Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/7/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambroziak, Maya Fr JV 20:27.7 6:56 2.95 31/127 25/45 32/52 1/1
Arellano, Jaclyn Fr JV 22:04.7 7:29 2.95 61/127 39/45 46/52 1/1
Arvizu, Victoria Fr JV 19:43.2 6:41 2.95 18/127 17/45 24/52 1/3
Avalos, Arlene So JV 20:45 7:02 2.95 36/127 28/45 35/52 1/1
Beam, Jazzlyn Fr JV 21:06.4 7:09 2.95 43/127 33/45 40/52 1/1
Beatty, Kiyena Fr V 17:57.5 6:05 2.95 9/42 5/7 5/52 1/6
Belus, Sydney Fr JV 19:11 6:30 2.95 10/127 10/45 17/52 1/5
Boswell, Kimiko Fr JV 21:27.7 7:17 2.95 49/127 36/45 43/52 1/1
Buckley, Carrie So JV 20:39.5 7:00 2.95 33/127 27/45 34/52 1/1
Calain, Allie Fr JV 18:56.1 6:25 2.95 8/127 8/45 15/52 1/5
Calain, Christian Sr V 18:47.4 6:22 2.95 18/42 7/7 12/52 1/6 17:41 17:41 17:41
Capelouto, Alex Fr JV 20:55 7:05 2.95 38/127 30/45 37/52 1/1
Churchward, Claire Fr JV 22:32.5 7:38 2.95 67/127 41/45 48/52 1/1
Clause, Emily So JV 19:12.3 6:31 2.95 11/127 11/45 18/52 1/5 19:29
(0:17,1.4)
19:29
(0:17,1.4)
19:29
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Collins, Destiny So V 16:34.5 5:37 2.95 1/42 1/7 1/52 1/6 17:36
(1:02,5.8)
17:36
(1:02,5.8)
17:36
(1:02,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Sr JV 23:14.6 7:53 2.95 77/127 42/45 49/52 1/1 21:38 21:38 21:38
Dorris, Haley Sr V 16:44.1 5:40 2.95 2/42 2/7 2/52 1/6 17:29
(0:45,4.3)
17:29
(0:45,4.3)
17:29
(0:45,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fallini, Eveliina Jr JV 20:07.9 6:49 2.95 21/127 19/45 26/52 1/3
Groh, Kama Fr JV 20:57.2 7:06 2.95 41/127 31/45 38/52 1/1
Helbig, Ashley Sr V 17:43.5 6:01 2.95 5/42 3/7 3/52 1/6 17:14 17:14 17:14
Hernandez, Michelle Fr JV 21:28.8 7:17 2.95 50/127 37/45 44/52 1/1
Hickman, Victoria So JV 19:42.1 6:41 2.95 17/127 16/45 23/52 1/4 20:19
(0:37,3.0)
20:19
(0:37,3.0)
20:19
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hylton, Cassidy Fr JV 19:21.3 6:34 2.95 12/127 12/45 19/52 1/5
Ives, Cailey So JV 19:26.5 6:35 2.95 13/127 13/45 20/52 1/4 20:39
(1:13,5.9)
20:39
(1:13,5.9)
20:39
(1:13,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Larsen, Maiya Jr V 18:46 6:22 2.95 16/42 6/7 10/52 1/6 17:58 17:58 17:58
Lawson, Taylor So JV 19:57.2 6:46 2.95 20/127 18/45 25/52 1/3
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra Sr JV 20:28.1 6:56 2.95 32/127 26/45 33/52 1/1 21:58
(1:30,6.8)
21:58
(1:30,6.8)
21:58
(1:30,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lonsdale, Courtney So JV 20:59.9 7:07 2.95 42/127 32/45 39/52 1/1 21:19
(0:19,1.5)
21:19
(0:19,1.5)
21:19
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lyon, Hannah Fr JV 20:17 6:53 2.95 23/127 21/45 28/52 1/3
Mandel, Evelyn Fr JV 18:10.8 6:10 2.95 1/127 1/45 6/52 1/7
Mcintosh, Michelle Fr JV 18:47.6 6:22 2.95 6/127 6/45 13/52 1/6
Molstre, Tabitha Fr JV 20:16.8 6:52 2.95 22/127 20/45 27/52 1/3
Padilla, Miranda Jr JV 18:46.1 6:22 2.95 5/127 5/45 11/52 1/6 18:51
(0:05,0.4)
18:51
(0:05,0.4)
18:51
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pflughoft, Macey Jr JV 18:32 6:17 2.95 2/127 2/45 7/52 1/6 19:55
(1:23,6.9)
19:55
(1:23,6.9)
19:55
(1:23,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pitkin, Heidi Sr JV 23:52.7 8:06 2.95 85/127 44/45 51/52 1/1 22:53 22:53 22:53
Price, Hannah Fr JV 22:09.4 7:31 2.95 63/127 40/45 47/52 1/1
Rice, Nicole Fr JV 19:39.2 6:40 2.95 16/127 15/45 22/52 1/4
Sanders, Hannah So JV 22:04 7:29 2.95 59/127 38/45 45/52 1/1
