.93 82/125 9/11 41/45 1/3 25:41
(0:53,3.4)
25:41
(0:53,3.4)
25:41
(0:53,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Julia Fr Fr 22:46 7:46 2.93 64/168 8/9 38/45 1/6
McNamee, Kim Sr V 18:38 6:22 2.93 28/98 7/7 8/45 1/14 18:47
(0:09,0.8)
18:51
(0:13,1.1)
18:47
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messerly, Alexis Sr JV 18:38 6:22 2.93 2/103 2/7 8/45 1/16 18:59
(0:21,1.8)
18:46
(0:08,0.7)
18:46
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Morgan, Jane Sr JV 19:56 6:48 2.93 3/217 1/11 18/45 2/31 20:10
(0:14,1.2)
20:10
(0:14,1.2)
20:10
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mouck, Allie Sr JV 18:58 6:28 2.93 3/103 3/7 10/45 1/16 20:11
(1:13,6.0)
20:11
(1:13,6.0)
20:11
(1:13,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Padilla, Miranda So So 19:53 6:47 2.93 2/125 1/11 17/45 2/26 20:19
(0:26,2.1)
20:19
(0:26,2.1)
20:19
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pflughoft, Macey So JV 19:32 6:40 2.93 13/103 4/7 11/45 1/15
Pitkin, Heidi Jr JV 22:22 7:38 2.93 76/217 8/11 35/45 2/8 25:41
(3:19,12.9)
25:41
(3:19,12.9)
25:29
(3:07,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sander, Shelby Fr Fr 26:56 9:12 2.93 152/168 9/9 44/45 2/5
Sanders, Sarah So So 22:35 7:42 2.93 35/125 8/11 37/45 1/4
Saville, Brianna Sr JV 21:14 7:15 2.93 35/217 5/11 27/45 3/21
Saville, Kaylee Fr Fr 21:29 7:20 2.93 35/168 6/9 29/45 1/13
Shima, Vivi So So 20:30 7:00 2.93 5/125 3/11 22/45 1/19
Stinger, Desiree Fr Fr 19:46 6:45 2.93 7/168 2/9 15/45 2/29
Stuckey, Allyson Fr Fr 20:44 7:05 2.93 19/168 5/9 23/45 1/20
Thomas, Kelly So JV 19:57 6:49 2.93 34/103 7/7 19/45 2/10 21:46
(1:49,8.3)
21:46
(1:49,8.3)
21:46
(1:49,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tierman, Katelyn Jr JV 21:12 7:14 2.93 34/217 4/11 26/45 4/23 22:20
(1:08,5.1)
22:20
(1:08,5.1)
22:20
(1:08,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ungrady, Alyssa Fr JV 19:37 6:42 2.93 18/103 5/7 13/45 1/15
Urdiales, Danielle Sr JV 20:56 7:09 2.93 23/217 2/11 24/45 6/30 21:34
(0:38,2.9)
21:34
(0:38,2.9)
21:34
(0:38,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Cura, Kaleigh Jr JV 22:56 7:50 2.93 100/217 9/11 39/45 2/6 24:19
(1:23,5.7)
24:19
(1:23,5.7)
24:19
(1:23,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Hise, Meghan Jr JV 21:46 7:26 2.93 53/217 7/11 33/45 3/17 22:24
(0:38,2.8)
22:24
(0:38,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wallis, Audrey So So 20:08 6:52 2.93 4/125 2/11 20/45 2/20 20:50
(0:42,3.4)
20:50
(0:42,3.4)
20:50
(0:42,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/14 88:51
0:36
2.93 6:04 5:58 6:10 38 6:02 92:06
(3:15,3.5)
92:21
(3:30,3.8)
90:21
(1:30,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Helbig (3), Haley Dorris (4), Maiya Larsen (8), Miranda Kewley (9), Christian Calain (14)
So 1st 5 2/14 103:36
1:46
2.93 7:04 6:47 7:23 40 7:00 107:47
(4:11,3.9)
107:47
(4:11,3.9)
102:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Miranda Padilla (2), Audrey Wallis (4), Vivi Shima (5), Aitana Baumgartel (12), Melissa Arzate (17)
So 2nd 5 1/3 116:59
2:52
2.93 7:59 7:32 8:31 17 7:59 117:55
(0:56,0.8)
117:55
(0:56,0.8)
111:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alyssa Bryant (1), Alex Kartchner (2), Sarah Sanders (3), Saya Martin (5), Kaylee Garcia (6)
JV 1st 5 1/15 95:16
1:06
2.93 6:30 6:19 6:42 37 6:30 95:32
(0:16,0.3)
95:32
(0:16,0.3)
95:16
(0:00,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Cahalan (1), Alexis Messerly (2), Allie Mouck (3), Macey Pflughoft (13), Alyssa Ungrady (18)
JV 1st 5 3/21 104:15
1:18
2.93 7:07 6:48 7:15 111 6:54 95:32 95:32 95:16 Jane Morgan (3), Danielle Urdiales (21), Maya Elliot (22), Katelyn Tierman (32), Brianna Saville (33)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 113:00
2:54
2.93 7:43 7:21 8:20 48 7:12 121:11
(8:11,6.8)
121:11
(8:11,6.8)
97:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (5), Meghan Van Hise (9), Heidi Pitkin (10), Kaleigh Van Cura (11), Ariana Caraway (13)
Fr 1st 5 1/20 100:19
1:09
2.93 6:51 6:41 7:05 51 6:51 103:46
(3:27,3.3)
103:46
(3:27,3.3)
103:33
(3:14,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carrie Buckley (5), Desiree Stinger (7), Emily Clause (9), Victoria Hickman (12), Allyson Stuckey (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Jr Simi Valley 16:00 5:28
2 Chelsey Totten Sr Golden Valley (pp) 17:18 5:54
3 Ashley Helbig Jr Great Oak 17:28 5:58 1/7 1/45 3/14 18:15
(0:47)
21:00
(3:32)
18:06
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Haley Dorris Jr Great Oak 17:28 5:58 2/7 2/45 1/14 19:08
(1:40)
19:08
(1:40)
19:08
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Grace Schafer So Capo Valley 17:31 5:59
6 Paige Canterbury Sr Dana Hills 17:49 6:05
7 Melissa Eisele Jr San Clemente 17:54 6:07
8 Maiya Larsen So Great Oak 17:55 6:07 3/7 3/45 1/14 18:11
(0:16)
18:37
(0:42)
18:11
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Miranda Kewley Sr Great Oak 17:56 6:07 4/7 4/45 1/14 18:57
(1:01)
18:14
(0:18)
18:14
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Samantha Tetef So Simi Valley 17:58 6:08
11 Sarah Riggs So Simi Valley 18:00 6:09
12 Nicolette Sorensen Sr Torrey Pines 18:01 6:09
13 Danielle Voyles Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:03 6:10
14 Christian Calain Jr Great Oak 18:04 6:10 5/7 5/45 1/14 19:24
(1:20)
19:24
(1:20)
19:24
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Dani Jones So Desert Vista (AZ) 18:05 6:10
16 Kelsey O'connell Sr Torrey Pines 18:06 6:11
17 Olivia Rosellini So Simi Valley 18:11 6:12
18 Jes Cushing-murray Jr Foothill (san) 18:12 6:13
19 Bryn Rohner Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:13 6:13
20 Charlotte Utash Jr Simi Valley 18:21 6:16
21 Elizabeth Mang Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:22 6:16
22 Destiny Collins Fr Great Oak 18:22 6:16 6/7 6/45 1/14
23 Desirae Jones So Simi Valley 18:24 6:17
24 Kelsey Carroll So San Clemente 18:26 6:17
25 Lauren Voyles Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:32 6:20
26 Camille Fodor So Dana Hills 18:36 6:21
27 Mikaela Garduno Jr Foothill (san) 18:38 6:22
28 Kim McNamee Sr Great Oak 18:38 6:22 7/7 8/45 1/14 18:47
(0:09)
18:51
(0:13)
18:47
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Jacquie Adams Sr Foothill (san) 18:40 6:22
30 Aubrey Carr Sr Dana Hills 18:41 6:23
31 Abby Buckhoff Sr Golden Valley (pp) 18:42 6:23
32 Rebecca Deitch So Capo Valley 18:42 6:23
33 Madison Huffman Sr San Clemente 18:43 6:23
34 Micaela Lamb So Glendora 18:48 6:25
35 Courtney Korven Sr Simi Valley 18:49 6:25
36 Grace Georgi So San Clemente 18:51 6:26
37 Taylor Seamans So Torrey Pines 18:51 6:26
38 Kiana Cavanaugh Fr Claremont 18:52 6:26
39 Caitlin Naasz Jr Capo Valley 18:52 6:26
40 Bryanna Fuller So Rancho Bernardo 18:53 6:27
41 Jenna Maack Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:53 6:27
42 Raelyn Werley Sr King, Ml 18:54 6:27
43 Ashley Licata Fr Capo Valley 18:54 6:27
44 Emily Hoey Jr Glendora 18:56 6:28
45 Cori Harral Jr Glendora 18:57 6:28
46 Jacqueline Garner So Torrey Pines 18:58 6:28
47 Tina Girolamo Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:59 6:29
48 Sara Madden Jr Dana Hills 19:00 6:29
49 Brittany Black Fr Torrey Pines 19:01 6:29
50 Elizabeth Hays Sr San Clemente 19:02 6:30
51 Rebecka St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:04 6:30
52 Katie Sammer Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:05 6:31
53 Emily Harper Jr Dana Hills 19:07 6:31
54 Aimee Martinez Jr King, Ml 19:08 6:32
55 Micaela St Laurent So Rancho Buena Vista 19:08 6:32
56 Molly Rinefort So Dana Hills 19:10 6:32
57 Lisa Garside Sr King, Ml 19:11 6:33
58 Merin Arft Jr Claremont 19:11 6:33
59 Sydney Muller So Capo Valley 19:12 6:33
60 Whitney Rice Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:12 6:33
61 Hannah Stemper So Foothill (san) 19:13 6:34
62 Alison Mattias Jr Foothill (san) 19:13 6:34
63 Sierra Hill So Rancho Bernardo 19:16 6:35
64 Megan Renken Jr Claremont 19:18 6:35
65 Maily Wong Fr Capo Valley 19:21 6:36
66 Reily Mclachlan Fr Claremont 19:23 6:37
67 Audrey Wilcox Sr Foothill (san) 19:23 6:37
68 Ellissya Andino So Rancho Bernardo 19:24 6:37
69 Sydney Szabo Jr San Clemente 19:24 6:37
70 Alexa Foster Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:25 6:38
71 Lauren Morabito Jr Dana Hills 19:25 6:38
72 Tori Whitworth Jr Glendora 19:36 6:41
73 Nicole Hicks Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:38 6:42
74 Crystal Orellana So Golden Valley (pp) 19:39 6:42
75 Megan Trono So Glendora 19:40 6:43
76 Katie Carroll So San Clemente 19:40 6:43
77 Christina Paquette So Foothill (san) 19:41 6:43
78 Hannah Johnson So King, Ml 19:41 6:43
79 Danha Hernandez Sr Claremont 19:42 6:43
80 Marina Kemper Jr Torrey Pines 19:43 6:44
81 Kathy Morales Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:44 6:44
82 Emily Smith Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:45 6:44
83 Chloe Arriaga Jr Glendora 19:46 6:45
84 Natalie Herberg Jr Capo Valley 19:47 6:45
85 Katelyn Fatten Sr King, Ml 19:48 6:45
86 Rylee Owen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:49 6:46
87 Sarah Jo Devore Sr Torrey Pines 19:52 6:47
88 Annie Gushue Fr Claremont 20:01 6:50
89 Weslie Totten Sr Golden Valley (pp) 20:01 6:50
90 Taylor Butler Jr Glendora 20:02 6:50
91 Emma Jaramillo Sr King, Ml 20:02 6:50
92 Tessa Reinhart So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:10 6:53
93 Jilliane De Leon Sr Golden Valley (pp) 20:25 6:58
94 Bayleigh Porter Sr King, Ml 20:44 7:05
95 Julia Cantrell So Claremont 21:05 7:12
96 Brittany Tretbar Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 21:09 7:13
97 Angelica Torres Sr Golden Valley (pp) 21:16 7:15
98 Elaine Pusey Jr Golden Valley (pp) 21:25 7:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
88:51
17:46
6:04
38 Ashley Helbig
Jr
17:28
5:58
3
Haley Dorris
Jr
17:28
5:58
4
Maiya Larsen
So
17:55
6:07
8
Miranda Kewley
Sr
17:56
6:07
9
Christia Calain
Jr
18:04
6:10
14
Destiny Collins
Fr
18:22
6:16
22
Kim McNamee
Sr
18:38
6:22
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Simi Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
88:30
17:42
6:02
59 Sarah Baxter
Jr
16:00
5:28
1
Samantha Tetef
So
17:58
6:08
10
Sarah Riggs
So
18:00
6:09
11
Olivia Rosellin
So
18:11
6:12
17
Charlott Utash
Jr
18:21
6:16
20
Desirae Jones
So
18:24
6:17
23
Courtney Korven
Sr
18:49
6:25
35
3 San Clemente
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
92:56
