2017 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adras, Natalie So 800m2:53.63 2:54.83 -1.20 -0.7
Adras, Natalie So 1600m6:27.90 6:46.46 -18.56 -4.8
Adrianza, Rose So 800m2:52.29 2:49.08 3.21 1.9
Adrianza, Rose So 1600m6:32.93 6:49.01 -16.08 -4.1
Alexis, Deja Jr 100m13.12 12.12 1.00 7.6
Ambroziak, Maya Sr 800m2:24.29 2:21.99 2.30 1.6
Ambroziak, Maya Sr 1600m5:03.82 5:10.89 -7.07 -2.3
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr 800m2:31.09 2:32.18 -1.09 -0.7
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr 1600m5:32.33 5:25.88 6.45 1.9
Beam, Jazzlyn Sr 3200m11:59.93 11:45.51 14.42 2
Beatty, Kiyena Sr 800m2:18.06 2:14.75 3.31 2.4
Beatty, Kiyena Sr 1600m5:00.60 4:55.34 5.26 1.7
Beatty, Kiyena Sr 1 mile5:05.78 5:00.76 5.02 1.6
Beatty, Kiyena Sr 3200m11:03.30 11:10.61 -7.31 -1.1
Belus, Sydney Sr 800m2:32.26 2:20.38 11.88 7.8
Belus, Sydney Sr 1600m5:20.25 4:56.56 23.69 7.4
Bishop, Mackenzie So 800m2:49.94 2:42.12 7.82 4.6
Bishop, Mackenzie So 1600m6:21.16 5:50.12 31.04 8.1
Bong, Kristina So 100m13.36 12.76 0.60 4.5
Bong, Kristina So 200m27.89 26.51 1.38 4.9
Bong, Kristina So 400m1:06.90 1:06.81 0.09 0.1
Boswell, Kimiko Sr 100m13.39 12.92 0.47 3.5
Boswell, Kimiko Sr 200m28.38 27.20 1.18 4.2
Boswell, Kimiko Sr 100m Hurdles - 33"18.40 19.08 -0.68 -3.7
Boswell, Kimiko Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"50.93 49.08 1.85 3.6
Boswell, Kimiko Sr Long Jump15'2.25 15'1 -0'1.25 -0.7
Boswell, Kimiko Sr Triple Jump31'3.5 33'10.25 2'6.75 8.2
Buckley, Megan So 800m2:37.65 2:40.16 -2.51 -1.6
Buckley, Megan So 1600m5:37.42 5:42.88 -5.46 -1.6
Buckley, Megan So 3200m12:10.01 12:17.57 -7.56 -1
Burgess, Ericka Jr 800m2:28.69 2:19.50 9.19 6.2
Burgess, Ericka Jr 1600m5:36.78 5:18.71 18.07 5.4
Candray, Katya So 1600m5:21.90 5:32.54 -10.64 -3.3
Candray, Katya So 3200m11:37.89 12:34.93 -57.04 -8.2
Charney, Lauren Jr Pole Vault8'0 8'8 0'8 8.3
Collette, Niki Jr 800m2:45.59 2:48.66 -3.07 -1.9
Cortes, Fatima So 800m2:30.28 2:23.03 7.25 4.8
Cortes, Fatima So 1600m5:19.13 5:12.64 6.49 2
Cortes, Fatima So 3200m11:44.20 11:32.95 11.25 1.6
Donovan, Bailey Jr 800m2:34.15 2:32.26 1.89 1.2
Donovan, Bailey Jr 1600m5:26.76 5:45.00 -18.24 -5.6
Dutton, Jessica Jr Shot Put - 4kg32'0.25 34'10 2'9.75 8.8
Dutton, Jessica Jr Discus - 1kg99'8 106'8 7'0 7
Edsall, Isabelle Jr 800m2:34.99 2:37.89 -2.90 -1.9
Edsall, Isabelle Jr 1600m5:39.48 5:42.91 -3.43 -1
Edsall, Isabelle Jr 3200m12:20.94 12:42.37 -21.43 -2.9
Ek, Savannah So 400m1:01.11 1:02.26 -1.15 -1.9
Ek, Savannah So 800m2:22.87 2:23.68 -0.81 -0.6
Ek, Savannah So 1600m5:41.68 5:38.68 3.00 0.9
Fonseca, Jada So 100m13.29 12.78 0.51 3.8
Fonseca, Jada So 200m27.58 26.77 0.81 2.9
Fonseca, Jada So Long Jump14'2 13'7 -0'7 -4.1
Fowlie, Taryn Sr High Jump4'10 4'10 0 0
