Great Oak Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/12/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to Boys- Girls Indiv
- Girls Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambroziak, Maya | Fr | Fr | 21:19.4 | 7:06 | 3 | 22/119 | 13/24 | 41/53 | 1/1 | 20:55 | ||||
Arellano, Jaclyn | Fr | Fr | 22:16.1 | 7:25 | 3 | 42/119 | 20/24 | 48/53 | 1/1 | 21:33 | ||||
Arvizu, Victoria | Fr | Fr | 19:29.6 | 6:30 | 3 | 6/119 | 5/24 | 17/53 | 1/9 | 19:03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Avalos, Arlene | So | So | 19:21.7 | 6:27 | 3 | 3/96 | 1/9 | 13/53 | 3/17 | 19:34 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Beam, Jazzlyn | Fr | Fr | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | 3 | 19/119 | 12/24 | 40/53 | 1/2 | 20:53 | ||||
Beatty, Kiyena | Fr | V | 18:15.8 | 6:05 | 3 | 12/55 | 4/7 | 4/53 | 1/8 | 18:09 | ||||
Belus, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | 3 | 3/119 | 2/24 | 14/53 | 1/18 | 18:40 | ||||
Boswell, Kimiko | Fr | Fr | 21:22.7 | 7:08 | 3 | 23/119 | 14/24 | 42/53 | 1/1 | 21:16 | ||||
Calain, Allie | Fr | Fr | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | 3 | 5/119 | 4/24 | 16/53 | 1/13 | 18:29 | ||||
Camarena, Alyssa | Fr | Fr | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | 3 | 28/119 | 18/24 | 46/53 | 1/1 | 21:55 (0:25,1.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Capelouto, Alex | Fr | Fr | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | 3 | 26/119 | 16/24 | 44/53 | 1/1 | 20:52 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Churchward, Claire | Fr | Fr | 23:01.2 | 7:40 | 3 | 52/119 | 22/24 | 51/53 | 1/1 | 21:57 | ||||
Clause, Emily | So | V | 18:24.4 | 6:08 | 3 | 15/55 | 5/7 | 5/53 | 1/8 | 19:20.8 (0:56,4.9) |
19:20.8 (0:56,4.9) |
19:20.8 (0:56,4.9) |
17:53 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Collins, Destiny | So | V | 17:02.1 | 5:41 | 3 | 1/55 | 1/7 | 1/53 | 1/10 | 17:36.7 (0:35,3.3) |
17:36.7 (0:35,3.3) |
17:36.7 (0:35,3.3) |
16:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Cortes, Kate | Sr | JV | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | 3 | 8/128 | 4/6 | 28/53 | 2/15 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | 18:59 | |
Dorris, Haley | Sr | V | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | 3 | 5/55 | 2/7 | 2/53 | 1/8 | 17:43.6 (0:14,1.3) |
17:43.6 (0:14,1.3) |
17:43.6 (0:14,1.3) |
16:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Fallini, Eveliina | Jr | JV | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 7/128 | 3/6 | 26/53 | 2/18 | 19:08 | ||||
Groh, Kama | Fr | Fr | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | 3 | 24/119 | 15/24 | 43/53 | 1/1 | 20:50 | ||||
Helbig, Michelle | Sr | V | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | 3 | 8/95 | 3/7 | 10/53 | 1/15 | 19:48.1 (0:51,4.3) |
19:48.1 (0:51,4.3) |
19:48.1 (0:51,4.3) |
18:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hernandez, Michelle | Fr | Fr | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | 3 | 37/119 | 19/24 | 47/53 | 1/1 | 21:28 | ||||
Hickman, Victoria | So | So | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | 3 | 5/96 | 3/9 | 23/53 | 1/13 | 20:35.1 (0:53,4.3) |
20:35.1 (0:53,4.3) |
20:35.1 (0:53,4.3) |
19:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hylton, Cassidy | Fr | Fr | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | 3 | 7/119 | 6/24 | 21/53 | 1/9 | 18:52 | ||||
Ives, Cailey | So | V | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | 3 | 17/95 | 6/7 | 22/53 | 1/11 | 20:13.8 (0:33,2.7) |
20:13.8 (0:33,2.7) |
20:13.8 (0:33,2.7) |
18:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lawson, Taylor | So | So | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | 3 | 4/96 | 2/9 | 20/53 | 1/17 | 19:10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra | Sr | JV | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | 3 | 6/128 | 2/6 | 24/53 | 2/20 | 20:36.1 (0:41,3.3) |
20:36.1 (0:41,3.3) |
19:12 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lonsdale, Courtney | So | So | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | 3 | 11/96 | 7/9 | 36/53 | 1/5 | 21:27 (1:00,4.7) |
21:27 (1:00,4.7) |
21:27 (1:00,4.7) |
19:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lyon, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | 3 | 9/119 | 8/24 | 27/53 | 1/5 | 19:43 | ||||
Mandel, Evelyn | Fr | V | 18:26 | 6:09 | 3 | 2/95 | 1/7 | 6/53 | 2/15 | 18:13 | ||||
Mcintosh, Michelle | Fr | Fr | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | 3 | 2/119 | 1/24 | 12/53 | 2/19 | 18:44 | ||||
Mirando, Katie | So | So | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | 3 | 13/96 | 8/9 | 37/53 | 1/4 | 20:19.9 | 20:19.9 | 20:19.9 | 19:56 | |
Molstre, Tabitha | Fr | Fr | 20:05 | 6:42 | 3 | 10/119 | 9/24 | 29/53 | 1/4 | 19:52 | ||||
Padilla, Miranda | Jr | V | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | 3 | 9/95 | 4/7 | 11/53 | 1/15 | 19:04.8 (0:07,0.6) |
19:04.8 (0:07,0.6) |
19:04.8 (0:07,0.6) |
18:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pflughoft, Macey | Jr | V | 18:45 | 6:15 | 3 | 6/95 | 2/7 | 9/53 | 1/15 | 19:23.8 (0:39,3.3) |
19:23.8 (0:39,3.3) |
19:23.8 (0:39,3.3) |
18:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Price, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | 3 | 27/119 | 17/24 | 45/53 | 1/1 | 20:21 | ||||
Rice, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | 3 | 12/119 | 11/24 | 33/53 | 1/2 | 20:34 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sanders, Hannah | So | So | 21:00.6 | 7:00 | 3 | 16/96 | 9/9 | 39/53 | 1/4 | 21:14 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sanders, Sara | Jr | JV | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 3 | 12/128 | 5/6 | 38/53 | 2/9 | |||||
Sargent, Sarena | Fr | Fr | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | 3 | 50/119 | 21/24 | 50/53 | 1/1 | 22:40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Saville, Kaylee | So | V | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | 3 | 15/95 | 5/7 | 18/53 | 1/15 | 21:10.4 (1:40,7.9) |
21:10.4 (1:40,7.9) |
21:10.4 (1:40,7.9) |
18:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Segeberg, Alex | So | So | 20:11.4 | 6:44 | 3 | 7/96 | 4/9 | 30/53 | 1/10 | 19:27.6 | 19:27.6 | 19:27.6 | 18:55 | |
Shima, Vivi | Jr | JV | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 2/128 | 1/6 | 19/53 | 2/20 | 19:56.8 (0:24,2.0) |
19:56.8 (0:24,2.0) |
19:56.8 (0:24,2.0) |
19:33 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stigler, Sabrina | Fr | Fr | 23:40.8 | 7:54 | 3 | 62/119 | 23/24 | 52/53 | 1/1 | 22:30 | ||||
Stinger, Desiree | So | V | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | 3 | 11/55 | 3/7 | 3/53 | 1/8 | 20:28.9 (2:19,11.3) |
20:28.9 (2:19,11.3) |
20:28.9 (2:19,11.3) |
17:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stuckey, Allyson | So | So | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | 3 | 10/96 | 6/9 | 34/53 | 1/7 | 20:44.8 (0:26,2.1) |
20:44.8 (0:26,2.1) |
20:44.8 (0:26,2.1) |
18:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sutter, Elizabeth | So | So | 20:12 | 6:44 | 3 | 8/96 | 5/9 | 31/53 | 1/7 | 20:12 | ||||
Talpash, Ally | Fr | Fr | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3 | 4/119 | 3/24 | 15/53 | 1/16 | 18:41 | ||||
Thomas, Kelly | Jr | V | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | 3 | 20/55 | 7/7 | 8/53 | 1/6 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | 18:04 | |
Van Hise, Kristen | Fr | Fr | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | 3 | 11/119 | 10/24 | 32/53 | 1/3 | 19:48 | ||||
Van Hise, Meghan | Sr | JV | 22:18 | 7:26 | 3 | 23/128 | 6/6 | 49/53 | 2/8 | 21:24.1 | 21:24.1 | 21:03.3 | 20:27 | |
Walker, Taylor | So | V | 18:30.7 | 6:10 | 3 | 18/55 | 6/7 | 7/53 | 1/7 | 20:40.3 (2:10,10.4) |
20:40.3 (2:10,10.4) |
20:40.3 (2:10,10.4) |
18:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Wallis, Audrey | Jr | V | 20:26.7 | 6:49 | 3 | 30/95 | 7/7 | 35/53 | 1/9 | 19:12.9 | 19:12.9 | 19:12.9 | 18:32 | |
Wilkie, Megan | Fr | Fr | 25:04.7 | 8:22 | 3 | 88/119 | 24/24 | 53/53 | 1/1 | 24:52 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Williams, Alyson | Fr | Fr | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 3 | 8/119 | 7/24 | 25/53 | 1/7 | 19:29 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/15 | 94:36 1:05 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:09 | 6:30 | 40 | 6:18 | 87:40 | 87:40 | 87:40 | 86:34 87:27 |
Evelyn Mandel (2), Macey Pflughoft (6), Michelle Helbig (8), Miranda Padilla (9), Kaylee Saville (15) | |
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 89:22 1:22 |
3 | 5:57 | 5:41 | 6:08 | 39 | 5:57 | 87:40 | 87:40 | 87:40 | 86:34 87:27 |
Destiny Collins (1), Haley Dorris (4), Desiree Stinger (10), Kiyena Beatty (11), Emily Clause (13) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/7 | 99:02 0:50 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:27 | 6:44 | 22 | 6:36 | 96:16 | 96:16 | 96:16 | 93:08 97:05 |
Arlene Avalos (2), Taylor Lawson (3), Victoria Hickman (4), Alex Segeberg (6), Elizabeth Sutter (7) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/9 | 100:16 1:13 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:31 | 6:55 | 35 | 6:31 | 104:18 (4:02,3.9) |
104:18 (4:02,3.9) |
102:02 (1:46,1.7%) |
95:01 96:48 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Vivi Shima (2), Patra Lertpaichaiyon (6), Eveliina Fallini (7), Kate Cortes (8), Sara Sanders (12) |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/9 | 97:08 0:11 |
3 | 6:29 | 6:26 | 6:30 | 20 | 6:29 | 97:37 (0:29,0.5) |
97:37 (0:29,0.5) |
97:37 (0:29,0.5%) |
