Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/5/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adras, Natalie Fr JV 25:14.2 8:25 3 108/121 44/44 51/51 1/1 26:08
(0:54,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Adrianza, Rose Fr JV 22:44.4 7:35 3 70/121 37/44 44/51 1/1 23:28
(0:44,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ambroziak, Maya Jr JV 18:22.5 6:08 3 1/121 1/44 6/51 1/6 20:21
(1:59,9.7)
20:21
(1:59,9.7)
20:21
(1:59,9.7)
17:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arellano, Jaclyn Jr JV 20:20.3 6:47 3 29/121 24/44 31/51 1/2 21:41
(1:21,6.2)
21:41
(1:21,6.2)
21:41
(1:21,6.2)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arendt, Haley Fr JV 22:37.7 7:33 3 68/121 36/44 43/51 1/1 21:54
Bell, Rachel So JV 20:05.6 6:42 3 26/121 23/44 30/51 1/2 19:40
Belus, Sydney Jr V 17:40.4 5:53 3 2/42 2/7 2/51 1/6 17:55
(0:15,1.4)
17:55
(0:15,1.4)
17:55
(0:15,1.4)
17:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bilby, Kayla So JV 20:56.3 6:59 3 42/121 28/44 35/51 1/1 22:11
(1:15,5.6)
22:11
(1:15,5.6)
22:11
(1:15,5.6)
20:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bishop, Mackenzie Fr JV 23:55.4 7:58 3 89/121 40/44 47/51 1/1 23:27
Bowen, Madeline So JV 22:13.3 7:24 3 62/121 35/44 42/51 1/1 24:03
(1:49,7.6)
24:03
(1:49,7.6)
24:03
(1:49,7.6)
21:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Carrie Sr JV 20:23.2 6:48 3 31/121 25/44 32/51 1/1 18:50
Buckley, Megan Fr JV 19:17.9 6:26 3 10/121 9/44 16/51 1/5 19:08
Burgess, Ericka So JV 19:15.8 6:25 3 9/121 8/44 15/51 1/5 19:51
(0:35,2.9)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
18:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Candray, Katya Fr JV 18:54.3 6:18 3 6/121 6/44 13/51 1/6 18:41
Clause, Emily Sr V 17:31.4 5:50 3 1/42 1/7 1/51 1/6 17:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Collette, Niki So JV 21:03.1 7:01 3 45/121 30/44 37/51 1/1 20:38
Cortes, Fatima Fr JV 19:54.7 6:38 3 24/121 22/44 29/51 1/2 20:27
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dettmer, Valentina Fr JV 21:10.4 7:03 3 46/121 31/44 38/51 1/1 20:44
Donovan, Bailey So JV 19:14 6:25 3 7/121 7/44 14/51 1/5 21:53
(2:39,12.1)
21:53
(2:39,12.1)
21:53
(2:39,12.1)
18:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edsall, Isabelle So JV 19:28.4 6:29 3 14/121 13/44 20/51 1/4 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:55
Ek, Savannah Fr JV 20:43 6:54 3 38/121 27/44 34/51 1/1 20:10
Fiacco, Tatum Fr JV 19:31.1 6:30 3 17/121 16/44 23/51 1/4 19:20
Green, Kolonnie Fr JV 18:53.7 6:18 3 5/121 5/44 12/51 1/6 18:15
Greenaway, Kaitlin So JV 21:21.2 7:07 3 52/121 32/44 39/51 1/1 22:53
(1:32,6.7)
22:53
(1:32,6.7)
22:53
(1:32,6.7)
21:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Groh, Kama Jr JV 19:47.8 6:36 3 22/121 20/44 27/51 1/3 20:04
(0:16,1.3)
20:04
(0:16,1.3)
20:04
(0:16,1.3)
18:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Sabrina So JV 21:02.2 7:01 3 44/121 29/44 36/51 1/1 23:03
(2:01,8.7)
23:03
(2:01,8.7)
23:03
(2:01,8.7)
20:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Michelle Jr JV 21:23.2 7:08 3 54/121 33/44 40/51 1/1 23:22
(1:59,8.5)
23:22
(1:59,8.5)
23:22
(1:59,8.5)
21:28
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hickman, Victoria Sr JV 20:24.4 6:48 3 34/121 26/44 33/51 1/1 23:48
(3:23,14.2)
23:48
(3:23,14.2)
23:48
(3:23,14.2)
19:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Horton, Carlie So JV 22:09 7:23 3 61/121 34/44 41/51 1/1 21:06
Hylton, Cassidy Jr JV 19:30.9 6:30 3 16/121 15/44 22/51 1/4 19:55