Sanders, Sarah Jr JV 20:23.7 6:55 2.95 27/127 22/45 29/52 1/3 21:53
(1:29,6.8)
21:53
(1:29,6.8)
21:53
(1:29,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shima, Vivi Jr JV 21:26.9 7:16 2.95 48/127 35/45 42/52 1/1 20:34 20:34 20:34
Stinger, Desiree So V 17:47.2 6:02 2.95 6/42 4/7 4/52 1/6 19:44
(1:57,9.9)
19:44
(1:57,9.9)
19:44
(1:57,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stuckey, Allyson So JV 19:37.9 6:39 2.95 15/127 14/45 21/52 1/4 21:20
(1:42,8.0)
21:20
(1:42,8.0)
21:20
(1:42,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sutter, Elizabeth So JV 20:46.2 7:02 2.95 37/127 29/45 36/52 1/1
Talpash, Ally Fr JV 19:05.3 6:28 2.95 9/127 9/45 16/52 1/5
Thomas, Kelly Jr JV 18:42.7 6:21 2.95 4/127 4/45 9/52 1/6 19:21
(0:38,3.3)
19:21
(0:38,3.3)
19:21
(0:38,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ungrady, Alyssa So JV 18:53.6 6:24 2.95 7/127 7/45 14/52 1/6 19:19
(0:25,2.2)
19:19
(0:25,2.2)
19:19
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Hise, Kristen Fr JV 21:08 7:10 2.95 44/127 34/45 41/52 1/1
Van Hise, Meghan Sr JV 23:42.9 8:02 2.95 84/127 43/45 50/52 1/1 21:47 21:47 21:47
Walker, Taylor So JV 18:37.2 6:19 2.95 3/127 3/45 8/52 1/6 20:30
(1:53,9.2)
20:30
(1:53,9.2)
20:30
(1:53,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wallis, Audrey Jr JV 20:26.2 6:56 2.95 29/127 23/45 30/52 1/2 19:15 19:15 19:15
Wilkie, Megan Fr JV 24:21.5 8:15 2.95 91/127 45/45 52/52 1/1
Williams, Alyson Fr JV 20:26.2 6:56 2.95 30/127 24/45 31/52 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 86:47
1:23
2.95 5:53 5:37 6:05 23 5:53 87:26
(0:39,0.7)
87:26
(0:39,0.7)
87:26
(0:39,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Destiny Collins (1), Haley Dorris (2), Ashley Helbig (5), Desiree Stinger (6), Kiyena Beatty (9)
JV 1st 5 1/6 92:49
0:35
2.95 6:18 6:10 6:22 15 6:18 94:20
(1:31,1.6)
94:20
(1:31,1.6)
94:20
(1:31,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Evelyn Mandel (1), Macey Pflughoft (2), Taylor Walker (3), Kelly Thomas (4), Miranda Padilla (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 94:54
0:23
2.95 6:26 6:22 6:30 15 6:26 96:42
(1:48,1.9)
96:42
(1:48,1.9)
96:42
(1:48,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michelle Mcintosh (1), Alyssa Ungrady (2), Allie Calain (3), Ally Talpash (4), Sydney Belus (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 97:17
0:27
2.95 6:36 6:31 6:40 15 6:36 99:24
(2:07,2.1)
99:24
(2:07,2.1)
99:24
(2:07,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Clause (1), Cassidy Hylton (2), Cailey Ives (3), Allyson Stuckey (4), Nicole Rice (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 99:47
0:35
2.95 6:46 6:41 6:52 15 6:46 102:24
(2:37,2.6)
102:24
(2:37,2.6)
102:24
(2:37,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Victoria Hickman (1), Victoria Arvizu (2), Taylor Lawson (3), Eveliina Fallini (4), Tabitha Molstre (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 102:01
0:11
2.95 6:55 6:53 6:56 15 6:55 104:25
(2:24,2.3)
104:25
(2:24,2.3)
104:25
(2:24,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hannah Lyon (1), Sarah Sanders (2), Audrey Wallis (3), Alyson Williams (4), Maya Ambroziak (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 103:34
0:27
2.95 7:01 6:56 7:05 15 7:01 106:47
(3:13,3.0)
106:47
(3:13,3.0)
106:47
(3:13,3.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Patra Lertpaichaiyon (1), Carrie Buckley (2), Arlene Avalos (3), Elizabeth Sutter (4), Alex Capelouto (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 105:38