18:35
6:21
150 Melissa Eisele
Jr
17:54
6:07
7
Kelsey Carroll
So
18:26
6:17
24
Madison Huffman
Sr
18:43
6:23
33
Grace Georgi
So
18:51
6:26
36
Elizabet Hays
Sr
19:02
6:30
50
Sydney Szabo
Jr
19:24
6:37
69
Katie Carroll
So
19:40
6:43
76
4 Torrey Pines
7-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:00
92:57
18:35
6:21
160 Nicolett Sorensen
Sr
18:01
6:09
12
Kelsey O'connel
Sr
18:06
6:11
16
Taylor Seamans
So
18:51
6:26
37
Jacqueli Garner
So
18:58
6:28
46
Brittany Black
Fr
19:01
6:29
49
Marina Kemper
Jr
19:43
6:44
80
Sarah Jo Devore
Sr
19:52
6:47
87
5 Dana Hills
5-5-3-4-5
Gap: 1:18
93:13
18:39
6:22
163 Paige Canterbu
Sr
17:49
6:05
6
Camille Fodor
So
18:36
6:21
26
Aubrey Carr
Sr
18:41
6:23
30
Sara Madden
Jr
19:00
6:29
48
Emily Harper
Jr
19:07
6:31
53
Molly Rinefort
So
19:10
6:32
56
Lauren Morabito
Jr
19:25
6:38
71
6 Rancho Bernardo
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:02
93:32
18:42
6:23
177 Danielle Voyles
Jr
18:03
6:10
13
Lauren Voyles
Jr
18:32
6:20
25
Bryanna Fuller
So
18:53
6:27
40
Tina Girolamo
Sr
18:59
6:29
47
Katie Sammer
Jr
19:05
6:31
52
Sierra Hill
So
19:16
6:35
63
Ellissya Andino
So
19:24
6:37
68
7 Capo Valley
4-7-7-6-7
Gap: 1:41
93:11
18:38
6:22
178 Grace Schafer
So
17:31
5:59
5
Rebecca Deitch
So
18:42
6:23
32
Caitlin Naasz
Jr
18:52
6:26
39
Ashley Licata
Fr
18:54
6:27
43
Sydney Muller
So
19:12
6:33
59
Maily Wong
Fr
19:21
6:36
65
Natalie Herberg
Jr
19:47
6:45
84
8 Foothill (san)
10-10-6-8-8
Gap: 1:01
93:56
18:47
6:25
197 Jes Cushing-
Jr
18:12
6:13
18
Mikaela Garduno
Jr
18:38
6:22
27
Jacquie Adams
Sr
18:40
6:22
29
Hannah Stemper
So
19:13
6:34
61
Alison Mattias
Jr
19:13
6:34
62
Audrey Wilcox
Sr
19:23
6:37
67
Christin Paquette
So
19:41
6:43
77
9 Rancho Buena Vista
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:59
93:59
18:48
6:25
206 Bryn Rohner
Sr
18:13
6:13
19
Elizabet Mang
Fr
18:22
6:16
21
Rebecka St Laurent
Sr
19:04
6:30
51
Micaela St Laurent
So
19:08
6:32
55
Whitney Rice
Fr
19:12
6:33
60
Kathy Morales
Fr
19:44
6:44
81
Rylee Owen
Fr
19:49
6:46
86
10 Glendora
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:52
95:57
19:11
6:33
270 Micaela Lamb
So
18:48
6:25
34
Emily Hoey
Jr
18:56
6:28
44
Cori Harral
Jr
18:57
6:28
45
Tori Whitwort
Jr
19:36
6:41
72
Megan Trono
So
19:40
6:43
75
Chloe Arriaga
Jr
19:46
6:45
83
Taylor Butler
Jr
20:02
6:50
90
11 Desert Vista (AZ)
9-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:40
95:46
19:09
6:32
281 Dani Jones
So
18:05
6:10
15
Jenna Maack
Sr
18:53
6:27
41
Alexa Foster
Jr
19:25
6:38
70
Nicole Hicks
Jr
19:38
6:42
73
Emily Smith
Fr
19:45
6:44
82
Tessa Reinhart
So
20:10
6:53
92
Brittany Tretbar
Sr
21:09
7:13
96
12 Golden Valley (pp)
2-6-10-11-12
Gap: 3:07
96:05
19:13
6:34
289 Chelsey Totten
Sr
17:18
5:54
2
Abby Buckhoff
Sr
18:42
6:23
31
Crystal Orellana
So
19:39
6:42
74
Weslie Totten
Sr
20:01
6:50
89
Jilliane De Leon
Sr
20:25
6:58
93
Angelica Torres
Sr
21:16
7:15
97
Elaine Pusey
Jr
21:25
7:19
98
13 Claremont
13-13-14-13-13
Gap: 0:50
96:26
19:17
6:35
305 Kiana Cavanaug
Fr
18:52
6:26
38
Merin Arft
Jr
19:11
6:33
58
Megan Renken
Jr
19:18
6:35
64
Reily Mclachla
Fr
19:23
6:37
66
Danha Hernande
Sr
19:42
6:43
79
Annie Gushue
Fr
20:01
6:50
88
Julia Cantrell
So
21:05
7:12
95
14 King, Ml
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 0:54
96:42
19:20
6:36
316 Raelyn Werley
Sr
18:54
6:27
42
Aimee Martinez
Jr
19:08
6:32
54
Lisa Garside
Sr
19:11
6:33
57
Hannah Johnson
So
19:41
6:43
78
Katelyn Fatten
Sr
19:48
6:45
85
Emma Jaramill
Sr
20:02
6:50
91
Bayleigh Porter
Sr
20:44
7:05
94
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Shapiro So Walnut 19:33 6:40
2 Miranda Padilla So Great Oak 19:53 6:47 1/11 17/45 2/26 20:19
(0:26)
20:19
(0:26)
20:19
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Anahi Betart So Walnut 19:57 6:49
4 Audrey Wallis So Great Oak 20:08 6:52 2/11 20/45 2/20 20:50
(0:42)
20:50
(0:42)
20:50
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Vivi Shima So Great Oak 20:30 7:00 3/11 22/45 1/19
6 Vivian Yen So Walnut 20:30 7:00
7 Amber Allen So Roosevelt (cor) 20:37 7:02
8 Katey Gould So Newbury Park 21:01 7:10
9 Lauren Porter So Newbury Park 21:06 7:12
10 Stephanie Cortez So La Serna 21:08 7:13
11 Sadie Encinas So Warren 21:09 7:13
12 Theresa Lo So Walnut 21:11 7:14
13 Jasmine Han So Walnut 21:21 7:17
14 Aitana Baumgartel So Great Oak 21:26 7:19 4/11 28/45 2/14 22:04
(0:38)
22:04
(0:38)
22:04
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Elizebeth Ging So Newbury Park 21:27 7:19
16 Emily Sanchez So King, Ml 21:30 7:20
17 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 21:34 7:22
18 Abrianna Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 21:35 7:22
19 Melissa Arzate So Great Oak 21:39 7:23 5/11 32/45 2/14
20 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 21:41 7:24
21 Monic Boedigheimer So Newbury Park 22:02 7:31
22 Alyssa Bryant So Great Oak 22:05 7:32 6/11 34/45 1/12
23 Anna Dellamico So Chaparral 22:07 7:33
24 Carole Wong So Walnut 22:16 7:36
25 Nicole Manzione So Newbury Park 22:17 7:36
26 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 22:17 7:36
27 Amanda Resendez So Yucaipa 22:22 7:38
28 Jennifer Gutierrez So King, Ml 22:25 7:39
29 Joanna Maestas So Roosevelt (cor) 22:27 7:40
30 Ariannie Rodriguez So Roosevelt (cor) 22:30 7:41
31 Makenna Brown So Newbury Park 22:31 7:41
32 Chetana Tallon So Poway 22:33 7:42
33 Anhayte Guajardo So Alhambra (alh) 22:34 7:42
34 Alex Kartchner So Great Oak 22:34 7:42 7/11 36/45 1/7 21:34 21:34 21:34
35 Sarah Sanders So Great Oak 22:35 7:42 8/11 37/45 1/4
36 Lexi Ruth So Buena 22:35 7:42
37 Hill Marci So Tokay 22:39 7:44
38 Selena Delgado So Tokay 22:43 7:45
39 Chloe Barham So Walnut 22:43 7:45
40 Valerie Anderson So Corona 22:43 7:45
41 Molly Serrato So Rancho Cucamonga 22:45 7:46
42 Maura Quintero So Santa Ana 22:48 7:47
43 Kaitlyn Mccarthy So Valencia (val) 22:50 7:48
44 Marlene Ortega So Rancho Cucamonga 22:53 7:49
45 Linda Milla So Walnut 23:06 7:53
46 Caroline Quintero So Warren 23:07 7:53
47 Kealoha Leonui So Poway 23:09 7:54
48 Rylee Bishop So West Ranch 23:12 7:55
49 Bianca Favela So Warren 23:13 7:55
50 Alyssa Esquibel So Rancho Cucamonga 23:15 7:56
51 Karla Galvez So Santa Ana 23:19 7:57
52 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 23:24 7:59
53 Alex Payan So Downey (dow) 23:26 8:00
54 Christina Fernandez So Santa Ana 23:28 8:01
55 Erika Garcia So Downey (dow) 23:30 8:01
56 Cailey Bellock So Poway 23:32 8:02
57 Sarah Montez So Downey (dow) 23:33 8:02
58 Kimberly Rubio So Warren 23:35 8:03
59 Tati Morales So Buena 23:36 8:03
60 Krista Zwart So King, Ml 23:37 8:04
61 Alexis Bustamonte So Downey (dow) 23:41 8:05
62 Angelica Marin So West Ranch 23:49 8:08
63 Hannah Huscher So King, Ml 23:50 8:08
64 Heba Mahfouz So Yucaipa 23:50 8:08
65 Lianna Goyette So Chaparral 23:52 8:09
66 Daisy Andres Jr Santa Ana 23:57 8:10
67 Jessica Mieczkowski So Corona 24:00 8:11
68 Maria Sepulveda So Valencia (val) 24:02 8:12
69 Brianna Jasso So Corona 24:02 8:12
70 Monique Mena So Santa Fe 24:03 8:12
71 Victoria Estrella So Downey (dow) 24:05 8:13
72 Vanessa Garcia So Downey (dow) 24:10 8:15
73 Alondra Becerra So Yucaipa 24:11 8:15
74 Christina Salas So Santa Fe 24:15 8:17
75 Gina Alvarez So Poway 24:17 8:17
76 Madison Ortega So Poway 24:21 8:19
77 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 24:24 8:20
78 Alexa Ziranda So Etiwanda 24:28 8:21
79 Karina Benitez So Warren 24:40 8:25
80 Jenna Boyse So Yucaipa 24:41 8:25
81 Madison Pierce So Etiwanda 24:47 8:28
82 Saya Martin So Great Oak 24:48 8:28 9/11 41/45 1/3 25:41
(0:53)
25:41
(0:53)
25:41
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Alexa Martinez So Rancho Cucamonga 24:51 8:29
84 Courtney Martin So Santa Fe 24:54 8:30
85 Lindsey Berney So King, Ml 24:56 8:31
86 Kaylee Garcia So Great Oak 24:57 8:31 10/11 42/45 1/3
87 Samantha Mota So Etiwanda 25:04 8:33
88 Carmen Rodriguez So Downey (dow) 25:07 8:34
89 Meagan Clark So Yucaipa 25:10 8:35
90 Jessica Heim So Rancho Cucamonga 25:13 8:36
91 Caylie Conlon So Buena 25:17 8:38
92 Jalaena Di Pasquale So West Ranch 25:18 8:38
93 Sarah Weinberg So Monta Vista 25:29 8:42
94 Madeline Broz So West Ranch 25:32 8:43
95 Trisha Tulud So Rancho Cucamonga 25:35 8:44
96 Yoselin Nevarez So King, Ml 25:37 8:45
97 Jessica Cook So Poway 25:41 8:46
98 Evelyn Dickinson So Santa Fe 25:46 8:48
99 Kate Nelson So Los Osos 25:48 8:48
100 Adriana Velasco So Downey (dow) 25:51 8:49
101 Susana Barriga Jr Santa Ana 26:07 8:55
102 Amanda Gamsu So Valencia (val) 26:10 8:56
103 Lauren Byrne So West Ranch 26:15 8:58
104 Raquel Otanez So Downey (dow) 26:22 9:00
105 Simone Robinson So Rancho Cucamonga 26:36 9:05
106 Karina Vega So Corona 26:40 9:06
107 Hannah Nichols So Poway 26:42 9:07
108 Cindy Ibanez So Chaparral 26:46 9:08
109 Madeline Strom So Corona 26:46 9:08
110 Sophie Engle So Upland 26:55 9:11
111 Lisa Ramos So Rancho Cucamonga 26:59 9:13
112 Tyler Szeto So West Ranch 27:02 9:14
113 Valeria Barrutia So Corona 27:03 9:14
114 Makinsey Mcintosh So Upland 27:18 9:19
115 Maria Montero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 27:26 9:22
116 Evelyn Hernandez Jr Santa Ana 27:38 9:26
117 Adanary Soriano So Santa Ana 27:42 9:27
118 Daniela Vallejo So Santa Fe 27:45 9:28
119 Monica Hurtado So Warren 27:51 9:30
120 Jamie Bennett So Great Oak 27:52 9:31 11/11 45/45 1/2
121 Yvonne Larios So Downey (dow) 28:42 9:48
122 Nancy Palmerin So Eisenhower 28:49 9:50
124 Brytni Ohta So Kennedy (cla) 31:19 10:41
125 Jade Lindo So Rancho Cucamonga 32:35 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Walnut
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
102:32
20:30
7:00
31 Rachel Shapiro
So
19:33
6:40
1
Anahi Betart
So
19:57
6:49
3
Vivian Yen
So
20:30
7:00
6
Theresa Lo
So
21:11
7:14
10
Jasmine Han
So
21:21
7:17
11
Carole Wong
So
22:16
7:36
21
Chloe Barham
So
22:43
7:45
31
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
103:36
20:43
7:04
40 Miranda Padilla
So
19:53
6:47
2
Audrey Wallis
So
20:08
6:52
4
Vivi Shima
So
20:30
7:00
5
Aitana Baumgart
So
21:26
7:19
12
Melissa Arzate
So
21:39
7:23
17
Alyssa Bryant
So
22:05
7:32
20
Alex Kartchne
So
22:34
7:42
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Newbury Park
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
107:53
21:35
7:22
69 Katey Gould
So
21:01
7:10
7
Lauren Porter
So
21:06
7:12
8
Elizebet Ging
So
21:27
7:19
13
Monic Boedighe
So
22:02
7:31
19
Nicole Manzione
So
22:17
7:36
22
Makenna Brown
So
22:31
7:41
26




