Great Oak Results from the Seaside Invite at San Buenaventura St Beach on 9/8/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Jr Jr 24:09.4 8:03 3 115/176 12/13 45/46 2/4 21:48 21:48 21:48 21:19
Adrianza, Rose Jr Jr 24:23.3 8:08 3 118/176 13/13 46/46 1/3 22:08 22:08 22:08 21:28
Bishop, Mackenzie Jr Jr 20:46.7 6:56 3 46/176 10/13 36/46 1/6 20:52
(0:05,0.4)
20:52
(0:05,0.4)
20:52
(0:05,0.4)
20:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Buckley, Lauren Fr Fr 19:04 6:21 3 8/200 4/14 14/46 1/23
Buckley, Megan Jr Jr 19:59.4 6:40 3 28/176 7/13 25/46 1/10 19:18 19:18 19:18 18:51
Buncab, Isabelle So So 19:01.8 6:21 3 12/168 5/13 13/46 1/16 19:45
(0:43,3.6)
19:45
(0:43,3.6)
19:45
(0:43,3.6)
19:06
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Burgess, Ericka Sr Sr 18:27.5 6:09 3 6/128 2/6 6/46 2/24 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cahill, Abigail So So 19:10.7 6:24 3 13/168 6/13 17/46 1/15 20:05
(0:55,4.5)
20:05
(0:55,4.5)
20:05
(0:55,4.5)
19:34
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Candray, Katya Jr Jr 19:07.5 6:23 3 13/176 5/13 16/46 1/17 20:11
(1:04,5.3)
20:11
(1:04,5.3)
20:11
(1:04,5.3)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Carlton, Natalie Fr Fr 23:16 7:45 3 78/200 14/14 44/46 1/5
Clause, Bella So So 18:56.6 6:19 3 11/168 4/13 12/46 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Collyer, Isabella So So 21:39.8 7:13 3 54/168 13/13 40/46 1/3 21:48
(0:08,0.6)
21:48
(0:08,0.6)
21:48
(0:08,0.6)
21:48
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cortes, Fatima Jr Jr 16:53.5 5:38 3 1/176 1/13 2/46 1/33 18:07
(1:13,6.7)
18:07
(1:13,6.7)
18:07
(1:13,6.7)
17:31
(0:38,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dang, Audrey So So 17:42 5:54 3 3/168 2/13 4/46 1/24 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dettmer, Valentina Jr Jr 20:11.3 6:44 3 30/176 8/13 26/46 1/8 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Edsall, Isabelle Sr Sr 20:17.9 6:46 3 23/128 5/6 28/46 2/9 19:41 19:41 19:41 18:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ek, Savannah Jr Jr 20:37.3 6:52 3 41/176 9/13 33/46 1/7 20:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fiacco, Tatum Jr Jr 21:13.3 7:04 3 53/176 11/13 38/46 1/4 19:22 19:22 19:22 19:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gaff, Arianna Fr Fr 20:26.1 6:49 3 22/200 7/14 31/46 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gaitan, Tori So So 16:52.6 5:38 3 1/168 1/13 1/46 1/31
Gonzales, Adela Fr Fr 21:47.4 7:16 3 43/200 11/14 41/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grissom, Faith Fr Fr 22:41.4 7:34 3 64/200 13/14 43/46 1/5
Harrison, Sabrina Sr Sr 19:47 6:36 3 13/128 4/6 24/46 1/11 19:58
(0:11,0.9)
19:58
(0:11,0.9)
19:58
(0:11,0.9)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Janecek, Jesse Jr Jr 19:25.2 6:28 3 18/176 6/13 21/46 1/12 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jilek, Caroline Fr Fr 18:40.5 6:14 3 4/200 2/14 9/46 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Ivy So So 19:17.6 6:26 3 15/168 7/13 18/46 1/13 20:53
(1:35,7.6)
20:53
(1:35,7.6)
20:53
(1:35,7.6)
19:20
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Korby, Carly So So 19:34.7 6:32 3 16/168 8/13 22/46 1/8 19:46
(0:11,1.0)
19:46
(0:11,1.0)
19:46
(0:11,1.0)
19:46
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Larsen, Alex So So 19:38.3 6:33 3 17/168 9/13 23/46 1/4 19:47
(0:08,0.7)
19:47
(0:08,0.7)
19:47
(0:08,0.7)
19:47
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lonsdale, Megan So So 20:13.5 6:45 3 24/168 10/13 27/46 1/4 20:32
(0:18,1.5)
20:32
(0:18,1.5)
20:32
(0:18,1.5)
19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lucas, Brianna Jr Jr 18:19.4 6:06 3 5/176 2/13 5/46 2/27 19:28
(1:09,5.9)
19:28
(1:09,5.9)
19:28
(1:09,5.9)
18:36
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Macy, Kyleigh Sr Sr 19:20.5 6:27 3 10/128 3/6 19/46 2/16 19:21
(0:01,0.1)
19:21
(0:01,0.1)
19:21
(0:01,0.1)
18:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mandel, Georgie Fr Fr 18:37.5 6:13 3 3/200 1/14 8/46 3/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcguire, Mady So So 21:01.7 7:01 3 40/168 12/13 37/46 1/3 20:08 20:08 20:08 19:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Medranda, Zoe So So 18:40.9 6:14 3 8/168 3/13 10/46 1/21 20:03
(1:23,6.9)
20:03
(1:23,6.9)
20:03
(1:23,6.9)
19:13
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nevens, Julia Fr Fr 20:20.7 6:47 3 20/200 6/14 29/46 1/15
Pflughoft, Sandra Sr Sr 17:18.4 5:46 3 1/128 1/6 3/46 1/31 17:51
(0:33,3.0)
17:51
(0:33,3.0)
17:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Richter, Elizabeth Jr Jr 18:28 6:09 3 7/176 3/13 7/46 1/23 18:32
(0:04,0.3)
18:32
(0:04,0.3)
18:32
(0:04,0.3)
17:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rodriguez, Sophie Fr Fr 19:21 6:27 3 12/200 5/14 20/46 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rogers, Josie Jr Jr 19:07.4 6:22 3 12/176 4/13 15/46 1/19 19:14
(0:06,0.5)
19:14
(0:06,0.5)
19:14
(0:06,0.5)
18:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ronalds, Samantha So So 20:27.5 6:49 3 30/168 11/13 32/46 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Soler, Aya Fr Fr 20:38.4 6:53 3 26/200 8/14 34/46 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Taggett, Chloe Fr Fr 20:42.8 6:54 3 27/200 9/14 35/46 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Talley, Ally Fr Fr 21:48.6 7:16 3 44/200 12/14 42/46 1/5
Trent, Paisley Sr Sr 20:22.3 6:47 3 26/128 6/6 30/46 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weidler, Brianna Fr Fr 18:50.3 6:17 3 6/200 3/14 11/46 1/25
Wray, Olivia Fr Fr 21:33.4 7:11 3 41/200 10/14 39/46 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/9 95:11
3:00
3 6:21 5:46 6:46 39 6:21 90:55 90:55 90:55 Sandra Pflughoft (1), Ericka Burgess (5), Kyleigh Macy (8), Sabrina Harrison (10), Isabelle Edsall (15)
So 1st 5 1/16 91:14
2:09
3 6:05 5:38 6:21 35 6:05 93:36
(2:22,2.5)
93:36
(2:22,2.5)
88:06 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tori Gaitan (1), Audrey Dang (3), Zoe Medranda (8), Bella Clause (11), Isabelle Buncab (12)
So 2nd 5 1/4 97:55
1:03
3 6:32 6:24 6:45 15 6:32 98:37
(0:42,0.7)
98:37
(0:42,0.7)
93:35 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Abigail Cahill (1), Ivy Johnson (2), Carly Korby (3), Alex Larsen (4), Megan Lonsdale (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/17 91:56
2:14
3 6:08 5:38 6:23 34 6:08 97:21
(5:25,5.6)
97:21
(5:25,5.6)
86:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Fatima Cortes (1), Brianna Lucas (5), Elizabeth Richter (7), Josie Rogers (10), Katya Candray (11)
Jr 2nd 5 1/6 101:00
1:22
3 6:44 6:28 6:56 15 6:44 94:40 94:40 Jesse Janecek (1), Megan Buckley (2), Valentina Dettmer (3), Savannah Ek (4), Mackenzie Bishop (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/18 94:33
0:44
3 6:18 6:13 6:27 29 6:18 93:39 93:39 93:39 Georgie Mandel (3), Caroline Jilek (4), Brianna Weidler (5), Lauren Buckley (7), Sophie Rodriguez (10)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 103:41
1:13
3 6:55 6:47 7:11 15 6:55 100:21 100:21 100:21 Julia Nevens (1), Arianna Gaff (2), Aya Soler (3), Chloe Taggett (4), Olivia Wray (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 17:18.4 5:46 1/6 3/46 1/31 17:51
(0:33)
17:51
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Natalie Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills HS 18:12.6 6:04
3 Alexis Park Sr Trabuco Hills HS 18:12.7 6:04
4 Carrie Mcdonough Sr Buena HS 18:13.9 6:05
5 Kristen E Walker Sr Valencia HS 18:23.5 6:08
6 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 18:27.5 6:09 2/6 6/46 2/24 18:27 18:27 18:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Kailey Reardon Sr Dos Pueblos HS 19:00.6 6:20
8 Sophia Cortina Sr Camarillo HS 19:06.4 6:22
9 Cayla Porter Sr Trabuco Hills HS 19:13.5 6:25
10 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 19:20.5 6:27 3/6 19/46 2/16 19:21
(0:01)
19:21
(0:01)
19:21
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Sabrina Saldana Sr Highland HS 19:36 6:32
12 Sara Saib Sr Dos Pueblos HS 19:40.1 6:33
13 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 19:47 6:36 4/6 24/46 1/11 19:58
(0:11)
19:58
(0:11)
19:58
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Amanda Villa Sr Moorpark HS 19:47.5 6:36
15 Gabriela Castro Sr Highland HS 19:58.1 6:39
16 Elizabeth Ceja Sr Trabuco Hills HS 19:59.2 6:40
17 Leslie Salanas Sr Knight HS 19:59.9 6:40
18 Clio Wagner Sr Santa Clara HS 20:04.1 6:41
19 Natassja Saldana Sr Rio Mesa HS 20:04.2 6:41
20 Adriana Perez Sr Royal HS 20:11.1 6:44
21 Stephens Laney Sr Trabuco Hills HS 20:13.5 6:45
22 Arianna Sanchez Sr Rio Mesa HS 20:15.6 6:45
23 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 20:17.9 6:46 5/6 28/46 2/9 19:41 19:41 19:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Michelle Meugniot Sr Buena HS 20:21.1 6:47
25 Nicole Thornton Sr Camarillo HS 20:21.3 6:47
26 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 20:22.3 6:47 6/6 30/46 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Wendy Billig Sr Oak Park HS 20:23.4 6:48
28 Stephany Gonzalez Sr Rio Mesa HS 20:32.2 6:51
29 Katie Hamiter Sr Oak Park HS 20:33.6 6:51
30 Hannah Marin Sr Paraclete HS 20:36 6:52
31 Savanna Ligsay Sr Paraclete HS 20:41.3 6:54
32 Emily Stephens Sr Oak Park HS 20:43.5 6:55
33 Moira Alyn Dewey Sr Oaks Christian HS 20:44.1 6:55
34 Candice Hernandez Sr Hueneme HS 20:48.3 6:56
35 Hunter Daly Sr Littlerock HS 20:56.8 6:59
36 Lillian Annan Sr Louisville HS 21:03.9 7:01
37 Devon Byers Sr Dos Pueblos HS 21:07.7 7:03
38 Crystal Venegas Ramos Sr Palmdale HS 21:11.6 7:04
39 Camille Driggs Sr Oak Park HS 21:15.5 7:05
40 Sarah Avdeeff Sr Nordhoff HS 21:17.5 7:06
41 Valerie Valdivia Sr Rosamond HS 21:21.2 7:07
42 Andrea Mendoza Pena Sr Royal HS 21:22.3 7:07
43 Hazel Lara Sr Palmdale HS 21:24.3 7:08
44 Ilaria Stewart Sr Palisades HS 21:29.4 7:10
45 Lisset Ochoa Sr Rio Mesa HS 21:30.9 7:10
46 Yamilet Garcia Sr Channel Islands HS 21:48.1 7:16
47 Rowan Paige Cuadrado Sr Oaks Christian HS 21:49.1 7:16
48 Maya Harris Sr Agoura HS 21:53.4 7:18
49 Andrea Alcala Sr Rio Mesa HS 21:53.9 7:18
50 Danielle Sadon Sr Oak Park HS 22:01.8 7:21
51 Madeline Pettit Sr Oak Park HS 22:02.9 7:21
52 Ellyanna Martinez Sr Buena HS 22:07.8 7:23
53 Mary Scott Sr Thousand Oaks HS 22:17.2 7:26
54 Sage Dutter Sr Dos Pueblos HS 22:19.3 7:26
55 Brianda Jimenez Sr Palmdale HS 22:19.9 7:27
56 Alessandra Gentilucci Sr Santa Barbara HS 22:27.2 7:29
57 Jasmine Scott Sr Garces HS 22:31.3 7:30
58 Nicole Figueroa Sr Santa Barbara HS 22:36.7 7:32
59 Leslie Alvarez Sr Thousand Oaks HS 22:38.2 7:33
60 Margharita Ronzoni Sr Santa Barbara HS 22:39.3 7:33
61 Leonela Joaquin Sr Oxnard HS 22:54.8 7:38
62 October Wahlberg Sr Dos Pueblos HS 22:58.5 7:40
63 Abbey Hass Sr Oak Park HS 23:01.5 7:41
64 Michelle Wu Sr Moorpark HS 23:15.4 7:45
65 Edith Adame Sr Oxnard HS 23:16.4 7:45
66 Liz Boland Sr Malibu HS 23:18.9 7:46
67 Anya Vertanessian Sr Agoura HS 23:29.7 7:50
68 Emma Torres Sr Rio Mesa HS 23:32.6 7:51
69 Jennifer Tovar Sr Rio Mesa HS 23:37.4 7:52
70 Ariana Munson Sr Channel Islands HS 23:38 7:53
71 Rebecca Rich Sr Agoura HS 23:43 7:54
72 Serena Amaro Sr Buena HS 23:45.8 7:55
73 Kate Pietrzyk Sr Malibu HS 23:49.7 7:57
74 Autumn Roze Renzacci Giuf Sr Oaks Christian HS 23:50 7:57
75 Sydney Wells Sr Santa Barbara HS 23:50.4 7:57
76 Sophie Maerowitz Sr Oak Park HS 23:53.7 7:58
77 Nicole Couture Sr Thousand Oaks HS 23:57.8 7:59
78 Hannah Ritz Sr Oak Park HS 24:00.4 8:00
79 Claire Haddock Sr Oak Park HS 24:05.6 8:02
80 Madeline Quon Sr Oak Park HS 24:10 8:03
81 Jennifer Castellon Sr Rio Mesa HS 24:13 8:04
82 Ella Fortney Sr Thousand Oaks HS 24:13 8:04
83 Stephanie Zaludek Sr Dos Pueblos HS 24:15.2 8:05
84 Elizabeth Riker Sr Oak Park HS 24:18.7 8:06
85 Sophia Tsai Sr Oak Park HS 24:25.2 8:08
86 Brynna Barton Sr Oak Park HS 24:30.2 8:10
87 Britnay Haddox Sr Oak Park HS 24:32.1 8:11
88 Celeste Ramirez Sr Oxnard HS 24:36.8 8:12
89 Olivia Winck Sr Oak Park HS 24:49.8 8:17
90 Francesca Toso Sr Dos Pueblos HS 24:50.5 8:17
91 Melissa Rodriguez Sr Santa Paula HS 24:54.8 8:18
92 Michelle Cross Sr Trabuco Hills HS 24:58.7 8:20
93 Avianna Karkay Selea Sr Oak Park HS 25:00.2 8:20
94 Susan Carmen Sr Oak Park HS 25:01.3 8:20
95 Ava Farriday Sr Oak Park HS 25:02.4 8:21
96 Shailyn Doradao Sr Oak Park HS 25:03.2 8:21
97 Vicky Ortega Sr Rio Mesa HS 25:13.5 8:25
98 Kassandra Valencia Sr Rio Mesa HS 25:14.4 8:25
99 Yui Sato Sr Oak Park HS 25:14.5 8:25
100 Alyza Hernandez Sr Buena HS 25:14.7 8:25
101 Mariah Madueno Sr Oxnard HS 25:15.5 8:25
102 Mackenzie N Dewey Sr Valencia HS 25:18.5 8:26
103 Alessandra Lloyd Sr Dos Pueblos HS 25:40.9 8:34
104 Maya Reese Sr Dos Pueblos HS 25:42.4 8:34
105 Amy White Sr Camarillo HS 25:48.4 8:36
106 Emily Tario Sr Malibu HS 25:50.5 8:37
107 Zoe Basua Sr Rio Mesa HS 25:59 8:40
108 Valeria Gomez Sr Oxnard HS 25:59.7 8:40
109 Michelle Paramo-reyes Sr Rio Mesa HS 26:01.4 8:40
110 Estreya Moreno Sr Littlerock HS 26:11.3 8:44
111 Irene Salazar Sr Littlerock HS 26:35.5 8:52
112 Samantha Costanzo Sr Oak Park HS 26:42.3 8:54
113 Mariafernanda Salazar Bel Sr Santa Barbara HS 26:56.3 8:59
114 Izzy Reiff Sr Harvard-Westlake HS 27:02.5 9:01
115 Katie Coates Sr Louisville HS 27:08.1 9:03
116 Sierra Todt Sr Malibu HS 27:12.2 9:04
117 Molly Oates Sr Oak Park HS 27:33.9 9:11
118 Lorena Sanchez Sr Rio Mesa HS 28:10.5 9:24
119 Cristina Castillo Sr Littlerock HS 28:37.7 9:33
120 Catalina Lopez Sr Rio Mesa HS 29:52.8 9:58
121 Angela Takahara Sr Dos Pueblos HS 29:53 9:58
122 Katelyn Krause Sr Malibu HS 30:18.9 10:06
123 Aileen Cano Sr Harvard-Westlake HS 31:03.2 10:21
124 Jocelin Gonzalez Sr Rio Mesa HS 31:43.1 10:34
125 Fabiola Delacruz Sr Buena HS 31:56.1 10:39
126 Jaclyn Pierce Sr Garces HS 35:44.7 11:55
127 Rocio Navarro Sr Garces HS 35:53.3 11:58
128 Summer Singh Sr Malibu HS 36:01.5 12:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
95:52
19:10
6:23
36 Natalie Regalado
Sr
18:13
6:04
2
Alexis Park
Sr
18:13
6:04
3
Cayla Porter
Sr
19:14
6:25
7
Elizabet Ceja
Sr
19:59
6:40
11
Stephens Laney
Sr
20:14
6:45
13
Michelle Cross
Sr
24:59
8:20
46