Fowlie, Taryn Sr Pole Vault10'3 11'6 1'3 12.2
Garcia, Bethany Jr Pole Vault9'8 9'10 0'2 1.7
Green, Kolonnie So 200m25.50 25.76 -0.26 -1
Green, Kolonnie So 400m56.11 58.74 -2.63 -4.7
Green, Kolonnie So 800m2:20.86 2:25.81 -4.95 -3.5
Green, Kolonnie So 300m Hurdles - 30"45.61 44.87 0.74 1.6
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr 800m2:47.42 2:39.15 8.27 4.9
Greenaway, Kaitlin Jr 1600m5:55.84 6:05.27 -9.43 -2.7
Griggs, Erin Jr 100m14.06 13.08 0.98 7
Griggs, Erin Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"17.75 16.06 1.69 9.5
Griggs, Erin Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"53.15 47.60 5.55 10.4
Groh, Kama Sr 800m2:27.84 2:25.45 2.39 1.6
Groh, Kama Sr 1600m5:36.23 5:25.76 10.47 3.1
Harrison, Sabrina Jr 400m1:06.38 1:07.65 -1.27 -1.9
Harrison, Sabrina Jr 800m2:28.02 2:27.50 0.52 0.4
Harrison, Sabrina Jr 1600m5:41.21 5:40.59 0.62 0.2
Horton, Carlie Jr 800m2:46.00 2:48.89 -2.89 -1.7
Horton, Carlie Jr 1600m5:51.01 6:23.46 -32.45 -9.2
Hylton, Cassidy Sr 1600m5:44.21 6:04.93 -20.72 -6
Hylton, Cassidy Sr 3200m12:04.23 12:56.39 -52.16 -7.2
Janecek, Jesse So 800m2:28.12 2:28.68 -0.56 -0.4
Janecek, Jesse So 1600m5:33.41 5:23.05 10.36 3.1
Jeffers, Taylor Sr Shot Put - 4kg33'11.75 34'1.25 0'1.5 0.4
Jeffers, Taylor Sr Discus - 1kg125'4 127'5.5 2'1.5 1.7
John, Molly So Shot Put - 4kg28'5 29'2 0'9 2.6
John, Molly So Discus - 1kg97'10 103'9.5 5'11.5 6.1
King, Chloe So 200m27.84 27.95 -0.11 -0.4
King, Chloe So 400m1:07.25 1:02.73 4.52 6.7
King, Chloe So Long Jump15'1.25 16'4 1'2.75 8.1
Lucas, Brianna So 800m2:33.49 2:30.02 3.47 2.3
Lucas, Brianna So 1600m5:32.37 5:21.34 11.03 3.3
Macy, Kyleigh Jr 1600m5:24.61 5:35.95 -11.34 -3.5
Macy, Kyleigh Jr 3200m11:42.43 12:07.91 -25.48 -3.6
Mandel, Evelyn Sr 1600m4:58.87 4:51.05 7.82 2.6
Mandel, Evelyn Sr 3200m10:49.89 10:39.34 10.55 1.6
Mcintosh, Michelle Sr 800m2:21.46 2:22.25 -0.79 -0.6
Mcintosh, Michelle Sr 1600m5:05.30 5:12.02 -6.72 -2.2
Mcintosh, Michelle Sr 3200m11:22.67 11:42.77 -20.10 -2.9
Meredith, Madelynn So 200m29.38 30.98 -1.60 -5.4
Meredith, Madelynn So 400m1:06.05 1:09.84 -3.79 -5.7
Moore, Amanda Jr Shot Put - 4kg22'4 24'0 1'8 7.5
Moore, Amanda Jr Discus - 1kg64'1 74'5.5 10'4.5 16.2
Morgan, Lindsey Sr Pole Vault11'0 11'6 0'6 4.5
Murrieta, Rachel So 100m13.43 13.41 0.02 0.1
Murrieta, Rachel So 200m28.95 27.72 1.23 4.2
Noble, Sophia Jr 800m2:49.40 2:53.76 -4.36 -2.6
Noble, Sophia Jr 1600m6:19.04 6:22.02 -2.98 -0.8
Perez, Ashley So 100m13.49 13.45 0.04 0.3
Perez, Ashley So 200m28.65 29.00 -0.35 -1.2
Perez, Ashley So Long Jump13'9.5 14'10.5 1'1 7.9
Perez, Ashley So Triple Jump29'3.5 32'9.5 3'6 11.9
Pflughoft, Sandra Jr 1600m5:05.81 4:58.55 7.26 2.4
Pflughoft, Sandra Jr 3200m10:51.24 10:45.20 6.04 0.9
Phimmasone, Arlene So 100m14.95 15.24 -0.29 -1.9