4 Tokay
9-8-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
115:27
23:05
7:53
188 Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
22:17
7:36
23
Hill Marci
So
22:39
7:44
29
Selena Delgado
So
22:43
7:45
30
Haley Wilcox
So
23:24
7:59
42
Melissa Trujillo
So
24:24
8:20
64








5 Rancho Cucamonga
7-7-5-4-5
Gap: 3:16
115:19
23:04
7:52
191 Abrianna Lopez
So
21:35
7:22
16
Molly Serrato
So
22:45
7:46
33
Marlene Ortega
So
22:53
7:49
35
Alyssa Esquibel
So
23:15
7:56
40
Alexa Martinez
So
24:51
8:29
67
Jessica Heim
So
25:13
8:36
72
Trisha Tulud
So
25:35
8:44
75
6 Warren
4-6-5-6-6
Gap: 3:31
115:44
23:09
7:54
197 Sadie Encinas
So
21:09
7:13
9
Caroline Quintero
So
23:07
7:53
36
Bianca Favela
So
23:13
7:55
39
Kimberly Rubio
So
23:35
8:03
48
Karina Benitez
So
24:40
8:25
65
Monica Hurtado
So
27:51
9:30
89




7 King, Ml
5-4-7-7-7
Gap: 3:26
116:18
23:16
7:56
209 Emily Sanchez
So
21:30
7:20
14
Jennifer Gutierre
So
22:25
7:39
25
Krista Zwart
So
23:37
8:04
49
Hannah Huscher
So
23:50
8:08
52
Lindsey Berney
So
24:56
8:31
69
Yoselin Nevarez
So
25:37
8:45
76




8 Yucaipa
6-4-8-8-8
Gap: 3:07
116:38
23:20
7:58
218 Shelby Eberwein
So
21:34
7:22
15
Amanda Resendez
So
22:22
7:38
24
Heba Mahfouz
So
23:50
8:08
53
Alondra Becerra
So
24:11
8:15
60
Jenna Boyse
So
24:41
8:25
66
Meagan Clark
So
25:10
8:35
71




9 Poway
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:48
117:52
23:34
8:03
235 Chetana Tallon
So
22:33
7:42
27
Kealoha Leonui
So
23:09
7:54
37
Cailey Bellock
So
23:32
8:02
46
Gina Alvarez
So
24:17
8:17
62
Madison Ortega
So
24:21
8:19
63
Jessica Cook
So
25:41
8:46
77
Hannah Nichols
So
26:42
9:07
82
10 Downey (dow)
13-13-12-12-10
Gap: 0:39
118:15
23:39
8:04
243 Alex Payan
So
23:26
8:00
43
Erika Garcia
So
23:30
8:01
45
Sarah Montez
So
23:33
8:02
47
Alexis Bustamon
So
23:41
8:05
50
Victoria Estrella
So
24:05
8:13
58
Vanessa Garcia
So
24:10
8:15
59
Carmen Rodrigue
So
25:07
8:34
70
11 Santa Ana
12-11-11-10-11
Gap: 3:19
119:39
23:56
8:10
252 Maura Quintero
So
22:48
7:47
34
Karla Galvez
So
23:19
7:57
41
Christin Fernande
So
23:28
8:01
44
Daisy Andres
Jr
23:57
8:10
54
Susana Barriga
Jr
26:07
8:55
79
Evelyn Hernande
Jr
27:38
9:26
86
Adanary Soriano
So
27:42
9:27
87
12 West Ranch
8-9-9-11-12
Gap: 3:51
119:32
23:54
8:10
254 Jacqueli Pielli
So
21:41
7:24
18
Rylee Bishop
So
23:12
7:55
38
Angelica Marin
So
23:49
8:08
51
Jalaena Di Pasquale
So
25:18
8:38
73
Madeline Broz
So
25:32
8:43
74
Lauren Byrne
So
26:15
8:58
80
Tyler Szeto
So
27:02
9:14
84
13 Corona
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:03
124:11
24:50
8:29
307 Valerie Anderson
So
22:43
7:45
32
Jessica Mieczkow
So
24:00
8:11
55
Brianna Jasso
So
24:02
8:12
56
Karina Vega
So
26:40
9:06
81
Madeline Strom
So
26:46
9:08
83
Valeria Barrutia
So
27:03
9:14
85




14 Santa Fe
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:42
126:43
25:21
8:39
352 Monique Mena
So
24:03
8:12
57
Christin Salas
So
24:15
8:17
61
Courtney Martin
So
24:54
8:30
68
Evelyn Dickinso
So
25:46
8:48
78
Daniela Vallejo
So
27:45
9:28
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:52
116:59
23:24
7:59
17 Alyssa Bryant
So
22:05
7:32
1
Alex Kartchne
So
22:34
7:42
2
Sarah Sanders
So
22:35
7:42
3
Saya Martin
So
24:48
8:28
5
Kaylee Garcia
So
24:57
8:31
6
Jamie Bennett
So
27:52
9:31
15




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Downey (dow)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:32
130:12
26:02
8:53
48 Vanessa Garcia
So
24:10
8:15
4
Carmen Rodrigue
So
25:07
8:34
7
Adriana Velasco
So
25:51
8:49
10
Raquel Otanez
So
26:22
9:00
11
Yvonne Larios
So
28:42
9:48
16








3 Rancho Cucamonga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
131:49
26:22
9:00
56 Jessica Heim
So
25:13
8:36
8
Trisha Tulud
So
25:35
8:44
9
Simone Robinson
So
26:36
9:05
12
Lisa Ramos
So
26:59
9:13
13
Maria Montero
Jr
27:26
9:22
14
Jade Lindo
So
32:35
11:07
17




