Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 10/1/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Noah Fr JV 19:39.5 6:33 3 103/145 48/52 55/59 1/1 19:08
Ayala, Gabriel Fr JV 19:13.4 6:24 3 88/145 44/52 51/59 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beatty, Macray Jr JV 18:55.1 6:18 3 75/145 40/52 47/59 1/1 18:02
Binni, George Sr JV 17:14.9 5:45 3 20/145 18/52 25/59 1/3 16:34 16:13 16:13 16:13
Bowen, Jason Sr JV 16:06 5:22 3 1/145 1/52 7/59 1/6 16:16
(0:10,1.1)
16:16
(0:10,1.1)
15:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bowen, Wesley So V 16:09.3 5:23 3 13/41 7/7 8/59 1/5 17:26
(1:16,7.3)
16:53
(0:44,4.3)
16:53
(0:44,4.3)
15:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Buncab, Anthony Jr JV 18:01.4 6:00 3 43/145 30/52 37/59 1/1 18:03
(0:01,0.1)
17:41 17:41 17:20 You ROCK! (LY)
Burgett, Parker Fr JV 18:27.6 6:09 3 62/145 37/52 44/59 1/1 17:56
Caraway, Austin Jr JV 17:26.6 5:49 3 22/145 19/52 26/59 1/3 17:06
Carvajal, Carlos Fr JV 16:59.3 5:40 3 14/145 13/52 20/59 1/5 16:02
Carvajal, David Sr V 15:36.9 5:12 3 3/41 2/7 2/59 1/6 17:38
(2:01,11.4)
17:38
(2:01,11.4)
15:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Clause, Declan So JV 18:03.7 6:01 3 45/145 32/52 39/59 1/1 18:39
(0:36,3.2)
17:30 17:30 17:09 You ROCK! (LY)
Combe, Jackson Jr V 15:41.8 5:14 3 6/41 3/7 3/59 2/6 17:05
(1:23,8.1)
16:56
(1:14,7.3)
16:56
(1:14,7.3)
15:51
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Corona, Chris So V 15:47.4 5:16 3 7/41 4/7 4/59 1/6 17:28
(1:41,9.6)
17:15
(1:27,8.4)
17:15
(1:27,8.4)
15:52
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dunn, Robert Fr JV 18:13.5 6:05 3 48/145 33/52 40/59 1/1 17:33
Eipp, Justin So V 15:56.1 5:19 3 9/41 5/7 5/59 1/6 17:35
(1:39,9.4)
17:08
(1:12,7.0)
17:08
(1:12,7.0)
15:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ek, Jacob So JV 17:41.6 5:54 3 27/145 22/52 29/59 1/3 18:13
(0:31,2.9)
18:09
(0:28,2.5)
18:09
(0:28,2.5)
16:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Farha, Aaron Fr JV 21:27.8 7:09 3 140/145 52/52 59/59 1/1 21:19
Forester, Jacob Fr JV 17:51.9 5:57 3 32/145 25/52 32/59 1/2 17:27
Gomez, Fernando Fr JV 19:01.3 6:20 3 80/145 42/52 49/59 1/1 18:31
Gutierrez, Andrew Fr JV 18:26.6 6:09 3 60/145 36/52 43/59 1/1 17:59
Han, Davis So JV 18:21.1 6:07 3 56/145 35/52 42/59 1/1 18:09
Hauenstein, Taylor So JV 16:53.8 5:38 3 13/145 12/52 19/59 1/5 19:35
(2:41,13.7)
18:47
(1:54,10.1)
18:47
(1:54,10.1)
16:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Higgins, Michael Fr JV 20:41.4 6:54 3 124/145 50/52 57/59 1/1 19:37
Homza, Daniel Fr JV 18:20 6:07 3 54/145 34/52 41/59 1/1 17:44
Icban, Kyle Fr JV 20:01.1 6:40 3 113/145 49/52 56/59 1/1 19:22
Khadir, Iman Fr JV 17:31.4 5:50 3 25/145 20/52 27/59 1/3 17:03
Korby, Gavin Fr JV 16:19.6 5:27 3 2/145 2/52 9/59 1/6 15:58
Korgan, Jacob Fr JV 16:35 5:32 3 7/145 6/52 13/59 1/6 15:59
Laehy, Luke Sr JV 16:26.8 5:29 3 4/145 4/52 11/59 1/6 17:55
(1:28,8.2)
17:55
(1:28,8.2)
16:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Larsson, Hakan Jr JV 18:03.2 6:01 3 44/145 31/52 38/59 1/1 17:21
Lottig, Aaron So JV 16:51.2 5:37 3 11/145 10/52 17/59 1/6 18:14
(1:23,7.6)
17:33
(0:42,4.0)
17:33
(0:42,4.0)
16:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lowery, Daniel So JV 18:43.4 6:14 3 71/145 39/52 46/59 1/1 19:28
(0:44,3.8)
18:41 18:41 18:18 You ROCK! (LY)
Lucio, Seth Fr JV 17:44.2 5:55 3 29/145 23/52 30/59 1/3 16:58
Lundgren, Carl So JV 19:13.7 6:25 3 89/145 45/52 52/59 1/1 21:59
(2:46,12.6)
22:03
(2:49,12.8)
21:59
(2:46,12.6)
18:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Malcomson, Ryan Sr JV 17:41.5 5:54 3 26/145 21/52 28/59 1/3 17:20 17:20 17:20 16:53
Mansell, Austen Sr V 15:30.7 5:10 3 1/41 1/7 1/59 1/6 17:00
