Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League #1 at Temecula Valley HS on 10/1/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So JV 20:16.8 6:46 3 18/132 15/34 22/41 1/5 20:57
(0:40,3.2)
20:36
(0:19,1.5)
20:36
(0:19,1.5)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arellano, Jaclyn So JV 20:18.7 6:46 3 20/132 16/34 23/41 1/5 23:09
(2:50,12.3)
22:10
(1:51,8.3)
22:10
(1:51,8.3)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Avalos, Arlene Jr JV 19:18.7 6:26 3 6/132 5/34 12/41 1/5 20:03
(0:45,3.7)
20:49
(1:31,7.2)
20:03
(0:45,3.7)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Belus, Sydney So V 17:48.5 5:56 3 2/42 2/7 2/41 1/6 19:13
(1:25,7.4)
18:36
(0:47,4.2)
18:36
(0:47,4.2)
17:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bilby, Kayla Fr JV 22:29.7 7:30 3 50/132 27/34 34/41 1/2 21:58
Bowen, Madeline Fr JV 22:25.7 7:29 3 49/132 26/34 33/41 1/2 21:49
Burgess, Ericka Fr JV 19:45.1 6:35 3 8/132 7/34 14/41 1/5 19:32
Churchward, Claire So JV 22:49.9 7:37 3 58/132 29/34 36/41 1/2 23:03
(0:13,1.0)
23:43
(0:53,3.7)
23:03
(0:13,1.0)
21:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr JV 20:06.8 6:42 3 14/132 11/34 18/41 1/5 20:00
Donovan, Bailey Fr JV 21:10.1 7:03 3 29/132 19/34 26/41 1/4 20:30
Edsall, Isabelle Fr V 18:58.5 6:20 3 13/42 7/7 9/41 1/6 18:55
Fallini, Eveliina Sr JV 20:14.7 6:45 3 17/132 14/34 21/41 1/5 19:44 19:35 19:35 18:51
Fischer, Hannah Fr JV 25:50.3 8:37 3 110/132 34/34 41/41 1/1 24:03
Fredericks, Chloe Fr JV 23:48.3 7:56 3 77/132 31/34 38/41 1/2 22:54
Garcia, Bethany Fr JV 21:58.4 7:19 3 38/132 22/34 29/41 1/4 21:10
Greenaway, Kaitlin Fr JV 22:08.6 7:23 3 45/132 24/34 31/41 1/2 21:29
Groh, Kama So JV 19:52.3 6:37 3 10/132 8/34 15/41 1/5 21:12
(1:20,6.3)
20:37
(0:45,3.6)
20:37
(0:45,3.6)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Sabrina Fr JV 21:35.2 7:12 3 33/132 20/34 27/41 1/4 20:40
Horton, Carlie Fr JV 22:34 7:31 3 51/132 28/34 35/41 1/2 21:06
Hylton, Cassidy So V 18:07 6:02 3 5/42 4/7 4/41 1/6 19:12
(1:05,5.6)
18:58
(0:51,4.5)
18:58
(0:51,4.5)
17:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr JV 19:01.9 6:21 3 3/132 3/34 10/41 1/6 19:56
(0:54,4.5)
21:43
(2:41,12.3)
19:56
(0:54,4.5)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Hannah So V 18:25.3 6:08 3 7/42 5/7 5/41 1/6 20:40
(2:15,10.9)
19:45
(1:20,6.7)
19:45
(1:20,6.7)
18:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Macy, Kyleigh Fr JV 20:12.6 6:44 3 16/132 13/34 20/41 1/5 19:09
Mcintosh, Michelle So JV 19:16.5 6:26 3 4/132 4/34 11/41 1/6 18:55 18:16 18:16 18:16
Noble, Sophia Fr JV 25:24 8:28 3 108/132 33/34 40/41 1/1 23:12
Pflughoft, Macey Sr JV 18:55.2 6:18 3 1/132 1/34 7/41 1/6 18:32 18:32 18:32 18:19
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr V 17:58.4 5:59 3 4/42 3/7 3/41 1/6 17:39
Remmers, Lauryn Fr JV 22:18.7 7:26 3 48/132 25/34 32/41 1/2 20:54
Rice, Nicole So JV 18:55.9 6:19 3 2/132 2/34 8/41 1/6 20:42
(1:46,8.5)
20:42
(1:46,8.5)
20:42
(1:46,8.5)
18:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sadler, Sierra Fr JV 23:49.5 7:57 3 78/132 32/34 39/41 1/2 24:05
(0:16,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Saville, Kaylee Jr V 18:41.3 6:14 3 11/42 6/7 6/41 1/6 19:31
(0:50,4.2)
19:33
(0:51,4.4)
19:31
(0:50,4.2)
18:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stewart, Katelyn Fr JV 20:52.4 6:57 3 25/132 18/34 25/41 1/5 19:46
Stuckey, Allyson Jr JV 21:36.3 7:12 3 34/132 21/34 28/41 1/4 19:20 18:57 18:57 18:36
Sutter, Elizabeth Jr JV 20:11 6:44 3 15/132 12/34 19/41 1/5 21:07
(0:56,4.4)
20:39
(0:28,2.3)
20:39
(0:28,2.3)
19:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Talpash, Ally So JV 19:31.6 6:31 3 7/132 6/34 13/41 1/5 19:24 19:24 18:35
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr V 17:44.9 5:55 3 1/42 1/7 1/41 1/6 20:07
(2:22,11.8)
20:07
(2:22,11.8)
20:07
(2:22,11.8)
17:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Upshur, Briana Fr JV 21:58.8 7:20 3 39/132 23/34 30/41 1/2 20:50
Van Hise, Kristen So JV 20:01.3 6:40 3 11/132 9/34 16/41 1/5 20:52
(0:51,4.0)
20:14
(0:12,1.0)
20:14
(0:12,1.0)
19:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Veve, Abby Fr JV 23:24.7 7:48 3 69/132 30/34 37/41 1/2 24:29
(1:04,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Whitener-patterson, Raven Fr JV 20:39.9 6:53 3 24/132 17/34 24/41 1/5 20:17
Workman, Sarah So JV 20:05.9 6:42 3 13/132 10/34 17/41 1/5 19:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 90:04
0:40
3 6:00 5:55 6:08 19 6:00 94:41
(4:37,4.9)
90:50
(0:46,0.8)
89:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alyssa Ungrady (1), Sydney Belus (2), Sandra Pflughoft (4), Cassidy Hylton (5), Hannah Lyon (7)
JV 1st 5 1/5 95:28
0:24
3 6:22 6:18 6:26 16 6:22 96:48
(1:20,1.4)
95:30
(0:02,0.0)
95:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Macey Pflughoft (1), Nicole Rice (2), Courtney Lonsdale (3), Michelle Mcintosh (4), Arlene Avalos (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 99:16
0:34
3 6:37 6:31 6:42 15 6:37 99:10 98:13 98:13 Ally Talpash (1), Ericka Burgess (2), Kama Groh (3), Kristen Van Hise (4), Sarah Workman (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 101:02
0:10
3 6:44 6:42 6:46 15 6:44 101:41
(0:39,0.6)
99:59 99:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Gabriella Delatorre (1), Elizabeth Sutter (2), Kyleigh Macy (3), Eveliina Fallini (4), Maya Ambroziak (5)
JV 4th 5 1/4 104:36
1:17
3 6:58 6:46 7:12 15 6:58 104:48
(0:11,0.2)
102:37 102:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Jaclyn Arellano (1), Raven Whitener-patterson (2), Katelyn Stewart (3), Bailey Donovan (4), Sabrina Harrison (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 110:01
0:42
3 7:20 7:12 7:26 15 7:20 106:11 105:01 105:01 Allyson Stuckey (1), Bethany Garcia (2), Briana Upshur (3), Kaitlin Greenaway (4), Lauryn Remmers (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 113:44
0:59
3 7:35 7:29 7:48 15 7:35 111:23 110:35 108:45 Madeline Bowen (1), Kayla Bilby (2), Carlie Horton (3), Claire Churchward (4), Abby Veve (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 17:44.9 5:55 1/7 1/41 1/6 20:07
(2:22)
20:07
(2:22)
20:07
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 17:48.5 5:56 2/7 2/41 1/6 19:13
(1:25)
18:36
(0:47)
18:36
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Taylor Taite Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:54.1 5:58
4 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 17:58.4 5:59 3/7 3/41 1/6
5 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 18:07 6:02 4/7 4/41 1/6 19:12
(1:05)
18:58
(0:51)
