Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya So V 19:19.02 6:26 3 41/147 7/7 23/55 1/13 18:41
Arellano, Jaclyn So So 20:28.69 6:50 3 18/174 3/6 33/55 3/20 21:33
(1:04,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Avalos, Arlene Jr JV 19:17.9 6:26 3 1/256 1/7 22/55 1/36 18:27
Beatty, Kiyena So V 17:02.6 5:41 3 13/156 2/7 2/55 3/23 17:03
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bell, Rachel Fr Fr 22:13.66 7:25 3 87/219 14/21 45/55 1/3
Belus, Sydney So V 17:22.44 5:47 3 4/154 1/7 6/55 4/26 17:46
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bilby, Kayla Fr Fr 22:01.42 7:20 3 81/219 13/21 44/55 1/3
Bowen, Madeline Fr Fr 21:59.49 7:20 3 77/219 12/21 43/55 1/3
Buckley, Carrie Jr JV 20:28 6:49 3 21/256 6/7 32/55 1/20 18:50
Churchward, Claire So So 22:52.35 7:37 3 113/174 5/6 49/55 12/17 21:57
Clause, Emily Jr V 17:15.61 5:45 3 23/156 5/7 5/55 1/21 17:24
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collette, Niki Fr Fr 21:12.79 7:04 3 50/219 6/21 37/55 2/18 20:51
Collins, Destiny Jr V 16:03.56 5:21 3 1/156 1/7 1/55 1/31 15:58
Delatorre, Gabriella Fr Fr 20:29.17 6:50 3 28/219 4/21 34/55 2/24 20:27
Donovan, Bailey Fr Fr 21:08.84 7:03 3 48/219 5/21 36/55 3/21
Edsall, Isabelle Fr Fr 19:24.94 6:28 3 7/219 2/21 25/55 2/29 19:51
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fallini, Eveliina Sr JV 20:18.7 6:46 3 16/256 5/7 30/55 1/23 19:08
Fischer, Hannah Fr Fr 24:28.9 8:10 3 169/219 19/21 53/55 1/1
Fredericks, Chloe Fr Fr 23:39.32 7:53 3 145/219 17/21 51/55 1/2
Garcia, Bethany Fr Fr 22:38.85 7:33 3 108/219 16/21 47/55 1/2
Greenaway, Kaitlin Fr Fr 22:35.07 7:32 3 107/219 15/21 46/55 1/3
Groh, Kama So V 18:22.98 6:08 3 13/147 3/7 16/55 2/24 18:23
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Harrison, Sabrina Fr Fr 21:20.47 7:07 3 52/219 7/21 38/55 1/13
Hickman, Victoria Jr JV 22:44.1 7:35 3 136/256 7/7 48/55 8/20 19:34
Horton, Carlie Fr Fr 21:37.4 7:12 3 64/219 10/21 41/55 1/8 21:21
Hylton, Cassidy So V 17:42.77 5:54 3 4/147 1/7 12/55 3/24 18:22
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Julianna So So 23:15.15 7:45 3 131/174 6/6 50/55 11/14
Larsen, Maiya Sr V 17:11.83 5:44 3 22/156 4/7 4/55 1/21 17:15
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lawson, Taylor Jr JV 19:23.8 6:28 3 2/256 2/7 24/55 1/33 19:10
Lonsdale, Courtney Jr V 18:39.52 6:13 3 18/147 4/7 18/55 1/23 18:59
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyon, Hannah So V 18:25.97 6:09 3 53/154 7/7 17/55 1/18 18:10
Macy, Kyleigh Fr Fr 19:10.14 6:23 3 4/219 1/21 21/55 4/33 19:28
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mandel, Evelyn So V 17:03.41 5:41 3 15/156 3/7 3/55 1/22 17:05
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcintosh, Michelle So V 18:49.77 6:17 3 23/147 6/7 20/55 1/17 18:16
Noble, Sophia Fr Fr 26:35.38 8:52 3 208/219 21/21 55/55 1/1 23:12
Pflughoft, Macey Sr V 18:44.24 6:15 3 21/147 5/7 19/55 1/21 18:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pflughoft, Sandra Fr V 17:41.13 5:54 3 18/154 4/7 11/55 1/22 17:51
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Remmers, Lauryn Fr Fr 21:23.87 7:08 3 56/219 8/21 39/55 1/13 20:54
Rice, Nicole So V 18:21.68 6:07 3 50/154 6/7 15/55 1/20 18:02
Sadler, Sierra Fr Fr 25:08.79 8:23 3 190/219 20/21 54/55 1/1
Saville, Kaylee Jr V 18:14.76 6:05 3 10/147 2/7 14/55 4/24 18:18
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Slyne, Leah Fr Fr 21:28.18 7:09 3 58/219 9/21 40/55 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stewart, Katelyn Fr Fr 20:22.33 6:47 3 27/219 3/21 31/55 4/25
Stinger, Desiree Jr V 17:29.36 5:50 3 35/156 6/7 8/55 1/21 17:26
Stuckey, Allyson Jr JV 19:58.7 6:40 3 11/256 4/7 28/55 1/27 18:36
Sutter, Elizabeth Jr JV 19:46.2 6:35 3 8/256 3/7 27/55 1/30 20:12
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Talpash, Ally So So 19:31.17 6:30 3 9/174 1/6 26/55 5/28 18:37
Thomas, Kelly Sr V 17:59.36 6:00 3 33/154 5/7 13/55 1/21 18:04
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ungrady, Alyssa Jr V 17:36.19 5:52 3 14/154 3/7 10/55 2/23 17:58
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Upshur, Briana Fr Fr 21:45.07 7:15 3 69/219 11/21 42/55 1/5 21:05
Van Hise, Kristen So So 20:36.49 6:52 3 24/174 4/6 35/55 2/20 19:48
Veve, Abby Fr Fr 24:28.5 8:09 3 168/219 18/21 52/55 1/2
Walker, Taylor Jr V 17:23.1 5:48 3 6/154 2/7 7/55 1/24 17:42
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wallis, Audrey Sr V 17:30.1 5:50 3 36/156 7/7 9/55 1/17 17:21
Workman, Sarah So So 20:03.85 6:41 3 14/174 2/6 29/55 5/24 19:32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 91:44
1:01
3 6:07 5:54 6:15 62 6:07 Cassidy Hylton (4), Kaylee Saville (9), Kama Groh (12), Courtney Lonsdale (17), Macey Pflughoft (20)
V 1st 5 1/21 88:02
0:37
3 5:52 5:47 6:00 68 5:52 Sydney Belus (4), Taylor Walker (6), Alyssa Ungrady (13), Sandra Pflughoft (16), Kelly Thomas (29)
V 1st 5 1/21 84:37
1:12
3 5:38 5:21 5:45 58 5:38 Destiny Collins (1), Kiyena Beatty (10), Evelyn Mandel (12), Maiya Larsen (17), Emily Clause (18)
So 1st 5 5/17 103:33
3:21
3 6:54 6:30 7:37 146 6:36 Ally Talpash (8), Sarah Workman (11), Jaclyn Arellano (15), Kristen Van Hise (21), Claire Churchward (91)
JV 1st 5 1/23 98:45
1:01
3 6:35 6:26 6:46 38 6:35 Arlene Avalos (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Elizabeth Sutter (8), Allyson Stuckey (11), Eveliina Fallini (16)
Fr 1st 5 2/21 100:35
1:59
3 6:42 6:23 7:03 102 6:42 Kyleigh Macy (4), Isabelle Edsall (7), Katelyn Stewart (24), Gabriella Delatorre (25), Bailey Donovan (42)
Fr 2nd 5 1/8 107:03
0:25
3 7:08 7:04 7:12 19 7:08 Niki Collette (1), Sabrina Harrison (2), Lauryn Remmers (3), Leah Slyne (5), Carlie Horton (8)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 110:35
0:50
3 7:22 7:15 7:32 15 7:22 Briana Upshur (1), Madeline Bowen (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Rachel Bell (4), Kaitlin Greenaway (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 120:24
2:30
3 8:02 7:33 8:23 15 8:02 Bethany Garcia (1), Chloe Fredericks (2), Abby Veve (3), Hannah Fischer (4), Sierra Sadler (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Carroll Sr San Clemente 17:05.65 5:42
2 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 17:18.2 5:46
3 Elena Kamas Fr Homestead 17:19.04 5:46
4 Sydney Belus So Great Oak 17:22.44 5:47 1/7 6/55 4/26
5 Marisa Magsarili Sr West Ranch 17:22.9 5:48
6 Taylor Walker Jr Great Oak 17:23.1 5:48 2/7 7/55 1/24
7 Michelle Magnani Jr Moorpark 17:25.86 5:49
8 Megan Melnyk Sr Crescenta Valley 17:31 5:50
9 Nicole Zielinski Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:33.19 5:51
10 Emma Lautanen Sr Mira Costa 17:34.58 5:52
11 Katie Carroll Sr San Clemente 17:35.4 5:52
12 Alexis Johnson Jr Mira Costa 17:35.76 5:52
13 Natasha Brunstein Sr Mira Costa 17:36.03 5:52
14 Alyssa Ungrady Jr Great Oak 17:36.19 5:52 3/7 10/55 2/23
15 Lindsay Allen So Homestead 17:36.33 5:52
16 Samantha Aguilar So Redlands Eas 17:36.45 5:52
17 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr Vista Murrieta 17:38.42 5:53
18 Sandra Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 17:41.13 5:54 4/7 11/55 1/22
19 Melissa Tanaka So Poly (Long Beach) 17:47.25 5:56
20 Jonnie Montano Jr Maadera South 17:47.67 5:56
21 Alexandra Stetkevich Jr Poly (Riverside) 17:48.21 5:56
22 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 17:48.47 5:56
23 Haley Witzeman Sr Crescenta Valley 17:48.64 5:56
24 Rachel Iida Jr Yorba Linda 17:50.4 5:57
24 Brooke Caravello Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:50.4 5:57
26 Katherine Izzo Sr Los Alamitos 17:50.52 5:57
27 Sara Leonard Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:50.55 5:57
28 Hannah Hall Fr Foothill 17:52.78 5:58
29 Elizabeth Mang Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:54.53 5:58
30 Kylee Yturralde So Adolfo Camarillo 17:55.41 5:58
31 Hannah Allen Sr Homestead 17:57.37 5:59
32 Ashlynn Almasy So Los Alamitos 17:58.13 5:59
33 Kelly Thomas Sr Great Oak 17:59.36 6:00 5/7 13/55 1/21
34 Nicole Bliss So Los Alamitos 18:00.97 6:00
35 Jessica Gallardo Jr Walnut 18:01.06 6:00
36 Lauren Fillipow So Poly (Long Beach) 18:03.08 6:01
37 Mackenzie Quenneville Sr Edison (Hb) 18:03.59 6:01
38 Avery Ward Sr Mira Costa 18:04.84 6:02
39 Pamela Tran Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:05.32 6:02
40 Sarah Heckel Fr Yorba Linda 18:05.42 6:02
41 Leslie Diaz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:06.45 6:02
42 Monika Gyalay Sr Moorpark 18:06.6 6:02
43 Beth Wade Jr Moorpark 18:08.93 6:03
44 Emily Dabrow Sr Foothill 18:09.8 6:03
45 Angelica Costilla Jr Maadera South 18:12.43 6:04
46 Morgan Gilmore Sr Moorpark 18:15.68 6:05
47 Sarah Stern Sr University (Irvine) 18:16.6 6:06
48 Julia Valdez So Poly (Riverside) 18:20.24 6:07
49 Stephanie Vitello Jr Santiago (Corona) 18:21.06 6:07
50 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:21.68 6:07 6/7 15/55 1/20
51 Brenda Rosales So Poly (Long Beach) 18:24.73 6:08
52 Danielle Nunez Sr San Pedro (La) 18:25 6:08
53 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 18:25.97 6:09 7/7 17/55 1/18
54 Taylor Hernandez Jr West Ranch 18:25.98 6:09
55 Juliane Douds So Poly (Long Beach) 18:26.74 6:09
56 Natalie Vaughn Sr Santiago (Corona) 18:26.98 6:09
57 Catie Rendon Sr Colony 18:27.68 6:09
58 Ashley Lee So Yorba Linda 18:29.02 6:10
59 Alexis Louis Sr Poly (Riverside) 18:31 6:10
60 Alexandria Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 18:32.99 6:11
61 Mandy Wainfan Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:33.54 6:11
62 Alyssa Armendariz So Yorba Linda 18:35.01 6:12
63 Brooke Eisele So San Clemente 18:35.84 6:12
64 Dana Cameron Sr San Pedro (La) 18:37.91 6:13
65 Ashley Gardea-molina Sr Los Alamitos 18:38.7 6:13
66 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 18:38.8 6:13
67 Alexa Zamora Sr Granite Hills 18:40.89 6:14
68 Yovanna Gonzalez Sr Golden Valley 18:41.86 6:14
69 Elizabeth Chittenden So Mira Costa 18:43.48 6:14
70 Karina Martinez Sr Maadera South 18:45.4 6:15
71 Anahi Betart Sr Walnut 18:46.63 6:16
72 Amber Eisele Jr San Clemente 18:49.83 6:17
73 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 18:51.97 6:17
74 Sarah Enyart So Los Alamitos 18:52.39 6:17
75 Rebecca Mencia Jr Crescenta Valley 18:54.15 6:18
76 Annie Myers So Crescenta Valley 18:54.53 6:18
77 Jacqueline Pielli Sr West Ranch 18:55.31 6:18
78 Marissa Gonzales Jr Adolfo Camarillo 18:55.52 6:19
79 Lauren Powers Jr Adolfo Camarillo 18:56.41 6:19
80 Christine Robins So Adolfo Camarillo 18:56.52 6:19
81 Makaysia Simpkins Jr Golden Valley 18:56.76 6:19
82 Leora Tofler Sr Mira Costa 19:00.68 6:20
83 Makenna Nelson Sr Santiago (Corona) 19:00.99 6:20
84 Irian Menchaca Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:01.32 6:20
85 Vanessa Tran So Adolfo Camarillo 19:06.02 6:22
86 Isabella Alston So San Clemente 19:07.12 6:22
87 Megan Reed Sr Poly (Riverside) 19:08.39 6:23
88 Rebecca Waggoner Sr Foothill 19:08.74 6:23
89 Kristen Laurent Sr San Clemente 19:09.52 6:23
90 Andrea Kramer Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:10.04 6:23
91 Kara Jeong Sr Mira Costa 19:10.71 6:24
92 Heather Lacey Jr Granite Hills 19:11.29 6:24
93 Amanda Ramirez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:12.63 6:24
94 Marisa Uribe Sr Colony 19:13.2 6:24
95 Kalea Ibarra Fr Poly (Riverside) 19:14 6:25
96 Abby Toarmina Fr Granite Hills 19:14.44 6:25
97 Taylor Asciak Jr Yorba Linda 19:14.51 6:25
98 Riley Shaffer Sr Moorpark 19:14.92 6:25
99 Marlia Maniatis So Foothill 19:16.18 6:25
100 Dezirae Soria Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:16.41 6:25
101 Veronica Lopez Jr Golden Valley 19:18.67 6:26
102 Celine Abell Jr San Clemente 19:18.68 6:26
103 Abigail Burke Fr Poly (Riverside) 19:19.52 6:27
104 Caillie Binnie Jr West Ranch 19:20.4 6:27
105 Samantha Serna Sr Yorba Linda 19:21.21 6:27
106 Rylee Bishop Sr West Ranch 19:21.33 6:27
107 Stephany Estrada Jr West Ranch 19:21.41 6:27
108 Victoria Woolfolk So Foothill 19:23.59 6:28
109 Avery El-farra So West Ranch 19:23.63 6:28
110 Olivia Nelson So Santiago (Corona) 19:26.58 6:29
111 Emily Packer Jr Granite Hills 19:27.02 6:29
112 Sophia Hrinko Jr Poly (Riverside) 19:27.46 6:29
113 Taylor Pennington Jr Edison (Hb) 19:28.73 6:30
114 Marta De Giuli Sr Homestead 19:29.99 6:30
115 Nirali Patel So Yorba Linda 19:30.75 6:30
116 Karina Galvan So Walnut 19:33.05 6:31
117 Mayte Pacheco Jr Moorpark 19:33.15 6:31
118 Claire Swafford Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:35.24 6:32
119 Larissa Morse Sr Granite Hills 19:38.11 6:33
120 Cheyanne Leon Sr Colony 19:38.19 6:33
121 Erika Ott Sr Vista Murrieta 19:38.28 6:33
122 Malia Rivers So Los Alamitos 19:40.24 6:33
123 Aspynn Carr So Los Alamitos 19:40.32 6:33
124 Crystal Orellana Sr Golden Valley 19:41.18 6:34
125 Grace Mcauley Jr Crescenta Valley 19:41.23 6:34
126 Avery Dorff Fr Edison (Hb) 19:41.82 6:34
127 Riley Bennyworth Jr Edison (Hb) 19:41.83 6:34
128 Nicole Aufricht Jr Homestead 19:42.88 6:34
129 Muscettola Isabella Jr Homestead 19:44.06 6:35
130 Caela Barnhart So Homestead 19:45.45 6:35
131 Christina Paquette Sr Foothill 19:47.11 6:36
132 Elizabeth Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 19:54.67 6:38
133 Brenda Cortes So Adolfo Camarillo 20:03.2 6:41
134 Samantha Bernardo Jr Crescenta Valley 20:07.18 6:42
135 Haley Wyatt Sr Edison (Hb) 20:08.06 6:43
136 Alejandra Lais So Colony 20:13.58 6:45
137 Mayra Reyes Sr Maadera South 20:17.61 6:46
138 Ryan Brown So Edison (Hb) 20:17.85 6:46
139 Hannah Stemper Sr Foothill 20:21.58 6:47
140 Morgan Hardie Sr Moorpark 20:31.63 6:51
141 Abril Velazquez Jr Golden Valley 20:34.23 6:51
142 Bethany Hinson Jr Golden Valley 20:36.96 6:52
143 Jillyan Brown So Colony 20:40.03 6:53
144 Melissa Bell Sr Adolfo Camarillo 20:40.78 6:54
145 Kamarya Richardson Sr Walnut 20:43.99 6:55
146 Lauren Guitierrez Jr Colony 20:55.43 6:58
147 Ana Tirado So Maadera South 20:58.63 7:00
148 Adamaris Vargas Fr Maadera South 21:08.48 7:03
149 Gracie Condon Jr Edison (Hb) 21:14.81 7:05
150 Jannine Banvelos So Colony 21:18.83 7:06
151 Jzanessa Lindstrom Fr Granite Hills 21:23.17 7:08
152 Hayleigh Peterson So Granite Hills 21:35.27 7:12
153 Gariela James Fr Maadera South 22:04.58 7:22
154 Bree Frain Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:14.72 7:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
88:02
17:36
5:52
68 Sydney Belus
So
17:22
5:47
4
Taylor Walker
Jr
17:23
5:48
6
Alyssa Ungrady
Jr
17:36
5:52
13
Sandra Pflughof
Fr
17:41
5:54
16
Kelly Thomas
Sr
17:59
6:00
29
Nicole Rice
So
18:22
6:07
44
Hannah Lyon
So
18:26
6:09
46
2 Mira Costa
8-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
89:35
17:55
5:58
126 Emma Lautanen
Sr
17:35
5:52
9
Alexis Johnson
Jr
17:36
5:52
11
Natasha Brunstei
Sr
17:36
5:52
12
Avery Ward
Sr
18:05
6:02
33
Elizabet Chittend
So
18:43
6:14
61
Leora Tofler
Sr
19:01
6:20
73
Kara Jeong
Sr
19:11
6:24
82
3 Vista Murrieta
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
89:57
17:59
6:00
148 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
17:18
5:46
2
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Sr
17:38
5:53
15
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
17:48
5:56
20
Alexandr Wiseman
So
18:33
6:11
53
Julie Diaz
So
18:39
6:13
58
Melissa Bovee
So
18:52
6:17
64
Erika Ott
Sr
19:38
6:33
111
4 Poly (Long Beach)
9-8-7-4-4
Gap: 0:37
90:27
18:05
6:02
163 Melissa Tanaka
So
17:47
5:56
17
Lauren Fillipow
So
18:03
6:01
31
Pamela Tran
Sr
18:05
6:02
34
Leslie Diaz
Fr
18:06
6:02
36
Brenda Rosales
So
18:25
6:08
45
Juliane Douds
So
18:27
6:09
48
Mandy Wainfan
Jr
18:34
6:11
54
5 Los Alamitos
13-9-6-7-5
Gap: 1:02
91:21
18:16
6:05
203 Katherin Izzo
Sr
17:51
5:57
23
Ashlynn Almasy
So
17:58
5:59
28
Nicole Bliss
So
18:01
6:00
30
Ashley Gardea-m
Sr
18:39
6:13
57
Sarah Enyart
So
18:52
6:17
65
Malia Rivers
So
19:40
6:33
112
Aspynn Carr
So
19:40
6:33
113
6 San Clemente
1-2-5-6-6
Gap: 2:01
91:14
18:15
6:05
207 Kelsey Carroll
Sr
17:06
5:42
1
Katie Carroll
Sr
17:35
5:52
10
Brooke Eisele
So
18:36
6:12
56
Amber Eisele
Jr
18:50
6:17
63
Isabella Alston
So
19:07
6:22
77
Kristen Laurent
Sr
19:10
6:23
80
Celine Abell
Jr
19:19
6:26
93
7 Moorpark
6-7-7-5-7
Gap: 1:49
91:12
18:14
6:05
212 Michelle Magnani
Jr
17:26
5:49
7
Monika Gyalay
Sr
18:07
6:02
37
Beth Wade
Jr
18:09
6:03
38
Morgan Gilmore
Sr
18:16
6:05
41
Riley Shaffer
Sr
19:15
6:25
89
Mayte Pacheco
Jr
19:33
6:31
107
Morgan Hardie
Sr
20:32
6:51
130
8 Yorba Linda
12-11-10-10-8
Gap: 1:24
92:14
18:27
6:09
251 Rachel Iida
Jr
17:50
5:57
22
Sarah Heckel
Fr
18:05
6:02
35
Ashley Lee
So
18:29
6:10
51
Alyssa Armendar
So
18:35
6:12
55
Taylor Asciak
Jr
19:15
6:25
88
Samantha Serna
Sr
19:21
6:27
96
Nirali Patel
So
19:31
6:30
106
9 Homestead
3-3-4-8-9
Gap: 2:24
92:06
18:25
6:08
267 Elena Kamas
Fr
17:19
5:46
3
Lindsay Allen
So
17:36
5:52
14
Hannah Allen
Sr
17:57
5:59
27
Marta De Giuli
Sr
19:30
6:30
105
Nicole Aufricht
Jr
19:43
6:34
118
Muscetto Isabella
Jr
19:44
6:35
119
Caela Barnhart
So
19:45
6:35
120
10 Poly (Riverside)
11-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:26
93:02
18:36
6:12
277 Alexandr Stetkevi
Jr
17:48
5:56
19
Julia Valdez
So
18:20
6:07
42
Alexis Louis
Sr
18:31
6:10
52
Megan Reed
Sr
19:08
6:23
78
Kalea Ibarra
Fr
19:14
6:25
86
Abigail Burke
Fr
19:20
6:27
94
Sophia Hrinko
Jr
19:27
6:29
103
10 Crescenta Valley
7-6-9-9-10
Gap: 2:10
92:50
18:34
6:11
277 Megan Melnyk
Sr
17:31
5:50
8
Haley Witzeman
Sr
17:49
5:56
21
Rebecca Mencia
Jr
18:54
6:18
66
Annie Myers
So
18:55
6:18
67
Grace Mcauley
Jr
19:41
6:34
115
Elizabet Hart
Jr
19:55
6:38
122
Samantha Bernardo
Jr
20:07
6:42
124
12 West Ranch
5-10-12-12-12
Gap: 1:58
93:26
18:41
6:14
312 Marisa Magsaril
Sr
17:23
5:48
5
Taylor Hernande
Jr
18:26
6:09
47
Jacqueli Pielli
Sr
18:55
6:18
68
Caillie Binnie
Jr
19:20
6:27
95
Rylee Bishop
Sr
19:21
6:27
97
Stephany Estrada
Jr
19:21
6:27
98
Avery El-farra
So
19:24
6:28
100
12 Adolfo Camarillo
16-16-15-14-12
Gap: 1:11
93:50
18:46
6:15
312 Kylee Yturrald
So
17:55
5:58
26
Marissa Gonzales
Jr
18:56
6:19
69
Lauren Powers
Jr
18:56
6:19
70
Christin Robins
So
18:57
6:19
71
Vanessa Tran
So
19:06
6:22
76
Brenda Cortes
So
20:03
6:41
123
Melissa Bell
Sr
20:41
6:54
134
14 Foothill
14-14-14-13-14
Gap: 1:31
93:51
18:46
6:15
331 Hannah Hall
Fr
17:53
5:58
24
Emily Dabrow
Sr
18:10
6:03
39
Rebecca Waggoner
Sr
19:09
6:23
79
Marlia Maniatis
So
19:16
6:25
90
Victoria Woolfolk
So
19:24
6:28
99
Christin Paquette
Sr
19:47
6:36
121
Hannah Stemper
Sr
20:22
6:47
129
15 Santiago (Corona)
18-15-16-15-15
Gap: 0:55
94:15
18:51
6:17
338 Stephani Vitello
Jr
18:21
6:07
43
Natalie Vaughn
Sr
18:27
6:09
49
Makenna Nelson
Sr
19:01
6:20
74
Andrea Kramer
Jr
19:10
6:23
81
Dezirae Soria
Jr
19:16
6:25
91
Olivia Nelson
So
19:27
6:29
101