93:18 96:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Michelle Mcintosh (2), Sydney Belus (3), Ally Talpash (4), Allie Calain (5), Victoria Arvizu (6) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 99:54 0:38 |
3 | 6:40 | 6:33 | 6:45 | 15 | 6:40 | 102:49 (2:56,2.8) |
102:49 (2:56,2.8) |
102:49 (2:56,2.8%) |
98:14 102:18 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Cassidy Hylton (1), Alyson Williams (2), Hannah Lyon (3), Tabitha Molstre (4), Kristen Van Hise (5) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 105:28 1:07 |
3 | 7:02 | 6:46 | 7:08 | 15 | 7:02 | 108:34 (3:06,2.9) |
108:34 (3:06,2.9) |
108:34 (3:06,2.9%) |
105:28 106:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Nicole Rice (1), Jazzlyn Beam (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Kimiko Boswell (4), Kama Groh (5) |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 108:38 0:48 |
3 | 7:15 | 7:09 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:15 | 121:39 (13:01,10.7) |
121:39 (13:01,10.7%) |
107:53 112:08 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Alex Capelouto (1), Hannah Price (2), Alyssa Camarena (3), Michelle Hernandez (4), Jaclyn Arellano (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Flores | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Evelyn Mandel | Fr | Great Oak | 18:26 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 6/53 | 2/15 | ||||
3 | Marissa Rodriquez | Fr | La Quinta HS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Daniela Romero | So | Centennial HS | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Devin Spolsdoff | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 18:40.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Macey Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 18:45 | 6:15 | 2/7 | 9/53 | 1/15 | 19:24 (0:39) |
19:24 (0:39) |
19:24 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Jade Nouchi | So | Centennial HS | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Michelle Helbig | Sr | Great Oak | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 10/53 | 1/15 | 19:48 (0:51) |
19:48 (0:51) |
19:48 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Miranda Padilla | Jr | Great Oak | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | 4/7 | 11/53 | 1/15 | 19:05 (0:07) |
19:05 (0:07) |
19:05 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Sandra Flores | So | La Quinta HS | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Christina Lobo | Sr | Upland HS | 19:19.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Julianne Janich | So | Centennial HS | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Madeline Bemis | Fr | Centennial HS | 19:28.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Lorraine Sandoval | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Kaylee Saville | So | Great Oak | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | 5/7 | 18/53 | 1/15 | 21:10 (1:40) |
21:10 (1:40) |
21:10 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Bethany Newton | Jr | Centennial HS | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Cailey Ives | So | Great Oak | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | 6/7 | 22/53 | 1/11 | 20:14 (0:33) |
20:14 (0:33) |
20:14 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Flora Oliveira | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 19:45.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Joy Ngula | So | Vista del Lago HS | 19:46.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Tatiana Sevilla | Sr | Centennial HS | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Kat-ya Avendano | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Vanessa Ramirez | So | La Quinta HS | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Irie Jimenez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Victoria Castro | So | Upland HS | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Erin Carvalho | So | Chino Hills HS | 20:02.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Cadenhead | So | Paloma Valley HS | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Victoria Angulo | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:13.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Madeline Carlson | Sr | La Quinta HS | 20:19.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Celine Arteaga | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Audrey Wallis | Jr | Great Oak | 20:26.7 | 6:49 | 7/7 | 35/53 | 1/9 | 19:12.9 | 19:12.9 | 19:12.9 | |
31 | Sara Mccann | So | Etiwanda HS | 20:28.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
32 | Riley Rodriguez | Fr | Upland HS | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Crystal Jardines | Sr | Rialto HS | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
34 | Martha Guillen | Sr | La Sierra HS | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Maria Espinoa | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Meneses | Jr | Rialto HS | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Gloria Olivas | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 20:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Susie Kim | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Bridget Helgeson | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Karla Mendez | So | Coachella Valley HS | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Jaida Bailey | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 20:52.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Zaragoza | Fr | Vista del Lago HS | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Symone Carreno | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Stephanie Williams | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Harley Liera | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Samantha Pineda | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 20:58.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
47 | Brenda Garcia | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
48 | Anahi Vazquez | Jr | La Quinta HS | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Ward | Sr | Norco HS | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Montgomery | So | Norco HS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
51 | Carolina Biggs | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Amie Beard | Sr | La Sierra HS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Megan Simpson | So | Upland HS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Paige Shoppe | So | La Quinta HS | 21:15.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Kirra Van Buskirk | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Norma Cabrera | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
57 | Taylor Trudeau | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 21:24.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Paola Godinez | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
59 | Victoria Perazzo | So | Vista del Lago HS | 21:28.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
60 | Brandi Trunnelle | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 21:36.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Olmos | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 21:36.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Cassidy Rogers | So | Chino Hills HS | 21:37.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Rachel Morales | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Alexandra Lambros | So | Upland HS | 21:45.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Zaragoza | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
66 | Devan Ponce | Jr | Upland HS | 21:56.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Candice Silva | So | Silverado HS | 21:58.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
68 | Brittany Besnyl | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Elaina Lucio | Jr | Norco HS | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Xochitl Barrios | So | Norco HS | 22:20.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
71 | Karla Delgado | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 22:21.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Caitlin Freestone | Fr | Upland HS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Julia Gracia | So | Norco HS | 22:26.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Johal | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 22:36.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Shelbie Jacobs | So | Paloma Valley HS | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Melissa Melchor | So | Paloma Valley HS | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Kimberly Meza | Jr | Rialto HS | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Cornejo | Sr | La Sierra HS | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
79 | Natalie Torres | Jr | La Sierra HS | 23:32.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Monica Garcia | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 23:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Yurcak | Sr | La Sierra HS | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
82 | Kayla Mach | Jr | Norco HS | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Alexa Duardo | So | Silverado HS | 24:12.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
84 | Estefani Vargas | So | Silverado HS | 24:19.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
85 | Victoria Thomas | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:26.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Baltierra | Jr | Centennial HS | 24:44.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
87 | Diva Khinda | Fr | Coachella Valley HS | 24:52.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