18:58
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 18:12.2 6:04
7 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 18:25.3 6:08 5/7 5/41 1/6 20:40
(2:15)
19:45
(1:20)
19:45
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 18:30.5 6:10
9 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr Vista Murrieta 18:36.5 6:12
10 Chandler Kerr Sr Chaparral 18:39.3 6:13
11 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 18:41.3 6:14 6/7 6/41 1/6 19:31
(0:50)
19:33
(0:51)
19:31
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kaili Waller Sr Chaparral 18:52.1 6:17
13 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 18:58.5 6:20 7/7 9/41 1/6
14 Olivia Rivera Sr Temecula Valley 19:18.9 6:26
15 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 19:21.3 6:27
16 Alex Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 19:24.9 6:28
17 Kamryn Waller So Chaparral 19:25.1 6:28
18 Rylee Kerr Fr Chaparral 19:26.8 6:29
19 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 19:31.5 6:31
20 Arlette Evora Sr Chaparral 19:35.9 6:32
21 Emily O'hara Jr Temecula Valley 19:37.5 6:33
22 Annabelle Werner Fr Vista Murrieta 19:37.8 6:33
23 Alison Ciling Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:42.1 6:34
24 Kaylin Hoffstater Jr Murrieta Valley 19:50.4 6:37
25 Kendalyn Green Jr Chaparral 19:57.1 6:39
26 Carla Pickford So Chaparral 19:58.8 6:40
27 Lauren Craig Sr Temecula Valley 20:00.5 6:40
28 Kaitlin Nethercutt So Murrieta Mesa 20:16.5 6:46
29 Madeline Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 20:17.3 6:46
30 Vanessa Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 20:21.1 6:47
31 Lilly Benson Fr Temecula Valley 20:55.2 6:58
32 Krissy Hilton Jr Temecula Valley 20:59.5 7:00
33 Jamie Haecker Sr Murrieta Valley 21:05.4 7:02
34 Chelsea Weldon Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:09 7:03
35 Michal Sequeira Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:12.4 7:04
36 Janette Perez Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:18.5 7:06
37 Ariana Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 21:24.7 7:08
38 Cassidy Thornburg Jr Murrieta Valley 21:29.7 7:10
39 Rebekah Vega Sr Murrieta Valley 21:41.1 7:14
40 Morgane Vuillemey Sr Murrieta Valley 21:52.8 7:18
41 Jordyn Ahlberg So Temecula Valley 21:54.1 7:18
42 Emily Frady Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:46.1 7:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
90:04
18:01
6:00
19 Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
17:45
5:55
1
Sydney Belus
So
17:49
5:56
2
Sandra Pflughof
Fr
17:58
5:59
4
Cassidy Hylton
So
18:07
6:02
5
Hannah Lyon
So
18:25
6:08
7
Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:41
6:14
11
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
18:59
6:20
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
94:05
18:49
6:16
54 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
18:12
6:04
6
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
18:31
6:10
8
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Sr
18:37
6:12
9
Julie Diaz
So
19:21
6:27
15
Alex Wiseman
So
19:25
6:28
16
Melissa Bovee
So
19:32
6:31
19
Annabell Werner
Fr
19:38
6:33
22
3 Chaparral
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
95:59
19:12
6:24
77 Chandler Kerr
Sr
18:39
6:13
10
Kaili Waller