16 Maadera South
10-12-12-15-16
Gap: 3:11
96:02
19:12
6:24
383 Jonnie Montano
Jr
17:48
5:56
18
Angelica Costilla
Jr
18:12
6:04
40
Karina Martinez
Sr
18:45
6:15
62
Mayra Reyes
Sr
20:18
6:46
127
Ana Tirado
So
20:59
7:00
136
Adamaris Vargas
Fr
21:08
7:03
137
Gariela James
Fr
22:05
7:22
142
17 Rancho Buena Vista
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:20
98:58
19:48
6:36
435 Elizabet Mang
Jr
17:55
5:58
25
Irian Menchaca
Sr
19:01
6:20
75
Amanda Ramirez
Fr
19:13
6:24
84
Claire Swafford
Jr
19:35
6:32
108
Bree Frain
Fr
23:15
7:45
143








18 Granite Hills
20-21-19-18-18
Gap: 0:57
96:12
19:14
6:25
440 Alexa Zamora
Sr
18:41
6:14
59
Heather Lacey
Jr
19:11
6:24
83
Abby Toarmina
Fr
19:14
6:25
87
Emily Packer
Jr
19:27
6:29
102
Larissa Morse
Sr
19:38
6:33
109
Jzanessa Lindstro
Fr
21:23
7:08
140
Hayleigh Peterson
So
21:35
7:12
141
19 Golden Valley
21-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:52
97:13
19:27
6:29
469 Yovanna Gonzalez
Sr
18:42
6:14
60
Makaysia Simpkins
Jr
18:57
6:19
72
Veronica Lopez
Jr
19:19
6:26
92
Crystal Orellana
Sr
19:41
6:34
114
Abril Velazque
Jr
20:34
6:51
131
Bethany Hinson
Jr
20:37
6:52
132




20 Edison (Hb)
17-20-21-20-20
Gap: 2:04
97:04
19:25
6:28
494 Mackenzi Quennevi
Sr
18:04
6:01
32
Taylor Penningt
Jr
19:29
6:30
104
Avery Dorff
Fr
19:42
6:34
116
Riley Bennywor
Jr
19:42
6:34
117
Haley Wyatt
Sr
20:08
6:43
125
Ryan Brown
So
20:18
6:46
128
Gracie Condon
Jr
21:15
7:05
138
21 Colony
19-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:12
98:13
19:39
6:33
504 Catie Rendon
Sr
18:28
6:09
50
Marisa Uribe
Sr
19:13
6:24
85
Cheyanne Leon
Sr
19:38
6:33
110
Alejandr Lais
So
20:14
6:45
126
Jillyan Brown
So
20:40
6:53
133
Lauren Guitierr
Jr
20:55
6:58
135
Jannine Banvelos
So
21:19
7:06
139
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 16:03.56 5:21 1/7 1/55 1/31
2 Danielle Jones Sr Desert Vista (Az) 16:15.67 5:25
3 Samantha Ortega Sr Saugus 16:20.8 5:27
4 Marissa Williams Sr Palisades Charter 16:27.21 5:29
5 Claire Graves So Citrus Valley 16:31.24 5:30
6 Ally Palomino So Bishop Amat 16:45.54 5:35
7 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu 16:46.54 5:36
8 Kailie Grimes Jr Beaumont 16:47.64 5:36
9 Hannah Benoit-bucher Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48.75 5:36
10 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 16:50 5:37
11 Baylee Jones So Desert Vista (Az) 16:58.14 5:39
12 Mariah Castillo Fr Saugus 17:00.39 5:40
13 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 17:02.6 5:41 2/7 2/55 3/23
14 Annie Boos So Claremont 17:03.32 5:41
15 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 17:03.41 5:41 3/7 3/55 1/22
16 Laura Guidolin Sr Arcadia 17:03.48 5:41
17 Emily Hubert Sr Bishop Amat 17:04.07 5:41
18 Rebecca Deitch Sr Capistrano Valley 17:04.93 5:42
19 Lauren Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:06.19 5:42
20 Ashley Licata Jr Capistrano Valley 17:07.25 5:42
21 Marissa Rodriguez So La Quinta (L 17:09.59 5:43
22 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 17:11.83 5:44 4/7 4/55 1/21
23 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 17:15.61 5:45 5/7 5/55 1/21
24 Ashley Heys Jr Saugus 17:16.72 5:46
25 Desirae Jones Sr Simi Valley 17:18.23 5:46
26 Sydney Tullai Jr Ayala 17:18.42 5:46
27 Kalie Demerjian Sr El Toro 17:19.18 5:46
28 Miranda Kennedy Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:19.72 5:47
29 Samantha Barajas So Simi Valley 17:22.35 5:47
30 Amanda Davis So Desert Vista (Az) 17:23.16 5:48
31 Samantha Murphy So Northwood 17:26.75 5:49
32 Camilla Hanson Jr Clovis North 17:26.81 5:49
33 Sabrina Janes Sr Saugus 17:27.05 5:49
34 Sarah Winkler So Simi Valley 17:29.23 5:50
35 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 17:29.36 5:50 6/7 8/55 1/21
36 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 17:30.1 5:50 7/7 9/55 1/17
37 Josie Frye Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.64 5:50
38 Lauren Lienau So Clovis North 17:32.75 5:51
39 Jane Miller Jr Xavier Prep 17:33.49 5:51
40 Kelly Fairchild Jr Serrano 17:33.61 5:51
41 Courtney Brenner Jr Serrano 17:33.93 5:51
42 Sabrina Herrmann Sr Trabuco Hills 17:34.2 5:51
43 Julia Sienski Sr Edison (Hb) 17:34.97 5:52
44 Alyssa Allen Sr Cypress 17:35.1 5:52
45 Savanna Dalton Jr Castle View 17:35.73 5:52
46 Bianca Alonzo Jr Marlborough 17:36.1 5:52
47 Madi Bucci So Desert Vista (Az) 17:36.26 5:52
48 Mason Swenson Jr Desert Vista (Az) 17:37.24 5:52
49 Kirsten Hansen Sr Corona del Mar 17:37.45 5:52
50 Mikaela Mulhall Sr Capistrano Valley 17:39.81 5:53
51 Olivia Rosellini Sr Simi Valley 17:39.93 5:53
52 Cindy Hoang So Arcadia 17:40.19 5:53
53 Haley Wolf Fr Desert Vista (Az) 17:40.56 5:54
54 Jordyn Zorn Sr Monache 17:40.78 5:54
55 Tess Rounds Fr Claremont 17:41.08 5:54
56 Kstie Nili Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:41.18 5:54
57 Mckenzie Cornell Fr Serrano 17:41.88 5:54
58 Shannon Molvin Sr Xavier Prep 17:42.05 5:54
59 Kyra Lopez Sr Desert Vista (Az) 17:42.66 5:54
60 Morgan Tanner Sr Ayala 17:43.32 5:54
61 Holly Lung So Arcadia 17:44.21 5:55
62 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park 17:45.32 5:55
63 Jessica Ruiz Sr Saugus 17:46.63 5:56
64 Calysta Mckinney So Castle View 17:47.43 5:56
65 Ellie Nardella So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:50.12 5:57
66 Rachel Huang Sr Arcadia 17:52.53 5:58
67 Sweena Mangal Sr Trabuco Hills 17:53.37 5:58
68 Lisa Vasquez Sr Warren 17:55.19 5:58
69 Molly Mulay Jr Simi Valley 17:55.41 5:58
70 Grace Schafer Sr Capistrano Valley 17:56.01 5:59
71 Hailey Villaflor So Northwood 17:57.13 5:59
72 Hailey Fernandez Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:57.26 5:59
73 Summer Barkan Fr Serrano 17:57.84 5:59
74 Caroline Mcclellan Fr Xavier Prep 17:58.93 6:00
75 Zen Hatcher Jr Ayala 18:00 6:00
76 Tess St. Geme Sr Corona del Mar 18:03.31 6:01
77 Ashley Garnica So Bishop Amat 18:04.46 6:01
78 Raquel Powers So Corona del Mar 18:04.63 6:02
79 Kayla Tresser Jr Capistrano Valley 18:04.75 6:02
80 Alex Calegari So Poway (Sd) 18:05.13 6:02
81 Ashley Larson Jr Northwood 18:05.39 6:02
82 Sarah Carter So Xavier Prep 18:06.63 6:02
83 Julia Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:06.65 6:02
84 Ashlyn Barajas Jr Ayala 18:07.1 6:02
85 Jacquelyn Heckers So Claremont 18:07.33 6:02
86 Sydney Muller Sr Capistrano Valley 18:07.34 6:02
87 Mackenzie Moncibais Sr Saugus 18:07.53 6:03
88 Alexis Ramirez Jr Serrano 18:09.29 6:03
89 Natalie Marsh Sr Palisades Charter 18:09.83 6:03
90 Shannan Higgins Jr Xavier Prep 18:11.17 6:04
91 Lauren Kinzle Sr Xavier Prep 18:12.95 6:04
92 Sandra Flores Jr La Quinta (L 18:13.27 6:04
93 Madison Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 18:14.13 6:05
94 Cassidy Hooper Sr Citrus Valley 18:15.47 6:05
95 Tessa Wiess Jr Xavier Prep 18:17.99 6:06
96 Sarah Riggs Sr Simi Valley 18:18.68 6:06
97 Alexandra Garro Jr Trabuco Hills 18:18.85 6:06
98 Eyo Toe Sr Ayala 18:23.95 6:08
99 Shanna Burns Sr Serrano 18:24.02 6:08
100 Kennedy Wall Jr Newbury Park 18:25.95 6:09
101 Damara Saggio Sr Arcadia 18:27.52 6:09
102 Jacqueline Choe Jr Corona del Mar 18:28.94 6:10
103 Yasmine Soliman Sr Simi Valley 18:29.54 6:10
104 Danielle Regnier Sr Citrus Valley 18:30.54 6:10
105 Samantha Cabrera Jr Bishop Amat 18:33.03 6:11
106 Sydney Suarez Jr Saugus 18:33.75 6:11
107 Erin Kraus Fr Castle View 18:34.13 6:11
108 Elin Wolker Sr Corona del Mar 18:34.57 6:12
109 Janeane Hernandez Jr Warren 18:34.78 6:12
110 Natsuki Eguchi Sr Northwood 18:35.01 6:12
111 Becca Loflin Jr Citrus Valley 18:36.58 6:12
112 Melissa Anderson Sr Castle View 18:37.08 6:12
113 Sofia Ramos Sr Warren 18:37.44 6:12
114 Reily Mclachlan Jr Claremont 18:39.35 6:13
115 Sarah Marriott Jr Arcadia 18:39.83 6:13
116 Alexandra Gushue So Claremont 18:40.03 6:13
117 Rachel Shapiro Sr Bishop Amat 18:41.54 6:14
118 Jamie Vasek Sr Serrano 18:41.94 6:14
119 Carissa Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 18:43.8 6:15
120 Samantha Tabares Jr Warren 18:45.84 6:15
121 Sadie Encinas Sr Warren 18:46.14 6:15
122 Trinity Gomez So Warren 18:46.71 6:16
123 Janelle Baeskens So Claremont 18:47.48 6:16
124 Kaitlyn Umsted Jr Poway (Sd) 18:47.94 6:16
125 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park 18:50.28 6:17
126 Lilly Schmidt Jr Corona del Mar 18:50.36 6:17
127 Camilla Monteroso Jr Capistrano Valley 18:54.5 6:18
128 Emily Cross Jr Trabuco Hills 19:00.35 6:20
129 Makenna Duda So Trabuco Hills 19:03.7 6:21
130 Anayansi Rodriguez Jr Warren 19:03.9 6:21
131 Hannah Desilva Sr Palisades Charter 19:04.33 6:21
132 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park 19:07.05 6:22
133 Savannah Santiago Jr Poway (Sd) 19:17.15 6:26
134 Elena Guanuna Jr Poway (Sd) 19:20.21 6:27
135 Hannah Crane Jr Corona del Mar 19:21.27 6:27
136 Maddie Perez Fr Bishop Amat 19:23.05 6:28
137 Kylie Johnson Sr Castle View 19:24.31 6:28
138 Shannon Lee So Palisades Charter 19:30.01 6:30
139 Monique Garcia Sr Ayala 19:37.65 6:33
140 Elizebeth Ging Sr Newbury Park 19:40.91 6:34
141 Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr Northwood 19:43.21 6:34
142 Ariella Lee So Poway (Sd) 19:44.69 6:35
143 Melissa Rosborough Sr Northwood 19:46.47 6:35
144 Paige Simmons Jr Ayala 19:50.33 6:37
145 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park 19:51.32 6:37
146 Emerald Aueyong Sr Arcadia 20:01.02 6:40
147 Bria Stalker Fr Castle View 20:06.91 6:42
148 Sophia Rathor Jr Trabuco Hills 20:14.12 6:45
149 Chelsea Levi So Palisades Charter 20:19.99 6:47
150 Jj Wittbrodt So Palisades Charter 20:20.82 6:47
151 Marin Haluza Fr Poway (Sd) 20:23.75 6:48
152 Olivia Dilliberti So Newbury Park 20:25.45 6:48
153 Cambria Johnson Sr Poway (Sd) 20:30.43 6:50
154 Kelsey Arbogast Sr Castle View 20:41.6 6:54
155 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 22:13.83 7:25
156 Samantha Belmontes Fr Citrus Valley 22:37.35 7:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
84:37
16:55
5:38
58 Destiny Collins
Jr
16:04
5:21
1
Kiyena Beatty
So
17:03
5:41
10
Evelyn Mandel
So
17:03
5:41
12
Maiya Larsen
Sr
17:12
5:44
17
Emily Clause
Jr
17:16
5:45
18
Desiree Stinger
Jr
17:29
5:50
28
Audrey Wallis
Sr
17:30
5:50
29
2 Desert Vista (Az)
2-1-3-3-2
Gap: 1:22
85:50
17:10
5:43
107 Danielle Jones
Sr
16:16
5:25
2
Baylee Jones
So
16:58
5:39
8
Amanda Davis
So
17:23
5:48
24
Madi Bucci
So
17:36
5:52
36
Mason Swenson
Jr
17:37
5:52
37
Haley Wolf
Fr
17:41
5:54
42
Kyra Lopez
Sr
17:43
5:54
47
3 Saugus
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:26
85:52
17:10
5:43
108 Samantha Ortega
Sr
16:21
5:27
3
Mariah Castillo
Fr
17:00
5:40
9
Ashley Heys
Jr
17:17
5:46
19
Sabrina Janes
Sr
17:27
5:49
26
Jessica Ruiz
Sr
17:47
5:56
51
Mackenzi Moncibai
Sr
18:08
6:03
75
Sydney Suarez
Jr
18:34
6:11
93
4 Buchanan (Clovis)
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
87:10
17:26
5:49
156 Hannah Benoit-b
Sr
16:49
5:36
7
Miranda Kennedy
Sr
17:20
5:47
22
Josie Frye
Sr
17:31
5:50
30
Kstie Nili
Fr
17:41
5:54
44
Ellie Nardella
So
17:50
5:57
53
Hailey Fernande
Jr
17:57
5:59
60