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Gallo Sr Westview 19:41 6:43
2 Courtney Perkins Jr Westview 19:48 6:45
3 Jane Morgan Sr Great Oak 19:56 6:48 1/11 18/45 2/31 20:10
(0:14)
20:10
(0:14)
20:10
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mara Koval So Poly (lb) 19:59 6:49
5 Pamela Tran So Poly (lb) 20:04 6:51
6 Samantha Singal Jr Poly (lb) 20:11 6:53
7 Rachel Thompson Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:16 6:55
8 Ira Loffler Jr Westview 20:21 6:57
9 Aspen Sykes So Poly (lb) 20:23 6:57
10 Faith Toler Jr Poly (lb) 20:32 7:00
11 Ashley Barraugh Sr Westview 20:37 7:02
12 Monique Lozano So Poly (lb) 20:40 7:03
13 Paige Escobar Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:42 7:04
14 Hatchly Galindo So Vista Murrieta 20:44 7:05
15 Jamee Mangoba Sr Vista 20:45 7:05
16 Marisa Meza Jr Knight 20:46 7:05
17 Requel Arteaga Sr Chino Hills 20:47 7:06
18 Molyka Seang Jr Chaparral 20:50 7:07
19 Traci Ramirez Sr Chino Hills 20:52 7:07
20 Kat Gonzalez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:54 7:08
21 Emily Leyba Sr Poly (lb) 20:54 7:08
22 Kalani Rose So Poly (lb) 20:55 7:08
23 Danielle Urdiales Sr Great Oak 20:56 7:09 2/11 24/45 6/30 21:34
(0:38)
21:34
(0:38)
21:34
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Maya Elliot Jr Great Oak 20:57 7:09 3/11 25/45 3/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Jessica Wu Jr Westview 20:59 7:10
26 Juliet Logan Jr Amador Valley 21:00 7:10
27 Pricilla Martinez Jr Highland (pal) 21:01 7:10
28 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 21:03 7:11
29 Ashley Andrade Sr Vista 21:05 7:12
30 Christian Saldana Sr Vista Murrieta 21:06 7:12
31 Malia Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 21:10 7:13
32 Jessi Martinez So Knight 21:10 7:13
33 Laura Gorial Sr Westview 21:11 7:14
34 Katelyn Tierman Jr Great Oak 21:12 7:14 4/11 26/45 4/23 22:20
(1:08)
22:20
(1:08)
22:20
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Brianna Saville Sr Great Oak 21:14 7:15 5/11 27/45 3/21
36 Monica Trejo Jr Paloma Valley 21:15 7:15
37 Evgenia Kokareva So Santa Monica 21:15 7:15
38 Megan Inman Sr Marina 21:16 7:15
39 Mary Grabinski Sr Poly (lb) 21:21 7:17
40 Casey Tozier Jr Paloma Valley 21:30 7:20
41 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Jr Great Oak 21:31 7:21 6/11 30/45 3/19 21:03 21:03 21:03
42 Megan Caruana So Santa Monica 21:33 7:21
43 Mimi Wamsley Jr Poly (lb) 21:35 7:22
44 Noemi Villalobos Jr Knight 21:35 7:22
45 Alana Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
46 Estefani Rodriguez Jr Wilson (lb) 21:38 7:23
47 Francesca Rankin Jr Westview 21:39 7:23
48 Georgie Arend So Poly (lb) 21:43 7:25
49 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 21:43 7:25
50 Brianna Regan Jr Poly (lb) 21:44 7:25
51 Bobbie Hutchinson Jr Vista 21:45 7:25
52 Brynn Witter So Poly (lb) 21:45 7:25
53 Meghan Van Hise Jr Great Oak 21:46 7:26 7/11 33/45 3/17 22:24
(0:38)
22:24
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Carolina Govea Sr Chaparral 21:48 7:26
55 Jessica Marquez Jr La Sierra 21:49 7:27
56 Ashley Puckett Sr Knight 21:49 7:27
57 Jasmine Iraldo Jr Chino Hills 21:50 7:27
58 Amara Pouv So Poly (lb) 21:51 7:27
59 Nicole Estrada So Knight 21:52 7:28
60 Marina Fox Jr Amador Valley 21:56 7:29
61 Victoria Thomas Jr Paloma Valley 21:57 7:29
62 Yireth Zambrano Jr Chaffey 21:58 7:30
63 Reesea Becker Jr El Camino (oce) 22:02 7:31
64 Lauryn Hayashi Sr Amador Valley 22:02 7:31
65 Gaberiela Lomeli Jr Knight 22:03 7:32
66 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (lb) 22:04 7:32
67 Amanda Pham So Poly (lb) 22:05 7:32
68 Morgan Verdoni Jr Paloma Valley 22:06 7:33
69 Carol Girgiss Jr El Camino (oce) 22:09 7:34
70 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 22:10 7:34
71 Gabi Martinez Jr Santa Monica 22:12 7:35
72 Rachel Kiekhofer Jr Santa Monica 22:13 7:35
73 Emma Kohut Jr Santa Monica 22:15 7:36
74 Jessica Resendiz So Vista 22:20 7:37
75 Jocelyn Rivera So Vista 22:21 7:38
76 Heidi Pitkin Jr Great Oak 22:22 7:38 8/11 35/45 2/8 25:41
(3:19)
25:41
(3:19)
25:29
(3:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Crystal Chun Jr Poly (lb) 22:23 7:38
78 Rachel Morales Jr Chino Hills 22:27 7:40
79 Claudia Rodriguez So Vista 22:28 7:40
80 Mirna Monreal Jr Vista 22:29 7:40
81 Jessica Mata Sr Katella 22:31 7:41
82 Cassandra Blankley Jr Katella 22:32 7:41
83 Julieann Yanagisawa Jr Los Alamitos 22:33 7:42
84 Elizabeth Ortiz Sr Poly (lb) 22:35 7:42
85 Lorena Cuevas Sr La Sierra 22:37 7:43
86 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 22:38 7:43
87 Alexandra Gomez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:39 7:44
88 Teresa Gaspar So El Camino (oce) 22:40 7:44
89 Jamie Carolo Sr Amador Valley 22:41 7:45
90 Areana Dibella Sr Wilson (lb) 22:43 7:45
91 Catie Imbery Sr Poly (lb) 22:47 7:47
92 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 22:48 7:47
93 Maria Watley Sr Palmdale 22:50 7:48
94 Cassie Sigua Jr Amador Valley 22:50 7:48
95 Natalie Ballesteros So Poly (lb) 22:51 7:48
96 Beatriz Aguilar Jr Katella 22:52 7:48
97 Sameer Vemulapalli Jr Monta Vista 22:52 7:48
98 Jeana Osburn Jr Knight 22:53 7:49
99 Diana Mejia Jr Wilson (lb) 22:55 7:49
100 Kaleigh Van Cura Jr Great Oak 22:56 7:50 9/11 39/45 2/6 24:19
(1:23)
24:19
(1:23)
24:19
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Celine Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 22:57 7:50
102 Kassey Garduque Jr Poly (lb) 22:58 7:50
103 Kailiegh Hassett Jr Rancho Verde 23:02 7:52
104 Karina Chacon Jr El Camino (oce) 23:07 7:53
105 Misa Vasquez Jr La Serna 23:09 7:54
106 Alondra Franco Jr Katella 23:11 7:55
107 Katrina Baumer Sr La Sierra 23:18 7:57
108 Corrina Flores Sr Chaparral 23:19 7:57
109 Jasleen Aguilar Jr Chaffey 23:20 7:58
110 Evelyn Zepeda Jr La Serna 23:21 7:58
111 Emily Olson Sr Vista Murrieta 23:26 8:00
112 Rose Tercero Jr Highland (pal) 23:27 8:00
113 Clarita Rodriguez Sr Alisal 23:29 8:01
114 Kandise Leblanc So Poly (lb) 23:30 8:01
115 Hailey Colin Jr Wilson (lb) 23:31 8:02
116 Daniela Hernandez Jr Alisal 23:32 8:02
117 Clarissa Hernandez Jr Lakewood 23:33 8:02
118 Sara Hashemzadeh Jr Highland (pal) 23:34 8:03
119 Selina Villaneda Jr Chaffey 23:35 8:03
120 Katelyn Muller Sr Marina 23:36 8:03
121 Berenice Gonzalez Jr Wilson (lb) 23:40 8:05
122 Sarah Lynch Jr Poly (lb) 23:42 8:05
123 Kaitlyn Braden Sr Los Alamitos 23:46 8:07
124 Allison Potter Sr Crescenta Valley 23:46 8:07
125 Michelle Ramirez Sr Highland (pal) 23:48 8:07
126 Sarah Stangeland Jr Chino Hills 23:51 8:08
127 Mikaela Estrada Jr Anaheim 23:57 8:10
128 Samantha Orihuela Sr Palmdale 23:58 8:11
129 Sarah Morris Sr Paloma Valley 24:02 8:12
130 Jennifer Ortega Jr La Sierra 24:03 8:12
131 Tayra Catalan Jr Highland (pal) 24:04 8:13
132 Chandni Singh So Santa Monica 24:04 8:13
133 Jessica Cabrera Jr San Gorgonio 24:06 8:14
134 Kiersten Chuc Jr Monta Vista 24:08 8:14
135 Laura Lockhart Sr Crescenta Valley 24:09 8:15
136 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 24:11 8:15
137 Breanna Guerrero Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:12 8:16
138 Kiersten Sudberry Jr Highland (pal) 24:14 8:16
139 Julia Wang Sr Amador Valley 24:21 8:19
140 Ariana Caraway Jr Great Oak 24:25 8:20 10/11 40/45 2/5
141 Eileen Taing Jr Marina 24:25 8:20
142 Christy Hoskins Sr Highland (pal) 24:26 8:20
143 Jade Romo Jr Paloma Valley 24:26 8:20
144 Jordan Toop So Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
145 Liliana Gonzales Jr Katella 24:28 8:21
146 Stephanie Martinez Sr Highland (pal) 24:30 8:22
147 Elizabeth Szulc So Crescenta Valley 24:31 8:22
148 Kendra Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta 24:36 8:24
149 Natalie Novoa Jr La Sierra 24:37 8:24
150 Sophia Lacey Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:46 8:27
151 Kristine Ziadie Jr Paloma Valley 24:47 8:28
152 Karen Ruiz Sr Poly (lb) 24:48 8:28
153 Irene Perez Jr Chaffey 24:49 8:28
154 Karen Cacao Sr Chaffey 24:50 8:29
155 Leslie Lopez So Poly (lb) 24:53 8:30
156 Melissa Pallares Jr La Sierra 25:08 8:35
157 Kelsey Fischer Jr El Camino (oce) 25:09 8:35
158 Evelyn Ruiz So Poly (lb) 25:18 8:38
159 Rebekah Villacorta Jr Highland (pal) 25:23 8:40
160 Nancy Gonzalez Jr Highland (pal) 25:23 8:40
161 Stefani Aldaz Jr Anaheim 25:28 8:42
162 Sara Montes-deoca Jr Poly (lb) 25:28 8:42
163 Kalina Huynh Sr Arcadia 25:29 8:42
164 Sarah Johnson Jr Great Oak 25:31 8:43 11/11 43/45 2/5 25:37
(0:06)
25:37
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
165 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 25:33 8:43
166 Kristel Quintanilla Sr Poly (lb) 25:34 8:44
167 Christina Salazar Jr Highland (pal) 25:43 8:47
168 Hannah Bogich Jr Poly (lb) 25:48 8:48
169 Shayna Perales Jr Rancho Cucamonga 25:49 8:49
170 Michele Haque Sr Amador Valley 25:49 8:49
171 Angelica Ortega Sr La Sierra 25:50 8:49
172 Leslie Uribe Jr Chino Hills 25:53 8:50
173 Krista Kim Sr Crescenta Valley 25:58 8:52
174 Evelyn Medrano Jr Highland (pal) 26:02 8:53
175 Sierra Rosas Fr La Serna 26:06 8:54
176 Gissela Moya Sr Chaffey 26:11 8:56
177 Ericka Orantes Sr Chaffey 26:19 8:59
178 Liliana Herrejon Sr Anaheim 26:21 9:00
179 Kristen Corey Sr Los Alamitos 26:22 9:00
180 Analuara Alva Sr La Sierra 26:27 9:02
181 Efidelia Benitez Sr San Gorgonio 26:28 9:02
182 Maria Zamora Jr La Sierra 26:34 9:04
183 Laura Bahena Sr Katella 26:40 9:06
184 Daisy Delbosque Jr Chaffey 26:42 9:07
185 Julia Tate Jr Rancho Cucamonga 26:48 9:09
186 Delia Hansen Jr Chaffey 26:53 9:11
187 Sara Ortiz Sr Anaheim 26:54 9:11
188 Marisa Rue Jr San Gorgonio 26:55 9:11
189 Genesis Gonzales Jr Chaffey 26:59 9:13
190 Elizabeth Valdes Jr Highland (pal) 27:00 9:13
191 Alejandr Escobedo Jr Anaheim 27:02 9:14
192 Ajia Hogrelius Jr Los Alamitos 27:03 9:14
193 Hazel Vega Jr La Sierra 27:07 9:15
194 Makayla Maxwell Jr Los Alamitos 27:08 9:16
195 Ashley Arizaga Sr Chino Hills 27:10 9:16
196 Claire Watts Jr Los Alamitos 27:13 9:17
197 Lindsey Casas Jr Anaheim 27:14 9:18
198 Brooke Weiss Jr Santa Monica 27:15 9:18
199 Stephanie Olmos Jr Rancho Verde 27:19 9:19
200 Jasmine Rivera Jr Rancho Verde 27:25 9:21
201 Alma Rizo Sr Anaheim 27:36 9:25
202 Jasmine Carrasco Jr Chaffey 27:44 9:28
203 Emma Seyer Jr Monta Vista 27:47 9:29
204 Nicole Kim Sr Arcadia 27:54 9:31
205 Sujey Lavin Jr Chaffey 28:04 9:35
206 Victoria Deremiah Jr Los Alamitos 28:06 9:35
207 Hannah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 28:07 9:36
208 Michelle Gutierrez Sr La Sierra 28:44 9:48
209 Britny Martinez Jr Highland (pal) 28:44 9:48
210 Eva Lopez Jr Cathedral City 28:59 9:54
211 Saray Valenzuela Jr Chaffey 29:03 9:55
212 Ashley Ibal Sr Palmdale 29:18 10:00
213 Siri Rustad Sr Palmdale 29:24 10:02
214 Maggie Lira Jr Chaffey 29:32 10:05
215 Alma Rodriguez Jr Anaheim 29:48 10:10
216 Mina Akbari Jr Rancho Verde 29:59 10:14
217 Maria Serratos Jr Anaheim 30:09 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (lb)
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:33
101:09
20:14
6:54
34 Mara Koval
So
19:59
6:49
4
Pamela Tran
So
20:04
6:51
5
Samantha Singal
Jr
20:11
6:53
6
Aspen Sykes
So
20:23
6:57
9
Faith Toler
Jr
20:32
7:00
10
Monique Lozano
So
20:40
7:03
12
Emily Leyba
Sr
20:54
7:08
20
2 Westview
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:18
101:26
20:17
6:55
45 Isabella Gallo
Sr
19:41
6:43
1
Courtney Perkins
Jr
19:48
6:45
2
Ira Loffler
Jr
20:21
6:57
8
Ashley Barraugh
Sr
20:37
7:02
11
Jessica Wu
Jr
20:59
7:10
23
Laura Gorial
Sr
21:11
7:14
31
Francesc Rankin
Jr
21:39
7:23
42
3 Great Oak
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
104:15
20:51
7:07
111 Jane Morgan
Sr
19:56
6:48
3
Danielle Urdiales
Sr
20:56
7:09
21
Maya Elliot
Jr
20:57
7:09
22
Katelyn Tierman
Jr
21:12
7:14
32
Brianna Saville
Sr
21:14
7:15
33
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
21:31
7:21
37
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:46
7:26
45
4 Vista Murrieta
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:42
107:20
21:28
7:20
176 Hatchly Galindo
So
20:44
7:05
14
Kat Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
7:08
19
Christia Saldana
Sr
21:06
7:12
28
Malia Santiago
Jr
21:10
7:13
29
Emily Olson
Sr
23:26
8:00
86
Jordan Toop
So
24:27
8:21
108
Kendra Knaus
Sr
24:36
8:24
111
5 Knight
7-8-7-5-5
Gap: 1:06
107:12
21:26
7:19
181 Marisa Meza
Jr
20:46
7:05
16
Jessi Martinez
So
21:10
7:13
30
Noemi Villalob
Jr
21:35
7:22
39
Ashley Puckett
Sr
21:49
7:27
47
Nicole Estrada
So
21:52
7:28
49
Gaberiel Lomeli
Jr
22:03
7:32
55
Jeana Osburn
Jr
22:53
7:49
79
6 Vista
6-7-8-8-6
Gap: 1:36
108:16
21:39
7:23
211 Jamee Mangoba
Sr
20:45
7:05
15
Ashley Andrade
Sr
21:05
7:12
27
Bobbie Hutchins
Jr
21:45
7:25
44
Jessica Resendiz
So
22:20
7:37
62
Jocelyn Rivera
So
22:21
7:38
63
Claudia Rodrigue
So
22:28
7:40
65
Mirna Monreal
Jr
22:29
7:40
66
7 Rancho Cucamonga
4-3-4-5-7
Gap: 3:56
109:26
21:53
7:28
235 Rachel Thompson
Jr
20:16
6:55
7
Paige Escobar
Sr
20:42
7:04
13
Alana Tridiima
Jr
21:37
7:23
40
Alexandr Gomez
Jr
22:39
7:44
72
Breanna Guerrero
Jr
24:12
8:16
103
Sophia Lacey
Jr
24:46
8:27
113
Shayna Perales
Jr
25:49
8:49
122
8 Chino Hills
8-6-6-7-8
Gap: 3:04
109:47
21:57
7:30
242 Requel Arteaga
Sr
20:47
7:06
17
Traci Ramirez
Sr
20:52
7:07
18
Jasmine Iraldo
Jr
21:50
7:27
48
Rachel Morales
Jr
22:27
7:40
64
Sarah Stangela
Jr
23:51
8:08
95
Leslie Uribe
Jr
25:53
8:50
124
Ashley Arizaga
Sr
27:10
9:16
135
9 Santa Monica
13-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:00
109:28
21:54
7:28
253 Evgenia Kokareva
So
21:15
7:15
35
Megan Caruana
So
21:33
7:21
38
Gabi Martinez
Jr
22:12
7:35
59
Rachel Kiekhofe
Jr
22:13
7:35
60
Emma Kohut
Jr
22:15
7:36
61
Chandni Singh
So
24:04
8:13
100
Brooke Weiss
Jr
27:15
9:18
138
10 Paloma Valley
12-10-9-9-10
Gap: 2:47
110:50
22:10
7:34
274 Monica Trejo
Jr
21:15
7:15
34
Casey Tozier
Jr
21:30
7:20
36
Victoria Thomas
Jr
21:57
7:29
51
Morgan Verdoni
Jr
22:06
7:33
56
Sarah Morris
Sr
24:02
8:12
97
Jade Romo
Jr
24:26
8:20
107
Kristine Ziadie
Jr
24:47
8:28
114
11 Amador Valley
9-12-10-11-11
Gap: 1:50
110:29
22:06
7:32
279 Juliet Logan
Jr
21:00
7:10
24
Marina Fox
Jr
21:56
7:29
50
Lauryn Hayashi
Sr
22:02
7:31
54
Jamie Carolo
Sr
22:41
7:45
74
Cassie Sigua
Jr
22:50
7:48
77
Celine Leroudie
Jr
22:57
7:50
81
Julia Wang
Sr
24:21
8:19
105
12 Wilson (lb)
14-15-14-14-12
Gap: 2:02
114:27
22:53
7:49
375 Estefani Rodrigue
Jr
21:38
7:23
41
Areana Dibella
Sr
22:43
7:45
75
Diana Mejia
Jr
22:55
7:49
80
Hailey Colin
Jr
23:31
8:02
88
Berenice Gonzalez
Jr
23:40
8:05
91