(0:24,2.0)
19:55
(0:24,2.0)
19:55
(0:24,2.0)
17:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Janecek, Jesse Fr JV 19:43.3 6:34 3 21/121 19/44 26/51 1/3 19:34
Lawson, Taylor Sr JV 19:35.5 6:32 3 18/121 17/44 24/51 1/4 19:29 19:29 19:29 19:06
Lopez, Sydney Fr JV 24:59.7 8:20 3 104/121 43/44 50/51 1/1 25:46
(0:47,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Hannah Jr JV 18:49.9 6:17 3 4/121 4/44 11/51 1/6 20:18
(1:28,7.2)
20:18
(1:28,7.2)
20:18
(1:28,7.2)
18:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Sarah Fr JV 18:40.5 6:14 3 3/121 3/44 10/51 1/6 18:05
Macy, Kyleigh So V 18:05 6:02 3 4/42 4/7 4/51 1/6 19:58
(1:53,9.5)
19:58
(1:53,9.5)
19:58
(1:53,9.5)
18:13
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle Jr V 18:13.4 6:04 3 5/42 5/7 5/51 1/6 19:07
(0:53,4.6)
19:07
(0:53,4.6)
19:07
(0:53,4.6)
17:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Meredith, Madelynn Fr JV 19:26.4 6:29 3 12/121 11/44 18/51 1/4 19:55
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Remmers, Lauryn So JV 19:52.1 6:37 3 23/121 21/44 28/51 1/3 22:08
(2:16,10.2)
22:08
(2:16,10.2)
22:08
(2:16,10.2)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Richter, Elizabeth Fr JV 19:23.9 6:28 3 11/121 10/44 17/51 1/4 18:45
Rogers, Josie Fr JV 19:30 6:30 3 15/121 14/44 21/51 1/4 19:26
Sadler, Sierra So JV 23:56.9 7:59 3 90/121 41/44 48/51 1/1 26:03
(2:06,8.1)
26:03
(2:06,8.1)
26:03
(2:06,8.1)
22:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Saville, Kaylee Sr JV 19:27.3 6:29 3 13/121 12/44 19/51 1/4 19:39
(0:11,1.0)
19:39
(0:11,1.0)
19:39
(0:11,1.0)
18:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stanfill, Michelle Fr JV 23:54.3 7:58 3 88/121 39/44 46/51 1/1 21:58
Stinger, Desiree Sr V 18:24.7 6:08 3 7/42 6/7 7/51 1/6 18:29
(0:04,0.4)
18:29
(0:04,0.4)
18:29
(0:04,0.4)
17:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Strachan, Tiana Fr JV 23:51.3 7:57 3 86/121 38/44 45/51 1/1 26:06
(2:15,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Talpash, Ally Jr JV 18:36.4 6:12 3 2/121 2/44 8/51 1/6 19:36
(1:00,5.1)
19:36
(1:00,5.1)
19:36
(1:00,5.1)
18:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Sr V 18:36.4 6:12 3 9/42 7/7 8/51 1/6 19:19
(0:42,3.7)
19:19
(0:42,3.7)
19:19
(0:42,3.7)
17:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Upshur, Briana So JV 24:12.9 8:04 3 94/121 42/44 49/51 1/1 22:50 22:50 22:50 20:50
Walker, Taylor Sr V 17:50.8 5:57 3 3/42 3/7 3/51 1/6 18:02
(0:11,1.0)
18:02
(0:11,1.0)
18:02
(0:11,1.0)
17:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Workman, Sarah Jr JV 19:37.9 6:33 3 19/121 18/44 25/51 1/3 19:53
(0:15,1.2)
19:53
(0:15,1.2)
19:53
(0:15,1.2)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 89:21
0:42
3 5:57 5:50 6:04 15 5:57 89:51
(0:30,0.6)
89:51
(0:30,0.6)
89:51
(0:30,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Clause (1), Sydney Belus (2), Taylor Walker (3), Kyleigh Macy (4), Michelle Mcintosh (5)
JV 1st 5 1/6 93:23
0:31
3 6:14 6:08 6:18 15 6:14 94:42
(1:19,1.4)
94:42
(1:19,1.4)
94:42
(1:19,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maya Ambroziak (1), Ally Talpash (2), Sarah Lyon (3), Hannah Lyon (4), Kolonnie Green (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 96:06
0:30
3 6:24 6:18 6:28 15 6:24 97:40
(1:34,1.6)
97:40
(1:34,1.6)
97:40
(1:34,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katya Candray (1), Bailey Donovan (2), Ericka Burgess (3), Megan Buckley (4), Elizabeth Richter (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 97:23