5 Simi Valley
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
87:45
17:33
5:51
167 Desirae Jones
Sr
17:18
5:46
20
Samantha Barajas
So
17:22
5:47
23
Sarah Winkler
So
17:29
5:50
27
Olivia Rosellin
Sr
17:40
5:53
40
Molly Mulay
Jr
17:55
5:58
57
Sarah Riggs
Sr
18:19
6:06
83
Yasmine Soliman
Sr
18:30
6:10
90
6 Capistrano Valley
10-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:00
87:53
17:35
5:52
195 Rebecca Deitch
Sr
17:05
5:42
15
Ashley Licata
Jr
17:07
5:42
16
Mikaela Mulhall
Sr
17:40
5:53
39
Grace Schafer
Sr
17:56
5:59
58
Kayla Tresser
Jr
18:05
6:02
67
Sydney Muller
Sr
18:07
6:02
74
Camilla Monteros
Jr
18:55
6:18
114
7 Arcadia
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:24
88:48
17:46
5:55
245 Laura Guidolin
Sr
17:03
5:41
13
Cindy Hoang
So
17:40
5:53
41
Holly Lung
So
17:44
5:55
49
Rachel Huang
Sr
17:53
5:58
54
Damara Saggio
Sr
18:28
6:09
88
Sarah Marriott
Jr
18:40
6:13
102
Emerald Aueyong
Sr
20:01
6:40
133
8 Serrano
15-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:36
88:57
17:47
5:56
247 Kelly Fairchil
Jr
17:34
5:51
32
Courtney Brenner
Jr
17:34
5:51
33
Mckenzie Cornell
Fr
17:42
5:54
45
Summer Barkan
Fr
17:58
5:59
61
Alexis Ramirez
Jr
18:09
6:03
76
Shanna Burns
Sr
18:24
6:08
86
Jamie Vasek
Sr
18:42
6:14
105
9 Bishop Amat
6-4-7-9-9
Gap: 1:56
89:09
17:50
5:57
281 Ally Palomino
So
16:46
5:35
6
Emily Hubert
Sr
17:04
5:41
14
Ashley Garnica
So
18:04
6:01
65
Samantha Cabrera
Jr
18:33
6:11
92
Rachel Shapiro
Sr
18:42
6:14
104
Maddie Perez
Fr
19:23
6:28
123




10 Xavier Prep
14-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:38
89:32
17:54
5:58
287 Jane Miller
Jr
17:33
5:51
31
Shannon Molvin
Sr
17:42
5:54
46
Caroline Mcclella
Fr
17:59
6:00
62
Sarah Carter
So
18:07
6:02
70
Shannan Higgins
Jr
18:11
6:04
78
Lauren Kinzle
Sr
18:13
6:04
79
Tessa Wiess
Jr
18:18
6:06
82
11 Ayala
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:06
89:33
17:55
5:58
289 Sydney Tullai
Jr
17:18
5:46
21
Morgan Tanner
Sr
17:43
5:54
48
Zen Hatcher
Jr
18:00
6:00
63
Ashlyn Barajas
Jr
18:07
6:02
72
Eyo Toe
Sr
18:24
6:08
85
Monique Garcia
Sr
19:38
6:33
126
Paige Simmons
Jr
19:50
6:37
131
12 Claremont
8-8-10-10-12
Gap: 1:36
89:38
17:56
5:59
299 Annie Boos
So
17:03
5:41
11
Tess Rounds
Fr
17:41
5:54
43
Julia Cantrell
Sr
18:07
6:02
71
Jacquely Heckers
So
18:07
6:02
73
Reily Mclachla
Jr
18:39
6:13
101
Alexandr Gushue
So
18:40
6:13
103
Janelle Baeskens
So
18:47
6:16
110
13 Corona del Mar
18-18-14-15-13
Gap: 0:57
90:49
18:10
6:03
352 Kirsten Hansen
Sr
17:37
5:52
38
Tess St. Geme
Sr
18:03
6:01
64
Raquel Powers
So
18:05
6:02
66
Jacqueli Choe
Jr
18:29
6:10
89
Elin Wolker
Sr
18:35
6:12
95
Lilly Schmidt
Jr
18:50
6:17
113
Hannah Crane
Jr
19:21
6:27
122
14 Trabuco Hills
16-17-15-14-14
Gap: 1:26
91:01
18:12
6:04
368 Sabrina Herrmann
Sr
17:34
5:51
34
Sweena Mangal
Sr
17:53
5:58
55
Madison Mcgrann
Jr
18:14
6:05
80
Alexandr Garro
Jr
18:19
6:06
84
Emily Cross
Jr
19:00
6:20
115
Makenna Duda
So
19:04
6:21
116
Sophia Rathor
Jr
20:14
6:45
135
15 Northwood
13-14-13-13-15
Gap: 2:16
91:47
18:21
6:07
378 Samantha Murphy
So
17:27
5:49
25
Hailey Villaflo
So
17:57
5:59
59
Ashley Larson
Jr
18:05
6:02
69
Natsuki Eguchi
Sr
18:35
6:12
97
Andrea Loyola-b
Sr
19:43
6:34
128
Melissa Rosborou
Sr
19:46
6:35
130




16 Citrus Valley
5-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:13
90:38
18:08
6:03
381 Claire Graves
So
16:31
5:30
5
Cassidy Hooper
Sr
18:15
6:05
81
Danielle Regnier
Sr
18:31
6:10
91
Becca Loflin
Jr
18:37
6:12
98
Carissa Gomez
Jr
18:44
6:15
106
Sydney Lachauss
Sr
22:14
7:25
142
Samantha Belmonte
Fr
22:37
7:32
143
17 Castle View
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:49
91:59
18:24
6:08
404 Savanna Dalton
Jr
17:36
5:52
35
Calysta Mckinney
So
17:47
5:56
52
Erin Kraus
Fr
18:34
6:11
94
Melissa Anderson
Sr
18:37
6:12
99
Kylie Johnson
Sr
19:24
6:28
124
Bria Stalker
Fr
20:07
6:42
134
Kelsey Arbogast
Sr
20:42
6:54
141
18 Palisades Charter
4-13-18-18-18
Gap: 3:53
93:31
18:42
6:14
460 Marissa Williams
Sr
16:27
5:29
4
Natalie Marsh
Sr
18:10
6:03
77
Hannah Desilva
Sr
19:04
6:21
118
Shannon Lee
So
19:30
6:30
125
Chelsea Levi
So
20:20
6:47
136
Jj Wittbrod
So
20:21
6:47
137




