Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/5/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adras, Natalie | Fr | JV | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | 3 | 108/121 | 44/44 | 51/51 | 1/1 | 26:08 (0:54,3.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Adrianza, Rose | Fr | JV | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | 3 | 70/121 | 37/44 | 44/51 | 1/1 | 23:28 (0:44,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ambroziak, Maya | Jr | JV | 18:22.5 | 6:08 | 3 | 1/121 | 1/44 | 6/51 | 1/6 | 20:21.3 (1:59,9.7) |
20:21.3 (1:59,9.7) |
20:21.3 (1:59,9.7) |
17:53 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Arellano, Jaclyn | Jr | JV | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | 3 | 29/121 | 24/44 | 31/51 | 1/2 | 21:41.3 (1:21,6.2) |
21:41.3 (1:21,6.2) |
21:41.3 (1:21,6.2) |
19:44 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Arendt, Haley | Fr | JV | 22:37.7 | 7:33 | 3 | 68/121 | 36/44 | 43/51 | 1/1 | 21:54 | ||||
Bell, Rachel | So | JV | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | 3 | 26/121 | 23/44 | 30/51 | 1/2 | 19:40 | ||||
Belus, Sydney | Jr | V | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | 3 | 2/42 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 1/6 | 17:55.4 (0:15,1.4) |
17:55.4 (0:15,1.4) |
17:55.4 (0:15,1.4) |
17:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bilby, Kayla | So | JV | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | 3 | 42/121 | 28/44 | 35/51 | 1/1 | 22:11.3 (1:15,5.6) |
22:11.3 (1:15,5.6) |
22:11.3 (1:15,5.6) |
20:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bishop, Mackenzie | Fr | JV | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | 3 | 89/121 | 40/44 | 47/51 | 1/1 | 23:27 | ||||
Bowen, Madeline | So | JV | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | 3 | 62/121 | 35/44 | 42/51 | 1/1 | 24:02.5 (1:49,7.6) |
24:02.5 (1:49,7.6) |
24:02.5 (1:49,7.6) |
21:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Buckley, Carrie | Sr | JV | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | 3 | 31/121 | 25/44 | 32/51 | 1/1 | 18:50 | ||||
Buckley, Megan | Fr | JV | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 3 | 10/121 | 9/44 | 16/51 | 1/5 | 19:08 | ||||
Burgess, Ericka | So | JV | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | 3 | 9/121 | 8/44 | 15/51 | 1/5 | 19:50.8 (0:35,2.9) |
19:50.8 (0:35,2.9) |
19:50.8 (0:35,2.9) |
18:37 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Candray, Katya | Fr | JV | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | 3 | 6/121 | 6/44 | 13/51 | 1/6 | 18:41 | ||||
Clause, Emily | Sr | V | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | 3 | 1/42 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 1/6 | 17:16 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Collette, Niki | So | JV | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | 3 | 45/121 | 30/44 | 37/51 | 1/1 | 20:38 | ||||
Cortes, Fatima | Fr | JV | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | 3 | 24/121 | 22/44 | 29/51 | 1/2 | 20:27 (0:32,2.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dettmer, Valentina | Fr | JV | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | 3 | 46/121 | 31/44 | 38/51 | 1/1 | 20:44 | ||||
Donovan, Bailey | So | JV | 19:14 | 6:25 | 3 | 7/121 | 7/44 | 14/51 | 1/5 | 21:53.3 (2:39,12.1) |
21:53.3 (2:39,12.1) |
21:53.3 (2:39,12.1) |
18:42 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Edsall, Isabelle | So | JV | 19:28.4 | 6:29 | 3 | 14/121 | 13/44 | 20/51 | 1/4 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:55 | |
Ek, Savannah | Fr | JV | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 38/121 | 27/44 | 34/51 | 1/1 | 20:10 | ||||
Fiacco, Tatum | Fr | JV | 19:31.1 | 6:30 | 3 | 17/121 | 16/44 | 23/51 | 1/4 | 19:20 | ||||
Green, Kolonnie | Fr | JV | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | 3 | 5/121 | 5/44 | 12/51 | 1/6 | 18:15 | ||||
Greenaway, Kaitlin | So | JV | 21:21.2 | 7:07 | 3 | 52/121 | 32/44 | 39/51 | 1/1 | 22:52.8 (1:32,6.7) |
22:52.8 (1:32,6.7) |
22:52.8 (1:32,6.7) |
21:07 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Groh, Kama | Jr | JV | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | 3 | 22/121 | 20/44 | 27/51 | 1/3 | 20:04 (0:16,1.3) |
20:04 (0:16,1.3) |
20:04 (0:16,1.3) |
18:23 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harrison, Sabrina | So | JV | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | 3 | 44/121 | 29/44 | 36/51 | 1/1 | 23:03 (2:01,8.7) |
23:03 (2:01,8.7) |
23:03 (2:01,8.7) |
20:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hernandez, Michelle | Jr | JV | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | 3 | 54/121 | 33/44 | 40/51 | 1/1 | 23:22.4 (1:59,8.5) |
23:22.4 (1:59,8.5) |
23:22.4 (1:59,8.5) |
21:28 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hickman, Victoria | Sr | JV | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | 3 | 34/121 | 26/44 | 33/51 | 1/1 | 23:47.8 (3:23,14.2) |