0:30
2.95 7:10 7:06 7:16 15 7:10 108:59
(3:21,3.1)
108:59
(3:21,3.1)
108:59
(3:21,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kama Groh (1), Courtney Lonsdale (2), Jazzlyn Beam (3), Kristen Van Hise (4), Vivi Shima (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 109:15
0:42
2.95 7:24 7:17 7:31 15 7:24 111:00
(1:45,1.6)
111:00
(1:45,1.6)
111:00
(1:45,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kimiko Boswell (1), Michelle Hernandez (2), Hannah Sanders (3), Jaclyn Arellano (4), Hannah Price (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 117:44
1:49
2.95 7:59 7:38 8:15 15 7:59 115:34 115:34 115:34 Claire Churchward (1), Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (2), Meghan Van Hise (3), Heidi Pitkin (4), Megan Wilkie (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 16:34.5 5:37 1/7 1/52 1/6 17:36
(1:02)
17:36
(1:02)
17:36
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 16:44.1 5:40 2/7 2/52 1/6 17:29
(0:45)
17:29
(0:45)
17:29
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Angela Ziff Sr Temecula Valley 17:30.8 5:56
4 Taylor Taite Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:41.4 6:00
5 Ashley Helbig Sr Great Oak 17:43.5 6:01 3/7 3/52 1/6 17:14 17:14 17:14
6 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 17:47.2 6:02 4/7 4/52 1/6 19:44
(1:57)
19:44
(1:57)
19:44
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Josie Guinn Fr Vista Murrieta 17:51.9 6:03
8 Michaela Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 17:53 6:04
9 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 17:57.5 6:05 5/7 5/52 1/6
10 Olivia Rivera Jr Temecula Valley 18:11 6:10
11 Chandler Kerr Jr Chaparral 18:27.1 6:15
12 Melissa Bovee Fr Vista Murrieta 18:37.1 6:19
13 Emily O'hara So Temecula Valley 18:41.1 6:20
14 Alison Ciling So Murrieta Mesa 18:42.3 6:20
15 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Jr Vista Murrieta 18:44.6 6:21
16 Maiya Larsen Jr Great Oak 18:46 6:22 6/7 10/52 1/6 17:58 17:58 17:58
17 Haiden Gonzales Sr Chaparral 18:47 6:22
18 Christian Calain Sr Great Oak 18:47.4 6:22 7/7 12/52 1/6 17:41 17:41 17:41
19 Ringnyuh Shey Sr Murrieta Valley 18:48.4 6:23
20 Julie Diaz Fr Vista Murrieta 19:04.8 6:28
21 Maylie Schreck Fr Temecula Valley 19:06.4 6:29
22 Micaela Stlaurent Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:08.4 6:29
23 Ariana Martinez Jr Temecula Valley 19:09.7 6:30
24 Erica Dukleth Jr Chaparral 19:12.2 6:31
25 Breann Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 19:21.9 6:34
26 Alexandria Wiseman Fr Vista Murrieta 19:27.8 6:36
27 Adrianna Sanchez Sr Vista Murrieta 19:33.8 6:38
28 Mackenzie Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 19:42.3 6:41
29 Molyka Seang Sr Chaparral 19:58.7 6:46
30 Melissa Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 20:03.3 6:48
31 Kaitlin Nethercutt Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:05.8 6:49
32 Kaili Waller Jr Chaparral 20:24.8 6:55
33 Carla Pickford Fr Chaparral 20:27.3 6:56
34 Anastasia Oshiro Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:28.7 6:57
35 Kamryn Waller Fr Chaparral 20:29.5 6:57
36 Danielle Costa Sr Murrieta Valley 20:51 7:04
37 Cassidy Thornburg So Murrieta Valley 20:51.6 7:04
38 Morgane Vuillemey Jr Murrieta Valley 20:55.7 7:06
39 Kaylin Hoffstater So Murrieta Valley 21:02.2 7:08