0:05
3 6:30 6:29 6:30 15 6:30 99:15
(1:52,1.9)
99:15
(1:52,1.9)
99:15
(1:52,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Madelynn Meredith (1), Kaylee Saville (2), Isabelle Edsall (3), Josie Rogers (4), Cassidy Hylton (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 98:16
0:17
3 6:33 6:30 6:36 15 6:33 101:53
(3:38,3.6)
101:53
(3:38,3.6)
101:53
(3:38,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tatum Fiacco (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Sarah Workman (3), Jesse Janecek (4), Kama Groh (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 100:36
0:31
3 6:42 6:37 6:48 15 6:42 106:31
(5:56,5.6)
106:31
(5:56,5.6)
106:31
(5:56,5.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauryn Remmers (1), Fatima Cortes (2), Rachel Bell (3), Jaclyn Arellano (4), Carrie Buckley (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 104:09
0:39
3 6:57 6:48 7:01 15 6:57 111:55
(7:46,6.9)
111:55
(7:46,6.9)
110:04
(5:55,5.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Victoria Hickman (1), Savannah Ek (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Sabrina Harrison (4), Niki Collette (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 108:17
1:03
3 7:13 7:03 7:24 15 7:13 119:34
(11:17,9.4)
119:34
(11:17,9.4)
113:07
(4:50,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Valentina Dettmer (1), Kaitlin Greenaway (2), Michelle Hernandez (3), Carlie Horton (4), Madeline Bowen (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 117:03
1:18
3 7:48 7:33 7:58 15 7:48 131:34
(14:31,11.0)
131:34
(14:31,11.0)
116:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Haley Arendt (1), Rose Adrianza (2), Tiana Strachan (3), Michelle Stanfill (4), Mackenzie Bishop (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 17:31.4 5:50 1/7 1/51 1/6
2 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 17:40.4 5:53 2/7 2/51 1/6 17:55
(0:15)
17:55
(0:15)
17:55
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 17:50.8 5:57 3/7 3/51 1/6 18:02
(0:11)
18:02
(0:11)
18:02
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 18:05 6:02 4/7 4/51 1/6 19:58
(1:53)
19:58
(1:53)
19:58
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 18:13.4 6:04 5/7 5/51 1/6 19:07
(0:53)
19:07
(0:53)
19:07
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Alison Ciling Sr Murrieta Mesa 18:16.5 6:06
7 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 18:24.7 6:08 6/7 7/51 1/6 18:29
(0:04)
18:29
(0:04)
18:29
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Paige Haynes Fr Vista Murrieta 18:29.8 6:10
9 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 18:36.4 6:12 7/7 8/51 1/6 19:19
(0:42)
19:19
(0:42)
19:19
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Julie Diaz Jr Vista Murrieta 18:38.2 6:13
11 Zoe Jarvis Jr Chaparral 18:40.2 6:13
12 Amelia Strahan Jr Vista Murrieta 18:44.9 6:15
13 Kendalyn Green Sr Chaparral 18:46.7 6:16
14 Cynthia Martin Fr Chaparral 18:47.4 6:16
15 Peyton Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 18:50 6:17
16 Nadine Dubon So Vista Murrieta 19:04 6:21
17 Ariel Van Riper Fr Vista Murrieta 19:07.6 6:23
18 Grace Handler Fr Chaparral 19:15.2 6:25
19 Kate Farren Fr Murrieta Valley 19:17.2 6:26
20 Brigette White Fr Temecula Valley 19:25.7 6:29
21 Kamryn Waller Jr Chaparral 19:35.4 6:32
22 Madilyn Herrera Fr Temecula Valley 19:38.6 6:33
23 Arabella Reece So Murrieta Valley 19:40.8 6:34
24 Paige Siegel Fr Murrieta Valley 19:48.9 6:36
25 Ana Ruiz Fr Temecula Valley 19:49.3 6:36