2 Great Oak
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:00
95:11
19:02
6:21
39 Sandra Pflughof
Sr
17:18
5:46
1
Ericka Burgess
Sr
18:28
6:09
5
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
19:21
6:27
8
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
19:47
6:36
10
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
20:18
6:46
15
Paisley Trent
Sr
20:22
6:47
17




3 Rio Mesa HS
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:50
104:17
20:51
6:57
94 Natassja Saldana
Sr
20:04
6:41
12
Arianna Sanchez
Sr
20:16
6:45
14
Stephany Gonzalez
Sr
20:32
6:51
19
Lisset Ochoa
Sr
21:31
7:10
24
Andrea Alcala
Sr
21:54
7:18
25
Emma Torres
Sr
23:33
7:51
38
Jennifer Tovar
Sr
23:37
7:52
39
4 Dos Pueblos HS
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:58
105:06
21:01
7:00
100 Kailey Reardon
Sr
19:01
6:20
6
Sara Saib
Sr
19:40
6:33
9
Devon Byers
Sr
21:08
7:03
22
Sage Dutter
Sr
22:19
7:26
29
October Wahlberg
Sr
22:59
7:40
34
Stephani Zaludek
Sr
24:15
8:05
43
Francesc Toso
Sr
24:51
8:17
45
5 Oak Park HS
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:38
104:58
21:00
7:00
108 Wendy Billig
Sr
20:23
6:48
18
Katie Hamiter
Sr
20:34
6:51
20
Emily Stephens
Sr
20:44
6:55
21
Camille Driggs
Sr
21:16
7:05
23
Danielle Sadon
Sr
22:02
7:21
26
Madeline Pettit
Sr
22:03
7:21
27
Abbey Hass
Sr
23:02
7:41
35
6 Buena HS
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 7:01
109:43
21:57
7:19
135 Carrie Mcdonoug
Sr
18:14
6:05
4
Michelle Meugniot
Sr
20:21
6:47
16
Ellyanna Martinez
Sr
22:08
7:23
28
Serena Amaro
Sr
23:46
7:55
40
Alyza Hernande
Sr
25:15
8:25
47
Fabiola Delacruz
Sr
31:56
10:39
54




7 Santa Barbara HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:29
118:30
23:42
7:54
186 Alessand Gentiluc
Sr
22:27
7:29
30
Nicole Figueroa
Sr
22:37
7:32
31
Marghari Ronzoni
Sr
22:39
7:33
32
Sydney Wells
Sr
23:50
7:57
42
Mariafer Salazar Bel
Sr
26:56
8:59
51








8 Oxnard HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:05
122:03
24:25
8:08
211 Leonela Joaquin
Sr
22:55
7:38
33
Edith Adame
Sr
23:16
7:45
36
Celeste Ramirez
Sr
24:37
8:12
44
Mariah Madueno
Sr
25:16
8:25
48
Valeria Gomez
Sr
26:00
8:40
50