13 El Camino (oce)
17-13-13-12-13
Gap: 3:07
115:07
23:01
7:51
383 Reesea Becker
Jr
22:02
7:31
53
Carol Girgiss
Jr
22:09
7:34
57
Teresa Gaspar
So
22:40
7:44
73
Karina Chacon
Jr
23:07
7:53
82
Kelsey Fischer
Jr
25:09
8:35
118








14 Arcadia
11-9-12-12-14
Gap: 4:30
116:36
23:19
7:58
386 Lauren Kikuchi
Sr
21:03
7:11
26
Samantha Mu
Sr
21:43
7:25
43
Annette Hung
Jr
22:48
7:47
76
Kalina Huynh
Sr
25:29
8:42
120
Elizabet Young
Sr
25:33
8:43
121
Nicole Kim
Sr
27:54
9:31
140




15 Highland (pal)
10-14-16-15-15
Gap: 3:03
115:54
23:11
7:55
394 Pricilla Martinez
Jr
21:01
7:10
25
Rose Tercero
Jr
23:27
8:00
87
Sara Hashemza
Jr
23:34
8:03
89
Michelle Ramirez
Sr
23:48
8:07
94
Tayra Catalan
Jr
24:04
8:13
99
Kiersten Sudberry
Jr
24:14
8:16
104
Christy Hoskins
Sr
24:26
8:20
106
16 Katella
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:57
115:34
23:07
7:53
405 Jessica Mata
Sr
22:31
7:41
67
Cassandr Blankley
Jr
22:32
7:41
68
Beatriz Aguilar
Jr
22:52
7:48
78
Alondra Franco
Jr
23:11
7:55
83
Liliana Gonzales
Jr
24:28
8:21
109
Laura Bahena
Sr
26:40
9:06
130




17 La Sierra
15-15-15-17-17
Gap: 2:48
116:24
23:17
7:57
410 Jessica Marquez
Jr
21:49
7:27
46
Lorena Cuevas
Sr
22:37
7:43
70
Katrina Baumer
Sr
23:18
7:57
84
Jennifer Ortega
Jr
24:03
8:12
98
Natalie Novoa
Jr
24:37
8:24
112
Melissa Pallares
Jr
25:08
8:35
117
Angelica Ortega
Sr
25:50
8:49
123
18 Crescenta Valley
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:01
116:54
23:23
7:59
425 Beth Anderson
Sr
22:10
7:34
58
Mithra Bhadha
Sr
22:38
7:43
71
Allison Potter
Sr
23:46
8:07
93
Laura Lockhart
Sr
24:09
8:15
101
Sarah Lapides
Jr
24:11
8:15
102
Elizabet Szulc
So
24:31
8:22
110
Krista Kim
Sr
25:58
8:52
125
19 Chaffey
16-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:52
118:32
23:42
8:05
458 Yireth Zambrano
Jr
21:58
7:30
52
Jasleen Aguilar
Jr
23:20
7:58
85
Selina Villaned
Jr
23:35
8:03
90
Irene Perez
Jr
24:49
8:28
115
Karen Cacao
Sr
24:50
8:29
116
Gissela Moya
Sr
26:11
8:56
126
Ericka Orantes
Sr
26:19
8:59
127
20 Los Alamitos
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:35
126:52
25:22
8:40
557 Julieann Yanagisa
Jr
22:33
7:42
69
Kaitlyn Braden
Sr
23:46
8:07
92
Kristen Corey
Sr
26:22
9:00
129
Ajia Hogreliu
Jr
27:03
9:14
133
Makayla Maxwell
Jr
27:08
9:16
134
Claire Watts
Jr
27:13
9:17
136
Victoria Deremiah
Jr
28:06
9:35
141
21 Anaheim
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:05
129:42
25:56
8:51
606 Mikaela Estrada
Jr
23:57
8:10
96
Stefani Aldaz
Jr
25:28
8:42
119
Liliana Herrejon
Sr
26:21
9:00
128
Sara Ortiz
Sr
26:54
9:11
131
Alejandr Escobedo
Jr
27:02
9:14
132
Lindsey Casas
Jr
27:14
9:18
137
Alma Rizo
Sr
27:36
9:25
139
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (lb)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
105:25
21:05
7:12
16 Monique Lozano
So
20:40
7:03
1
Emily Leyba
Sr
20:54
7:08
2
Kalani Rose
So
20:55
7:08
3
Mary Grabinsk
Sr
21:21
7:17
4
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
21:35
7:22
6
Georgie Arend
So
21:43
7:25
7
Brianna Regan
Jr
21:44
7:25
8
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:54
113:00
22:36
7:43
48 Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Jr
21:31
7:21
5
Meghan Van Hise
Jr
21:46
7:26
9
Heidi Pitkin
Jr
22:22
7:38
10
Kaleigh Van Cura
Jr
22:56
7:50
11
Ariana Caraway
Jr
24:25
8:20
13
Sarah Johnson
Jr
25:31
8:43
19




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Highland (pal)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
123:56
24:47
8:28
76 Kiersten Sudberry
Jr
24:14
8:16
12
Christy Hoskins
Sr
24:26
8:20
14
Stephani Martinez
Sr
24:30
8:22
15
Rebekah Villacor
Jr
25:23
8:40
17
Nancy Gonzalez
Jr
25:23
8:40
18
Christin Salazar
Jr
25:43
8:47
20
Evelyn Medrano
Jr
26:02
8:53
22
4 La Sierra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:59
131:06
26:13
8:57
118 Melissa Pallares
Jr
25:08
8:35
16
Angelica Ortega
Sr
25:50
8:49
21
Analuara Alva
Sr
26:27
9:02
25
Maria Zamora
Jr
26:34
9:04
26
Hazel Vega
Jr
27:07
9:15
30
Michelle Gutierre
Sr
28:44
9:48
33