26 Destiny Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 19:50.4 6:37
27 Vanessa Garcia So Murrieta Valley 19:50.6 6:37
28 Elizabeth Bermudez Fr Temecula Valley 19:53.9 6:38
29 Jordyn Ahlberg Jr Temecula Valley 19:55.2 6:38
30 Alexandria Wiseman Jr Vista Murrieta 20:03.4 6:41
31 Ilyssa Stackhouse Jr Chaparral 20:14.5 6:45
32 Kaylin Hoffstatter Sr Murrieta Valley 20:15.3 6:45
33 Raeva Solbach Fr Temecula Valley 20:20.2 6:47
34 Kaitlin Nethercutt Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:22.2 6:47
35 Michal Sequeira Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:26 6:49
36 Rebecca Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 20:32.1 6:51
37 Emily O'hara Sr Temecula Valley 20:33.5 6:51
38 Hayley Richards So Murrieta Mesa 20:55.2 6:58
39 Emma Burns Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:07.7 7:03
40 Mahlia Medina So Chaparral 21:18.4 7:06
41 Shannon Smith So Murrieta Mesa 21:33.6 7:11
42 Rylee Adkison Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:51.5 7:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
89:21
17:52
5:57
15 Emily Clause
Sr
17:31
5:50
1
Sydney Belus
Jr
17:40
5:53
2
Taylor Walker
Sr
17:51
5:57
3
Kyleigh Macy
So
18:05
6:02
4
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
18:13
6:04
5
Desiree Stinger
Sr
18:25
6:08
7
Alyssa Ungrady
Sr
18:36
6:12
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
93:47
18:45
6:15
61 Paige Haynes
Fr
18:30
6:10
8
Julie Diaz
Jr
18:38
6:13
10
Amelia Strahan
Jr
18:45
6:15
12
Peyton Candaele
Fr
18:50
6:17
15
Nadine Dubon
So
19:04
6:21
16
Ariel Van Riper
Fr
19:08
6:23
17
Alexandr Wiseman
Jr
20:03
6:41
30
3 Chaparral
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
95:05
19:01
6:20
77 Zoe Jarvis
Jr
18:40
6:13
11
Kendalyn Green
Sr
18:47
6:16
13
Cynthia Martin
Fr
18:47
6:16
14
Grace Handler
Fr
19:15
6:25
18
Kamryn Waller
Jr
19:35
6:32
21
Ilyssa Stackhou
Jr
20:15
6:45
31
Mahlia Medina
So
21:18
7:06
40
4 Murrieta Valley
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
98:28
19:42
6:34
119 Kate Farren
Fr
19:17
6:26
19
Arabella Reece
So
19:41
6:34
23
Paige Siegel
Fr
19:49
6:36
24
Destiny Sanchez
So
19:50
6:37
26
Vanessa Garcia
So
19:51
6:37
27
Kaylin Hoffstat
Sr
20:15
6:45
32
Rebecca Herrera
Sr
20:32
6:51
36
5 Temecula Valley
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:30
98:43
19:45
6:35
124 Brigette White
Fr
19:26
6:29
20
Madilyn Herrera
Fr
19:39
6:33
22
Ana Ruiz
Fr
19:49
6:36
25
Elizabet Bermudez
Fr
19:54
6:38
28
Jordyn Ahlberg
Jr
19:55
6:38
29
Raeva Solbach
Fr
20:20
6:47
33
Emily O'hara
Sr
20:34
6:51
37
6 Murrieta Mesa
2-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:51
101:08
20:14
6:45
152 Alison Ciling
Sr
18:17
6:06
6
Kaitlin Nethercu
Jr
20:22
6:47
34
Michal Sequeira
Sr
20:26
6:49
35
Hayley Richards
So
20:55
6:58
38
Emma Burns
Fr
21:08
7:03
39
Shannon Smith
So
21:34
7:11
41
Rylee Adkison
Jr
22:52
7:37
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 18:22.5 6:08 1/44 6/51 1/6 20:21
(1:59)
20:21
(1:59)
20:21
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 18:36.4 6:12 2/44 8/51 1/6 19:36
(1:00)
19:36
(1:00)
19:36
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 18:40.5 6:14 3/44 10/51 1/6
4 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 18:49.9 6:17 4/44 11/51 1/6 20:18
(1:28)
20:18
(1:28)
20:18
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 18:53.7 6:18 5/44 12/51 1/6
6 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 18:54.3 6:18 6/44 13/51 1/6
7 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 19:14 6:25 7/44 14/51 1/5 21:53