Sr
18:52
6:17
12
Kamryn Waller
So
19:25
6:28
17
Rylee Kerr
Fr
19:27
6:29
18
Arlette Evora
Sr
19:36
6:32
20
Kendalyn Green
Jr
19:57
6:39
25
Carla Pickford
So
19:59
6:40
26
4 Murrieta Mesa
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
100:14
20:03
6:41
123 Taylor Taite
Sr
17:54
5:58
3
Alison Ciling
Jr
19:42
6:34
23
Kaitlin Nethercu
So
20:17
6:46
28
Chelsea Weldon
Sr
21:09
7:03
34
Michal Sequeira
Jr
21:12
7:04
35
Janette Perez
Sr
21:19
7:06
36
Emily Frady
Fr
22:46
7:35
42
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
100:52
20:10
6:43
125 Olivia Rivera
Sr
19:19
6:26
14
Emily O'hara
Jr
19:38
6:33
21
Lauren Craig
Sr
20:01
6:40
27
Lilly Benson
Fr
20:55
6:58
31
Krissy Hilton
Jr
21:00
7:00
32
Ariana Martinez
Sr
21:25
7:08
37
Jordyn Ahlberg
So
21:54
7:18
41
6 Murrieta Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
103:04
20:37
6:52
154 Kaylin Hoffstat
Jr
19:50
6:37
24
Madeline Gonsalve
Fr
20:17
6:46
29
Vanessa Garcia
Fr
20:21
6:47
30
Jamie Haecker
Sr
21:05
7:02
33
Cassidy Thornbur
Jr
21:30
7:10
38
Rebekah Vega
Sr
21:41
7:14
39
Morgane Vuilleme
Sr
21:53
7:18
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 18:55.2 6:18 1/34 7/41 1/6 18:32 18:32 18:32
2 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:55.9 6:19 2/34 8/41 1/6 20:42
(1:46)
20:42
(1:46)
20:42
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 19:01.9 6:21 3/34 10/41 1/6 19:56
(0:54)
21:43
(2:41)
19:56
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 19:16.5 6:26 4/34 11/41 1/6 18:55 18:16 18:16
5 Sofia Deleon Fr Chaparral 19:16.7 6:26
6 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 19:18.7 6:26 5/34 12/41 1/5 20:03
(0:45)
20:49
(1:31)
20:03
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 19:31.6 6:31 6/34 13/41 1/5 19:24 19:24
8 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:45.1 6:35 7/34 14/41 1/5
9 Evanay Hooley So Chaparral 19:46.3 6:35
10 Kama Groh So Great Oak 19:52.3 6:37 8/34 15/41 1/5 21:12
(1:20)
20:37
(0:45)
20:37
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 20:01.3 6:40 9/34 16/41 1/5 20:52
(0:51)
20:14
(0:12)
20:14
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Samantha Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:01.9 6:41
13 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 20:05.9 6:42 10/34 17/41 1/5
14 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:06.8 6:42 11/34 18/41 1/5
15 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 20:11 6:44 12/34 19/41 1/5 21:07
(0:56)
20:39
(0:28)
20:39
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 20:12.6 6:44 13/34 20/41 1/5
17 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 20:14.7 6:45 14/34 21/41 1/5 19:44 19:35 19:35
18 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 20:16.8 6:46 15/34 22/41 1/5 20:57
(0:40)
20:36
(0:19)
20:36
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Amelia Strahan So Vista Murrieta 20:18 6:46
20 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 20:18.7 6:46 16/34 23/41 1/5 23:09
(2:50)
22:10
(1:51)
22:10
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:22.3 6:47
22 Erica Dukleth Sr Chaparral 20:39.2 6:53
23 Emilee Williams Fr Vista Murrieta 20:39.7 6:53
24 Raven Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:39.9 6:53 17/34 24/41 1/5