9 Malibu HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:00
130:30
26:06
8:42
232 Liz Boland
Sr
23:19
7:46
37
Kate Pietrzyk
Sr
23:50
7:57
41
Emily Tario
Sr
25:51
8:37
49
Sierra Todt
Sr
27:12
9:04
52
Katelyn Krause
Sr
30:19
10:06
53
Summer Singh
Sr
36:02
12:00
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 16:52.6 5:38 1/13 1/46 1/31
2 Hailey M Kirsch So Valencia HS 17:33.4 5:51
3 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 17:42 5:54 2/13 4/46 1/24 17:37 17:37 17:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Sarah Bentley So Palisades HS 17:42.3 5:54
5 Elisse Weinerth So Rio Mesa HS 18:18.6 6:06
6 Sierra Klemann So Camarillo HS 18:24.2 6:08
7 Isabelle Tamaddon So Oak Park HS 18:39.6 6:13
8 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 18:40.9 6:14 3/13 10/46 1/21 20:03
(1:23)
20:03
(1:23)
20:03
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Bailey Watts So Trabuco Hills HS 18:42.5 6:14
10 Syenna Ponce So Moorpark HS 18:55.4 6:18
11 Bella Clause So Great Oak 18:56.6 6:19 4/13 12/46 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 19:01.8 6:21 5/13 13/46 1/16 19:45
(0:43)
19:45
(0:43)
19:45
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Abigail Cahill So Great Oak 19:10.7 6:24 6/13 17/46 1/15 20:05
(0:55)
20:05
(0:55)
20:05
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Kaydee Inouye So Louisville HS 19:15 6:25
15 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:17.6 6:26 7/13 18/46 1/13 20:53
(1:35)
20:53
(1:35)
20:53
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Carly Korby So Great Oak 19:34.7 6:32 8/13 22/46 1/8 19:46
(0:11)
19:46
(0:11)
19:46
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:38.3 6:33 9/13 23/46 1/4 19:47
(0:08)
19:47
(0:08)
19:47
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Macy Hung So Trabuco Hills HS 19:39.5 6:33
19 Elisa Kim So Palisades HS 19:46.4 6:35
20 Julia Geronimo So Trabuco Hills HS 19:51.4 6:37
21 Alayna Finch So Rosamond HS 19:51.5 6:37
22 Lauren Hill So Agoura HS 19:57 6:39
23 Adrianna Spencer So Trabuco Hills HS 20:10.5 6:44
24 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 20:13.5 6:45 10/13 27/46 1/4 20:32
(0:18)
20:32
(0:18)
20:32
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Katie Powrzanas So Trabuco Hills HS 20:15.8 6:45
26 Kaleigh Markowitz So Trabuco Hills HS 20:16.1 6:45
27 Faith Johannes-squires So Buena HS 20:18.7 6:46
28 Aiden Reid So Malibu HS 20:20.4 6:47
29 Casandra Hernandez So Palisades HS 20:23.2 6:48
30 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 20:27.5 6:49 11/13 32/46 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Zoe Geller So Dos Pueblos HS 20:44.7 6:55
32 Rachel Lamb So Moorpark HS 20:48 6:56
33 Nicole Fischer So Highland HS 20:49.3 6:56
34 Hallie Pham So Trabuco Hills HS 20:49.7 6:57
35 Mary O Price So Valencia HS 20:51.3 6:57
36 Danica Kern So Agoura HS 20:52.2 6:57
37 Maya Datwyler So Palisades HS 20:56.1 6:59
38 Brynn Spence So Camarillo HS 20:58.1 6:59
39 Megan Markow So Agoura HS 21:01.5 7:01
40 Mady Mcguire So Great Oak 21:01.7 7:01 12/13 37/46 1/3 20:08 20:08 20:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Natalina Antongiovanni So Garces HS 21:03.6 7:01
42 Solei Burgess So Oak Park HS 21:04.1 7:01
43 Olivia Larinan So Dos Pueblos HS 21:07.1 7:02
44 Isabel Zamudio So Littlerock HS 21:08.1 7:03
45 Anika Schlenker So Agoura HS 21:10.8 7:04
46 Kristen Huber So Louisville HS 21:11.2 7:04
47 Samantha Tizcareno So Santa Paula HS 21:12.1 7:04
48 Allison Rae Dewey So Oaks Christian HS 21:13.5 7:05
49 Candace Lee So Valencia HS 21:14.7 7:05
50 Alicia Sigworth So Palisades HS 21:16.8 7:06
51 Lila Dubois So Louisville HS 21:19.2 7:06
52 Yauelin Villapando So Hueneme HS 21:28.2 7:09
53 Graesen Campbell So Oak Park HS 21:30.7 7:10
54 Isabella Collyer So Great Oak 21:39.8 7:13 13/13 40/46 1/3 21:48
(0:08)
21:48
(0:08)
21:48
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
55 Lizeth Ochoa So Louisville HS 21:42.9 7:14
56 Angela Adelantar So Paraclete HS 21:50.4 7:17
57 Izabella Gonzalez So Camarillo HS 21:50.6 7:17
58 Angie Taylor So Oak Park HS 21:57 7:19
59 Rachel Spellman So Oak Park HS 21:57.5 7:19
60 April O' Callaghan So Littlerock HS 21:59.6 7:20
61 Olivia Geyling So Dos Pueblos HS 22:01.5 7:21
62 Caroline Ellis So Moorpark HS 22:04.2 7:21
63 Olivia Rasmussen So Moorpark HS 22:07.9 7:23
64 Hannah Levy So Agoura HS 22:09.8 7:23
65 Brianna Marr So Valencia HS 22:13.4 7:24
66 Itzel Solano So Oxnard HS 22:20.3 7:27
67 Tallula Auman So Thousand Oaks HS 22:36.8 7:32
68 Lilly Pieramici So Santa Barbara HS 22:38.6 7:33
69 Isabel Von Mende So Harvard-Westlake HS 22:38.8 7:33
70 Cynthia Jaras So Moorpark HS 22:40.7 7:34
71 Emily Pacheco So Moorpark HS 22:41.6 7:34
72 Jaden Levinson So Agoura HS 22:44.5 7:35
73 Morgan Yee So Trabuco Hills HS 22:49.4 7:36
74 Kira Mounts So Trabuco Hills HS 22:53.6 7:38
75 Audrey Knight So Camarillo HS 22:55 7:38
76 Carla Rodas So Nordhoff HS 22:58.2 7:39
77 Evelyn Bermudez So Channel Islands HS 23:03.2 7:41
78 Carla Antypas So Calabasas HS 23:12.3 7:44
79 Jennifer Raigoza So Moorpark HS 23:13.9 7:45
80 Chloe Boldra So Palisades HS 23:17.7 7:46
81 Cecile Manapsal So Trabuco Hills HS 23:18.4 7:46
82 April Knutson So Rio Mesa HS 23:19.5 7:47
83 Sian Carlton So St Bonaventure HS 23:27.1 7:49
84 Victoria Nungaray So Rio Mesa HS 23:27.4 7:49
85 Alejandra Audelo So Channel Islands HS 23:27.6 7:49
86 Karina Diaz So Santa Paula HS 23:30.1 7:50
87 Julia Winck So Oak Park HS 23:32.9 7:51
88 Kristy L Weatherman So Valencia HS 23:36 7:52
89 Laura Laura Carmona So Pacifica HS 23:45.5 7:55
90 Angela Pacheco So Moorpark HS 23:48.4 7:56
91 Lisa Thomas So Malibu HS 23:49 7:56
92 Veronica Hernandez So Moorpark HS 23:49.6 7:57
93 Callie Taylor So Oak Park HS 23:49.9 7:57
94 Vaughn Dore So Santa Barbara HS 23:53.7 7:58
95 Sierra Clarke So Santa Barbara HS 23:55.4 7:58
96 Katie Mumford So Harvard-Westlake HS 23:56.6 7:59
97 Aidan Welch So Louisville HS 23:59.7 8:00
98 Rosales Margarita So Channel Islands HS 24:00.8 8:00
99 Alondra Baltazar So Channel Islands HS 24:01.5 8:00
100 Chloe Maslansky So Louisville HS 24:04.1 8:01
101 Brooke Clarke So Santa Barbara HS 24:09.6 8:03
102 Whitney Weymouth So Moorpark HS 24:09.9 8:03
103 Michele Le So Moorpark HS 24:10.8 8:04
104 Annika Haberl So Thousand Oaks HS 24:11.4 8:04
105 Ailii Wiggins So Buena HS 24:13.2 8:04
106 Maleia Miller So Palisades HS 24:15.5 8:05
107 Vivian Lu So Moorpark HS 24:18 8:06
108 Sarah Henderson So Dos Pueblos HS 24:24.5 8:08
109 Aleli Luis So Oxnard HS 24:26.7 8:09
110 Cyndi Perez So Moorpark HS 24:26.9 8:09
111 Lucca Scibird So Santa Barbara HS 24:29 8:10
112 Ana Hernandez So Channel Islands HS 24:29 8:10
113 Manou De Pelsmaeker So Agoura HS 24:29.5 8:10
114 Esmeralda Renteria So Oxnard HS 24:30.2 8:10
115 Victoria Castillo So Channel Islands HS 24:39.1 8:13
116 Emily Ord So Trabuco Hills HS 24:40.6 8:14
117 Kelly Gilmore So Dos Pueblos HS 24:40.7 8:14
118 Ana Norton So Thousand Oaks HS 24:43.8 8:15
119 Young Ju Suh So Dos Pueblos HS 24:46.3 8:15
120 Kaitlyn Wilcox So Dos Pueblos HS 24:47.7 8:16
121 Jocelyn Martinez So Rio Mesa HS 24:52.2 8:17
122 Addison Todd So Rio Mesa HS 24:54.1 8:18
123 Chloe Hunt So Littlerock HS 24:58.6 8:20
124 Haylie Petersen So Trabuco Hills HS 25:00 8:20
125 Jaylen Avelino So Rio Mesa HS 25:03 8:21
126 Catherine Wolfe So Camarillo HS 25:13.9 8:25
127 Alma Barranco So Channel Islands HS 25:16.5 8:26
128 Reyna Zuzunaga So Dos Pueblos HS 25:17.1 8:26
129 Jessica Pelonis So Dos Pueblos HS 25:17.2 8:26
130 Jennifer Vasquez So Pacifica HS 25:17.7 8:26
131 Patricia Panlaqui So St Bonaventure HS 25:21.8 8:27
132 Sydney Parrone So Oak Park HS 25:27.4 8:29
133 Gina Shapiro So Dos Pueblos HS 25:32.4 8:31
134 Shaeley Hicks So Camarillo HS 25:37.8 8:33
135 Rueda Carla So Channel Islands HS 25:55.9 8:39
136 Julianna C Lozada So Valencia HS 25:58 8:39
137 Isabella M Holding So Valencia HS 25:58.8 8:40
138 Teresa Lopez So Oxnard HS 26:00.3 8:40
139 Olivia Hymas So Moorpark HS 26:02.5 8:41
140 Rebecca Millar So Garces HS 26:04.6 8:42
141 Leann Valencia So Trabuco Hills HS 26:04.9 8:42
142 Elyse Geralde So Moorpark HS 26:11.7 8:44
143 Fiza Hasta So Garces HS 26:13.9 8:45
144 Jessica Ornales So Pacifica HS 26:20.6 8:47
145 Nina Delaney So Malibu HS 26:28.5 8:50
146 Lizbeth Sanchez So Hueneme HS 26:31.3 8:50
147 Carolina Rubio So Oxnard HS 26:34 8:51
148 Emmalee Hanshaw So Moorpark HS 26:59.3 9:00
149 Michel Flores So Oxnard HS 27:18.3 9:06
150 Michelle Garcia So Moorpark HS 27:30.6 9:10
151 Brooklyn Stirling So Camarillo HS 27:32.5 9:11
152 Jocelyn Garzacruz So Oxnard HS 27:40 9:13
153 Jasmine Yi So Palisades HS 27:51.5 9:17
154 Christina Mehr So Thousand Oaks HS 27:52 9:17
155 Gizzelle Guzman So Buena HS 27:53.7 9:18
156 Brianna Torres So Thousand Oaks HS 27:55.1 9:18
157 Anaira Palomar So Pacifica HS 28:11 9:24
158 Stephanie Perez So Santa Barbara HS 28:13.6 9:25
159 Angela Cortes So Santa Paula HS 28:29.6 9:30
160 Rosely Jimenez So Santa Paula HS 28:55.2 9:38
161 Ariana Rivera So Garces HS 29:04.7 9:42
162 Ava Teetsel So Santa Barbara HS 29:20.6 9:47
163 Cait Seaton So Thousand Oaks HS 29:39.2 9:53
164 Estephanie Morales So Rio Mesa HS 29:52.3 9:57
165 Jazmin Ortega So Santa Paula HS 30:08.5 10:03
166 Rhea Kommerell So Dos Pueblos HS 30:13.2 10:04
167 April Reynoso So Palmdale HS 30:19.2 10:06
168 Anise Dellith-moser So Camarillo HS 30:43.2 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
91:14
18:15
6:05
35 Tori Gaitan
So
16:53
5:38
1
Audrey Dang
So
17:42
5:54
3
Zoe Medranda
So
18:41
6:14
8
Bella Clause
So
18:57
6:19
11
Isabelle Buncab
So
19:02
6:21
12
Abigail Cahill
So
19:11
6:24
13
Ivy Johnson
So
19:18
6:26
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Trabuco Hills HS
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
98:40
19:44
6:35
84 Bailey Watts
So
18:43
6:14
9
Macy Hung
So
19:40
6:33
16
Julia Geronimo
So
19:51
6:37
18
Adrianna Spencer
So
20:11
6:44
20
Katie Powrzana
So
20:16
6:45
21
Kaleigh Markowit
So
20:16
6:45
22
Hallie Pham
So
20:50
6:57
26
3 Palisades HS
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:35
100:05
20:01
6:40
111 Sarah Bentley
So
17:42
5:54
4
Elisa Kim
So
19:46
6:35
17
Casandra Hernande
So
20:23
6:48
23
Maya Datwyler
So
20:56
6:59
29
Alicia Sigworth
So
21:17
7:06
38
Chloe Boldra
So
23:18
7:46
59
Maleia Miller
So
24:16
8:05
75
4 Agoura HS
10-8-5-4-4
Gap: 2:13
105:11
21:02
7:01
160 Lauren Hill
So
19:57
6:39
19
Danica Kern
So
20:52
6:57
28
Megan Markow
So
21:02
7:01
31
Anika Schlenke
So
21:11
7:04
34
Hannah Levy
So
22:10
7:23
48
Jaden Levinson
So
22:45
7:35
55
Manou De Pelsmaek
So
24:30
8:10
80
5 Oak Park HS
6-7-7-6-5
Gap: 3:18
105:09
21:02
7:01
166 Isabelle Tamaddon
So
18:40
6:13
7
Solei Burgess
So
21:04
7:01
32
Graesen Campbell
So
21:31
7:10
40
Angie Taylor
So
21:57
7:19
43
Rachel Spellman
So
21:58
7:19
44
Julia Winck
So
23:33
7:51
64
Callie Taylor
So
23:50
7:57
66
6 Valencia HS
2-4-4-5-6
Gap: 6:03
105:29
21:06
7:02
180 Hailey M Kirsch
So
17:33
5:51
2
Mary O Price
So
20:51
6:57
27
Candace Lee
So
21:15
7:05
37
Brianna Marr
So
22:13
7:24
49
Kristy L Weatherm
So
23:36
7:52
65
Julianna C Lozada
So
25:58
8:39
93
Isabella M Holding
So
25:59
8:40
94
7 Moorpark HS
8-5-8-7-7
Gap: 3:45
106:36
21:19
7:06
181 Syenna Ponce
So
18:55
6:18
10
Rachel Lamb
So
20:48
6:56
25
Caroline Ellis
So
22:04
7:21
46
Olivia Rasmusse
So
22:08
7:23
47
Cynthia Jaras
So
22:41
7:34
53
Emily Pacheco
So
22:42
7:34
54
Jennifer Raigoza
So
23:14
7:45
58
8 Louisville HS
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 4:45
107:28
21:30
7:10
198 Kaydee Inouye
So
19:15
6:25
14
Kristen Huber
So
21:11
7:04
35
Lila Dubois
So
21:19
7:06
39
Lizeth Ochoa
So
21:43
7:14
41
Aidan Welch
So
24:00
8:00
69
Chloe Maslansk
So
24:04
8:01
72