Phimmasone, Arlene So 200m32.42 31.91 0.51 1.6
Phimmasone, Arlene So 100m Hurdles - 33"22.89 22.17 0.72 3.1
Phimmasone, Arlene So 300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.64 58.28 2.36 3.9
Portis, Jenna Jr Pole Vault10'8 10'10 0'2 1.6
Rice, Nicole Sr 1600m4:57.86 4:58.15 -0.29 -0.1
Rice, Nicole Sr 3200m10:45.02 10:39.83 5.19 0.8
Richter, Elizabeth So 800m2:30.08 2:29.06 1.02 0.7
Richter, Elizabeth So 1600m5:18.48 5:23.99 -5.51 -1.7
Richter, Elizabeth So 3200m11:38.95 12:10.30 -31.35 -4.5
Rogers, Josie So 800m2:38.16 2:30.77 7.39 4.7
Rogers, Josie So 1600m5:38.84 5:31.94 6.90 2
Rogers, Josie So 3200m12:35.25 12:31.52 3.73 0.5
Sadler, Sierra Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"18.85 18.03 0.82 4.4
Sadler, Sierra Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"52.44 52.14 0.30 0.6
Sadler, Sierra Jr High Jump4'5 4'10 0'5 9.4
Sargent, Sarena Sr High Jump4'10 5'0 0'2 3.4
Shahine, Fatima Sr 100m14.14 14.27 -0.13 -0.9
Shahine, Fatima Sr 200m29.13 29.13 0 0
Shahine, Fatima Sr Long Jump14'0.25 14'2 0'1.75 1
Talpash, Ally Sr 400m1:00.72 1:01.07 -0.35 -0.6
Talpash, Ally Sr 800m2:14.62 2:16.07 -1.45 -1.1
Talpash, Ally Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"51.10 48.66 2.44 4.8
Taylor, Morgan Jr 100m13.10 12.95 0.15 1.1
Taylor, Morgan Jr 200m26.66 26.36 0.30 1.1
Taylor, Morgan Jr 400m1:01.42 59.51 1.91 3.1
Valdez, Megan Jr Pole Vault9'8 10'8 1'0 10.3
Van Hise, Kristen Sr Shot Put - 4kg18'0 18'8 0'8 3.7
Van Hise, Kristen Sr Discus - 1kg55'10 64'3 8'5 15.1
Veve, Abby Jr Pole Vault7'6 8'7 1'1 14.4
Whitener-patterson, Raven Jr 100m14.00 13.98 0.02 0.1
Whitener-patterson, Raven Jr 200m28.74 28.64 0.10 0.3
Whitener-patterson, Raven Jr Long Jump15'6 15'8.5 0'2.5 1.3
Witt, Erika Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"18.97 16.29 2.68 14.1
Witt, Erika Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"51.25 47.25 4.00 7.8
Workman, Sarah Sr 400m1:02.08 1:02.47 -0.39 -0.6
Workman, Sarah Sr 800m2:20.12 2:19.24 0.88 0.6
Workman, Sarah Sr 1600m5:13.95 5:15.41 -1.46 -0.5

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Anderson, Nate So 110m Hurdles - 39"17.98 16.71 1.27 7.1
Anderson, Nate So 300m Hurdles - 36"45.29 43.85 1.44 3.2
Anderson, Nate So High Jump5'6 5'6 0 0
Ayala, Alex So 1600m5:06.34 4:48.31 18.03 5.9
Ayala, Alex So 3200m10:54.53 10:20.50 34.03 5.2
Ayala, Jasyn Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"17.71 16.97 0.74 4.2
Ayala, Jasyn Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"45.92 44.69 1.23 2.7
Barkley, Mikel Jr 100m11.47 11.07 0.40 3.5
Barkley, Mikel Jr 200m22.59 23.29 -0.70 -3.1
Barkley, Mikel Jr Long Jump20'11.5 20'3 -0'8.5 -3.4
Beltran, Calvin So 800m2:23.89 2:23.95 -0.06 -0
Bodden, Fabian Jr 200m22.70 22.07 0.63 2.8