25 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 20:52.4 6:57 18/34 25/41 1/5
26 Chynna Samaniego Jr Vista Murrieta 21:00.8 7:00
27 Erika Ott Sr Vista Murrieta 21:07.1 7:02
28 Karly Sepulveda Fr Murrieta Valley 21:10.1 7:03
29 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 21:10.1 7:03 19/34 26/41 1/4
30 Ilyssa Stackhouse So Chaparral 21:17.6 7:06
31 Mahlia Medina Fr Chaparral 21:27.4 7:09
32 Liana Perez So Vista Murrieta 21:32.7 7:11
33 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 21:35.2 7:12 20/34 27/41 1/4
34 Allyson Stuckey Jr Great Oak 21:36.3 7:12 21/34 28/41 1/4 19:20 18:57 18:57
35 Claire Fisher So Temecula Valley 21:38.8 7:13
36 Michelle Caha So Chaparral 21:44.2 7:15
37 Jessalyn Gorman Fr Chaparral 21:51.8 7:17
38 Bethany Garcia Fr Great Oak 21:58.4 7:19 22/34 29/41 1/4
39 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 21:58.8 7:20 23/34 30/41 1/2
40 Airi Vasquez Fr Temecula Valley 22:01.7 7:21
41 Marissa Chavez Sr Murrieta Valley 22:03.5 7:21
42 Alexa Van Camp So Murrieta Valley 22:03.6 7:21
43 Destiny Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 22:04 7:21
44 Morgan Burns So Murrieta Valley 22:07.6 7:23
45 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 22:08.6 7:23 24/34 31/41 1/2
46 Anna Salcedo Fr Temecula Valley 22:13.4 7:24
47 Aviana Matteo Fr Murrieta Valley 22:14.3 7:25
48 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 22:18.7 7:26 25/34 32/41 1/2
49 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 22:25.7 7:29 26/34 33/41 1/2
50 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 22:29.7 7:30 27/34 34/41 1/2
51 Carlie Horton Fr Great Oak 22:34 7:31 28/34 35/41 1/2
52 Anna Gorski Fr Murrieta Valley 22:38.1 7:33
53 Korryn Hamm Fr Vista Murrieta 22:38.8 7:33
54 Madison Ursino Jr Vista Murrieta 22:42.5 7:34
55 Emily La Jr Chaparral 22:43.5 7:35
56 Aniesia Schmolesky Jr Murrieta Valley 22:46.5 7:36
57 Selina Knowles Fr Temecula Valley 22:49.4 7:36
58 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 22:49.9 7:37 29/34 36/41 1/2 23:03
(0:13)
23:43
(0:53)
23:03
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Sopya Thao Jr Vista Murrieta 22:51.6 7:37
60 Taylor Smith Fr Temecula Valley 22:54 7:38
61 Caitlyn Perez Jr Chaparral 22:55 7:38
62 Alyssa Landgraf Fr Chaparral 22:55.8 7:39
63 Kiana Reedy So Vista Murrieta 22:57.7 7:39
64 Samantha Wells Fr Temecula Valley 23:01.1 7:40
65 Lynn Varner Fr Murrieta Valley 23:06.2 7:42
66 Christina Trujillio Fr Vista Murrieta 23:08.7 7:43
67 Hannah Brosch Fr Chaparral 23:14.5 7:45
68 Adriana Vargas Jr Vista Murrieta 23:20.6 7:47
69 Abby Veve Fr Great Oak 23:24.7 7:48 30/34 37/41 1/2
70 Stevey Beall Sr Murrieta Valley 23:34.1 7:51
71 Rylee Adkison So Murrieta Mesa 23:38.1 7:53
72 Kirra Facer Fr Vista Murrieta 23:38.7 7:53
73 Alexis Buchanan Fr Murrieta Valley 23:39.4 7:53
74 Morgan Jones So Murrieta Valley 23:42 7:54
75 Cassandra Gonzales Jr Vista Murrieta 23:42.4 7:54
76 Coral Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 23:46.9 7:56
77 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 23:48.3 7:56 31/34 38/41 1/2
78 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 23:49.5 7:57 32/34 39/41 1/2
79 Tatiana Flores So Vista Murrieta 23:52.8 7:58
80 Jacquelyn Arvizu Jr Vista Murrieta 23:53.1 7:58
81 Brooke Wilder So Chaparral 23:56.6 7:59