19 Warren
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:51
92:39
18:32
6:11
467 Lisa Vasquez
Sr
17:55
5:58
56
Janeane Hernande
Jr
18:35
6:12
96
Sofia Ramos
Sr
18:37
6:12
100
Samantha Tabares
Jr
18:46
6:15
107
Sadie Encinas
Sr
18:46
6:15
108
Trinity Gomez
So
18:47
6:16
109
Anayansi Rodrigue
Jr
19:04
6:21
117
20 Newbury Park
19-19-19-20-20
Gap: 1:56
93:50
18:46
6:15
495 Nicole Burch
So
17:45
5:55
50
Kennedy Wall
Jr
18:26
6:09
87
Swathi Samuel
Jr
18:50
6:17
112
Shelby Gorman
Jr
19:07
6:22
119
Elizebet Ging
Sr
19:41
6:34
127
Sophie Dicesare
So
19:51
6:37
132
Olivia Dilliber
So
20:25
6:48
139
21 Poway (Sd)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:40
95:15
19:03
6:21
549 Alex Calegari
So
18:05
6:02
68
Kaitlyn Umsted
Jr
18:48
6:16
111
Savannah Santiago
Jr
19:17
6:26
120
Elena Guanuna
Jr
19:20
6:27
121
Ariella Lee
So
19:45
6:35
129
Marin Haluza
Fr
20:24
6:48
138
Cambria Johnson
Sr
20:30
6:50
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gourrier Alexis Fr Centennial (Nv) 17:30.35 5:50
2 Clarissa Chagolla Jr J. W. North 17:34.62 5:52
3 Kayla Roberts So Centennial (Nv) 17:40.19 5:53
4 Cassidy Hylton So Great Oak 17:42.77 5:54 1/7 12/55 3/24
5 Maggie Baker Jr Bakersfield 17:46.74 5:56
6 Darby Laplant Sr Saugus 17:50.74 5:57
7 Melissa Gutierrez Sr El Rancho 17:56.53 5:59
8 Esmeralda Morales So El Rancho 18:01.72 6:01
9 Abby Davis Fr Saugus 18:03.02 6:01
10 Kaylee Saville Jr Great Oak 18:14.76 6:05 2/7 14/55 4/24
11 Alma Colindres Jr El Rancho 18:18.76 6:06
12 Sarah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 18:20.85 6:07
13 Kama Groh So Great Oak 18:22.98 6:08 3/7 16/55 2/24
14 Olivia Gleason So Poly (Long Beach) 18:24.33 6:08
15 Megan Tuinstra So Saugus 18:25.18 6:08
16 Sani Shabgahi Jr Corona 18:26.65 6:09
17 Tayler Miranda So Knight 18:36.27 6:12
18 Courtney Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 18:39.52 6:13 4/7 18/55 1/23
19 Madison Fletcher Sr Arbor View 18:41.12 6:14
20 Sierra Pilarski Jr Saugus 18:42.99 6:14
21 Macey Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 18:44.24 6:15 5/7 19/55 1/21
22 Mckenna Brownell Jr San Clemente 18:46.52 6:16
23 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 18:49.77 6:17 6/7 20/55 1/17
24 Halliegh Bartow So San Clemente 18:54.12 6:18
25 Nicole Snow Jr Arbor View 18:54.82 6:18
26 Jayda Martinez Fr Rubidoux 18:58.26 6:19
27 Sidney Birmele Sr Saugus 19:01.05 6:20
28 Isis Gonzalez Sr J. W. North 19:01.22 6:20
29 Madisen Penna Sr Saugus 19:01.49 6:20
30 Adrianna Hernandez Jr J. W. North 19:03.74 6:21
31 Alanna Hung Sr Arcadia 19:04.63 6:22
32 Gwendolyn Hurtado Jr Warren 19:04.91 6:22
33 Olivia Hudson Jr Bakersfield 19:06.89 6:22
34 Kamryn Higgins Sr Arbor View 19:07.39 6:22
35 Anahi Vazquez Sr La Quinta (L 19:07.49 6:22
36 Dietrich Delani Fr Centennial (Nv) 19:10.91 6:24
37 Jessie Zhao Sr Arcadia 19:11.14 6:24
38 Neyah Barbee Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:13.03 6:24
39 Jade Nouchi Jr Centennial (Corona) 19:13.58 6:25
40 Amber Reyes Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:17.74 6:26
41 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 19:19.02 6:26 7/7 23/55 1/13
42 Isabelle Panza Sr Arcadia 19:20.27 6:27
43 Analisa Arrington Sr San Clemente 19:20.3 6:27
44 Carlota Conant So Warren 19:20.97 6:27
45 Sara Bock Jr Los Osos 19:23.48 6:28
46 Jessica Egizii So Warren 19:24.11 6:28
47 Celine Whitman Jr Saugus 19:24.17 6:28
48 Danielle Scott So Poly (Long Beach) 19:24.44 6:28
49 Bernadette Schmidt Jr Elsinore 19:25.61 6:29
50 Julia Bucci Fr Desert Vista (Az) 19:25.66 6:29
51 Isabella Sakai Sr Arbor View 19:26.45 6:29
52 Monique Barnard Sr Arcadia 19:26.57 6:29
53 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 19:26.92 6:29
54 Ashley May Jr Elsinore 19:28.38 6:29
55 Chantal Arslan Sr Arcadia 19:28.46 6:29
56 Augustine Lerma So Bakersfield 19:28.62 6:30
57 Ana Flaherty So Arbor View 19:28.84 6:30
58 Claudia Valdivia Jr Corona 19:28.9 6:30
59 Marieta Wright Jr Centennial (Nv) 19:30.43 6:30
60 Mara Koval Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:30.67 6:30
61 Eris Karnafel Jr Centennial (Nv) 19:30.94 6:30
62 Sarah Rusanowski So Desert Vista (Az) 19:32.29 6:31
63 Hanna Adams Sr Arbor View 19:32.7 6:31
64 Noemi Reyes So Rubidoux 19:33.05 6:31
65 Jasmine Gomez So Poly (Long Beach) 19:33.45 6:31
66 Gabriell Altmannsberger Sr Centennial (Nv) 19:33.92 6:31
67 Kelly Harris Fr Desert Vista (Az) 19:38.25 6:33
68 Julissa Sanchez Sr La Quinta (L 19:38.33 6:33
69 Bethany Newton Sr Centennial (Corona) 19:38.79 6:33
70 Addie Hall Jr Centennial (Nv) 19:38.89 6:33
71 Andrea Loces Sr La Quinta (L 19:39.15 6:33
72 Abbi Chable Jr Knight 19:44.52 6:35
73 Sara Braverman Jr Green Valley (Lv) 19:47.41 6:36
74 Vanessa Ramirez Jr La Quinta (L 19:49.27 6:36
75 Ariel Yepez Jr J. W. North 19:51.69 6:37
76 Lilly Melendez Sr Warren 19:52.7 6:38
77 Jackie Nava Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 19:53.88 6:38
78 Sarah Holloway Jr Los Osos 19:54.2 6:38
79 Daisy Velasco Jr Paramount 19:54.45 6:38
80 Lauryn Jones Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:55.04 6:38
81 Amy Amezcua So Green Valley (Lv) 19:55.84 6:39
82 Kayla Ruiz Jr Los Osos 19:55.94 6:39
83 Kelly Cameron So Desert Vista (Az) 19:56.76 6:39
84 Katelyn Hansen Jr J. W. North 19:58.72 6:40
85 Caroline Pass Jr Desert Vista (Az) 20:00.28 6:40
86 Elizabeth Diaz Jr Warren 20:00.49 6:40
87 Keilani Fang Fr Desert Vista (Az) 20:01.51 6:41
88 Ashley Grajeda Jr El Rancho 20:01.6 6:41
89 Bryanda Martinez Jr Paramount 20:02.18 6:41
90 Milena Palor Jr Green Valley (Lv) 20:02.34 6:41
91 Christina Beaulieu So San Clemente 20:05.54 6:42
92 Leehey Leah Fr Green Valley (Lv) 20:06 6:42
93 Risa Robinson So Elsinore 20:07.24 6:42
94 Hailey Miller Jr San Clemente 20:07.49 6:42
95 Sara Colton Sr Arcadia 20:11.31 6:44
96 Liana Amaro Sr J. W. North 20:13.65 6:45
97 Jaclyn Angle Jr Elsinore 20:15.31 6:45
98 Jessica Mancera Sr El Rancho 20:16.2 6:45
99 Jenna Taylor Sr Los Osos 20:16.45 6:45
100 Sami Sprinkle Jr Corona 20:19.6 6:47
101 Jasmin Guzman Jr Elsinore 20:20.7 6:47
102 Julianne Janich Jr Centennial (Corona) 20:21.84 6:47
103 Marleen Lopez So La Quinta (L 20:23.62 6:48
104 Destiny Garcia Jr El Rancho 20:27.1 6:49
105 Sariah Vogl Sr Green Valley (Lv) 20:29.76 6:50
106 Tatum Jeffery So Knight 20:30.65 6:50
107 Kimberly New Jr Lakewood 20:30.79 6:50
108 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 20:31.15 6:50
109 Jessi Martinez Sr Knight 20:31.72 6:51
110 Casey Au Sr El Camino Re 20:34.34 6:51
111 Elideth Salazar Jr Paramount 20:34.49 6:51
112 Jordan Furseth Jr Desert Vista (Az) 20:37.51 6:53
113 Spenser Vigeland So Wilson (Long Beach) 20:38.97 6:53
114 Whitney Schuring Jr Corona 20:39.97 6:53
115 Bailey Warnick Sr Arbor View 20:42.91 6:54
116 Jackie Arzate Sr Lakewood 20:45.32 6:55
117 Izzy Rubio Fr Centennial (Corona) 20:47.27 6:56
118 Rosie Santana So Warren 20:49.27 6:56
119 Emily Heaston Fr Corona 20:54.7 6:58
120 Ashley Puckett Sr Knight 20:55.76 6:59
121 Cassandra Watters Jr El Camino Re 20:57.48 6:59
122 Margaret Guluk Isensee Sr El Camino Re 20:57.65 6:59
123 Brittney Penaflor So Elsinore 20:59.19 7:00
124 Andrea Garcia Jr Warren 21:01.84 7:01
125 Angelina Gonzalez So Knight 21:04.58 7:02
126 Kylie Schoeffel Jr Green Valley (Lv) 21:08.05 7:03
127 Cassidy Steele So Lakewood 21:10.68 7:04
128 Evelyn Castro Jr Corona 21:19.18 7:06
129 Ramina Padashi Fard Sr Arcadia 21:23.02 7:08
130 Giselle Fernandez So Lakewood 21:25.36 7:08
131 Madeline Silva So La Quinta (L 21:26.58 7:09
132 Marsha Mata So El Camino Re 21:27.19 7:09
133 Jazmin Leyva Jr Paramount 21:27.82 7:09
134 Jessica Lopez Jr Knight 21:29.42 7:10
135 Areum Han Sr Los Osos 21:31.9 7:11
136 Sierra Espinosa Sr Green Valley (Lv) 21:35.51 7:12
137 Sharon Murrietta Sr La Quinta (L 21:36.23 7:12
138 Yajaira Rocha So Wilson (Long Beach) 21:38.92 7:13
139 Samantha Castillo So J. W. North 21:49.62 7:17
140 Allysza Cervantes Sr El Rancho 21:52.23 7:17
141 Kira Champelli So Green Valley (Lv) 22:04.59 7:22
142 Jenifer Jimenez Jr Rubidoux 22:41.31 7:34
143 Aunica Cesena Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:41.81 7:34
144 Ashley Rosas So Rubidoux 23:09.21 7:43
145 Celest Ruvalcalba Sr Rubidoux 23:20.24 7:47
146 Faith Kim So El Camino Re 23:24.25 7:48
147 Sahar Hassanpour So El Camino Re 23:41.14 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
91:44
18:21
6:07
62 Cassidy Hylton
So
17:43
5:54
4
Kaylee Saville
Jr
18:15
6:05
9
Kama Groh
So
18:23
6:08
12
Courtney Lonsdale
Jr
18:40
6:13
17
Macey Pflughof
Sr
18:44
6:15
20
Michelle Mcintosh
So
18:50
6:17
22
Maya Ambrozia
So
19:19
6:26
38
2 Saugus
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:10
92:03
18:25
6:08
72 Darby Laplant
Sr
17:51
5:57
5
Abby Davis
Fr
18:03
6:01
8
Megan Tuinstra
So
18:25
6:08
14
Sierra Pilarski
Jr
18:43
6:14
19
Sidney Birmele
Sr
19:01
6:20
26
Madisen Penna
Sr
19:01
6:20
28
Celine Whitman
Jr
19:24
6:28
44
3 Centennial (Nv)
1-1-4-3-3
Gap: 2:01
93:23
18:41
6:14
150 Gourrier Alexis
Fr
17:30
5:50
1
Kayla Roberts
So
17:40
5:53
3
Dietrich Delani
Fr
19:11
6:24
34
Marieta Wright
Jr
19:30
6:30
55
Eris Karnafel
Jr
19:31
6:30
57
Gabriell Altmanns
Sr
19:34
6:31
62
Addie Hall
Jr
19:39
6:33
65
4 Arbor View
10-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:48
95:39
19:08
6:23
175 Madison Fletcher
Sr
18:41
6:14
18
Nicole Snow
Jr
18:55
6:18
24
Kamryn Higgins
Sr
19:07
6:22
32
Isabella Sakai
Sr
19:26
6:29
48
Ana Flaherty
So
19:29
6:30
53
Hanna Adams
Sr
19:33
6:31
59
Bailey Warnick
Sr
20:43
6:54
107
5 Poly (Long Beach)
7-8-8-7-5
Gap: 1:06
95:50
19:10
6:23
187 Olivia Gleason
So
18:24
6:08
13
Neyah Barbee
Sr
19:13
6:24
36
Amber Reyes
Fr
19:18
6:26
37
Danielle Scott
So
19:24
6:28
45
Mara Koval
Sr
19:31
6:30
56
Jasmine Gomez
So
19:33
6:31
61
Lauryn Jones
Jr
19:55
6:38
74
6 El Rancho
5-3-1-4-6
Gap: 2:20
94:35
18:55
6:18
197 Melissa Gutierre
Sr
17:57
5:59
6
Esmerald Morales
So
18:02
6:01
7
Alma Colindre
Jr
18:19
6:06
10
Ashley Grajeda
Jr
20:02
6:41
82
Jessica Mancera
Sr
20:16
6:45
92
Destiny Garcia
Jr
20:27
6:49
97
Allysza Cervante
Sr
21:52
7:17
130
7 Arcadia
13-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:24
96:31
19:18
6:26
205 Alanna Hung
Sr
19:05
6:22
30
Jessie Zhao
Sr
19:11
6:24
35
Isabelle Panza
Sr
19:20
6:27
39
Monique Barnard
Sr
19:27
6:29
49
Chantal Arslan
Sr
19:28
6:29
52
Sara Colton
Sr
20:11
6:44
89
Ramina Padashi Fard
Sr
21:23
7:08
120
8 J. W. North
2-5-5-6-8
Gap: 2:24
95:30
19:06
6:22
206 Clarissa Chagolla
Jr
17:35
5:52
2
Isis Gonzalez
Sr
19:01
6:20
27
Adrianna Hernande
Jr
19:04
6:21
29
Ariel Yepez
Jr
19:52
6:37
70
Katelyn Hansen
Jr
19:59
6:40
78
Liana Amaro
Sr
20:14
6:45
90
Samantha Castillo
So
21:50
7:17
129
9 San Clemente
11-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:21
97:14
19:27
6:29
257 Mckenna Brownell
Jr
18:47
6:16
21
Halliegh Bartow
So
18:54
6:18
23
Analisa Arringto
Sr
19:20
6:27
40
Christin Beaulieu
So
20:06
6:42
85
Hailey Miller
Jr
20:07
6:42
88








10 Warren
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:56
97:43
19:33
6:31
266 Gwendoly Hurtado
Jr
19:05
6:22
31
Carlota Conant
So
19:21
6:27
41
Jessica Egizii
So
19:24
6:28
43
Lilly Melendez
Sr
19:53
6:38
71
Elizabet Diaz
Jr
20:00
6:40
80
Rosie Santana
So
20:49
6:56
109
Andrea Garcia
Jr
21:02
7:01
115
11 Desert Vista (Az)
18-16-13-12-11
Gap: 0:35
98:33
19:43
6:34
324 Julia Bucci
Fr
19:26
6:29
47
Sarah Rusanows
So
19:32
6:31
58
Kelly Harris
Fr
19:38
6:33
63
Kelly Cameron
So
19:57
6:39
77
Caroline Pass
Jr
20:00
6:40
79
Keilani Fang
Fr
20:02
6:41
81
Jordan Furseth
Jr
20:38
6:53
105
12 La Quinta (L
15-14-11-11-12
Gap: 1:16
98:38
19:44
6:35
328 Anahi Vazquez
Sr
19:07
6:22
33
Julissa Sanchez
Sr
19:38
6:33
64
Andrea Loces
Sr
19:39
6:33
66
Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
19:49
6:36
69
Marleen Lopez
So
20:24
6:48
96
Madeline Silva
So
21:27
7:09
122
Sharon Murriett
Sr
21:36
7:12
128
13 Elsinore
17-14-15-14-13
Gap: 0:55
99:37
19:55
6:38
370 Bernadet Schmidt
Jr
19:26
6:29
46
Ashley May
Jr
19:28
6:29
51
Risa Robinson
So
20:07
6:42
87
Jaclyn Angle
Jr
20:15
6:45
91
Jasmin Guzman
Jr
20:21
6:47
95
Brittney Penaflor
So
20:59
7:00
114




14 Corona
8-10-11-13-14
Gap: 2:28
99:50
19:58
6:39
379 Sani Shabgahi
Jr
18:27
6:09
15
Claudia Valdivia
Jr
19:29
6:30
54
Sami Sprinkle
Jr
20:20
6:47
94
Whitney Schuring
Jr
20:40
6:53
106
Emily Heaston
Fr
20:55
6:58
110
Evelyn Castro
Jr
21:19
7:06
119




15 Knight
9-12-14-16-15
Gap: 2:19
100:19
20:04
6:41
395 Tayler Miranda
So
18:36
6:12
16
Abbi Chable
Jr
19:45
6:35
67
Tatum Jeffery
So
20:31
6:50
99
Jessi Martinez
Sr
20:32
6:51
102
Ashley Puckett
Sr
20:56
6:59
111
Angelina Gonzalez
So
21:05
7:02
116
Jessica Lopez
Jr
21:29
7:10
125
16 Los Osos
16-18-16-15-16
Gap: 2:08
101:02
20:12
6:44
409 Sara Bock
Jr
19:23
6:28
42
Sarah Holloway
Jr
19:54
6:38
72
Kayla Ruiz
Jr
19:56
6:39
76
Jenna Taylor
Sr
20:16
6:45
93
Areum Han
Sr
21:32
7:11
126








17 Green Valley (Lv)
20-20-20-18-17
Gap: 0:42
100:21
20:04
6:41
411 Sara Braverma
Jr
19:47
6:36
68
Amy Amezcua
So
19:56
6:39
75
Milena Palor
Jr
20:02
6:41
84
Leehey Leah
Fr
20:06
6:42
86
Sariah Vogl
Sr
20:30
6:50
98
Kylie Schoeffe
Jr
21:08
7:03
117
Sierra Espinosa
Sr
21:36
7:12
127
17 Paramount
19-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
100:29
20:06
6:42
411 Justine Padilla
Jr
19:27
6:29
50
Daisy Velasco
Jr
19:54
6:38
73
Bryanda Martinez
Jr
20:02
6:41
83
Kathia Munoz
Sr
20:31
6:50
101
Elideth Salazar
Jr
20:34
6:51
104
Jazmin Leyva
Jr
21:28
7:09
124




19 Lakewood
6-17-19-19-19
Gap: 3:05
102:13
20:27
6:49
458 Sarah Hernande
Jr
18:21
6:07
11
Kimberly New
Jr
20:31
6:50
100
Jackie Arzate
Sr
20:45
6:55
108
Cassidy Steele
So
21:11
7:04
118
Giselle Fernande
So
21:25
7:08
121








20 Rubidoux
12-13-18-20-20
Gap: 4:22
107:42
21:32
7:11
481 Jayda Martinez
Fr
18:58
6:19
25
Noemi Reyes
So
19:33
6:31
60
Jenifer Jimenez
Jr
22:41
7:34
131
Ashley Rosas
So
23:09
7:43
132
Celest Ruvalcal
Sr
23:20
7:47
133