9 Camarillo HS
5-6-5-9-9
Gap: 6:50
109:22
21:52
7:17
224 Sierra Klemann
So
18:24
6:08
6
Brynn Spence
So
20:58
6:59
30
Izabella Gonzalez
So
21:51
7:17
42
Audrey Knight
So
22:55
7:38
56
Catherin Wolfe
So
25:14
8:25
90
Shaeley Hicks
So
25:38
8:33
92
Brooklyn Stirling
So
27:33
9:11
98
10 Dos Pueblos HS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:56
112:59
22:36
7:32
261 Zoe Geller
So
20:45
6:55
24
Olivia Larinan
So
21:07
7:02
33
Olivia Geyling
So
22:02
7:21
45
Sarah Henderso
So
24:25
8:08
76
Kelly Gilmore
So
24:41
8:14
83
Young Ju Suh
So
24:46
8:15
85
Kaitlyn Wilcox
So
24:48
8:16
86
11 Rio Mesa HS
4-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:36
114:52
22:58
7:39
301 Elisse Weinerth
So
18:19
6:06
5
April Knutson
So
23:20
7:47
60
Victoria Nungaray
So
23:27
7:49
61
Jocelyn Martinez
So
24:52
8:17
87
Addison Todd
So
24:54
8:18
88
Jaylen Avelino
So
25:03
8:21
89
Estephan Morales
So
29:52
9:57
107
12 Santa Barbara HS
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
119:06
23:49
7:56
338 Lilly Pieramic
So
22:39
7:33
52
Vaughn Dore
So
23:54
7:58
67
Sierra Clarke
So
23:55
7:58
68
Brooke Clarke
So
24:10
8:03
73
Lucca Scibird
So
24:29
8:10
78
Stephani Perez
So
28:14
9:25
102
Ava Teetsel
So
29:21
9:47
105
13 Channel Islands HS
16-13-13-12-13
Gap: 1:26
119:02
23:48
7:56
339 Evelyn Bermudez
So
23:03
7:41
57
Alejandr Audelo
So
23:28
7:49
62
Rosales Margarit
So
24:01
8:00
70
Alondra Baltazar
So
24:02
8:00
71
Ana Hernande
So
24:29
8:10
79
Victoria Castillo
So
24:39
8:13
82
Alma Barranco
So
25:17
8:26
91
14 Oxnard HS
13-16-15-14-14
Gap: 4:14
123:52
24:46
8:15
399 Itzel Solano
So
22:20
7:27
50
Aleli Luis
So
24:27
8:09
77
Esmerald Renteria
So
24:30
8:10
81
Teresa Lopez
So
26:00
8:40
95
Carolina Rubio
So
26:34
8:51
96
Michel Flores
So
27:18
9:06
97
Jocelyn Garzacru
So
27:40
9:13
99
15 Thousand Oaks HS
14-15-16-16-15
Gap: 5:18
127:19
25:28
8:29
410 Tallula Auman
So
22:37
7:32
51
Annika Haberl
So
24:11
8:04
74
Ana Norton
So
24:44
8:15
84
Christin Mehr
So
27:52
9:17
100
Brianna Torres
So
27:55
9:18
101
Cait Seaton
So
29:39
9:53
106