(2:39)
21:53
(2:39)
21:53
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Gaby Hubarth Fr Vista Murrieta 19:14.4 6:25
9 Ericka Burgess So Great Oak 19:15.8 6:25 8/44 15/51 1/5 19:51
(0:35)
19:51
(0:35)
19:51
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:17.9 6:26 9/44 16/51 1/5
11 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 19:23.9 6:28 10/44 17/51 1/4
12 Madelynn Meredith Fr Great Oak 19:26.4 6:29 11/44 18/51 1/4
13 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 19:27.3 6:29 12/44 19/51 1/4 19:39
(0:11)
19:39
(0:11)
19:39
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 19:28.4 6:29 13/44 20/51 1/4 18:59 18:59 18:59
15 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 19:30 6:30 14/44 21/51 1/4
16 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 19:30.9 6:30 15/44 22/51 1/4 19:55
(0:24)
19:55
(0:24)
19:55
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 19:31.1 6:30 16/44 23/51 1/4
18 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 19:35.5 6:32 17/44 24/51 1/4 19:29 19:29 19:29
19 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 19:37.9 6:33 18/44 25/51 1/3 19:53
(0:15)
19:53
(0:15)
19:53
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Emilee Williams So Vista Murrieta 19:38.8 6:33
21 Jesse Janecek Fr Great Oak 19:43.3 6:34 19/44 26/51 1/3
22 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 19:47.8 6:36 20/44 27/51 1/3 20:04
(0:16)
20:04
(0:16)
20:04
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 19:52.1 6:37 21/44 28/51 1/3 22:08
(2:16)
22:08
(2:16)
22:08
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Fatima Cortes Fr Great Oak 19:54.7 6:38 22/44 29/51 1/2
25 Cassie Boyd Sr Vista Murrieta 19:59.2 6:40
26 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 20:05.6 6:42 23/44 30/51 1/2
27 Claire Fisher Jr Temecula Valley 20:10.1 6:43
28 Samantha Taylor Sr Vista Murrieta 20:16.5 6:46
29 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 20:20.3 6:47 24/44 31/51 1/2 21:41
(1:21)
21:41
(1:21)
21:41
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Sidney Eskildsen So Murrieta Valley 20:21.6 6:47
31 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 20:23.2 6:48 25/44 32/51 1/1
32 Carley Beatty Fr Vista Murrieta 20:23.5 6:48
33 Grace Guy Fr Temecula Valley 20:23.6 6:48
34 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 20:24.4 6:48 26/44 33/51 1/1 23:48
(3:23)
23:48
(3:23)
23:48
(3:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Liezl Maree Sr Vista Murrieta 20:25.4 6:48
36 Korryn Hamm So Vista Murrieta 20:25.9 6:49
37 Caitlin Billman Fr Murrieta Valley 20:38.2 6:53
38 Savannah Ek Fr Great Oak 20:43 6:54 27/44 34/51 1/1
39 Kelsey Gonzales Jr Chaparral 20:47.4 6:56
40 Michelle Caha Jr Chaparral 20:49 6:56
41 Lianna Perez Jr Vista Murrieta 20:55.7 6:59
42 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 20:56.3 6:59 28/44 35/51 1/1 22:11
(1:15)
22:11
(1:15)
22:11
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Aniesia Schmolesky Sr Murrieta Valley 21:01.1 7:00
44 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 21:02.2 7:01 29/44 36/51 1/1 23:03
(2:01)
23:03
(2:01)
23:03
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Niki Collette So Great Oak 21:03.1 7:01 30/44 37/51 1/1
46 Valentina Dettmer Fr Great Oak 21:10.4 7:03 31/44 38/51 1/1
47 Cassidy Thornburg Sr Murrieta Valley 21:14.4 7:05
48 Lynn Varner So Murrieta Valley 21:15.2 7:05
49 Brooklyn Morton So Temecula Valley 21:15.2 7:05
50 Jolie Kaup Fr Chaparral 21:19.4 7:06