40 Emily Buechler Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:04.2 7:09
41 Chelsea Weldon Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:09.1 7:10
42 Stevey Beall Jr Murrieta Valley 23:17.2 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
86:47
17:21
5:53
23 Destiny Collins
So
16:35
5:37
1
Haley Dorris
Sr
16:44
5:40
2
Ashley Helbig
Sr
17:44
6:01
5
Desiree Stinger
So
17:47
6:02
6
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
17:58
6:05
9
Maiya Larsen
Jr
18:46
6:22
16
Christia Calain
Sr
18:47
6:22
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:13
92:11
18:26
6:15
62 Josie Guinn
Fr
17:52
6:03
7
Michaela Reynolds
So
17:53
6:04
8
Melissa Bovee
Fr
18:37
6:19
12
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Jr
18:45
6:21
15
Julie Diaz
Fr
19:05
6:28
20
Alexandr Wiseman
Fr
19:28
6:36
26
Adrianna Sanchez
Sr
19:34
6:38
27
3 Temecula Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:39
92:39
18:32
6:17
70 Angela Ziff
Sr
17:31
5:56
3
Olivia Rivera
Jr
18:11
6:10
10
Emily O'hara
So
18:41
6:20
13
Maylie Schreck
Fr
19:06
6:29
21
Ariana Martinez
Jr
19:10
6:30
23
Mackenzi Martinez
Sr
19:42
6:41
28
Melissa Hilton
Sr
20:03
6:48
30
4 Murrieta Mesa
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
96:07
19:13
6:31
105 Taylor Taite
Jr
17:41
6:00
4
Alison Ciling
So
18:42
6:20
14
Micaela Stlauren
Jr
19:08
6:29
22
Kaitlin Nethercu
Fr
20:06
6:49
31
Anastasi Oshiro
Jr
20:29
6:57
34
Emily Buechler
Sr
21:04
7:09
40
Chelsea Weldon
Jr
21:09
7:10
41
5 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
96:50
19:22
6:34
113 Chandler Kerr
Jr
18:27
6:15
11
Haiden Gonzales
Sr
18:47
6:22
17
Erica Dukleth
Jr
19:12
6:31
24
Molyka Seang
Sr
19:59
6:46
29
Kaili Waller
Jr
20:25
6:55
32
Carla Pickford
Fr
20:27
6:56
33
Kamryn Waller
Fr
20:30
6:57
35
6 Murrieta Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:07
100:49
20:10
6:50
155 Ringnyuh Shey
Sr
18:48
6:23
19
Breann Howell
Sr
19:22
6:34
25
Danielle Costa
Sr
20:51
7:04
36
Cassidy Thornbur
So
20:52
7:04
37
Morgane Vuilleme
Jr
20:56
7:06
38
Kaylin Hoffstat
So
21:02
7:08
39
Stevey Beall
Jr
23:17
7:54
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:10.8 6:10 1/45 6/52 1/7
2 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 18:32 6:17 2/45 7/52 1/6 19:55
(1:23)
19:55
(1:23)
19:55
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:37.2 6:19 3/45 8/52 1/6 20:30
(1:53)
20:30
(1:53)
20:30
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 18:42.7 6:21 4/45 9/52 1/6 19:21
(0:38)
19:21
(0:38)
19:21
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 18:46.1 6:22 5/45 11/52 1/6 18:51
(0:05)
18:51
(0:05)
18:51
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 18:47.6 6:22 6/45 13/52 1/6
7 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 18:53.6 6:24 7/45 14/52 1/6 19:19
(0:25)
19:19
(0:25)
19:19
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Allie Calain Fr Great Oak 18:56.1 6:25 8/45 15/52 1/5
9 Ally Talpash Fr Great Oak 19:05.3 6:28 9/45 16/52 1/5
10 Sydney Belus Fr Great Oak 19:11 6:30 10/45 17/52 1/5
11 Emily Clause So Great Oak 19:12.3 6:31 11/45 18/52 1/5 19:29
(0:17)
19:29
(0:17)
19:29
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Cassidy Hylton Fr Great Oak 19:21.3 6:34 12/45 19/52 1/5
13 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 19:26.5 6:35 13/45 20/52 1/4 20:39
(1:13)
20:39
(1:13)
20:39
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Elise Benner So Vista Murrieta 19:32.2 6:37