88 | Alex Luna | Sr | Silverado HS | 25:21.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
89 | Justine Ziranda | Fr | Silverado HS | 25:27.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Nadia Castillejos | Sr | Silverado HS | 26:39.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Emily Brown | Sr | Silverado HS | 27:06.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
92 | Natalie Luna | Jr | Rialto HS | 27:23.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
93 | Stephanie Contreras | Sr | Rialto HS | 29:55.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
94 | Daisy Mendez | Jr | Rialto HS | 30:29.3 | 10:10 | |||||||
95 | Ashley Alvarez | Jr | Coachella Valley HS | 36:04 | 12:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
40 | Evelyn Mandel Fr 18:26 6:09 2 |
Macey Pflughoft Jr 18:45 6:15 6 |
Michelle Helbig Sr 18:57 6:19 8 |
Miranda Padilla Jr 18:57 6:19 9 |
Kaylee Saville So 19:31 6:30 15 |
Cailey Ives So 19:41 6:34 17 |
Audrey Wallis Jr 20:27 6:49 30 |
2 | Centennial HS 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
95:49 19:10 6:23 |
52 | Daniela Romero So 18:39 6:13 4 |
Jade Nouchi So 18:46 6:15 7 |
Julianne Janich So 19:24 6:28 12 |
Madeline Bemis Fr 19:28 6:29 13 |
Bethany Newton Jr 19:32 6:31 16 |
Tatiana Sevilla Sr 19:51 6:37 20 |
Natalie Baltierra Jr 24:44 8:15 86 |
3 | La Quinta HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
97:55 19:35 6:32 |
86 | Marissa Rodriquez Fr 18:34 6:11 3 |
Sandra Flores So 19:00 6:20 10 |
Vanessa Ramirez So 20:00 6:40 22 |
Irie Jimenez Sr 20:01 6:40 23 |
Madeline Carlson Sr 20:20 6:47 28 |
Anahi Vazquez Jr 21:00 7:00 48 |
Paige Shoppe So 21:15 7:05 54 |
4 | Alta Loma HS 5-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:44 |
101:48 20:22 6:47 |
173 | Devin Spolsdoff Jr 18:41 6:14 5 |
Flora Oliveira Fr 19:45 6:35 18 |
Samantha Pineda Sr 20:58 6:59 46 |
Brenda Garcia Jr 20:59 7:00 47 |
Taylor Trudeau Fr 21:25 7:08 57 |
Brandi Trunnelle Jr 21:37 7:12 60 |
Brittany Besnyl Sr 22:05 7:22 68 |
5 | Vista del Lago HS 7-6-7-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
102:30 20:30 6:50 |
175 | Lorraine Sandoval Jr 19:29 6:30 14 |
Joy Ngula So 19:46 6:35 19 |
Jaida Bailey Jr 20:53 6:58 41 |
Jennifer Zaragoza Fr 20:54 6:58 42 |
Victoria Perazzo So 21:29 7:10 59 |
Jessica Zaragoza Jr 21:47 7:16 65 |
Karla Delgado Jr 22:21 7:27 71 |
6 | Chino Hills HS 9-8-8-8-6 Gap: 1:05 |
103:10 20:38 6:53 |
182 | Erin Carvalho So 20:03 6:41 25 |
Celine Arteaga Sr 20:23 6:48 29 |
Susie Kim Jr 20:48 6:56 38 |
Bridget Helgeson Jr 20:48 6:56 39 |
Carolina Biggs Fr 21:08 7:03 51 |
Cassidy Rogers So 21:37 7:12 62 |
Rachel Morales Sr 21:41 7:14 63 |
7 | Upland HS 6-7-4-7-7 Gap: 2:25 |
102:53 20:35 6:52 |
184 | Christina Lobo Sr 19:20 6:27 11 |
Victoria Castro So 20:02 6:41 24 |
Riley Rodriguez Fr 20:31 6:50 32 |
Megan Simpson So 21:14 7:05 53 |
Alexandra Lambros So 21:45 7:15 64 |
Devan Ponce Jr 21:57 7:19 66 |
Caitlin Freestone Fr 22:26 7:29 72 |
8 | Paloma Valley HS 1-5-6-4-8 Gap: 4:38 |
102:51 20:34 6:51 |
189 | Samantha Flores Sr 18:08 6:03 1 |
Sophia Cadenhead So 20:05 6:42 26 |
Symone Carreno Jr 20:55 6:58 43 |
Stephanie Williams Sr 20:57 6:59 44 |
Shelbie Jacobs So 22:46 7:35 75 |
Melissa Melchor So 22:53 7:38 76 |
Victoria Thomas Sr 24:26 8:09 85 |
9 | Etiwanda HS 11-12-11-11-9 Gap: 2:08 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
261 | Sara Mccann So 20:28 6:49 31 |
Harley Liera Fr 20:58 6:59 45 |
Kirra Van Buskirk Fr 21:17 7:06 55 |
Norma Cabrera Sr 21:24 7:08 56 |
Nicole Johal Sr 22:36 7:32 74 |
||
10 | Rancho Verde HS 10-10-10-9-10 Gap: 3:37 |
107:53 21:35 7:12 |
263 | Victoria Angulo Jr 20:13 6:44 27 |
Gloria Olivas Jr 20:44 6:55 37 |
Paola Godinez Jr 21:28 7:09 58 |
Stephanie Olmos Sr 21:37 7:12 61 |
Monica Garcia Sr 23:50 7:57 80 |
||
11 | Coachella Valley HS 8-9-9-9-11 Gap: 16:08 |
122:16 24:27 8:09 |
278 | Kat-ya Avendano Jr 19:56 6:39 21 |
Maria Espinoa Jr 20:34 6:51 35 |
Karla Mendez So 20:49 6:56 40 |
Diva Khinda Fr 24:53 8:18 87 |
Ashley Alvarez Jr 36:04 12:01 95 |
||
12 | Norco HS 14-14-14-12-12 Gap: 1:24 |
109:01 21:48 7:16 |
311 | Jessica Ward Sr 21:03 7:01 49 |
Jordan Montgomery So 21:05 7:02 50 |
Elaina Lucio Jr 22:05 7:22 69 |
Xochitl Barrios So 22:21 7:27 70 |
Julia Gracia So 22:27 7:29 73 |
Kayla Mach Jr 23:58 7:59 82 |
|
13 | La Sierra HS 13-13-13-14-13 Gap: 3:23 |
112:42 22:32 7:31 |
324 | Martha Guillen Sr 20:33 6:51 34 |
Amie Beard Sr 21:09 7:03 52 |
Lauren Cornejo Sr 23:31 7:50 78 |
Natalie Torres Jr 23:33 7:51 79 |
Jessica Yurcak Sr 23:56 7:59 81 |
||
14 | Rialto HS 12-11-12-12-14 Gap: 9:24 |
122:00 24:24 8:08 |
331 | Crystal Jardines Sr 20:32 6:51 33 |
Ashley Meneses Jr 20:43 6:54 36 |
Kimberly Meza Jr 23:26 7:49 77 |
Natalie Luna Jr 27:24 9:08 92 |
Stephanie Contreras Sr 29:56 9:59 93 |
Daisy Mendez Jr 30:29 10:10 94 |
|
15 | Silverado HS 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:29 |
121:19 24:16 8:05 |
411 | Candice Silva So 21:59 7:20 67 |
Alexa Duardo So 24:12 8:04 83 |
Estefani Vargas So 24:19 8:06 84 |
Alex Luna Sr 25:21 8:27 88 |
Justine Ziranda Fr 25:27 8:29 89 |
Nadia Castillejos Sr 26:40 8:53 90 |
Emily Brown Sr 27:06 9:02 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Collins | So | Great Oak | 17:02.1 | 5:41 | 1/7 | 1/53 | 1/10 | 17:37 (0:35) |
17:37 (0:35) |
17:37 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Erin Holton | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 17:09.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Megan Huebner | Sr | La Quinta HS | 17:11.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Melissa Fairchild | Sr | Serrano HS | 17:25.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Haley Dorris | Sr | Great Oak | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | 2/7 | 2/53 | 1/8 | 17:44 (0:14) |
17:44 (0:14) |
17:44 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Angela Ziff | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 17:49.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Josie Guinn | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 17:50.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Kelly Fairchild | So | Serrano HS | 17:52.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Katie Deimling | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 18:01.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Michaela Reynolds | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:01.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Desiree Stinger | So | Great Oak | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 3/53 | 1/8 | 20:29 (2:19) |
20:29 (2:19) |
20:29 (2:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Kiyena Beatty | Fr | Great Oak | 18:15.8 | 6:05 | 4/7 | 4/53 | 1/8 | ||||
13 | Courtney Brenner | So | Serrano HS | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Alex Burkhart | Sr | Los Osos HS | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Emily Clause | So | Great Oak | 18:24.4 | 6:08 | 5/7 | 5/53 | 1/8 | 19:21 (0:56) |
19:21 (0:56) |
19:21 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Megan Maretti | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 18:26.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Valeria Ruiz | Sr | Xavier College Prep | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Walker | So | Great Oak | 18:30.7 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 7/53 | 1/7 | 20:40 (2:10) |
20:40 (2:10) |
20:40 (2:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Shanna Burns | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:36.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Kelly Thomas | Jr | Great Oak | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | 7/7 | 8/53 | 1/6 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | |
21 | Alexis Santhanam | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Jana Warrick | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Valerie Ramirez-martinez | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Rivera | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Alexis Ramirez | So | Serrano HS | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Jamie Vasek | Jr | Serrano HS | 18:56.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Noelle Hele | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Larissa Morse | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Julia Dalecio | Jr | Xavier College Prep | 19:02.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Emily O'hara | So | Temecula Valley HS | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Alexa Zamora | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Maylie Schreck | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Julie Diaz | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Brittany Bailey | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Amber Allen | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Elizabeth Unzueta | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Melissa Bovee | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Alexandria Wiseman | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Alicia Zachau | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Crystal Valiente | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:42.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Ariana Martinez | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Craig | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Mackenzie Martinez | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:00.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Holly Hele | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Kiana Matthews | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Randee Perea | Jr | Xavier College Prep | 20:18.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Sierra Brown | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Dulce Juarez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Morgan Tapia | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