51 Citlalli Valdez Fr Murrieta Valley 21:20.4 7:07
52 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:21.2 7:07 32/44 39/51 1/1 22:53
(1:32)
22:53
(1:32)
22:53
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Netzy Holguin Fr Temecula Valley 21:22 7:07
54 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 21:23.2 7:08 33/44 40/51 1/1 23:22
(1:59)
23:22
(1:59)
23:22
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Charis Black Fr Vista Murrieta 21:24.8 7:08
56 Melissa Bovee Jr Vista Murrieta 21:39.2 7:13
57 Dalia Delapaz So Chaparral 21:41.7 7:14
58 Krissy Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 21:52.7 7:18
59 Annie Hilton So Temecula Valley 21:57.9 7:19
60 Keegan Turner So Murrieta Valley 22:05.1 7:22
61 Carlie Horton So Great Oak 22:09 7:23 34/44 41/51 1/1
62 Madeline Bowen So Great Oak 22:13.3 7:24 35/44 42/51 1/1 24:03
(1:49)
24:03
(1:49)
24:03
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Lianne Dennstedt Sr Murrieta Valley 22:15.1 7:25
64 Mackenzie Eubanks So Temecula Valley 22:16.5 7:26
65 Sydney Lowther So Murrieta Valley 22:17 7:26
66 Taylor Smith So Temecula Valley 22:23.6 7:28
67 Lauren Callella So Vista Murrieta 22:24.6 7:28
68 Haley Arendt Fr Great Oak 22:37.7 7:33 36/44 43/51 1/1
69 Hannah Hickman So Temecula Valley 22:42.8 7:34
70 Rose Adrianza Fr Great Oak 22:44.4 7:35 37/44 44/51 1/1
71 Brooke Larson Fr Chaparral 22:48.2 7:36
72 Alexis Buchanan So Murrieta Valley 22:52.9 7:38
73 Tommi Mayers Sr Murrieta Valley 22:59.8 7:40
74 Alyssa Helsel Fr Chaparral 23:07.7 7:43
75 Aunna Cruz-ortega So Murrieta Valley 23:08.7 7:43
76 Leslie Gonzalez So Murrieta Mesa 23:27.7 7:49
77 Jessa Gorman So Chaparral 23:35.8 7:52
78 Madeline Nichols So Murrieta Valley 23:36.5 7:52
79 Airi Vasquez So Temecula Valley 23:37.5 7:53
80 Cassandra Gonzales Sr Vista Murrieta 23:37.5 7:53
81 Morgan Burns Jr Murrieta Valley 23:38.1 7:53
82 Macy Parris Fr Vista Murrieta 23:44.3 7:55
83 Saraya Danielsen So Temecula Valley 23:47.1 7:56
84 Maddie Stebens Fr Chaparral 23:50.5 7:57
85 Jessica Runyan Fr Temecula Valley 23:51.1 7:57
86 Tiana Strachan Fr Great Oak 23:51.3 7:57 38/44 45/51 1/1
87 Ariana Maxwell Sr Chaparral 23:53.4 7:58
88 Michelle Stanfill Fr Great Oak 23:54.3 7:58 39/44 46/51 1/1
89 Mackenzie Bishop Fr Great Oak 23:55.4 7:58 40/44 47/51 1/1
90 Sierra Sadler So Great Oak 23:56.9 7:59 41/44 48/51 1/1 26:03
(2:06)
26:03
(2:06)
26:03
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Rose Nethercutt Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:00.1 8:00
92 Jenna Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 24:01.5 8:00
93 Kate Town Fr Vista Murrieta 24:08.7 8:03
94 Briana Upshur So Great Oak 24:12.9 8:04 42/44 49/51 1/1 22:50 22:50 22:50
95 Emilia Vogt Sr Temecula Valley 24:22.5 8:08
96 Jacaueline Aguilar So Vista Murrieta 24:24.9 8:08
97 Madison Debate Fr Vista Murrieta 24:25.3 8:08
98 Claire Poche Fr Temecula Valley 24:30.9 8:10
99 Amanda Corado So Vista Murrieta 24:37.4 8:12
100 Athena Gierke Sr Murrieta Valley 24:49.4 8:16
101 Elizabeth Preciado Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:50.9 8:17
102 Anna Gorski So Murrieta Valley 24:54.7 8:18
103 Anna Lockwood So Murrieta Valley 24:59.3 8:20
104 Sydney Lopez Fr Great Oak 24:59.7 8:20 43/44 50/51 1/1
105 Jaycee Gerber Fr Temecula Valley 25:06.7 8:22
106 Ashley Morris Fr Vista Murrieta 25:07.6 8:23
107 Lynnzie Carmichael Fr Temecula Valley 25:09 8:23
108 Natalie Adras Fr Great Oak 25:14.2 8:25 44/44 51/51 1/1
109 Kirra Facer So Vista Murrieta 25:29 8:30