15 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 19:37.9 6:39 14/45 21/52 1/4 21:20
(1:42)
21:20
(1:42)
21:20
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Nicole Rice Fr Great Oak 19:39.2 6:40 15/45 22/52 1/4
17 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 19:42.1 6:41 16/45 23/52 1/4 20:19
(0:37)
20:19
(0:37)
20:19
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Victoria Arvizu Fr Great Oak 19:43.2 6:41 17/45 24/52 1/3
19 Cassie Boyd So Vista Murrieta 19:45.7 6:42
20 Taylor Lawson So Great Oak 19:57.2 6:46 18/45 25/52 1/3
21 Eveliina Fallini Jr Great Oak 20:07.9 6:49 19/45 26/52 1/3
22 Tabitha Molstre Fr Great Oak 20:16.8 6:52 20/45 27/52 1/3
23 Hannah Lyon Fr Great Oak 20:17 6:53 21/45 28/52 1/3
23 Samantha Taylor So Vista Murrieta 20:17 6:53
25 Alyssa Serrano Fr Vista Murrieta 20:17.3 6:53
26 Kelsey Gonzales Fr Chaparral 20:19.2 6:53
27 Sarah Sanders Jr Great Oak 20:23.7 6:55 22/45 29/52 1/3 21:53
(1:29)
21:53
(1:29)
21:53
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Amie Garcia Jr Vista Murrieta 20:24.5 6:55
29 Audrey Wallis Jr Great Oak 20:26.2 6:56 23/45 30/52 1/2 19:15 19:15 19:15
30 Alyson Williams Fr Great Oak 20:26.2 6:56 24/45 31/52 1/2
31 Maya Ambroziak Fr Great Oak 20:27.7 6:56 25/45 32/52 1/1
32 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Sr Great Oak 20:28.1 6:56 26/45 33/52 1/1 21:58
(1:30)
21:58
(1:30)
21:58
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Carrie Buckley So Great Oak 20:39.5 7:00 27/45 34/52 1/1
34 Erika Ott Jr Vista Murrieta 20:43.9 7:02
35 Liana Perez Fr Vista Murrieta 20:44.1 7:02
36 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 20:45 7:02 28/45 35/52 1/1
37 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 20:46.2 7:02 29/45 36/52 1/1
38 Alex Capelouto Fr Great Oak 20:55 7:05 30/45 37/52 1/1
39 Evanay Hooley Fr Chaparral 20:55.3 7:06
40 Chynna Samaniego So Vista Murrieta 20:56.7 7:06
41 Kama Groh Fr Great Oak 20:57.2 7:06 31/45 38/52 1/1
42 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 20:59.9 7:07 32/45 39/52 1/1 21:19
(0:19)
21:19
(0:19)
21:19
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Jazzlyn Beam Fr Great Oak 21:06.4 7:09 33/45 40/52 1/1
44 Kristen Van Hise Fr Great Oak 21:08 7:10 34/45 41/52 1/1
45 Malia Santiago Sr Vista Murrieta 21:13.8 7:12
46 Tatiana Vega Fr Chaparral 21:18.8 7:13
47 Janette Perez Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:25.3 7:16
48 Vivi Shima Jr Great Oak 21:26.9 7:16 35/45 42/52 1/1 20:34 20:34 20:34
49 Kimiko Boswell Fr Great Oak 21:27.7 7:17 36/45 43/52 1/1
50 Michelle Hernandez Fr Great Oak 21:28.8 7:17 37/45 44/52 1/1
51 Krissy Hilton So Temecula Valley 21:30.5 7:17
52 Anna Dellamico Jr Chaparral 21:43.3 7:22
53 Heidi Caballero Jr Citrus Hill 21:43.5 7:22
54 Hatchly Galindo Jr Vista Murrieta 21:46.3 7:23
55 Loni Byers Sr Murrieta Valley 21:49.9 7:24
56 Lorena Ruiz Sr Chaparral 21:52 7:25
57 Kilee Reynolds Fr Vista Murrieta 21:54.2 7:25
58 Emily La So Chaparral 21:58.6 7:27
59 Hannah Sanders So Great Oak 22:04 7:29 38/45 45/52 1/1
60 Taylor Rosendale Sr Vista Murrieta 22:04.6 7:29
61 Jaclyn Arellano Fr Great Oak 22:04.7 7:29 39/45 46/52 1/1
62 Bailey Gonsalves So Murrieta Valley 22:09 7:31
63 Hannah Price Fr Great Oak 22:09.4 7:31 40/45 47/52 1/1
64 Marissa Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 22:11.2 7:31
65 Jamie Haecker Jr Murrieta Valley 22:13.9 7:32
66 Mackenzie Franklin Fr Chaparral 22:30.3 7:38