(1:29,8.7)
16:35
(1:05,6.5)
16:35
(1:05,6.5)
15:46
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mapes, Zachary Fr JV 19:37.1 6:32 3 102/145 47/52 54/59 1/1 18:53
Martin, Akito Jr JV 16:35.7 5:32 3 8/145 7/52 14/59 1/6 17:49
(1:13,6.8)
17:30
(0:54,5.2)
17:30
(0:54,5.2)
16:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcdowell, Travis Sr JV 17:54.7 5:58 3 37/145 26/52 33/59 1/2 17:11
Nalitt, Chase Sr JV 18:34 6:11 3 66/145 38/52 45/59 1/1 17:49 17:49 16:28
Paquette, Nick Jr JV 17:48.1 5:56 3 31/145 24/52 31/59 1/2 18:13
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Patel, Rishi Jr JV 17:09.9 5:43 3 18/145 16/52 23/59 1/5 18:16
(1:06,6.1)
18:03
(0:53,4.9)
18:03
(0:53,4.9)
16:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Robbins, Ty Fr JV 16:40.9 5:34 3 10/145 9/52 16/59 1/6 16:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rogers, Bryce Jr JV 17:58.1 5:59 3 40/145 28/52 35/59 1/1 17:41 17:35 17:35 17:09
Ruiz, Anthony So V 15:59.7 5:20 3 10/41 6/7 6/59 1/6 17:20
(1:21,7.8)
17:13
(1:14,7.1)
17:13
(1:14,7.1)
15:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Salazar, Chris Fr JV 18:56 6:19 3 76/145 41/52 48/59 1/1 17:57
Sams, Nick Sr JV 16:52.9 5:38 3 12/145 11/52 18/59 1/5 16:16 16:07 16:07 15:51
Saxby, Mitchell Fr JV 21:25.3 7:08 3 139/145 51/52 58/59 1/1 20:20
Shields, Brandon Jr JV 16:23 5:28 3 3/145 3/52 10/59 1/6 18:33
(2:10,11.7)
18:37
(2:14,12.0)
18:33
(2:10,11.7)
15:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stewart, Zack Sr JV 17:07.8 5:43 3 17/145 15/52 22/59 1/5 18:19
(1:12,6.5)
18:02
(0:54,5.0)
18:02
(0:54,5.0)
16:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stigler, Jack Sr JV 16:30.6 5:30 3 6/145 5/52 12/59 1/6 16:52
(0:21,2.1)
16:33
(0:02,0.2)
16:33
(0:02,0.2)
16:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Thyfault, Brady Jr JV 18:00.9 6:00 3 42/145 29/52 36/59 1/1 18:06
(0:05,0.5)
18:02
(0:01,0.1)
18:02
(0:01,0.1)
16:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tibbitts, Matthew Jr JV 17:12.8 5:44 3 19/145 17/52 24/59 1/5 16:40 16:20 16:20 15:55
Torres, Jacob So JV 17:05.7 5:42 3 16/145 14/52 21/59 1/5 16:46
Vasquez, Hector Fr JV 19:15.7 6:25 3 91/145 46/52 53/59 1/1 18:21
Velarde, Justin Fr JV 19:08.8 6:23 3 85/145 43/52 50/59 1/1 17:36
Yu, Alvin So JV 16:38.8 5:33 3 9/145 8/52 15/59 1/6 16:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zimmer, Luke Fr JV 17:55.6 5:59 3 38/145 27/52 34/59 1/1 16:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 78:33
0:25
3 5:14 5:10 5:19 26 5:14 80:11
(1:38,2.0)
77:22 76:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Austen Mansell (1), David Carvajal (3), Jackson Combe (6), Chris Corona (7), Justin Eipp (9)
JV 1st 5 1/6 81:46
0:25
3 5:27 5:22 5:30 16 5:27 81:06 81:00 81:00 Jason Bowen (1), Gavin Korby (2), Brandon Shields (3), Luke Laehy (4), Jack Stigler (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 83:22
0:16
3 5:33 5:32 5:37 15 5:33 83:34
(0:12,0.2)
82:34 82:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Jacob Korgan (1), Akito Martin (2), Alvin Yu (3), Ty Robbins (4), Aaron Lottig (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 85:00
0:15
3 5:40 5:38 5:43 15 5:40 86:06
(1:07,1.3)
84:11 84:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Nick Sams (1), Taylor Hauenstein (2), Carlos Carvajal (3), Jacob Torres (4), Zack Stewart (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 86:36
0:22
3 5:46 5:43 5:50 15 5:46 87:20
(0:44,0.8)
85:51 85:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Rishi Patel (1), Matthew Tibbitts (2), George Binni (3), Austin Caraway (4), Iman Khadir (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 88:47
0:10
3 5:55 5:54 5:57 15 5:55 89:11
(0:24,0.4)