110 Dani Murasmith Fr Vista Murrieta 25:32.3 8:31
111 Carly Keller Sr Murrieta Valley 25:34.2 8:31
112 Leslie Cruz Sr Murrieta Valley 25:34.2 8:31
113 Nayeli Roldan Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:08 8:43
114 Jasmine Taheri So Vista Murrieta 26:17.4 8:46
115 Monique Reyes Sr Murrieta Mesa 26:36.4 8:52
116 Eva Jordan Sr Temecula Valley 27:51.5 9:17
117 Julia Gorski Jr Murrieta Valley 28:33.4 9:31
118 Bella Guan So Murrieta Valley 28:40 9:33
119 Kaitlin Berny So Murrieta Valley 28:55.8 9:39
120 Aspen Nocciolo Jr Murrieta Valley 29:00.7 9:40
121 Khalila Yazid Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:01.5 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
93:23
18:41
6:14
15 Maya Ambrozia
Jr
18:23
6:08
1
Ally Talpash
Jr
18:36
6:12
2
Sarah Lyon
Fr
18:41
6:14
3
Hannah Lyon
Jr
18:50
6:17
4
Kolonnie Green
Fr
18:54
6:18
5
Katya Candray
Fr
18:54
6:18
6
Bailey Donovan
So
19:14
6:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
99:32
19:54
6:38
53 Gaby Hubarth
Fr
19:14
6:25
8
Emilee Williams
So
19:39
6:33
9
Cassie Boyd
Sr
19:59
6:40
10
Samantha Taylor
Sr
20:17
6:46
12
Carley Beatty
Fr
20:24
6:48
14
Liezl Maree
Sr
20:25
6:48
16
Korryn Hamm
So
20:26
6:49
17
3 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:54
104:31
20:54
6:58
97 Sidney Eskildse
So
20:22
6:47
13
Caitlin Billman
Fr
20:38
6:53
18
Aniesia Schmoles
Sr
21:01
7:00
21
Cassidy Thornbur
Sr
21:14
7:05
22
Lynn Varner
So
21:15
7:05
23
Citlalli Valdez
Fr
21:20
7:07
26
Keegan Turner
So
22:05
7:22
31
4 Temecula Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:43
105:04
21:01
7:00
106 Claire Fisher
Jr
20:10
6:43
11
Grace Guy
Fr
20:24
6:48
15
Brooklyn Morton
So
21:15
7:05
24
Netzy Holguin
Fr
21:22
7:07
27
Krissy Hilton
Sr
21:53
7:18
29
Annie Hilton
So
21:58
7:19
30
Mackenzi Eubanks
So
22:17
7:26
32
5 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:01
107:26
21:29
7:10
125 Kelsey Gonzales
Jr
20:47
6:56
19
Michelle Caha
Jr
20:49
6:56
20
Jolie Kaup
Fr
21:19
7:06
25
Dalia Delapaz
So
21:42
7:14
28
Brooke Larson
Fr
22:48
7:36
33
Alyssa Helsel
Fr
23:08
7:43
34
Jessa Gorman
So
23:36
7:52
36
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:09
125:03
25:01
8:20
189 Leslie Gonzalez
So
23:28
7:49
35
Rose Nethercu
Jr
24:00
8:00
37
Elizabet Preciado
Fr
24:51
8:17
38
Nayeli Roldan
Fr
26:08
8:43
39
Monique Reyes
Sr
26:36
8:52
40
Khalila Yazid
Fr
29:02
9:41
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
96:06
19:13
6:24
15 Katya Candray
Fr
18:54
6:18
1
Bailey Donovan
So
19:14
6:25
2
Ericka Burgess
So
19:16
6:25
3
Megan Buckley
Fr
19:18
6:26
4
Elizabet Richter
Fr
19:24
6:28
5
Madelynn Meredith
Fr
19:26
6:29
6
Kaylee Saville
Sr
19:27
6:29
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
104:51
20:58
6:59
52 Liezl Maree
Sr
20:25
6:48
8
Korryn Hamm
So
20:26
6:49
9
Lianna Perez
Jr
20:56
6:59
10
Charis Black
Fr
21:25
7:08
12
Melissa Bovee
Jr
21:39
7:13
13
Lauren Callella
So
22:25
7:28
20
Cassandr Gonzales
Sr
23:38
7:53
26
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
110:51
22:10
7:23
82 Citlalli Valdez
Fr
21:20
7:07
11
Keegan Turner
So
22:05
7:22
15
Lianne Dennsted
Sr
22:15
7:25
16
Sydney Lowther
So
22:17
7:26
18
Alexis Buchanan
So
22:53
7:38
22
Tommi Mayers
Sr
23:00
7:40
23
Aunna Cruz-ort
So
23:09
7:43
24
4 Temecula Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
112:58
22:36
7:32
96 Annie Hilton
So
21:58
7:19
14
Mackenzi Eubanks
So
22:17
7:26
17
Taylor Smith
So
22:24
7:28
19
Hannah Hickman
So
22:43
7:34
21
Airi Vasquez
So
23:38