67 Claire Churchward Fr Great Oak 22:32.5 7:38 41/45 48/52 1/1
68 Selena Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 22:44.4 7:43
69 Michal Sequeira So Murrieta Mesa 22:49.6 7:44
70 Amelia Strahan Fr Vista Murrieta 22:50.2 7:44
71 Shayla Facer So Vista Murrieta 22:50.9 7:45
72 Alexandria Lenfestey Sr Murrieta Valley 22:51.5 7:45
73 Sally Tsai So Chaparral 22:55.3 7:46
74 Teya Searles So Chaparral 22:59.6 7:48
75 Micheyla Buechler Sr Murrieta Mesa 23:08 7:51
76 Jordyn Ahlberg Fr Temecula Valley 23:11.6 7:52
77 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos Sr Great Oak 23:14.6 7:53 42/45 49/52 1/1 21:38 21:38 21:38
78 Jessica Mcallister Fr Murrieta Valley 23:15.6 7:53
79 Araceli Baquero Sr Murrieta Valley 23:16.4 7:53
80 Caitlyn Perez So Chaparral 23:24 7:56
81 Savannah Sonia Fr Chaparral 23:26.9 7:57
82 Jenna Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 23:30.4 7:58
83 Brooke Wilder Fr Chaparral 23:42.6 8:02
84 Meghan Van Hise Sr Great Oak 23:42.9 8:02 43/45 50/52 1/1 21:47 21:47 21:47
85 Heidi Pitkin Sr Great Oak 23:52.7 8:06 44/45 51/52 1/1 22:53 22:53 22:53
86 Jacquelyn Arvizu So Vista Murrieta 23:54.3 8:06
87 Allison Jones Fr Vista Murrieta 23:56.2 8:07
88 Aubree Vanderhoeven Sr Vista Murrieta 23:59.2 8:08
89 Carly Keller So Murrieta Valley 24:08.3 8:11
90 Leslie Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:14.7 8:13
91 Megan Wilkie Fr Great Oak 24:21.5 8:15 45/45 52/52 1/1
92 Samantha Dyer Fr Murrieta Valley 24:22.1 8:16
93 Arianna Maxwell So Chaparral 24:23.9 8:16
94 Brittany Maltby Fr Murrieta Valley 24:24.4 8:16
95 Rebekah Vega Jr Murrieta Valley 24:29.3 8:18
96 Helena Gutierrez Fr Vista Murrieta 24:37.7 8:21
97 Dania Barajas Fr Murrieta Valley 24:45.7 8:24
98 Alexis Camacho Fr Murrieta Valley 24:53.3 8:26
99 Samantha Benjamin Fr Vista Murrieta 25:00.3 8:29
100 Gracie Bettge Fr Temecula Valley 25:00.5 8:29
101 Cathleen Runde So Temecula Valley 25:05.2 8:30
102 Salena Banks So Temecula Valley 25:08.8 8:31
103 Caylie Chollar So Murrieta Valley 25:15.4 8:34
104 Lianne Dennstedt So Murrieta Valley 25:22.5 8:36
105 Syntia Moreno Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:24.5 8:37
106 Ilyssa Stackhouse Fr Chaparral 25:30.1 8:39
107 Jade Lovell Fr Vista Murrieta 25:31.2 8:39
108 Rachel Matlock Fr Murrieta Valley 25:58.4 8:48
109 Abigail Sequeira Jr Murrieta Mesa 26:22.7 8:57
110 Cindy Ibanez Jr Chaparral 26:25.8 8:58
111 Coryn Richardson Jr Murrieta Valley 26:26.3 8:58
112 Karina Baquero Fr Murrieta Valley 26:33.5 9:00
113 Maddie Walker So Vista Murrieta 26:36.6 9:01
114 Alexa Van Camp Fr Murrieta Valley 26:40.2 9:02
115 Rachel Martinez So Chaparral 26:43.9 9:04
116 Shelby Grosdidier Jr Murrieta Valley 26:56.6 9:08
117 Emma Thompson Fr Temecula Valley 27:06.4 9:11
118 Ashlyn Bullock Fr Temecula Valley 27:19 9:16
119 Athena Gierke So Murrieta Valley 27:40.9 9:23
120 Tiana Torres Jr Temecula Valley 28:38.6 9:43
121 Joana Anwuli Jr Murrieta Mesa 29:09.6 9:53
122 Shannon Lester Fr Temecula Valley 29:13.7 9:54
123 Heidi Jordan Fr Temecula Valley 30:17.7 10:16
124 Savannah Pasco So Temecula Valley 30:40.3 10:24
125 Natalie Valencia Jr Temecula Valley 33:02.2 11:12
126 Aileen Garcia Fr Murrieta Mesa 34:30.3 11:42
127 Aspen Nocciolo Fr Murrieta Valley 35:44 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
92:49
18:34
6:18
15 Evelyn Mandel
Fr
18:11
6:10
1
Macey Pflughof
Jr
18:32
6:17
2
Taylor Walker
So
18:37
6:19