50 | Marlene Ortega | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Liliana Vargas | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Brooke Lacey | Sr | Granite Hills HS | 20:50.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Joanne Le | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Diana Ibarra | Sr | Xavier College Prep | 21:32.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Nicky Johnson | So | Xavier College Prep | 21:57.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
89:22 17:52 5:57 |
39 | Destiny Collins So 17:02 5:41 1 |
Haley Dorris Sr 17:30 5:50 4 |
Desiree Stinger So 18:10 6:03 10 |
Kiyena Beatty Fr 18:16 6:05 11 |
Emily Clause So 18:24 6:08 13 |
Taylor Walker So 18:31 6:10 16 |
Kelly Thomas Jr 18:44 6:15 18 |
2 | Serrano HS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
91:08 18:14 6:05 |
62 | Melissa Fairchild Sr 17:26 5:49 3 |
Kelly Fairchild So 17:52 5:57 7 |
Courtney Brenner So 18:19 6:06 12 |
Shanna Burns Jr 18:37 6:12 17 |
Alexis Ramirez So 18:54 6:18 23 |
Jamie Vasek Jr 18:56 6:19 24 |
Sierra Brown Jr 20:22 6:47 45 |
3 | Vista Murrieta HS 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
86 | Josie Guinn Fr 17:51 5:57 6 |
Michaela Reynolds So 18:02 6:01 9 |
Alexis Santhanam Jr 18:45 6:15 19 |
Valerie Ramirez-martinez Jr 18:48 6:16 21 |
Julie Diaz Fr 19:14 6:25 31 |
Melissa Bovee Fr 19:21 6:27 35 |
Alexandria Wiseman Fr 19:28 6:29 36 |
4 | Temecula Valley HS 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:03 |
94:48 18:58 6:19 |
124 | Angela Ziff Sr 17:50 5:57 5 |
Olivia Rivera Jr 18:54 6:18 22 |
Emily O'hara So 19:04 6:21 28 |
Maylie Schreck Fr 19:08 6:23 30 |
Ariana Martinez Jr 19:53 6:38 39 |
Lauren Craig Jr 19:58 6:39 40 |
Mackenzie Martinez Sr 20:00 6:40 41 |
5 | Granite Hills HS 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
94:49 18:58 6:19 |
125 | Katie Deimling Sr 18:02 6:01 8 |
Noelle Hele Sr 18:59 6:20 25 |
Larissa Morse Jr 19:02 6:21 26 |
Alexa Zamora Jr 19:05 6:22 29 |
Alicia Zachau Fr 19:41 6:34 37 |
Holly Hele Sr 20:11 6:44 42 |
Brooke Lacey Sr 20:51 6:57 50 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 2-4-4-6-6 Gap: 3:23 |
95:40 19:08 6:23 |
137 | Erin Holton Fr 17:10 5:43 2 |
Megan Maretti So 18:26 6:09 14 |
Brittany Bailey Jr 19:16 6:25 32 |
Kiana Matthews Sr 20:15 6:45 43 |
Dulce Juarez Jr 20:33 6:51 46 |
Marlene Ortega Jr 20:46 6:55 48 |
Joanne Le So 21:14 7:05 51 |
7 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:53 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
172 | Jana Warrick Sr 18:46 6:15 20 |
Amber Allen Jr 19:17 6:26 33 |
Elizabeth Unzueta Sr 19:20 6:27 34 |
Crystal Valiente Fr 19:43 6:34 38 |
Morgan Tapia Sr 20:39 6:53 47 |
Liliana Vargas Sr 20:49 6:56 49 |
|
8 | Xavier College Prep 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 3:30 |
101:18 20:16 6:45 |
191 | Valeria Ruiz Sr 18:28 6:09 15 |
Julia Dalecio Jr 19:02 6:21 27 |
Randee Perea Jr 20:18 6:46 44 |
Diana Ibarra Sr 21:32 7:11 52 |
Nicky Johnson So 21:58 7:19 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassie Boyd | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:12.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Alexandra Stetkevich | So | Riverside Poly HS | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Arlene Avalos | So | Great Oak | 19:21.7 | 6:27 | 1/9 | 13/53 | 3/17 | ||||
4 | Taylor Lawson | So | Great Oak | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | 2/9 | 20/53 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Victoria Hickman | So | Great Oak | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | 3/9 | 23/53 | 1/13 | 20:35 (0:53) |
20:35 (0:53) |
20:35 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Elise Benner | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:01.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Alex Segeberg | So | Great Oak | 20:11.4 | 6:44 | 4/9 | 30/53 | 1/10 | 19:27.6 | 19:27.6 | 19:27.6 | |
8 | Elizabeth Sutter | So | Great Oak | 20:12 | 6:44 | 5/9 | 31/53 | 1/7 | ||||
9 | Samantha Taylor | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:17.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
10 | Allyson Stuckey | So | Great Oak | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | 6/9 | 34/53 | 1/7 | 20:45 (0:26) |
20:45 (0:26) |
20:45 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Courtney Lonsdale | So | Great Oak | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | 7/9 | 36/53 | 1/5 | 21:27 (1:00) |
21:27 (1:00) |
21:27 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Victoria Magana | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:31.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
13 | Katie Mirando | So | Great Oak | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | 8/9 | 37/53 | 1/4 | 20:19.9 | 20:19.9 | 20:19.9 | |
14 | Sophia Hrinko | So | Riverside Poly HS | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
15 | Karina Cuellar | So | La Sierra HS | 20:58.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Sanders | So | Great Oak | 21:00.6 | 7:00 | 9/9 | 39/53 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Kayla Ruiz | So | Los Osos HS | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Susan Gonzalez | So | Corona HS | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Camille Casario | So | Norco HS | 21:03.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
20 | Cristina Carrillo | So | Corona HS | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Chynna Samaniego | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:12.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Sara Bock | So | Los Osos HS | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Carly Pierce | So | Corona HS | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Melissa Chimwaza | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:35.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Aleena Sexton | So | Los Osos HS | 21:59.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Karen Avila | So | Corona HS | 21:59.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Cambria Visovsky Estrada | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:04.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Alexandra Moreno | So | La Sierra HS | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Stacy Garcia | So | Alta Loma HS | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Evelyn Castro | So | Corona HS | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
31 | Karen Tuvalan | So | Corona HS | 22:20.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
32 | Ally Madole | So | Los Osos HS | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Isabel Ruiz | So | La Sierra HS | 22:24.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Cytlaly Vera | So | Paloma Valley HS | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Shayla Facer | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:35.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Victoria Vega | So | Centennial HS | 22:35.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Rebecca Vega | So | Centennial HS | 22:36.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Kaitlyn Andrade | So | Upland HS | 22:37.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Karina Chavez | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Mckenna Gonzalez | So | Los Osos HS | 22:39.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Andrea Morales | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Jaime Camerena | So | Upland HS | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Cina Alvarez | So | Los Osos HS | 22:54.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Anya Timmermans | So | La Sierra HS | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Daisy Lucero | So | Corona HS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
46 | Stephanie Padilla | So | Corona HS | 23:02.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Angelique Pena | So | La Quinta HS | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Maria Linares | So | Corona HS | 23:03.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Sierra Greer | So | Riverside Poly HS | 23:05.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Marzel Mesias | So | Corona HS | 23:14.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Fix | So | Norco HS | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
52 | Jazmine Lopez | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:20.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Amariz Araiza | So | Los Osos HS | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Kristin Counts | So | La Sierra HS | 23:32.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Alana Vestal | So | Riverside Poly HS | 23:33.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Taylor Rowe | So | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:36.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Jocelyn Guzman | So | La Sierra HS | 23:37.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Jackie Hernandez | So | La Sierra HS | 23:43.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Claudia Villela | So | La Sierra HS | 23:46.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Terry Chien | So | Chino Hills HS | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Guadalupe Rodriquez | So | La Sierra HS | 23:52.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Nicole Vigdal | So | Los Osos HS | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