23:47.8 (3:23,14.2) |
23:47.8 (3:23,14.2) |
19:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Horton, Carlie | So | JV | 22:09 | 7:23 | 3 | 61/121 | 34/44 | 41/51 | 1/1 | 21:06 | ||||
Hylton, Cassidy | Jr | JV | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | 3 | 16/121 | 15/44 | 22/51 | 1/4 | 19:55 (0:24,2.0) |
19:55 (0:24,2.0) |
19:55 (0:24,2.0) |
17:42 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Janecek, Jesse | Fr | JV | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | 3 | 21/121 | 19/44 | 26/51 | 1/3 | 19:34 | ||||
Lawson, Taylor | Sr | JV | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | 3 | 18/121 | 17/44 | 24/51 | 1/4 | 19:28.8 | 19:28.8 | 19:28.8 | 19:06 | |
Lopez, Sydney | Fr | JV | 24:59.7 | 8:20 | 3 | 104/121 | 43/44 | 50/51 | 1/1 | 25:46 (0:47,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lyon, Hannah | Jr | JV | 18:49.9 | 6:17 | 3 | 4/121 | 4/44 | 11/51 | 1/6 | 20:17.8 (1:28,7.2) |
20:17.8 (1:28,7.2) |
20:17.8 (1:28,7.2) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lyon, Sarah | Fr | JV | 18:40.5 | 6:14 | 3 | 3/121 | 3/44 | 10/51 | 1/6 | 18:05 | ||||
Macy, Kyleigh | So | V | 18:05 | 6:02 | 3 | 4/42 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 1/6 | 19:58.3 (1:53,9.5) |
19:58.3 (1:53,9.5) |
19:58.3 (1:53,9.5) |
18:13 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mcintosh, Michelle | Jr | V | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | 3 | 5/42 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 1/6 | 19:06.5 (0:53,4.6) |
19:06.5 (0:53,4.6) |
19:06.5 (0:53,4.6) |
17:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Meredith, Madelynn | Fr | JV | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | 3 | 12/121 | 11/44 | 18/51 | 1/4 | 19:55 (0:28,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Remmers, Lauryn | So | JV | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | 3 | 23/121 | 21/44 | 28/51 | 1/3 | 22:07.9 (2:16,10.2) |
22:07.9 (2:16,10.2) |
22:07.9 (2:16,10.2) |
19:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Richter, Elizabeth | Fr | JV | 19:23.9 | 6:28 | 3 | 11/121 | 10/44 | 17/51 | 1/4 | 18:45 | ||||
Rogers, Josie | Fr | JV | 19:30 | 6:30 | 3 | 15/121 | 14/44 | 21/51 | 1/4 | 19:26 | ||||
Sadler, Sierra | So | JV | 23:56.9 | 7:59 | 3 | 90/121 | 41/44 | 48/51 | 1/1 | 26:03 (2:06,8.1) |
26:03 (2:06,8.1) |
26:03 (2:06,8.1) |
22:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Saville, Kaylee | Sr | JV | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | 3 | 13/121 | 12/44 | 19/51 | 1/4 | 19:38.7 (0:11,1.0) |
19:38.7 (0:11,1.0) |
19:38.7 (0:11,1.0) |
18:01 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stanfill, Michelle | Fr | JV | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | 3 | 88/121 | 39/44 | 46/51 | 1/1 | 21:58 | ||||
Stinger, Desiree | Sr | V | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | 3 | 7/42 | 6/7 | 7/51 | 1/6 | 18:28.7 (0:04,0.4) |
18:28.7 (0:04,0.4) |
18:28.7 (0:04,0.4) |
17:26 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Strachan, Tiana | Fr | JV | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | 3 | 86/121 | 38/44 | 45/51 | 1/1 | 26:06 (2:15,8.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Talpash, Ally | Jr | JV | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | 3 | 2/121 | 2/44 | 8/51 | 1/6 | 19:36 (1:00,5.1) |
19:36 (1:00,5.1) |
19:36 (1:00,5.1) |
18:35 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Ungrady, Alyssa | Sr | V | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | 3 | 9/42 | 7/7 | 8/51 | 1/6 | 19:18.7 (0:42,3.7) |
19:18.7 (0:42,3.7) |
19:18.7 (0:42,3.7) |
17:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Upshur, Briana | So | JV | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | 3 | 94/121 | 42/44 | 49/51 | 1/1 | 22:50.1 | 22:50.1 | 22:50.1 | 20:50 | |
Walker, Taylor | Sr | V | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | 3 | 3/42 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 1/6 | 18:01.5 (0:11,1.0) |
18:01.5 (0:11,1.0) |
18:01.5 (0:11,1.0) |
17:13 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Workman, Sarah | Jr | JV | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | 3 | 19/121 | 18/44 | 25/51 | 1/3 | 19:52.6 (0:15,1.2) |
19:52.6 (0:15,1.2) |
19:52.6 (0:15,1.2) |
18:40 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 89:21 0:42 |
3 | 5:57 | 5:50 | 6:04 | 15 | 5:57 | 89:51 (0:30,0.6) |
89:51 (0:30,0.6) |
89:51 (0:30,0.6%) |
84:37 85:50 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Emily Clause (1), Sydney Belus (2), Taylor Walker (3), Kyleigh Macy (4), Michelle Mcintosh (5) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/6 | 93:23 0:31 |
3 | 6:14 | 6:08 | 6:18 | 15 | 6:14 | 94:42 (1:19,1.4) |
94:42 (1:19,1.4) |
94:42 (1:19,1.4%) |
94:42 96:13 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Maya Ambroziak (1), Ally Talpash (2), Sarah Lyon (3), Hannah Lyon (4), Kolonnie Green (5) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 96:06 0:30 |