Bodden, Fabian Jr 400m52.01 49.62 2.39 4.6
Boquiren, Belvyn So 800m2:19.23 2:15.59 3.64 2.6
Boquiren, Belvyn So 1600m5:00.74 4:57.73 3.01 1
Boquiren, Belvyn So 3200m11:25.47 11:14.45 11.02 1.6
Bowen, Wesley Sr 800m2:01.27 2:04.70 -3.43 -2.8
Bowen, Wesley Sr 1600m4:23.18 4:30.68 -7.50 -2.8
Bowen, Wesley Sr 3200m9:50.82 10:25.11 -34.29 -5.8
Boyce, Grayson So 400m55.59 53.11 2.48 4.5
Boyce, Grayson So 800m2:05.57 2:00.91 4.66 3.7
Boyce, Grayson So 1600m4:45.77 4:29.41 16.36 5.7
Branstetter, Trevor So 800m2:34.60 2:20.03 14.57 9.4
Branstetter, Trevor So 1600m5:32.17 4:56.60 35.57 10.7
Briggs, Russell So Pole Vault9'6 12'6 3'0 31.6
Bullock, Braden So Pole Vault8'6 10'6 2'0 23.5
Carvajal, Carlos Jr 800m2:02.87 1:57.15 5.72 4.7
Carvajal, Carlos Jr 1600m4:26.73 4:16.27 10.46 3.9
Carvajal, Carlos Jr 3200m9:16.20 9:08.54 7.66 1.4
Castillo, Rudolfo So Shot Put - 12lb25'11.5 29'1 3'1.5 12
Castillo, Rudolfo So Discus - 1.6kg72'9 91'8 18'11 26
Chestnut, John Sr Shot Put - 12lb38'6 40'0 1'6 3.9
Chestnut, John Sr Discus - 1.6kg120'2 118'4 -1'10 -1.5
Ciullo, Konnor So 100m12.40 11.82 0.58 4.7
Ciullo, Konnor So 200m25.14 24.14 1.00 4
Ciullo, Konnor So 400m58.24 53.39 4.85 8.3
Ciullo, Konnor So Long Jump15'4 17'5 2'1 13.6
Clause, Declan Sr 1600m4:38.97 4:27.65 11.32 4.1
Clause, Declan Sr 3200m10:09.51 9:54.50 15.01 2.5
Collazo, Ernesto Jr Pole Vault10'6 14'6 4'0 38.1
Collins, Joel Jr 100m11.13 11.13 0 0
Collins, Joel Jr Long Jump20'0 20'6 0'6 2.5
Copeland, Sean Jr 100m12.05 12.41 -0.36 -3
Copeland, Sean Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"18.70 17.86 0.84 4.5
Copeland, Sean Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"47.45 46.34 1.11 2.3
Eipp, Justin Sr 800m2:06.43 2:02.22 4.21 3.3
Eipp, Justin Sr 1600m4:26.62 4:25.85 0.77 0.3
Eipp, Justin Sr 3200m9:36.34 9:36.52 -0.18 -0
Eller, Jake So Shot Put - 12lb30'8 38'9.25 8'1.25 26.4
Eller, Jake So Discus - 1.6kg80'6 109'1 28'7 35.5
Flores, Antonio Jr 100m11.81 12.24 -0.43 -3.6
Flores, Antonio Jr 200m24.78 24.93 -0.15 -0.6
Fonseca, Dean Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"16.80 16.54 0.26 1.5
Fonseca, Dean Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"40.75 40.92 -0.17 -0.4
Fountain, Solomon Sr 800m1:55.19 1:55.10 0.09 0.1
Fountain, Solomon Sr 1600m4:10.28 4:11.88 -1.60 -0.6
Fountain, Solomon Sr 3200m9:19.88 9:35.09 -15.21 -2.7
Franklin, Cameron Jr Pole Vault10'6 13'7 3'1 29.4
Gaskins, Grant So 100m12.36 11.70 0.66 5.3
Gaskins, Grant So High Jump5'5 6'2 0'9 13.8
Gould, Harrison Jr Shot Put - 12lb47'4.75 54'0.25 6'7.5 14
Gould, Harrison Jr Discus - 1.6kg145'10 127'2 -18'8 -12.8
Gray, Christian So 100m12.51 12.24 0.27 2.2
Gray, Christian So Long Jump19'0 22'6.5 3'6.5 18.6
Gray, Christian So Triple Jump40'4 40'11 0'7 1.4
Groves, James Sr 200m24.17 24.28 -0.11 -0.5