63 | Catlyn Valle | So | Los Osos HS | 23:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
64 | Mercedes Sacca | So | Centennial HS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Katie Rodriguez | So | La Sierra HS | 24:10.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
66 | Alicia Escobar | So | Paloma Valley HS | 24:27.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Adriana Vargas | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Taylor | So | Chino Hills HS | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Daisie Hernandez | So | Rancho Verde HS | 24:38.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Whitten | So | Los Osos HS | 24:39.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Gonzalez | So | Corona HS | 24:44.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Rebecca Falk | So | Rancho Verde HS | 24:47.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
73 | Courtney Oberholtz | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:47.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
74 | Seehan Bnyat | So | La Quinta HS | 24:51.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Dianna Kwong | So | Centennial HS | 25:03.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
76 | Taylor Jones | So | Norco HS | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
77 | Sitona Dhilon | So | Centennial HS | 25:08.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
78 | Stesy Torres | So | Alta Loma HS | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
79 | Jazmine Tabarez | So | Centennial HS | 25:12.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
80 | Zahra Tarighi | So | Upland HS | 25:15.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Rachelle Stark | So | Alta Loma HS | 25:17.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Cisneros | So | Los Osos HS | 25:18.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
83 | Esmeralda Ortega | So | Alta Loma HS | 25:22.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
84 | Deanna Gasca | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Desiree Esparza | So | Corona HS | 25:28.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
86 | Skyler Stonesifer | So | Corona HS | 25:34.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Neomi Gray | So | Los Osos HS | 26:02.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
88 | Cynthia Torres | So | Corona HS | 26:31.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
89 | Maritza Lojero | So | La Quinta HS | 27:47.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
90 | Neida Anaya | So | Corona HS | 27:48.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
91 | Elizabeth Kavianian | So | Norco HS | 28:27.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
92 | Chenelta Tan | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 28:53.9 | 9:38 | |||||||
93 | Sarina Villalpando | So | Rialto HS | 28:54.8 | 9:38 | |||||||
94 | Gabriela Zamora | So | Rialto HS | 30:26.2 | 10:09 | |||||||
95 | Adela Lara | So | La Sierra HS | 31:00.6 | 10:20 | |||||||
96 | Jackie Reyes | So | La Sierra HS | 32:08.7 | 10:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
99:02 19:48 6:36 |
22 | Arlene Avalos So 19:22 6:27 2 |
Taylor Lawson So 19:35 6:32 3 |
Victoria Hickman So 19:42 6:34 4 |
Alex Segeberg So 20:11 6:44 6 |
Elizabeth Sutter So 20:12 6:44 7 |
Allyson Stuckey So 20:19 6:46 9 |
Courtney Lonsdale So 20:27 6:49 10 |
2 | Vista Murrieta HS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:23 |
103:20 20:40 6:53 |
58 | Cassie Boyd So 19:13 6:24 1 |
Elise Benner So 20:01 6:40 5 |
Samantha Taylor So 20:17 6:46 8 |
Chynna Samaniego So 21:13 7:04 16 |
Shayla Facer So 22:36 7:32 28 |
Adriana Vargas So 24:34 8:11 41 |
Deanna Gasca So 25:24 8:28 46 |
3 | Corona HS 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
108:00 21:36 7:12 |
92 | Susan Gonzalez So 21:03 7:01 14 |
Cristina Carrillo So 21:06 7:02 15 |
Carly Pierce So 21:34 7:11 18 |
Karen Avila So 22:00 7:20 21 |
Evelyn Castro So 22:17 7:26 24 |
Karen Tuvalan So 22:20 7:27 25 |
Daisy Lucero So 23:02 7:41 34 |
4 | Los Osos HS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
109:21 21:52 7:17 |
107 | Kayla Ruiz So 21:01 7:00 13 |
Sara Bock So 21:19 7:06 17 |
Aleena Sexton So 21:59 7:20 20 |
Ally Madole So 22:23 7:28 26 |
Mckenna Gonzalez So 22:40 7:33 31 |
Cina Alvarez So 22:55 7:38 32 |
Amariz Araiza So 23:21 7:47 36 |
5 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:16 |
112:20 22:28 7:29 |
129 | Victoria Magana So 20:32 6:51 11 |
Melissa Chimwaza So 21:36 7:12 19 |
Cambria Visovsky Estrada So 22:05 7:22 22 |
Jazmine Lopez So 23:21 7:47 35 |
Courtney Oberholtz So 24:47 8:16 42 |
Chenelta Tan So 28:54 9:38 47 |
|
6 | La Sierra HS 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:34 |
112:03 22:25 7:28 |
132 | Karina Cuellar So 20:58 6:59 12 |
Alexandra Moreno So 22:10 7:23 23 |
Isabel Ruiz So 22:25 7:28 27 |
Anya Timmermans So 22:57 7:39 33 |
Kristin Counts So 23:33 7:51 37 |
Jocelyn Guzman So 23:37 7:52 38 |
Jackie Hernandez So 23:43 7:54 39 |
7 | Centennial HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
119:25 23:53 7:58 |
186 | Victoria Vega So 22:36 7:32 29 |
Rebecca Vega So 22:36 7:32 30 |
Mercedes Sacca So 24:00 8:00 40 |
Dianna Kwong So 25:04 8:21 43 |
Sitona Dhilon So 25:09 8:23 44 |
Jazmine Tabarez So 25:13 8:24 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cahalan | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Vivi Shima | Jr | Great Oak | 19:33 | 6:31 | 1/6 | 19/53 | 2/20 | 19:57 (0:24) |
19:57 (0:24) |
19:57 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Elena Dimanno | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Adrianna Sanchez | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Amie Garcia | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Patra Lertpaichaiyon | Sr | Great Oak | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | 2/6 | 24/53 | 2/20 | 20:36 (0:41) |
20:36 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Eveliina Fallini | Jr | Great Oak | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3/6 | 26/53 | 2/18 | ||||
8 | Kate Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | 4/6 | 28/53 | 2/15 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | 19:28.9 | |
9 | Dulce Wilkinson | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
10 | Abbie Meneses | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Erika Ott | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:33.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Sara Sanders | Jr | Great Oak | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 5/6 | 38/53 | 2/9 | ||||
13 | Christina Winn | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Malia Santiago | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:01.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Hatchly Galindo | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Anonah Lee | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:39.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Wendy Hernandez | Jr | Corona HS | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
18 | Krissy Hilton | So | Temecula Valley HS | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Makenzay Borouski | Sr | La Quinta HS | 21:57.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Brianna Jasso | Jr | Corona HS | 22:02.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Caitlin Scott | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Andrea Loces | Jr | La Quinta HS | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Meghan Van Hise | Sr | Great Oak | 22:18 | 7:26 | 6/6 | 49/53 | 2/8 | 21:24.1 | 21:24.1 | 21:03.3 | |
24 | Hannah Arroyo | Jr | Corona HS | 22:20.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Charissa Corona | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:23.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Ariannie Rodriguez | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:29.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Hyland | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:34.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Laurin Randle | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Daisy Anaya | So | Vista del Lago HS | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Blankenship | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:43.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Stangeland | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Rosendale | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Adriana Pedroza | Jr | Corona HS | 22:49.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
34 | Cynthia Ayala | Sr | La Quinta HS | 22:55.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
35 | Skye Rivera | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:02.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Celume | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 23:04.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Blanca Belles | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 23:05.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
38 | Jennifer Gomez | Sr | Upland HS | 23:16.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Maria Cruz-cuevas | So | Coachella Valley HS | 23:18.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Cienna Palos | Sr | Upland HS | 23:19.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Jenni Ortega | Sr | La Sierra HS | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
42 | Deborah Burns-zielinski | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