82 Avery Hidalgo Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:01.1 8:00
83 Jenna Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 24:03.3 8:01
84 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 24:07.2 8:02
85 Arianna Maxwell Jr Chaparral 24:22.7 8:08
86 Madison Greene Jr Murrieta Valley 24:24.6 8:08
87 Ariana Sosa Fr Temecula Valley 24:27.1 8:09
88 Hayley Richards Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:30.8 8:10
89 Saraya Danielsen Fr Temecula Valley 24:32.3 8:11
90 Carly Keller Jr Murrieta Valley 24:37.8 8:13
91 Karina Baquero So Murrieta Valley 24:38.6 8:13
92 Itziar Emmanuel So Murrieta Valley 24:42.8 8:14
93 Emma Thompson So Temecula Valley 24:45.6 8:15
94 Dalia Delapaz Fr Chaparral 24:47.3 8:16
95 Charity Brown So Vista Murrieta 24:50.9 8:17
96 Emily Rogers So Murrieta Valley 24:51.3 8:17
97 Leslie Cruz Jr Murrieta Valley 24:55.9 8:19
98 Lianne Dennstedt Jr Murrieta Valley 24:56.2 8:19
99 Rebecca Herrera Jr Murrieta Valley 24:59.2 8:20
100 Athena Gierke Jr Murrieta Valley 25:03.9 8:21
101 Amanda Corado Fr Vista Murrieta 25:06.5 8:22
102 Kelsey Hoskins Fr Chaparral 25:11.5 8:24
103 Eva Jordan Jr Temecula Valley 25:15.1 8:25
104 Mackenzie Eubanks Fr Temecula Valley 25:15.4 8:25
105 Salena Banks Jr Temecula Valley 25:15.7 8:25
106 Hannah Hickman Fr Temecula Valley 25:17.7 8:26
107 Samantha Benjamin So Vista Murrieta 25:20.4 8:27
108 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 25:24 8:28 33/34 40/41 1/1
109 Caylie Chollar Jr Murrieta Valley 25:31 8:30
110 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 25:50.3 8:37 34/34 41/41 1/1
111 Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr Murrieta Valley 25:53.7 8:38
112 Lauren Paulsen So Chaparral 26:19.3 8:46
113 Anisa Fontes Fr Murrieta Valley 26:21 8:47
114 Myranda Galley So Vista Murrieta 26:21.9 8:47
115 Hayley Morgan So Murrieta Valley 27:21.8 9:07
116 Tristan Cronin So Murrieta Valley 27:32.3 9:11
117 Cindy Ibanez Sr Chaparral 27:38.3 9:13
118 Ashlyn Bullock So Temecula Valley 27:49.4 9:16
119 Madison Barnes So Temecula Valley 27:50 9:17
120 Krysta Rhodes So Chaparral 27:51.7 9:17
121 Crystal Garcia Sr Murrieta Valley 28:03 9:21
122 Kyra Lau So Temecula Valley 28:20 9:27
123 Annika Sorensen So Chaparral 28:48.6 9:36
124 Vaarin Brox Sr Murrieta Valley 29:33.1 9:51
125 Annette Hazelwood Sr Murrieta Mesa 29:36.1 9:52
126 Daesha Waltrip Jr Chaparral 29:55.8 9:59
127 Yesenia Pedral Jr Chaparral 30:32.5 10:11
128 Jazmin Uhler Fr Chaparral 31:04.4 10:21
129 Tiana Torres Sr Temecula Valley 31:38.3 10:33
130 Bailey Gregory Jr Temecula Valley 31:38.7 10:33
131 Breanna Schott Fr Murrieta Valley 32:49 10:56
132 Catherine Richardson Fr Murrieta Valley 33:04.8 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
95:28
19:06
6:22
16 Macey Pflughof
Sr
18:55
6:18
1
Nicole Rice
So
18:56
6:19
2
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
19:02
6:21
3
Michelle Mcintosh
So
19:17
6:26
4
Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:19
6:26
6
Ally Talpash
So
19:32
6:31
7
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:45
6:35
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:59
102:23
20:29
6:50
62 Samantha Taylor
Jr
20:02
6:41
10
Amelia Strahan
So
20:18
6:46
11
Kilee Reynolds
So
20:22
6:47
12
Emilee Williams