3 | 6:24 | 6:18 | 6:28 | 15 | 6:24 | 97:40 (1:34,1.6) |
97:40 (1:34,1.6) |
97:40 (1:34,1.6%) |
97:27 99:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Katya Candray (1), Bailey Donovan (2), Ericka Burgess (3), Megan Buckley (4), Elizabeth Richter (5) |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 97:23 0:05 |
3 | 6:30 | 6:29 | 6:30 | 15 | 6:30 | 99:15 (1:52,1.9) |
99:15 (1:52,1.9) |
99:15 (1:52,1.9%) |
99:15 106:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Madelynn Meredith (1), Kaylee Saville (2), Isabelle Edsall (3), Josie Rogers (4), Cassidy Hylton (5) |
JV 4th 5 | 1/3 | 98:16 0:17 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:30 | 6:36 | 15 | 6:33 | 101:53 (3:38,3.6) |
101:53 (3:38,3.6) |
101:53 (3:38,3.6%) |
101:53 113:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Tatum Fiacco (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Sarah Workman (3), Jesse Janecek (4), Kama Groh (5) |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 100:36 0:31 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:37 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:42 | 106:31 (5:56,5.6) |
106:31 (5:56,5.6) |
106:31 (5:56,5.6%) |
105:01 117:15 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Lauryn Remmers (1), Fatima Cortes (2), Rachel Bell (3), Jaclyn Arellano (4), Carrie Buckley (5) |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 104:09 0:39 |
3 | 6:57 | 6:48 | 7:01 | 15 | 6:57 | 111:55 (7:46,6.9) |
111:55 (7:46,6.9) |
110:04 (5:55,5.4%) |
108:32 127:09 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Victoria Hickman (1), Savannah Ek (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Sabrina Harrison (4), Niki Collette (5) |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 108:17 1:03 |
3 | 7:13 | 7:03 | 7:24 | 15 | 7:13 | 119:34 (11:17,9.4) |
119:34 (11:17,9.4) |
113:07 (4:50,4.3%) |
111:11 136:46 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Valentina Dettmer (1), Kaitlin Greenaway (2), Michelle Hernandez (3), Carlie Horton (4), Madeline Bowen (5) |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 117:03 1:18 |
3 | 7:48 | 7:33 | 7:58 | 15 | 7:48 | 131:34 (14:31,11.0) |
131:34 (14:31,11.0) |
116:01 | 114:32 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Haley Arendt (1), Rose Adrianza (2), Tiana Strachan (3), Michelle Stanfill (4), Mackenzie Bishop (5) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Clause | Sr | Great Oak | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Sydney Belus | Jr | Great Oak | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 1/6 | 17:55 (0:15) |
17:55 (0:15) |
17:55 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Taylor Walker | Sr | Great Oak | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 1/6 | 18:02 (0:11) |
18:02 (0:11) |
18:02 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Kyleigh Macy | So | Great Oak | 18:05 | 6:02 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 1/6 | 19:58 (1:53) |
19:58 (1:53) |
19:58 (1:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Michelle Mcintosh | Jr | Great Oak | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 1/6 | 19:07 (0:53) |
19:07 (0:53) |
19:07 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Alison Ciling | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Desiree Stinger | Sr | Great Oak | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | 6/7 | 7/51 | 1/6 | 18:29 (0:04) |
18:29 (0:04) |
18:29 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Paige Haynes | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Ungrady | Sr | Great Oak | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | 7/7 | 8/51 | 1/6 | 19:19 (0:42) |
19:19 (0:42) |
19:19 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Julie Diaz | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:38.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Zoe Jarvis | Jr | Chaparral | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Amelia Strahan | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Kendalyn Green | Sr | Chaparral | 18:46.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Cynthia Martin | Fr | Chaparral | 18:47.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Peyton Candaele | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Nadine Dubon | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Ariel Van Riper | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Grace Handler | Fr | Chaparral | 19:15.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Kate Farren | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Brigette White | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:25.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Kamryn Waller | Jr | Chaparral | 19:35.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Madilyn Herrera | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:38.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Arabella Reece | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