43 | Selena Hernandez | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Lacey | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:32.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
45 | Frida Escatell | Jr | La Quinta HS | 23:34.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Briana Cuenca | Jr | Paloma Valley HS | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Esquivel Stephanie | Sr | La Quinta HS | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Haley Buttles | Jr | La Quinta HS | 23:40.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
49 | Carina Abrego | Jr | Vista del Lago HS | 23:40.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Xenia Alas | Sr | Corona HS | 23:43.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Rodriguez | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 23:44.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
52 | Alexandria Williams | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 23:44.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
53 | Lorrin Kasinger | Jr | Norco HS | 23:48.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
54 | Sabrina Wiesmann | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:48.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Mcclointon | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 23:50.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Amber Bettge | So | Temecula Valley HS | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Janelle Castellon | Fr | Vista del Lago HS | 23:52.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
58 | Megan Drew | Jr | Centennial HS | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
59 | Alondra Ulibarri | Jr | La Sierra HS | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Tori Reyes | Jr | Norco HS | 24:02.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Daisy Velazco | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 24:03.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Aina Narvasa | Jr | La Sierra HS | 24:08.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Banuet | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Danithza Santamaria | Jr | Norco HS | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Princess Delacruz | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:13.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Emily Olmedo | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 24:14.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Bonilla | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 24:15.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Rubyd Olvera | Sr | La Quinta HS | 24:15.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Miranda Thoene | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:17.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Annyssa Ortiz | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:29.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Lavin | So | Temecula Valley HS | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Stacie Torres | Jr | La Sierra HS | 24:33.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Ross | Sr | La Quinta HS | 24:36.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
74 | Alejandra Blas | Jr | Corona HS | 24:37.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Aubree Vanderhoeven | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Illiana Pimentel | Sr | La Quinta HS | 24:43.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
77 | Vicki Monclut | Jr | La Sierra HS | 24:46.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Samantha Zuniga | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
79 | Ashley Gallo | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:54.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
80 | Jade Romo | Sr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:55.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
81 | Jacey Prahl | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
82 | Melissa Pallares | Sr | La Sierra HS | 24:58.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Novoa | Sr | La Sierra HS | 25:02.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
84 | Nancy Caraveo | Jr | Centennial HS | 25:06.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
85 | Samantha Mota | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 25:07.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
86 | Andrea Rosales | Jr | Corona HS | 25:08.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
87 | Lucy Muniz | Jr | La Sierra HS | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Genesis Cardenas | Sr | La Quinta HS | 25:24.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Kaleigh Madlock | So | Temecula Valley HS | 25:29.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
90 | Karina Vega | Jr | Corona HS | 25:31.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
91 | Karla Santiago | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 25:33.1 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Stephanie Mejia | So | Etiwanda HS | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
93 | Karen Martinez | So | Coachella Valley HS | 25:47.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Angel Khov | Jr | Los Osos HS | 25:49.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Riley Winslow | Sr | La Quinta HS | 25:50.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Shantaal Hernandez | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 25:53.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Brianna Ibarra | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:57.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
98 | Shannon Slankard | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:57.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Natalie Estrada | Jr | Norco HS | 26:00.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
100 | Adriana Samaduroff | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 26:13.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
101 | Mindy Tran | Jr | La Sierra HS | 26:17.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
102 | Amanda Cardinal | Jr | La Quinta HS | 26:27.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Ashley Miller | So | Temecula Valley HS | 26:31.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
104 | Deborah Chavez | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 26:32.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Yaretzee Cazarez | Sr | La Quinta HS | 26:34.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
106 | Jaihee Choi | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 26:39.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
107 | Alvarez Alexis | Jr | La Quinta HS | 26:43.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
108 | Candice Martorano | Jr | Los Osos HS | 26:47.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
109 | Desiree Lenart | Sr | Los Osos HS | 26:54.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
110 | Mireya Briseno | Jr | Upland HS | 26:57.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
111 | Tristan Baker | Jr | La Quinta HS | 27:26.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
112 | Tiana Torres | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 27:29.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
113 | Vivian Contreras | Sr | La Quinta HS | 27:34.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
114 | Alexis Williams | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
115 | Emily Medina | Sr | Rancho Verde HS | 27:45.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
116 | Jolene De Guzman | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 27:48.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
117 | Olivia Yocum | So | Temecula Valley HS | 27:58.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
118 | Josilyn Carter | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 27:59.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
119 | Cathleen Runde | So | Temecula Valley HS | 28:18.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
120 | Mia Velazquez | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 28:25.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
121 | Lizett Lopez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 28:32.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
122 | Allyson Cates | Sr | La Quinta HS | 28:41.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
123 | Guadalupe Aviles | Jr | La Sierra HS | 29:18.3 | 9:46 | |||||||
124 | Cristina Gonzalez | Jr | Centennial HS | 29:23.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
125 | Hazel Vega | Sr | La Sierra HS | 30:55.1 | 10:18 | |||||||
126 | Eva Jordan | So | Temecula Valley HS | 31:18.4 | 10:26 | |||||||
127 | Denise Flores | Jr | Centennial HS | 32:37.4 | 10:52 | |||||||
128 | Kiera Sailor | Sr | Upland HS | 34:13.1 | 11:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
97:52 19:34 6:31 |
22 | Ashley Cahalan Jr 18:10 6:03 1 |
Elena Dimanno Jr 19:45 6:35 3 |
Adrianna Sanchez Sr 19:50 6:37 4 |
Amie Garcia Jr 19:55 6:38 5 |
Dulce Wilkinson Sr 20:14 6:45 9 |
Erika Ott Jr 20:33 6:51 11 |
Malia Santiago Sr 21:02 7:01 14 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
35 | Vivi Shima Jr 19:33 6:31 2 |
Patra Lertpaichaiyon Sr 19:55 6:38 6 |
Eveliina Fallini Jr 20:00 6:40 7 |
Kate Cortes Sr 20:02 6:41 8 |
Sara Sanders Jr 20:46 6:55 12 |
Meghan Van Hise Sr 22:18 7:26 22 |
|
3 | Riverside Poly HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
82 | Abbie Meneses Sr 20:27 6:49 10 |
Christina Winn Jr 20:50 6:57 13 |
Anonah Lee Sr 21:40 7:13 15 |
Caitlin Scott Sr 22:06 7:22 20 |
Charissa Corona Jr 22:24 7:28 24 |