5 Chaffey
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
133:04
26:37
9:05
131 Gissela Moya
Sr
26:11
8:56
23
Ericka Orantes
Sr
26:19
8:59
24
Daisy Delbosqu
Jr
26:42
9:07
27
Delia Hansen
Jr
26:53
9:11
28
Genesis Gonzales
Jr
26:59
9:13
29
Jasmine Carrasco
Jr
27:44
9:28
31
Sujey Lavin
Jr
28:04
9:35
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Cahalan So Great Oak 18:31 6:19 1/7 7/45 1/16 21:47
(3:16)
21:47
(3:16)
21:47
(3:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Alexis Messerly Sr Great Oak 18:38 6:22 2/7 8/45 1/16 18:59
(0:21)
18:46
(0:08)
18:46
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Allie Mouck Sr Great Oak 18:58 6:28 3/7 10/45 1/16 20:11
(1:13)
20:11
(1:13)
20:11
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Marissa Lucero Sr Dana Hills 19:02 6:30
5 Savannah Gaffney Jr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:02 6:30
6 Rachel Vinas Sr Simi Valley 19:07 6:31
7 Yasmine Soliman So Simi Valley 19:09 6:32
8 Brooke Dorsey Sr Dana Hills 19:14 6:34
9 Margaret Brennan Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:17 6:35
10 Shannon Molvin So Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:17 6:35
11 Kayla Tresser Fr Capo Valley 19:26 6:38
12 Emma Kao Jr Dana Hills 19:27 6:38
13 Macey Pflughoft So Great Oak 19:32 6:40 4/7 11/45 1/15
14 Christina Debowski Sr Dana Hills 19:33 6:40
15 Lauren Kinzel So Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:35 6:41
16 Zen Hatcher Fr Ayala 19:36 6:41
17 Madelyn Vorgitch Jr Simi Valley 19:36 6:41
18 Alyssa Ungrady Fr Great Oak 19:37 6:42 5/7 13/45 1/15
19 Tori Casella Sr Torrey Pines 19:38 6:42
20 Allison Santos Sr Ayala 19:42 6:43
21 Chaise Brown Sr Ayala 19:42 6:43
22 Kate Cortes Jr Great Oak 19:43 6:44 6/7 14/45 1/14 21:36
(1:53)
21:36
(1:53)
20:19
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Sarina Shakori Sr Dana Hills 19:44 6:44
24 Sierra Kapin Sr Simi Valley 19:45 6:44
25 Megan Moroney So Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:47 6:45
26 Alyssa Perez Jr Glendora 19:48 6:45
27 1 Runner Fr Capo Valley 19:48 6:45
28 Gabriele Paquette Sr Foothill (san) 19:49 6:46
29 Katherine Hoolihan Jr Dana Hills 19:51 6:46
30 Emily Dabrow So Foothill (san) 19:51 6:46
31 Abigail Galland So San Clemente 19:52 6:47
32 Bailey Montano Sr Dana Hills 19:55 6:48
33 Jessica Erickson Jr San Clemente 19:56 6:48
34 Kelly Thomas So Great Oak 19:57 6:49 7/7 19/45 2/10 21:46
(1:49)
21:46
(1:49)
21:46
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Katia Stern Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:57 6:49
36 Summer Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:57 6:49
37 Amber Eisele Fr San Clemente 19:58 6:49
38 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 19:58 6:49
39 Olivia Angelucci Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:59 6:49
40 Rachel Oberschelp Jr Capo Valley 20:00 6:50
41 Rachel Rosales Jr King, Ml 20:01 6:50
42 Ally Novacek Fr Xavier Prep (AZ) 20:02 6:50
43 Allie Omens Fr Torrey Pines 20:03 6:51
44 Jensen Bogan Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:06 6:52
45 Samantha Gomez Fr Ayala 20:10 6:53
46 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:18 6:56
47 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 20:21 6:57
48 Joanne Paucar Sr Simi Valley 20:22 6:57
49 Cristen Lane Sr Foothill (san) 20:22 6:57
50 Allison Spivack Sr Claremont 20:24 6:58
51 Kristen Laurent So San Clemente 20:26 6:58
52 Lauren Soholt Sr King, Ml 20:29 6:59
53 Danielle Lyle Jr Torrey Pines 20:35 7:02
54 Cynthia Delgado Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:37 7:02
55 Sophia Gonzalez Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:39 7:03
56 Clara Lee Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:40 7:03
57 Katelyn King Sr Capo Valley 20:41 7:04
58 Meridian Lee Fr Foothill (san) 20:45 7:05
59 Gina Gilmartin Sr Claremont 20:45 7:05
60 Iveth Gutierrez Jr King, Ml 20:45 7:05
61 Alyssa Kuck So Rancho Bernardo 20:47 7:06
62 Alecia Meyer Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 20:48 7:06
63 Cindy Lanuza Jr Simi Valley 20:52 7:07
64 Megan Jarvis Jr Rancho Buena Vista 20:53 7:08
65 Adrienne Granados Jr San Clemente 20:54 7:08
66 Louisa Nicherson Fr Torrey Pines 20:56 7:09
67 Maureen Murphy Sr Claremont 20:59 7:10
68 Danielle Pruitt Jr San Clemente 21:01 7:10
69 Megan Perry Jr Capo Valley 21:03 7:11
70 Christa Reza Sr Claremont 21:03 7:11
71 Emma Hager Jr Torrey Pines 21:04 7:11
72 Urvashi Bishnoi Sr Torrey Pines 21:07 7:12
73 Madeline Wrathall Jr King, Ml 21:10 7:13
74 Wang Yijin Jr Dos Pueblos 21:10 7:13
75 Kayla Mcgarrell Jr Glendora 21:12 7:14
76 Madison Ko Jr Glendora 21:13 7:14
77 Kayleigh Williams Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:14 7:15
78 Morgan Frobe Sr Capo Valley 21:16 7:15
79 Madison Markey Jr Foothill (san) 21:18 7:16
80 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 21:20 7:17
81 Emily Dupont Fr Glendora 21:20 7:17
82 Sasha Weller Jr Glendora 21:20 7:17
83 Nancy Mercado Jr Claremont 21:21 7:17
84 Amanda Haring Jr King, Ml 21:24 7:18
85 Bailey Stephens Fr Rancho Buena Vista 21:24 7:18
86 Leanna Kramer So Foothill (san) 21:29 7:20
87 Kaylee Jorgensen Jr Claremont 21:36 7:22
88 Andrea Flores Jr Claremont 21:39 7:23
89 Savannah Saucedo Jr King, Ml 21:40 7:24
90 Britney Saucedo Jr King, Ml 21:45 7:25
91 Melissa Gonzalez Jr Simi Valley 21:54 7:28
92 Lauren Kuehfuss So Glendora 21:58 7:30
93 Taylor Leech Jr Glendora 22:19 7:37
94 Marika Schipper Sr Dos Pueblos 22:51 7:48
95 Trinh La Jr Dos Pueblos 23:18 7:57
96 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:44 8:06
97 Celeste Felix Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:39 8:25
98 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:48 8:28
99 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:15 8:37
100 Rubyd Olvera Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:53 8:50
101 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:05 8:54
102 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:34 9:04
103 Laura Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:36 9:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
95:16
19:03
6:30
37 Ashley Cahalan
So
18:31
6:19
1
Alexis Messerly
Sr
18:38
6:22
2
Allie Mouck
Sr
18:58
6:28
3
Macey Pflughof
So
19:32
6:40
13
Alyssa Ungrady
Fr
19:37
6:42
18
Kate Cortes
Jr
19:43
6:44
22
Kelly Thomas
So
19:57
6:49
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
97:00
19:24
6:37
61 Marissa Lucero
Sr
19:02
6:30
4
Brooke Dorsey
Sr
19:14
6:34
8
Emma Kao
Jr
19:27
6:38
12
Christin Debowski
Sr
19:33
6:40
14
Sarina Shakori
Sr
19:44
6:44
23
Katherin Hoolihan
Jr
19:51
6:46
29
Bailey Montano
Sr
19:55
6:48
32
3 Xavier Prep (AZ)
3-4-2-3-3
Gap: 0:45
96:58
19:24
6:37
64 Savannah Gaffney
Jr
19:02
6:30
5
Margaret Brennan
Sr
19:17
6:35
9
Shannon Molvin
So
19:17
6:35
10
Lauren Kinzel
So
19:35
6:41
15
Megan Moroney
So
19:47
6:45
25
Ally Novacek
Fr
20:02
6:50
42
Alecia Meyer
Sr
20:48
7:06
62
4 Simi Valley
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
97:59
19:36
6:41
102 Rachel Vinas
Sr
19:07
6:31
6
Yasmine Soliman
So
19:09
6:32
7
Madelyn Vorgitch
Jr
19:36
6:41
17
Sierra Kapin
Sr
19:45
6:44
24
Joanne Paucar
Sr
20:22
6:57
48
Cindy Lanuza
Jr
20:52
7:07
63
Melissa Gonzalez
Jr
21:54
7:28
90
5 Ayala
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
99:08
19:50
6:46
140 Zen Hatcher
Fr
19:36
6:41
16
Allison Santos
Sr
19:42
6:43
20
Chaise Brown
Sr
19:42
6:43
21
Karina Velasco
Jr
19:58
6:49
38
Samantha Gomez
Fr
20:10
6:53
45
Clarissa Garay
So
20:18
6:56
46
Ashlyn Barajas
Fr
20:21
6:57
47
6 San Clemente
10-9-7-7-6
Gap: 0:34
100:09
20:02
6:50
188 Abigail Galland
So
19:52
6:47
31
Jessica Erickson
Jr
19:56
6:48
33
Summer Wallen
Sr
19:57
6:49
36
Amber Eisele
Fr
19:58
6:49
37
Kristen Laurent
So
20:26
6:58
51
Adrienne Granados
Jr
20:54
7:08
65
Danielle Pruitt
Jr
21:01
7:10
68
7 Capo Valley
5-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:37
100:58
20:12
6:54
204 Kayla Tresser
Fr
19:26
6:38
11
1 Runner
Fr
19:48
6:45
27
Rachel Obersche
Jr
20:00
6:50
40
Katelyn King
Sr
20:41
7:04
57
Megan Perry
Jr
21:03
7:11
69
Morgan Frobe
Sr
21:16
7:15
77




8 Foothill (san)
9-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:29
102:05
20:25
6:58
243 Gabriele Paquette
Sr
19:49
6:46
28
Emily Dabrow
So
19:51
6:46
30
Cristen Lane
Sr
20:22
6:57
49
Meridian Lee
Fr
20:45
7:05
58
Madison Markey
Jr
21:18
7:16
78
Leanna Kramer
So
21:29
7:20
85




9 Rancho Bernardo
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:50
102:09
20:26
6:58
251 Katia Stern
Jr
19:57
6:49
35
Jensen Bogan
Sr
20:06
6:52
44
Sophia Gonzalez
Jr
20:39
7:03
55
Clara Lee
Fr
20:40
7:03
56
Alyssa Kuck
So
20:47
7:06
61
Kayleigh Williams
Jr
21:14
7:15
76




10 Torrey Pines
7-8-9-9-10
Gap: 1:26
102:16
20:27
6:59
252 Tori Casella
Sr
19:38
6:42
19
Allie Omens
Fr
20:03
6:51
43
Danielle Lyle
Jr
20:35
7:02
53
Louisa Nicherso
Fr
20:56
7:09
66
Emma Hager
Jr
21:04
7:11
71
Urvashi Bishnoi
Sr
21:07
7:12
72




11 King, Ml
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:23
103:49
20:46
7:05
309 Rachel Rosales
Jr
20:01
6:50
41
Lauren Soholt
Sr
20:29
6:59
52
Iveth Gutierre
Jr
20:45
7:05
60
Madeline Wrathall
Jr
21:10
7:13
73
Amanda Haring
Jr
21:24
7:18
83
Savannah Saucedo
Jr
21:40
7:24
88
Britney Saucedo
Jr
21:45
7:25
89
12 Rancho Buena Vista
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:25
104:13
20:51
7:07
320 Olivia Angelucc
Jr
19:59
6:49
39
Cynthia Delgado
Sr
20:37
7:02
54
Megan Jarvis
Jr
20:53
7:08
64
Sydney Rogo
So
21:20
7:17
79
Bailey Stephens
Fr
21:24
7:18
84