24 | Paige Siegel | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
25 | Ana Ruiz | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:49.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Destiny Sanchez | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:50.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Vanessa Garcia | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:50.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Elizabeth Bermudez | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:53.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
29 | Jordyn Ahlberg | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
30 | Alexandria Wiseman | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Ilyssa Stackhouse | Jr | Chaparral | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Kaylin Hoffstatter | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:15.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Raeva Solbach | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:20.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Kaitlin Nethercutt | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Michal Sequeira | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Rebecca Herrera | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:32.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Emily O'hara | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Hayley Richards | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
39 | Emma Burns | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Mahlia Medina | So | Chaparral | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Shannon Smith | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
42 | Rylee Adkison | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:51.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
89:21 17:52 5:57 |
15 | Emily Clause Sr 17:31 5:50 1 |
Sydney Belus Jr 17:40 5:53 2 |
Taylor Walker Sr 17:51 5:57 3 |
Kyleigh Macy So 18:05 6:02 4 |
Michelle Mcintosh Jr 18:13 6:04 5 |
Desiree Stinger Sr 18:25 6:08 7 |
Alyssa Ungrady Sr 18:36 6:12 9 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
93:47 18:45 6:15 |
61 | Paige Haynes Fr 18:30 6:10 8 |
Julie Diaz Jr 18:38 6:13 10 |
Amelia Strahan Jr 18:45 6:15 12 |
Peyton Candaele Fr 18:50 6:17 15 |
Nadine Dubon So 19:04 6:21 16 |
Ariel Van Riper Fr 19:08 6:23 17 |
Alexandria Wiseman Jr 20:03 6:41 30 |
3 | Chaparral 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
95:05 19:01 6:20 |
77 | Zoe Jarvis Jr 18:40 6:13 11 |
Kendalyn Green Sr 18:47 6:16 13 |
Cynthia Martin Fr 18:47 6:16 14 |
Grace Handler Fr 19:15 6:25 18 |
Kamryn Waller Jr 19:35 6:32 21 |
Ilyssa Stackhouse Jr 20:15 6:45 31 |
Mahlia Medina So 21:18 7:06 40 |
4 | Murrieta Valley 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:33 |
98:28 19:42 6:34 |
119 | Kate Farren Fr 19:17 6:26 19 |
Arabella Reece So 19:41 6:34 23 |
Paige Siegel Fr 19:49 6:36 24 |
Destiny Sanchez So 19:50 6:37 26 |
Vanessa Garcia So 19:51 6:37 27 |
Kaylin Hoffstatter Sr 20:15 6:45 32 |
Rebecca Herrera Sr 20:32 6:51 36 |
5 | Temecula Valley 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:30 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
124 | Brigette White Fr 19:26 6:29 20 |
Madilyn Herrera Fr 19:39 6:33 22 |
Ana Ruiz Fr 19:49 6:36 25 |
Elizabeth Bermudez Fr 19:54 6:38 28 |
Jordyn Ahlberg Jr 19:55 6:38 29 |
Raeva Solbach Fr 20:20 6:47 33 |
Emily O'hara Sr 20:34 6:51 37 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 2-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:51 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
152 | Alison Ciling Sr 18:17 6:06 6 |
Kaitlin Nethercutt Jr 20:22 6:47 34 |
Michal Sequeira Sr 20:26 6:49 35 |
Hayley Richards So 20:55 6:58 38 |
Emma Burns Fr 21:08 7:03 39 |
Shannon Smith So 21:34 7:11 41 |
Rylee Adkison Jr 22:52 7:37 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Ambroziak | Jr | Great Oak | 18:22.5 | 6:08 | 1/44 | 6/51 | 1/6 | 20:21 (1:59) |
20:21 (1:59) |
20:21 (1:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Ally Talpash | Jr | Great Oak | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | 2/44 | 8/51 | 1/6 | 19:36 (1:00) |
19:36 (1:00) |
19:36 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Sarah Lyon | Fr | Great Oak | 18:40.5 | 6:14 | 3/44 | 10/51 | 1/6 | ||||
4 | Hannah Lyon | Jr | Great Oak | 18:49.9 | 6:17 | 4/44 | 11/51 | 1/6 | 20:18 (1:28) |
20:18 (1:28) |
20:18 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Kolonnie Green | Fr | Great Oak | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | 5/44 | 12/51 | 1/6 | ||||
6 | Katya Candray | Fr | Great Oak | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | 6/44 | 13/51 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | Bailey Donovan | So | Great Oak | 19:14 | 6:25 | 7/44 | 14/51 | 1/5 | 21:53 (2:39) |
21:53 (2:39) |