87:39 87:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Ryan Malcomson (1), Jacob Ek (2), Seth Lucio (3), Nick Paquette (4), Jacob Forester (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 89:51
0:07
3 5:59 5:58 6:00 15 5:59 90:31
(0:40,0.7)
88:37 88:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Travis Mcdowell (1), Luke Zimmer (2), Bryce Rogers (3), Brady Thyfault (4), Anthony Buncab (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 91:02
0:18
3 6:04 6:01 6:07 15 6:04 91:23
(0:21,0.4)
90:07 90:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Hakan Larsson (1), Declan Clause (2), Robert Dunn (3), Daniel Homza (4), Davis Han (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 93:07
0:29
3 6:12 6:09 6:18 15 6:12 92:57 90:59 90:59 Andrew Gutierrez (1), Parker Burgett (2), Chase Nalitt (3), Daniel Lowery (4), Macray Beatty (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 95:33
0:18
3 6:22 6:19 6:25 15 6:22 94:08 93:10 93:10 Chris Salazar (1), Fernando Gomez (2), Justin Velarde (3), Gabriel Ayala (4), Carl Lundgren (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 99:15
1:26
3 6:37 6:25 6:54 15 6:37 96:56 93:59 93:59 Hector Vasquez (1), Zachary Mapes (2), Noah Adams (3), Kyle Icban (4), Michael Higgins (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austen Mansell Sr Great Oak 15:30.7 5:10 1/7 1/59 1/6 17:00
(1:29)
16:35
(1:05)
16:35
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Eric Nunez Jr Vista Murrieta 15:34.2 5:11
3 David Carvajal Sr Great Oak 15:36.9 5:12 2/7 2/59 1/6 17:38
(2:01)
17:38
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Chris Malloy Sr Vista Murrieta 15:38.2 5:13
5 Trevor Knaus Sr Vista Murrieta 15:39.1 5:13
6 Jackson Combe Jr Great Oak 15:41.8 5:14 3/7 3/59 2/6 17:05
(1:23)
16:56
(1:14)
16:56
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Chris Corona So Great Oak 15:47.4 5:16 4/7 4/59 1/6 17:28
(1:41)
17:15
(1:27)
17:15
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Andrew Crooks-yadron Sr Murrieta Mesa 15:50.3 5:17
9 Justin Eipp So Great Oak 15:56.1 5:19 5/7 5/59 1/6 17:35
(1:39)
17:08
(1:12)
17:08
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Anthony Ruiz So Great Oak 15:59.7 5:20 6/7 6/59 1/6 17:20
(1:21)
17:13
(1:14)
17:13
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Colton Reddish Sr Vista Murrieta 16:02.3 5:21
12 Parker Woodward Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:07.4 5:22
13 Wesley Bowen So Great Oak 16:09.3 5:23 7/7 8/59 1/5 17:26
(1:16)
16:53
(0:44)
16:53
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Payton Olsen Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:17.3 5:26
15 Sam Lopez Sr Chaparral 16:22.5 5:28
16 James Armstrong Sr Murrieta Mesa 16:24.1 5:28
17 Tristin Maggio Jr Vista Murrieta 16:25.9 5:29
18 Blair Board So Murrieta Mesa 16:40.3 5:33
19 Jesse Ingraham Sr Murrieta Valley 16:42.7 5:34
20 Kyle Mccabe Sr Vista Murrieta 16:43.1 5:34
21 Austin Tsosie So Chaparral 16:43.4 5:34
22 Matthew Saylors Sr Murrieta Valley 16:48 5:36
23 Eric Constante Sr Vista Murrieta 16:54.3 5:38
24 Anthony Aldrian Jr Murrieta Valley 16:55.9 5:39
25 Josh Frey So Chaparral 16:56.1 5:39
26 Kahlo Chitraroff So Murrieta Mesa 17:00.5 5:40
27 Jacob Ogawa Sr Murrieta Valley 17:05.6 5:42
28 Bailey Pina So Temecula Valley 17:07.6 5:43
29 Gabe Vega Jr Chaparral 17:13.5 5:45
30 Andrew Marks Jr Murrieta Valley 17:14.8 5:45
31 Ryan Reyes So Chaparral 17:15.7 5:45
32 Kyle Hayden Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:19.1 5:46
33 Mason Guy Fr Temecula Valley 17:24.6 5:48
34 Kolton Peck Sr Temecula Valley 17:25.9 5:49
35 Jalen Hawes Jr Murrieta Valley 17:36.2 5:52
36 Antonio Carbajal Fr Chaparral 17:37.1 5:52
37 Ricardo Gonzalez So Chaparral 18:04.2 6:01