21 El Camino Re
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:50
107:21
21:28
7:09
585 Casey Au
Sr
20:34
6:51
103
Cassandr Watters
Jr
20:57
6:59
112
Margaret Guluk Isensee
Sr
20:58
6:59
113
Marsha Mata
So
21:27
7:09
123
Faith Kim
So
23:24
7:48
134
Sahar Hassanpo
So
23:41
7:54
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joy Huang So Arcadia 18:44.15 6:15
2 Julia Reyes So Arcadia 18:55.4 6:18
3 Jamie Stokes Fr Los Osos 18:56.96 6:19
4 Victoria Hodge So Saugus 19:02.03 6:21
5 Madison Smoak So Hart 19:04.81 6:22
6 Jackee Victoria So Saugus 19:12.14 6:24
7 Savannah Sehenuk So Saugus 19:20.85 6:27
8 Sarah Zamudio So Hart 19:27.52 6:29
9 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 19:31.17 6:30 1/6 26/55 5/28
10 Amelia Strahan So Vista Murrieta 19:42.33 6:34
11 Madelyn Cook So Serrano 19:43.75 6:35
12 Gabriela Ramirez So Arcadia 19:47.44 6:36
13 Sidney Spacher So Los Osos 19:50.56 6:37
14 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 20:03.85 6:41 2/6 29/55 5/24
15 Julia Harris So Corona 20:04.34 6:41
16 Cali Tyler So Poly (Long Beach) 20:11.61 6:44
17 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:14.31 6:45
18 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 20:28.69 6:50 3/6 33/55 3/20
19 Angela He So Arcadia 20:30.06 6:50
20 Alexus Ballidis So El Toro 20:31 6:50
21 Desirae Essex So Trabuco Hills 20:31.45 6:50
22 Allison Leang So Poly (Long Beach) 20:31.93 6:51
23 Trinity Hood So Poly (Long Beach) 20:35.55 6:52
24 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 20:36.49 6:52 4/6 35/55 2/20
25 Holly Hitchcock So Poly (Long Beach) 20:37.17 6:52
26 Blanca Robles So Warren 20:37.86 6:53
27 Bella Ellwein So Saugus 20:39.38 6:53
28 Claire Kane So Trabuco Hills 20:42.65 6:54
29 Jasmine Garcia So Corona 20:45.99 6:55
30 Lizzy Bigham So Poly (Long Beach) 20:46.06 6:55
31 Grace Blake So Saugus 20:49.89 6:57
32 Christine Flaherty So Arbor View 20:51.67 6:57
33 Katja Klose So Arbor View 20:51.93 6:57
34 Alyssa Tran So Ayala 20:56.12 6:59
35 Morgan James So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:05.4 7:02
36 Emma Gersten So Trabuco Hills 21:06.7 7:02
37 Kendall Kuhlman So Hart 21:07.06 7:02
38 Abigail Muniz So San Clemente 21:15 7:05
39 Jessica Aguilar So Corona 21:17.26 7:06
40 Ruffina Silva-garcia So Arcadia 21:18.03 7:06
41 Kylie Clark So Lakewood 21:18.36 7:06
42 Shawn Taylor So San Clemente 21:18.41 7:06
43 Julianne Ibarra So Ayala 21:18.66 7:06
44 Alexis Presser So Arbor View 21:19.62 7:07
45 Lisbeth Pelayo So Warren 21:20.01 7:07
46 Elena Poeung So Poly (Long Beach) 21:21.52 7:07
47 Crystal Yen So Ayala 21:22.28 7:07
48 Anely Avila So Hart 21:22.93 7:08
49 Abril Ortiz So Corona 21:23.6 7:08
50 Zoe Mena So Poly (Long Beach) 21:24.04 7:08
51 Danielle Schleger So Trabuco Hills 21:24.64 7:08
52 Neftali Escalante So Corona 21:24.74 7:08
53 Alexa Van Camp So Murrieta Valley 21:26.94 7:09
54 Caitlin King So Corona 21:30.65 7:10
55 Sharon Han So Crescenta Valley 21:32.43 7:11
56 Karen Sanchez So San Clemente 21:32.56 7:11
57 Abigail Sauceda So Rancho Verde 21:34.02 7:11
58 Isabelle Camarillo So El Toro 21:34.74 7:12
59 Virginia Behill So Bakersfield 21:40.69 7:14
60 Sianna Berrios So Los Osos 21:41.04 7:14
61 Jacqueline Hofmann So West Ranch 21:41.17 7:14
62 Yvonne Mendoza So Hart 21:43.23 7:14
63 Rachel Blumer So San Clemente 21:46.08 7:15
64 Nancy Lobato So El Toro 21:46.41 7:15
65 Morgan Burns So Murrieta Valley 21:47.29 7:16
66 Sarah Rasor So San Clemente 21:49.13 7:16
67 Baily Donlin So San Clemente 21:50.29 7:17
68 Alexis Arenas So San Clemente 21:50.52 7:17
69 Rachel Ruiz So Poly (Long Beach) 21:50.69 7:17
70 Bonnie Huang So El Toro 21:51.51 7:17
71 Keaira Muqaddim So Rancho Verde 21:52.71 7:18
72 Jully Alvarado So Paramount 21:53.78 7:18
73 Kianna Reedy So Vista Murrieta 21:54.89 7:18
74 Taylor Beaman So Arbor View 21:55.16 7:18
75 Star Hernandez So Rancho Verde 21:56.07 7:19
76 Gracie Bursh So El Toro 21:56.85 7:19
77 Samantha Cruz So Corona 21:56.97 7:19
78 Victoria Wong So Arcadia 21:57.12 7:19
79 Taylor Bertges So Arbor View 21:57.29 7:19
80 Emma Larson So Poly (Long Beach) 21:59.97 7:20
81 Michelle Gonzalez So Warren 22:00.93 7:20
82 Rayla Fletcher So Arbor View 22:01.3 7:20
83 Lindsey Mccrory So Saugus 22:02.74 7:21
84 Morgan Jones So Murrieta Valley 22:04.42 7:21
85 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 22:05.98 7:22
86 Jennifer Gomez-estrada So Warren 22:06.38 7:22
87 Mia Hall So Elsinore 22:07.13 7:22
88 Helena Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:07.52 7:23
89 Gillian Norland So Arbor View 22:07.95 7:23
90 Sarah Scott So El Toro 22:08.57 7:23
91 Mckenna Duty So San Clemente 22:09.21 7:23
92 Linnea Bevan So Trabuco Hills 22:09.73 7:23
93 Cydney Gage So Serrano 22:10.74 7:24
94 Emy Nomura So Ayala 22:12.9 7:24
95 Emberleigh Rivera Fr San Clemente 22:14.26 7:25
96 Kristin Gong So El Toro 22:17.67 7:26
97 Leslie Garcia So Trabuco Hills 22:21.39 7:27
98 Anusha Sinha So Trabuco Hills 22:25.21 7:28
99 Juliette Hurtado So Warren 22:26.33 7:29
100 Daniela Ramirez So El Rancho 22:32.43 7:31
101 Katie Gates So Crescenta Valley 22:34.16 7:31
102 Kennedy Cowie So El Toro 22:34.69 7:32
103 Alexa Olivas So Rancho Verde 22:39.37 7:33
104 Gwen Howell So Elsinore 22:41.46 7:34
105 Brenda Lopez Sosa So El Toro 22:44.28 7:35
106 Mercedes Fernandez So Warren 22:44.66 7:35
107 Julia Gray So El Toro 22:45.03 7:35
108 Vanessa Orellana So Warren 22:45.25 7:35
109 Audrey Chiu So Saugus 22:45.73 7:35
110 Raquel Calderon So Poly (Long Beach) 22:47.53 7:36
111 Arianna Mcdonald So Ayala 22:49.07 7:36
112 Gwen Frankian So Saugus 22:51.72 7:37
113 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 22:52.35 7:37 5/6 49/55 12/17
114 Jaquieline Valdivia So Baldwin Park 22:52.81 7:38
115 Angela Navarro So Paramount 22:55.36 7:38
116 Tatiana Flores So Vista Murrieta 22:56.28 7:39
117 Maia Gibson So San Clemente 22:56.55 7:39
118 Sierra Perre So Arbor View 22:56.69 7:39
119 Sophia Sternberg So Los Osos 23:00.45 7:40
120 Sydney Roach So El Toro 23:02.63 7:41
121 Mackenzie Roland So El Toro 23:05.74 7:42
122 Sierra Raby Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:08.21 7:43
123 Eliza Clinton So Arbor View 23:08.38 7:43
124 Ashley Arreola So Elsinore 23:09.18 7:43
125 Veronica Putnam So Corona 23:09.5 7:43
126 Madison Yn So Arcadia 23:10.48 7:43
127 Sam Defalco So Arbor View 23:10.49 7:43
128 Paige Kauffman Fr Saugus 23:10.58 7:44
129 Priscilla Gutierrez Fr Hart 23:11.4 7:44
130 Karla De Loera So Baldwin Park 23:14.61 7:45
131 Julianna Johnson So Great Oak 23:15.15 7:45 6/6 50/55 11/14
132 Rose Harris So West Ranch 23:17.11 7:46
133 Lauren Wenstad So Saugus 23:17.59 7:46
134 Jessie Sommers So Crescenta Valley 23:18.31 7:46
135 Isabella Sells So San Clemente 23:25.24 7:48
136 Lizbeth Moreno So Warren 23:29.48 7:50
137 Donovie Ordonez So Patrick Henry (Sd) 23:34.09 7:51
138 Thy Pham So Corona 23:36.26 7:52
139 Raquel Jarquin So Hart 23:36.83 7:52
140 Ruth Flores So Buchanan (Clovis) 23:37.14 7:52
141 Jenna Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 23:38.38 7:53
142 Gisselle Paez So Elsinore 23:42.71 7:54
143 Haley Moore So Hart 23:45.19 7:55
144 Tony Avila So Warren 23:47.79 7:56
145 Genesis Lemus So Hart 23:49 7:56
146 Kaitlyn Gomez So Saugus 23:51.41 7:57
147 Hayley Girvin So Arbor View 23:51.85 7:57
148 Hallie Bursh So El Toro 24:00.34 8:00
149 Karina Baquero So Murrieta Valley 24:02.9 8:01
150 Nikki Lapuz So Rancho Verde 24:04.37 8:01
151 Gabby Hernandez So El Toro 24:07.14 8:02
152 Sydney Dyer So Arbor View 24:07.99 8:03
153 Abigail Larson So San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
154 Julia Brito So Ayala 24:09.21 8:03
155 Shelley Kim So Ayala 24:09.5 8:03
156 Xochitl Hernandez Fr West Ranch 24:12.79 8:04
157 Izze Victor So Poly (Long Beach) 24:13.11 8:04
158 Ruby Rodriguez So El Rancho 24:15.29 8:05
159 Emily Rogers So Murrieta Valley 24:17.14 8:06
160 Gabby Enriquez So Corona 24:19.88 8:07
161 Kristen Brown So Crescenta Valley 24:24.75 8:08
162 Alicia Hurst So Saugus 24:27.29 8:09
163 Diana Gonzalez So Paramount 24:33.01 8:11
164 Paola Romano So Corona 24:38.54 8:13
165 Cameron Collier So West Ranch 24:44.45 8:15
166 Noelani Bernal So San Clemente 24:45.18 8:15
167 Gillian Nelson So Poly (Long Beach) 24:45.99 8:15
168 Valeria Vasquez So Paramount 24:48.55 8:16
169 Dorathy Twitchell Jr West Ranch 24:49.33 8:16
170 Alli Gordon So El Toro 24:57.11 8:19
171 Jessica Marrs So Trabuco Hills 25:12.34 8:24
172 Danielle Cabrera So Murrieta Valley 25:15.63 8:25
173 Monica Soles Jr West Ranch 25:17.46 8:26
174 Stephanie Estrada So Warren 25:29.19 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:34
99:15
19:51
6:37
65 Joy Huang
So
18:44
6:15
1
Julia Reyes
So
18:55
6:18
2
Gabriela Ramirez
So
19:47
6:36
10
Angela He
So
20:30
6:50
16
Ruffina Silva-ga
So
21:18
7:06
36
Victoria Wong
So
21:57
7:19
69
Madison Yn
So
23:10
7:43
94
2 Saugus
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
99:04
19:49
6:36
66 Victoria Hodge
So
19:02
6:21
3
Jackee Victoria
So
19:12
6:24
5
Savannah Sehenuk
So
19:21
6:27
6
Bella Ellwein
So
20:39
6:53
24
Grace Blake
So
20:50
6:57
28
Lindsey Mccrory
So
22:03
7:21
73
Audrey Chiu
So
22:46
7:35
89
3 Poly (Long Beach)
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:34
102:42
20:32
6:51
101 Cali Tyler
So
20:12
6:44
13
Allison Leang
So
20:32
6:51
19
Trinity Hood
So
20:36
6:52
20
Holly Hitchcoc
So
20:37
6:52
22
Lizzy Bigham
So
20:46
6:55
27
Elena Poeung
So
21:22
7:07
41
Zoe Mena
So
21:24
7:08
45
4 Hart
3-3-4-5-4
Gap: 2:38
102:46
20:33
6:51
141 Madison Smoak
So
19:05
6:22
4
Sarah Zamudio
So
19:28
6:29
7
Kendall Kuhlman
So
21:07
7:02
33
Anely Avila
So
21:23
7:08
43
Yvonne Mendoza
So
21:43
7:14
54
Priscill Gutierre
Fr
23:11
7:44
95
Raquel Jarquin
So
23:37
7:52
98
5 Great Oak
4-4-3-3-5
Gap: 3:21
103:33
20:43
6:54
146 Ally Talpash
So
19:31
6:30
8
Sarah Workman
So
20:04
6:41
11
Jaclyn Arellano
So
20:29
6:50
15
Kristen Van Hise
So
20:36
6:52
21
Claire Churchwa
So
22:52
7:37
91
Julianna Johnson
So
23:15
7:45
96




6 Corona
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
104:56
20:59
7:00
164 Julia Harris
So
20:04
6:41
12
Jasmine Garcia
So
20:46
6:55
26
Jessica Aguilar
So
21:17
7:06
35
Abril Ortiz
So
21:24
7:08
44
Neftali Escalant
So
21:25
7:08
47
Caitlin King
So
21:31
7:10
49
Samantha Cruz
So
21:57
7:19
68
7 Trabuco Hills
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
105:55
21:11
7:04
201 Desirae Essex
So
20:31
6:50
18
Claire Kane
So
20:43
6:54
25
Emma Gersten
So
21:07
7:02
32
Danielle Schleger
So
21:25
7:08
46
Linnea Bevan
So
22:10
7:23
80
Leslie Garcia
So
22:21
7:27
83
Anusha Sinha
So
22:25
7:28
84
8 Arbor View
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:06
106:56
21:23
7:08
233 Christin Flaherty
So
20:52
6:57
29
Katja Klose
So
20:52
6:57
30
Alexis Presser
So
21:20
7:07
39
Taylor Beaman
So
21:55
7:18
65
Taylor Bertges
So
21:57
7:19
70
Rayla Fletcher
So
22:01
7:20
72
Gillian Norland
So
22:08
7:23
78
9 San Clemente
13-13-11-10-9
Gap: 0:34
107:41
21:32
7:11
234 Abigail Muniz
So
21:15
7:05
34
Shawn Taylor
So
21:18
7:06
37
Karen Sanchez
So
21:33
7:11
50
Rachel Blumer
So
21:46
7:15
55
Sarah Rasor
So
21:49
7:16
58
Baily Donlin
So
21:50
7:17
59
Alexis Arenas
So
21:51
7:17
60
10 El Toro
8-11-12-11-10
Gap: 1:26
107:41
21:32
7:11
253 Alexus Ballidis
So
20:31
6:50
17
Isabelle Camarill
So
21:35
7:12
52
Nancy Lobato
So
21:46
7:15
56
Bonnie Huang
So
21:52
7:17
61
Gracie Bursh
So
21:57
7:19
67
Sarah Scott
So
22:09
7:23
79
Kristin Gong
So
22:18
7:26
82
11 Vista Murrieta
5-5-8-9-11
Gap: 3:14
106:55
21:23
7:08
257 Amelia Strahan
So
19:42
6:34
9
Kilee Reynolds
So
20:14
6:45
14
Kianna Reedy
So
21:55
7:18
64
Helena Gutierre
So
22:08
7:23
77
Tatiana Flores
So
22:56
7:39
93








12 Ayala
12-11-10-12-12
Gap: 1:53
108:39
21:44
7:15
282 Alyssa Tran
So
20:56
6:59
31
Julianne Ibarra
So
21:19
7:06
38
Crystal Yen
So
21:22
7:07
42
Emy Nomura
So
22:13
7:24
81
Arianna Mcdonald
So
22:49
7:36
90
Julia Brito
So
24:09
8:03
102
Shelley Kim
So
24:10
8:03
103
13 Warren
10-10-13-13-13
Gap: 1:48
108:32
21:42
7:14
295 Blanca Robles
So
20:38
6:53
23
Lisbeth Pelayo
So
21:20
7:07
40
Michelle Gonzalez
So
22:01
7:20
71
Jennifer Gomez-es
So
22:06
7:22
76
Juliette Hurtado
So
22:26
7:29
85
Mercedes Fernande
So
22:45
7:35
87
Vanessa Orellana
So
22:45
7:35
88
14 Rancho Verde
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:30
112:07
22:25
7:28
366 Abigail Sauceda
So
21:34
7:11
51
Keaira Muqaddim
So
21:53
7:18
62
Star Hernande
So
21:56
7:19
66
Alexa Olivas
So
22:39
7:33
86
Nikki Lapuz
So
24:04
8:01
101








15 Murrieta Valley
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:36
113:00
22:36
7:32
378 Alexa Van Camp
So
21:27
7:09
48
Morgan Burns
So
21:47
7:16
57
Morgan Jones
So
22:04
7:21
74
Jenna Sanchez
So
23:38
7:53
99
Karina Baquero
So
24:03
8:01
100
Emily Rogers
So
24:17
8:06
105
Danielle Cabrera
So
25:16
8:25
110
16 Paramount
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:55
116:17
23:15
7:45
444 Jully Alvarado
So
21:54
7:18
63
Michelle Ybarra
So
22:06
7:22
75
Angela Navarro
So
22:55
7:38
92
Diana Gonzalez
So
24:33
8:11
106
Valeria Vasquez
So
24:49
8:16
108