Fr
20:40
6:53
14
Chynna Samanieg
Jr
21:01
7:00
15
Erika Ott
Sr
21:07
7:02
16
Liana Perez
So
21:33
7:11
20
3 Chaparral
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:11
102:27
20:29
6:50
64 Sofia Deleon
Fr
19:17
6:26
5
Evanay Hooley
So
19:46
6:35
9
Erica Dukleth
Sr
20:39
6:53
13
Ilyssa Stackhou
So
21:18
7:06
18
Mahlia Medina
Fr
21:27
7:09
19
Michelle Caha
So
21:44
7:15
22
Jessalyn Gorman
Fr
21:52
7:17
23
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
109:29
21:54
7:18
123 Karly Sepulved
Fr
21:10
7:03
17
Marissa Chavez
Sr
22:04
7:21
25
Alexa Van Camp
So
22:04
7:21
26
Destiny Sanchez
Fr
22:04
7:21
27
Morgan Burns
So
22:08
7:23
28
Aviana Matteo
Fr
22:14
7:25
30
Anna Gorski
Fr
22:38
7:33
31
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
111:37
22:19
7:26
139 Claire Fisher
So
21:39
7:13
21
Airi Vasquez
Fr
22:02
7:21
24
Anna Salcedo
Fr
22:13
7:24
29
Selina Knowles
Fr
22:49
7:36
32
Taylor Smith
Fr
22:54
7:38
33
Samantha Wells
Fr
23:01
7:40
34
Ariana Sosa
Fr
24:27
8:09
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
99:16
19:51
6:37
15 Ally Talpash
So
19:32
6:31
1
Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:45
6:35
2
Kama Groh
So
19:52
6:37
3
Kristen Van Hise
So
20:01
6:40
4
Sarah Workman
So
20:06
6:42
5
Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:07
6:42
6
Elizabet Sutter
Jr
20:11
6:44
7
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
110:53
22:11
7:24
64 Erika Ott
Sr
21:07
7:02
8
Liana Perez
So
21:33
7:11
9
Korryn Hamm
Fr
22:39
7:33
14
Madison Ursino
Jr
22:43
7:34
15
Sopya Thao
Jr
22:52
7:37
18
Kiana Reedy
So
22:58
7:39
21
Christin Trujilli
Fr
23:09
7:43
24
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
112:10
22:26
7:29
76 Michelle Caha
So
21:44
7:15
10
Jessalyn Gorman
Fr
21:52
7:17
11
Emily La
Jr
22:44
7:35
16
Caitlyn Perez
Jr
22:55
7:38
19
Alyssa Landgraf
Fr
22:56
7:39
20
Hannah Brosch
Fr
23:15
7:45
25
Brooke Wilder
So
23:57
7:59
29
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
114:19
22:52
7:37
91 Aviana Matteo
Fr
22:14
7:25
12
Anna Gorski
Fr
22:38
7:33
13
Aniesia Schmoles
Jr
22:47
7:36
17
Lynn Varner
Fr
23:06
7:42
23
Stevey Beall
Sr
23:34
7:51
26
Alexis Buchanan
Fr
23:39
7:53
27
Morgan Jones
So
23:42
7:54
28
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:14
122:01
24:24
8:08
148 Samantha Wells
Fr
23:01
7:40
22
Ariana Sosa
Fr
24:27
8:09
30
Saraya Danielse
Fr
24:32
8:11
31
Emma Thompson
So
24:46
8:15
32
Eva Jordan
Jr
25:15
8:25
33
Mackenzi Eubanks
Fr
25:15
8:25
34
Salena Banks
Jr
25:16
8:25
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
101:02
20:12
6:44
15 Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:07
6:42
1
Elizabet Sutter
Jr
20:11
6:44
2
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
20:13
6:44
3
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
20:15
6:45
4
Maya Ambrozia
So
20:17
6:46
5
Jaclyn Arellano
So
20:19
6:46
6
Raven Whitener
Fr
20:40
6:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
116:48
23:22
7:47
55 Kiana Reedy
So
22:58
7:39
8
Christin Trujilli
Fr
23:09
7:43
9
Adriana Vargas
Jr
23:21
7:47
11
Kirra Facer
Fr
23:39
7:53
12
Cassandr Gonzales
Jr
23:42
7:54
15
Tatiana Flores
So
23:53
7:58
17
Jacquely Arvizu
Jr
23:53
7:58
18
3 Murrieta Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
119:36
23:55
7:58
85 Alexis Buchanan