21:53 (2:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Gaby Hubarth | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Ericka Burgess | So | Great Oak | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | 8/44 | 15/51 | 1/5 | 19:51 (0:35) |
19:51 (0:35) |
19:51 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Megan Buckley | Fr | Great Oak | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 9/44 | 16/51 | 1/5 | ||||
11 | Elizabeth Richter | Fr | Great Oak | 19:23.9 | 6:28 | 10/44 | 17/51 | 1/4 | ||||
12 | Madelynn Meredith | Fr | Great Oak | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | 11/44 | 18/51 | 1/4 | ||||
13 | Kaylee Saville | Sr | Great Oak | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | 12/44 | 19/51 | 1/4 | 19:39 (0:11) |
19:39 (0:11) |
19:39 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Isabelle Edsall | So | Great Oak | 19:28.4 | 6:29 | 13/44 | 20/51 | 1/4 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | |
15 | Josie Rogers | Fr | Great Oak | 19:30 | 6:30 | 14/44 | 21/51 | 1/4 | ||||
16 | Cassidy Hylton | Jr | Great Oak | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | 15/44 | 22/51 | 1/4 | 19:55 (0:24) |
19:55 (0:24) |
19:55 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Tatum Fiacco | Fr | Great Oak | 19:31.1 | 6:30 | 16/44 | 23/51 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Taylor Lawson | Sr | Great Oak | 19:35.5 | 6:32 | 17/44 | 24/51 | 1/4 | 19:28.8 | 19:28.8 | 19:28.8 | |
19 | Sarah Workman | Jr | Great Oak | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | 18/44 | 25/51 | 1/3 | 19:53 (0:15) |
19:53 (0:15) |
19:53 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Emilee Williams | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:38.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Jesse Janecek | Fr | Great Oak | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | 19/44 | 26/51 | 1/3 | ||||
22 | Kama Groh | Jr | Great Oak | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | 20/44 | 27/51 | 1/3 | 20:04 (0:16) |
20:04 (0:16) |
20:04 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Lauryn Remmers | So | Great Oak | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | 21/44 | 28/51 | 1/3 | 22:08 (2:16) |
22:08 (2:16) |
22:08 (2:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Fatima Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | 22/44 | 29/51 | 1/2 | ||||
25 | Cassie Boyd | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:59.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Bell | So | Great Oak | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | 23/44 | 30/51 | 1/2 | ||||
27 | Claire Fisher | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Taylor | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Jaclyn Arellano | Jr | Great Oak | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | 24/44 | 31/51 | 1/2 | 21:41 (1:21) |
21:41 (1:21) |
21:41 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Sidney Eskildsen | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:21.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | Great Oak | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | 25/44 | 32/51 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Carley Beatty | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Grace Guy | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Victoria Hickman | Sr | Great Oak | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | 26/44 | 33/51 | 1/1 | 23:48 (3:23) |
23:48 (3:23) |
23:48 (3:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Liezl Maree | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Korryn Hamm | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:25.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Caitlin Billman | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Savannah Ek | Fr | Great Oak | 20:43 | 6:54 | 27/44 | 34/51 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Kelsey Gonzales | Jr | Chaparral | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Caha | Jr | Chaparral | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Lianna Perez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Kayla Bilby | So | Great Oak | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | 28/44 | 35/51 | 1/1 | 22:11 (1:15) |
22:11 (1:15) |
22:11 (1:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Aniesia Schmolesky | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Sabrina Harrison | So | Great Oak | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | 29/44 | 36/51 | 1/1 | 23:03 (2:01) |
23:03 (2:01) |
23:03 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
45 | Niki Collette | So | Great Oak | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | 30/44 | 37/51 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Valentina Dettmer | Fr | Great Oak | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | 31/44 | 38/51 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Cassidy Thornburg | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Lynn Varner | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:15.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Brooklyn Morton | So | Temecula Valley | 21:15.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Jolie Kaup | Fr | Chaparral | 21:19.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Citlalli Valdez | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Kaitlin Greenaway | So | Great Oak | 21:21.2 | 7:07 | 32/44 | 39/51 | 1/1 | 22:53 (1:32) |