16 Santa Paula HS
12-12-14-15-16
Gap: 8:56
132:16
26:27
8:49
414 Samantha Tizcaren
So
21:12
7:04
36
Karina Diaz
So
23:30
7:50
63
Angela Cortes
So
28:30
9:30
103
Rosely Jimenez
So
28:55
9:38
104
Jazmin Ortega
So
30:09
10:03
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
97:55
19:35
6:32
15 Abigail Cahill
So
19:11
6:24
1
Ivy Johnson
So
19:18
6:26
2
Carly Korby
So
19:35
6:32
3
Alex Larsen
So
19:38
6:33
4
Megan Lonsdale
So
20:14
6:45
5
Samantha Ronalds
So
20:28
6:49
7
Mady Mcguire
So
21:02
7:01
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Trabuco Hills HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:02
110:07
22:01
7:20
51 Kaleigh Markowit
So
20:16
6:45
6
Hallie Pham
So
20:50
6:57
8
Morgan Yee
So
22:49
7:36
11
Kira Mounts
So
22:54
7:38
12
Cecile Manapsal
So
23:18
7:46
14
Emily Ord
So
24:41
8:14
20
Haylie Petersen
So
25:00
8:20
23
3 Moorpark HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
117:43
23:33
7:51
71 Emily Pacheco
So
22:42
7:34
10
Jennifer Raigoza
So
23:14
7:45
13
Angela Pacheco
So
23:48
7:56
15
Veronica Hernande
So
23:50
7:57
16
Whitney Weymouth
So
24:10
8:03
17
Michele Le
So
24:11
8:04
18
Vivian Lu
So
24:18
8:06
19
4 Dos Pueblos HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
125:41
25:08
8:23
118 Young Ju Suh
So
24:46
8:15
21
Kaitlyn Wilcox
So
24:48
8:16
22
Reyna Zuzunaga
So
25:17
8:26
24
Jessica Pelonis
So
25:17
8:26
25
Gina Shapiro
So
25:32
8:31
26
Rhea Kommerel
So
30:13
10:04
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 16:53.5 5:38 1/13 2/46 1/33 18:07
(1:13)
18:07
(1:13)
18:07
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht Jr Oak Park HS 16:56.7 5:39
3 Sarah Shulze Jr Oak Park HS 16:57.3 5:39
4 Nevaeh Walla Jr Moorpark HS 18:14.3 6:05
5 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 18:19.4 6:06 2/13 5/46 2/27 19:28
(1:09)
19:28
(1:09)
19:28
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Marissa A Marti Jr Valencia HS 18:27.6 6:09
7 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 18:28 6:09 3/13 7/46 1/23 18:32
(0:04)
18:32
(0:04)
18:32
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Hennessey Evans Jr Trabuco Hills HS 18:29.7 6:10
9 Alondra Guijarro Jr Knight HS 18:39.7 6:13
10 Janiah Brown Jr Calabasas HS 18:54.2 6:18
11 Brittany Darrow Jr Palisades HS 19:02.7 6:21
12 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 19:07.4 6:22 4/13 15/46 1/19 19:14
(0:06)
19:14
(0:06)
19:14
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:07.5 6:23 5/13 16/46 1/17 20:11
(1:04)
20:11
(1:04)
20:11
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Breanna Gomez Jr Camarillo HS 19:09 6:23
15 Kelly Wade Jr Moorpark HS 19:16.2 6:25
16 Emmi Wyttenbach Jr Dos Pueblos HS 19:23.5 6:28
17 Venus Venegas Jr Camarillo HS 19:23.8 6:28
18 Jesse Janecek Jr Great Oak 19:25.2 6:28 6/13 21/46 1/12 18:26 18:26 18:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Camarillo HS 19:34.9 6:32
20 Madeline Marciano Jr Royal HS 19:36.9 6:32
21 Kayla Akina Jr Moorpark HS 19:39.3 6:33
22 Maria Ruvalcaba Jr Nordhoff HS 19:39.4 6:33
23 Samhal Asfaw Jr Thousand Oaks HS 19:41.8 6:34
24 Kaitlin Handler Jr Trabuco Hills HS 19:43.9 6:35
25 Josephine Morales Jr Dos Pueblos HS 19:55.9 6:39
26 Jasmine Nieva Jr Moorpark HS 19:57 6:39
27 Allison Linskey Jr Camarillo HS 19:59 6:40
28 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 19:59.4 6:40 7/13 25/46 1/10 19:18 19:18 19:18
29 Alex Ankai Jr Harvard-Westlake HS 20:04.7 6:42
30 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:11.3 6:44 8/13 26/46 1/8 19:22 19:22 19:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Jacqueline Davis Jr Trabuco Hills HS 20:12.5 6:44
32 Skylar Smith Jr Palisades HS 20:13.3 6:44
33 Carley Sanders Jr Agoura HS 20:18.5 6:46
34 Andrea Gutierrez Jr Moorpark HS 20:20.2 6:47
35 Molly Gans Jr Dos Pueblos HS 20:28.4 6:49
36 Jessca Bierschenk Jr Palisades HS 20:29.2 6:50
37 Mikala Dufek Jr Oak Park HS 20:31.6 6:51
38 Holland Mueller Jr Palisades HS 20:34 6:51
39 Savanna Owens Jr Oak Park HS 20:34.9 6:52
40 Phoenix Judd Jr Oxnard HS 20:36.9 6:52
41 Savannah Ek Jr Great Oak 20:37.3 6:52 9/13 33/46 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Araceli Rodriguez Jr Hueneme HS 20:44.7 6:55
43 Crystal Powers Jr Rosamond HS 20:45 6:55
44 Sabrina Quevedo Jr Highland HS 20:45.5 6:55
45 Tracy Destefano Jr Camarillo HS 20:45.9 6:55
46 Mackenzie Bishop Jr Great Oak 20:46.7 6:56 10/13 36/46 1/6 20:52
(0:05)
20:52
(0:05)
20:52
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Angelica Alcala Jr St Bonaventure HS 20:51.7 6:57
48 Annabella Rodriguez Jr Rio Mesa HS 20:56.3 6:59
49 Sarah Foote Jr Camarillo HS 20:56.6 6:59
50 Jacqueline Nieva Jr Moorpark HS 21:01.2 7:00
51 Abigail Messe Jr Oak Park HS 21:03.6 7:01
52 Amber De Leon Jr Trabuco Hills HS 21:09.8 7:03
53 Tatum Fiacco Jr Great Oak 21:13.3 7:04 11/13 38/46 1/4 19:22 19:22 19:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Laura Gurney Jr Buena HS 21:14.2 7:05
55 Amber Park Jr Trabuco Hills HS 21:16.2 7:05
56 Melody Salazar Jr Hueneme HS 21:28.2 7:09
57 Elena Schultz Jr Palisades HS 21:29.8 7:10
58 Charlotte Bretz Jr Buena HS 21:31.4 7:10
59 Jenna Wong Jr Harvard-Westlake HS 21:31.9 7:11
60 Avery Keare Jr Harvard-Westlake HS 21:33.7 7:11
61 Mercedes Pulos Jr Paraclete HS 21:37.5 7:13
62 Sophia Johnston Jr Trabuco Hills HS 21:38.8 7:13
63 Gisele Ortego Jr St Bonaventure HS 21:49.3 7:16
64 Elizabeth Verdin Jr Oak Park HS 21:49.4 7:16
65 Eliza G Valenzuela Jr Valencia HS 21:50.1 7:17
66 Cora Tunnell Jr Thousand Oaks HS 21:50.7 7:17
67 Brooklyn Smith Jr Highland HS 21:56.3 7:19
68 Adina Berg Jr Malibu HS 21:56.5 7:19
69 Lizbet Alvarez Jr Channel Islands HS 21:58.4 7:19
70 Leslie Cortez Jr Knight HS 22:00.3 7:20
71 Samantha Geyer Jr Agoura HS 22:03.1 7:21
72 Brandy Bibian Jr Oxnard HS 22:04.4 7:21
73 Jessica Halsema Jr Moorpark HS 22:09.5 7:23
74 Giselle Ramirez Jr Dos Pueblos HS 22:10.9 7:24
75 Skylar Hartmire Jr Oak Park HS 22:13 7:24
76 Dominique Vargas Jr Oxnard HS 22:14.6 7:25
77 Alyssa S Moffat Jr Valencia HS 22:16 7:25
78 Evelyn Nieto Jr Hueneme HS 22:16.4 7:25
79 Loren Kathleen Schneider Jr Oaks Christian HS 22:16.6 7:26
80 Natalie Schoemann Jr Palisades HS 22:17.2 7:26
81 Alessandra Garza Jr Santa Barbara HS 22:21 7:27
82 Julia Fogel Jr Agoura HS 22:24.5 7:28
83 Karen Barrera Jr Hueneme HS 22:26.9 7:29
84 Abril Orozco Jr Oxnard HS 22:29.3 7:30
85 Jocelyn Ramirez Jr Highland HS 22:45 7:35
86 Yerhanie Madrid Jr Palmdale HS 22:45.3 7:35
87 Renee Rasmussen Jr Garces HS 22:49.9 7:37
88 Joanna Abarca Jr Santa Paula HS 22:50.9 7:37
89 Evelyn Hernandez Jr Pacifica HS 22:51.5 7:37
90 Casie Kruseman Jr Buena HS 22:53.2 7:38
91 Maya Kamen Jr Agoura HS 22:58.2 7:39
92 Josefine Hook Jr Moorpark HS 23:00.6 7:40
93 Alexandra Sanchez Jr Rio Mesa HS 23:01.2 7:40
94 Hayley Hunter Jr Littlerock HS 23:04.1 7:41
95 Julia Barylak Jr Oak Park HS 23:07.1 7:42
96 Angela Voelker Jr Thousand Oaks HS 23:07.2 7:42
97 Priscila Segovia Jr St Bonaventure HS 23:15 7:45
98 Shelby Carroll Jr Moorpark HS 23:19.2 7:46
99 Enid Arana Jr Highland HS 23:24.5 7:48
100 Bianca Villavicencio Jr Dos Pueblos HS 23:25.4 7:48
101 Melannie Cruz Jr Pacifica HS 23:32.1 7:51
102 Esther Gomez Jr Hueneme HS 23:34.5 7:52
103 Alejandra Hernandez Jr Oxnard HS 23:39.2 7:53
104 Isabel Llamas Jr Santa Paula HS 23:40.2 7:53
105 Ximena Gonzalez Jr Valencia HS 23:40.8 7:54
106 Emily Fogel Jr Agoura HS 23:44.1 7:55
107 Cristina Cortes Jr Oxnard HS 23:44.8 7:55
108 Anabella Moreno Jr Moorpark HS 23:45.4 7:55
109 Claire Wiegand Jr Harvard-Westlake HS 23:45.4 7:55
110 Ashlyn Mosites Jr Moorpark HS 23:55.1 7:58
111 Sarah Segal Jr Moorpark HS 23:57.7 7:59
112 Felicity Heesch Jr Palmdale HS 24:01.4 8:00
113 Arianna Crovetto Jr Agoura HS 24:03.5 8:01
114 Joanna Dam Jr Pacifica HS 24:05.9 8:02
115 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 24:09.4 8:03 12/13 45/46 2/4 21:48 21:48 21:48
116 Camila Mendez Jr Santa Paula HS 24:11.3 8:04
117 Carly Burdorf Jr Harvard-Westlake HS 24:17.8 8:06
118 Rose Adrianza Jr Great Oak 24:23.3 8:08 13/13 46/46 1/3 22:08 22:08 22:08
119 Angie Rosas Jr Oxnard HS 24:24.9 8:08
120 Maria Garcia Jr Moorpark HS 24:26 8:09
121 Carla Valdivia Jr Rosamond HS 24:26.8 8:09
122 Martha Garcia Jr Pacifica HS 24:27.4 8:09
123 Carmen Juarez Jr Hueneme HS 24:31.3 8:10
124 Summer J Collins Jr Valencia HS 24:33.8 8:11
125 Odalis Hernandez Jr Oxnard HS 24:36.8 8:12
126 Anais Henson Jr Moorpark HS 24:39.5 8:13
127 Angelina Leanos Jr Channel Islands HS 24:48.6 8:16
128 Jennifer Martinez Jr Hueneme HS 24:50.2 8:17
129 Rachel Atkins Jr Santa Barbara HS 24:56.2 8:19
130 Anjulena Bagga Jr Oak Park HS 24:59.1 8:20
131 Giselle Gallardo Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:15 8:25
132 Brenda Rodriguez Jr Dos Pueblos HS 25:25.4 8:28
133 Paola Martinez Jr Dos Pueblos HS 25:25.5 8:29
134 Jasmine Rangel Jr Pacifica HS 25:31.7 8:31
135 Angelique Costa Jr Paraclete HS 25:32.9 8:31
136 Nancy Cancino Jr Oxnard HS 25:36.6 8:32
137 Marina Mireles Jr Dos Pueblos HS 25:42.9 8:34
138 Nadya Calderon Jr Moorpark HS 25:44.8 8:35
139 Crystal Garcia Jr Hueneme HS 25:45.4 8:35
140 Delia Ceja Jr Oxnard HS 25:56.4 8:39
141 Ariana Torres Jr Palmdale HS 25:59.9 8:40
142 Gisella Martinez Jr Palmdale HS 26:00.4 8:40
143 Fany Vasquez Jr Pacifica HS 26:01.6 8:41
144 Paola Banuelos Jr Buena HS 26:01.9 8:41
145 Ester Ruvalcaba Jr Nordhoff HS 26:04.4 8:41
146 Amie Jiminez Jr Camarillo HS 26:12.5 8:44
147 Brianna Schafheitle Jr Agoura HS 26:13.3 8:44
148 Nancy Ambriz Jr Hueneme HS 26:28.1 8:49
149 Lucie Dragoo Jr St Bonaventure HS 26:30.8 8:50
150 Alexia Li Jr Dos Pueblos HS 26:35.6 8:52
151 Janisse Miranda Jr Louisville HS 26:42.7 8:54
152 Alynette Navarro Jr Oxnard HS 26:44 8:55
153 Nikitaa Gandhi Jr Valencia HS 26:52.8 8:58
154 Kasandra Santascoy Jr Oxnard HS 26:55.2 8:58
155 Rachel Fekrat Jr Oak Park HS 26:57.2 8:59
156 Aranza Cardona Jr Hueneme HS 27:07.3 9:02
157 Giselle Lopez Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:15.3 9:05
158 Mia Mosqueda Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:20.9 9:07
159 Celeste Rodriguez Jr Buena HS 27:23.1 9:08
160 Arielle Domingo Jr Moorpark HS 27:25.6 9:09
161 Emily Hernandez Jr Pacifica HS 28:09.1 9:23
162 Karen Arroyo Jr Oxnard HS 28:12.3 9:24
163 Jessica Becerra Jr Camarillo HS 28:14.9 9:25
164 Gabrella Zendejas Jr Paraclete HS 28:19.1 9:26
165 Liliana Gomez Jr Pacifica HS 28:37.7 9:33
166 Ariana Lupercio Jr Palisades HS 28:44.4 9:35
167 Jennifer Estrada Jr Nordhoff HS 28:50.8 9:37
168 Sarah Lopez Jr Dos Pueblos HS 29:02 9:41
169 Mariah Perez Jr Santa Barbara HS 29:04.6 9:42
170 Amanda Gutierrez Jr Garces HS 29:27.3 9:49
171 Wendy Olivares Jr Hueneme HS 29:28.3 9:49
172 Noelia Valdovinos Jr Santa Paula HS 29:34.2 9:51
173 Josephine Dragoo Jr St Bonaventure HS 29:50.5 9:57
174 Esmeralda Ortiz Jr Hueneme HS 30:00.7 10:00
175 Lisa Garcia Jr Pacifica HS 30:09.1 10:03
176 Shantell Quevedo Jr Highland HS 30:24.3 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
91:56
18:23
6:08
34 Fatima Cortes
Jr
16:54
5:38
1
Brianna Lucas
Jr
18:19
6:06
5
Elizabet Richter
Jr
18:28
6:09
7
Josie Rogers
Jr
19:07
6:22
10
Katya Candray
Jr
19:08
6:23
11
Jesse Janecek
Jr
19:25
6:28
16
Megan Buckley
Jr
19:59
6:40
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Moorpark HS
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
97:27
19:29
6:30
84 Nevaeh Walla
Jr
18:14
6:05
4
Kelly Wade
Jr
19:16
6:25
13
Kayla Akina
Jr
19:39
6:33
18
Jasmine Nieva
Jr
19:57
6:39
21
Andrea Gutierre
Jr
20:20
6:47
28
Jacqueli Nieva
Jr
21:01
7:00
41
Jessica Halsema
Jr
22:10
7:23
58
3 Camarillo HS
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:37
98:53
19:47
6:36
103 Breanna Gomez
Jr
19:09
6:23
12
Venus Venegas
Jr
19:24
6:28
15
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
19:35
6:32
17
Allison Linskey
Jr
19:59
6:40
22
Tracy Destefan
Jr
20:46
6:55
37
Sarah Foote
Jr
20:57
6:59
40
Amie Jiminez
Jr
26:13
8:44
97
4 Oak Park HS
2-1-3-4-4
Gap: 4:07
96:04
19:13
6:24
111 Sylvia Cruz-alb
Jr
16:57
5:39
2
Sarah Shulze
Jr
16:57
5:39
3
Mikala Dufek
Jr
20:32
6:51
31
Savanna Owens
Jr
20:35
6:52
33
Abigail Messe
Jr
21:04
7:01
42
Elizabet Verdin
Jr
21:49
7:16
53
Skylar Hartmire
Jr
22:13
7:24
60
5 Trabuco Hills HS
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
100:52
20:10
6:43
140 Hennesse Evans
Jr
18:30
6:10
8
Kaitlin Handler
Jr
19:44
6:35
19
Jacqueli Davis
Jr
20:13
6:44
25
Amber De Leon
Jr
21:10
7:03
43
Amber Park
Jr
21:16
7:05
45
Sophia Johnston
Jr
21:39
7:13
51