Groves, James Sr 400m52.71 51.63 1.08 2
Groves, James Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"18.66 19.29 -0.63 -3.4
Groves, James Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"41.25 42.06 -0.81 -2
Groves, James Sr Triple Jump39'10 36'10.5 -2'11.5 -7.4
Hattenback, Robert So Pole Vault11'0 12'7 1'7 14.4
Hauenstein, Taylor Sr 400m53.81 53.65 0.16 0.3
Hauenstein, Taylor Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"15.81 15.19 0.62 3.9
Hauenstein, Taylor Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"41.69 40.45 1.24 3
Herber, Zach Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"17.01 17.49 -0.48 -2.8
Herber, Zach Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"45.86 46.44 -0.58 -1.3
Houser, Jason Sr Shot Put - 12lb35'0 35'0 0 0
Houser, Jason Sr Discus - 1.6kg122'7 101'4 -21'3 -17.3
Hylton, Cameron So 1600m4:53.69 4:44.18 9.51 3.2
Hylton, Cameron So 3200m10:15.71 9:59.37 16.34 2.7
Imerb, Pete Sr 100m11.35 11.44 -0.09 -0.8
Imerb, Pete Sr 200m23.42 23.28 0.14 0.6
Izatt, Mason So Pole Vault8'10 11'0 2'2 24.5
Johnson, Tej So 100m12.15 12.29 -0.14 -1.2
Johnson, Tej So High Jump5'10 5'10 0 0
Kennedy, Kedavion Sr Shot Put - 12lb31'6 34'1.5 2'7.5 8.3
Kennedy, Kedavion Sr Discus - 1.6kg77'7 93'8 16'1 20.7
Kim, Yubean So 100m12.46 12.06 0.40 3.2
Kim, Yubean So 200m25.07 24.13 0.94 3.7
Kim, Yubean So 400m58.36 53.00 5.36 9.2
Klint, Matthew Jr 200m25.47 24.14 1.33 5.2
Klint, Matthew Jr 400m56.39 54.66 1.73 3.1
Korgan, Jacob Jr 800m2:05.21 1:56.82 8.39 6.7
Korgan, Jacob Jr 1600m4:29.29 4:23.73 5.56 2.1
Korgan, Jacob Jr 3200m9:28.01 9:16.77 11.24 2
Kraus, Josh So 800m2:28.08 2:21.37 6.71 4.5
Kraus, Josh So 1600m5:27.47 5:17.47 10.00 3.1
Lavely, Jt So 800m2:15.90 2:18.03 -2.13 -1.6
Lazelle, Andrew Jr 800m1:59.88 1:59.02 0.86 0.7
Lazelle, Andrew Jr 1600m4:37.13 4:36.64 0.49 0.2
Limon, Jason Sr Shot Put - 12lb41'0 45'0 4'0 9.8
Limon, Jason Sr Discus - 1.6kg116'9 135'3 18'6 15.8
Moreno, Noah So 800m2:43.45 2:32.46 10.99 6.7
Moreno, Noah So 1600m5:44.06 5:38.63 5.43 1.6
Navarro, Jaime Jr Shot Put - 12lb51'1.75 56'1 4'11.25 9.7
Navarro, Jaime Jr Discus - 1.6kg167'9 173'2 5'5 3.2
Nevens, Noah So 800m2:09.42 2:03.66 5.76 4.5
Nevens, Noah So 1600m4:45.29 4:37.17 8.12 2.8
Nevens, Noah So 3200m10:42.64 11:12.02 -29.38 -4.6
Nguyen, Dylan So 800m2:37.43 2:19.58 17.85 11.3
Nguyen, Dylan So 1600m5:30.33 5:17.21 13.12 4
Nool, James Sr 100m11.06 10.81 0.25 2.3
Nool, James Sr 200m24.82 22.82 2.00 8.1
Paez, Devon So 1600m5:37.08 5:10.06 27.02 8
Peterson, Benjamin So 100m13.07 13.10 -0.03 -0.2
Peterson, Benjamin So 200m26.92 26.72 0.20 0.7
Picquelle, Trevor So 100m12.77 12.36 0.41 3.2
Picquelle, Trevor So 200m26.12 25.90 0.22 0.8
Picquelle, Trevor So Long Jump14'11.25 17'11 2'11.75 19.9