22:53 (1:32) |
22:53 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Netzy Holguin | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Michelle Hernandez | Jr | Great Oak | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | 33/44 | 40/51 | 1/1 | 23:22 (1:59) |
23:22 (1:59) |
23:22 (1:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Charis Black | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:24.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Melissa Bovee | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Dalia Delapaz | So | Chaparral | 21:41.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Krissy Hilton | Sr | Temecula Valley | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Annie Hilton | So | Temecula Valley | 21:57.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Keegan Turner | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Carlie Horton | So | Great Oak | 22:09 | 7:23 | 34/44 | 41/51 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Madeline Bowen | So | Great Oak | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | 35/44 | 42/51 | 1/1 | 24:03 (1:49) |
24:03 (1:49) |
24:03 (1:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Lianne Dennstedt | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
64 | Mackenzie Eubanks | So | Temecula Valley | 22:16.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Lowther | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Smith | So | Temecula Valley | 22:23.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Callella | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
68 | Haley Arendt | Fr | Great Oak | 22:37.7 | 7:33 | 36/44 | 43/51 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Hannah Hickman | So | Temecula Valley | 22:42.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Rose Adrianza | Fr | Great Oak | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | 37/44 | 44/51 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Brooke Larson | Fr | Chaparral | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
72 | Alexis Buchanan | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
73 | Tommi Mayers | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 22:59.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
74 | Alyssa Helsel | Fr | Chaparral | 23:07.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
75 | Aunna Cruz-ortega | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:08.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | Leslie Gonzalez | So | Murrieta Mesa | 23:27.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Jessa Gorman | So | Chaparral | 23:35.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Madeline Nichols | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:36.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
79 | Airi Vasquez | So | Temecula Valley | 23:37.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Cassandra Gonzales | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 23:37.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Morgan Burns | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
82 | Macy Parris | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
83 | Saraya Danielsen | So | Temecula Valley | 23:47.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
84 | Maddie Stebens | Fr | Chaparral | 23:50.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Runyan | Fr | Temecula Valley | 23:51.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
86 | Tiana Strachan | Fr | Great Oak | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | 38/44 | 45/51 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Ariana Maxwell | Sr | Chaparral | 23:53.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Michelle Stanfill | Fr | Great Oak | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | 39/44 | 46/51 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Mackenzie Bishop | Fr | Great Oak | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | 40/44 | 47/51 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Sierra Sadler | So | Great Oak | 23:56.9 | 7:59 | 41/44 | 48/51 | 1/1 | 26:03 (2:06) |
26:03 (2:06) |
26:03 (2:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Rose Nethercutt | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 24:00.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
92 | Jenna Sanchez | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:01.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Kate Town | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Briana Upshur | So | Great Oak | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | 42/44 | 49/51 | 1/1 | 22:50.1 | 22:50.1 | 22:50.1 | |