17 West Ranch
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:08
118:45
23:45
7:55
470 Jacqueli Hofmann
So
21:41
7:14
53
Rose Harris
So
23:17
7:46
97
Xochitl Hernande
Fr
24:13
8:04
104
Cameron Collier
So
24:44
8:15
107
Dorathy Twitchel
Jr
24:49
8:16
109
Monica Soles
Jr
25:17
8:26
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arlene Avalos Jr Great Oak 19:17.9 6:26 1/7 22/55 1/36
2 Taylor Lawson Jr Great Oak 19:23.8 6:28 2/7 24/55 1/33
3 Madison Ross Sr Arcadia 19:25 6:28
4 Dominique Taylor Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:33 6:31
5 Alyssa Hopf Jr Arcadia 19:36.4 6:32
6 Prabhjot Kaur Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:40.8 6:34
7 Miranda Almeida Sr Serrano 19:42.7 6:34
8 Elizabeth Sutter Jr Great Oak 19:46.2 6:35 3/7 27/55 1/30
9 Mauri Dobbs Fr West Ranch 19:46.3 6:35
10 Lizzy Robinet Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:58.5 6:40
11 Allyson Stuckey Jr Great Oak 19:58.7 6:40 4/7 28/55 1/27
12 Jacklyn Thompson Jr El Toro 20:07.1 6:42
13 Jovanna Flores Jr Serrano 20:08.2 6:43
14 Ana Hernandez Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:12.2 6:44
15 Spencer Green Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:16.5 6:46
16 Eveliina Fallini Sr Great Oak 20:18.7 6:46 5/7 30/55 1/23
17 Mikayla Prahl Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:21.8 6:47
18 Siobhan Rubio Jr West Ranch 20:21.9 6:47
19 Alexa Willeford Jr Centennial (Nv) 20:25.3 6:48
20 Makaila Lopez Sr Saugus 20:27.4 6:49
21 Carrie Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:28 6:49 6/7 32/55 1/20
22 Julianne Barkovitz Sr Trabuco Hills 20:30.4 6:50
23 Yohana Neri Jr Hart 20:31 6:50
24 Susan Herrera Jr Los Osos 20:31.2 6:50
25 Sofia Salcedo Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:31.5 6:51
26 Tess Posso Jr Crescenta Valley 20:32.3 6:51
27 Samantha Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:35 6:52
28 Halie Mcgannon Jr Centennial (Nv) 20:35.7 6:52
29 Paige Smith Sr Serrano 20:37.1 6:52
30 Charlotte Steed Sr Hart 20:37.8 6:53
31 Alexis Jimenez Sr Warren 20:42.5 6:54
32 Elizabeth Brodish Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:43.1 6:54
33 Kylee Waalk Jr West Ranch 20:44.8 6:55
34 Brittani Matthews Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:46.8 6:56
35 Chynna Samaniego Jr Vista Murrieta 20:50 6:57
36 Brooke Leany Jr Arbor View 20:50.7 6:57
37 Jasmine Ortiz Jr Saugus 20:51.5 6:57
38 Ashley Decollibus Jr San Clemente 20:52 6:57
39 Julia Ginot Jr El Toro 20:52.2 6:57
40 Aubrey Sohrt Jr El Toro 20:53.8 6:58
41 Sierra Brown Sr Serrano 20:54.4 6:58
42 Brittney Hoggan Sr Arbor View 20:57.9 6:59
43 Mckenna Middleton Sr Crescenta Valley 20:58.8 7:00
44 Rebekah Vega Sr Murrieta Valley 20:59.7 7:00
45 Danae Hall Jr West Ranch 21:00.4 7:00
46 Elliot Yuen Jr West Ranch 21:01.1 7:00
47 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Ayala 21:01.3 7:00
48 Venette Ocampos Sr Warren 21:02.6 7:01
49 Brynn Witter Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:04.3 7:01
50 Elise Benner Jr Vista Murrieta 21:06.7 7:02
51 Aubrianna Larson Sr Arbor View 21:08.5 7:03
52 Margaret Lopez Jr Saugus 21:12.6 7:04
53 Jessica Larson Sr San Clemente 21:13.5 7:05
54 Naomi Oregel Jr Saugus 21:17.5 7:06
55 Teresa Ramos Jr Warren 21:18.2 7:06
56 Emma Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 21:18.6 7:06
57 Samantha Gomez Jr Ayala 21:19.5 7:07
58 Ixy Avila Jr Warren 21:20.1 7:07
59 Chiwen Wang Jr Los Alamitos 21:20.8 7:07
60 Megan Geddie Sr Taft (La) 21:21 7:07
61 Taylor Dixon Jr Green Valley (Lv) 21:22.6 7:08
62 Katherine Wilcox Sr Serrano 21:22.8 7:08
63 Julie Lieu Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:23.6 7:08
64 Phillips Emma Jr Centennial (Nv) 21:23.8 7:08
65 Holly Zahn Sr El Toro 21:24.8 7:08
66 Courtney Leany Jr Arbor View 21:25.7 7:09
67 Tiana Ferra Jr Centennial (Nv) 21:26 7:09
68 Jesja Pham Jr Serrano 21:29.7 7:10
69 Lauren Fitzgerald So Los Alamitos 21:30.1 7:10
70 Kelly Middleton Sr El Toro 21:31.1 7:10
71 Natalie Ballesteros Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31.5 7:11
72 Kathrine Carter Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:32.8 7:11
73 Rebecca Haggard Sr Trabuco Hills 21:34.1 7:11
74 Vanessa Coria Sr Taft (La) 21:35 7:12
75 Paige Shoppe Jr La Quinta (L 21:35.2 7:12
76 Charlene Aguilera So Taft (La) 21:38.2 7:13
77 Sally Gu So West Ranch 21:41.1 7:14
78 Amber Bolstad Sr Crescenta Valley 21:41.6 7:14
79 Amara Pouv Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:42 7:14
80 Brenda Fowler Sr Saugus 21:42.6 7:14
81 Kenya Russell Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:43.3 7:14
82 Kate Moncur Jr Trabuco Hills 21:43.4 7:14
83 Saira Garcia Sr Hart 21:44.4 7:15
84 Judith Bramasco Sr Los Alamitos 21:45.6 7:15
85 Sina Pfupajena Jr Arcadia 21:46.3 7:15
86 Alyssa Garcia Jr Corona 21:46.8 7:16
87 Kayla Faircloth Jr Arbor View 21:49.9 7:17
88 Shelby Morton Jr Arbor View 21:52.1 7:17
89 Frida Mendoza Sr Warren 21:52.2 7:17
90 Erin Clements Jr Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:19
91 Lilly Melgar Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:56.6 7:19
92 Jessy Holen Sr West Ranch 21:59.8 7:20
93 Valeria Orozco Sr Warren 22:00.4 7:20
93 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Jr Arcadia 22:00.4 7:20
95 Nachole Keedy Sr San Clemente 22:01.7 7:21
96 Elvia Lopez Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:03.2 7:21
97 Shelby Spear Sr El Toro 22:05 7:22
98 Genesis Fernandez Jr Warren 22:07.8 7:23
99 Teresa Morenes Jr Arbor View 22:11.5 7:24
100 Choice Plasencia Jr Taft (La) 22:12.1 7:24
101 Karli Kendall Jr San Clemente 22:13.3 7:24
102 Leanne Libas Sr El Toro 22:13.6 7:25
103 Colleen Clarke Jr Taft (La) 22:13.7 7:25
104 Vimarys Oliveras Jr Arbor View 22:13.8 7:25
105 Daisy Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (L 22:15.5 7:25
106 Gibbons Shelby Sr Centennial (Nv) 22:17.3 7:26
107 Sedona Vane Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:17.9 7:26
108 Karen Tevalan Jr Corona 22:18.7 7:26
109 Marie Zavala Jr El Rancho 22:19.4 7:26
110 Cassandra Gonzales So Vista Murrieta 22:20 7:27
111 Maria Linares Jr Corona 22:21.3 7:27
112 Makayla Ramirez Jr Warren 22:22.2 7:27
113 Sterling Tuder Jr San Clemente 22:23.4 7:28
114 Kaylin Garcia Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:23.8 7:28
115 Mallory Buckelew Jr El Camino Re 22:24.9 7:28
116 Kaitlynn Menger So Centennial (Nv) 22:25.2 7:28
117 Keanna Laulhere Sr San Clemente 22:26.1 7:29
118 Angelica Marin Sr West Ranch 22:26.2 7:29
119 Stephanie Flores Sr Paramount 22:27.6 7:29
120 Charlotte Mcgehee Jr San Clemente 22:29.7 7:30
121 Erin Henkhaus Jr Los Alamitos 22:30.9 7:30
122 Ashley Ku Jr West Ranch 22:32.8 7:31
123 Erika Hall Sr West Ranch 22:33 7:31
124 Briana Rios Jr Warren 22:35.5 7:32
125 Gabriela Zimbron Sr Lakewood 22:35.6 7:32
126 Brielle Pauker So El Camino Re 22:35.8 7:32
127 Adriana Vargas Jr Vista Murrieta 22:37.5 7:33
128 Gillian Nelson Sr Saugus 22:38.3 7:33
129 Elisha Lugo Jr El Rancho 22:38.5 7:33
130 Kaily Young Jr Baldwin Park 22:39.4 7:33
131 Allison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills 22:39.8 7:33
132 Cortni Chantry Sr San Clemente 22:40.9 7:34
133 Brielle Biscocho Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:41 7:34
134 Megan Montague Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 22:42.8 7:34
135 Hannah Nowak Jr San Clemente 22:42.9 7:34
136 Victoria Hickman Jr Great Oak 22:44.1 7:35 7/7 48/55 8/20
137 Bernadette Blashill Sr San Clemente 22:44.5 7:35
138 Hayley Baker Jr Green Valley (Lv) 22:45.9 7:35
139 Stevey Beall Sr Murrieta Valley 22:46.7 7:36
140 Angelique Pena Jr La Quinta (L 22:46.8 7:36
141 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 22:47.8 7:36
142 Coral Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 22:48.9 7:36
143 Ashley Peach Jr Trabuco Hills 22:50 7:37
144 Viviana Flores Jr Rancho Verde 22:50.8 7:37
145 Kylie Ng Sr Taft (La) 22:52.7 7:38
146 Camille Kimble Sr Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:38
147 Mck Baker Sr Lakewood 22:54.3 7:38
148 Victoria Duffy Sr San Clemente 22:57.3 7:39
149 Madison Walker So El Camino Re 22:58.3 7:39
150 Monique Lozano Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:59.2 7:40
151 Alondra Flores Jr Elsinore 23:00.4 7:40
152 Evelin Mercado Sr San Clemente 23:00.8 7:40
153 Alexis Dimond Jr San Clemente 23:01 7:40
154 Christina Hill So Green Valley (Lv) 23:02.4 7:41
155 Ocean Sandoval Sr Los Alamitos 23:03.2 7:41
156 Katie Cajas Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:05.2 7:42
157 Daisy Perez Sr El Rancho 23:06.2 7:42
158 Mariah Livingston So Green Valley (Lv) 23:06.8 7:42
159 Jalaena Dipasquale Sr West Ranch 23:08.8 7:43
160 Nwamaka Amobi Sr Warren 23:09.4 7:43
161 Nakasone Isabelle So Centennial (Nv) 23:09.6 7:43
162 Tiffany Liu Jr Arcadia 23:09.7 7:43
163 Kandise Leblanc Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:10.8 7:44
164 Montana Kearns Sr Serrano 23:14.5 7:45
165 Alysha Heredia Jr Lakewood 23:15.9 7:45
166 Monica Molina Fr Green Valley (Lv) 23:16.3 7:45
167 Traisi Santacruz Sr El Camino Re 23:17 7:46
168 Aniesia Schmolesky Jr Murrieta Valley 23:20 7:47
169 Jenny Sorto Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:20.8 7:47
170 Ally O'neill Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:23 7:48
171 Amanda Dal Soglio Jr Saugus 23:24.6 7:48
172 Maranda Gutierrez Sr San Clemente 23:27.4 7:49
173 Gabby Blum So Taft (La) 23:31 7:50
174 Ane Jensen Sr Arbor View 23:31.4 7:50
175 Wendy Reynaga Sr Rancho Verde 23:32 7:51
176 Sydney Uyehara Jr Centennial (Nv) 23:33.9 7:51
177 Erica Ho Jr Arcadia 23:35 7:52
178 Luba Kaplanskaya Sr Taft (La) 23:38.3 7:53
179 Annyssa Ortiz Sr La Quinta (L 23:39.2 7:53
180 Leslie Espinoza-osorio Jr Saugus 23:40.8 7:54
181 Emily Mauldin Jr San Clemente 23:42.2 7:54
182 Jacqueline Mora Sr Los Alamitos 23:42.6 7:54
183 Stephanie Padilla Jr Corona 23:42.8 7:54
184 Allison Miller Jr West Ranch 23:43 7:54
185 Astrid Ortiz Jr Corona 23:43.5 7:55
186 Stevie Espinosa Jr Green Valley (Lv) 23:44.6 7:55
187 Gyselle Melendez Jr Warren 23:46.2 7:55
188 Jemma Kwak Jr Crescenta Valley 23:51 7:57
189 Karen Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 23:51.2 7:57
190 Emily Arena Sr Rancho Verde 23:52.4 7:57
191 Sosa Leslie Sr Centennial (Nv) 23:53.6 7:58
192 Carly Keller Jr Murrieta Valley 23:54.2 7:58
193 Frances Austria Jr Arcadia 23:56.9 7:59
194 Katarina Hou Sr Arcadia 23:57 7:59
195 Kelly Ngo So Taft (La) 23:57.2 7:59
196 Katherine Dwyer Sr El Toro 23:57.7 7:59
197 Lianne Dennstedt Jr Murrieta Valley 23:57.9 7:59
198 Jadin Case Jr El Toro 23:59.2 8:00
199 Princess Delacruz Sr Rancho Verde 23:59.5 8:00
200 Danielle Toussaint Jr Taft (La) 23:59.7 8:00
201 Sarah Gillen Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:59.9 8:00
202 Alexa Sullivan Fr Taft (La) 24:01 8:00
203 Tara Masjedi Jr Taft (La) 24:02.5 8:01
204 Briana Pelayo Jr Warren 24:03.6 8:01
205 Georgie Arend Sr Poly (Long Beach) 24:05 8:02
206 Diana Ramos Sr El Toro 24:05.1 8:02
207 Adriana Pedroza Sr Corona 24:06 8:02
208 Ashley Wasserman Sr El Camino Re 24:06.7 8:02
209 Ashley Henry Sr San Clemente 24:07.5 8:02
210 Claudia Cortez Sr Paramount 24:08.7 8:03
211 Daisy Ortiz Sr Warren 24:12.9 8:04
212 Ashley Munoz Jr Elsinore 24:13.7 8:05
213 Leslie Cruz Jr Murrieta Valley 24:15.3 8:05
214 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 24:16.2 8:05
215 Hayley Beebe Sr Mission Hills 24:16.7 8:06
216 Rebecca Herrera Jr Murrieta Valley 24:17.3 8:06
217 Jennifer Guerra Jr El Rancho 24:17.5 8:06
218 Samantha Cano Sr Warren 24:22 8:07
219 Elizabeth Corella Jr La Quinta (L 24:22.8 8:08
220 Haley Buttles Sr La Quinta (L 24:23.5 8:08
221 Miranda Thoene Sr La Quinta (L 24:24.6 8:08
222 Joann Cheng Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 24:27.7 8:09
223 Breanna Napier Jr Green Valley (Lv) 24:27.8 8:09
224 Athena Gierke Jr Murrieta Valley 24:28.5 8:09
225 Madison Greene Jr Murrieta Valley 24:33 8:11
226 Karina Vega Sr Corona 24:39.5 8:13
227 Aly Goss Sr El Toro 24:41.6 8:14
228 Mercedes Sacca Jr Centennial (Corona) 24:43 8:14
229 Jacey Prahl Sr La Quinta (L 24:44 8:15
230 Jasmine Alvarenga Jr Hart 24:46.3 8:15
231 Jacquelynn Bonom Sr Los Alamitos 24:47.1 8:16
232 Karin Okawa Jr El Camino Re 24:52.2 8:17
233 Julienne Asuncion So Taft (La) 24:55.7 8:19
234 Claire Jorgensen Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 25:01.7 8:21
235 Lilibeth Carmona Sr Baldwin Park 25:03.4 8:21
236 Star Reyes So Taft (La) 25:04.2 8:21
237 Kelly Owens Jr Crescenta Valley 25:11.8 8:24
238 Caylie Chollar Jr Murrieta Valley 25:20.1 8:27
239 Jessica Bolinger Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 25:21.1 8:27
240 Mckenna Ray Jr San Clemente 25:21.3 8:27
241 Cynthia Torres Jr Corona 25:21.5 8:27
242 Brenda Flores Jr La Quinta (L 25:31.8 8:31
243 Mica Green So Green Valley (Lv) 25:37 8:32
244 Briauna Telutki Jr Green Valley (Lv) 25:37.2 8:32
245 Daniela Zarate Sr San Clemente 25:41.9 8:34
246 Damaris Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 25:48.5 8:36
247 Samantha Delgado Sr West Ranch 25:50.1 8:37
248 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 25:54.9 8:38
249 Devon Spungin Fr Taft (La) 25:56.6 8:39
250 Abigail Boylan Jr Patrick Henry (Sd) 26:08.2 8:43
251 Aspen Sorenson Fr Green Valley (Lv) 26:21.2 8:47
252 Manisha Rasiah Jr El Camino Re 26:24.7 8:48
253 Klaudia Hernandez Jr El Rancho 26:26.9 8:49
254 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 26:36.1 8:52
255 Sanjuana Araujo Sr Trabuco Hills 26:36.2 8:52
256 Rebecca Sassoon Fr Taft (La) 26:39.9 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
98:45
19:45
6:35
38 Arlene Avalos
Jr
19:18
6:26
1
Taylor Lawson
Jr
19:24
6:28
2
Elizabet Sutter
Jr
19:46
6:35
8
Allyson Stuckey
Jr
19:59
6:40
11
Eveliina Fallini
Sr
20:19
6:46
16
Carrie Buckley
Jr
20:28
6:49
21
Victoria Hickman
Jr
22:44
7:35
112
2 Poly (Long Beach)
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
101:24
20:17
6:46
96 Dominiqu Taylor
Sr
19:33
6:31
4
Lizzy Robinet
Jr
19:59
6:40
10
Spencer Green
Jr
20:17
6:46
15
Sofia Salcedo
Jr
20:32
6:51
23
Brynn Witter
Sr
21:04
7:01
44
Julie Lieu
Jr
21:24
7:08
57
Natalie Balleste
Sr
21:32
7:11
65
3 Buchanan (Clovis)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
102:31
20:30
6:50
132 Prabhjot Kaur
Jr
19:41
6:34
6
Ana Hernande
Jr
20:12
6:44
14
Mikayla Prahl
Jr
20:22
6:47
17
Elizabet Brodish
Jr
20:43
6:54
29
Kathrine Carter
Jr
21:33
7:11
66
Lilly Melgar
Sr
21:57
7:19
82
Elvia Lopez
Sr
22:03
7:21
87
4 Serrano
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
102:45
20:33
6:51
140 Miranda Almeida
Sr
19:43
6:34
7
Jovanna Flores
Jr
20:08
6:43
13
Paige Smith
Sr
20:37
6:52
27
Sierra Brown
Sr
20:54
6:58
37
Katherin Wilcox
Sr
21:23
7:08
56
Jesja Pham
Jr
21:30
7:10
62
Montana Kearns
Sr
23:15
7:45
126
4 West Ranch
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:15
102:55
20:35
6:52
140 Mauri Dobbs
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Siobhan Rubio
Jr
20:22
6:47
18
Kylee Waalk
Jr
20:45
6:55
30
Danae Hall
Jr
21:00
7:00
41
Elliot Yuen
Jr
21:01
7:00
42
Sally Gu
So
21:41
7:14
71
Jessy Holen
Sr
22:00
7:20
83
6 El Toro
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
104:49
20:58
6:59
206 Jacklyn Thompson
Jr
20:07
6:42
12
Julia Ginot
Jr
20:52
6:57
35
Aubrey Sohrt
Jr
20:54
6:58
36
Holly Zahn
Sr
21:25
7:08
59
Kelly Middleto
Sr
21:31
7:10
64
Shelby Spear
Sr
22:05
7:22
88
Leanne Libas
Sr
22:14
7:25
93
7 Saugus
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:15
105:32
21:06
7:02
222 Makaila Lopez
Sr
20:27
6:49
20
Jasmine Ortiz
Jr
20:52
6:57
33
Margaret Lopez
Jr
21:13
7:04
47
Naomi Oregel
Jr
21:18
7:06
49
Brenda Fowler
Sr
21:43
7:14
73
Gillian Nelson
Sr
22:38
7:33
109
Amanda Dal Soglio
Jr
23:25
7:48
130
8 Warren
13-13-12-10-8
Gap: 1:10
106:16
21:15
7:05
253 Alexis Jimenez
Sr
20:43
6:54
28
Venette Ocampos
Sr
21:03
7:01
43
Teresa Ramos
Jr
21:18
7:06
50
Ixy Avila
Jr
21:20
7:07
52
Frida Mendoza
Sr
21:52
7:17
80
Valeria Orozco
Sr
22:00
7:20
84
Genesis Fernande
Jr
22:08
7:23
89
9 Arbor View
14-12-11-11-9
Gap: 0:59
106:13
21:15
7:05
254 Brooke Leany
Jr
20:51
6:57
32
Brittney Hoggan
Sr
20:58
6:59
38
Aubriann Larson
Sr
21:09
7:03
46
Courtney Leany
Jr
21:26
7:09
60
Kayla Fairclot
Jr
21:50
7:17
78
Shelby Morton
Jr
21:52
7:17
79
Teresa Morenes
Jr
22:12
7:24
90
10 Centennial (Nv)
8-7-10-8-10
Gap: 1:52
106:08
21:14
7:05
260 Alexa Willefor
Jr
20:25
6:48
19
Halie Mcgannon
Jr
20:36
6:52
26
Phillips Emma
Jr
21:24
7:08
58
Tiana Ferra
Jr
21:26
7:09
61
Gibbons Shelby
Sr
22:17
7:26
96
Kaitlynn Menger
So
22:25
7:28
103
Nakasone Isabelle
So
23:10
7:43
124
11 Arcadia
2-2-7-9-11
Gap: 3:45
105:58
21:12
7:04
293 Madison Ross
Sr
19:25
6:28
3
Alyssa Hopf
Jr
19:36
6:32
5
Sina Pfupajen
Jr
21:46
7:15
76
Aileen Catalan-
Jr
22:00
7:20
84
Tiffany Liu
Jr
23:10
7:43
125
Erica Ho
Jr
23:35
7:52
132
Frances Austria
Jr
23:57
7:59
140
12 Trabuco Hills
10-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:26
107:03
21:25
7:08
295 Julianne Barkovit
Sr
20:30
6:50
22
Emma Reich
Sr
21:19
7:06
51
Rebecca Haggard
Sr
21:34
7:11
67
Kate Moncur
Jr
21:43
7:14
74
Erin Clements
Jr
21:56
7:19
81
Allison Kiral
Sr
22:40
7:33
111
Ashley Peach
Jr
22:50
7:37
117
13 Vista Murrieta
12-10-9-12-13
Gap: 2:03
107:29
21:30
7:10
308 Samantha Taylor
Jr
20:35
6:52
25
Chynna Samanieg
Jr
20:50
6:57
31
Elise Benner
Jr
21:07
7:02
45
Cassandr Gonzales
So
22:20
7:27
99
Adriana Vargas
Jr
22:38
7:33
108