Porras, Cameron So 800m2:43.30 2:18.72 24.58 15.1
Porras, Cameron So 1600m5:30.56 4:58.26 32.30 9.8
Presto, Drake So 100m11.90 11.96 -0.06 -0.5
Presto, Drake So 200m24.55 24.62 -0.07 -0.3
Presto, Drake So Long Jump17'0 19'7 2'7 15.2
Reyes, Vince Jr 200m24.64 24.40 0.24 1
Reyes, Vince Jr 400m54.25 51.98 2.27 4.2
Robinson, Jamie So 800m2:34.62 2:16.81 17.81 11.5
Robinson, Jamie So 1600m5:32.93 4:58.25 34.68 10.4
Rodgers, Seth So 200m28.48 26.91 1.57 5.5
Rodgers, Seth So 110m Hurdles - 39"20.16 19.58 0.58 2.9
Rodgers, Seth So 300m Hurdles - 36"50.47 48.80 1.67 3.3
Ruger, Jeremiah Sr 100m11.56 11.26 0.30 2.6
Ruger, Jeremiah Sr 200m22.75 23.51 -0.76 -3.3
Ruger, Jeremiah Sr 400m51.99 52.95 -0.96 -1.8
Ruger, Jeremiah Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"15.05 15.39 -0.34 -2.3
Ruger, Jeremiah Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"38.45 37.23 1.22 3.2
Ruiz, Anthony Sr 800m2:08.65 2:07.04 1.61 1.3
Ruiz, Anthony Sr 1600m4:31.57 4:26.46 5.11 1.9
Ruiz, Anthony Sr 3200m9:40.23 9:45.83 -5.60 -1
Ryan, Blake So Pole Vault7'4 11'1 3'9 51.1
Segura, Ben Jr 400m57.47 53.98 3.49 6.1
Segura, Ben Jr 800m2:13.72 2:05.69 8.03 6
Seidler, Christian Sr Shot Put - 12lb41'3 42'11.5 1'8.5 4.1
Seidler, Christian Sr Discus - 1.6kg120'0 110'8 -9'4 -7.8
Shields, Ryan So 800m2:07.70 2:02.08 5.62 4.4
Shields, Ryan So 1600m4:35.82 4:25.81 10.01 3.6
Shields, Ryan So 3200m9:59.22 9:49.08 10.14 1.7
Soteras, Jeremiah Sr 100m12.66 12.95 -0.29 -2.3
Soteras, Jeremiah Sr 200m25.77 25.11 0.66 2.6
Spector, Jonathan So Pole Vault11'10 11'1 -0'9 -6.3
Staffieri, Bryce So 800m2:20.89 2:12.87 8.02 5.7
Staffieri, Bryce So 1600m5:10.95 5:08.61 2.34 0.8
Stevenson, CJ Jr High Jump5'8 6'2 0'6 8.8
Stevenson, CJ Jr Long Jump21'1 23'3.5 2'2.5 10.5
Stevenson, CJ Jr Triple Jump46'4 50'4.5 4'0.5 8.7
Stuckey, Brock So 800m2:14.79 2:07.98 6.81 5.1
Stuckey, Brock So 1600m4:42.16 4:34.17 7.99 2.8
Stuckey, Brock So 3200m10:15.12 10:34.35 -19.23 -3.1
Thompson, Garrett Sr Pole Vault13'10 14'6 0'8 4.8
Tickner, Tyler So 1600m4:42.15 4:26.38 15.77 5.6
Tickner, Tyler So 3200m9:47.81 9:27.53 20.28 3.5
Toner, Preston So Shot Put - 12lb33'9.5 40'2.25 6'4.75 18.9
Toner, Preston So Discus - 1.6kg89'1 100'4 11'3 12.6
Valdez, Devan So 100m13.62 13.00 0.62 4.6
Valdez, Jose So 800m2:20.50 2:14.35 6.15 4.4
Valdez, Jose So 1600m5:33.96 5:01.59 32.37 9.7
Vasquez, Sebastian So 800m2:19.62 2:13.84 5.78 4.1
Vasquez, Sebastian So 1600m4:58.89 4:47.23 11.66 3.9
Velarde, Justin Jr 800m2:04.80 2:04.65 0.15 0.1
Velarde, Justin Jr 1600m4:41.54 4:44.48 -2.94 -1
Williams, Shawn Sr 400m54.98 53.84 1.14 2.1
Williams, Shawn Sr 800m2:10.51 1:58.62 11.89 9.1
Yu, Alvin Sr 800m2:00.19 1:59.07 1.12 0.9
Yu, Alvin Sr 1600m4:29.25 4:26.13 3.12 1.2
Yu, Alvin Sr 3200m10:11.48 9:59.79 11.69 1.9