95 | Emilia Vogt | Sr | Temecula Valley | 24:22.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Jacaueline Aguilar | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:24.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
97 | Madison Debate | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 24:25.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Claire Poche | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
99 | Amanda Corado | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:37.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
100 | Athena Gierke | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 24:49.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
101 | Elizabeth Preciado | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
102 | Anna Gorski | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:54.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Anna Lockwood | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:59.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
104 | Sydney Lopez | Fr | Great Oak | 24:59.7 | 8:20 | 43/44 | 50/51 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Jaycee Gerber | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:06.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Morris | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:07.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
107 | Lynnzie Carmichael | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
108 | Natalie Adras | Fr | Great Oak | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | 44/44 | 51/51 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Kirra Facer | So | Vista Murrieta | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
110 | Dani Murasmith | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
111 | Carly Keller | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 25:34.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
112 | Leslie Cruz | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 25:34.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
113 | Nayeli Roldan | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
114 | Jasmine Taheri | So | Vista Murrieta | 26:17.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
115 | Monique Reyes | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Eva Jordan | Sr | Temecula Valley | 27:51.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
117 | Julia Gorski | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 28:33.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
118 | Bella Guan | So | Murrieta Valley | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
119 | Kaitlin Berny | So | Murrieta Valley | 28:55.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
120 | Aspen Nocciolo | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 29:00.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
121 | Khalila Yazid | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 29:01.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
93:23 18:41 6:14 |
15 | Maya Ambroziak Jr 18:23 6:08 1 |
Ally Talpash Jr 18:36 6:12 2 |
Sarah Lyon Fr 18:41 6:14 3 |
Hannah Lyon Jr 18:50 6:17 4 |
Kolonnie Green Fr 18:54 6:18 5 |
Katya Candray Fr 18:54 6:18 6 |
Bailey Donovan So 19:14 6:25 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
53 | Gaby Hubarth Fr 19:14 6:25 8 |
Emilee Williams So 19:39 6:33 9 |
Cassie Boyd Sr 19:59 6:40 10 |
Samantha Taylor Sr 20:17 6:46 12 |
Carley Beatty Fr 20:24 6:48 14 |
Liezl Maree Sr 20:25 6:48 16 |
Korryn Hamm So 20:26 6:49 17 |
3 | Murrieta Valley 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
104:31 20:54 6:58 |
97 | Sidney Eskildsen So 20:22 6:47 13 |
Caitlin Billman Fr 20:38 6:53 18 |
Aniesia Schmolesky Sr 21:01 7:00 21 |
Cassidy Thornburg Sr 21:14 7:05 22 |
Lynn Varner So 21:15 7:05 23 |
Citlalli Valdez Fr 21:20 7:07 26 |
Keegan Turner So 22:05 7:22 31 |
4 | Temecula Valley 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
105:04 21:01 7:00 |
106 | Claire Fisher Jr 20:10 6:43 11 |
Grace Guy Fr 20:24 6:48 15 |
Brooklyn Morton So 21:15 7:05 24 |
Netzy Holguin Fr 21:22 7:07 27 |
Krissy Hilton Sr 21:53 7:18 29 |
Annie Hilton So 21:58 7:19 30 |
Mackenzie Eubanks So 22:17 7:26 32 |
5 | Chaparral 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:01 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
125 | Kelsey Gonzales Jr 20:47 6:56 19 |
Michelle Caha Jr 20:49 6:56 20 |
Jolie Kaup Fr 21:19 7:06 25 |
Dalia Delapaz So 21:42 7:14 28 |
Brooke Larson Fr 22:48 7:36 33 |
Alyssa Helsel Fr 23:08 7:43 34 |
Jessa Gorman So 23:36 7:52 36 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:09 |
125:03 25:01 8:20 |
189 | Leslie Gonzalez So 23:28 7:49 35 |
Rose Nethercutt Jr 24:00 8:00 37 |
Elizabeth Preciado Fr 24:51 8:17 38 |
Nayeli Roldan Fr 26:08 8:43 39 |
Monique Reyes Sr 26:36 8:52 40 |