38 Blake Darling Sr Temecula Valley 18:07.4 6:02
39 Ethan Bagdasarian So Temecula Valley 18:18 6:06
40 Gunnar Plunkett Jr Murrieta Valley 18:22.2 6:07
41 Joseph Mann Fr Temecula Valley 18:53 6:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
78:33
15:43
5:14
26 Austen Mansell
Sr
15:31
5:10
1
David Carvajal
Sr
15:37
5:12
3
Jackson Combe
Jr
15:42
5:14
6
Chris Corona
So
15:47
5:16
7
Justin Eipp
So
15:56
5:19
9
Anthony Ruiz
So
16:00
5:20
10
Wesley Bowen
So
16:09
5:23
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
79:20
15:52
5:17
39 Eric Nunez
Jr
15:34
5:11
2
Chris Malloy
Sr
15:38
5:13
4
Trevor Knaus
Sr
15:39
5:13
5
Colton Reddish
Sr
16:02
5:21
11
Tristin Maggio
Jr
16:26
5:29
17
Kyle Mccabe
Sr
16:43
5:34
20
Eric Constante
Sr
16:54
5:38
23
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
81:19
16:16
5:25
68 Andrew Crooks-yadron
Sr
15:50
5:17
8
Parker Woodward
Jr
16:07
5:22
12
Payton Olsen
Jr
16:17
5:26
14
James Armstrong
Sr
16:24
5:28
16
Blair Board
So
16:40
5:33
18
Kahlo Chitraroff
So
17:01
5:40
26
Kyle Hayden
Jr
17:19
5:46
32
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
84:31
16:54
5:38
121 Sam Lopez
Sr
16:23
5:28
15
Austin Tsosie
So
16:43
5:34
21
Josh Frey
So
16:56
5:39
25
Gabe Vega
Jr
17:14
5:45
29
Ryan Reyes
So
17:16
5:45
31
Antonio Carbajal
Fr
17:37
5:52
36
Ricardo Gonzalez
So
18:04
6:01
37
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:32
84:47
16:57
5:39
122 Jesse Ingraham
Sr
16:43
5:34
19
Matthew Saylors
Sr
16:48
5:36
22
Anthony Aldrian
Jr
16:56
5:39
24
Jacob Ogawa
Sr
17:06
5:42
27
Andrew Marks
Jr
17:15
5:45
30
Jalen Hawes
Jr
17:36
5:52
35
Gunnar Plunkett
Jr
18:22
6:07
40
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
88:24
17:41
5:54
172 Bailey Pina
So
17:08
5:43
28
Mason Guy
Fr
17:25
5:48
33
Kolton Peck
Sr
17:26
5:49
34
Blake Darling
Sr
18:07
6:02
38
Ethan Bagdasarian
So
18:18
6:06
39
Joseph Mann
Fr
18:53
6:18
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jason Bowen Sr Great Oak 16:06 5:22 1/52 7/59 1/6 16:16
(0:10)
16:16
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Gavin Korby Fr Great Oak 16:19.6 5:27 2/52 9/59 1/6
3 Brandon Shields Jr Great Oak 16:23 5:28 3/52 10/59 1/6 18:33
(2:10)
18:37
(2:14)
18:33
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Luke Laehy Sr Great Oak 16:26.8 5:29 4/52 11/59 1/6 17:55
(1:28)
17:55
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Sergio Flores Sr Vista Murrieta 16:29.9 5:30
6 Jack Stigler Sr Great Oak 16:30.6 5:30 5/52 12/59 1/6 16:52
(0:21)
16:33
(0:02)
16:33
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Jacob Korgan Fr Great Oak 16:35 5:32 6/52 13/59 1/6
8 Akito Martin Jr Great Oak 16:35.7 5:32 7/52 14/59 1/6 17:49
(1:13)
17:30
(0:54)
17:30
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Alvin Yu So Great Oak 16:38.8 5:33 8/52 15/59 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Ty Robbins Fr Great Oak 16:40.9 5:34 9/52 16/59 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Aaron Lottig So Great Oak 16:51.2 5:37 10/52 17/59 1/6 18:14
(1:23)
17:33
(0:42)
17:33
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Nick Sams Sr Great Oak 16:52.9 5:38 11/52 18/59 1/5 16:16 16:07 16:07
13 Taylor Hauenstein So Great Oak 16:53.8 5:38 12/52 19/59 1/5 19:35
(2:41)
18:47
(1:54)
18:47
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Carlos Carvajal Fr Great Oak 16:59.3 5:40 13/52 20/59 1/5
15 Jonah Brown So Vista Murrieta 17:00.3 5:40
16 Jacob Torres So Great Oak 17:05.7 5:42 14/52 21/59 1/5
17 Zack Stewart Sr Great Oak 17:07.8 5:43 15/52 22/59 1/5 18:19
(1:12)
18:02
(0:54)
18:02
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Rishi Patel Jr Great Oak 17:09.9 5:43 16/52 23/59 1/5 18:16
(1:06)
18:03
(0:53)
18:03