3
Kelly Thomas
Jr
18:43
6:21
4
Miranda Padilla
Jr
18:46
6:22
5
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
18:48
6:22
6
Alyssa Ungrady
So
18:54
6:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
100:17
20:03
6:48
51 Elise Benner
So
19:32
6:37
8
Cassie Boyd
So
19:46
6:42
9
Samantha Taylor
So
20:17
6:53
10
Alyssa Serrano
Fr
20:17
6:53
11
Amie Garcia
Jr
20:25
6:55
13
Erika Ott
Jr
20:44
7:02
14
Liana Perez
Fr
20:44
7:02
15
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
106:09
21:14
7:12
87 Kelsey Gonzales
Fr
20:19
6:53
12
Evanay Hooley
Fr
20:55
7:06
16
Tatiana Vega
Fr
21:19
7:13
17
Anna Dellamic
Jr
21:43
7:22
20
Lorena Ruiz
Sr
21:52
7:25
22
Emily La
So
21:59
7:27
23
Mackenzi Franklin
Fr
22:30
7:38
27
4 Murrieta Valley
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
111:16
22:15
7:33
125 Loni Byers
Sr
21:50
7:24
21
Bailey Gonsalve
So
22:09
7:31
24
Marissa Chavez
Jr
22:11
7:31
25
Jamie Haecker
Jr
22:14
7:32
26
Alexandr Lenfeste
Sr
22:52
7:45
29
Jessica Mcallist
Fr
23:16
7:53
32
Araceli Baquero
Sr
23:16
7:53
33
5 Murrieta Mesa
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:57
119:10
23:50
8:05
151 Janette Perez
Jr
21:25
7:16
18
Michal Sequeira
So
22:50
7:44
28
Micheyla Buechler
Sr
23:08
7:51
30
Syntia Moreno
Fr
25:25
8:37
37
Abigail Sequeira
Jr
26:23
8:57
38
Joana Anwuli
Jr
29:10
9:53
41
Aileen Garcia
Fr
34:30
11:42
42
6 Temecula Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
119:57
23:59
8:08
155 Krissy Hilton
So
21:31
7:17
19
Jordyn Ahlberg
Fr
23:12
7:52
31
Gracie Bettge
Fr
25:01
8:29
34
Cathleen Runde
So
25:05
8:30
35
Salena Banks
So
25:09
8:31
36
Emma Thompson
Fr
27:06
9:11
39
Ashlyn Bullock
Fr
27:19
9:16
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
94:54
18:59
6:26
15 Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
18:48
6:22
1
Alyssa Ungrady
So
18:54
6:24
2
Allie Calain
Fr
18:56
6:25
3
Ally Talpash
Fr
19:05
6:28
4
Sydney Belus
Fr
19:11
6:30
5
Emily Clause
So
19:12
6:31
6
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
19:21
6:34
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
105:25
21:05
7:09
50 Erika Ott
Jr
20:44
7:02
8
Liana Perez
Fr
20:44
7:02
9
Chynna Samanieg
So
20:57
7:06
10
Malia Santiago
Sr
21:14
7:12
11
Hatchly Galindo
Jr
21:46
7:23
12
Kilee Reynolds
Fr
21:54
7:25
13
Taylor Rosendal
Sr
22:05
7:29
15
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
113:48
22:46
7:43
86 Emily La
So
21:59
7:27
14
Mackenzi Franklin
Fr
22:30
7:38
16
Sally Tsai
So
22:55
7:46
17
Teya Searles
So
23:00
7:48
18
Caitlyn Perez
So
23:24
7:56
21
Savannah Sonia
Fr
23:27
7:57
22
Brooke Wilder
Fr
23:43
8:02
24
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
118:25
23:41
8:02
113 Jessica Mcallist
Fr
23:16
7:53
19
Araceli Baquero
Sr
23:16
7:53
20
Jenna Sanchez
Fr
23:30
7:58
23
Carly Keller
So
24:08
8:11
25
Leslie Cruz
So
24:15
8:13
26
Samantha Dyer
Fr
24:22
8:16
27
Brittany Maltby
Fr
24:24
8:16
28
5 Temecula Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:11
142:35
28:31
9:40
155 Emma Thompson
Fr
27:06
9:11
29
Ashlyn Bullock
Fr
27:19
9:16
30
Tiana Torres
Jr
28:39
9:43
31
Shannon Lester
Fr
29:14
9:54
32
Heidi Jordan
Fr
30:18
10:16
33
Savannah Pasco
So
30:40
10:24
34
Natalie Valencia
Jr
33:02
11:12
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
97:17
19:27
6:36
15 Emily Clause
So
19:12
6:31
1
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
19:21
6:34
2
Cailey Ives
So
19:27
6:35
3
Allyson Stuckey
So
19:38