Khalila Yazid Fr 29:02 9:41 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
96:06 19:13 6:24 |
15 | Katya Candray Fr 18:54 6:18 1 |
Bailey Donovan So 19:14 6:25 2 |
Ericka Burgess So 19:16 6:25 3 |
Megan Buckley Fr 19:18 6:26 4 |
Elizabeth Richter Fr 19:24 6:28 5 |
Madelynn Meredith Fr 19:26 6:29 6 |
Kaylee Saville Sr 19:27 6:29 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
104:51 20:58 6:59 |
52 | Liezl Maree Sr 20:25 6:48 8 |
Korryn Hamm So 20:26 6:49 9 |
Lianna Perez Jr 20:56 6:59 10 |
Charis Black Fr 21:25 7:08 12 |
Melissa Bovee Jr 21:39 7:13 13 |
Lauren Callella So 22:25 7:28 20 |
Cassandra Gonzales Sr 23:38 7:53 26 |
3 | Murrieta Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
110:51 22:10 7:23 |
82 | Citlalli Valdez Fr 21:20 7:07 11 |
Keegan Turner So 22:05 7:22 15 |
Lianne Dennstedt Sr 22:15 7:25 16 |
Sydney Lowther So 22:17 7:26 18 |
Alexis Buchanan So 22:53 7:38 22 |
Tommi Mayers Sr 23:00 7:40 23 |
Aunna Cruz-ortega So 23:09 7:43 24 |
4 | Temecula Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
112:58 22:36 7:32 |
96 | Annie Hilton So 21:58 7:19 14 |
Mackenzie Eubanks So 22:17 7:26 17 |
Taylor Smith So 22:24 7:28 19 |
Hannah Hickman So 22:43 7:34 21 |
Airi Vasquez So 23:38 7:53 25 |
Saraya Danielsen So 23:47 7:56 27 |
Jessica Runyan Fr 23:51 7:57 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
97:23 19:29 6:30 |
15 | Madelynn Meredith Fr 19:26 6:29 1 |
Kaylee Saville Sr 19:27 6:29 2 |
Isabelle Edsall So 19:28 6:29 3 |
Josie Rogers Fr 19:30 6:30 4 |
Cassidy Hylton Jr 19:31 6:30 5 |
Tatum Fiacco Fr 19:31 6:30 6 |
Taylor Lawson Sr 19:36 6:32 7 |
2 | Murrieta Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
117:25 23:29 7:50 |
60 | Tommi Mayers Sr 23:00 7:40 9 |
Aunna Cruz-ortega So 23:09 7:43 10 |
Madeline Nichols So 23:37 7:52 11 |
Morgan Burns Jr 23:38 7:53 13 |
Jenna Sanchez Jr 24:02 8:00 17 |
Athena Gierke Sr 24:49 8:16 24 |
Anna Gorski So 24:55 8:18 25 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
118:20 23:40 7:53 |
72 | Lauren Callella So 22:25 7:28 8 |
Cassandra Gonzales Sr 23:38 7:53 12 |
Macy Parris Fr 23:44 7:55 14 |
Kate Town Fr 24:09 8:03 18 |
Jacaueline Aguilar So 24:25 8:08 20 |
Madison Debate Fr 24:25 8:08 21 |
Amanda Corado So 24:37 8:12 23 |
4 | Temecula Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
121:38 24:20 8:07 |
98 | Saraya Danielsen So 23:47 7:56 15 |
Jessica Runyan Fr 23:51 7:57 16 |
Emilia Vogt Sr 24:23 8:08 19 |
Claire Poche Fr 24:31 8:10 22 |
Jaycee Gerber Fr 25:07 8:22 26 |
Lynnzie Carmichael Fr 25:09 8:23 27 |
Eva Jordan Sr 27:52 9:17 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
98:16 19:39 6:33 |
15 | Tatum Fiacco Fr 19:31 6:30 1 |
Taylor Lawson Sr 19:36 6:32 2 |
Sarah Workman Jr 19:38 6:33 3 |
Jesse Janecek Fr 19:43 6:34 4 |
Kama Groh Jr 19:48 6:36 5 |
Lauryn Remmers So 19:52 6:37 6 |
Fatima Cortes Fr 19:55 6:38 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
125:12 25:02 8:21 |
59 | Madison Debate Fr 24:25 8:08 8 |
Amanda Corado So 24:37 8:12 9 |
Ashley Morris Fr 25:08 8:23 13 |
Kirra Facer So 25:29 8:30 14 |
Dani Murasmith Fr 25:32 8:31 15 |
Jasmine Taheri So 26:17 8:46 18 |
|
3 | Murrieta Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
125:52 25:10 8:23 |
66 | Athena Gierke Sr 24:49 8:16 10 |
Anna Gorski So 24:55 8:18 11 |
Anna Lockwood So 24:59 8:20 12 |
Carly Keller Sr 25:34 8:31 16 |
Leslie Cruz Sr 25:34 8:31 17 |
Julia Gorski Jr 28:33 9:31 19 |
Bella Guan So 28:40 9:33 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
100:36 20:07 6:42 |
15 | Lauryn Remmers So 19:52 6:37 1 |
Fatima Cortes Fr 19:55 6:38 2 |
Rachel Bell So 20:06 6:42 3 |
Jaclyn Arellano Jr 20:20 6:47 4 |
Carrie Buckley Sr 20:23 6:48 5 |
Victoria Hickman Sr 20:24 6:48 6 |
Savannah Ek Fr 20:43 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
104:09 20:50 6:57 |
15 | Victoria Hickman Sr 20:24 6:48 1 |
Savannah Ek Fr 20:43 6:54 2 |
Kayla Bilby So 20:56 6:59 3 |
Sabrina Harrison So 21:02 7:01 4 |
Niki Collette So 21:03 7:01 5 |
Valentina Dettmer Fr 21:10 7:03 6 |
Kaitlin Greenaway So 21:21 7:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
108:17 21:39 7:13 |
15 | Valentina Dettmer Fr 21:10 7:03 1 |
Kaitlin Greenaway So 21:21 7:07 2 |
Michelle Hernandez Jr 21:23 7:08 3 |
Carlie Horton So 22:09 7:23 4 |
Madeline Bowen So 22:13 7:24 5 |
Haley Arendt Fr 22:38 7:33 6 |
Rose Adrianza Fr 22:44 7:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
117:03 23:25 7:48 |
15 | Haley Arendt Fr 22:38 7:33 1 |
Rose Adrianza Fr 22:44 7:35 2 |
Tiana Strachan Fr 23:51 7:57 3 |
Michelle Stanfill Fr 23:54 7:58 4 |
Mackenzie Bishop Fr 23:55 7:58 5 |
Sierra Sadler So 23:57 7:59 6 |
Briana Upshur So 24:13 8:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Maya Ambroziak, Jr, 18:22.5, Great Oak | Great Oak, 93:23, 15 |
V | Emily Clause, Sr, 17:31.4, Great Oak | Great Oak, 89:21, 15 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Tyler Tickner, Fr, 15:59.9, Great Oak | Great Oak, 81:11.1, 15 |
V | Nelson Quintana, Sr, 15:11.3, Great Oak | Great Oak, 77:47.2, 21 |