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Matthew Tibbitts Jr Great Oak 17:12.8 5:44 17/52 24/59 1/5 16:40 16:20 16:20
20 George Binni Sr Great Oak 17:14.9 5:45 18/52 25/59 1/3 16:34 16:13 16:13
21 Jeremy Spiker Sr Vista Murrieta 17:20.3 5:47
22 Austin Caraway Jr Great Oak 17:26.6 5:49 19/52 26/59 1/3
23 Sean Chevalier So Murrieta Mesa 17:27.2 5:49
24 Julian Meneses Jr Vista Murrieta 17:28.4 5:49
25 Iman Khadir Fr Great Oak 17:31.4 5:50 20/52 27/59 1/3
26 Ryan Malcomson Sr Great Oak 17:41.5 5:54 21/52 28/59 1/3 17:20 17:20 17:20
27 Jacob Ek So Great Oak 17:41.6 5:54 22/52 29/59 1/3 18:13
(0:31)
18:09
(0:28)
18:09
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Isaac Cunalata So Murrieta Mesa 17:41.9 5:54
29 Seth Lucio Fr Great Oak 17:44.2 5:55 23/52 30/59 1/3
30 Alberto Najera Sr Vista Murrieta 17:44.3 5:55
31 Nick Paquette Jr Great Oak 17:48.1 5:56 24/52 31/59 1/2
32 Jacob Forester Fr Great Oak 17:51.9 5:57 25/52 32/59 1/2
33 Dominic Cortes So Vista Murrieta 17:52.8 5:58
34 Clay Bradley Sr Chaparral 17:53.6 5:58
35 Blaise Board So Murrieta Mesa 17:54.1 5:58
36 Matt Rizzo Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:54.6 5:58
37 Travis Mcdowell Sr Great Oak 17:54.7 5:58 26/52 33/59 1/2
38 Luke Zimmer Fr Great Oak 17:55.6 5:59 27/52 34/59 1/1
39 Clayton Parker Fr Chaparral 17:55.7 5:59
40 Bryce Rogers Jr Great Oak 17:58.1 5:59 28/52 35/59 1/1 17:41 17:35 17:35
41 Nick Brandao Jr Vista Murrieta 18:00.8 6:00
42 Brady Thyfault Jr Great Oak 18:00.9 6:00 29/52 36/59 1/1 18:06
(0:05)
18:02
(0:01)
18:02
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Anthony Buncab Jr Great Oak 18:01.4 6:00 30/52 37/59 1/1 18:03
(0:01)
17:41 17:41 You ROCK! (LY)
44 Hakan Larsson Jr Great Oak 18:03.2 6:01 31/52 38/59 1/1
45 Declan Clause So Great Oak 18:03.7 6:01 32/52 39/59 1/1 18:39
(0:36)
17:30 17:30 You ROCK! (LY)
46 Marod Jackson Fr Chaparral 18:07.2 6:02
47 Eloy Rangel So Murrieta Valley 18:12.1 6:04
48 Robert Dunn Fr Great Oak 18:13.5 6:05 33/52 40/59 1/1
49 Kelan Copeland So Murrieta Mesa 18:15.3 6:05
50 Brandon Rodriguez So Vista Murrieta 18:16.7 6:06
51 Peter Van Riper Jr Vista Murrieta 18:16.8 6:06
52 Noah Santiago So Vista Murrieta 18:19 6:06
53 Brandon Estrada Sr Chaparral 18:19.2 6:06
54 Daniel Homza Fr Great Oak 18:20 6:07 34/52 41/59 1/1
55 Joshua Mora Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:21.1 6:07
56 Davis Han So Great Oak 18:21.1 6:07 35/52 42/59 1/1
57 Jeremy Toop So Vista Murrieta 18:22.6 6:08
58 Nathaniel Hefler So Chaparral 18:23.4 6:08
59 Thomas Hum Sr Temecula Valley 18:23.5 6:08
60 Andrew Gutierrez Fr Great Oak 18:26.6 6:09 36/52 43/59 1/1
61 Garrett Pickron Sr Vista Murrieta 18:27.4 6:09
62 Parker Burgett Fr Great Oak 18:27.6 6:09 37/52 44/59 1/1
63 Brandon Speed So Vista Murrieta 18:28 6:09
64 Zaki Payne So Chaparral 18:30.2 6:10
65 Blake Clark Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:31.2 6:10
66 Chase Nalitt Sr Great Oak 18:34 6:11 38/52 45/59 1/1 17:49 17:49
67 Matt Bertholotte Sr Temecula Valley 18:35.1 6:12
68 Coleton Brubaker So Murrieta Valley 18:40.3 6:13
69 Dylan Owen Sr Vista Murrieta 18:42.2 6:14
70 Mack Ward Fr Temecula Valley 18:43.1 6:14
71 Daniel Lowery So Great Oak 18:43.4 6:14 39/52 46/59 1/1 19:28
(0:44)
18:41 18:41 You ROCK! (LY)
72 Nathaniel Steele So Murrieta Valley 18:49.4 6:16
73 Johnathan Esquibel Sr Chaparral 18:52.6 6:18
74 James Pineda So Vista Murrieta 18:54.4 6:18
75 Macray Beatty Jr Great Oak 18:55.1 6:18 40/52 47/59 1/1
76 Chris Salazar Fr Great Oak 18:56 6:19 41/52 48/59 1/1
77 Connor Keegan So Murrieta Mesa 18:58.3 6:19
78 Connor Buck Jr Murrieta Valley 18:58.9 6:20
79 Adam Webb Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:00.4 6:20
80 Fernando Gomez Fr Great Oak 19:01.3 6:20 42/52 49/59 1/1