13 Claremont
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:57
104:32
20:54
7:08
328 Allison Spivack
Sr
20:24
6:58
50
Gina Gilmarti
Sr
20:45
7:05
59
Maureen Murphy
Sr
20:59
7:10
67
Christa Reza
Sr
21:03
7:11
70
Nancy Mercado
Jr
21:21
7:17
82
Kaylee Jorgense
Jr
21:36
7:22
86
Andrea Flores
Jr
21:39
7:23
87
14 Glendora
8-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:32
104:53
20:59
7:10
336 Alyssa Perez
Jr
19:48
6:45
26
Kayla Mcgarrel
Jr
21:12
7:14
74
Madison Ko
Jr
21:13
7:14
75
Emily Dupont
Fr
21:20
7:17
80
Sasha Weller
Jr
21:20
7:17
81
Lauren Kuehfuss
So
21:58
7:30
91
Taylor Leech
Jr
22:19
7:37
92
15 La Quinta (lq)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:09
124:19
24:52
8:29
475 Marlley Gonzalez
Jr
23:44
8:06
93
Celeste Felix
Sr
24:39
8:25
94
Cynthia Ayala
Jr
24:48
8:28
95
Rio Flores
Jr
25:15
8:37
96
Rubyd Olvera
Jr
25:53
8:50
97
Jessica Lovato
Jr
26:05
8:54
98
Ana Ramirez
Jr
26:34
9:04
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Holloway Fr Los Osos 19:12 6:33
2 Savannah Santiago Fr Poway 19:24 6:37
3 Meg Carter Fr Highland (pal) 19:24 6:37
4 Kaitlyn Umsted Fr Poway 19:34 6:41
5 Carrie Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:35 6:41 1/9 12/45 4/30
6 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 19:45 6:44
7 Desiree Stinger Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:45 2/9 15/45 2/29
8 Alexand Stetkevich Fr Poly (riv) 19:48 6:45
9 Emily Clause Fr Great Oak 19:52 6:47 3/9 16/45 1/27
10 Mckenna Leventhal Fr Dana Hills 19:56 6:48
11 Camille Perkins Fr Dana Hills 19:59 6:49
12 Celiese Zasueta Fr Eastlake 20:16 6:55
13 Victoria Hickman Fr Great Oak 20:22 6:57 4/9 21/45 1/22
14 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:25 6:58
15 Sophia Hrinko Fr Poly (riv) 20:32 7:00
16 Sienna Serrao Fr Dana Hills 20:39 7:03
17 Andrea Marroquin Fr Valencia (val) 20:40 7:03
18 Christina Wright Fr Dana Hills 20:41 7:04
19 Allyson Stuckey Fr Great Oak 20:44 7:05 5/9 23/45 1/20
20 Sarah Felix Fr Carter 20:50 7:07
21 Julianne Janich Fr Centennial (cor) 20:51 7:07
22 Erin Carvalno Fr Chino Hills 20:53 7:08
23 Sara Bock Fr Los Osos 20:54 7:08
24 Elena Guanuna Fr Poway 20:57 7:09
25 Brenna Amis Fr Quartz Hill 20:58 7:09
26 Alyiah Harris Fr Highland (pal) 21:03 7:11
27 Kennedy Wall Fr Newbury Park 21:10 7:13
28 Kate Vanderstelt Fr Palo Verde (NV) 21:11 7:14
29 Katia Loelkes Fr Dana Hills 21:12 7:14
30 Korilynn Cortez Fr Poway 21:18 7:16
31 Cella Vantassell Fr Aliso Niguel 21:23 7:18
32 Isabella Walker Fr Marina 21:27 7:19
33 Erika Hoang Fr Newbury Park 21:28 7:20
34 Mia Costello Fr Eastlake 21:29 7:20
35 Kaylee Saville Fr Great Oak 21:29 7:20 6/9 29/45 1/13
36 Claire Mello Fr Redlands 21:32 7:21
37 Stephany Estrada Fr West Ranch 21:33 7:21
38 Hanna Stubbs Fr Highland (pal) 21:36 7:22
39 Alyssa Penn Fr Centennial (cor) 21:37 7:23
40 Courtney Lonsdale Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:23 7/9 31/45 1/11
41 Noelle Obrien Fr Dana Hills 21:44 7:25
42 Ally Buehler Fr Dana Hills 21:48 7:26
43 Allie Griffith Fr Aliso Niguel 21:51 7:27
44 Kaylee Mackenzie Fr Chino Hills 21:51 7:27
45 Sophia Cadenhead Fr Paloma Valley 21:56 7:29
46 Alexis Henning Fr Highland (pal) 22:00 7:31
47 Ashlynn Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 22:03 7:32
48 Megan Mcnamara Fr Marina 22:04 7:32
49 Jennifer D'addabbo Fr Amador Valley 22:04 7:32
50 Ashley Burks Fr Chino Hills 22:05 7:32
51 Brittany Gillions Fr Aliso Niguel 22:07 7:33
52 Monica Padilla Fr Redlands 22:08 7:33
53 Samantha Gonzalez Fr Chino Hills 22:11 7:34
54 Jordan Wiley Fr Aliso Niguel 22:13 7:35
55 Amanda Price Fr Highland (pal) 22:15 7:36
56 Alysha Heredia Fr Lakewood 22:16 7:36
57 Martha Chacon Fr Santa Ana 22:22 7:38
58 Alexis Emig Fr Aliso Niguel 22:24 7:39
59 Sara Mccann Fr Etiwanda 22:27 7:40
60 Isabel Gutierrez Fr Aliso Niguel 22:28 7:40
61 Jerralean Doquisa Fr Palo Verde (NV) 22:31 7:41
62 Jaquelyne Sladana Fr Downey (dow) 22:35 7:42
63 Eliza Fellows Fr Palo Verde (NV) 22:37 7:43
64 Julia Martinez Fr Great Oak 22:46 7:46 8/9 38/45 1/6
65 Taylor Garvey Fr Aliso Niguel 22:51 7:48
66 Xiadani Vazquez Fr Aliso Niguel 22:55 7:49
67 Emily Lemus Fr Etiwanda 23:00 7:51
68 Mckenna Hadley Fr Yucaipa 23:03 7:52
69 Peyton Hays Fr Poly (riv) 23:05 7:53
70 Gaby Sanchez Fr Etiwanda 23:19 7:57
71 Shelbie Jacobs Fr Paloma Valley 23:23 7:59
72 Lashondra Baldwin Fr Centennial (cor) 23:24 7:59
73 Melissa Melchor Fr Paloma Valley 23:25 8:00
74 Allison Campbell Fr Valencia (val) 23:26 8:00
75 Kayla Ruiz Fr Los Osos 23:29 8:01
76 Jasmine Smith Fr Quartz Hill 23:33 8:02
77 Julia Masias Fr Eastlake 23:33 8:02
78 Jasmin Guzman Fr Elsinore 23:37 8:04
79 Melanie Rojas Fr Downey (dow) 23:38 8:04
80 Karlianne Rubcic Fr Valencia (val) 23:40 8:05
81 Mattison Beard Fr Yucaipa 23:41 8:05
82 Kimberly Salinas Fr Downey (dow) 23:42 8:05
83 Emily Colton Fr Arcadia 23:48 8:07
84 Sandy Andres Fr Santa Ana 23:49 8:08
85 Abbie O'brien Fr Amador Valley 23:50 8:08
86 Masha Dennerline Fr Highland (pal) 23:51 8:08
87 Kimberly New Fr Lakewood 23:53 8:09
88 Alana Vestal Fr Poly (riv) 23:56 8:10
89 Nicole Vigdal Fr Los Osos 23:57 8:10
90 Caillie Binnie Fr West Ranch 23:57 8:10
91 Terry Chien Fr Chino Hills 24:02 8:12
92 Olivia Munguia Fr Redlands 24:02 8:12
93 Olivia Lia-titera Fr Redlands 24:05 8:13
94 Jennifer Yale Fr Aliso Niguel 24:06 8:14
95 Annie Ro Fr Arcadia 24:08 8:14
96 Alysa Beck Fr Yucaipa 24:16 8:17
97 Alyssa Emmons Fr Aliso Niguel 24:19 8:18
98 Cara Ingram Fr Amador Valley 24:20 8:18
99 Catherine Ham Fr Downey (dow) 24:21 8:19
100 Riley Shute Fr Valencia (val) 24:22 8:19
101 Diana Gutierrez Fr Anaheim 24:23 8:19
102 Alicia Escobar Fr Paloma Valley 24:24 8:20
103 Jayline Vidal Fr Etiwanda 24:26 8:20
104 Diana Lam Fr Arcadia 24:27 8:21
105 Leticia Ortega Fr Elsinore 24:27 8:21
106 Sierra Greer Fr Poly (riv) 24:29 8:21
107 Natalie Avalos Fr Paloma Valley 24:36 8:24
108 Allison Sanchez Fr Downey (dow) 24:38 8:24
109 Brielle Johnson Fr Lakewood 24:44 8:26
110 Joanna Moran Fr Santa Ana 24:47 8:28
111 Janine Sempel Fr Chaffey 24:49 8:28
112 Cindy Martinez Fr Chaffey 24:51 8:29
113 Sarah Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 24:52 8:29
114 Riley Willis Fr Yucaipa 24:53 8:30
115 Valeria Ramos Fr Elsinore 24:54 8:30
116 Sydney Taylor Fr Chino Hills 24:55 8:30
117 Jovanna Gonzalez Fr Chaffey 24:56 8:31
118 Jessica Orduna Fr Anaheim 24:56 8:31
119 Nihoshka Figueroa Fr Arcadia 24:57 8:31
120 Jenna Fields Fr Aliso Niguel 24:58 8:31
121 Keren Lee Fr Poway 25:05 8:34
122 Esmeralda Osorio Fr Santa Ana 25:06 8:34
123 Ruby Osorio Fr Santa Ana 25:08 8:35
124 Maryam Fleming Fr Centennial (cor) 25:11 8:36
125 Kimberly Morales Fr Centennial (cor) 25:12 8:36
126 Diana Hernandez Fr Anaheim 25:13 8:36
127 Alondra Flores Fr Elsinore 25:14 8:37
128 Danna Xue Fr Arcadia 25:14 8:37
129 Abril Acosta Fr Anaheim 25:15 8:37
130 Cheyanne Hogan Fr Downey (dow) 25:16 8:37
131 Gina Dellaripa Fr Newbury Park 25:16 8:37
132 Stephanie Mejia Fr Etiwanda 25:18 8:38
133 Fellynny De Tevis Fr Carter 25:23 8:40
134 Sarah Keene Fr Amador Valley 25:37 8:45
135 Liana Baltazar Fr Elsinore 25:43 8:47
136 Madeline Corner Fr Carter 25:47 8:48
137 Stephanie Puga Fr Downey (dow) 25:47 8:48
138 Valerie Magdaleno Fr Santa Ana 25:48 8:48
139 Haley Colletti Fr Chino Hills 25:50 8:49
140 Camille Beltran Fr Amador Valley 25:53 8:50
141 Ashley Munoz Fr Elsinore 25:58 8:52
142 Kaylee St. Amant Fr Los Osos 25:59 8:52
143 Claudia Castro Fr Highland (pal) 26:09 8:55
144 Frances Austria Fr Los Osos 26:12 8:57
145 Sifa Gichau Fr Centennial (cor) 26:14 8:57
146 Erika Zheng Fr Arcadia 26:17 8:58
147 Margarita Recinos Fr Chino Hills 26:22 9:00
148 Karina Medrano Fr Redlands 26:24 9:01
149 Miranda Cressetelli Fr Highland (pal) 26:37 9:05
150 Ashley Huber Fr Los Osos 26:43 9:07
151 Taylor Nelson Fr Valencia (val) 26:55 9:11
152 Shelby Sander Fr Great Oak 26:56 9:12 9/9 44/45 2/5
153 Paola Castro Fr Rancho Verde 27:11 9:17
154 Amanda Friedman Fr Valencia (val) 27:22 9:20
155 Jailene Orozco Fr Downey (dow) 27:23 9:21
156 Arlenia Pluma Fr Anaheim 27:29 9:23
157 Floresita Barrera Fr Los Osos 27:30 9:23
158 Samantha Cisneros Fr Los Osos 27:35 9:25
159 Maria Rodriguez Fr Elsinore 28:03 9:34
160 Casandra Martinez Fr Chaffey 28:11 9:37
161 Jaylene Rendon Fr Centennial (cor) 28:11 9:37
162 Alexis Covarrubias Fr Downey (dow) 28:15 9:38
164 Valerie Contreras Fr Downey (dow) 29:17 10:00
165 Nicole Varney Fr Highland (pal) 29:25 10:02
166 Allison Miller Fr West Ranch 29:30 10:04
167 Keren Figueroa Fr Santa Ana 29:36 10:06
168 Courtne Sanderson Fr West Ranch 29:53 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
100:19
20:04
6:51
51 Carrie Buckley
Fr
19:35
6:41
5
Desiree Stinger
Fr
19:46
6:45
7
Emily Clause
Fr
19:52
6:47
9
Victoria Hickman
Fr
20:22
6:57
12
Allyson Stuckey
Fr
20:44
7:05
18
Kaylee Saville
Fr
21:29
7:20
27
Courtney Lonsdale
Fr
21:38
7:23
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:16
102:27
20:29
7:00
77 Mckenna Leventha
Fr
19:56
6:48
10
Camille Perkins
Fr
19:59
6:49
11
Sienna Serrao
Fr
20:39
7:03
15
Christin Wright
Fr
20:41
7:04
17
Katia Loelkes
Fr
21:12
7:14
24
Noelle Obrien
Fr
21:44
7:25
32
Ally Buehler
Fr
21:48
7:26
33
3 Highland (pal)
3-7-4-4-3
Gap: 2:51
106:18
21:16
7:15
137 Meg Carter
Fr
19:24
6:37
3
Alyiah Harris
Fr
21:03
7:11
23
Hanna Stubbs
Fr
21:36
7:22
29
Alexis Henning
Fr
22:00
7:31
37
Amanda Price
Fr
22:15
7:36
45
Masha Dennerli
Fr
23:51
8:08
68
Claudia Castro
Fr
26:09
8:55
113
4 Poway
2-1-2-2-4
Gap: 5:41
106:18
21:16
7:15
147 Savannah Santiago
Fr
19:24
6:37
2
Kaitlyn Umsted
Fr
19:34
6:41
4
Elena Guanuna
Fr
20:57
7:09
22
Korilynn Cortez
Fr
21:18
7:16
25
Keren Lee
Fr
25:05
8:34
94