6 Palisades HS
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:27
101:49
20:22
6:47
144 Brittany Darrow
Jr
19:03
6:21
9
Skylar Smith
Jr
20:13
6:44
26
Jessca Biersche
Jr
20:29
6:50
30
Holland Mueller
Jr
20:34
6:51
32
Elena Schultz
Jr
21:30
7:10
47
Natalie Schoeman
Jr
22:17
7:26
64
Ariana Lupercio
Jr
28:44
9:35
105
7 Dos Pueblos HS
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 4:02
105:24
21:05
7:02
197 Emmi Wyttenba
Jr
19:24
6:28
14
Josephin Morales
Jr
19:56
6:39
20
Molly Gans
Jr
20:28
6:49
29
Giselle Ramirez
Jr
22:11
7:24
59
Bianca Villavic
Jr
23:25
7:48
75
Brenda Rodrigue
Jr
25:25
8:28
92
Paola Martinez
Jr
25:26
8:29
93
8 Hueneme HS
12-10-10-10-8
Gap: 2:50
110:31
22:06
7:22
287 Araceli Rodrigue
Jr
20:45
6:55
35
Melody Salazar
Jr
21:28
7:09
46
Evelyn Nieto
Jr
22:16
7:25
63
Karen Barrera
Jr
22:27
7:29
66
Esther Gomez
Jr
23:35
7:52
77
Carmen Juarez
Jr
24:31
8:10
88
Jennifer Martinez
Jr
24:50
8:17
90
9 Valencia HS
4-8-8-8-9
Gap: 6:06
110:48
22:10
7:23
290 Marissa A Marti
Jr
18:28
6:09
6
Eliza G Valenzue
Jr
21:50
7:17
54
Alyssa S Moffat
Jr
22:16
7:25
62
Ximena Gonzalez
Jr
23:41
7:54
79
Summer J Collins
Jr
24:34
8:11
89
Nikitaa Gandhi
Jr
26:53
8:58
100




9 Harvard-Westlake HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:13
111:14
22:15
7:25
290 Alex Ankai
Jr
20:05
6:42
24
Jenna Wong
Jr
21:32
7:11
49
Avery Keare
Jr
21:34
7:11
50
Claire Wiegand
Jr
23:45
7:55
82
Carly Burdorf
Jr
24:18
8:06
85








11 Oxnard HS
11-13-12-11-11
Gap: 3:02
111:04
22:13
7:24
297 Phoenix Judd
Jr
20:37
6:52
34
Brandy Bibian
Jr
22:04
7:21
57
Dominiqu Vargas
Jr
22:15
7:25
61
Abril Orozco
Jr
22:29
7:30
67
Alejandr Hernande
Jr
23:39
7:53
78
Cristina Cortes
Jr
23:45
7:55
81
Angie Rosas
Jr
24:25
8:08
86
12 Agoura HS
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:26
111:28
22:18
7:26
299 Carley Sanders
Jr
20:19
6:46
27
Samantha Geyer
Jr
22:03
7:21
56
Julia Fogel
Jr
22:25
7:28
65
Maya Kamen
Jr
22:58
7:39
71
Emily Fogel
Jr
23:44
7:55
80
Arianna Crovetto
Jr
24:04
8:01
83
Brianna Schafhei
Jr
26:13
8:44
98
13 Highland HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 9:39
119:16
23:51
7:57
340 Sabrina Quevedo
Jr
20:46
6:55
36
Brooklyn Smith
Jr
21:56
7:19
55
Jocelyn Ramirez
Jr
22:45
7:35
68
Enid Arana
Jr
23:25
7:48
74
Shantell Quevedo
Jr
30:24
10:08
107








14 Buena HS
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 6:09
119:04
23:49
7:56
361 Laura Gurney
Jr
21:14
7:05
44
Charlott Bretz
Jr
21:31
7:10
48
Casie Kruseman
Jr
22:53
7:38
70
Paola Banuelos
Jr
26:02
8:41
96
Celeste Rodrigue
Jr
27:23
9:08
103








15 St Bonaventure HS
14-12-15-15-15
Gap: 8:59
122:17
24:27
8:09
368 Angelica Alcala
Jr
20:52
6:57
38
Gisele Ortego
Jr
21:49
7:16
52
Priscila Segovia
Jr
23:15
7:45
73
Lucie Dragoo
Jr
26:31
8:50
99
Josephin Dragoo
Jr
29:51
9:57
106








16 Rio Mesa HS
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:25
123:49
24:46
8:15
405 Annabell Rodrigue
Jr
20:56
6:59
39
Alexandr Sanchez
Jr
23:01
7:40
72
Giselle Gallardo
Jr
25:15
8:25
91
Giselle Lopez
Jr
27:15
9:05
101
Mia Mosqueda
Jr
27:21
9:07
102








17 Pacifica HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:40
120:29
24:06
8:02
410 Evelyn Hernande
Jr
22:52
7:37
69
Melannie Cruz
Jr
23:32
7:51
76
Joanna Dam
Jr
24:06
8:02
84
Martha Garcia
Jr
24:27
8:09
87
Jasmine Rangel
Jr
25:32
8:31
94
Fany Vasquez
Jr
26:02
8:41
95
Emily Hernande
Jr
28:09
9:23
104
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
101:00
20:12
6:44
15 Jesse Janecek
Jr
19:25
6:28
1
Megan Buckley
Jr
19:59
6:40
2
Valentin Dettmer
Jr
20:11
6:44
3
Savannah Ek
Jr
20:37
6:52
4
Mackenzi Bishop
Jr
20:47
6:56
5
Tatum Fiacco
Jr
21:13
7:04
7
Natalie Adras
Jr
24:09
8:03
18
2 Moorpark HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
113:16
22:39
7:33
54 Jacqueli Nieva
Jr
21:01
7:00
6
Jessica Halsema
Jr
22:10
7:23
9
Josefine Hook
Jr
23:01
7:40
11
Shelby Carroll
Jr
23:19
7:46
13
Anabella Moreno
Jr
23:45
7:55
15
Ashlyn Mosites
Jr
23:55
7:58
16
Sarah Segal
Jr
23:58
7:59
17
3 Oak Park HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:08
119:06
23:49
7:56
87 Elizabet Verdin
Jr
21:49
7:16
8
Skylar Hartmire
Jr
22:13
7:24
10
Julia Barylak
Jr
23:07
7:42
12
Anjulena Bagga
Jr
24:59
8:20
23
Rachel Fekrat
Jr
26:57
8:59
34








4 Oxnard HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
124:20
24:52
8:17
109 Cristina Cortes
Jr
23:45
7:55
14
Angie Rosas
Jr
24:25
8:08
19
Odalis Hernande
Jr
24:37
8:12
21
Nancy Cancino
Jr
25:37
8:32
26
Delia Ceja
Jr
25:56
8:39
29
Alynette Navarro
Jr
26:44
8:55
32
Kasandra Santasco
Jr
26:55
8:58
33
5 Hueneme HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
128:42
25:44
8:35
135 Carmen Juarez
Jr
24:31
8:10
20
Jennifer Martinez
Jr
24:50
8:17
22
Crystal Garcia
Jr
25:45
8:35
28
Nancy Ambriz
Jr
26:28
8:49
30
Aranza Cardona
Jr
27:07
9:02
35
Wendy Olivares
Jr
29:28
9:49
37
Esmerald Ortiz
Jr
30:01
10:00
38
6 Dos Pueblos HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:37
132:11
26:26
8:49
143 Brenda Rodrigue
Jr
25:25
8:28
24
Paola Martinez
Jr
25:26
8:29
25
Marina Mireles
Jr
25:43
8:34
27
Alexia Li
Jr
26:36
8:52
31
Sarah Lopez
Jr
29:02
9:41
36