81 Max Wurst Sr Temecula Valley 19:02.1 6:21
82 Ethan Ohler Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:03.1 6:21
83 Garrett Ellis Jr Vista Murrieta 19:06.2 6:22
84 Carlos Torres Fr Chaparral 19:06.6 6:22
85 Justin Velarde Fr Great Oak 19:08.8 6:23 43/52 50/59 1/1
86 Tristan Reece Fr Murrieta Valley 19:09 6:23
87 Jarret Vallecillo So Murrieta Valley 19:10.9 6:24
88 Gabriel Ayala Fr Great Oak 19:13.4 6:24 44/52 51/59 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Carl Lundgren So Great Oak 19:13.7 6:25 45/52 52/59 1/1 21:59
(2:46)
22:03
(2:49)
21:59
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Anthony Badell So Chaparral 19:14.1 6:25
91 Hector Vasquez Fr Great Oak 19:15.7 6:25 46/52 53/59 1/1
92 Sean Thao So Vista Murrieta 19:16.1 6:25
93 Ruben Abila So Murrieta Valley 19:18.5 6:26
94 Parker Lake Fr Murrieta Valley 19:25.6 6:29
95 Jeremy Stevens Fr Murrieta Valley 19:27.3 6:29
96 Chris Perez So Chaparral 19:28.4 6:29
97 Andrew Sotomayor So Chaparral 19:30.7 6:30
98 Jordan Wucker Jr Murrieta Valley 19:30.8 6:30
99 Brandon Godfrey Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:30.9 6:30
100 Ernesto Viveros Sr Vista Murrieta 19:32.5 6:31
101 Kyle Cooley Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:35 6:32
102 Zachary Mapes Fr Great Oak 19:37.1 6:32 47/52 54/59 1/1
103 Noah Adams Fr Great Oak 19:39.5 6:33 48/52 55/59 1/1
104 Freddie Rogue So Temecula Valley 19:39.8 6:33
105 Brandon Geston Sr Murrieta Mesa 19:44.2 6:35
106 Vincent Martinez Fr Chaparral 19:50.2 6:37
107 Kaden Ohler Fr Murrieta Mesa 19:50.9 6:37
108 Ezekiel Chavez So Murrieta Valley 19:53.4 6:38
109 Alex Barrera So Chaparral 19:53.9 6:38
110 Justin Flores Fr Vista Murrieta 19:55.2 6:38
111 Adrian Rodriguez Fr Vista Murrieta 19:55.8 6:39
112 Jake Zenski Fr Murrieta Valley 19:57.2 6:39
113 Kyle Icban Fr Great Oak 20:01.1 6:40 49/52 56/59 1/1
114 Youssef Ouaddi Jr Murrieta Valley 20:01.8 6:41
115 Brandon Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 20:07.1 6:42
116 Jake Feldt Sr Temecula Valley 20:07.9 6:43
117 Horace Tsai Sr Chaparral 20:08.8 6:43
118 Leo Gutierrez Sr Temecula Valley 20:09.6 6:43
119 Tyler Seward Fr Vista Murrieta 20:10.3 6:43
120 Kai Aiello Fr Temecula Valley 20:21.2 6:47
121 Grant Toohey So Murrieta Mesa 20:21.8 6:47
122 Jack Cassatt Fr Murrieta Valley 20:34 6:51
123 Jason Pham So Vista Murrieta 20:41 6:54
124 Michael Higgins Fr Great Oak 20:41.4 6:54 50/52 57/59 1/1
125 Devon Smart Fr Murrieta Valley 20:44.7 6:55
126 Carson Bowers So Murrieta Valley 20:45.1 6:55
127 Taylor Gratrix Sr Vista Murrieta 20:46.9 6:56
128 Nicholas Ignelis Fr Murrieta Valley 20:52.8 6:58
129 Noah Bowers So Chaparral 20:52.9 6:58
130 Bastian Schnieders Jr Chaparral 20:53.4 6:58
131 Jason Gumbayon Fr Vista Murrieta 20:55.1 6:58
132 Gabriel Ogawa So Murrieta Valley 20:59.1 7:00
133 Dillon Johnson So Murrieta Mesa 21:10.2 7:03
134 Sam Wiltse Fr Chaparral 21:13.8 7:05
135 Zach Mccomb Fr Murrieta Valley 21:14.6 7:05
136 Lenny Odell So Temecula Valley 21:16.9 7:06
137 Drake Kordick Fr Murrieta Valley 21:18.9 7:06
138 Adrian Adame Fr Temecula Valley 21:23.9 7:08
139 Mitchell Saxby Fr Great Oak 21:25.3 7:08 51/52 58/59 1/1
140 Aaron Farha Fr Great Oak 21:27.8 7:09 52/52 59/59 1/1
141 Roy Huston So Vista Murrieta 21:32.5 7:11
142 Drake Hawkins Fr Murrieta Valley 21:35.8 7:12
143 Jack Delaney Fr Murrieta Valley 21:47.7 7:16
144 Kyler Gore So Murrieta Valley 21:53.3 7:18
145 Jacob Pecoraro Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:53.6 7:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
81:46
16:21
5:27
16 Jason Bowen
Sr
16:06
5:22
1
Gavin Korby
Fr
16:20
5:27
2
Brandon Shields
Jr
16:23
5:28
3
Luke Laehy
Sr
16:27
5:29
4
Jack Stigler
Sr
16:31
5:30
6
Jacob Korgan
Fr