6:39
4
Nicole Rice
Fr
19:39
6:40
5
Victoria Hickman
So
19:42
6:41
6
Victoria Arvizu
Fr
19:43
6:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
112:24
22:29
7:37
50 Kilee Reynolds
Fr
21:54
7:25
8
Taylor Rosendal
Sr
22:05
7:29
9
Selena Hernande
Sr
22:44
7:43
10
Amelia Strahan
Fr
22:50
7:44
11
Shayla Facer
So
22:51
7:45
12
Jacquely Arvizu
So
23:54
8:06
15
Allison Jones
Fr
23:56
8:07
16
3 Chaparral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
123:29
24:42
8:22
96 Savannah Sonia
Fr
23:27
7:57
13
Brooke Wilder
Fr
23:43
8:02
14
Arianna Maxwell
So
24:24
8:16
18
Ilyssa Stackhou
Fr
25:30
8:39
25
Cindy Ibanez
Jr
26:26
8:58
26
Rachel Martinez
So
26:44
9:04
27




4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
122:55
24:35
8:20
99 Samantha Dyer
Fr
24:22
8:16
17
Brittany Maltby
Fr
24:24
8:16
19
Rebekah Vega
Jr
24:29
8:18
20
Dania Barajas
Fr
24:46
8:24
21
Alexis Camacho
Fr
24:53
8:26
22
Caylie Chollar
So
25:15
8:34
23
Lianne Dennsted
So
25:23
8:36
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
99:47
19:57
6:46
15 Victoria Hickman
So
19:42
6:41
1
Victoria Arvizu
Fr
19:43
6:41
2
Taylor Lawson
So
19:57
6:46
3
Eveliina Fallini
Jr
20:08
6:49
4
Tabitha Molstre
Fr
20:17
6:52
5
Hannah Lyon
Fr
20:17
6:53
6
Sarah Sanders
Jr
20:24
6:55
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vista Murrieta
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
121:28
24:18
8:14
50 Jacquely Arvizu
So
23:54
8:06
8
Allison Jones
Fr
23:56
8:07
9
Aubree Vanderho
Sr
23:59
8:08
10
Helena Gutierre
Fr
24:38
8:21
11
Samantha Benjamin
Fr
25:00
8:29
12
Jade Lovell
Fr
25:31
8:39
15
Maddie Walker
So
26:37
9:01
19
3 Murrieta Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
129:36
25:55
8:47
78 Caylie Chollar
So
25:15
8:34
13
Lianne Dennsted
So
25:23
8:36
14
Rachel Matlock
Fr
25:58
8:48
16
Coryn Richards
Jr
26:26
8:58
17
Karina Baquero
Fr
26:34
9:00
18
Alexa Van Camp
Fr
26:40
9:02
20
Shelby Grosdidi
Jr
26:57
9:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
102:01
20:24
6:55
15 Hannah Lyon
Fr
20:17
6:53
1
Sarah Sanders
Jr
20:24
6:55
2
Audrey Wallis
Jr
20:26
6:56
3
Alyson Williams
Fr
20:26
6:56
4
Maya Ambrozia
Fr
20:28
6:56
5
Patra Lertpaic
Sr
20:28
6:56
6
Carrie Buckley
So
20:40
7:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
103:34
20:43
7:01
15 Patra Lertpaic
Sr
20:28
6:56
1
Carrie Buckley
So
20:40
7:00
2
Arlene Avalos
So
20:45
7:02
3
Elizabet Sutter
So
20:46
7:02
4
Alex Capelout
Fr
20:55
7:05
5
Kama Groh
Fr
20:57
7:06
6
Courtney Lonsdale
So
21:00
7:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
105:38
21:08
7:10
15 Kama Groh
Fr
20:57
7:06
1
Courtney Lonsdale
So
21:00
7:07
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Fr
21:06
7:09
3
Kristen Van Hise
Fr
21:08
7:10
4
Vivi Shima
Jr
21:27
7:16
5
Kimiko Boswell
Fr
21:28
7:17
6
Michelle Hernande
Fr
21:29
7:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
109:15
21:51
7:24
15 Kimiko Boswell
Fr
21:28
7:17
1
Michelle Hernande
Fr
21:29
7:17
2
Hannah Sanders
So
22:04
7:29
3
Jaclyn Arellano
Fr
22:05
7:29
4
Hannah Price
Fr
22:09
7:31
5
Claire Churchwa
Fr
22:33
7:38
6
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Sr
23:15
7:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
117:44
23:33
7:59
15 Claire Churchwa
Fr
22:33
7:38
1
Tatiana Diaz-Gal
Sr
23:15
7:53
2
Meghan Van Hise
Sr
23:43
8:02
3
Heidi Pitkin
Sr
23:53
8:06
4
Megan Wilkie
Fr
24:22
8:15
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.