5 Aliso Niguel
11-10-9-7-5
Gap: 0:50
109:37
21:55
7:29
183 Cella Vantasse
Fr
21:23
7:18
26
Allie Griffith
Fr
21:51
7:27
34
Ashlynn Graham
Fr
22:03
7:32
38
Brittany Gillions
Fr
22:07
7:33
41
Jordan Wiley
Fr
22:13
7:35
44
Alexis Emig
Fr
22:24
7:39
47
Isabel Gutierre
Fr
22:28
7:40
49
6 Yucaipa
5-3-5-5-6
Gap: 4:31
111:10
22:14
7:35
209 Rachel Gee
Fr
19:45
6:44
6
Madison Parker
Fr
20:25
6:58
13
Mckenna Hadley
Fr
23:03
7:52
52
Mattison Beard
Fr
23:41
8:05
63
Alysa Beck
Fr
24:16
8:17
75
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
24:52
8:29
88
Riley Willis
Fr
24:53
8:30
89
6 Chino Hills
10-9-8-6-6
Gap: 3:09
111:02
22:12
7:35
209 Erin Carvalno
Fr
20:53
7:08
20
Kaylee Mackenzi
Fr
21:51
7:27
35
Ashley Burks
Fr
22:05
7:32
40
Samantha Gonzalez
Fr
22:11
7:34
43
Terry Chien
Fr
24:02
8:12
71
Sydney Taylor
Fr
24:55
8:30
91
Haley Colletti
Fr
25:50
8:49
109
8 Poly (riv)
6-5-6-8-8
Gap: 4:41
111:50
22:22
7:38
228 Alexand Stetkevi
Fr
19:48
6:45
8
Sophia Hrinko
Fr
20:32
7:00
14
Peyton Hays
Fr
23:05
7:53
53
Alana Vestal
Fr
23:56
8:10
69
Sierra Greer
Fr
24:29
8:21
84








9 Los Osos
1-5-7-9-9
Gap: 6:47
113:31
22:42
7:45
263 Sarah Holloway
Fr
19:12
6:33
1
Sara Bock
Fr
20:54
7:08
21
Kayla Ruiz
Fr
23:29
8:01
59
Nicole Vigdal
Fr
23:57
8:10
70
Kaylee St. Amant
Fr
25:59
8:52
112
Frances Austria
Fr
26:12
8:57
114
Ashley Huber
Fr
26:43
9:07
118
10 Centennial (cor)
9-8-10-10-10
Gap: 4:21
116:15
23:15
7:56
300 Julianne Janich
Fr
20:51
7:07
19
Alyssa Penn
Fr
21:37
7:23
30
Lashondr Baldwin
Fr
23:24
7:59
56
Maryam Fleming
Fr
25:11
8:36
97
Kimberly Morales
Fr
25:12
8:36
98
Sifa Gichau
Fr
26:14
8:57
115
Jaylene Rendon
Fr
28:11
9:37
123
11 Paloma Valley
13-13-13-13-11
Gap: 2:40
117:44
23:33
8:02
313 Sophia Cadenhea
Fr
21:56
7:29
36
Shelbie Jacobs
Fr
23:23
7:59
55
Melissa Melchor
Fr
23:25
8:00
57
Alicia Escobar
Fr
24:24
8:20
80
Natalie Avalos
Fr
24:36
8:24
85








12 Redlands
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:52
118:11
23:38
8:04
332 Claire Mello
Fr
21:32
7:21
28
Monica Padilla
Fr
22:08
7:33
42
Olivia Munguia
Fr
24:02
8:12
72
Olivia Lia-tite
Fr
24:05
8:13
73
Karina Medrano
Fr
26:24
9:01
117








13 Valencia (val)
8-12-11-11-13
Gap: 6:15
119:03
23:49
8:08
333 Andrea Marroqui
Fr
20:40
7:03
16
Allison Campbell
Fr
23:26
8:00
58
Karliann Rubcic
Fr
23:40
8:05
62
Riley Shute
Fr
24:22
8:19
78
Taylor Nelson
Fr
26:55
9:11
119
Amanda Friedman
Fr
27:22
9:20
120




14 Downey (dow)
17-16-15-15-14
Gap: 2:03
118:54
23:47
8:07
338 Jaquelyn Sladana
Fr
22:35
7:42
50
Melanie Rojas
Fr
23:38
8:04
61
Kimberly Salinas
Fr
23:42
8:05
64
Catherin Ham
Fr
24:21
8:19
77
Allison Sanchez
Fr
24:38
8:24
86
Cheyanne Hogan
Fr
25:16
8:37
103
Stephani Puga
Fr
25:47
8:48
107
14 Etiwanda
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:51
118:30
23:42
8:05
338 Sara Mccann
Fr
22:27
7:40
48
Emily Lemus
Fr
23:00
7:51
51
Gaby Sanchez
Fr
23:19
7:57
54
Jayline Vidal
Fr
24:26
8:20
81
Stephani Mejia
Fr
25:18
8:38
104








16 Santa Ana
15-17-17-17-16
Gap: 2:46
121:12
24:14
8:16
390 Martha Chacon
Fr
22:22
7:38
46
Sandy Andres
Fr
23:49
8:08
66
Joanna Moran
Fr
24:47
8:28
87
Esmerald Osorio
Fr
25:06
8:34
95
Ruby Osorio
Fr
25:08
8:35
96
Valerie Magdalen
Fr
25:48
8:48
108
Keren Figueroa
Fr
29:36
10:06
124
17 Amador Valley
14-15-16-16-17
Gap: 3:49
121:44
24:21
8:19
397 Jennifer D'addabb
Fr
22:04
7:32
39
Abbie O'brien
Fr
23:50
8:08
67
Cara Ingram
Fr
24:20
8:18
76
Sarah Keene
Fr
25:37
8:45
105
Camille Beltran
Fr
25:53
8:50
110








18 Arcadia
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
122:34
24:31
8:22
415 Emily Colton
Fr
23:48
8:07
65
Annie Ro
Fr
24:08
8:14
74
Diana Lam
Fr
24:27
8:21
82
Nihoshka Figueroa
Fr
24:57
8:31
93
Danna Xue
Fr
25:14
8:37
101
Erika Zheng
Fr
26:17
8:58
116




19 Elsinore
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:06
123:55
24:47
8:28
439 Jasmin Guzman
Fr
23:37
8:04
60
Leticia Ortega
Fr
24:27
8:21
83
Valeria Ramos
Fr
24:54
8:30
90
Alondra Flores
Fr
25:14
8:37
100
Liana Baltazar
Fr
25:43
8:47
106
Ashley Munoz
Fr
25:58
8:52
111
Maria Rodrigue
Fr
28:03
9:34
122
20 Anaheim
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:06
127:16
25:27
8:41
493 Diana Gutierre
Fr
24:23
8:19
79
Jessica Orduna
Fr
24:56
8:31
92
Diana Hernande
Fr
25:13
8:36
99
Abril Acosta
Fr
25:15
8:37
102
Arlenia Pluma
Fr
27:29
9:23
121








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R107 Natania Fernoll, Fr, 20:07, Los Alamitos Capo Valley, 106:23, 37
Fr R108 Michaela Reynolds, Fr, 19:27, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:01, 37
Fr R109 Sarah Holloway, Fr, 19:12, Los Osos Great Oak, 100:19, 51
Fr R76 Autumn Kensington, Fr, 19:32, Canyon (ana) Davis, 106:05, 75
Fr R77 Emily Atkinson, Fr, 19:43, West Torrance West Torrance, 108:23, 48
Fr R78 Emma Bahr, Fr, 19:54, Saugus Saugus, 106:12, 59
JV R128 Bailey Smith, Jr, 19:40, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 103:06, 81
JV R129 Isabella Gallo, Sr, 19:41, Westview Poly (lb), 101:09, 34
JV R53 Graciela Godinez, Jr, 19:52, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:31, 37
JV R54 Megan Linderman, Jr, 19:16, Tesoro Tesoro, 102:33, 33
JV R55 Katie Huntington, Sr, 19:15, Saugus Saugus, 99:33, 23
JV R67 Ashley Cahalan, So, 18:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:16, 37
So R100 Rachel Shapiro, So, 19:33, Walnut Walnut, 102:32, 31
So R101 Lyndsey Cullen, So, 20:30, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:52, 23
So R102 Marissa Williams, So, 17:07, Palisades Arcadia, 110:47, 64
So R83 Alyssa Allen, So, 19:47, Cypress Saugus, 101:42, 24
So R84 Elizabeth Palma, So, 19:44, Pacific Canyon (ana), 105:09, 65
V R120 Leana Setian, So, 18:21, Glendale Westview, 96:24, 53
V R121 Claire Rainey, Jr, 18:33, Los Alamitos Escondido, 100:58, 56
V R122 Ashley Cope, Jr, 18:10, Vista Vista, 96:05, 30
V R123 Kylie Nishisaka, Sr, 17:38, Marina Marina, 95:02, 96
V R124 Jessica Gonzales, Jr, 18:15, Poly (lb) Vista Murrieta, 94:47, 76
V R62 Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:36, Hesperia Segerstrom, 98:43, 83
V R63 Taylor Taite, So, 19:45, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 101:27, 57
V R64 Kimberly Coscia, So, 17:46, South Torrance South Torrance, 94:17, 45
V R65 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:27, Moorpark Moorpark, 94:10, 91
V R66 Samantha Ortega, So, 17:26, Saugus Saugus, 91:56, 40
V R69 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 16:59, Dos Pueblos Xavier Prep (AZ), 90:28, 105
V R70 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:00, Simi Valley Great Oak, 88:51, 38

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R110 Lucas Jackson, Fr, 16:31, Santa Monica King, Ml, 85:58, 37
Fr R111 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 16:35, El Camino (oce) El Toro, 89:26, 88
Fr R112 Moses Bojorquez, Fr, 16:13, Buena Crescenta Valley, 89:45, 89
Fr R113 Colin Jensen, Fr, 16:26, Poway Rancho Verde, 88:37, 70
Fr R73 Pedro Mier, Fr, 16:28, Godinez Fundament Agoura, 88:33, 94
Fr R74 Justin Dutko, Fr, 16:56, South Torrance Redondo Union, 88:32, 76
Fr R75 Andrew Boyd, Fr, 17:15, Hart Moorpark, 89:25, 48
JV R125 Jake Miller, So, 16:52, Burbank La Sierra, 85:37, 30
JV R126 Ryan Rowland, Jr, 16:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 84:38, 70
JV R127 Enrique Angulo, Sr, 16:26, El Rancho El Rancho, 84:05, 35
JV R50 Riley Cox, Sr, 16:46, Murrieta Mesa Thousand Oaks, 85:36, 38
JV R51 Rhys Couser, Jr, 16:03, Tesoro Dana Hills, 84:07, 29
JV R52 Andrew Dolan, Jr, 17:03, Hart Whittier, 87:30, 61
JV R68 Colby Penn, Fr, 15:53, Poly (lb) Great Oak, 81:24, 84
So R103 Evan Askar, So, 16:21, Ventura Arcadia, 88:03, 69
So R104 Miguel Gutierrez, So, 16:25, Downey (dow) King, Ml, 84:06, 29
So R105 Cooper Kossick, So, 16:17, Edison (hb) Santa Ana, 86:39, 59
So R106 Kyle Brown, So, 16:01, Elsinore Yucaipa, 87:51, 84
So R79 Jonathan Drinkward, So, 17:05, Tesoro Moorpark, 90:16, 76
So R80 Joey Gronovius, So, 16:25, Homestead Homestead, 85:30, 31
So R81 Jimmy Demello, So, 16:49, Thousand Oaks Loyola, 89:54, 50
So R82 Brian Zabilski, So, 16:30, Saugus Saugus, 85:48, 39
V R114 Trevor Cowan, Sr, 15:37, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:12, 36
V R115 Millen Trujillo, So, 15:46, Walnut Walnut, 80:50, 41
V R116 Diego Duran, Jr, 15:35, West Covina Santa Monica, 82:20, 57
V R117 Cooper Gill, Sr, 15:27, Lincoln (sto) Downey (dow), 80:41, 45
V R118 Jeff Thies, Sr, 15:12, Edison (hb) Newbury Park, 80:40, 90
V R119 Connor Fisher, Sr, 15:07, Stockdale Crescenta Valley, 79:05, 91
V R56 Ryan Hodgens, Sr, 15:42, Whitney (roc) Catalina Foothills (A, 83:38, 80
V R57 Kyle Miller, Sr, 15:43, Tulare Union Loara, 81:38, 55
V R58 Danny Stalters, Sr, 15:12, Northgate Santa Ana Valley, 82:13, 88
V R59 Chris Foster, So, 15:27, Los Gatos Righetti, 79:51, 57
V R60 Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:19, Westlake Peninsula, 79:46, 87
V R61 Sam Garcia, Sr, 15:14, Arroyo (em) Tesoro, 79:23, 89
V R71 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:38, El Toro Redondo Union, 78:08, 112
V R72 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:34, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 75:45, 86