16:35
5:32
7
Akito Martin
Jr
16:36
5:32
8
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
86:03
17:13
5:44
50 Sergio Flores
Sr
16:30
5:30
5
Jonah Brown
So
17:00
5:40
9
Jeremy Spiker
Sr
17:20
5:47
10
Julian Meneses
Jr
17:28
5:49
12
Alberto Najera
Sr
17:44
5:55
14
Dominic Cortes
So
17:53
5:58
15
Nick Brandao
Jr
18:01
6:00
20
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
89:13
17:51
5:57
82 Sean Chevalier
So
17:27
5:49
11
Isaac Cunalata
So
17:42
5:54
13
Blaise Board
So
17:54
5:58
17
Matt Rizzo
Fr
17:55
5:58
18
Kelan Copeland
So
18:15
6:05
23
Joshua Mora
Sr
18:21
6:07
25
Blake Clark
Fr
18:31
6:10
29
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:30
90:39
18:08
6:03
106 Clay Bradley
Sr
17:54
5:58
16
Clayton Parker
Fr
17:56
5:59
19
Marod Jackson
Fr
18:07
6:02
21
Brandon Estrada
Sr
18:19
6:06
24
Nathaniel Hefler
So
18:23
6:08
26
Zaki Payne
So
18:30
6:10
28
Johnathan Esquibel
Sr
18:53
6:18
34
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
93:50
18:46
6:15
158 Eloy Rangel
So
18:12
6:04
22
Coleton Brubaker
So
18:40
6:13
31
Nathaniel Steele
So
18:49
6:16
33
Connor Buck
Jr
18:59
6:20
35
Tristan Reece
Fr
19:09
6:23
37
Jarret Vallecillo
So
19:11
6:24
38
Ruben Abila
So
19:19
6:26
39
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
94:24
18:53
6:18
165 Thomas Hum
Sr
18:24
6:08
27
Matt Bertholotte
Sr
18:35
6:12
30
Mack Ward
Fr
18:43
6:14
32
Max Wurst
Sr
19:02
6:21
36
Freddie Rogue
So
19:40
6:33
40
Jake Feldt
Sr
20:08
6:43
41
Leo Gutierrez
Sr
20:10
6:43
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
83:22
16:40
5:33
15 Jacob Korgan
Fr
16:35
5:32
1
Akito Martin
Jr
16:36
5:32
2
Alvin Yu
So
16:39
5:33
3
Ty Robbins
Fr
16:41
5:34
4
Aaron Lottig
So
16:51
5:37
5
Nick Sams
Sr
16:53
5:38
6
Taylor Hauenstein
So
16:54
5:38
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
90:46
18:09
6:03
50 Dominic Cortes
So
17:53
5:58
8
Nick Brandao
Jr
18:01
6:00
9
Brandon Rodriguez
So
18:17
6:06
10
Peter Van Riper
Jr
18:17
6:06
11
Noah Santiago
So
18:19
6:06
12
Jeremy Toop
So
18:23
6:08
14
Garrett Pickron
Sr
18:27
6:09
15
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
93:54
18:47
6:16
90 Joshua Mora
Sr
18:21
6:07
13
Blake Clark
Fr
18:31
6:10
17
Connor Keegan
So
18:58
6:19
19
Adam Webb
Fr
19:00
6:20
20
Ethan Ohler
Jr
19:03
6:21
21
Brandon Godfrey
Fr
19:31
6:30
31
Kyle Cooley
Jr
19:35
6:32
32
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
95:12
19:02
6:21
108 Zaki Payne
So
18:30
6:10
16
Johnathan Esquibel
Sr
18:53
6:18
18
Carlos Torres
Fr
19:07
6:22
22
Anthony Badell
So
19:14
6:25
24
Chris Perez
So
19:28
6:29
28
Andrew Sotomayor
So
19:31
6:30
29
Vincent Martinez
Fr
19:50
6:37
33
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:20
96:53
19:23
6:28
131 Jarret Vallecillo
So
19:11
6:24
23
Ruben Abila
So
19:19
6:26
25
Parker Lake
Fr
19:26
6:29
26
Jeremy Stevens
Fr
19:27
6:29
27
Jordan Wucker
Jr
19:31
6:30
30
Ezekiel Chavez
So
19:53
6:38
34
Jake Zenski
Fr
19:57
6:39
35
6 Temecula Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
103:20
20:40
6:53
190 Jake Feldt
Sr
20:08
6:43
36
Leo Gutierrez
Sr
20:10
6:43
37
Kai Aiello
Fr
20:21
6:47
38
Lenny Odell
So
21:17
7:06
39
Adrian Adame
Fr
21:24
7:08
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
85:00
17:00
5:40
15 Nick Sams
Sr
16:53
5:38
1
Taylor Hauenstein
So
16:54
5:38
2
Carlos Carvajal
Fr
16:59
5:40
3
Jacob Torres
So
17:06
5:42
4
Zack Stewart
Sr
17:08
5:43
5
Rishi Patel
Jr
17:10
5:43
6
Matthew Tibbitts
Jr
17:13
5:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
92:55
18:35
6:12
50 Jeremy Toop
So
18:23
6:08
8
Garrett Pickron
Sr
18:27
6:09
9
Brandon Speed
So
18:28
6:09
10
Dylan Owen
Sr
18:42
6:14
11
James Pineda
So
18:54
6:18
12
Garrett Ellis
Jr
19:06
6:22
13
Sean Thao
So
19:16
6:25
14
3 Murrieta Mesa