14 San Clemente
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:31
108:44
21:45
7:15
361 Ashley Decollib
Jr
20:52
6:57
34
Jessica Larson
Sr
21:14
7:05
48
Nachole Keedy
Sr
22:02
7:21
86
Karli Kendall
Jr
22:13
7:24
92
Sterling Tuder
Jr
22:23
7:28
101
Keanna Laulhere
Sr
22:26
7:29
104
Charlott Mcgehee
Jr
22:30
7:30
105
15 Taft (La)
18-17-17-16-15
Gap: 0:53
109:00
21:48
7:16
377 Megan Geddie
Sr
21:21
7:07
54
Vanessa Coria
Sr
21:35
7:12
68
Charlene Aguilera
So
21:38
7:13
70
Choice Plasenci
Jr
22:12
7:24
91
Colleen Clarke
Jr
22:14
7:25
94
Kylie Ng
Sr
22:53
7:38
118
Gabby Blum
So
23:31
7:50
131
16 Los Alamitos
17-16-16-17-16
Gap: 1:42
110:11
22:02
7:21
418 Chiwen Wang
Jr
21:21
7:07
53
Lauren Fitzgera
So
21:30
7:10
63
Judith Bramasco
Sr
21:46
7:15
75
Erin Henkhaus
Jr
22:31
7:30
106
Ocean Sandoval
Sr
23:03
7:41
121
Jacqueli Mora
Sr
23:43
7:54
134
Jacquely Bonom
Sr
24:47
8:16
151
17 Crescenta Valley
11-11-13-15-17
Gap: 4:40
112:16
22:27
7:29
426 Tess Posso
Jr
20:32
6:51
24
Mckenna Middleto
Sr
20:59
7:00
39
Amber Bolstad
Sr
21:42
7:14
72
Jemma Kwak
Jr
23:51
7:57
138
Kelly Owens
Jr
25:12
8:24
153








18 Green Valley (Lv)
19-20-21-20-18
Gap: 1:54
113:34
22:43
7:34
538 Taylor Dixon
Jr
21:23
7:08
55
Hayley Baker
Jr
22:46
7:35
113
Christin Hill
So
23:02
7:41
120
Mariah Livingst
So
23:07
7:42
123
Monica Molina
Fr
23:16
7:45
127
Stevie Espinosa
Jr
23:45
7:55
137
Breanna Napier
Jr
24:28
8:09
149
18 Murrieta Valley
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:55
113:50
22:46
7:35
538 Rebekah Vega
Sr
21:00
7:00
40
Stevey Beall
Sr
22:47
7:36
114
Coral Chavez
Jr
22:49
7:36
116
Aniesia Schmoles
Jr
23:20
7:47
129
Carly Keller
Jr
23:54
7:58
139
Lianne Dennsted
Jr
23:58
7:59
141
Leslie Cruz
Jr
24:15
8:05
144
20 Corona
21-21-19-19-20
Gap: 1:57
113:53
22:47
7:36
545 Alyssa Garcia
Jr
21:47
7:16
77
Karen Tevalan
Jr
22:19
7:26
97
Maria Linares
Jr
22:21
7:27
100
Stephani Padilla
Jr
23:43
7:54
135
Astrid Ortiz
Jr
23:44
7:55
136
Adriana Pedroza
Sr
24:06
8:02
142
Karina Vega
Sr
24:40
8:13
150
21 La Quinta (L
20-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:48
114:40
22:56
7:39
558 Paige Shoppe
Jr
21:35
7:12
69
Daisy Rodrigue
Jr
22:16
7:25
95
Angeliqu Pena
Jr
22:47
7:36
115
Annyssa Ortiz
Sr
23:39
7:53
133
Elizabet Corella
Jr
24:23
8:08
146
Haley Buttles
Sr
24:24
8:08
147
Miranda Thoene
Sr
24:25
8:08
148
22 El Camino Re
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 1:42
115:23
23:05
7:42
599 Mallory Buckelew
Jr
22:25
7:28
102
Brielle Pauker
So
22:36
7:32
107
Madison Walker
So
22:58
7:39
119
Traisi Santacru
Sr
23:17
7:46
128
Ashley Wasserma
Sr
24:07
8:02
143
Karin Okawa
Jr
24:52
8:17
152
Manisha Rasiah
Jr
26:25
8:48
154
23 El Rancho
22-22-23-23-23
Gap: 4:08
118:49
23:46
7:55
630 Marie Zavala
Jr
22:19
7:26
98
Elisha Lugo
Jr
22:39
7:33
110
Daisy Perez
Sr
23:06
7:42
122
Jennifer Guerra
Jr
24:18
8:06
145
Klaudia Hernande
Jr
26:27
8:49
155








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Pearson Fr Hart 18:51.88 6:17
2 Natalie Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills 18:54.47 6:18
3 Eryca Yamane Fr Arcadia 19:08.19 6:23
4 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 19:10.14 6:23 1/21 21/55 4/33
5 Trinidee Stewart Fr Trabuco Hills 19:14.24 6:25
6 Clare Hernandez Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:16.6 6:26
7 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 19:24.94 6:28 2/21 25/55 2/29
8 Chandler Horton Fr San Clemente 19:32.51 6:31
9 Annabelle Werner Fr Vista Murrieta 19:36.05 6:32
10 Lucy Yoshioka Fr Hart 19:43.3 6:34
11 Alyssa Destasio Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:43.66 6:35
12 Madison Dimeco Fr San Clemente 19:54.3 6:38
13 Bronsyn Ledgard Fr Los Alamitos 19:54.58 6:38
14 Sierra Boyd Fr Lakewood 20:05.79 6:42
15 Julia Brenner Fr Serrano 20:09.83 6:43
16 Kelly Liang Fr Arcadia 20:10.48 6:43
17 Delaney Sanacore Fr Los Alamitos 20:10.81 6:44
18 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 20:11.13 6:44
19 Allison Oh Fr Ayala 20:15.01 6:45
20 Carissa Myung Fr Los Osos 20:15.22 6:45
21 Nicole Anderson Fr San Clemente 20:17.23 6:46
22 Sydney Fox Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:18.49 6:46
23 Lara Hansen Fr Hart 20:19.18 6:46
24 Neally Peters Fr Arbor View 20:20.72 6:47
25 Lilly Bollinger Fr Hart 20:21.3 6:47
26 Chloe Boyens Fr Arbor View 20:21.39 6:47
27 Katelyn Stewart Fr Great Oak 20:22.33 6:47 3/21 31/55 4/25
28 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 20:29.17 6:50 4/21 34/55 2/24
29 Chloe Patterson Fr San Clemente 20:30.52 6:50
30 Emilee Williams Fr Vista Murrieta 20:30.65 6:50
31 Ashley Messineo Fr El Toro 20:35.61 6:52
32 Alexis Park Fr Trabuco Hills 20:38.9 6:53
33 Fiona O'leary Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:40.16 6:53
34 Sabrina Del Bello Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 20:41.53 6:54
35 Yanhui Li Fr Arcadia 20:42.16 6:54
36 Kimi Babinski Fr Lakewood 20:43.57 6:55
37 Cayla Porter Fr Trabuco Hills 20:46.65 6:56
38 Katelyn Mcneal Fr San Clemente 20:47.11 6:56
39 Katherine Altieri Fr Saugus 20:47.67 6:56
40 Jessica Morales Fr Warren 20:56 6:59
41 Hayley Zander Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:56.74 6:59
42 Kendall Cascell Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:59.38 7:00
43 Allison Mcmillen Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:00.98 7:00
44 Melanie Nguyen Fr Lakewood 21:03.58 7:01
45 Lexi Reker Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:05.08 7:02
46 Reilly Mcmahan Fr Los Alamitos 21:07.33 7:02
47 Julia Solano Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:08.67 7:03
48 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 21:08.84 7:03 5/21 36/55 3/21
49 Emily Varney Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:10.53 7:04
50 Niki Collette Fr Great Oak 21:12.79 7:04 6/21 37/55 2/18
51 Frida Rueda Fr Los Osos 21:20.3 7:07
52 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 21:20.47 7:07 7/21 38/55 1/13
53 Makenna Miller Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:22.41 7:07
54 Melanie Ramirez Fr Arcadia 21:22.61 7:08
55 Tomi Franco Fr Arbor View 21:22.89 7:08
56 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 21:23.87 7:08 8/21 39/55 1/13
57 Juliana Skjonsby Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:24.04 7:08
58 Leah Slyne Fr Great Oak 21:28.18 7:09 9/21 40/55 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Vanessa Mascorro Fr Arcadia 21:30.49 7:10
60 Jessica Decollibus Fr San Clemente 21:30.6 7:10
61 Danielle Rodriguez Fr Arcadia 21:33.64 7:11
62 Kadyn Brosnahan Fr Trabuco Hills 21:34.11 7:11
63 Janel Jauregui Fr Saugus 21:37.38 7:12
64 Carlie Horton Fr Great Oak 21:37.4 7:12 10/21 41/55 1/8
65 Gabriela Munoz Fr Warren 21:37.61 7:13
66 Marleah Bode Fr Los Osos 21:39.41 7:13
67 Makena Morris Fr Ayala 21:40.19 7:13
68 Jeanie Cox Fr Ayala 21:44.51 7:15
69 Briana Upshur Fr Great Oak 21:45.07 7:15 11/21 42/55 1/5
70 Kayla Hui Fr Arbor View 21:46.12 7:15
71 Elena Estrada Fr Ayala 21:46.98 7:16
72 Rebecca Hernandez Fr Warren 21:49.1 7:16
73 Annie Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 21:49.89 7:17
74 Genesis Obispo Fr Elsinore 21:51.11 7:17
75 Kaitlyn Quinn Fr El Toro 21:55.26 7:18
76 Karly Sepulveda Fr Murrieta Valley 21:56.86 7:19
77 Madeline Bowen Fr Great Oak 21:59.49 7:20 12/21 43/55 1/3
78 Aiyanna Milliet Fr Lakewood 21:59.5 7:20
79 Madisen Yoder Fr Arbor View 21:59.92 7:20
80 Isabelle Tobin Fr El Toro 22:01.39 7:20
81 Kayla Bilby Fr Great Oak 22:01.42 7:20 13/21 44/55 1/3
82 Amy Vollegbrect Fr San Clemente 22:04.03 7:21
83 Jessica Javid Fr Ayala 22:06.55 7:22
84 Victoria Hyde Fr Los Alamitos 22:08.05 7:23
85 Elizabeth Ceja Fr Trabuco Hills 22:10.68 7:24
86 Samantha Broggie Fr Saugus 22:12.72 7:24
87 Rachel Bell Fr Great Oak 22:13.66 7:25 14/21 45/55 1/3
88 Anna Marrs Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15.06 7:25
89 Sophia Craig Fr Los Alamitos 22:15.71 7:25
90 Korryn Hamm Fr Vista Murrieta 22:16.32 7:25
91 Abbi Brown Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:16.87 7:26
92 Hannah Zhang Fr Arcadia 22:17.2 7:26
93 Victoria Flores Fr Rancho Verde 22:18.16 7:26
94 Samantha Taylor Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19.38 7:26
95 Amanda Carrillo Fr Warren 22:20.98 7:27
96 Vilma Alvarez Fr Warren 22:24.37 7:28
97 Emelia Delgado Fr Saugus 22:24.46 7:28
98 Caitlynn Hoggan Fr Arbor View 22:25.39 7:28
99 Chelsea Crim Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:25.73 7:29
100 Delaney Falsken Fr Los Alamitos 22:26.26 7:29
101 Lauren Kussler Fr Los Alamitos 22:27.3 7:29
102 Natalie Huerta Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:28.08 7:29
103 Gizelle Hernandez Fr Hart 22:28.97 7:30
104 Paula Sawaya Fr Arcadia 22:31.79 7:31
105 Merina Addonigio Fr Centennial (Corona) 22:32.97 7:31
106 Amanda Chaparian Fr Arbor View 22:33.65 7:31
107 Kaitlin Greenaway Fr Great Oak 22:35.07 7:32 15/21 46/55 1/3
108 Bethany Garcia Fr Great Oak 22:38.85 7:33 16/21 47/55 1/2
109 Samantha Eder Fr Warren 22:44.16 7:35
110 Clarissa Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 22:44.49 7:35
111 Karla Pelcastre Fr Paramount 22:46.72 7:36
112 Alexa Shvartsmann Fr El Camino Re 22:48.5 7:36
113 Lynn Varner Fr Murrieta Valley 22:48.71 7:36
114 Alisia Cooke Fr Rancho Verde 22:49.25 7:36
115 Madilyn Olguin Fr San Clemente 22:49.68 7:37
116 Courtnie Kom Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:50.49 7:37
117 Anna Gorski Fr Murrieta Valley 22:51.48 7:37
118 Madeline Bolton Fr Los Osos 22:53.8 7:38
119 Jazmine Morales Fr El Rancho 22:54.8 7:38
120 Leann Pavanna Fr Warren 22:56.77 7:39
121 Maya Teitz Fr El Camino Re 22:57.91 7:39
122 Nadine Dubon Fr Vista Murrieta 22:58.85 7:40
123 Grace Mills Fr El Camino Re 22:59.08 7:40
124 Eva Valero Fr Crescenta Valley 23:02.03 7:41
125 Roxanne Sanchez Fr Warren 23:02.06 7:41
126 Emma Peters Fr El Toro 23:02.85 7:41
127 Lindsey Redmann Fr Ayala 23:05.17 7:42
128 Joy Rowden Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:06.33 7:42
129 Angie Sanchez Fr Los Altos 23:10.29 7:43
130 Natalie Jaramillo Fr Rancho Verde 23:12.1 7:44
131 Sabrina Bastidas Fr Rancho Verde 23:13.75 7:45
132 Eliza Callis Fr El Toro 23:15.02 7:45
133 Mia Mcfadden Fr San Clemente 23:17.9 7:46
134 Meredith Drake Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 23:20.81 7:47
135 Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr Murrieta Valley 23:21.32 7:47
136 Megan Hartmann Fr Saugus 23:23.1 7:48
137 Emily Baker Fr Wilson (Long Beach) 23:23.2 7:48
138 Taylor Gardner Fr Rancho Verde 23:24.63 7:48
139 Lilith Flores Fr Crescenta Valley 23:24.98 7:48
140 Courtney Heys Fr Saugus 23:28.44 7:49
141 Emily Wright Fr Arbor View 23:30.92 7:50
142 Chloe Purves Fr El Toro 23:32.83 7:51
143 Thylan Le Fr El Toro 23:34.74 7:52
144 Heidi Larsen Fr Saugus 23:36.23 7:52
145 Chloe Fredericks Fr Great Oak 23:39.32 7:53 17/21 51/55 1/2
146 Cameron Callen Fr San Clemente 23:39.79 7:53
147 Gabrielle Reel Fr Saugus 23:39.81 7:53
148 Francene Sanchez Fr El Rancho 23:41.52 7:54
149 Melissa Gutierrez Fr Warren 23:41.54 7:54
150 Arianna Togelang Fr Arcadia 23:44.55 7:55
151 Valerie Martinez Fr El Toro 23:47.75 7:56
152 Christina Trujillio Fr Vista Murrieta 23:50.96 7:57
153 Tamara Daugherty Fr Crescenta Valley 23:53.13 7:58
154 Dana Evans Fr Vista Del Lago 24:00.02 8:00
155 Sophia Schroeder Fr Los Alamitos 24:01.82 8:01
156 Michelle Zavala Fr Corona 24:03.37 8:01
157 Georgia Cuccia Fr Los Alamitos 24:03.63 8:01
158 Ashley Latta Fr San Clemente 24:04.4 8:01
159 Laney Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 24:05.22 8:02
160 Destiny Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 24:07.23 8:02
161 Makenna Billingsley Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 24:12.01 8:04
162 Liliana Carteno Fr San Clemente 24:13.1 8:04
163 Allyson Tong Fr Arcadia 24:15.52 8:05
164 Raylene Getz Fr San Clemente 24:19.1 8:06
165 Maria Lopez Fr Paramount 24:22.37 8:07
166 Kelly Bilinski Fr San Clemente 24:25.85 8:09
167 Sarahi Zuniga Fr Paramount 24:27.48 8:09
168 Abby Veve Fr Great Oak 24:28.5 8:09 18/21 52/55 1/2
169 Hannah Fischer Fr Great Oak 24:28.9 8:10 19/21 53/55 1/1
170 Lea Linden Fr El Camino Re 24:30.38 8:10
171 Lauren Callella Fr Vista Murrieta 24:33.44 8:11
172 Victoria Mcnabb Fr Trabuco Hills 24:37.37 8:12
173 Alexis Buchanan Fr Murrieta Valley 24:40 8:13
174 Chloe Rudnicki Fr San Clemente 24:42.74 8:14
175 Rose Diaz Fr Mission Hills 24:46.65 8:16
176 Tara Hejazi Fr Crescenta Valley 24:49.41 8:16
177 Alyssa Sandoval Fr Los Altos 24:49.91 8:17
178 Fiona Ristic Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:51 8:17
179 Emily Krytek Fr Mission Hills 24:51.08 8:17
180 Tanlee Gaspar Fr San Clemente 24:52.04 8:17
181 Julia Lopez Fr Corona 24:58.89 8:20
182 Emily Osborn Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:59.77 8:20
183 Dyanne Contreras Fr Baldwin Park 25:00.28 8:20
184 Chloe Waugh Fr San Clemente 25:01.11 8:20
185 Emily Flores Fr El Rancho 25:02.97 8:21
186 Haley Biehl Fr Trabuco Hills 25:04.8 8:22
187 Sophia Carranza Fr Hart 25:05 8:22
188 Vanessa Washington Fr Corona 25:08.45 8:23
189 Veronica Velasquez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:08.64 8:23
190 Sierra Sadler Fr Great Oak 25:08.79 8:23 20/21 54/55 1/1
191 Chelsea Fajardo Jr Corona 25:14.9 8:25
192 Andrea Fisher Fr El Camino Re 25:25.03 8:28
193 Sherry Bradford Fr El Camino Re 25:27.31 8:29
194 Hannah Enriquez Fr Corona 25:28.72 8:30
195 Emily Miller Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:28.84 8:30
196 Cierra Draper Fr Saugus 25:36.1 8:32
197 Emily Grothjan Fr San Clemente 25:37.17 8:32
198 Michelle Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 25:43.51 8:35
199 Lily Fulkerson Fr Saugus 25:45.52 8:35
200 Bianca Fernando Fr El Camino Re 25:57.24 8:39
201 Maritza Guadarrama Fr Warren 25:57.29 8:39
202 Alexa Ilbeig Fr El Camino Re 26:01.03 8:40
203 Dominique Hernandez Fr Crescenta Valley 26:07.76 8:43
204 Alyson Conoway Fr Corona 26:11.24 8:44
205 Melanie Castanon Fr Paramount 26:12.99 8:44
206 Varsha Nair Fr Trabuco Hills 26:17.86 8:46
207 Sharai Andrade Fr Paramount 26:23.77 8:48
208 Sophia Noble Fr Great Oak 26:35.38 8:52 21/21 55/55 1/1
209 Alyssa Nguyen Fr Corona 26:39.52 8:53
210 Rochelle Serrano Fr Paramount 26:46.15 8:55
211 Mallory Cole Fr Saugus 26:46.2 8:55
212 Paige Hanoka Fr Trabuco Hills 27:01.02 9:00
213 Lydia Rangel Fr Baldwin Park 27:02.4 9:01
214 Nallely Martinez Fr Paramount 27:27.34 9:09
215 Anayely Andrade Fr El Rancho 27:40.17 9:13
216 Madison Running Fr Patrick Henry (Sd) 27:47.48 9:16
217 Kaylyn Rogers Fr Trabuco Hills 28:15.71 9:25
218 Kimberly Padilla Fr Corona 28:41.13 9:34
219 Haylee Fontaine Fr Corona 28:46.22 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
6-6-5-3-1
Gap: 1:15
101:02
20:12
6:44
97 Chandler Horton
Fr
19:33
6:31
8
Madison Dimeco
Fr
19:54
6:38
12
Nicole Anderson
Fr
20:17
6:46
18
Chloe Patterso
Fr
20:31
6:50
26
Katelyn Mcneal
Fr
20:47
6:56
33
Jessica Decollib
Fr
21:31
7:10
51
Amy Vollegbr
Fr
22:04
7:21
66
2 Great Oak
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
100:35
20:07
6:42
102 Kyleigh Macy
Fr
19:10
6:23
4
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
19:25
6:28
7
Katelyn Stewart
Fr
20:22
6:47
24
Gabriell Delatorr
Fr
20:29
6:50
25
Bailey Donovan
Fr
21:09
7:03
42
Niki Collette
Fr
21:13
7:04
44
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
21:20
7:07
45
3 Buchanan (Clovis)
5-4-3-5-3
Gap: 1:44
101:16
20:15
6:45
110 Clare Hernande
Fr
19:17
6:26
6
Alyssa Destasio
Fr
19:44
6:35
11
Sydney Fox
Fr
20:18
6:46
19
Hayley Zander
Fr
20:57
6:59
36
Allison Mcmillen
Fr
21:01
7:00
38
Emily Varney
Fr
21:11
7:04
43