Sabrina Wiesmann Jr 23:49 7:56 37 |
Emily Olmedo Jr 24:14 8:05 43 |
4 | Corona HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
112:47 22:33 7:31 |
121 | Wendy Hernandez Jr 21:52 7:17 16 |
Brianna Jasso Jr 22:02 7:21 19 |
Hannah Arroyo Jr 22:20 7:27 23 |
Adriana Pedroza Jr 22:50 7:37 28 |
Xenia Alas Sr 23:43 7:54 35 |
Alejandra Blas Jr 24:38 8:13 48 |
Andrea Rosales Jr 25:08 8:23 54 |
5 | La Quinta HS 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:43 |
114:14 22:51 7:37 |
133 | Makenzay Borouski Sr 21:57 7:19 18 |
Andrea Loces Jr 22:07 7:22 21 |
Cynthia Ayala Sr 22:56 7:39 29 |
Frida Escatell Jr 23:35 7:52 32 |
Esquivel Stephanie Sr 23:40 7:53 33 |
Haley Buttles Jr 23:40 7:53 34 |
Rubyd Olvera Sr 24:16 8:05 45 |
6 | Temecula Valley HS 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:58 |
117:42 23:32 7:51 |
177 | Krissy Hilton So 21:53 7:18 17 |
Taylor Hyland Jr 22:35 7:32 25 |
Amber Bettge So 23:52 7:57 39 |
Sarah Lavin So 24:31 8:10 46 |
Samantha Zuniga Jr 24:51 8:17 50 |
Kaleigh Madlock So 25:29 8:30 55 |
Ashley Miller So 26:32 8:51 58 |
7 | Etiwanda HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:55 |
120:16 24:03 8:01 |
203 | Laurin Randle Sr 22:39 7:33 26 |
Katherine Celume Sr 23:05 7:42 30 |
Amanda Mcclointon Jr 23:50 7:57 38 |
Samantha Mota Jr 25:07 8:22 53 |
Stephanie Mejia So 25:34 8:31 56 |
||
8 | Chino Hills HS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:06 |
120:44 24:09 8:03 |
205 | Sarah Stangeland Sr 22:47 7:36 27 |
Alexandria Williams Jr 23:45 7:55 36 |
Daisy Velazco Jr 24:04 8:01 41 |
Jessica Bonilla Jr 24:15 8:05 44 |
Shantaal Hernandez Jr 25:54 8:38 57 |
Jaihee Choi Jr 26:39 8:53 59 |
Alexis Williams Jr 27:41 9:14 60 |
9 | La Sierra HS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:26 |
120:49 24:10 8:03 |
209 | Jenni Ortega Sr 23:20 7:47 31 |
Alondra Ulibarri Jr 24:00 8:00 40 |
Aina Narvasa Jr 24:08 8:03 42 |
Stacie Torres Jr 24:34 8:11 47 |
Vicki Monclut Jr 24:46 8:15 49 |
Melissa Pallares Sr 24:59 8:20 51 |
Natalie Novoa Sr 25:03 8:21 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Valdez | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 19:08.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Michelle Mcintosh | Fr | Great Oak | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | 1/24 | 12/53 | 2/19 | ||||
3 | Sydney Belus | Fr | Great Oak | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | 2/24 | 14/53 | 1/18 | ||||
4 | Ally Talpash | Fr | Great Oak | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3/24 | 15/53 | 1/16 | ||||
5 | Allie Calain | Fr | Great Oak | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | 4/24 | 16/53 | 1/13 | ||||
6 | Victoria Arvizu | Fr | Great Oak | 19:29.6 | 6:30 | 5/24 | 17/53 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Cassidy Hylton | Fr | Great Oak | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | 6/24 | 21/53 | 1/9 | ||||
8 | Alyson Williams | Fr | Great Oak | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 7/24 | 25/53 | 1/7 | ||||
9 | Hannah Lyon | Fr | Great Oak | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | 8/24 | 27/53 | 1/5 | ||||
10 | Tabitha Molstre | Fr | Great Oak | 20:05 | 6:42 | 9/24 | 29/53 | 1/4 | ||||
11 | Kristen Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | 10/24 | 32/53 | 1/3 | ||||
12 | Nicole Rice | Fr | Great Oak | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | 11/24 | 33/53 | 1/2 | ||||
13 | Lianna Perez | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:23.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Sidney Spacher | Fr | Los Osos HS | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Courtney Deriger | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Julia Harris | Fr | Corona HS | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Alyssa Serrano | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Mia Saiza | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:46.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
19 | Jazzlyn Beam | Fr | Great Oak | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | 12/24 | 40/53 | 1/2 | ||||
20 | Kayla Valenzuela | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Delaney Jackson | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Maya Ambroziak | Fr | Great Oak | 21:19.4 | 7:06 | 13/24 | 41/53 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Kimiko Boswell | Fr | Great Oak | 21:22.7 | 7:08 | 14/24 | 42/53 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Kama Groh | Fr | Great Oak | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | 15/24 | 43/53 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Kilee Reynolds | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:24.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Alex Capelouto | Fr | Great Oak | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | 16/24 | 44/53 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Hannah Price | Fr | Great Oak | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | 17/24 | 45/53 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Alyssa Camarena | Fr | Great Oak | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | 18/24 | 46/53 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Taylor Powers | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 21:32.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Maddie Silva | Fr | La Quinta HS | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Kendra Torres | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:35.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Jasmine Garcia | Fr | Corona HS | 21:35.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Megan Trautwein | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Kristina Heisser | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 21:45.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
35 | Emily Baltierra | Fr | Centennial HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Samantha Valencia | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Michelle Hernandez | Fr | Great Oak | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | 19/24 | 47/53 | 1/1 | ||||
38 | Sunny Ramirez | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 21:55.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Tuttle | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Alexa Olivas | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 22:03.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Aguilar | Fr | Corona HS | 22:06.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Jaclyn Arellano | Fr | Great Oak | 22:16.1 | 7:25 | 20/24 | 48/53 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Marleen Lopez | Fr | La Quinta HS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
44 | Jordyn Ahlberg | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
45 | Caitlin King | Fr | Corona HS | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Star Hernandez | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 22:35.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
47 | Marianna Delgado | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Roslyn Sexton | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Nancy Cruz | Fr | Corona HS | 22:51.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Sarena Sargent | Fr | Great Oak | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | 21/24 | 50/53 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Madison Burnett | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
52 | Claire Churchward | Fr | Great Oak | 23:01.2 | 7:40 | 22/24 | 51/53 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Kamrin Entrikin | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:07.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Lenchuk | Fr | Upland HS | 23:07.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
55 | Hayley Manges | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:21.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Emma Dena | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 23:21.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Grace Bettge | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 23:26.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Alondra Ayala | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:29.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
59 | Jumana Roufail | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:32.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Abril Ortiz | Fr | Corona HS | 23:33.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Leah Guzman | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:40.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Sabrina Stigler | Fr | Great Oak | 23:40.8 | 7:54 | 23/24 | 52/53 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Jade Lovell | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:44.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
64 | Macey Campbell | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 23:45.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Jacklyn Rosas | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:48.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Adrianna Gonzalez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Stephanie Dominguez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 23:52.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
68 | Krista Knaus | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:56.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
69 | Winter Carreno | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Valerie Alvarez | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:03.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