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
99:03
19:49
6:36
97 Brandon Godfrey
Fr
19:31
6:30
16
Kyle Cooley
Jr
19:35
6:32
17
Brandon Geston
Sr
19:44
6:35
18
Kaden Ohler
Fr
19:51
6:37
20
Grant Toohey
So
20:22
6:47
26
Dillon Johnson
So
21:10
7:03
33
Jacob Pecoraro
Fr
21:54
7:18
35
4 Chaparral
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
100:17
20:03
6:41
112 Andrew Sotomayor
So
19:31
6:30
15
Vincent Martinez
Fr
19:50
6:37
19
Alex Barrera
So
19:54
6:38
22
Horace Tsai
Sr
20:09
6:43
25
Noah Bowers
So
20:53
6:58
31
Bastian Schnieders
Jr
20:53
6:58
32
Sam Wiltse
Fr
21:14
7:05
34
5 Murrieta Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
101:11
20:14
6:45
123 Ezekiel Chavez
So
19:53
6:38
21
Jake Zenski
Fr
19:57
6:39
23
Youssef Ouaddi
Jr
20:02
6:41
24
Jack Cassatt
Fr
20:34
6:51
27
Devon Smart
Fr
20:45
6:55
28
Carson Bowers
So
20:45
6:55
29
Nicholas Ignelis
Fr
20:53
6:58
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
86:36
17:19
5:46
15 Rishi Patel
Jr
17:10
5:43
1
Matthew Tibbitts
Jr
17:13
5:44
2
George Binni
Sr
17:15
5:45
3
Austin Caraway
Jr
17:27
5:49
4
Iman Khadir
Fr
17:31
5:50
5
Ryan Malcomson
Sr
17:42
5:54
6
Jacob Ek
So
17:42
5:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
97:46
19:33
6:31
50 Garrett Ellis
Jr
19:06
6:22
8
Sean Thao
So
19:16
6:25
9
Ernesto Viveros
Sr
19:33
6:31
10
Justin Flores
Fr
19:55
6:38
11
Adrian Rodriguez
Fr
19:56
6:39
12
Brandon Smith
Fr
20:07
6:42
13
Tyler Seward
Fr
20:10
6:43
14
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
105:11
21:02
7:01
85 Carson Bowers
So
20:45
6:55
15
Nicholas Ignelis
Fr
20:53
6:58
16
Gabriel Ogawa
So
20:59
7:00
17
Zach Mccomb
Fr
21:15
7:05
18
Drake Kordick
Fr
21:19
7:06
19
Drake Hawkins
Fr
21:36
7:12
20
Jack Delaney
Fr
21:48
7:16
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
88:47
17:45
5:55
15 Ryan Malcomson
Sr
17:42
5:54
1
Jacob Ek
So
17:42
5:54
2
Seth Lucio
Fr
17:44
5:55
3
Nick Paquette
Jr
17:48
5:56
4
Jacob Forester
Fr
17:52
5:57
5
Travis Mcdowell
Sr
17:55
5:58
6
Luke Zimmer
Fr
17:56
5:59
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
102:40
20:32
6:51
50 Brandon Smith
Fr
20:07
6:42
8
Tyler Seward
Fr
20:10
6:43
9
Jason Pham
So
20:41
6:54
10
Taylor Gratrix
Sr
20:47
6:56
11
Jason Gumbayon
Fr
20:55
6:58
12
Roy Huston
So
21:33
7:11
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
89:51
17:58
5:59
15 Travis Mcdowell
Sr
17:55
5:58
1
Luke Zimmer
Fr
17:56
5:59
2
Bryce Rogers
Jr
17:58
5:59
3
Brady Thyfault
Jr
18:01
6:00
4
Anthony Buncab
Jr
18:01
6:00
5
Hakan Larsson
Jr
18:03
6:01
6
Declan Clause
So
18:04
6:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
91:02
18:12
6:04
15 Hakan Larsson
Jr
18:03
6:01
1
Declan Clause
So
18:04
6:01
2
Robert Dunn
Fr
18:14
6:05
3
Daniel Homza
Fr
18:20
6:07
4
Davis Han
So
18:21
6:07
5
Andrew Gutierrez
Fr
18:27
6:09
6
Parker Burgett
Fr
18:28
6:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
93:07
18:37
6:12
15 Andrew Gutierrez
Fr
18:27
6:09
1
Parker Burgett
Fr
18:28
6:09
2
Chase Nalitt
Sr
18:34
6:11
3
Daniel Lowery
So
18:43
6:14
4
Macray Beatty
Jr
18:55
6:18
5
Chris Salazar
Fr
18:56
6:19
6
Fernando Gomez
Fr
19:01
6:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
95:33
19:07
6:22
15 Chris Salazar
Fr
18:56
6:19
1
Fernando Gomez
Fr
19:01
6:20
2
Justin Velarde
Fr
19:09
6:23
3
Gabriel Ayala
Fr
19:13
6:24
4
Carl Lundgren
So
19:14
6:25
5
Hector Vasquez
Fr
19:16
6:25
6
Zachary Mapes
Fr
19:37
6:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
99:15
19:51
6:37
15 Hector Vasquez
Fr
19:16
6:25
1
Zachary Mapes
Fr
19:37
6:32
2
Noah Adams
Fr
19:40
6:33
3
Kyle Icban
Fr
20:01
6:40
4
Michael Higgins
Fr
20:41
6:54
5
Mitchell Saxby
Fr
21:25
7:08
6
Aaron Farha
Fr
21:28
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.