Fr
23:39
7:53
13
Morgan Jones
So
23:42
7:54
14
Coral Chavez
Jr
23:47
7:56
16
Jenna Sanchez
So
24:03
8:01
20
Madison Greene
Jr
24:25
8:08
22
Carly Keller
Jr
24:38
8:13
23
Karina Baquero
So
24:39
8:13
24
4 Chaparral
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
121:33
24:19
8:06
101 Hannah Brosch
Fr
23:15
7:45
10
Brooke Wilder
So
23:57
7:59
19
Arianna Maxwell
Jr
24:23
8:08
21
Dalia Delapaz
Fr
24:47
8:16
25
Kelsey Hoskins
Fr
25:12
8:24
26
Lauren Paulsen
So
26:19
8:46
30
Cindy Ibanez
Sr
27:38
9:13
31
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:35
131:28
26:18
8:46
149 Mackenzi Eubanks
Fr
25:15
8:25
27
Salena Banks
Jr
25:16
8:25
28
Hannah Hickman
Fr
25:18
8:26
29
Ashlyn Bullock
So
27:49
9:16
32
Madison Barnes
So
27:50
9:17
33
Kyra Lau
So
28:20
9:27
34
Tiana Torres
Sr
31:38
10:33
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
104:36
20:55
6:58
15 Jaclyn Arellano
So
20:19
6:46
1
Raven Whitener
Fr
20:40
6:53
2
Katelyn Stewart
Fr
20:52
6:57
3
Bailey Donovan
Fr
21:10
7:03
4
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
21:35
7:12
5
Allyson Stuckey
Jr
21:36
7:12
6
Bethany Garcia
Fr
21:58
7:19
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
121:51
24:22
8:07
60 Tatiana Flores
So
23:53
7:58
8
Jacquely Arvizu
Jr
23:53
7:58
9
Elia Vazquez
So
24:07
8:02
10
Charity Brown
So
24:51
8:17
14
Amanda Corado
Fr
25:07
8:22
19
Samantha Benjamin
So
25:20
8:27
20
Myranda Galley
So
26:22
8:47
22
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:18
123:46
24:45
8:15
67 Carly Keller
Jr
24:38
8:13
11
Karina Baquero
So
24:39
8:13
12
Itziar Emmanuel
So
24:43
8:14
13
Emily Rogers
So
24:51
8:17
15
Leslie Cruz
Jr
24:56
8:19
16
Lianne Dennsted
Jr
24:56
8:19
17
Rebecca Herrera
Jr
24:59
8:20
18
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:37
140:34
28:07
9:22
119 Lauren Paulsen
So
26:19
8:46
21
Cindy Ibanez
Sr
27:38
9:13
23
Krysta Rhodes
So
27:52
9:17
24
Annika Sorensen
So
28:49
9:36
25
Daesha Waltrip
Jr
29:56
9:59
26
Yesenia Pedral
Jr
30:33
10:11
27
Jazmin Uhler
Fr
31:04
10:21
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
110:01
22:00
7:20
15 Allyson Stuckey
Jr
21:36
7:12
1
Bethany Garcia
Fr
21:58
7:19
2
Briana Upshur
Fr
21:59
7:20
3
Kaitlin Greenawa
Fr
22:09
7:23
4
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
22:19
7:26
5
Madeline Bowen
Fr
22:26
7:29
6
Kayla Bilby
Fr
22:30
7:30
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
126:24
25:17
8:26
50 Lianne Dennsted
Jr
24:56
8:19
8
Rebecca Herrera
Jr
24:59
8:20
9
Athena Gierke
Jr
25:04
8:21
10
Caylie Chollar
Jr
25:31
8:30
11
Aunna Cruz-ort
Fr
25:54
8:38
12
Anisa Fontes
Fr
26:21
8:47
13
Hayley Morgan
So
27:22
9:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
113:44
22:45
7:35
15 Madeline Bowen
Fr
22:26
7:29
1
Kayla Bilby
Fr
22:30
7:30
2
Carlie Horton
Fr
22:34
7:31
3
Claire Churchwa
So
22:50
7:37
4
Abby Veve
Fr
23:25
7:48
5
Chloe Frederic
Fr
23:48
7:56
6
Sierra Sadler
Fr
23:50
7:57
7
2 Murrieta Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:12
138:51
27:46
9:15
50 Anisa Fontes
Fr
26:21
8:47
8
Hayley Morgan
So
27:22
9:07
9
Tristan Cronin
So
27:32
9:11
10
Crystal Garcia
Sr
28:03
9:21
11
Vaarin Brox
Sr
29:33
9:51
12
Breanna Schott
Fr
32:49
10:56
13
Catherin Richards
Fr
33:05
11:02
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.