7:53
25
Saraya Danielse
So
23:47
7:56
27
Jessica Runyan
Fr
23:51
7:57
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
97:23
19:29
6:30
15 Madelynn Meredith
Fr
19:26
6:29
1
Kaylee Saville
Sr
19:27
6:29
2
Isabelle Edsall
So
19:28
6:29
3
Josie Rogers
Fr
19:30
6:30
4
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
19:31
6:30
5
Tatum Fiacco
Fr
19:31
6:30
6
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:36
6:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Murrieta Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
117:25
23:29
7:50
60 Tommi Mayers
Sr
23:00
7:40
9
Aunna Cruz-ort
So
23:09
7:43
10
Madeline Nichols
So
23:37
7:52
11
Morgan Burns
Jr
23:38
7:53
13
Jenna Sanchez
Jr
24:02
8:00
17
Athena Gierke
Sr
24:49
8:16
24
Anna Gorski
So
24:55
8:18
25
3 Vista Murrieta
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
118:20
23:40
7:53
72 Lauren Callella
So
22:25
7:28
8
Cassandr Gonzales
Sr
23:38
7:53
12
Macy Parris
Fr
23:44
7:55
14
Kate Town
Fr
24:09
8:03
18
Jacaueli Aguilar
So
24:25
8:08
20
Madison Debate
Fr
24:25
8:08
21
Amanda Corado
So
24:37
8:12
23
4 Temecula Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
121:38
24:20
8:07
98 Saraya Danielse
So
23:47
7:56
15
Jessica Runyan
Fr
23:51
7:57
16
Emilia Vogt
Sr
24:23
8:08
19
Claire Poche
Fr
24:31
8:10
22
Jaycee Gerber
Fr
25:07
8:22
26
Lynnzie Carmicha
Fr
25:09
8:23
27
Eva Jordan
Sr
27:52
9:17
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
98:16
19:39
6:33
15 Tatum Fiacco
Fr
19:31
6:30
1
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:36
6:32
2
Sarah Workman
Jr
19:38
6:33
3
Jesse Janecek
Fr
19:43
6:34
4
Kama Groh
Jr
19:48
6:36
5
Lauryn Remmers
So
19:52
6:37
6
Fatima Cortes
Fr
19:55
6:38
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
125:12
25:02
8:21
59 Madison Debate
Fr
24:25
8:08
8
Amanda Corado
So
24:37
8:12
9
Ashley Morris
Fr
25:08
8:23
13
Kirra Facer
So
25:29
8:30
14
Dani Murasmit
Fr
25:32
8:31
15
Jasmine Taheri
So
26:17
8:46
18




3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
125:52
25:10
8:23
66 Athena Gierke
Sr
24:49
8:16
10
Anna Gorski
So
24:55
8:18
11
Anna Lockwood
So
24:59
8:20
12
Carly Keller
Sr
25:34
8:31
16
Leslie Cruz
Sr
25:34
8:31
17
Julia Gorski
Jr
28:33
9:31
19
Bella Guan
So
28:40
9:33
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
100:36
20:07
6:42
15 Lauryn Remmers
So
19:52
6:37
1
Fatima Cortes
Fr
19:55
6:38
2
Rachel Bell
So
20:06
6:42
3
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
20:20
6:47
4
Carrie Buckley
Sr
20:23
6:48
5
Victoria Hickman
Sr
20:24
6:48
6
Savannah Ek
Fr
20:43
6:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
104:09
20:50
6:57
15 Victoria Hickman
Sr
20:24
6:48
1
Savannah Ek
Fr
20:43
6:54
2
Kayla Bilby
So
20:56
6:59
3
Sabrina Harrison
So
21:02
7:01
4
Niki Collette
So
21:03
7:01
5
Valentin Dettmer
Fr
21:10
7:03
6
Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:21
7:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
108:17
21:39
7:13
15 Valentin Dettmer
Fr
21:10
7:03
1
Kaitlin Greenawa
So
21:21
7:07
2
Michelle Hernande
Jr
21:23
7:08
3
Carlie Horton
So
22:09
7:23
4
Madeline Bowen
So
22:13
7:24
5
Haley Arendt
Fr
22:38
7:33
6
Rose Adrianza
Fr
22:44
7:35
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
117:03
23:25
7:48
15 Haley Arendt
Fr
22:38
7:33
1
Rose Adrianza
Fr
22:44
7:35
2
Tiana Strachan
Fr
23:51
7:57
3
Michelle Stanfill
Fr
23:54
7:58
4
Mackenzi Bishop
Fr
23:55
7:58
5
Sierra Sadler
So
23:57
7:59
6
Briana Upshur
So
24:13
8:04
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.