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalia Quintero Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 18:16.2 6:05
2 Miranda Schriver Fr Palisades HS 18:36.3 6:12
3 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:37.5 6:13 1/14 8/46 3/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Caroline Jilek Fr Great Oak 18:40.5 6:14 2/14 9/46 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Sydney A Makar Fr Valencia HS 18:47.5 6:16
6 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 18:50.3 6:17 3/14 11/46 1/25
7 Jacqueline Mathers Fr Oak Park HS 18:59.8 6:20
8 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:04 6:21 4/14 14/46 1/23
9 Magdalen Theologidy Fr Paraclete HS 19:08.1 6:23
10 Jordyn Walla Fr Moorpark HS 19:14 6:25
11 Caitlin Fitzgerald Fr Camarillo HS 19:14.7 6:25
12 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 19:21 6:27 5/14 20/46 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Vanessa Cabral Fr Moorpark HS 19:45.4 6:35
14 Allie Arretche Fr Garces HS 19:57.7 6:39
15 Chloe Schaeffer Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 20:04.7 6:42
16 Aminah Merchant Fr Agoura HS 20:06.1 6:42
17 Linya Perry Fr Highland HS 20:14.2 6:45
18 Chloe Denham Fr Moorpark HS 20:16.4 6:45
19 Mackenzie Kelley Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:18.1 6:46
20 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 20:20.7 6:47 6/14 29/46 1/15
21 Veronica Perry Fr Agoura HS 20:22.4 6:47
22 Arianna Gaff Fr Great Oak 20:26.1 6:49 7/14 31/46 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Madeline Choi Fr Dos Pueblos HS 20:31.2 6:50
24 Isabel Lawrence Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 20:33.8 6:51
25 Maria Texis Fr Channel Islands HS 20:34.4 6:51
26 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 20:38.4 6:53 8/14 34/46 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Chloe Taggett Fr Great Oak 20:42.8 6:54 9/14 35/46 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Jennifer Karlan Fr Palisades HS 20:53.3 6:58
29 Genevieve Herrera Fr Buena HS 20:53.3 6:58
30 Emily Richmond Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:59 7:00
31 Anna Barlow Fr Camarillo HS 20:59.3 7:00
32 Kiara Benioff Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:59.5 7:00
33 Sydney Reese Fr Oak Park HS 21:01.1 7:00
34 Makayla Brown Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:05 7:02
35 Daphne Delmar Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:08.9 7:03
36 Ronnie M Jones Fr Valencia HS 21:24.8 7:08
37 Molly Tenenbaum Fr Palisades HS 21:26.7 7:09
38 Breanna Ramirez Fr Knight HS 21:26.8 7:09
39 Valentina Medina Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:29.5 7:10
40 Victoria Gonzalez Fr Camarillo HS 21:31.3 7:10
41 Olivia Wray Fr Great Oak 21:33.4 7:11 10/14 39/46 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Bridget Edwards Fr Moorpark HS 21:40.8 7:14
43 Adela Gonzales Fr Great Oak 21:47.4 7:16 11/14 41/46 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Ally Talley Fr Great Oak 21:48.6 7:16 12/14 42/46 1/5
45 Ashlan Larson Fr Moorpark HS 21:49.6 7:17
46 Abigail Powell Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:52 7:17
47 Harper Hollander Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 21:55.8 7:19
48 Rachel Burak Fr Calabasas HS 21:58.7 7:20
49 Caitlyn Ackerknecht Fr Oak Park HS 22:02.5 7:21
50 Melissa Pinter Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:05.9 7:22
51 Nora Shah Fr Santa Paula HS 22:06.5 7:22
52 Julie Eastland Fr Moorpark HS 22:11.6 7:24
53 Chance Walker Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 22:14.8 7:25
54 Kennedy Paternostro Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:15.1 7:25
55 Maritza Rangel Fr St Bonaventure HS 22:16.8 7:26
56 Quinn Lewis Fr Buena HS 22:32.4 7:31
57 Gabriela Kenley Fr Dos Pueblos HS 22:33.6 7:31
58 Jazalyn Ramos Fr Santa Paula HS 22:34.3 7:31
59 Ellie Waguespack Fr Garces HS 22:35.5 7:32
60 Natalie Mummery Fr Oxnard HS 22:35.6 7:32
61 Sophia Klotz Fr Palisades HS 22:37.7 7:33
62 Lisa Motz Fr Royal HS 22:39.2 7:33
63 Giselle Escobar Fr Santa Paula HS 22:41.3 7:34
64 Faith Grissom Fr Great Oak 22:41.4 7:34 13/14 43/46 1/5
65 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Knight HS 22:41.6 7:34
66 Lauren Nicholson Fr Oak Park HS 22:42.7 7:34
67 Giselle Perez Fr Oxnard HS 22:45.2 7:35
68 Emily Sassower Fr Camarillo HS 22:46.7 7:36
69 Roxana Mijangos Fr Channel Islands HS 22:46.9 7:36
70 Maia Smolyanov Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:56.4 7:39
71 Amee Davis Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:00.3 7:40
72 Emily Santos Fr Camarillo HS 23:06.6 7:42
73 Bella Garfias Fr St Bonaventure HS 23:06.8 7:42
74 Sophia Elturk Fr Garces HS 23:08.6 7:43
75 Diana Hawara Fr Knight HS 23:14.6 7:45
76 Sara Mccomb Fr Agoura HS 23:14.9 7:45
77 Ellie Hand Fr Oak Park HS 23:15.7 7:45
78 Natalie Carlton Fr Great Oak 23:16 7:45 14/14 44/46 1/5
79 Hidaly Hernandez Fr Hueneme HS 23:17.7 7:46
80 Carmen Camarena Fr Knight HS 23:18.1 7:46
81 Oulu Zhang Fr Agoura HS 23:19 7:46
82 Noa Sunshine Fr Oak Park HS 23:25.5 7:49
83 Emily Speath Fr Oaks Christian HS 23:31.3 7:50
84 Grace Mchale Fr Nordhoff HS 23:33.4 7:51
85 Liliana Lopez Villa Fr Highland HS 23:34.3 7:51
86 Estefani Gutierrez Fr Moorpark HS 23:34.7 7:52
87 Fiona Wagner Fr Oaks Christian HS 23:44.3 7:55
88 Breelyn Sudbery Fr Highland HS 23:47.2 7:56
89 Emily Sarak Fr Buena HS 23:52.4 7:57
90 Brisa Garcia Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:53.4 7:58
91 Julia Beehler Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:54.3 7:58
92 Benny Archer Fr Nordhoff HS 23:55.3 7:58
93 Estella Torres Fr Hueneme HS 23:56.7 7:59
94 Kayla Reid Fr Dos Pueblos HS 23:58.4 7:59
95 Rebekah Larreynaga Fr Agoura HS 24:05.4 8:02
96 Alexa Palafox Fr Camarillo HS 24:11.8 8:04
97 Brenda Garcia Fr Buena HS 24:11.8 8:04
98 Julia Hines Fr Harvard-Westlake HS 24:12.4 8:04
99 Sarah Moore Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:13 8:04
100 Sophia Roye Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:15.1 8:05
101 Gillian Ong Fr Oak Park HS 24:16.3 8:05
102 Jasmine Andres Fr Oxnard HS 24:16.9 8:06
103 Kate Kilpatrick Fr Oaks Christian HS 24:18.8 8:06
104 Keena Patel Fr Oak Park HS 24:21.3 8:07
105 Irene Ahn Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:21.4 8:07
106 Yelena Ayala Fr Rio Mesa HS 24:21.6 8:07
107 Leila Herschenfield Fr Agoura HS 24:21.9 8:07
108 Kate Quinn Fr Agoura HS 24:22.1 8:07
109 Nayumi Omatsu Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:22.4 8:07
110 Leah Ashton Fr Camarillo HS 24:22.5 8:08
111 Audrey Dewey Fr Oaks Christian HS 24:23 8:08
112 Isabella Tolentino Fr Oak Park HS 24:24.9 8:08
113 Grabielle Crespo Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:27.1 8:09
114 Daisy Gutierrez Fr Santa Paula HS 24:27.7 8:09
115 Masyn Cozens Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:28.9 8:10
116 Felicity Gonzales Fr Oak Park HS 24:30.4 8:10
117 Irene Viveros Fr Santa Paula HS 24:39.3 8:13
118 Liliana Germann Fr Camarillo HS 24:45.8 8:15
119 Sofia Gavura Fr Louisville HS 24:48.9 8:16
120 Dawn Rivera Fr Santa Clara HS 24:50.3 8:17
121 Hayley Jackson Fr Buena HS 24:55.3 8:18
122 Ashlynn Ewing Fr Buena HS 24:59.3 8:20
123 Soyla Torres Fr Rio Mesa HS 24:59.6 8:20
124 Naomi Triplett Fr Camarillo HS 25:00 8:20
125 Charlotte Robertson Fr Oak Park HS 25:00.3 8:20
126 Valerie Guzman Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:01.4 8:20
127 Mercy Arellano Fr Nordhoff HS 25:05.3 8:22
128 Talia Majhu Fr Oak Park HS 25:05.4 8:22
129 Gisele Halualani Fr Louisville HS 25:12.3 8:24
130 Melissa Mundwiller Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:21.5 8:27
131 Skylar Rudolph Fr Palisades HS 25:29.8 8:30
132 Taylor Nicholson Fr Oak Park HS 25:32.5 8:31
133 Shaylee Peterson Fr Buena HS 25:43.4 8:34
134 Chloe Tolchinsky Fr Oak Park HS 25:44 8:35
135 Alexandra Bravo Fr Oxnard HS 25:44.8 8:35
136 Anna Stephens Fr Oak Park HS 25:46.4 8:35
137 Kyla Stivers Fr Camarillo HS 25:53 8:38
138 Jennifer Perez Fr Oxnard HS 25:54.2 8:38
139 Emma Chandler Fr Oak Park HS 26:00.6 8:40
140 Eva Syssoeva Fr Agoura HS 26:01 8:40
141 Ruby Henriksew Fr Agoura HS 26:07.1 8:42
142 Katlyn Diaz Fr Camarillo HS 26:07.7 8:43
143 Alainah Campos Fr Santa Paula HS 26:16.9 8:46
144 Jordan Ruiz Fr Moorpark HS 26:17 8:46
145 Lauren Carbajal Fr Channel Islands HS 26:28.9 8:50
146 Anushka Samirah Fr Trabuco Hills HS 26:32.7 8:51
147 Jordan Julius Fr Oak Park HS 26:32.8 8:51
148 Ava Tribe Fr Oak Park HS 26:33.1 8:51
149 Catherine Nolan Fr Thousand Oaks HS 26:44.2 8:55
150 Harlow Gruendyke Fr Calabasas HS 26:50.9 8:57
151 Rebecca Doctolero Fr Dos Pueblos HS 26:51.7 8:57
152 Shelly Martin Fr Hueneme HS 26:53.7 8:58
153 Lizeth Parrilla Fr Santa Paula HS 26:54 8:58
154 Yajaira Arroyo Fr Channel Islands HS 26:56.9 8:59
155 Zoe Landaverde Fr Rio Mesa HS 27:01.5 9:00
156 Lily Hedding Fr Louisville HS 27:15.7 9:05
157 Aliyah Walker Fr Palisades HS 27:16.2 9:05
158 Gabriella Pimentel Fr Moorpark HS 27:17.6 9:06
159 Arielle Swartz Fr Palisades HS 27:18.8 9:06
160 Tatum Araki Fr Valencia HS 27:20.6 9:07
161 Eliza Hernandez Fr Buena HS 27:21.2 9:07
162 Makaela Conlin Fr Moorpark HS 27:24.1 9:08
163 Kyla Laaly Fr Palisades HS 27:28.2 9:09
164 Madison Mccrary Fr Louisville HS 27:29.1 9:10
165 Margo Lesnoy Fr Santa Barbara HS 27:34.7 9:12
166 Claudia Chipres Fr Garces HS 27:39 9:13
167 Kaitlyn Terry Fr Camarillo HS 27:47.1 9:16
168 Angelique Vidal Fr Santa Paula HS 27:47.4 9:16
169 Sofia Lopez Fr Garces HS 27:57.3 9:19
170 Leann Juarez Fr Trabuco Hills HS 28:00.9 9:20
171 Carolyn Kahlberg Fr Camarillo HS 28:04.2 9:21
172 Jasmin Winters Fr Nordhoff HS 28:05.7 9:22
173 Katelyn El-kanj Fr Trabuco Hills HS 28:07.7 9:23
174 Maya Sadon Fr Oak Park HS 28:15.4 9:25
175 Sarai Mendoza Fr Thousand Oaks HS 28:20.6 9:27
176 Yoselynn Mendieta Fr Rio Mesa HS 28:28.7 9:30
177 Jeanette Andia Fr Louisville HS 28:40 9:33
178 Katie Daniels Fr Thousand Oaks HS 29:00.9 9:40
179 Marissa Rodriguez Fr Pacifica HS 29:07.9 9:43
180 Alexis Mcclay Fr Trabuco Hills HS 29:14.6 9:45
181 Karla Delgado Fr Oxnard HS 29:21.9 9:47
182 Nadia Nava Fr Dos Pueblos HS 29:54.5 9:58
183 Genna Urban Fr Trabuco Hills HS 29:58.7 10:00
184 Alexys L Liva Fr Valencia HS 29:59.6 10:00
185 Layne Hawkins Fr Thousand Oaks HS 30:07.3 10:02
186 Agata Khavilova Fr Calabasas HS 30:13.4 10:04
187 Victoria Reynolds Fr Thousand Oaks HS 30:14.6 10:05
188 Arelly Gutierrez Fr Camarillo HS 30:24 10:08
189 Maycie Cereghino Fr Thousand Oaks HS 30:36.2 10:12
190 Emma Staniec Fr Calabasas HS 30:42.2 10:14
191 Nicole Rivera Fr Channel Islands HS 30:44.1 10:15
192 Adriana Roe Fr Calabasas HS 30:46.7 10:16
193 Alexandra Apodaca Fr Santa Barbara HS 30:53.4 10:18
194 Akhila Johny Fr Oak Park HS 31:02.7 10:21
195 Morgan Bart Fr Louisville HS 33:10.4 11:03
196 Virginia Braun Fr Dos Pueblos HS 33:11.4 11:04
197 Julia Nicely Fr Buena HS 33:12.5 11:04
198 Dulce Santander Fr Pacifica HS 33:51.2 11:17
199 Katerin Carballo Fr Pacifica HS 33:57.8 11:19
200 Nidia Alvarado Fr Pacifica HS 34:15.8 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
94:33
18:55
6:18
29 Georgie Mandel
Fr
18:38
6:13
3
Caroline Jilek
Fr
18:41
6:14
4
Brianna Weidler
Fr
18:50
6:17
5
Lauren Buckley
Fr
19:04
6:21
7
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
19:21
6:27
10
Julia Nevens
Fr
20:21
6:47
17
Arianna Gaff
Fr
20:26
6:49
19
2 Moorpark HS
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:36
102:46
20:33
6:51
103 Jordyn Walla
Fr
19:14
6:25
8
Vanessa Cabral
Fr
19:45
6:35
11
Chloe Denham
Fr
20:16
6:45
15
Bridget Edwards
Fr
21:41
7:14
34
Ashlan Larson
Fr
21:50
7:17
35
Julie Eastland
Fr
22:12
7:24
42
Estefani Gutierre
Fr
23:35
7:52
64
3 Harvard-Westlake HS
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:59
103:05
20:37
6:52
115 Natalia Quintero
Fr
18:16
6:05
1
Chloe Schaeffe
Fr
20:05
6:42
13
Isabel Lawrence
Fr
20:34
6:51
21
Harper Hollande
Fr
21:56
7:19
37
Chance Walker
Fr
22:15
7:25
43
Julia Hines
Fr
24:12
8:04
72