4 Trabuco Hills
2-1-3-4-4
Gap: 2:40
101:08
20:14
6:45
121 Natalie Regalado
Fr
18:54
6:18
2
Trinidee Stewart
Fr
19:14
6:25
5
Alexis Park
Fr
20:39
6:53
29
Cayla Porter
Fr
20:47
6:56
32
Kadyn Brosnaha
Fr
21:34
7:11
53
Elizabet Ceja
Fr
22:11
7:24
69
Anna Marrs
Fr
22:15
7:25
71
5 Hart
1-2-1-1-5
Gap: 3:37
101:45
20:21
6:47
135 Sophia Pearson
Fr
18:52
6:17
1
Lucy Yoshioka
Fr
19:43
6:34
10
Lara Hansen
Fr
20:19
6:46
20
Lilly Bollinge
Fr
20:21
6:47
22
Gizelle Hernande
Fr
22:29
7:30
82
Sophia Carranza
Fr
25:05
8:22
123




6 Arcadia
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:22
102:54
20:35
6:52
145 Eryca Yamane
Fr
19:08
6:23
3
Kelly Liang
Fr
20:10
6:43
14
Yanhui Li
Fr
20:42
6:54
31
Melanie Ramirez
Fr
21:23
7:08
47
Vanessa Mascorro
Fr
21:30
7:10
50
Danielle Rodrigue
Fr
21:34
7:11
52
Hannah Zhang
Fr
22:17
7:26
75
7 Poly (Long Beach)
13-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:42
105:16
21:03
7:01
193 Fiona O'leary
Fr
20:40
6:53
30
Kendall Cascell
Fr
20:59
7:00
37
Lexi Reker
Fr
21:05
7:02
39
Julia Solano
Fr
21:09
7:03
41
Makenna Miller
Fr
21:22
7:07
46
Juliana Skjonsby
Fr
21:24
7:08
49
Abbi Brown
Fr
22:17
7:26
74
8 Los Alamitos
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:13
105:11
21:02
7:01
197 Bronsyn Ledgard
Fr
19:55
6:38
13
Delaney Sanacore
Fr
20:11
6:44
15
Reilly Mcmahan
Fr
21:07
7:02
40
Annie Bliss
Fr
21:50
7:17
61
Victoria Hyde
Fr
22:08
7:23
68
Sophia Craig
Fr
22:16
7:25
72
Delaney Falsken
Fr
22:26
7:29
81
9 Arbor View
11-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
105:51
21:10
7:03
214 Neally Peters
Fr
20:21
6:47
21
Chloe Boyens
Fr
20:21
6:47
23
Tomi Franco
Fr
21:23
7:08
48
Kayla Hui
Fr
21:46
7:15
58
Madisen Yoder
Fr
22:00
7:20
64
Caitlynn Hoggan
Fr
22:25
7:28
80
Amanda Chaparia
Fr
22:34
7:31
83
10 Ayala
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:52
107:33
21:31
7:10
256 Allison Oh
Fr
20:15
6:45
17
Makena Morris
Fr
21:40
7:13
56
Jeanie Cox
Fr
21:45
7:15
57
Elena Estrada
Fr
21:47
7:16
59
Jessica Javid
Fr
22:07
7:22
67
Lindsey Redmann
Fr
23:05
7:42
98




11 Warren
15-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:28
109:08
21:50
7:17
305 Jessica Morales
Fr
20:56
6:59
35
Gabriela Munoz
Fr
21:38
7:13
55
Rebecca Hernande
Fr
21:49
7:16
60
Amanda Carrillo
Fr
22:21
7:27
77
Vilma Alvarez
Fr
22:24
7:28
78
Samantha Eder
Fr
22:44
7:35
84
Leann Pavanna
Fr
22:57
7:39
92
12 Vista Murrieta
7-8-10-11-12
Gap: 4:15
109:13
21:51
7:17
314 Annabell Werner
Fr
19:36
6:32
9
Emilee Williams
Fr
20:31
6:50
27
Korryn Hamm
Fr
22:16
7:25
73
Nadine Dubon
Fr
22:59
7:40
94
Christin Trujilli
Fr
23:51
7:57
111
Lauren Callella
Fr
24:33
8:11
118




13 Saugus
14-12-14-13-13
Gap: 2:35
110:25
22:05
7:22
340 Katherin Altieri
Fr
20:48
6:56
34
Janel Jauregui
Fr
21:37
7:12
54
Samantha Broggie
Fr
22:13
7:24
70
Emelia Delgado
Fr
22:24
7:28
79
Megan Hartmann
Fr
23:23
7:48
103
Courtney Heys
Fr
23:28
7:49
106
Heidi Larsen
Fr
23:36
7:52
109
14 El Toro
12-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:39
110:50
22:10
7:23
353 Ashley Messineo
Fr
20:36
6:52
28
Kaitlyn Quinn
Fr
21:55
7:18
62
Isabelle Tobin
Fr
22:01
7:20
65
Emma Peters
Fr
23:03
7:41
97
Eliza Callis
Fr
23:15
7:45
101
Chloe Purves
Fr
23:33
7:51
107
Thylan Le
Fr
23:35
7:52
108
15 Murrieta Valley
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:10
115:06
23:01
7:40
457 Karly Sepulved
Fr
21:57
7:19
63
Lynn Varner
Fr
22:49
7:36
88
Anna Gorski
Fr
22:51
7:37
90
Aunna Cruz-ort
Fr
23:21
7:47
102
Destiny Sanchez
Fr
24:07
8:02
114
Alexis Buchanan
Fr
24:40
8:13
119




16 Paramount
9-15-15-15-16
Gap: 6:02
118:01
23:36
7:52
465 Bryanna Macias
Fr
20:11
6:44
16
Karla Pelcastr
Fr
22:47
7:36
86
Maria Lopez
Fr
24:22
8:07
115
Sarahi Zuniga
Fr
24:27
8:09
116
Melanie Castanon
Fr
26:13
8:44
132
Sharai Andrade
Fr
26:24
8:48
133
Rochelle Serrano
Fr
26:46
8:55
135
17 Rancho Verde
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:06
114:58
23:00
7:40
468 Victoria Flores
Fr
22:18
7:26
76
Alisia Cooke
Fr
22:49
7:36
89
Natalie Jaramill
Fr
23:12
7:44
99
Sabrina Bastidas
Fr
23:14
7:45
100
Taylor Gardner
Fr
23:25
7:48
104








18 El Camino Re
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:37
118:41
23:44
7:55
518 Alexa Shvartsm
Fr
22:49
7:36
87
Maya Teitz
Fr
22:58
7:39
93
Grace Mills
Fr
22:59
7:40
95
Lea Linden
Fr
24:30
8:10
117
Andrea Fisher
Fr
25:25
8:28
126
Sherry Bradford
Fr
25:27
8:29
127
Bianca Fernando
Fr
25:57
8:39
129
19 El Rancho
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 4:56
122:04
24:25
8:08
544 Clarissa Rodrigue
Fr
22:44
7:35
85
Jazmine Morales
Fr
22:55
7:38
91
Francene Sanchez
Fr
23:42
7:54
110
Emily Flores
Fr
25:03
8:21
122
Anayely Andrade
Fr
27:40
9:13
136








20 Crescenta Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:06
121:17
24:15
8:05
563 Eva Valero
Fr
23:02
7:41
96
Lilith Flores
Fr
23:25
7:48
105
Tamara Daughert
Fr
23:53
7:58
112
Tara Hejazi
Fr
24:49
8:16
120
Dominiqu Hernande
Fr
26:08
8:43
130








21 Corona
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:25
124:54
24:59
8:20
611 Michelle Zavala
Fr
24:03
8:01
113
Julia Lopez
Fr
24:59
8:20
121
Vanessa Washingt
Fr
25:08
8:23
124
Chelsea Fajardo
Jr
25:15
8:25
125
Hannah Enriquez
Fr
25:29
8:30
128
Alyson Conoway
Fr
26:11
8:44
131
Alyssa Nguyen
Fr
26:40
8:53
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
107:03
21:25
7:08
19 Niki Collette
Fr
21:13
7:04
1
Sabrina Harrison
Fr
21:20
7:07
2
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
21:24
7:08
3
Leah Slyne
Fr
21:28
7:09
5
Carlie Horton
Fr
21:37
7:12
8
Briana Upshur
Fr
21:45
7:15
9
Madeline Bowen
Fr
21:59
7:20
10
2 Poly (Long Beach)
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
111:25
22:17
7:26
83 Juliana Skjonsby
Fr
21:24
7:08
4
Abbi Brown
Fr
22:17
7:26
15
Chelsea Crim
Fr
22:26
7:29
18
Natalie Huerta
Fr
22:28
7:29
21
Courtnie Kom
Fr
22:50
7:37
25
Joy Rowden
Fr
23:06
7:42
28




3 San Clemente
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
113:22
22:40
7:33
102 Jessica Decollib
Fr
21:31
7:10
6
Amy Vollegbr
Fr
22:04
7:21
11
Madilyn Olguin
Fr
22:50
7:37
24
Mia Mcfadden
Fr
23:18
7:46
29
Cameron Callen
Fr
23:40
7:53
32
Ashley Latta
Fr
24:04
8:01
38
Liliana Carteno
Fr
24:13
8:04
40
4 Arcadia
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:42
114:23
22:53
7:38
121 Danielle Rodrigue
Fr
21:34
7:11
7
Hannah Zhang
Fr
22:17
7:26
16
Paula Sawaya
Fr
22:32
7:31
22
Arianna Togelang
Fr
23:45
7:55
35
Allyson Tong
Fr
24:16
8:05
41








5 Trabuco Hills
5-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:27
115:28
23:06
7:42
123 Elizabet Ceja
Fr
22:11
7:24
12
Anna Marrs
Fr
22:15
7:25
13
Samantha Taylor
Fr
22:19
7:26
17
Laney Stephens
Fr
24:05
8:02
39
Victoria Mcnabb
Fr
24:37
8:12
42
Haley Biehl
Fr
25:05
8:22
43
Michelle Cross
Fr
25:44
8:35
45
6 Los Alamitos
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
115:15
23:03
7:41
126 Sophia Craig
Fr
22:16
7:25
14
Delaney Falsken
Fr
22:26
7:29
19
Lauren Kussler
Fr
22:27
7:29
20
Sophia Schroede
Fr
24:02
8:01
36
Georgia Cuccia
Fr
24:04
8:01
37








7 Warren
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:13
118:22
23:40
7:53
157 Samantha Eder
Fr
22:44
7:35
23
Leann Pavanna
Fr
22:57
7:39
26
Roxanne Sanchez
Fr
23:02
7:41
27
Melissa Gutierre
Fr
23:42
7:54
34
Maritza Guadarra
Fr
25:57
8:39
47








8 Saugus
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
122:06
24:25
8:08
184 Courtney Heys
Fr
23:28
7:49
30
Heidi Larsen
Fr
23:36
7:52
31
Gabriell Reel
Fr
23:40
7:53
33
Cierra Draper
Fr
25:36
8:32
44
Lily Fulkerso
Fr
25:46
8:35
46
Mallory Cole
Fr
26:46
8:55
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
110:35
22:07
7:22
15 Briana Upshur
Fr
21:45
7:15
1
Madeline Bowen
Fr
21:59
7:20
2
Kayla Bilby
Fr
22:01
7:20
3
Rachel Bell
Fr
22:14
7:25
4
Kaitlin Greenawa
Fr
22:35
7:32
5
Bethany Garcia
Fr
22:39
7:33
6
Chloe Frederic
Fr
23:39
7:53
7
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
121:45
24:21
8:07
50 Ashley Latta
Fr
24:04
8:01
8
Liliana Carteno
Fr
24:13
8:04
9
Raylene Getz
Fr
24:19
8:06
10
Kelly Bilinski
Fr
24:26
8:09
11
Chloe Rudnicki
Fr
24:43
8:14
12
Tanlee Gaspar
Fr
24:52
8:17
13
Chloe Waugh
Fr
25:01
8:20
14
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:11
132:23
26:29
8:50
85 Haley Biehl
Fr
25:05
8:22
15
Michelle Cross
Fr
25:44
8:35
16
Varsha Nair
Fr
26:18
8:46
17
Paige Hanoka
Fr
27:01
9:00
18
Kaylyn Rogers
Fr
28:16
9:25
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
120:24
24:05
8:02
15 Bethany Garcia
Fr
22:39
7:33
1
Chloe Frederic
Fr
23:39
7:53
2
Abby Veve
Fr
24:29
8:09
3
Hannah Fischer
Fr
24:29
8:10
4
Sierra Sadler
Fr
25:09
8:23
5
Sophia Noble
Fr
26:35
8:52
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 106Blue Sophia Pearson, Fr, 18:51.9, Hart San Clemente, 101:01.7, 97
Fr 113Gold Haley Herberg, Fr, 17:46.9, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 99:10.4, 60
JV 104Blue Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:17.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:45.3, 38
JV 111Gold Samantha Tetef, Sr, 18:37, Simi Valley Claremont, 97:21.8, 63
Nov 102Gold Emily Molstad, So, 22:29.9, Newport Harbor Poly (Long Beach), 115:31.9, 54
So 108Blue Joy Huang, So, 18:44.2, Arcadia Arcadia, 99:15.1, 65
So 115Gold Pari Manoogian, So, 18:19.9, Clovis North Claremont, 102:05.1, 107
V 117Gold-A Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 17:45.1, Summit Maria Carrillo (Nc), 93:52.3, 69
V 119Gold-B Amber Gore, Sr, 17:25.5, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:31.4, 33
V 122Blue-A Nicole Colonna, Sr, 17:50.3, Pinewood School Desert Vista (Az), 92:51.6, 44
V 124Blue-B Gourrier Alexis, Fr, 17:30.3, Centennial (Nv) Great Oak, 91:44.3, 62
V 201Rated Kelsey Carroll, Sr, 17:05.7, San Clemente Great Oak, 88:02.2, 68
V 203Sweeps Destiny Collins, Jr, 16:03.6, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:37, 58

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 103Gold John Dempsey, Fr, 16:09, Brea Olinda Mira Costa, 88:31, 120
Fr 110Blue Gavin Korby, Fr, 16:02.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:21.2, 32
Jr 114Blue Logan Stites, Jr, 15:37.5, Aliso Niguel (boys) Poly (Long Beach), 82:48.4, 121
Jr Gold Matthew Paragas, Jr, 15:58, Corona del Mar Claremont, 83:48, 62
Nov 101Gold Juan Carlos Sanchez, Sr, 17:38.5, El Rancho El Rancho, 94:46.6, 39
So 105Gold Jonah Evans, So, 15:48.6, Claremont Claremont, 80:11.4, 23
So 112Blue Chris Corona, So, 15:52.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 80:45.9, 33
Sr 109Gold Parker Nostrand, Sr, 15:25.6, Corona del Mar Mira Costa, 81:07, 44
Sr 116Blue Nick Liebman, Sr, 15:31.3, Hart Hart, 80:06.8, 41
V 118Blue-A Thomas Heib, Jr, 14:57, Los Alamitos Mission Hills, 78:21.4, 69
V 120Blue-B Donald Brown, So, 14:48.3, El Rancho San Clemente, 78:04.5, 75
V 121Gold-A Anthony Alfaro, Sr, 14:58.7, Gahr St. Ignatius, 77:16.4, 55
V 123Gold-B Daniel Turpin, Sr, 15:06.9, Clovis East Clovis East, 78:12.4, 60
V 202Rated Andres Vizcarra, Sr, 14:36.7, Beaumont California (, 76:19.6, 157
V 204Sweeps Austin Tamagno, Jr, 14:04.2, Brea Olinda Great Oak, 73:36.7, 108