71 | Hailey Jones | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:05.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
72 | Yelitza Ramirez | Fr | Rialto HS | 24:08.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Tiffany Juhasz | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 24:11.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Lacey Hunsaker | Fr | Norco HS | 24:14.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Marina Kaye | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 24:15.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Yesenia Pedraza | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 24:22.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
77 | Yaretzy Ramirez | Fr | Rialto HS | 24:23.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
78 | Nicole Alcala | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Paola Romano | Fr | Corona HS | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
80 | Brooke Carnahan | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
81 | Nikki Lapuz | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 24:35.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
82 | Rita Vogt | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:46.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Fr | Corona HS | 24:53.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Jacelyn Geddes | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:57.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
85 | Helena Gutierrez | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:58.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Marissa Macias | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Benjamin | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Megan Wilkie | Fr | Great Oak | 25:04.7 | 8:22 | 24/24 | 53/53 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Ashlyn Bullock | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 25:21.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Cabrera | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Aitzin Cornejo-reynoso | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
92 | Sierra Southerland | Fr | Norco HS | 25:26.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Alina Ortiz | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 25:30.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Kirsten Gaytan | Fr | Rialto HS | 25:47.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | April Gray | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 25:56.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
96 | Gabby Enriquez | Fr | Corona HS | 25:57.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
97 | Melissa Gomez | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 26:10.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Malory Johnson | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 26:21.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
99 | Rachel Raboin | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 26:33.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
100 | Lizette Fernandez | Fr | Los Osos HS | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
101 | Maria Grajales | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:37.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
102 | Mackenzie Pauley | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 26:40.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
103 | Veronica Velgara | Fr | Paloma Valley HS | 26:52.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
104 | Destiny Duffey | Fr | Los Osos HS | 27:03.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
105 | Emilie Cobian | Fr | La Sierra HS | 27:06.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
106 | Sydney Neikirk | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 27:10.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
107 | Ariel Sepulveda | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 27:27.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
108 | Tori Gayman | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 27:34.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
109 | Lindsey Hayden | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 27:45.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
110 | Celine Xu | Fr | La Sierra HS | 28:03.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
111 | Jackie Lechuga | Fr | La Sierra HS | 28:04.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
112 | Dominique Morales | Fr | Los Osos HS | 28:10.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Olga Vidaurri | Fr | Rialto HS | 28:50.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
114 | Hazal Sarabia | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 29:00.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
115 | Peyton Angulo | Fr | Upland HS | 29:35.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
116 | Cassandra Abelar | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 30:09.7 | 10:03 | |||||||
117 | Jennifer Espinoza | Fr | Upland HS | 30:13.7 | 10:05 | |||||||
118 | Nicole Pengelly | Fr | Norco HS | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
119 | Gisella Godinez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 32:37.8 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
97:08 19:26 6:29 |
20 | Michelle Mcintosh Fr 19:18 6:26 2 |
Sydney Belus Fr 19:23 6:28 3 |
Ally Talpash Fr 19:28 6:29 4 |
Allie Calain Fr 19:29 6:30 5 |
Victoria Arvizu Fr 19:30 6:30 6 |
Cassidy Hylton Fr 19:38 6:33 7 |
Alyson Williams Fr 19:56 6:39 8 |
2 | Riverside Poly HS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:21 |
108:54 21:47 7:16 |
95 | Julia Valdez Fr 19:08 6:23 1 |
Kayla Valenzuela Fr 21:08 7:03 14 |
Samantha Valencia Fr 21:47 7:16 20 |
Hayley Manges Fr 23:21 7:47 29 |
Alondra Ayala Fr 23:29 7:50 31 |
Marina Kaye Fr 24:15 8:05 41 |
Yesenia Pedraza Fr 24:22 8:07 42 |
3 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 6-6-4-4-3 Gap: 2:14 |
109:51 21:58 7:19 |
99 | Mia Saiza Fr 20:47 6:56 13 |
Kendra Torres Fr 21:35 7:12 16 |
Kristina Heisser Fr 21:45 7:15 19 |
Marianna Delgado Fr 22:43 7:34 24 |
Madison Burnett Fr 23:01 7:40 27 |
Kamrin Entrikin Fr 23:07 7:42 28 |
Jumana Roufail Fr 23:33 7:51 32 |
3 | Corona HS 5-4-6-5-3 Gap: 2:14 |
109:46 21:57 7:19 |
99 | Julia Harris Fr 20:37 6:52 11 |
Jasmine Garcia Fr 21:36 7:12 17 |
Jessica Aguilar Fr 22:07 7:22 22 |
Caitlin King Fr 22:35 7:32 23 |
Nancy Cruz Fr 22:51 7:37 26 |
Abril Ortiz Fr 23:33 7:51 33 |
Paola Romano Fr 24:31 8:10 43 |
5 | Vista Murrieta HS 3-3-3-3-5 Gap: 3:33 |
110:10 22:02 7:21 |
108 | Lianna Perez Fr 20:24 6:48 9 |
Alyssa Serrano Fr 20:40 6:53 12 |
Kilee Reynolds Fr 21:25 7:08 15 |
Jade Lovell Fr 23:45 7:55 34 |
Krista Knaus Fr 23:57 7:59 38 |
Jacelyn Geddes Fr 24:58 8:19 46 |
Helena Gutierrez Fr 24:59 8:20 47 |
6 | Los Osos HS 4-4-5-6-6 Gap: 6:05 |
113:41 22:44 7:35 |
125 | Sidney Spacher Fr 20:31 6:50 10 |
Megan Trautwein Fr 21:41 7:14 18 |
Amanda Tuttle Fr 22:03 7:21 21 |
Roslyn Sexton Fr 22:51 7:37 25 |
Lizette Fernandez Fr 26:36 8:52 51 |
Destiny Duffey Fr 27:04 9:01 54 |
Dominique Morales Fr 28:11 9:24 60 |
7 | Chino Hills HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:25 |
120:32 24:06 8:02 |
194 | Emma Dena Fr 23:22 7:47 30 |
Macey Campbell Fr 23:46 7:55 35 |
Valerie Alvarez Fr 24:04 8:01 40 |
Brooke Carnahan Fr 24:35 8:12 44 |
Rita Vogt Fr 24:47 8:16 45 |
Sydney Neikirk Fr 27:11 9:04 56 |
Lindsey Hayden Fr 27:45 9:15 57 |
8 | Paloma Valley HS 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 2:39 |
129:23 25:53 8:38 |
238 | Winter Carreno Fr 24:02 8:01 39 |
April Gray Fr 25:57 8:39 48 |
Melissa Gomez Fr 26:10 8:43 49 |
Rachel Raboin Fr 26:34 8:51 50 |
Mackenzie Pauley Fr 26:41 8:54 52 |
Veronica Velgara Fr 26:53 8:58 53 |
|
9 | La Sierra HS 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 4:13 |
130:58 26:12 8:44 |
245 | Adrianna Gonzalez Fr 23:52 7:57 36 |
Stephanie Dominguez Fr 23:53 7:58 37 |
Emilie Cobian Fr 27:06 9:02 55 |
Celine Xu Fr 28:03 9:21 58 |
Jackie Lechuga Fr 28:04 9:21 59 |
Gisella Godinez Fr 32:38 10:53 61 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
99:54 19:59 6:40 |
15 | Cassidy Hylton Fr 19:38 6:33 1 |
Alyson Williams Fr 19:56 6:39 2 |
Hannah Lyon Fr 20:00 6:40 3 |
Tabitha Molstre Fr 20:05 6:42 4 |
Kristen Van Hise Fr 20:15 6:45 5 |
Nicole Rice Fr 20:17 6:46 6 |
Jazzlyn Beam Fr 21:05 7:02 7 |
2 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
118:37 23:43 7:54 |
52 | Kamrin Entrikin Fr 23:07 7:42 8 |
Jumana Roufail Fr 23:33 7:51 9 |
Leah Guzman Fr 23:40 7:53 10 |
Jacklyn Rosas Fr 23:49 7:56 11 |
Nicole Alcala Fr 24:28 8:09 14 |
Maria Grajales Fr 26:37 8:52 17 |
Hazal Sarabia Fr 29:01 9:40 19 |
3 | Riverside Poly HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:20 |
127:04 25:25 8:28 |
74 | Marina Kaye Fr 24:15 8:05 12 |
Yesenia Pedraza Fr 24:22 8:07 13 |
Sophia Cabrera Fr 25:26 8:29 15 |
Aitzin Cornejo-reynoso Fr 25:26 8:29 16 |
Tori Gayman Fr 27:35 9:12 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
105:28 21:06 7:02 |
15 | Nicole Rice Fr 20:17 6:46 1 |
Jazzlyn Beam Fr 21:05 7:02 2 |
Maya Ambroziak Fr 21:19 7:06 3 |
Kimiko Boswell Fr 21:23 7:08 4 |
Kama Groh Fr 21:24 7:08 5 |
Alex Capelouto Fr 21:28 7:09 6 |
Hannah Price Fr 21:30 7:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
108:38 21:44 7:15 |
15 | Alex Capelouto Fr 21:28 7:09 1 |
Hannah Price Fr 21:30 7:10 2 |
Alyssa Camarena Fr 21:30 7:10 3 |
Michelle Hernandez Fr 21:53 7:18 4 |
Jaclyn Arellano Fr 22:16 7:25 5 |
Sarena Sargent Fr 23:01 7:40 6 |
Claire Churchward Fr 23:01 7:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.