4 Thousand Oaks HS
9-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:51
104:31
20:54
6:58
127 Mackenzi Kelley
Fr
20:18
6:46
16
Emily Richmond
Fr
20:59
7:00
25
Kiara Benioff
Fr
21:00
7:00
27
Makayla Brown
Fr
21:05
7:02
29
Daphne Delmar
Fr
21:09
7:03
30
Amee Davis
Fr
23:00
7:40
57
Sarah Moore
Fr
24:13
8:04
73
5 Camarillo HS
6-7-5-6-5
Gap: 3:52
107:39
21:32
7:11
180 Caitlin Fitzgera
Fr
19:15
6:25
9
Anna Barlow
Fr
20:59
7:00
26
Victoria Gonzalez
Fr
21:31
7:10
33
Emily Sassower
Fr
22:47
7:36
54
Emily Santos
Fr
23:07
7:42
58
Alexa Palafox
Fr
24:12
8:04
70
Leah Ashton
Fr
24:23
8:08
80
6 Oak Park HS
4-6-7-7-6
Gap: 4:16
108:02
21:36
7:12
186 Jacqueli Mathers
Fr
19:00
6:20
6
Sydney Reese
Fr
21:01
7:00
28
Caitlyn Ackerkne
Fr
22:03
7:21
39
Lauren Nicholso
Fr
22:43
7:34
52
Ellie Hand
Fr
23:16
7:45
61
Noa Sunshine
Fr
23:26
7:49
63
Gillian Ong
Fr
24:16
8:05
75
7 Palisades HS
2-4-4-5-7
Gap: 6:54
109:04
21:49
7:16
195 Miranda Schriver
Fr
18:36
6:12
2
Jennifer Karlan
Fr
20:53
6:58
23
Molly Tenenbau
Fr
21:27
7:09
31
Sophia Klotz
Fr
22:38
7:33
50
Skylar Rudolph
Fr
25:30
8:30
89
Aliyah Walker
Fr
27:16
9:05
101
Arielle Swartz
Fr
27:19
9:06
102
8 Trabuco Hills HS
13-11-9-8-8
Gap: 1:27
110:39
22:08
7:23
208 Valentin Medina
Fr
21:30
7:10
32
Abigail Powell
Fr
21:52
7:17
36
Melissa Pinter
Fr
22:06
7:22
40
Kennedy Paternos
Fr
22:15
7:25
44
Maia Smolyano
Fr
22:56
7:39
56
Julia Beehler
Fr
23:54
7:58
67
Sophia Roye
Fr
24:15
8:05
74
9 Agoura HS
8-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:59
111:08
22:14
7:25
223 Aminah Merchant
Fr
20:06
6:42
14
Veronica Perry
Fr
20:22
6:47
18
Sara Mccomb
Fr
23:15
7:45
60
Oulu Zhang
Fr
23:19
7:46
62
Rebekah Larreyna
Fr
24:05
8:02
69
Leila Herschen
Fr
24:22
8:07
78
Kate Quinn
Fr
24:22
8:07
79
10 Buena HS
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 4:02
116:25
23:17
7:46
289 Geneviev Herrera
Fr
20:53
6:58
24
Quinn Lewis
Fr
22:32
7:31
45
Emily Sarak
Fr
23:52
7:57
65
Brenda Garcia
Fr
24:12
8:04
71
Hayley Jackson
Fr
24:55
8:18
84
Ashlynn Ewing
Fr
24:59
8:20
85
Shaylee Peterson
Fr
25:43
8:34
90
11 Santa Paula HS
15-14-13-11-11
Gap: 2:33
116:29
23:18
7:46
302 Nora Shah
Fr
22:07
7:22
41
Jazalyn Ramos
Fr
22:34
7:31
47
Giselle Escobar
Fr
22:41
7:34
51
Daisy Gutierre
Fr
24:28
8:09
81
Irene Viveros
Fr
24:39
8:13
82
Alainah Campos
Fr
26:17
8:46
93
Lizeth Parrilla
Fr
26:54
8:58
97
12 Garces HS
7-9-10-12-12
Gap: 8:00
121:18
24:16
8:05
328 Allie Arretche
Fr
19:58
6:39
12
Ellie Waguespa
Fr
22:36
7:32
48
Sophia Elturk
Fr
23:09
7:43
59
Claudia Chipres
Fr
27:39
9:13
104
Sofia Lopez
Fr
27:57
9:19
105








13 Dos Pueblos HS
10-10-11-13-13
Gap: 9:23
123:49
24:46
8:15
339 Madeline Choi
Fr
20:31
6:50
20
Gabriela Kenley
Fr
22:34
7:31
46
Kayla Reid
Fr
23:58
7:59
68
Rebecca Doctoler
Fr
26:52
8:57
96
Nadia Nava
Fr
29:55
9:58
109
Virginia Braun
Fr
33:11
11:04
115




14 Oxnard HS
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:19
121:17
24:15
8:05
361 Natalie Mummery
Fr
22:36
7:32
49
Giselle Perez
Fr
22:45
7:35
53
Jasmine Andres
Fr
24:17
8:06
76
Alexandr Bravo
Fr
25:45
8:35
91
Jennifer Perez
Fr
25:54
8:38
92
Karla Delgado
Fr
29:22
9:47
108




15 Channel Islands HS
11-13-14-14-15
Gap: 10:10
127:31
25:30
8:30
381 Maria Texis
Fr
20:34
6:51
22
Roxana Mijangos
Fr
22:47
7:36
55
Lauren Carbajal
Fr
26:29
8:50
94
Yajaira Arroyo
Fr
26:57
8:59
98
Nicole Rivera
Fr
30:44
10:15
112








16 Rio Mesa HS
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 3:08
125:18
25:04
8:21
415 Brisa Garcia
Fr
23:53
7:58
66
Yelena Ayala
Fr
24:22
8:07
77
Soyla Torres
Fr
25:00
8:20
86
Valerie Guzman
Fr
25:01
8:20
87
Zoe Landaver
Fr
27:02
9:00
99
Yoselynn Mendieta
Fr
28:29
9:30
106




17 Calabasas HS
14-16-17-17-17
Gap: 8:48
140:32
28:06
9:22
467 Rachel Burak
Fr
21:59
7:20
38
Harlow Gruendyk
Fr
26:51
8:57
95
Agata Khavilov
Fr
30:13
10:04
110
Emma Staniec
Fr
30:42
10:14
111
Adriana Roe
Fr
30:47
10:16
113








18 Louisville HS
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:51
133:26
26:41
8:54
481 Sofia Gavura
Fr
24:49
8:16
83
Gisele Halualan
Fr
25:12
8:24
88
Lily Hedding
Fr
27:16
9:05
100
Madison Mccrary
Fr
27:29
9:10
103
Jeanette Andia
Fr
28:40
9:33
107
Morgan Bart
Fr
33:10
11:03
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
103:41
20:44
6:55
15 Julia Nevens
Fr
20:21
6:47
1
Arianna Gaff
Fr
20:26
6:49
2
Aya Soler
Fr
20:38
6:53
3
Chloe Taggett
Fr
20:43
6:54
4
Olivia Wray
Fr
21:33
7:11
5
Adela Gonzales
Fr
21:47
7:16
6
Ally Talley
Fr
21:49
7:16
7
2 Trabuco Hills HS
5-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:33
121:20
24:16
8:05
86 Julia Beehler
Fr
23:54
7:58
12
Sophia Roye
Fr
24:15
8:05
15
Irene Ahn
Fr
24:21
8:07
18
Nayumi Omatsu
Fr
24:22
8:07
19
Grabiell Crespo
Fr
24:27
8:09
22
Masyn Cozens
Fr
24:29
8:10
23
Anushka Samirah
Fr
26:33
8:51
33
3 Oak Park HS
4-4-2-2-3
Gap: 1:05
120:58
24:12
8:04
88 Noa Sunshine
Fr
23:26
7:49
10
Gillian Ong
Fr
24:16
8:05
16
Keena Patel
Fr
24:21
8:07
17
Isabella Tolentin
Fr
24:25
8:08
21
Felicity Gonzales
Fr
24:30
8:10
24
Charlott Robertso
Fr
25:00
8:20
27
Talia Majhu
Fr
25:05
8:22
28
4 Camarillo HS
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:41
124:13
24:51
8:17
114 Alexa Palafox
Fr
24:12
8:04
13
Leah Ashton
Fr
24:23
8:08
20
Liliana Germann
Fr
24:46
8:15
25
Naomi Triplett
Fr
25:00
8:20
26
Kyla Stivers
Fr
25:53
8:38
30
Katlyn Diaz
Fr
26:08
8:43
31
Kaitlyn Terry
Fr
27:47
9:16
37
5 Moorpark HS
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 5:13
126:45
25:21
8:27
122 Julie Eastland
Fr
22:12
7:24
8
Estefani Gutierre
Fr
23:35
7:52
11
Jordan Ruiz
Fr
26:17
8:46
32
Gabriell Pimentel
Fr
27:18
9:06
35
Makaela Conlin
Fr
27:24
9:08
36








6 Thousand Oaks HS
3-3-5-5-6
Gap: 5:20
127:40
25:32
8:31
124 Amee Davis
Fr
23:00
7:40
9
Sarah Moore
Fr
24:13
8:04
14
Melissa Mundwill
Fr
25:22
8:27
29
Catherin Nolan
Fr
26:44
8:55
34
Sarai Mendoza
Fr
28:21
9:27
38
Katie Daniels
Fr
29:01
9:40
39
Layne Hawkins
Fr
30:07
10:02
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.